Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Berta García Parra 17.40 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20.68 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
3 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 25.42 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
4 Sesi Cadmus 31.10 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
5 Liliya Kamaltdinova 31.21 Russia Ural Open 2015
6 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 31.29 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
7 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 33.99 China China Championship 2019
8 Jael Riggenbach 34.74 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
9 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 38.55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
9 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 38.55 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
11 Hannah Minas 44.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
12 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 44.02 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
13 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
14 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 46.77 Japan Ayase 2019
15 Sydney Weaver 52.91 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
16 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 54.33 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
17 Eva Kato 55.08 United States Welcome to 2019
18 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 59.29 China Quanzhou Open 2018
19 Charley Abcouwer 59.31 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
20 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:01.97 India Indian Nationals 2018
21 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.96 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
22 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:05.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
23 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:06.57 France French Championship 2019
24 Hellen Ding 1:07.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
25 Fiona Wang 1:11.25 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
26 Juliette Sébastien 1:11.27 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
27 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Fall 2009
28 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:15.18 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
29 Esra Mehmedova 1:16.84 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
30 Ruixi Ye (叶芮希) 1:17.78 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
31 Mara Oprea 1:18.76 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
32 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:20.62 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
33 Kalyani H. Kiran 1:22.77 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
34 Siying Wu (吴思颖) 1:24.93 China Shenyang Winter 2016
35 Leia Jiang 1:27.95 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
36 Maria Zhits 1:29.29 Russia YJ Fest 2018
37 Katalin Horváth 1:31.28 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
38 Isabella Bosia 1:33.06 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
39 Tsai-Hsuan Chen (陳采萱) 1:34.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
40 Laura Mellier 1:36.12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
41 Yulia Kamaltdinova 1:37.69 Russia Ural Open 2014
42 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 1:39.74 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
43 Amelie Dieterich 1:41.01 Germany WCA Euro 2018
44 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 1:43.17 China Shenyang Summer 2018
45 Jing Jia (贾婧) 1:43.27 China Yangzhou Open 2017
46 Mimmi Leckius 1:43.55 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
47 Tiffany Chien 1:43.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
48 Sarah Fluck 1:44.24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
49 Magdalena Pabisz 1:45.12 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
50 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:46.02 China Dalian Winter 2017
51 Marie Vincent 1:46.34 France Paris Open 2019
52 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 1:46.50 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
53 Vianne Chang 1:47.93 Canada UBC Open 2020
54 Sophie Chan 1:49.62 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
55 Katie Hull 1:54.11 United States Florida 2020
56 Alyssa Bell 1:54.15 United States Southeast Championship 2019
57 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 1:54.45 Russia Siberia Open 2020
58 Difei Chen (陈迪菲) 1:54.46 China Dongguan Open 2017
59 Laura Ohrndorf 1:54.53 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
60 Nian Luo (罗念) 1:54.72 China WHUT Open 2018
61 Pauline Bonnaudet 1:55.21 France WCA Euro 2018
62 Darja Makurina 1:58.47 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
63 Simone Ohler 1:59.14 Germany Latvian Open 2019
64 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 2:00.18 China Wenzhou Open 2017
65 Siddhi Venkatesh 2:00.39 India MathSoc Open 2019
66 Miriana Cecchi 2:01.62 Italy World Championship 2017
67 Angga Swarandee 2:02.34 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
68 Pauline Clémenceau 2:04.10 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
69 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:05.69 Japan Kansai Open 2014
70 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 2:07.41 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
71 Laura Freitas Martín 2:09.88 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
72 Tiana Diachenko 2:10.09 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
73 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 2:13.90 Russia Chelny Open 2018
74 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:14.25 Indonesia World Championship 2011
75 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2:14.29 Spain Iruña Open 2018
76 Sophia Burian 2:15.04 Germany Japan Championship 2019
77 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 2:18.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
78 Stephanie Cheah Ee Lin 2:19.48 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
79 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:19.68 Canada National Capital Region 2018
80 Sarah Strong 2:19.80 Canada Toronto Spring 2011
81 Zijin Xu (徐子衿) 2:22.70 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
82 Anaëlle Msaidie 2:24.84 France Just Cube Open 2019
83 Tamara Macadam 2:25.75 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
84 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:25.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
85 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:26.18 United States Empire State Spring 2019
86 Milena Son 2:27.32 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
87 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 2:29.03 Mongolia Mongolia 2018
88 Noémie Thiollier 2:29.27 France Champagne Open 2019
89 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:29.77 China Tangshan Open 2018
90 Celine Tran 2:29.90 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
91 Raquel Mendivelso 2:29.98 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
92 Ekaterina Kaneva 2:31.09 Russia MPEI Open 2019
93 Katie Davies 2:31.12 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
94 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 2:32.49 Ukraine Full Steps in Brest 2016
95 Yvonne Chow 2:34.02 Canada I Hope It's Solved EDM 2 2019
96 Lu Wang (王璐) 2:35.28 China Hefei Open 2013
97 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 2:35.84 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
98 Gabrielle Morasse 2:37.62 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
99 Nguyễn Hoàng Thùy Như 2:37.79 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
100 Nóra Szepes 2:38.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
101 Anđela Zečević 2:40.66 Montenegro Montenegro Nationals 2019
102 Maria Timoshchenko 2:42.64 Russia YJ Fest 2018
103 Yue Tang (唐悦) 2:42.84 China GDSY Open 2017
104 Mungunshagai Altanshiree 2:43.33 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
105 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 2:48.04 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
106 Monika Zimmermann 2:49.81 Germany East German Open 2010
107 Hailey Hultquist 2:50.42 United States Longhorn Fall 2018
108 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 2:51.38 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
109 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 2:51.80 Japan Kansai Open 2015
110 Kai Yao (姚开) 2:52.40 China Xiamen Open 2011
111 Peri Le Dain 2:53.20 United States Going to The Gong 2020
112 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 2:55.05 China ShenYang Open 2011
113 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:55.13 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
114 Donna Krueger 2:56.52 United States Flag City Spring 2018
115 Xinyi Su (苏歆怡) 2:56.74 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
116 Fatıma Ertaş 2:57.81 Turkey Ankara Summer Cup 2015
117 Cha Ye Lee (차예리) 2:58.91 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
118 Komal Gupta 2:59.28 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
119 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2:59.97 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
120 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 3:02.27 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
121 Qianwen Zhu (朱倩雯) 3:05.03 China Zibo Open 2019
122 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 3:05.28 China Shandong Open 2011
123 Sarah Gasson 3:05.56 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
124 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 3:06.99 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
125 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 3:11.17 China Wuhan University Open 2018
126 Astrid Lacotte 3:11.43 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
127 Maggie Clark 3:12.38 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
128 Colleen Geerlinks 3:15.25 Canada US Nationals 2015
129 Eszter Fehér 3:15.65 Hungary Euro 2010
130 Xinbai Jin (金芯百) 3:16.66 China Hangzhou Open 2019
131 Suzanna Sharpless 3:18.92 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
132 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:19.33 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
133 Nora Christ 3:20.59 Germany Danish Open 2011
134 Yuan Gao (高源) 3:20.66 China Guangdong Open 2013
135 Julianne Hormann 3:22.31 Germany German Open 2011
136 Darya Vladimirova 3:22.35 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
137 Dóra Röszler 3:22.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
138 Miranda Manning 3:23.30 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
139 Ling Yan (严铃) 3:24.88 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
140 Emma Dixon 3:25.68 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
141 Yuxuan Chen (陈玙璇) 3:25.76 China Shenyang Winter 2016
142 Garazi Lechuga 3:27.37 Spain Quijote Open 2016
143 Laetitia Lemoine 3:32.19 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
144 Leslie Sampson 3:32.21 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
145 Yuanyuan Zhu (朱圆圆) 3:32.26 China Guangdong Open 2021
146 Nguyễn Trâm Anh 3:33.79 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
147 Darya Belonogova 3:33.91 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
148 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 3:34.85 China Fushun Open 2018
149 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 3:35.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
150 Eszter Szabó 3:36.06 Hungary Czech Open 2009
151 Elizabeth Cutting 3:36.62 United States Sioux Fall 2019
152 Charlie Cooper 3:37.46 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
153 Maggie Jordan 3:38.31 United States Virginia Open Spring 2017
154 Yi Wang (王旖) 3:41.20 China Xiamen Open 2013
155 Aneta Šimůnková 3:42.88 Czech Republic Munich Open 2019
156 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 3:46.56 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
157 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 3:46.65 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
158 Nina Reyes 3:47.36 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
159 Ginneidy Camila León Zabala 3:49.05 Colombia Prenacionales 2019
160 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:49.66 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
161 Christine Brychcy 3:53.54 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
162 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 3:54.27 China Taiyuan Open 2017
163 Maryla Ustarroz-Calonge 3:55.57 France France 2015
164 Berit Brüster 3:57.03 Germany Dutch Open 2011
165 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 3:57.75 China Xi'an NY 2015
166 Luisa Kummer 3:58.03 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
167 Jianing Luo (罗佳宁) 3:58.39 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
168 Elizaveta Ermolkina 4:00.81 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
169 Ekaterina Novikova 4:01.40 Russia SPB Championship 2017
170 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 4:01.63 China One Night in Beijing 2016
171 Kyria Sztainbok 4:01.64 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
172 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 4:02.07 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
173 Mary Hennessy 4:04.88 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
174 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 4:07.28 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
175 Klaudia Grabowska 4:08.41 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
176 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 4:08.78 Japan 2 AVG 2014
177 Sofía Guerrero Neto 4:08.81 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
178 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:09.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
179 Léna Fontaine 4:09.37 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
180 Ambie Valdés 4:12.24 United States Caltech Spring 2007
181 Nuo Chen 4:12.46 Spain Barcelona Open 2011
182 Meenakshi Muralidharan 4:16.44 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2018
183 Lacey Dilworth 4:17.74 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
184 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 4:18.99 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
185 Sakina Belakbir 4:20.76 Morocco Morocco Summer 2019
186 Bea Alexandra Marie Flores 4:23.08 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
187 Kayla Brown 4:23.36 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
188 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 4:24.19 Chile Lomas 2015
189 Diana Murnik 4:25.19 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
190 Emilie Parent 4:27.04 France Hem MariCubik Open 2018
191 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 4:31.45 China Xuchang Open 2017
192 Xiaoyu Yu (于筱玙) 4:34.34 China Zibo Open 2019
193 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 4:39.99 China Beijing Summer 2014
194 Han Na Park (박한나) 4:40.09 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
195 Karina Nemirovski 4:41.71 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
196 Jess Mitchell 4:42.17 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
197 Anne Huber 4:44.39 Germany BKP 2017
198 Lý Lê Tuyết Anh 4:44.48 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
199 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 4:45.11 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
200 Maja von Borstel 4:48.11 Germany Franconia Open 2018
201 Yi Liu (刘怡) 4:50.09 China Chongqing Open 2018
202 Rosette Enoc 4:51.20 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
203 Judith Laister 4:51.75 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
204 Sofiya Bondarenko 4:52.08 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
205 Elodie Deconninck 4:53.61 France Seraing Open 2019
206 Aysha Jamsheer 4:55.48 Bahrain Ramli Mall Open 2019
207 Riddhi Shukla 4:57.63 India Indian Nationals 2018
208 Jennifer Tang 4:57.70 United States US Nationals 2012
209 Irene Pinto 5:01.83 Uruguay Santa Lucía Open 2015
210 Rocío Fernández Usero 5:03.62 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
211 Cari Goslow 5:03.66 United States Windsor Classic 2017
212 Aygul Tlyavsina 5:04.94 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
213 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 5:12.23 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
214 Riley Christopherson 5:12.80 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
215 Fanqi Zong (宗凡琪) 5:13.06 China Nanjing Winter 2010
216 Anna Battistini 5:13.75 Italy Italian Championship 2017
217 Tatsiana Kaliada 5:16.79 Belarus YJ Moscow Special 2019
218 Vanessa Weiß 5:20.35 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
219 Teo Fenny 5:20.66 Indonesia Singapore Open 2012
220 Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美) 5:23.28 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
221 Alison Meador 5:26.21 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
222 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 5:27.28 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
223 Elizaveta Selezneva 5:30.26 Russia MPEI Open 2019
224 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 5:35.28 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
225 Patrycja Michalska 5:35.58 Poland Polish Open 2018
226 Arushi Kataria 5:38.63 India NCR Open 2014
227 Olga Lazutina 5:38.78 Russia SPB Summer 2018
228 Jessica Moens 5:40.08 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
229 Sara Cappelli 5:42.22 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
230 Alese Devin 5:44.72 United States Weston Spring 2016
231 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 5:45.67 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
232 Lina Graf 5:47.90 Germany German Nationals 2017
233 Kim Kattelans 5:48.65 Germany German Open 2015
234 Mariana del Rocío Covarrubias Sánchez 5:49.40 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
235 Heike Zbierski 5:49.71 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
236 Allison Li 5:51.93 United States US Nationals 2016
237 Pamela Granados Nevárez 5:55.83 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
238 SeungMin Cho 5:57.03 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
239 Maya Maghiar 5:57.48 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
240 Tünde Balasi 6:01.30 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
241 Alyssa Belle Yu 6:01.38 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
242 Martyna Truszczyńska 6:02.59 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
243 Annika Stein 6:02.98 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
244 Oksana Tyvodar 6:04.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
245 Melissa Elizabeth Pérez Morales 6:14.39 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
246 Kunchakuri Sahasra 6:15.64 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
247 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 6:21.57 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
248 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 6:21.84 Mexico Guadalajara 2011
249 Meghan Hemmer 6:23.30 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
250 Elahe Fattahi (الهه فتاحی) 6:27.19 Iran Beheshti 2014
251 Rakshitha Kanakaraj 6:28.02 India Shaastra Cube Open 2011
252 Gladys Naylor 6:29.23 Spain Quijote Open 2019
253 Abby Stewart 6:30.61 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
254 Juliette MacIver 6:31.02 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
255 Mai Ito (伊藤舞) 6:33.50 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
256 Lauren Clement 6:35.50 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
257 Guillemette Chasserieau 6:40.87 France Nicosia Cubers 2020
258 Aili Asikainen 6:41.41 Finland Swedish Cube Days 2013
259 Verena Hüttig 6:48.85 Germany Hessen Open 2019
260 Akimi Hara (原明海) 6:50.46 Japan U.R.A. Easter Open 2017
261 Jessica Cao 6:55.69 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
262 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 6:57.65 Guatemala Xela Open 2018
263 Paulina Szpilowska 7:00.24 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
264 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 7:02.24 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
265 Mariia Bogacheva 7:04.35 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
266 Astrid Liljenberg 7:04.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
267 Jessica Lohe 7:06.83 Germany Belgian Summer 2018
268 Kshiti Simha 7:09.32 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
269 Zoé de Moffarts 7:09.65 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
270 Hannah Taylor 7:11.28 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
271 Annemarie Meyer 7:24.01 Germany ABC 2018
272 Elisabet Delgado Mas 7:26.96 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
273 Daphne Soegijono 7:29.17 Indonesia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
274 Andrea Thull 7:33.41 Luxembourg Franconia Open 2018
275 Nayarid Villarreal 7:33.95 Venezuela Andes Open 2016
276 Kristine Doctor 7:34.58 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
277 Chahat Gupta 7:37.54 India P3 Grand Open - Feb 2017
278 Siska Lestari Afdan 7:39.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
279 Sandra Mavsar 7:41.69 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
280 Lilyn Ma 7:52.62 France L'Open du Berry 2018
281 Maegan Poblacion 8:03.64 Canada Canadian Open 2017
282 Yijing Liang (梁译静) 8:06.03 China Beijing Summer 2013
283 Selena Wiechman 8:06.51 United States Overland Park Open 2017
284 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 8:06.56 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
285 Tessa Betschinger 8:07.28 Germany Franconia Open 2013
286 Katja Renner 8:12.16 Germany Hessen Open 2012
287 Emna Boughizane 8:14.17 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
288 Szilvia Andó 8:14.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
289 Ewa Wójcik 8:17.06 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
290 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 8:24.13 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
291 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez 8:25.07 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
292 Julia Connelly 8:28.08 United States Minnesota Open 2012
293 Hailey Lambert 8:34.84 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
294 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 8:37.81 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
295 Irina Drobitjko 9:00.03 Ukraine MCO 2016
296 Lucyelle Alves Rodrigues 9:00.75 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open 2018
297 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 9:01.93 United States Utah Summer 2010
298 Xuan Chen (陈萱) 9:08.44 China San Diego 2015
299 Aya El Hani 9:26.44 Morocco Morocco Summer 2019
300 Eloise Anguluan 9:28.94 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
301 Lovisa Eriksson 9:44.07 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
302 Yuqiao Liu (刘羽乔) 9:50.44 China Harbin Open 2014
303 Tiffany Hwu 10:03.00 United States SoCal 2015
304 Alyssa Esparaz 10:22.00 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
305 Rita Norbutaitė 11:44.00 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2017
306 Marina Diachenok (Марина Дяченок) 12:02.00 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
307 Moa Bergsten 12:30.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
308 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 13:13.00 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2014
309 Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) 14:33.00 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020