Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
3 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
4 Jeff Park 16.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
5 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
6 Tommy Cherry 16.92 United States Florida 2020
7 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 17.23 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
9 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
11 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
12 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 17.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
13 Arthur Garcin 17.90 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
14 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
15 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
16 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 18.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
17 Angelo Zhang 18.80 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
18 Daniel Wallin 19.05 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
19 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 19.09 China Jieyang Open 2018
20 Liam Chen 19.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
21 Tomoya Firman 19.23 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
22 Adel Mosallami 19.30 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019
23 Sebastiano Tronto 19.48 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
24 Krzysztof Bober 19.78 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
25 Christopher Morris 19.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
26 Antoine Cantin 19.84 Canada WCA Euro 2018
27 Neel Gore 19.96 United States West LA Winter 2020
28 Ishaan Agrawal 20.02 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
29 Andrew Rizo 20.03 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
30 Artyom Martirosov 20.07 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
31 Jens Haber 20.14 Germany German Open 2019
32 Heejun Kim (김희준) 20.30 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
33 Ádám Barta 20.60 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
34 Graham Siggins 20.65 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
35 Carter Kucala 20.70 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
36 Grigorii Alekseev 20.72 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
37 Jolo Endona 20.78 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
38 Hari Anirudh 20.82 India Paris Open 2019
39 Vladimir Sergeev 20.99 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
40 Elliott Kobelansky 21.13 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
41 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.17 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
42 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21.36 Mexico Misión México 2019
43 Grzegorz Jałocha 21.45 Poland World Championship 2017
44 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
45 Daniel Tidsey 21.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
46 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.89 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
47 Adrian Dębski 21.96 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
48 Kamil Przybylski 22.15 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
49 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 22.20 Russia Manchester Open 2019
50 Israel Fraga da Silva 22.22 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
51 Shivam Bansal 22.26 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
52 Lucas O'Connell 22.27 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
53 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.30 Japan Suginami Open 2017
54 Ethan Pan 22.35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
55 Phillip Maxwell 22.36 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
56 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 22.41 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
56 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 22.41 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
58 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22.48 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
59 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
59 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 22.49 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
61 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 22.51 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
62 Timothy Loh 22.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
63 Diego Meneghetti 22.53 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
64 Xin Shi (石欣) 22.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
65 Oliver Fritz 22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2019
66 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 22.62 China Shaoxing Open 2019
67 Paul Taylor 22.64 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
67 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.64 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
69 Josh Weimer 22.73 United States Yeehaw 2017
70 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
71 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 23.10 China China Championship 2019
72 Ainesh Sevellaraja 23.21 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
73 Kabyanil Talukdar 23.45 India Asian Championship 2016
74 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.54 China Shandong Open 2019
75 Vishwanath Jeyaraman 23.62 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
76 Tom Nelson 23.74 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
77 Marcin Zalewski 23.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
77 Sukant Koul 23.80 India MathSoc Open 2019
79 Fabio Schwandt 23.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
80 Mark Boyanowski 24.12 United States Michigan 2019
81 Benjamin Paul 24.16 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
82 Michael Tripodi 24.32 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
83 Bill Wang 24.34 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
84 Tiago Zamberlan 24.37 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
85 Ramses Amaya 24.40 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
86 Gregor Billing 24.50 Germany Budapest Open 2018
87 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 24.53 China Shenyang Winter 2016
88 Sreeram Venkatarao 24.57 United States MCC Alpha 2016
89 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 24.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
90 Ryan Farish 24.63 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
91 Riley Woo 24.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
92 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 24.80 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
93 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 24.81 China China Championship 2018
94 Timothy Goh 25.06 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
95 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 25.21 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
96 Maxime Madrzyk 25.24 France Chelles Open 2020
97 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 25.30 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
98 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 25.32 Mexico World Championship 2013
99 Aidan Proietto 25.37 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
100 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 25.40 China Hangzhou Open 2019
101 Tao Yu (喻韬) 25.42 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
102 Alessandro Solito 25.44 Italy Italian Championship 2014
103 Will Cerne 25.48 United States Madison Summer 2019
104 Zhaoxuan Ning (宁照轩) 25.50 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
105 Enoch Gray 25.59 United States Oregon Championship 2019
106 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 25.92 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
107 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 25.93 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
108 Fletcher Berry 25.94 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
109 Tam Quan 26.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
110 Xin Tang (唐薪) 26.04 China Quanzhou Open 2019
111 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
112 Marcell Endrey 26.13 Hungary World Championship 2013
113 Cale Schoon 26.14 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
114 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 26.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
115 Noah Arthurs 26.27 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
116 William Tao 26.34 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
117 Charlie Harrison 26.45 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
118 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 26.75 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
119 Hongjie Zhang (张鸿杰) 26.79 China Xiamen Open 2019
120 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 26.83 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
121 Daniel Anker Hermansen 26.94 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
122 Martial Bonarek 26.99 France French Championship 2019
123 Jayden McNeill 27.12 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
124 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 27.17 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
125 Marcus Moberg 27.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
126 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
127 Nam Anh Dang 27.56 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
128 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 27.58 China China Championship 2019
129 Ben Stokes 27.59 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
130 Akito Takei (武井章人) 27.64 Japan Yono Summer 2019
131 Eric Limeback 27.65 Canada PBQ Berkeley 2017
132 Lorenzo Mauro 27.73 Italy Sicily Open 2018
133 Michał Bogdan 27.78 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
134 Will Belote 27.85 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
135 Bertie Longden 28.14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
136 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 28.43 Chile Eindhoven Spring 2013
137 Kristian Holme 28.72 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
138 DongJae Lee 28.77 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
138 Jason White 28.77 United States Washington Championship 2020
140 Deyuan Kong (孔德远) 28.88 China Shandong Open 2019
141 Lim Jun Heng 28.93 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
142 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 29.03 China China Championship 2017
143 Andrei Dăian 29.31 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2016
144 Mikołaj Salamon 29.38 Poland PST Łuków 2019
145 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 29.42 China Hefei Open 2017
145 Jae Hyun Jeong 29.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
147 Harry Savage 29.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
148 Dong Zhu (朱栋) 29.45 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
149 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 29.47 Japan Saitama 2018
150 Hill Pong Yong Feng 29.54 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
150 Rodrigo Zarate 29.54 Peru Beijing Winter 2019
152 Henri Gerber 29.61 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
153 Rowe Hessler 29.64 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
154 Kamil Michalak 29.70 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
155 Angel Lim 29.77 United States BASC 3 2014
156 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 29.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
157 Ben Marlin 29.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
158 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 29.93 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
159 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 29.96 China Beijing Summer 2013
160 Witali Bułatow 30.04 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
161 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 30.15 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
162 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.43 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
163 Radomił Baran 30.49 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
164 Sean Hartman 30.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
165 Oliver Frost 30.89 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
166 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
167 Oleg Gritsenko 31.00 Russia WCA Euro 2018
168 Zane Carney 31.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
169 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 31.06 China China Championship 2015
170 Roman Strakhov 31.08 Russia WCA Euro 2018
170 Sristi Sarmah 31.08 India 1st Jorhat Open 2019
172 Ivo Bakker 31.50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
173 Maxime Clapié 31.55 France Champagne Open 2018
174 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
175 Konstantin Jaehne 31.67 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
176 Daniel Chudecki 31.80 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
177 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 31.92 China China Championship 2019
178 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 32.10 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
179 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 32.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
180 Ehikhuemen Paul 32.19 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
181 Owen Wilkins 32.22 United States UCSD Winter 2020
182 Chris Choi 32.31 United States Babylon Winter 2020
183 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 32.33 China GDSY Open 2018
184 Tim Wong 32.44 United States CCFC Fall 2013
185 Mingxuan Wu (吴明轩) 32.47 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
186 Adam Swaine 32.48 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
186 Matěj Mužátko 32.48 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
188 Corentin Thomée 32.63 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
189 Anton Rostovikov 32.69 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
190 David Epstein 32.70 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
191 Adrian Lehmann 32.81 Germany BKP 2017
192 Valentin Lanz 32.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
193 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 33.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019
194 Timo Forsthofer 33.28 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
195 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 33.30 China China Championship 2019
196 Olli Vikstedt 33.31 Finland WCA Euro 2018
197 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 33.38 China Xiamen Open 2019
198 Elias Seoane Bucio 33.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
199 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 33.56 China Dalian Winter 2017
200 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.59 Japan Kansai Open 2019
201 Nathanael Morgan 33.69 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
201 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 33.69 Japan YRCC Open 2018
203 Jun Xu (徐俊) 33.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
204 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 33.94 Brazil World Championship 2015
205 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 33.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
206 Andrei Solntsev 34.00 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
207 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 34.05 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
208 Glenn Mark Salgado 34.09 Philippines QUALberta 2017
209 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 34.17 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
210 Le Yu (余乐) 34.20 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
211 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 34.34 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
212 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 34.35 Japan Japan Championship 2019
213 Feliks Zemdegs 34.37 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
214 Christian Lacquio 34.43 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
215 Jaden Lim 34.55 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
215 Shantanu Modak 34.55 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
217 Lucas Etter 34.62 United States Derby City Open 2019
218 Bence Barát 34.82 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
219 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.83 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
220 Linus Frész 35.06 Germany Franconia Open 2014
221 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 35.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
222 William Wright 35.41 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
223 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.47 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
224 Steven Kearns 35.51 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
225 Aron Puddy-Mathew 35.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
226 Andreas Pohl 35.90 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
227 Monty Wain 36.43 Australia World Championship 2017
227 Nicholas Hay 36.43 United States Howdy Partner 2018
229 Sebastian Werb 36.50 Germany World Championship 2017
230 Zixing Wang (王子兴) 36.67 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
231 Janne Lehtimäki 36.76 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
232 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 36.86 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
233 Andrea Muzii 36.95 Italy Italian Championship 2018
234 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 36.99 China Ningxia Open 2019
234 Swami Srinivasan 36.99 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
236 Cole Campbell 37.08 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
237 William Phommaha 37.19 France Paris Open 2019
238 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 37.24 Japan Japan Championship 2019
239 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
240 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 37.32 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
241 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 37.33 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
242 Pierre Desmet 37.38 France L'Open du Berry 2018
243 Hendra 37.41 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
243 Lucas Benito Rolando 37.41 Spain Basauri Open 2011
245 Kevin Matthews 37.50 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
246 Arkadiusz Żynel 37.51 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
247 Timo Hromádka 37.57 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
247 Tomás Mansilla 37.57 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
249 Sunil Kumar Madikanti 37.65 India ATMOS 2014
250 Liping Jia (贾立平) 37.67 China Beijing Spring 2014
250 Yan Xia (夏炎) 37.67 China Taiwan Championship 2017
252 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 37.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
253 Bo Pang (逄博) 37.83 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
254 Andrey Ivanov 37.87 Russia MSW Open 2015
255 Keenan Johnson 37.95 United States Oregon Championship 2019
256 David Pearce 38.07 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
257 Hongyu Jiang (姜宏禹) 38.10 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
258 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 38.15 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
259 Alexey Kislovskiy 38.17 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
259 Jim Zhu 38.17 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
261 Mihály Horváth 38.22 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
262 Matteo Colombo 38.28 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
262 Thomas Lehéricy 38.28 France L'Open du Berry 2018
264 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 38.39 Japan Kansai Open 2019
265 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 38.45 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
266 Walker Welch 38.46 United States Thunder Bay 2019
267 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 38.52 China Taizhou Open 2019
268 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 38.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
269 Mynor Guzman 38.66 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
270 Noah Swor 38.74 United States Florida 2020
271 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
272 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 38.82 China Nanjing Spring 2018
272 Pavel Jelínek 38.82 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
274 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 39.26 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
275 Alex Taylor 39.28 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
276 Noah Kraft 39.37 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
277 Eric Hess 39.48 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
278 Ville Seppänen 39.53 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
279 Alistair Robequin 39.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
280 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 39.59 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
281 Antonio López 39.71 Spain World Championship 2017
281 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) 39.71 China Maoming Open 2019
283 Simon Lim (林少秋) 39.79 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
284 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 39.82 Russia MPEI Open 2019
285 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 39.83 China Cross-strait 2016
285 Yang Hu (胡扬) 39.83 China Nanchang Open 2013
287 Max Siauw 39.87 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
287 Tobias Peter 39.87 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
289 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 39.93 Ukraine Horse City 2019
290 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.11 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
291 James Macdiarmid 40.12 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
292 Samuel Baird 40.13 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
293 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 40.25 China GDSY Open 2018
294 Vojtěch Dvořák 40.26 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
295 Roberto Bentivoglio 40.37 Italy Italian Championship 2017
296 Noah Joiner 40.41 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
296 Webster Tumolac 40.41 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
298 Oliver Wheat 40.44 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
299 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 40.48 China Tangshan Open 2018
299 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 40.48 China Shandong Open 2019
301 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 40.72 Hong Kong Maoming Open 2019
302 Helmer Ewert 40.78 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
303 David Adams 40.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
304 Luis Davila 40.84 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
305 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 40.98 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
306 Christopher Sun 41.01 United States Empire State Fall 2019
307 Ethan Davis 41.16 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
308 Kai Jiptner 41.21 Germany German Nationals 2012
309 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 41.36 Peru TCG Spring 2017
310 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 41.50 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
311 Amos Tay Swee Hui 41.58 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
312 Matthew Sheerin 41.59 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
313 Tien Tran 41.64 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
314 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 41.65 Spain Iruña Open 2019
315 Charlie Eggins 41.66 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
316 Jacob Chambers 41.71 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
317 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 41.76 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
318 Gang Yong-Jin 41.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
319 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 41.82 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
320 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 41.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
321 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 41.93 Malaysia Taylor's Cube 2013
322 Michał Wroński 42.02 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
323 Zhe Wang (王哲) 42.05 China Guangdong Open 2021
324 John Edison Ubaldo 42.10 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
325 Tomas Kristiansson 42.12 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
326 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 42.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
327 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 42.39 China Sydney Open 2019
328 Kim Min (김민) 42.50 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
329 Alaik Bhatia 42.55 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
330 Patrick Ponce 42.61 United States WCCT Reno 2018
331 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 42.62 Japan Yono Summer 2019
332 Lê Thái Duy 42.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
333 Matthew Hollinger 42.69 United States Florida Feast 2015
334 Alexander Olleta del Molino 42.71 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
335 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 42.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
336 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 43.05 China Hangzhou Open 2018
337 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 43.07 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
337 Ivan Miletić 43.07 Serbia Osijek Open 2019
339 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 43.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
340 Jason Ostdiek 43.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
341 Ben Ridley 43.15 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
342 Connor Yungbluth 43.16 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
343 Ragil Setyadi 43.19 Indonesia Bandungan 2013
344 István Kocza 43.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
345 Elliot Wiecek 43.30 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
346 Corey Sakowski 43.37 United States US Nationals 2015
347 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
347 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 43.42 China Beijing Winter 2019
349 Alexander Yu 43.46 United States US Nationals 2010
350 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 43.51 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
351 Jakob Kogler 43.81 Austria Euro 2012
352 Wakhid Wahyu Prasojo 43.86 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
353 Cheng Zhang (张成) 44.14 China Nanchang Winter 2019
354 Rustam Valeev 44.27 Russia SPB Championship 2017
355 Marcel Ručigaj 44.34 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
356 Cary Huang 44.36 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
356 Jan Bentlage 44.36 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
358 Ethan Rusnak 44.44 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
359 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 44.50 China Guangdong Open 2021
360 Davi de Andrade Iácono 44.52 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
361 Lennon Hughes 44.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
362 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.62 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
363 Leo Guernion 44.70 France Champagne Open 2019
364 Akash Rupela 44.86 India SSN Cube Open 2019
365 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 45.02 Japan Japan Championship 2019
366 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 45.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
367 Brendan Bakker 45.19 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
368 Wilmer Torres 45.28 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
369 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 45.31 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
370 Willem Klose 45.40 Germany Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
371 Wojciech Rogoziński 45.42 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
372 Ben Yu 45.44 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
373 Victor Cullot 45.47 France Euro 2012
374 Artem Savosik 45.48 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
375 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 45.54 China Tangshan Open 2018
376 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 45.59 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
377 Evan Liu 45.70 United States Empire State Fall 2019
378 Milán Baticz 45.75 Hungary Zune Open 2012
379 Cornelius Dieckmann 45.84 Germany Munich Open 2015
380 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 45.85 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
381 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 45.88 China Shanghai Winter 2018
382 Farid Mikhailov 45.94 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
383 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 45.96 Japan Asian Championship 2014
384 Martin Fronescu 46.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
385 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
386 Misael Gómez Soria 46.23 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
386 Reza Ghorbani (رضا قربانی) 46.23 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
388 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 46.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
389 Rami Sbahi 46.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
390 Yoni Strassberg 46.35 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
391 Elias Fischer 46.37 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
392 Vladimir Okenchits 46.42 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
393 Jonas Di Dier 46.49 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
394 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 46.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
395 Daniel Sheppard 46.56 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
396 Nicos Ahlgrimm 46.59 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
397 Evan Brown 46.65 United States US Nationals 2014
398 Kit Clement 46.71 United States Mudd Winter 2020
399 Jae Park 46.73 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
400 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 46.84 Philippines SNES 2013
401 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 46.85 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
402 Aiden Bartlett 46.96 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
403 Andrew Le 46.98 United States New York City Fall 2018
404 Cheng Min (闵程) 47.09 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
405 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 47.11 China Hangzhou Open 2018
406 Zachary Tang 47.14 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
407 Fedor Abaev 47.17 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
408 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 47.19 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
409 Nikhil George 47.30 India mcubes Open 2019
410 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 47.32 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
410 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 47.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
412 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 47.43 Japan YRCC Open 2018
413 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 47.45 Japan Suginami Open 2017
414 Marco Edoardo Cittar 47.57 Italy Italian Championship 2018
415 Elvin Thorsen 47.58 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
416 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 47.66 China Taizhou Open 2019
417 Dennis Strehlau 47.69 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
418 Ryan Pilat 47.74 United States OU Winter 2019
419 Jareth Soong 47.78 Singapore NTU Open 2019
420 Boyang Fu (付博阳) 47.79 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
421 François Courtès 47.86 France Cambridge Open 2013
422 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 47.91 China GDSY Open 2019
423 Reto Bubendorf 47.99 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
424 Joel Tan 48.10 Singapore Speedy South Perth 2020
425 Jialin Zhou 48.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
426 Chun Lin (林春) 48.18 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
427 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 48.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
428 Stanisław Szyszka 48.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
429 Mikus Lembergs 48.36 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
430 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 48.39 Spain Spain 2018
431 Helar Gomez Chalco 48.61 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
432 Javier Hernandez Requena 48.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
432 Mark Rivers 48.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
434 Victor Chenu 48.72 France L'Open du Berry 2018
435 Yang Li (李扬) 48.73 China Huzhou Open 2019
436 Kajetan Opach 48.82 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
437 Jun-Hyuk Jang 48.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
438 Simon Kalhofer 49.11 Germany German Open 2019
439 Bernhard Brodowsky 49.12 Germany WCA Euro 2018
440 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 49.27 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
441 Jacob Posner 49.28 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
442 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 49.39 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
443 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 49.40 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
444 Kian Mansour 49.41 Canada Québec City 2019
445 Pedro Trujillo García 49.44 Mexico Conde Open 2019
446 Wilson Li 49.46 United States UCSD Winter 2020
447 Nikhil Mande 49.47 India DJ Open 2014
448 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 49.60 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
449 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 49.64 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
450 Yaodong Zhang (张耀东) 49.71 China Jieyang Open 2019
451 Jérôme Carlier 49.74 Belgium Champagne Open 2018
452 Chen Zhu (朱晨) 49.88 China Hefei Spring 2014
453 Chester Lian 49.95 Malaysia Virginia Open Fall 2015
454 Fabio De'Rose 50.01 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
455 Liam Sweet 50.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
456 Brandon Lin 50.12 United States Lexington Summer 2017
457 Vladimir Korovin 50.17 Russia YJ Fest 2018
458 Matteo Chancerel 50.18 France Champagne Open 2018
459 Didier Batista Ferreira 50.19 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
460 Jack Pfeifer 50.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
461 Aldo Feandri 50.25 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
462 Luca Stalpers 50.28 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
463 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.42 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
463 Christian Goñi 50.42 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
465 Natán Riggenbach 50.43 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
466 Ramadan Sulejman 50.55 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
467 Ben Erwin 50.65 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
468 Cedric Meysing 50.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
469 Malte Ihlefeld 50.69 Germany German Nationals 2018
470 Marlente Baloro Jr. 50.74 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
471 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 50.80 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
472 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 50.87 India Daksh Open Cube 2018
473 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.08 Poland Polish Open 2013
474 Aan Candra Nugroho 51.12 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
475 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 51.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
476 Kristian Gil Caragan 51.25 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
477 Jacob Ambrose 51.26 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
478 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 51.27 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
478 Brandon Satterstrom 51.27 United States Michigan 2017
480 Bin Huang (黄斌) 51.40 China Asian Championship 2016
481 Maciej Mancewicz 51.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
482 Arvid Skarrie 51.53 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
483 Julian David 51.56 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
484 Raymond Goslow 51.58 United States SETO 2018
485 Jorge Castillo Matas 51.61 Spain Mijas Open 2015
486 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 52.17 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
487 Matthew Prestwich 52.19 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
488 Tong Xia (夏桐) 52.37 China West Seattle Favorites 2019
489 Anirudh Sureshram 52.40 India Varsha Ritu Cube Open 2018
490 AJ Kamal 52.50 United States Princeton Fall 2018
491 Danila Ryabinin 52.68 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
492 Ian Lucas Tashiro 52.74 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
493 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 52.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
494 Alessio Giuliano 52.81 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
495 Wojciech Moska 52.90 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
496 Saiyam Jain 52.95 India Indian Nationals 2019
497 Jan Fonš 53.07 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
498 Kevin Montano 53.08 Italy Italian Open 2013
499 Christopher Chi 53.10 United States Pennsylvania 2018
500 Martin Brath 53.24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
501 Shubin Ou (欧书彬) 53.34 China Guilin Open 2019
502 Radosław Opoka 53.46 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
503 Grzegorz Pacewicz 53.50 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
504 Sebastián Yuste Lucero 53.51 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2018
505 Alexander Lau 53.54 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
506 Lucas Maillard 53.58 France Chelles Open 2020
507 Timothy Castle 53.62 United States Washington Championship 2020
508 Diki Saifuloh 53.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
509 Ben Bergen 53.92 Canada National Capital Region 2019
510 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 54.11 United States Fresno Fall 2017
511 Rafał Guzewicz 54.22 Poland Polish Open 2008
512 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 54.33 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
513 Pedro Santos Guimarães 54.36 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
514 Sameer Aggarwal 54.37 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
515 Micki Kanaiya Harning 54.39 Denmark World Championship 2017
516 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 54.48 Mexico Misión México 2019
517 Jason Bilgrei 54.54 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
518 Viktor Zenk 54.55 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
519 Noel Kim 54.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
520 Aniketh Arya 54.64 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
521 Manu Vereecken 54.66 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
522 Shun Yao (姚舜) 54.77 China Nanjing Spring 2018
523 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 54.81 China Xuchang Open 2017
524 Sergio Antonio Galvan Beltran 54.96 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
525 Lucas Déglise 55.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
526 Pascal Ordano 55.14 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
527 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.16 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
528 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 55.17 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
529 Ryan Przybocki 55.20 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
530 Liang Chen (陈樑) 55.45 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
531 Kevin Gerhardt 55.54 Germany WCA Euro 2018
532 Rodson Lingad 55.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
533 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 55.71 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
534 Dylan Wang 55.73 Canada UBC Open 2020
535 Julshz Lopez 55.83 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
536 Atharva R. Bhat 55.90 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
536 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 55.90 Japan Kansai Open 2015
536 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 55.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
539 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 55.96 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
540 Jonathan Blöcher 56.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
541 Gabriel Barrios 56.21 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
541 Yan Xia (夏焱) 56.21 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
543 Mike Hughey 56.25 United States UIUC Spring 2013
544 Enzo Mattos 56.29 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
544 Timothy Sun 56.29 United States US Nationals 2014
546 Junwei Zhao (赵俊威) 56.41 China China Championship 2015
547 Simon Westlund 56.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
548 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 56.46 Japan Japan Open 2017
549 Rémi Esturoune 56.54 France French Championship 2019
550 Kyeongmin Choi 56.56 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
551 Dmitry Karyakin 56.71 Russia MPEI Open 2013
552 Colin Boyd 56.78 United States CCFC Fall 2013
553 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 56.84 China Fushun Open 2018
554 Callum Goodyear 56.94 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
555 Jiahao Ye (叶佳浩) 57.20 China Hefei Spring 2019
556 Nitesh Jha 57.21 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
557 Ting He (禾廷) 57.31 China China Championship 2019
558 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 57.33 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
559 Vilius Ribinskas 57.34 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
560 Youcheng Zhang (张祐诚) 57.46 Taiwan Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
561 Su Xu (徐粟) 57.63 China Shandong 2014
562 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 57.64 China China Championship 2018
563 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 57.73 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
564 Conan Mo 57.82 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
564 Wenhao Cai (蔡文昊) 57.82 China Shandong Open 2019
566 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 57.88 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
567 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 Poland Oslo Open 2010
568 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 57.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
568 Jan Riedl 57.98 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
570 Mircea Simionica 58.07 Romania Italian Championship 2017
571 Krish Shah-Nathwani 58.08 United States WCA World Championship 2019
572 Nathan Dwyer 58.17 United States Michigan 2019
573 Patryk Zawieja 58.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
573 Vladimir Kostin 58.25 Russia WCA Euro 2018
575 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 58.29 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
576 Angel Ruano 58.41 Guatemala BBO 2018
577 Lee Zhi Xuan 58.43 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
578 Sukesh Kumar 58.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
579 Ben Baron 58.51 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
579 Joseph Williams 58.51 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
581 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 58.59 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
581 Zachary Zurawski 58.59 United States Madison Summer 2019
583 Joel Ulin 58.60 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
584 Julen Simón Iriarte 58.61 Spain WCA Euro 2018
585 Zak Kenny 58.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
586 Sergio Bulux 58.89 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
587 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 58.94 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
588 Lucas Wesche 59.09 Germany Hessen Open 2016
589 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 59.17 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
590 Muhammad 59.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
591 Karol Zakrzewski 59.22 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
592 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 59.25 China Nanjing Spring 2018
593 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 59.34 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
594 Axel Brisse 59.43 France Cube An Dro 2019
595 Alexander Botz 59.46 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
596 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
597 Conlan Trace 59.59 United States First State 2018
598 Fernando Lomazzi 59.62 Argentina LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
599 DongSu Park (박동수) 59.64 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
600 Siah Yee Long 59.65 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
601 Sebastian Outh-Aut 59.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
602 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 59.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
603 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
604 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 59.82 Ukraine Euro 2016
605 Brayden Wroten 59.96 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
606 Paris Dorn 1:00.05 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
606 Theodore Chow 1:00.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
608 Ron Libman 1:00.13 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
609 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 1:00.19 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
610 Leonard Cabral 1:00.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
611 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 1:00.38 China Suzhou Open 2014
612 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:00.51 Japan Kansai Open 2019
613 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 1:00.56 China Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
614 Jakub Drobný 1:00.57 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
615 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 1:00.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
616 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:00.65 Japan Japan Championship 2019
617 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:00.66 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
618 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:00.68 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
619 Agustín Bernasconi 1:00.70 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
619 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 1:00.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
619 Hui Xue (薛辉) 1:00.70 China Tangshan Open 2018
622 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 1:00.73 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
622 Parth Garg 1:00.73 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
624 Gang Ji (纪纲) 1:00.82 China Chongqing Open 2018
625 Dieter Amberger 1:00.86 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
626 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 1:00.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
627 Wilfrid Py 1:00.90 France Paris Open 2019
628 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 1:00.95 China Beijing Summer 2014
629 Aidan Sleavin 1:00.98 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
630 Israel Machado Soares 1:01.02 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
631 Georel Ulangkaya 1:01.10 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2017
632 Zak Walters 1:01.14 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
633 Noah Feld 1:01.23 United States Southeast Championship 2019
634 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 1:01.35 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
635 Will Russo 1:01.46 United States Empire State Fall 2019
636 Mats Bergsten 1:01.47 Sweden Hallonbergen 2014
637 Maxim Chechnev 1:01.56 Russia 6.25 Bay Area 2017
637 Yodi Adhari 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
639 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:01.58 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
640 Alexander Byard 1:01.60 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
641 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:01.62 China Tangshan Open 2018
642 James Quinn 1:01.65 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
643 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:01.70 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
644 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:02.06 United States Northeast Championship 2018
645 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:02.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
646 Ayush Kumar 1:02.18 India Delhi Open 2014
647 Prabal Baishya 1:02.24 India 1st Dibrugarh Open 2018
648 Weston Mizumoto 1:02.29 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2017
649 Aurelien Marion 1:02.30 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
650 Modest Podzolkin 1:02.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
651 Jan Staubach 1:02.35 Germany Cologne Open 2018
652 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:02.36 Japan Osaka 2011
653 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:02.44 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
654 Brandon Mikel 1:02.47 United States Florida Feast 2014
655 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:02.57 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
655 Şmit Andrei Oanea 1:02.57 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
657 Joshua Feran 1:02.62 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
658 Will Wooden 1:02.65 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
659 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:02.66 China Shenzhen Open 2018
660 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
661 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:02.83 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
662 AJ Blair 1:02.89 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
663 Dominic Ferri 1:02.94 United States Indialantic Open 2018
664 Eli Jay 1:02.99 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
665 David Andersson 1:03.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
665 Nguyễn Đức Anh 1:03.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2015
667 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:03.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
668 Dylan Swarts 1:03.19 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
669 Pranav Veera 1:03.30 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
670 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.39 Ireland Manchester Open 2018
671 Kamil Fus 1:03.40 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
672 Jode Brewster 1:03.55 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
673 Rishabh Tamhane 1:03.56 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
674 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 1:03.60 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
675 Thierry Boisivon 1:03.66 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
676 Raiyan Abdulrub 1:03.67 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
677 Maarten Smit 1:03.74 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
678 Paweł Rybak 1:03.80 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
679 Leyan Lo 1:03.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
680 Jedrick Remonde 1:03.87 Philippines Race the Clock 2018
681 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 1:03.92 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
682 Zeke Mackay 1:04.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
683 Joey Gouly 1:04.03 United Kingdom Cachan Open 2011
684 Anson Ho Wai Pang 1:04.09 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
685 Julian Schaffhauser 1:04.11 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
686 Xiaocheng Jiang (蒋孝诚) 1:04.12 China Fuzhou Open 2018
687 Guillaume Neirinckx 1:04.27 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
688 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 1:04.40 Japan Meguro 2017
689 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.47 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
690 Kerry Creech 1:04.62 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
691 Ernest Seroczyński 1:04.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
692 Daniel James 1:04.90 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
693 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 1:05.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
694 Konrad Stawski 1:05.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
695 Eddy Deturche 1:05.24 France Chambéry Cube 2018
696 Liav Bengayev 1:05.25 Israel Hannukubing 2019
697 Guillain Potron 1:05.43 France World Championship 2009
698 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 1:05.51 Iran Beheshti 2014
699 Fakhri Raihaan 1:05.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
700 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:05.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
701 Ezra Hirschi 1:05.59 Switzerland Doncaster Open 2020
702 Jakub Kipa 1:05.61 Poland Silesia Open 2012
703 Byegarys Jandaulyet 1:05.67 Mongolia Ankara Bulut 2019
704 Joel Brown Brisola 1:05.70 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
705 Victor Sanchez Redondo 1:05.75 Spain Camarma Open 2016
706 Jeric Villanueva 1:05.81 Philippines Cube-a-Thon 2015
707 Taha Ben Salah 1:05.91 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
708 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 1:06.02 China Qingdao Open 2016
709 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.04 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
709 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:06.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
711 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:06.15 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
712 Dániel Székely 1:06.16 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
713 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:06.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
714 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 1:06.28 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
715 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.42 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
716 Hendry Cahyadi 1:06.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
717 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 1:06.60 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
718 Javier Gamazo Tejero 1:06.63 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
719 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 1:06.66 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
720 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:06.73 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
721 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:06.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
722 Ben Zoller 1:06.87 United States Indiana 2016
723 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:06.88 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
724 Bertalan Bodor 1:07.03 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
725 Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:07.04 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
726 John Brechon 1:07.05 United States World Championship 2013
727 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.11 France German Nationals 2019
728 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:07.21 Denmark Danish Open 2017
729 Jiusheng Qi (齐九盛) 1:07.26 China Shenyang Open 2019
730 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:07.34 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
731 Sam Adams 1:07.41 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
732 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:07.42 India ICC 2014
733 Christophe Grosjean 1:07.56 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
734 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 1:07.70 Mexico Clásico 2017
735 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:07.71 Italy Xi'an Open 2015
736 Bill Hammill 1:07.72 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
737 Taewon Hwang (황태원) 1:07.76 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
738 Michał Herman 1:07.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
739 Daniel Atlas 1:07.83 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
740 Dylan Baumbach 1:07.86 United States Austin Fall 2019
741 Andreas Block Laberg 1:08.08 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
742 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:08.17 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
742 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:08.17 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
744 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 1:08.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
745 Angga Atrie 1:08.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
746 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:08.20 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
747 Fabian Settelen 1:08.24 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
748 Kim Jokinen 1:08.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
749 Rotem Ifrach 1:08.38 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
750 Benjamin Meco 1:08.42 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
750 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:08.42 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
752 Vinit Nalhe 1:08.51 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
753 Zach Wilbur 1:08.56 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
754 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:08.62 United States Western Championship 2019
755 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.63 Japan Kanto Open 2014
756 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:08.76 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
757 Christian König 1:08.82 Germany German Nationals 2018
758 James Molloy 1:08.90 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
759 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 1:08.93 Spain Acho Open 2017
760 Aaron Spiller 1:09.04 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
761 Sebastian Owieczko 1:09.08 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
762 Ryan DeLine 1:09.10 United States SoCal 2016
763 András Gelencsér 1:09.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
764 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:09.20 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
765 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1:09.30 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
766 Gábor Gyárfás 1:09.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
767 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:09.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
768 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 1:09.57 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
769 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:09.59 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
770 Matthew Dickman 1:09.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
771 Dennis Josue Blanco 1:09.62 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
772 Joey Mait 1:09.64 United States BA Four 2019
773 Lucas Garron 1:09.72 Germany Berkeley Summer 2009
774 Haylon Feliz Checo 1:09.80 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
775 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:09.81 Pakistan Jönköping Side Events 2019
776 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:09.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
777 Marco Levrero 1:09.93 Italy Italian Championship 2010
778 Jovito Miguel Regalado 1:09.95 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
779 Jēkabs Janovs 1:10.14 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
780 Bruno Vervoort 1:10.15 Belgium France 2017
781 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:10.21 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
782 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:10.27 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
783 Dan Cohen 1:10.31 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
784 Nitin Subramanian 1:10.40 United States SE Champ 2018
785 Willian Fidêncio 1:10.53 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
786 Ruben Grobler 1:10.58 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
787 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 1:10.67 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
788 Patryk Milewczyk 1:10.72 Poland Polish Championship 2018
789 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:10.78 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
789 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 1:10.78 Japan Yono Summer 2019
791 Erik Kippus 1:10.80 Estonia Tartu Open 2018
791 Matthew Bidwell 1:10.80 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
793 Nathan Seeto 1:10.83 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
794 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:10.90 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
795 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:11.02 China Chongqing Open 2014
795 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 1:11.02 China Lanzhou Open 2013
797 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 1:11.06 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
798 Alexis Fedeler 1:11.09 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
799 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1:11.11 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
800 Yuesheng Li (李悦生) 1:11.17 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
801 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:11.23 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
802 Kurt Ramirez 1:11.29 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
803 Fabian Löhle 1:11.31 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
804 Jonathan Kaliffe 1:11.32 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
805 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:11.45 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
806 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:11.54 Italy World Championship 2017
807 Kai Roff 1:11.59 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
808 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:11.61 China Changsha Open 2011
809 Prabal Khare 1:11.66 India SCMU 2016
810 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.67 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
811 Jean Pons 1:11.75 France Czech Open 2008
812 Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 1:11.76 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
813 Liam Highducheck 1:11.80 Australia Sydney Open 2019
814 Husin Khlif 1:11.81 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Open 2019
815 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:11.85 China Hefei Spring 2014
816 Ben Streeter 1:11.89 United States SacCubing IX 2020
817 Gregory Lopez 1:11.90 United States SacCubing IX 2020
818 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:11.93 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
819 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 1:11.96 India Ban Parity Open 2017
820 Mateusz Gil 1:11.98 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
821 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 1:12.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
822 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:12.05 Spain Acho Open 2017
823 Cameron Jones 1:12.14 United Kingdom Munich Open 2019
823 Michał Wachowiak 1:12.14 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
825 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:12.19 Italy Turin Winter Open 2019
826 Isaac Langer 1:12.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
827 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.21 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
828 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:12.34 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
829 Bradley Sampson 1:12.36 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
830 Maximilian Neitzel 1:12.38 Germany German Nationals 2012
831 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:12.40 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
832 Jesper Frisk 1:12.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
833 Nikhil Soares 1:12.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
834 Oscar Jones 1:12.46 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
835 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 1:12.49 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
836 Fan Yu (余帆) 1:12.61 China XJTU Open 2016
837 Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:12.69 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
838 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:12.75 Japan World Championship 2017
839 Mingyao Li (李明尧) 1:12.78 China Shenyang Winter 2016
840 Simon Bourigault 1:12.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
841 Junjie Yan (闫军杰) 1:12.95 China Chengdu Open 2018
842 Howie Craig 1:13.08 United States CCFC Winter 2014
843 Danny SungIn Park 1:13.12 Republic of Korea Anaheim Fall 2018
843 Joshua Hounslow 1:13.12 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
843 Tyler Robinson 1:13.12 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
846 Biant Shkololli 1:13.37 Kosovo Kosovo Open 2019
847 James Hildreth 1:13.41 United States MCC Alpha 2018
848 Jishnu Jeevan 1:13.52 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
849 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.61 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
850 Tommy Kiprillis 1:13.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
851 Dominik Jakubowski 1:13.67 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
852 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1:13.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
853 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:13.73 Denmark Danish Open 2014
854 Jules Desjardin 1:13.78 France Swiss Nationals 2019
855 Tomas Canevali 1:13.79 Argentina Otoño 2015
856 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.80 France BA Four 2019
857 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:13.87 China Shenyang Summer 2018
858 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:13.91 Thailand US Nationals 2012
859 Lin Ma (马霖) 1:13.95 China Chengdu Open 2019
860 Bartosz Bździel 1:14.09 Poland Polish Championship 2015
861 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:14.15 Japan Yono Summer 2019
862 Charlie Stark 1:14.16 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
863 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:14.25 China China Championship 2019
864 Tim Reynolds 1:14.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
865 Toni Varga 1:14.40 Croatia Hungarian Open 2019
866 Joris Mühlsteff 1:14.41 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
867 Alexander Gorchackov 1:14.42 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
868 Cahya Hariyadi 1:14.46 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
869 Acchyut Jolly 1:14.55 India NCR Open 2017
869 Arrik Leman 1:14.55 United States US Nationals 2014
871 Luboš Bartík 1:14.58 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
872 Balázs Bernát 1:14.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
873 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 1:14.78 China Nanchang Open 2017
873 Kelsey McKenna 1:14.78 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
875 Jens Grieme 1:14.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
876 Brock Hamann 1:14.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
877 Michael Young 1:14.90 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
878 Dwayne Lee 1:14.93 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
879 Lee Hoween 1:14.97 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
879 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 1:14.97 China Xiamen Open 2019
881 Tim Habermaas 1:15.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
882 Daniel Tarifa 1:15.05 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
882 Mihail Petrochenkov 1:15.05 Russia SPB Championship 2017
884 Mark Adams 1:15.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
885 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 1:15.15 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
886 Michał Krasowski 1:15.26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
886 Quentin Rivault 1:15.26 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
888 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 1:15.28 Mexico Clásico 2015
889 Michał Kaleta 1:15.29 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
890 Andy Denney 1:15.31 United States First State 2018
891 Robert Yau 1:15.33 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
892 Nathan Daviaud 1:15.34 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
893 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:15.35 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
894 Hao Cheng (程浩) 1:15.59 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
895 Chris Krueger 1:15.60 United States Canadian Open 2007
895 Robert Paus 1:15.60 Germany WCA Euro 2018
897 Olzhas Abdirakhman (Олжас Абдирахман) 1:15.61 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
898 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 1:15.65 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
899 Marcel Peters 1:15.72 Germany German Nationals 2017
900 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.73 Indonesia Berkeley Summer 2017
901 Valentin Herrera 1:15.80 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
902 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:16.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
903 Nguyễn Xuân Hồng 1:16.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
904 Brian Acuña 1:16.20 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
905 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:16.22 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
906 Michał Mlostek 1:16.35 Poland LLS III v2 2020
907 Andy Wong 1:16.36 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
908 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
909 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:16.55 China Michigan 2018
910 Luca Rizzi 1:16.56 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
910 Thomas Valles 1:16.56 United States PBQ LA 2018
912 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:16.66 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
913 Sam van Vliet 1:16.70 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
914 Louis de Mendonça 1:16.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
915 Tripp Peters 1:16.78 United States Skillcon 2018
916 Lê Hoàng Hiệp 1:16.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
917 Anthony Rochester 1:16.92 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
918 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:16.96 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
919 Spencer Chubb 1:17.01 United States Madison Summer 2019
920 Andrew Nathenson 1:17.07 United States UCSD Winter 2019
921 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 1:17.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
922 Andy Tsao 1:17.33 United States Harvard Spring 2011
923 Ryan Wu 1:17.36 Canada Michigan 2019
924 Jared Stinson 1:17.42 United States Classic City Closer 2018
925 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 1:17.46 Ukraine HEM MariCubik Open 2014
926 Robin Michaud 1:17.47 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
927 Michael Quispe Quispe 1:17.49 Peru Cusco Speedcubing III 2019
928 Russel Rosales 1:17.50 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
929 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:17.56 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
930 Konstantinos Vlachveis 1:17.69 Greece Macedonian Nationals 2019
931 Timur Kakhanovich 1:17.81 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
932 Marcos Saborido Rey 1:17.84 Spain Archena Open 2016
933 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:17.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
934 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:17.89 China Malaysia Cube Open 2016
935 Ethan Dennis 1:18.03 United States Virginia Open Spring 2017
936 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 1:18.04 China Nanjing Spring 2016
937 Michał Robaczyk 1:18.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
938 Christopher Olson 1:18.06 United States Cubetcha 2012
939 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 1:18.22 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
940 Tomasz Tokarski 1:18.24 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
941 Nikita Loika 1:18.27 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
942 Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores 1:18.39 Nicaragua Bekubes Gold 2019
943 Thor Muto Asmund 1:18.42 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
944 Isagani Esteron 1:18.44 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
945 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1:18.51 Spain Iruña Open 2020
946 Leonardo Tambellini 1:18.52 Brazil World Championship 2015
946 Max Jiang 1:18.52 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
948 Christopher Cabrera 1:18.57 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
949 Hippolyte Moreau 1:18.61 France Croissy Open 2018
950 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 1:18.78 Mexico SIGI 2014
951 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 1:18.90 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
952 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:18.95 United States Danish Championship 2020
953 Đoàn Văn Danh 1:18.96 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2015
954 Daniel Goodman 1:19.01 United States Princeton Fall 2018
954 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 1:19.01 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
954 Igor Aipkin 1:19.01 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
957 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:19.02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
958 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 1:19.04 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
958 Pilan Scruggs 1:19.04 United States UCSD Winter 2020
960 Lucas Urbanski 1:19.06 United States Dixon Winter 2016
961 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:19.11 China Hefei Open 2017
962 Ko Ishida (石田光) 1:19.15 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
963 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:19.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
963 Niclas Mach 1:19.19 Germany German Open 2019
965 Frederico Canal Gomes 1:19.20 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
966 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 1:19.25 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
967 Paulus Sujono 1:19.28 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
968 Grant Lian 1:19.33 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
969 Jesús Lindo García 1:19.36 Spain Spain 2018
970 Akash Malajpure 1:19.40 India SCMU 2017
971 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1:19.42 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
972 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:19.46 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
972 Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 1:19.46 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
974 Calvin Sall 1:19.47 United States Wake Up Late 2017
975 Dawid Wójcik 1:19.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
975 Pamulapati Sai Teja 1:19.52 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
977 Aedan Bryant 1:19.53 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
977 Nicholas Tan Jun Wei 1:19.53 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
979 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:19.61 China Huizhou Open 2018
979 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:19.61 Japan US Nationals 2009
981 Adi Maulana 1:19.69 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
982 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:19.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
983 Cheung-Hao Tu 1:19.77 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
983 Harsh Maheshwari 1:19.77 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
985 Denis Fokin 1:19.80 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
986 Mariano D'Imperio 1:19.90 Italy Italian Championship 2014
987 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 1:19.92 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
987 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:19.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
989 Abdullah Gulab 1:19.93 Pakistan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
990 Daniel Mason 1:19.98 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
991 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:20.01 China China Championship 2018
991 Thomas Hartley 1:20.01 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
993 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:20.18 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
994 Alistair Miller 1:20.28 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
995 Dragan Okanović 1:20.35 Serbia Serbian Open 2013
996 Ray Bai 1:20.37 United States Pennsylvania 2018
997 Mikhail Mukhin 1:20.40 Russia MPEI Open 2013
997 Yash Mehta 1:20.40 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
999 Yangming Luo (罗扬铭) 1:20.41 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
1000 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:20.75 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019