Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 5.85 Heidi Chan Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020

North America 5.85 Heidi Chan Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
Europe 5.97 Magdalena Pabisz Dragon Cubing 2020
Asia 7.44 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
Oceania 7.95 Angela Braganza New Zealand Nationals 2020
South America 8.58 Atalía Wachtendorff Cubopía Open 2020
Africa 13.26 Hannah Nader Eskander Cubing Egypt Winter 2020

United States 5.85 Heidi Chan Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
Poland 5.97 Magdalena Pabisz Dragon Cubing 2020
France 6.01 Juliette Sébastien Istres Open 2020
United Kingdom 6.59 Katie Davies Doncaster Open 2020
Norway 6.87 Celine Tran Sandnes Open 2020
China 7.44 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
Denmark 7.59 Karina Grandjean Beck Greve Gymnasium 2020
Vietnam 7.73 Nguyễn Hà My Ha Noi Summer 2020
New Zealand 7.95 Angela Braganza New Zealand Nationals 2020
Italy 7.99 Carolina Guidetti Bologna Winter Madness 2020
India 8.45 Surya Arun Babylon Winter 2020
Russia 8.54 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) Siberia Open 2020
Chile 8.58 Atalía Wachtendorff Cubopía Open 2020
Germany 8.69 Laura Holzhauer Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
Taiwan 8.70 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) Zhuyuangang Open 2020
Taiwan 8.70 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) Taiwan Championship 2020
Indonesia 8.92 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) Taiwan Championship 2020
Colombia 8.99 LaMar Peña Parra San Martín Cubea 2020
Uruguay 9.01 Irene Pinto Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
Republic of Korea 9.02 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) ByeolLae Open 2020
Switzerland 9.41 Laura Mellier Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
Philippines 9.43 Nevign Angelique Besas West LA Winter 2020
Costa Rica 9.54 Dagne Poveda Score Cube Day 2020
Mexico 9.79 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz Centauros Open 2020
Canada 9.91 Sarah Strong Canandaigua Winter 2020
Australia 9.97 Jolina Chen Adelaide Summer 2020
Brazil 10.04 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Fontwell Open 2020
Netherlands 10.11 Li-Zhi Findhammer Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
Hungary 10.14 Dalma Csernai Budapest Open 2020
Spain 10.56 María del Mar Gallego Vicente Getafe Continúa 2020
Japan 10.73 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) Ayase 2020
Czech Republic 10.81 Veronika Becková Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
Ukraine 11.14 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) LLS II 2020
Serbia 11.47 Olivera Radovanović Osijek Open 2020
El Salvador 12.29 Andrea Ara Score Cube Day 2020
Croatia 12.34 Barbara Kralj Osijek Open 2020
Ireland 12.51 Abby Stewart Don't DNF Dublin 2020
Peru 12.55 Karin Miranda Rosas Lima Cuberano 2020
Turkey 12.79 Öykü Voyvoda Bursa Fall 2020
Hong Kong 13.09 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
Egypt 13.26 Hannah Nader Eskander Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
Luxembourg 13.26 Andrea Thull Salzburg Open 2020
Belgium 13.83 Clara Verbraeken Annuntia Open 2020
Belarus 14.18 Alina Pavlova (Алина Павлова) Black Pawn in Brest 2020
Sweden 14.59 Tiama Esa Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
Austria 14.65 Lisa Buchendorfer Salzburg Open 2020
South Africa 16.38 Caitlin Courie Cape Town Summer 2020
Malaysia 16.88 Ng Jing Ji (黃憬慈) Taiwan Championship 2020
Estonia 17.70 Anett Kruus Estonian Open 2020
Singapore 21.25 Isabelle Tang South Perth Summer 2020
Azerbaijan 24.05 Nuray Gasimova Estonian Open 2020
Nepal 28.00 Kritika KC City of Lakes Nepal 2020
Mauritius 28.62 Keshia Soobrayen Mauritius Open 2020
Argentina 28.71 Jesica Julita UTN Bisiesto 2020
Kazakhstan 29.87 Radmila Dubinskaya (Радмила Дубинская) MLS Warszawa 2020
Romania 30.98 Bianca Maria Căpăţinescu Moldova Open 2020
Bulgaria 40.40 Tsveta Atanasova Ivanova Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
Moldova 57.19 Daniela Moldovanu Moldova Open 2020
Ghana 1:10.61 Hamida Abdul Wahab Ghana Championship 2020
Israel 1:32.72 Bar Lewy Ghana Championship 2020