Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Liliya Kamaltdinova 46.97 Russia MPEI Open 2013
2 Sesi Cadmus 52.40 United States Slow n Steady 2013
3 Jael Riggenbach 1:07.32 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
4 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Fall 2009
5 Isabella Bosia 1:33.06 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
6 Tsai-Hsuan Chen (陳采萱) 1:34.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
7 Angga Swarandee 2:02.34 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
8 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 2:12.31 Japan UT Open 2013
9 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:14.25 Indonesia World Championship 2011
10 Sarah Strong 2:19.80 Canada Toronto Spring 2011
11 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:22.16 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
12 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:25.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
13 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 2:29.39 China Wenzhou Open 2013
14 Lu Wang (王璐) 2:35.28 China Hefei Open 2013
15 Mimmi Leckius 2:43.71 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
16 Nóra Szepes 2:46.90 Hungary Hessen Open 2013
17 Monika Zimmermann 2:49.81 Germany East German Open 2010
18 Kai Yao (姚开) 2:52.40 China Xiamen Open 2011
19 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 2:55.05 China ShenYang Open 2011
20 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 3:05.28 China Shandong Open 2011
21 Eszter Fehér 3:15.65 Hungary Euro 2010
22 Nora Christ 3:20.59 Germany Danish Open 2011
23 Yuan Gao (高源) 3:20.66 China Guangdong Open 2013
24 Julianne Hormann 3:22.31 Germany German Open 2011
25 Laetitia Lemoine 3:32.19 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
26 Eszter Szabó 3:36.06 Hungary Czech Open 2009
27 Charlie Cooper 3:37.46 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
28 Yi Wang (王旖) 3:41.20 China Xiamen Open 2013
29 Laura Ohrndorf 3:51.12 Germany Franconia Open 2013
30 Berit Brüster 3:57.03 Germany Dutch Open 2011
31 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 4:07.28 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
32 Klaudia Grabowska 4:08.41 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
33 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:09.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
34 Ambie Valdés 4:12.24 United States Caltech Spring 2007
35 Nuo Chen 4:12.46 Spain Barcelona Open 2011
36 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 4:18.40 China Chongqing Open 2013
37 Maria Plitina 4:29.13 Russia Bialystok Open 2011
38 Jennifer Tang 4:57.70 United States US Nationals 2012
39 Aygul Tlyavsina 5:04.94 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
40 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 5:10.41 Japan Hasselt Open 2013
41 Fanqi Zong (宗凡琪) 5:13.06 China Nanjing Winter 2010
42 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 5:20.52 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
43 Teo Fenny 5:20.66 Indonesia Singapore Open 2012
44 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 5:33.83 China Beijing 2013
45 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5:42.34 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2013
46 Oksana Tyvodar 6:04.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
47 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 6:21.84 Mexico Guadalajara 2011
48 Rakshitha Kanakaraj 6:28.02 India Shaastra Cube Open 2011
49 Mai Ito (伊藤舞) 6:33.50 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
50 Aili Asikainen 6:41.41 Finland Swedish Cube Days 2013
51 Astrid Liljenberg 7:04.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
52 Zoé de Moffarts 7:09.65 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
53 Kristine Doctor 7:34.58 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
54 Siska Lestari Afdan 7:39.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
55 Yijing Liang (梁译静) 8:06.03 China Beijing Summer 2013
56 Tessa Betschinger 8:07.28 Germany Franconia Open 2013
57 Katja Renner 8:12.16 Germany Hessen Open 2012
58 Szilvia Andó 8:14.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
59 Julia Connelly 8:28.08 United States Minnesota Open 2012
60 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 9:01.93 United States Utah Summer 2010
61 Eloise Anguluan 9:28.94 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
62 Moa Bergsten 12:30.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009