Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Laura Ohrndorf 22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
2 Eva Kato 25 United States World Championship 2017
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25 China Nanchang Open 2017
4 Juliette Sébastien 26 France World Championship 2017
5 Lina Graf 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
5 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 30 China Nanchang Open 2017
7 Kalina Jakubowska 31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
7 Katie Hull 31 United States FMC Americas 2017
7 Kim Kattelans 31 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
7 Pauline Clémenceau 31 France German Nationals 2017
7 Sophie Chan 31 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
7 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 31 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
13 Christine Brychcy 32 Germany PSKubing 2017
14 Amelie Dieterich 34 Germany German Nationals 2017
14 Elisabet Delgado Mas 34 Spain Calisay Open 2017
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 34 United States Meadowlands 2017
14 Lauren Klemz 34 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
18 Bea García Rutea 35 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
18 Clara Lafourcade 35 France Nancy Open 2017
18 Ilona Ansel 35 France Only FMC 2017
18 Kristýna Vaštová 35 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2017
18 Livia Kleiner 35 United States World Championship 2017
18 Nela Sendlerová 35 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
24 Hannah Minas 36 Switzerland German Nationals 2017
24 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 36 Taiwan World Championship 2017
24 Laura Holzhauer 36 Germany German Nationals 2017
24 Yan Luo (骆彦) 36 China FMC Asia 2017
28 Cari Goslow 37 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
28 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 37 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
28 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 37 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2017
31 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 38 China FMC Asia 2017
31 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2017
31 Yuxuan Chen 38 United States MCC Alpha 2017
34 Niki Placskó 39 Hungary Banja Luka Open 2017
35 Juliane Kiehn 40 Germany Cubelonia 2017
35 Sarah Strong 40 Canada FMC Americas 2017
37 Agnessa Mungina 41 Russia To The Moon 2017
37 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 41 Indonesia Taiwan Blind Day 2017
37 Miruna Mihai 41 Romania FMC Europe 2017
37 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 41 China FMC Asia 2017
41 Alison Meador 42 United States Rocky Top 2017
42 Carter Audet Marrero 43 United States FMC Americas 2017
42 Hao Chang (常皓) 43 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
42 Lauren Phung 43 United States FMC Americas 2017
42 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 43 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
42 Tiffany Chien 43 United States NW Champs 2017
42 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 43 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
48 Amaia de Pablo 44 Spain FMC Europe 2017
48 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 44 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
50 Patrycja Michalska 45 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
51 Anna Battistini 47 Italy Italian Open 2017
51 Darja Makurina 47 Latvia FMC Europe 2017
51 Diana Murnik 47 Russia Finnish Championship 2017
51 Lee Zhen Wei 47 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
51 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 47 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
56 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 48 Denmark Danish Open 2017
56 Sarah Cook 48 United States Cubetcha 2017
58 Alyssa Esparaz 49 Canada FMC Americas 2017
58 Mia Sponseller 49 United States Spokane Valley Summer 2017
58 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 49 China Xuchang Open 2017
61 Jennifer Meneses Romero 50 Mexico Clásico 2017
61 Li Gong (龚莉) 50 China ZUA Open 2017
61 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 50 Spain El Escorial 2017
64 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 51 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
64 Maria Zhits 51 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
64 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 51 Slovenia FMC Europe 2017
64 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 51 Mexico Clásico 2017
68 Heike Zbierski 52 Germany BKP 2017
68 Mary Hennessy 52 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
68 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 52 Japan FMC Asia 2017
68 Sandra Mavsar 52 Slovenia FMC Europe 2017
72 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 53 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
72 Núria Pérez Casas 53 Spain Calisay Open 2017
72 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 53 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
72 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 53 Russia Ural Open 2017
76 Suzane Coelho 54 Brazil Villa Open 2017
76 Tünde Balasi 54 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
78 Saghar Moradi (ساغر مرادی) 56 Iran FMC Asia 2017
79 Miriana Cecchi 57 Italy Tuscany Open 2017
80 Rosette Enoc 58 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
81 Lovisa Eriksson 59 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
81 Seo Jiwoo 59 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2017
83 Dani Watson 61 United States NW Champs 2017
83 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 61 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
85 Serena Rietbergen 63 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
86 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 69 Brazil Campeonato de Cubo Xetá 2017
86 Yvonne Chow 69 Canada FMC Americas 2017
88 Maeve Connors 72 United States FMC Americas 2017
89 Eleanor Shiels 75 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
90 Kalyani H. Kiran 78 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017