Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Sens Open 2019
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.20 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
3 Eva Kato 5.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
4 Heidi Chan 6.22 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
5 Katie Hull 6.33 United States Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019
6 Melissa Su 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
7 Jung In An (안정인) 6.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
8 Celine Tran 6.60 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
9 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2019
10 Peri Le Dain 6.82 United States Odd Day in Sydney 2019
11 Dana Yi 6.85 United States Northeast Championship 2019
12 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 6.89 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
13 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 6.90 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
14 Lauren Phung 6.92 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
15 Magdalena Pabisz 6.95 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
16 Carter Audet Marrero 7.00 United States Mudd Fall 2019
17 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 7.17 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
17 Livia Kleiner 7.17 United States Long Island Winter 2019
19 Maggie Jordan 7.25 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
20 Sophie Chan 7.34 United States Sens Open 2019
21 Mia Sponseller 7.35 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
22 Alyssa Bernardo 7.38 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
23 Sarina Wang 7.44 New Zealand Surf Coast Cubing 2019
24 Sydney Weaver 7.48 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
25 Zeynep Sevde Kara 7.55 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019
26 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 7.63 China China Championship 2019
27 Suzanne Tyler 7.70 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
28 Anna Leidner 7.72 United States Cubetcha 2019
28 Ilona Ansel 7.72 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
30 Laura Holzhauer 7.75 Germany Hessen Open 2019
31 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 7.82 China Jieyang Open 2019
32 Kalina Jakubowska 7.85 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
33 Isabella Corona 7.86 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
34 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 7.87 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
35 Leigh Anne Nijel Guibani 7.90 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
36 Emna Boughizane 7.92 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Summer Open 2019
37 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 7.96 China Chengdu Winter 2019
38 Katie Davies 8.02 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
39 Nevign Angelique Besas 8.03 Philippines West LA Spring 2019
40 Teri McAcy 8.11 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
40 Yeana Kim 8.11 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
42 Sophia Burian 8.15 Germany Japan Championship 2019
43 Chloé Demuynck 8.19 France Seraing Open 2019
43 Marie Vincent 8.19 France Just Cube Open 2019
45 Karina Grandjean Beck 8.22 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
46 Avani Sood 8.23 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
47 Lucinda Zhou 8.26 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
48 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 8.28 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
49 Irene Pinto 8.30 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2019
50 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 8.33 China Heze Open 2019
51 Alison Meador 8.36 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
52 Clara Lafourcade 8.37 France Cube An Dro 2019
53 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 8.38 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
53 Tiffany Chien 8.38 United States Pikes Peak 2019
55 Emilia Goljanek 8.39 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
56 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 8.47 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2019
57 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 8.48 Brazil Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
58 Boying Li (李博莹) 8.52 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
58 Ming Zhou (周铭) 8.52 China Nanning Open 2019
60 Sarah Young 8.54 United States Cubetcha 2019
61 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 8.57 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
61 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 8.57 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
63 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.58 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
64 Jenna Gain 8.59 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
65 Atalía Wachtendorff 8.67 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
65 Maya Maghiar 8.67 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019
67 Maggie Clark 8.68 United States MLWGS Spring 2019
68 Ana Burguez 8.69 Paraguay La Galería Cubes 2019
69 Irina Drobitjko 8.70 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
70 Rachel Riggenbach 8.73 Peru Newton Speedcubing 2019
71 Annika Stein 8.75 Germany Hoogland Open 2019
71 Shimeng Li (李诗萌) 8.75 China Nanchang Open 2019
73 Angela Braganza 8.76 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
74 Amelia Krieg 8.80 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
75 Yuting Hou (侯玉婷) 8.82 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
76 Julianna Bennett 8.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
77 Trần Tú Hân 8.85 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
78 Ranran Zhao (赵然冉) 8.87 China Canadian Championship 2019
79 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 8.88 China Zhongshan Children's Day 2019
79 Xirui Huang (黄兮睿) 8.88 China Quanzhou Open 2019
81 Katelyn Hinkley 8.90 United States Oklahoma 2020
82 Chenyun Lan (兰晨匀) 8.91 China Xiamen Winter 2019
83 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.92 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
84 Elaine Wang 8.93 United States West Branch Summer 2019
84 Jasmine Mapatac 8.93 United States Northeast Championship 2019
86 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 8.94 France Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
86 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 8.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
88 Ryan Bishop 8.95 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2019
89 Darya Belonogova 8.96 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
89 Nela Sendlerová 8.96 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
91 Ekaterina Shutenko 8.98 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
91 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 8.98 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
93 Oliwia Jaworska 9.00 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
94 Winda Wardani 9.02 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
95 Fanny Pousset 9.03 France Paris Open 2019
96 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.05 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
96 Xinhang Xie (谢欣航) 9.05 China China Championship 2019
98 Samantha Raskind 9.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
99 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 9.09 Malaysia UiTM Speedcubing Challenge 2019
99 Nguyễn Thị Mỹ Chi 9.09 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
101 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 9.10 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
101 LaMar Peña Parra 9.10 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
103 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 9.11 China Shenyang New Year 2019
104 Han Na Park (박한나) 9.14 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
105 Alba Klein Murcia 9.18 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
105 Natalia Sosa 9.18 Guatemala IGA 2019
105 Sarah Strong 9.18 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
108 Miranda Manning 9.20 United States Southeast Championship 2019
109 Nguyễn Ngọc Huyền Anh 9.21 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
109 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.21 China Shenzhen Open 2019
111 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9.24 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
112 Ekaterina Kaneva 9.27 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
113 Francesca Magnarelli 9.28 United States Boston University Winter 2019
113 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 9.28 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
113 Yeo Jia Qi 9.28 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
116 Haining Wang (王海宁) 9.32 China Beijing Winter 2019
117 Yeeun Park (박예은) 9.36 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
118 Jael Riggenbach 9.38 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
119 Ava Felsenfeld 9.42 United States Northeast Championship 2019
120 Kira-Lysan Meyer 9.43 Germany Hamburg International 2019
121 Weronika Rogulska 9.45 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
122 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 9.46 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
123 Christine Brychcy 9.47 Germany Hessen Open 2019
123 Esther Kim (김에스더) 9.47 Republic of Korea Ayase 2019
123 Maggie Jakopac 9.47 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
126 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 9.48 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
127 Carmen Liu 9.49 Suriname Dutch Open 2019
128 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 9.50 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
128 Kinga Klonowska 9.50 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
128 Laura Mellier 9.50 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2019
131 Anshu Chennuru 9.52 United States Austin Fall 2019
132 Dóra Röszler 9.53 Hungary Osijek Open 2019
133 Charlotte Lange 9.55 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
133 Keira Patel 9.55 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
135 Carolina Guidetti 9.56 Italy Romagna Open 2019
136 Joanna Hołdakowska 9.57 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
136 Precious Angel Esquilla 9.57 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
138 Kasey Thai 9.59 United States Michigan 2019
139 Sofiya Bondarenko 9.63 Ukraine Tambov Autumn 2019
140 Meilfrance Lee Talasan 9.64 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
141 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 9.65 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
142 Anna Fomina (Анна Фомина) 9.66 Russia MPEI Open 2019
143 Leah Shefferman 9.68 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
144 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 9.72 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
145 Iya Franzene L. Hufancia 9.73 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
146 Lacey Dilworth 9.74 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
147 Guan-Jen Chen (陳冠禎) 9.75 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
147 Suzane Coelho 9.75 Brazil Mini Salvador Open 2019
149 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 9.77 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
150 Karin Miranda Rosas 9.78 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
151 Aneta Šimůnková 9.79 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
152 Lisa Rengers 9.80 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
153 Alicia Yu 9.81 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
153 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 9.81 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
155 Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 9.83 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
155 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 9.83 Vietnam Mudd Winter 2019
157 Charley Abcouwer 9.85 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
157 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 9.85 China Changsha Autumn 2019
159 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9.86 China WCA World Championship 2019
159 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 9.86 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
159 Yi Wang (王旖) 9.86 China Shenzhen Open 2019
162 Kailani Luu 9.92 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019
162 Ruixi Ye (叶芮希) 9.92 China Shandong Open 2019
164 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 9.94 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
164 Breanna LaGere 9.94 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
166 Zhenyi Xu (徐珍怡) 9.96 China Shanghai Open 2019
167 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 9.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
168 Amelie Dieterich 9.99 Germany Hamburg International 2019
169 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 10.01 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
169 Yuqi Fu (傅钰淇) 10.01 China Longyan Open 2019
171 Azlysha Azmi 10.02 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
171 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 10.02 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
171 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 10.02 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
171 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 10.02 China China Championship 2019
175 Zihan Guo (郭子涵) 10.04 China Dongguan Open 2019
176 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 10.05 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
177 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 10.08 Japan Tokai Open 2019
178 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 10.09 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
178 Esra Mehmedova 10.09 Bulgaria Constanta Summer Open 2019
180 Nancy Garcés Hazou 10.10 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
181 Seoyeon Choi (최서연) 10.11 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
182 Dagne Poveda 10.12 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
183 Khrystyna Vytvytska (Христина Витвицька) 10.14 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
184 Nicole Wang 10.15 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
185 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 10.17 China Ezhou Open 2019
186 Hung Chung Yi (洪仲兒) 10.18 Singapore Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
187 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 10.19 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
188 Inseo Yoon (윤인서) 10.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
188 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 10.23 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
188 Pia Melloh 10.23 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
191 Patrycja Michalska 10.25 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
192 Hanying Feng (冯函颖) 10.26 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
193 Jess Mitchell 10.27 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
194 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 10.28 China Beijing Winter 2019
195 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 10.33 China Meizhou Open 2019
196 Ekaterina Lebedeva 10.34 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
197 Yuxuan Chen 10.35 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
198 Alese Devin 10.36 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
198 Lana Jorich B. Samson 10.36 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
200 Safia Majid 10.39 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
200 Xixiao Dai (戴熙晓) 10.39 China China Championship 2019
202 Sammie Chan Yin Tsam (陳言沁) 10.42 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
203 Katie Liu 10.43 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
204 Wandi Jiang (蒋宛荻) 10.44 China China Championship 2019
205 Giulia Accorsi 10.46 Italy Romagna Open 2019
205 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 10.46 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
207 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 10.47 China Nordic Championship 2019
207 Lydia Workman 10.47 United States OU Winter 2019
209 Aysha Jamsheer 10.48 Bahrain Smart Cubers Egypt 2019
209 Celine Dharma (謝紫霖) 10.48 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
209 Enika Aubrey Maninang 10.48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
209 Siyi He (何思仪) 10.48 China China Championship 2019
213 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 10.49 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2019
214 Yan Shi (施妍) 10.50 China Taizhou Open 2019
215 Qiaoyun Huang (黄巧雲) 10.52 China GDSY Open 2019
216 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 10.58 China Shaoxing Open 2019
217 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 10.60 Japan Japan Championship 2019
217 Zhaoyu Huai (槐钊玉) 10.60 China Chester Open 2019
219 Rory Dasher 10.61 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
220 Allison Li 10.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
221 Anna Battistini 10.66 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
221 Romina Peretti 10.66 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
223 Nguyễn Lê Gia Tuệ 10.67 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Let's Cube 2019
224 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 10.68 Singapore NTU Open 2019
224 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 10.68 Spain Parla Open 2019
226 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 10.71 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
227 Anna L. Halsdorf 10.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
228 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 10.74 China China Championship 2019
229 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 10.75 China Harbin Open 2019
230 Sandra Devi 10.76 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
231 Aoli Wei (魏奥力) 10.78 China Shanghai Open 2019
231 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 10.78 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
233 Emma Dixon 10.82 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
234 Jing Xu (许靖) 10.88 China Suzhou Open 2019
235 KC Sophia Lorrainne R. Bascos 10.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
236 Suzanna Sharpless 10.90 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
237 Kelly Anderson 10.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
237 Marie Demeyère 10.91 France Champagne Open 2019
239 Thu Phuong Ngo 10.92 Canada UBC Open 2019
240 Alyssa Belle Yu 10.93 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
241 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 10.94 China Zibo Open 2019
242 Li-Zhi Findhammer 10.96 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
243 Fitri Nurul Ain 10.97 Brunei Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
244 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 10.99 China Beijing Summer 2019
245 Alyssa Bell 11.00 United States Southeast Championship 2019
245 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 11.00 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open II 2019
245 Xinyue Yuan (袁新玥) 11.00 China Guiyang Open 2019
248 Chesta A. F. Rosyadi 11.01 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
248 Leia Jiang 11.01 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
248 Lydwine Beelen 11.01 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
251 Mengni Yan (颜梦妮) 11.02 China Shaoxing Open 2019
252 Nguyễn Ngọc Bảo Nhi 11.03 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
253 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 11.04 Hong Kong Gold Coast Spring 2019
253 Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко) 11.04 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
255 Tiffany Leung 11.05 Canada Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019
255 Yihan Cai (蔡依函) 11.05 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
257 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 11.07 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
258 Jovyn Tan Li Shyan 11.09 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
258 Vasilina Kolas 11.09 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
260 Kristin He 11.10 United States CubeIowa 2019
261 Maryam Khazaie (مریم خزایی) 11.11 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
261 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 11.11 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
263 Darja Makurina 11.12 Latvia Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
263 Ngan Tran 11.12 Vietnam AZCubing Winter 2019
265 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 11.13 Spain Martorell Open 2019
266 Delaney Raines 11.14 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
267 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 11.15 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
267 Maja von Borstel 11.15 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
267 Xiangyi Zhou (周祥仪) 11.15 China GDSY Open 2019
270 Abby Stewart 11.16 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
271 Lily Keefauver 11.17 United States Austin Summer 2019
271 Ling Yan (严铃) 11.17 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
273 Heyu Fu (付荷语) 11.18 China Shandong Open 2019
273 Vianne Chang 11.18 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019
275 Marike Faught 11.19 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
275 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 11.19 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
277 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 11.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
277 Ezaldea Carla M. Fernandez 11.20 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
277 Nora Christ 11.20 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
280 Alana Chan 11.21 Canada UBC Open 2019
280 Scarleth Nicol Navarro Medina 11.21 Chile CubiKonce 2019
282 Chantela Jessette Lapatha 11.24 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
282 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 11.24 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
282 Natalie Smith 11.24 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019
282 Yaxin Chen (陈雅馨) 11.24 China Xiamen Winter 2019
286 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 11.26 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
287 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 11.28 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
287 Yilin Wang (王艺霖) 11.28 China Zhongshan Children's Day 2019
287 Yulin Kuang (邝钰霖) 11.28 China Jieyang Open 2019
290 Audrey Ng 11.30 United States Brooklyn 2019
291 Xuanru Shi (施宣如) 11.32 China Nanning Open 2019
292 Nguyễn Thị Thúy Hồng 11.33 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Let's Cube 2019
292 Nuoyan Shen (沈诺言) 11.33 China Shanghai Open 2019
292 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 11.33 China Hangzhou Open 2019
295 Alexi Irenea Zamora 11.37 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
295 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 11.37 China China Championship 2019
295 Tamara Macadam 11.37 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
298 Lily Dao 11.38 United States Southern Championship 2019
299 Jiaqian Zhang (张佳倩) 11.39 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
299 Jolina Chen 11.39 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
301 Kristýna Vaštová 11.40 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
302 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 11.41 China China Championship 2019
303 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 11.42 China China Championship 2019
303 Linyue Li (李林樾) 11.42 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
303 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 11.42 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
303 Xinan He (何栖楠) 11.42 China Hefei Spring 2019
307 Javiera Canelo Chacana 11.43 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
307 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 11.43 China Wuxi Winter 2019
307 Sanna H. Skarstad 11.43 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
307 Yunmiao Gao (高云淼) 11.43 China NEU Open 2019
311 Enrymar Cisneros 11.44 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2019
311 Lilyn Ma 11.44 France Barby Cube 2019
313 Cheng Yi Xuan 11.45 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
313 Janahvelle Codilla Caracas 11.45 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
315 Anastasia Gubanova 11.46 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
315 Anqi Gu (谷安琦) 11.46 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
315 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 11.46 Spain Cheste 2019
315 Shane Melody Duque 11.46 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
315 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 11.46 Mexico Misión México 2019
320 Celia López Martín 11.47 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
320 Giulia Marrella 11.47 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
322 Olivera Radovanović 11.48 Serbia Banja Luka Open 2019
323 Aisya Hanim Bt Basri 11.49 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
324 Xiurun Wang (王秀润) 11.50 China Xiamen Open 2019
325 Ianna Marie Malot 11.53 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
326 Léna Fontaine 11.54 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
327 Sesi Cadmus 11.56 United States Northeast Championship 2019
328 Sara Cappelli 11.57 Italy Italian Championship 2019
328 Sarah Cook 11.57 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
330 Marianna Bondi 11.59 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
331 Zoé de Moffarts 11.61 Belgium Liechtenstein Open 2019
332 Azizah Nur Hayati 11.62 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
332 Nguyễn Trâm Anh 11.62 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
334 Hannah Minas 11.63 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
334 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 11.63 China WCA World Championship 2019
336 Neta Socher 11.65 Israel Israel Championship 2019
337 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 11.66 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
338 Olivia Kang 11.68 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
339 Chenhui Yu (余晨慧) 11.70 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
339 Moulene Guadalupe 11.70 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
339 Veronika Becková 11.70 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
339 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 11.70 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
343 Hannah Hurst 11.71 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
344 Li Gong (龚莉) 11.72 China Chengdu Winter 2019
345 Anaëlle Msaidie 11.73 France Savoie Open 2019
346 Ava Monello 11.76 United States Empire State Fall 2019
346 Elizaveta Ermolkina 11.76 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
348 Anna Katreena Montero 11.77 Philippines Sharjah Open 2019
349 Ksenia Antipova 11.80 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
350 Sofia Chehab 11.81 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
351 Chutong Pan (潘楚瞳) 11.82 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
351 Serena Jones 11.82 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
353 Alexandrina Mehandzhiyska 11.83 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
353 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 11.83 China Huzhou Open 2019
353 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 11.83 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
356 Gabrielle Morasse 11.84 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
356 Jessica Moens 11.84 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
358 Montse García Cerdán 11.85 Spain Alicante Open 2019
359 Dalma Csernai 11.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
360 Lauren Skerton 11.90 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
361 Malwina Szopińska 11.91 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
361 Stephanie Cheah Ee Lin 11.91 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
363 Jesslyn Valerie 11.92 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
363 Maria Zhits 11.92 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
365 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 11.94 Russia White City Cubing 2019
366 Ana Maria Medina 11.95 Colombia Comfalagos Cubing 2019
367 Astrid Lacotte 11.97 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
367 Christina Hafner 11.97 Germany Franconia X 2019
367 Emma Kemp 11.97 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
367 Jiani Wang (王佳妮) 11.97 China Shaoxing Open 2019
367 Katherine Aguilar 11.97 Guatemala IGA 2019
372 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 11.98 China Jieyang Winter 2019
373 Trần Hà Vy 12.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
374 Qiongli Xu (徐琼莉) 12.01 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
375 Ari Kojima (小島有理) 12.02 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2019
376 Sarah Budiman 12.03 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
377 Natalie Fraire 12.06 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
377 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 12.06 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
379 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 12.07 China Huzhou Open 2019
380 Anait Akskalyan 12.08 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
380 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 12.08 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
380 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 12.08 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
383 Sumi Lee 12.09 Dominican Republic Rep. Dominicana Nationals 2019
384 Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠) 12.10 Japan Kansai Open 2019
384 Martina D'Amante 12.10 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
386 Gwenaëlle Hercher 12.11 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
387 Jamila Raine C. Espiritu 12.12 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019
388 Elizaveta Baryshnikova (Елизавета Барышникова) 12.13 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
388 Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 12.13 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
390 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 12.15 Japan Ayase 2019
391 Ruishi Lei (雷睿诗) 12.16 China Nanning Open 2019
391 Ruoxi Hong (洪若曦) 12.16 China China Championship 2019
393 Xinyan Li (李心妍) 12.17 China Shandong Open 2019
394 Friedrun Schauer 12.18 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
395 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 12.22 China Jieyang Open 2019
396 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 12.23 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
396 Tonia Kowalczyk 12.23 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
398 Sotiria Mountzouri 12.24 Greece Greece New Year 2019
399 Leixinyu Han (韩雷薪豫) 12.25 China Shenyang New Year 2019
400 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 12.26 China China Championship 2019
400 Sasha DeVillier 12.26 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
400 Sofía Guerrero Neto 12.26 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
403 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 12.27 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
403 Esin Mehmedova 12.27 Bulgaria U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
405 Manashree Thiruvadinathan 12.31 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
405 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 12.31 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
407 Tk King 12.32 United States BeCubed Summer 2019
408 Eleanor Sinnott 12.34 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
408 Gracella Charista 12.34 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
410 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 12.35 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
410 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 12.35 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
412 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 12.37 China Nanchang Open 2019
413 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 12.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
414 Yuanyuan Zhu (朱圆圆) 12.39 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
415 Anna Buhl Bechmann 12.41 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
415 Clary Thompson 12.41 United States Kent Fall 2019
415 Kristina Kostova 12.41 Bulgaria Macedonia Winter 2019
415 Sofia Fink (София Финк) 12.41 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
419 Emma Kennedy 12.42 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
419 Fiona Wang 12.42 Australia Sydney Open 2019
421 Hanmiao Zhao (赵晗妙) 12.44 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
421 Shyrin Shekhel 12.44 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
423 Jaizielle Bien Samson 12.45 Philippines Oregon Championship 2019
423 Karla Struer Lund 12.45 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
425 Wenwei Li (李汶蔚) 12.46 China Meizhou Open 2019
426 Milena Son 12.47 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
427 Dominika Dziczek 12.48 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
427 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 12.48 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
429 Núria Pérez Casas 12.49 Spain FME Open 2019
429 Xinyi Wang (王馨翌) 12.49 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
429 Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣) 12.49 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
432 Aaliya Haddad 12.50 France Paris Open 2019
432 Chenjie Lü (吕宸洁) 12.50 China Zhongshan Children's Day 2019
432 Makayla Madrid 12.50 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
432 Shelley Chang 12.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
436 Lakshimi Rajaram 12.51 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
436 Maider Arce 12.51 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
436 Yuanpeng Gao (高源蓬) 12.51 China Shenyang New Year 2019
439 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) 12.52 China Weihai Open 2019
440 Sanvi Rathod 12.56 United States Wiscube 2019
440 Talee Jones 12.56 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
442 Noémie Thiollier 12.58 France Belgian Solstice 2019
443 Cady Shields 12.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
443 Cha Ye Lee (차예리) 12.59 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
443 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 12.59 China Xiamen Open 2019
446 Stefania Petcu 12.60 Romania Timisoara West Side Open 2019
447 Evelyn Kok Wing Yan (郭穎欣) 12.61 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
448 Andrea Ara 12.62 El Salvador Cubing Heredia 2019
448 Jennifer Yu 12.62 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
448 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 12.62 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
451 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 12.63 Republic of Korea Hessen Open 2019
451 Lim Zi Way 12.63 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
451 Xinyi Lin (林欣怡) 12.63 China China Championship 2019
454 Riley Christopherson 12.65 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
455 Angelou Mhyca A. Gapuz 12.66 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
456 Hadasa Liberman 12.67 Israel Israel Championship 2019
457 Karen Tu 12.68 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
457 Myka Peterson 12.68 United States Fargo Fall 2019
459 Karin Ficher 12.72 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
460 Berta García Parra 12.73 Spain Iruña Open 2019
460 Guoguo Guan (官果果) 12.73 China Yunnan Open 2019
460 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 12.73 China Zibo Open 2019
463 Averi Adams 12.74 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
464 Mary Hennessy 12.76 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
464 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 12.76 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
466 Laura Ohrndorf 12.78 Germany Hamburg International 2019
467 Marcella Macedo Carvalho 12.79 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
467 Sarah Fluck 12.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
469 Pauline Clémenceau 12.80 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
469 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 12.80 China Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
471 Ella Newlin 12.81 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
471 Ziqin Guo (郭紫勤) 12.81 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
473 Luk Yan (陸昕) 12.83 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
473 Rebecca Carballal 12.83 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
475 Ha Huynh 12.85 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
476 Lixing Ge (葛立星) 12.86 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
477 Kalyani H. Kiran 12.88 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
478 Ruiyi Gao (高瑞意) 12.89 China Beijing Winter 2019
479 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 12.92 China Jieyang Open 2019
480 Ksenia Lukyanova 12.93 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
481 Lina Tissier 12.94 France German Nationals 2019
482 Bea Alexandra Marie Flores 12.97 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
483 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 12.99 China NEU Open 2019
484 Katherine Nikole Béjar Román 13.00 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
484 Xuejing Yan (闫学晶) 13.00 China Beijing Winter 2019
486 Olesya Sadikova 13.03 Russia MPEI Open 2019
487 Yufei Hu (胡雨菲) 13.04 China China Championship 2019
488 Choi Wai Ping (蔡慧萍) 13.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
489 Andrea Thull 13.10 Luxembourg Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
490 Carol Chai 13.11 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
490 Marco Aurelio Nissikawa Hisatomi 13.11 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
490 Yusi Zhu (祝宇思) 13.11 China Hangzhou Open 2019
493 Ksenia Vepsha 13.13 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
494 Gina Uy 13.15 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
494 Minhee Kim (김민희) 13.15 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
494 Sarah Alerre 13.15 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
494 Xiaomin Lin (林晓敏) 13.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
494 Yuanyuan Tang (唐媛媛) 13.15 China Nanning Open 2019
499 Kristen Young 13.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
499 Nicole Lierman 13.16 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
501 Anđela Zečević 13.18 Montenegro Montenegro Nationals 2019
501 Antsa Razafimpahanana 13.18 Madagascar Madagascar Cubing Open 2019
501 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 13.18 China Dongguan Open 2019
504 Eva Gao 13.21 Hong Kong Swiss Science Open 2019
504 Kyrstn Hall 13.21 United States San Diego Summer 2019
504 Tan Yi Zhong 13.21 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
504 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 13.21 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
508 Marta García Torre 13.22 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
509 Elena Berselli 13.23 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
510 Mara Oprea 13.27 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
511 Céline Souty 13.30 France German Nationals 2019
512 Ngân Văn 13.31 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
513 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 13.33 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
514 Lisa Buchendorfer 13.34 Austria Munich Open 2019
514 Mireia Muñoz Gimeno 13.34 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
514 Yueran Wang (汪玥然) 13.34 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
517 Jia Dong (董佳) 13.36 China Chengdu Open 2019
518 Emily Peters 13.38 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
519 Inês Picado 13.39 Portugal Fão Cube Open 2019
519 Xuan Li (李璇) 13.39 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
521 Dan Su (苏丹) 13.40 China Anyang Open 2019
522 Channae Anderson 13.42 United States Arnold Classic NA 2019
522 Sophia Madison Siao 13.42 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
524 Hannah Collins 13.43 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
524 Rachel Feran 13.43 United States Copper Country Cubing 2019
524 Simone Ohler 13.43 Germany Hessen Open 2019
527 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 13.44 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
527 Yuri Garcia 13.44 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
529 Tian-Sin Yang (楊天心) 13.45 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
530 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 13.46 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
530 Sylvie Tran 13.46 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
532 Amaris Tu 13.47 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
532 Elle Nolan 13.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
534 Aevielle Chloe Tabelisma 13.48 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
534 Lin Hu (胡琳) 13.48 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
536 Yushi Jin (金雨诗) 13.49 China NEU Open 2019
537 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 13.50 China Quanzhou Open 2019
537 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 13.50 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
539 Jadyn Perrotta 13.51 United States Hudson Valley Winter 2019
540 Lucy Tyrrell 13.52 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
541 Hongrun Li (李虹润) 13.53 China Harbin Open 2019
542 Sussan Renny 13.55 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
543 Aryan Ram Prashad 13.57 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
543 Ekaterina Makhova 13.57 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
545 Fateme Vosoughi (فاطمه وثوقی) 13.60 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
545 Jana Jovanović 13.60 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
545 Jing Jia (贾婧) 13.60 China Baoji Open 2019
545 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 13.60 China Chengdu Winter 2019
545 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 13.60 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
550 Muyao Tan (谈沐瑶) 13.61 China Wuxi Winter 2019
550 Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська) 13.61 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
552 Aryan Kulkarni 13.62 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
552 Jia Song (宋佳) 13.62 China Chengdu Winter 2019
552 Yueru Yang (杨越茹) 13.62 China Yunnan Open 2019
555 Bar Klass 13.64 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
555 Kyria Sztainbok 13.64 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
557 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 13.67 Brazil Fecap Open 2019
557 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 13.67 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
557 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 13.67 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
557 Linda Huang (黄琳达) 13.67 China Guilin Open 2019
557 Tamar Reuven 13.67 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
562 Maddie Clemmons 13.68 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
563 Samantha Lee 13.69 United States AZCubing Spring 2019
564 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 13.71 China Ezhou Open 2019
565 Joana Itzel Barreto López 13.72 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
565 Scout Harris 13.72 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
567 Ashley Gray 13.75 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
567 Fatima Mamani 13.75 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
567 Mufan Long (龙沐凡) 13.75 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
570 Laura Plourde 13.76 Canada National Capital Region 2019
570 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 13.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
572 Sandra Kuotesaho 13.77 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
572 Zijin Xu (徐子衿) 13.77 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
574 Ulpan Akhiyatova 13.79 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
575 Lee Zhen Wei 13.81 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
575 Nisrina Falahandini 13.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
577 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 13.82 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
578 Liu Jin (金柳) 13.84 China Jieyang Open 2019
578 Phan Quỳnh Hân 13.84 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
578 Polina Smolyarova 13.84 Russia MPEI Open 2019
581 Elizabeth Wallie 13.85 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
582 Brianna Doyle 13.86 Australia Hobart Open 2019
582 Huiran Yang (杨惠然) 13.86 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
582 Lauren Brinson 13.86 United States Brooklyn 2019
585 Yanfei Lu (卢彦菲) 13.87 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
586 Emilia Friberg 13.88 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
586 Lydia van Deventer 13.88 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
588 Wong Shek Teng 13.89 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
589 Moyan Wen (文墨言) 13.92 China Xinxiang Open 2019
590 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 13.93 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
591 Josephine Tu 13.94 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
591 Yumeka Morikawa (森川優芽花) 13.94 Japan Kansai Summer 2019
593 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 13.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
593 Isabella Bosia 13.95 Italy UK Championship 2019
595 Alanna Cooney 13.98 United States Hawaii 2019
595 Fiona Strausz 13.98 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
597 Aya Ishikura (石倉文) 14.00 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
597 Roberta Pereira 14.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
597 Zoë Zwanepol 14.00 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
600 Ella Fallenius 14.02 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
601 Zarina Kakim (Зарина Каким) 14.03 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
602 Daphne Soegijono 14.05 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
602 Valentina Ivanova Ivanova 14.05 Bulgaria Sofia Spring 2019
602 Xinyu Wang (王昕语) 14.05 China Suzhou Open 2019
605 Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵) 14.06 China Anyang Open 2019
606 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 14.08 Russia MPEI Open 2019
606 Yimeng Xu (徐已檬) 14.08 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
608 Camille Malek 14.09 France Sens Open 2019
609 Clementine Mary 14.10 France Paris Open 2019
610 Jenny Jian (简紫涵) 14.11 China Melbourne Cube Days 2019
611 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 14.12 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
611 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 14.12 China Xiamen Winter 2019
613 Diana Oancea 14.14 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019
613 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 14.14 Taiwan Hangzhou Autumn 2019
615 Eleanor Shiels 14.15 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
615 Mungunshagai Altanshiree 14.15 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
617 Sarah Quintana Guerra 14.16 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
618 Yujun Liu (刘瑜珺) 14.17 China Qingdao Spring 2019
619 Patricia Tedja 14.20 Indonesia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
620 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez 14.22 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
620 Laura Tomé 14.22 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
620 Yuzhuo Wang (王玉琢) 14.22 China Shaoxing Open 2019
623 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 14.25 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
623 Weronika Czuraj 14.25 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
625 Chen-Lei Hsieh (謝蓁蕾) 14.26 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
625 Surya Arun 14.26 India SBU Spring 2019
625 Yingying Cheng (程颖莹) 14.26 China Xianyang Open 2019
628 Denielle Faith Bicbic 14.27 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
628 Kshiti Simha 14.27 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
628 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 14.27 China Xianyang Open 2019
628 Simmi Sen 14.27 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
632 Kaitlin Nardiello 14.28 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
632 Nina Reyes 14.28 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
632 Rainne Elyze De Jesus 14.28 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
632 Tiana Diachenko 14.28 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
636 Tiffany Le 14.30 United States Cubetcha 2019
636 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 14.30 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
638 Yunhuan Zhao (赵赟欢) 14.31 China China Championship 2019
639 Mariia Khomenko (Марія Хоменко) 14.33 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
640 Donna Cook 14.35 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
641 Samriddhi Bharadwaj 14.36 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
642 Jingwen Chen (陈静雯) 14.38 China Chengdu Winter 2019
643 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 14.40 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
643 Saransh Peshin 14.40 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
645 Kristin Wiley 14.41 United States Cubetcha 2019
645 Sara Benavides Mora 14.41 Colombia CIC Pasto Open 2019
647 Yushan Qiao (樵芋杉) 14.42 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
648 Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 14.43 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
648 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 14.43 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
650 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 14.46 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
651 Ping Xu (徐萍) 14.48 China Wuxi Winter 2019
652 Ching-Yi Chen (陳璟怡) 14.49 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
652 Xin An (安欣) 14.49 China Linfen Open 2019
654 Huiwen Yang (杨惠雯) 14.50 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
654 Yiran Wang (王怡然) 14.50 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
656 Adina Alibek (Адина Алибек) 14.51 Kazakhstan KSF Pavlodar City 2019
656 Ashley Guzman 14.51 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
656 Duoling Xia (夏铎灵) 14.51 China Shenzhen Open 2019
656 Sabrina da Silva Souza 14.51 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
660 Hayley Stone 14.52 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
660 Tiama Esa 14.52 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
662 Elizabeth Cutting 14.55 United States Sioux Fall 2019
662 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 14.55 China Shenzhen Open 2019
664 Han Chu (储菡) 14.57 China Kunshan Open 2019
664 Jianying Zhang (张简滢) 14.57 China Beijing Winter 2019
664 Paola González Santana 14.57 Spain Chanquete Open 2019
667 Camila Cruzes de Andrade 14.59 Brazil Conquiste o Cubo 2019
667 Jingya Feng (冯靖雅) 14.59 China China Championship 2019
667 Qing Tao (陶晴) 14.59 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
670 María José Martínez León 14.61 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019
670 Rosette Enoc 14.61 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
672 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 14.63 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
673 Matteya Lee 14.64 Canada UBC Open 2019
674 Sarah Haag 14.66 Germany Munich Open 2019
674 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 14.66 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
676 Luisa-Marie Nehlsen 14.67 Germany Hamburg International 2019
677 Alexa Lopez 14.71 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
678 Margarita Simone D. Dela Cruz 14.72 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
678 Nabilah Rahmawati 14.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
678 Tarryn Pham 14.72 United States UCSD Winter 2019
681 Carmen Centelles Guarc 14.73 Spain UPM Open 2019
681 Lily Sleiman 14.73 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
681 Xinjie Lin (林欣婕) 14.73 China Chengdu Open 2019
684 Syasikirana Anindya Putri 14.74 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
685 Elizabeth Smith 14.75 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
685 Tzruyah Freidenberg-Sharbat 14.75 United States Cubing in the Succah 2019
685 Yuxin Yang (杨雨欣) 14.75 China Chengdu Winter 2019
688 Atalis Safont 14.76 France Elsass Open 2019
689 Yee Yan Melody Tang (鄧綺恩) 14.77 United States SBU Fall 2019
690 Clara Verbraeken 14.80 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
690 Judith Frank Arnaldo 14.80 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
692 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 14.81 China Urumqi Open 2019
692 Ekaterina Reznichenko (Екатерина Резниченко) 14.81 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
692 Lingrui Wang (王伶蕊) 14.81 China Chengdu Winter 2019
695 Karina Nemirovski 14.82 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
695 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 14.82 China Beijing Winter 2019
697 Adriana Chen 14.83 United States WCA World Championship 2019
697 Mia Terblanche 14.83 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
699 Romane Nowicki 14.84 France Elsass Open 2019
700 Rocio Albiach Torromé 14.85 Spain Cheste 2019
701 Yixuan Hou (侯伊璇) 14.86 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
702 Yi-Jing Hsu (許意菁) 14.87 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
703 Catherine Allan 14.88 United States Lone Star Cubing 2019
703 Laura Freitas Martín 14.88 Spain UCM Open 2019
703 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 14.88 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
706 Marilena Tsakonopoulou 14.90 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
707 Raquel Mena Marcos 14.91 Spain UPM Open 2019
708 Zhang Wing Tong (張穎糖) 14.92 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
709 Hayat Farah Benantar 14.94 Algeria Winter Setif Open 2019
709 Siddhi Venkatesh 14.94 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
711 Mengqi Zhu (朱梦琪) 14.97 China China Championship 2019
711 Mikayla Lauritsen 14.97 United States CubeIowa 2019
713 Israelly Zenmilly Da Silva 14.99 Brazil II João Câmara Open 2019
714 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 15.00 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2019
715 Fang Hou (后芳) 15.01 China China Championship 2019
716 Victoria Castillo Sanhueza 15.03 Chile CubiKonce 2019
717 Nazima Azizova 15.04 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
717 Yajie He (何雅洁) 15.04 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
719 Elizabeth Shirley 15.05 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
719 Jinlu He (何金潞) 15.05 China Chengdu Winter 2019
721 Emilia Deino 15.06 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
721 Naima Axelrad 15.06 United States Wiscube 2019
721 Niki Placskó 15.06 Hungary Hungarian Summer 2019
724 Agustina Lara Stamati 15.07 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
725 Marília Milfont Rangel Lima 15.08 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
726 Aneisha Jeyamurthy 15.10 United States Peach State 2019
726 Carol Hon 15.10 United States SBU Spring 2019
726 Cielo Bea Villareal 15.10 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
726 Subinur Ezibulla (苏比努尔·艾孜布拉) 15.10 China Urumqi Open 2019
730 Luana Amorim Lima 15.12 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
731 Jessica Lizeth Burbano Castillo 15.13 Colombia CUDES Cali 2019
732 Nian Luo (罗念) 15.14 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
732 Tan Wei Ni 15.14 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
734 Ziqi Yang (杨梓琪) 15.15 China Shandong Open 2019
735 Olivia Lee 15.16 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
736 Limei Wang (王丽梅) 15.17 China Guiyang Open 2019
736 Shelby Green 15.17 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
738 Darya Vladimirova 15.18 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
739 Ran An (安然) 15.19 China AHAU Open 2019
740 Barbora Jelínková 15.20 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
741 Guillemette Chasserieau 15.21 France Speedcubing Paphos 2019
742 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 15.24 China Xiamen Open 2019
742 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 15.24 China Zibo Open 2019
744 Julia Wojciechowska 15.25 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
744 Xinyuan Wang (王心缘) 15.25 China Qingdao Spring 2019
746 Audrey Liuk 15.26 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
746 Laura Juhász 15.26 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
748 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 15.29 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
748 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 15.29 Japan Japan Championship 2019
750 Barbara Kralj 15.30 Croatia Osijek Open 2019
750 Linlin Yang (杨林琳) 15.30 China NEU Open 2019
752 Riza Hamim 15.31 India 5th Guwahati Open 2019
753 Maria Camila Moncayo Andrade 15.32 Colombia CIC Pasto Open 2019
753 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 15.32 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
753 Wenxin Hu (胡文昕) 15.32 China Harbin Open 2019
756 Qianyan Qi (齐倩燕) 15.34 China AHAU Open 2019
757 Ksenia Ozerova 15.35 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
758 Kiara Adinda 15.39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
758 Tivoni Addison 15.39 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
760 Xinyi Yi (易心怡) 15.42 China Changsha Autumn 2019
761 Muning Chen 15.44 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
762 Mitali Bobdey 15.45 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
762 Ruby van Vliet 15.45 Australia Sydney Open 2019
762 Xènia Subirats 15.45 Spain Martorell Open 2019
765 Jayna Marcus 15.46 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
766 Mariana K. Lee 15.47 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
766 Yutong Bi (毕雨桐) 15.47 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
768 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 15.48 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
768 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 15.48 China Wuhan Open 2019
770 Alina Sizova 15.49 Russia Sura Spring 2019
771 Maria Timoshchenko 15.50 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
772 London Stewart 15.51 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
773 Ayra Aiesha N. Negrillo 15.53 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
774 Hana Chung 15.54 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
774 Reagan Stock 15.54 United States Heartland Championship 2019
776 Nurul Irrina Binti Nor Azman 15.57 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
776 Rhiannon Murray 15.57 United States Indialantic Open 2019
778 Azra Cetinel 15.60 United States UCSD Winter 2019
779 Chloe Jalijali 15.61 Philippines UBC Open 2019
780 Lê Mạnh Đức 15.62 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
780 Siying Wu (吴思颖) 15.62 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
782 Adrianna Asapokhai 15.64 United States Mudd Fall 2019
783 Alessia Mercuri 15.67 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
783 Trần Ngọc Thanh 15.67 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Let's Cube 2019
785 Xinyi Li (李欣怡) 15.72 China China Championship 2019
786 Adi Ben David 15.73 Israel Hannukubing 2019
787 Yunhua Gao (高蕴华) 15.74 China Shenzhen Open 2019
787 Yunlu Liu (刘芸鹭) 15.74 China Shenyang Open 2019
789 Marion Bihan 15.75 France Sens Open 2019
790 Danyu Hao (郝丹瑜) 15.78 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
791 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 15.79 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
792 Hao Chang (常皓) 15.80 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
792 Jane Tyler 15.80 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
794 Xingzhu Ma (麻兴竹) 15.81 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
795 Anne Huber 15.82 Germany German Nationals 2019
796 Aohan Li (李奥涵) 15.83 China Beijing Winter 2019
797 Mengjie Tian (田梦洁) 15.87 China Ezhou Open 2019
798 Deepshika Narasimhan 15.88 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
799 Phua Li Ting 15.91 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
800 Dongmei Gong (龚冬梅) 15.92 China Chengdu Open 2019
800 Sophia D'Ambrosio 15.92 United States SBU Fall 2019
802 Yaniushka Santiago 15.93 United States Florida 2019
803 Jennifer Meneses Romero 15.94 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
804 Karolina Wiącek 15.98 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
805 Qi Di (狄琦) 15.99 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
806 Luna Gaitán 16.02 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
806 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 16.02 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
808 Hailey Lambert 16.03 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2019
808 Sophie Clifford 16.03 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
810 Dexian Yuan (袁德现) 16.04 China Hefei Spring 2019
811 Lingfeng Wu (伍凌枫) 16.05 China Meizhou Open 2019
812 CJ Dresdner 16.06 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
812 Ghina Nazhira 16.06 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
812 Trexie Augusto 16.06 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
815 Sara Jarry 16.07 France Cube An Dro 2019
816 Yifan Chen (陈奕帆) 16.08 China Shanghai Open 2019
816 Zihan Tang (唐子涵) 16.08 China Shenzhen Open 2019
818 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 16.11 Taiwan Hangzhou Autumn 2019
818 Rachel Petitt 16.11 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
818 Xiulian Li (栗秀连) 16.11 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
818 Zihan Lin (林子函) 16.11 China Jieyang Winter 2019
822 Chae Won Oh (오채원) 16.12 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
823 Cassandra Schmitz 16.13 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
823 Hanna Shin 16.13 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
825 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 16.15 Mexico Misión México 2019
826 Jackelyne Nguyen 16.16 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
826 Lucie Klapuchová 16.16 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
828 Liuhairou Hu (胡刘海柔) 16.18 China Hangzhou Open 2019
829 Sabrina Unocc García 16.20 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
830 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) 16.23 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
830 Maria Oey 16.23 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
830 Yang Lin (林洋) 16.23 China Chengdu Open 2019
833 Rocio Rodriguez Rivera 16.24 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
834 Alexia Plantivaux 16.25 France Paris Open 2019
834 Casey Tharpe 16.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
836 Hannah Nader Eskander 16.26 Egypt Egyptian Championship 2019
837 Oksana Tyvodar 16.27 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
838 Fei Shi (石飞) 16.30 China Shandong Open 2019
839 Hannah Kleidermacher 16.32 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
840 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 16.33 China Guiyang Open 2019
841 Chenxi Pang (逄晨曦) 16.36 China Weihai Open 2019
841 Lee Seo Yeon (이서연) 16.36 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
843 Jiaxin Yang (杨佳欣) 16.38 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
843 Sakina Belakbir 16.38 Morocco Morocco Summer 2019
843 Sophia Schmoll 16.38 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
846 Audrey Wilkinson 16.40 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
847 Elizaveta Selezneva 16.41 Russia MPEI Open 2019
847 Sofia Shevchenko (Софія Шевченко) 16.41 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
849 Elise Ng 16.42 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
850 Aibiyke Kerimkulova (Айбийке Керимкулова) 16.44 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan Open 2019
850 Kamand Koohestani (کمند کوهستانی) 16.44 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
850 Katalin Horváth 16.44 Hungary Hungarian Summer 2019
850 Shani Nahaissi 16.44 Israel Israel Championship 2019
850 Yu Shi (石瑜) 16.44 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
855 Barbara Mavsar 16.45 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
855 Melanie Valledor 16.45 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
857 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 16.46 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
857 Ampon Imphanchai 16.46 Thailand Big and Skewb Utah 2019
857 Conor O'Dwyer 16.46 Ireland Cork Open 2019
857 Yuxing Lin (林宇星) 16.46 China Beijing Winter 2019
861 Andrea Kovács 16.47 Hungary Hungarian Summer 2019
861 Sarah Gasson 16.47 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
861 Yinte Dik 16.47 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
861 Yue Liu (刘粤) 16.47 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
865 Mira Engel 16.48 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
865 Stephanie Fu 16.48 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
867 Yixuanzi Tang (唐易炫梓) 16.49 China Nanchang Winter 2019
868 Samatha Forbes 16.50 United States Texas Out of School 2019
869 Aleksandra Vinarskaya (Александра Винарская) 16.51 Russia MPEI Open 2019
870 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 16.52 China Baoji Open 2019
871 Tessa Moret 16.53 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
872 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 16.54 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
873 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 16.55 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
873 Marta Guerra 16.55 Chile CubiKonce 2019
875 Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина) 16.56 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
876 Daryna Lesko (Дарина Лесько) 16.57 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
877 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 16.58 Brazil II Open Carrancubos 2019
878 Juliet Yang 16.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
878 Uma Unni 16.59 United Kingdom Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
878 Xiaowei Zhu (朱小薇) 16.59 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
881 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 16.60 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
881 Elena Manoshkina (Елена Маношкина) 16.60 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
881 Martyna Truszczyńska 16.60 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
884 Kaitlyn Cheung 16.61 United States SBU Fall 2019
885 Brooklynn Sudler 16.62 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
886 Alejandra Valdez Gómez 16.66 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
886 Laura Ting 16.66 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
888 Valeria Zhurova 16.67 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2019
889 Hui-Chin Cheng (鄭卉芩) 16.69 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
890 Amanda Fayme 16.74 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
890 Anastasia Kochetkova 16.74 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
890 Yana Stepanova (Яна Степанова) 16.74 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
893 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 16.75 Russia White City Cubing 2019
893 Yiyun Zhang (张译允) 16.75 China Linfen Open 2019
895 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 16.77 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
896 Sandra Mavsar 16.78 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
897 Aya El Hani 16.79 Morocco Morocco Summer 2019
897 Yuhe Gong (龚雨荷) 16.79 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
899 Shiyan Zheng (郑诗妍) 16.81 China Jieyang Winter 2019
900 Chaeli Baker 16.83 United States West Branch 2019
901 Isabella DiMarco 16.84 United States Upstate Cubing 2019
901 Maiken T. Aareskjold 16.84 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
901 Mariia Hunchak (Марія Гунчак) 16.84 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
904 Palmer Berry 16.85 United States Return to Toronto 2019
905 Kayla Brown 16.90 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
905 Mehak Zehra 16.90 Pakistan Sharjah Open 2019
907 July Simmons 16.91 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
908 Greice Kelly Barbosa da Silva 16.92 Brazil II João Câmara Open 2019
908 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 16.92 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
910 Ciara Fasullo 16.93 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
910 Massimiana D'Elia 16.93 Italy Italian Championship 2019
910 Meng-Ru Xiao (蕭孟汝) 16.93 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
913 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 16.99 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
914 Gülnaz İsmayılova 17.00 Azerbaijan ACA League I 2019
915 Qingxuan Cao (曹晴萱) 17.02 China Shaoxing Open 2019
916 Galina Khlyzova (Галина Хлызова) 17.04 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
917 Sophia-Mei Carroll 17.05 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
917 Xinyi Li (李欣怡) 17.05 China Weihai Open 2019
919 Qiaojiao Shi (石乔娇) 17.08 China Shandong Open 2019
919 Yue Tang (唐悦) 17.08 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
921 Carolina Figueiredo B. Costa 17.09 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
921 Jiarui Liang (梁嘉芮) 17.09 China GDSY Open 2019
921 Riri Kakumu (各務莉吏) 17.09 Japan Kansai Summer 2019
921 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 17.09 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
925 Emma Cornet 17.10 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
925 Ludi Huang (黄鹭迪) 17.10 China Shanghai Open 2019
927 Nguyễn Hoàng Thùy Như 17.11 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
928 Xiangmin Wang (王湘敏) 17.12 China Quanzhou Open 2019
928 Xinyi Su (苏歆怡) 17.12 China Shanghai Open 2019
930 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 17.13 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
930 Zoë Helzer 17.13 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
932 Flora Chan 17.14 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
932 Yixuan Zhang (张艺轩) 17.14 China Beijing Winter 2019
932 Yizhen Cai (蔡依真) 17.14 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
935 Sara García Mendes 17.19 Spain Quijote Open 2019
936 Sofia Sitaca 17.20 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
936 Yulia Galaktionova (Юлия Галактионова) 17.20 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
938 Đặng Thị Khánh Linh 17.25 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
938 Polina Gruzinova 17.25 Russia Mezhdurechensk Open 2019
940 Maysa Santos Cozer 17.27 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
941 Nikol Linkova (Николь Линькова) 17.28 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
942 Sydney Moneke 17.29 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
943 Ling Zhuang (庄玲) 17.30 China NEU Open 2019
944 Jessica Lohe 17.31 Germany German Nationals 2019
944 Meghan Hemmer 17.31 United States Wiscube 2019
946 Jenna Webb 17.32 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
946 Júlia Gonçalves Küchle 17.32 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
946 Myrthe ten Pas 17.32 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
946 Noémi Miglinski 17.32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
946 Qianqian Li (李千千) 17.32 China Luoyang Open 2019
951 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 17.34 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
951 Sina N. Lehmann 17.34 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
953 Anna Nikitina 17.35 Russia MPEI Open 2019
953 Natalia Monkiewicz 17.35 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
955 Kieli Murray 17.36 United States Mudd Winter 2019
956 Agnès Meunier 17.38 France Sens Open 2019
957 Ria Raman 17.39 India SBU Spring 2019
958 Anqi Hu (胡安琪) 17.40 China Beijing Winter 2019
959 Cristina Orenes Conesa 17.41 Spain Alicante Open 2019
960 Olivia Stegall 17.42 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
961 Sury Cifuentes 17.45 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
962 Xiangzhi Xiao (肖祥治) 17.48 China Suzhou Open 2019
963 Miaoxian Huang (黄妙先) 17.49 China Guilin Open 2019
964 Danni Nong (农丹妮) 17.52 China Guilin Open 2019
965 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 17.54 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
966 Eleonora Giangrandi 17.56 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
967 Anett Kruus 17.58 Estonia Tartu Open 2019
967 Martyna Rytych 17.58 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
969 Zhitian Chen (陈知湉) 17.59 China Beijing Winter 2019
970 Mariana del Rocío Covarrubias Sánchez 17.60 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
970 Yunyun Zhang (张云云) 17.60 China Suzhou Open 2019
972 Sofia Calderon Gomez 17.61 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
973 Keyi Li (李可怡) 17.62 China Wuxi Winter 2019
974 Victoria Goncharik (Виктория Гончарик) 17.63 Russia Magnit Open 2019
975 Ellie Feng 17.64 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
975 Hillary Yang 17.64 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
975 Yu-Ruo Cai (蔡妤若) 17.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
978 Anna Golubeva 17.65 Russia MPEI Open 2019
979 Agnes van Rijn 17.67 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
979 Rocío Fernández Usero 17.67 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
979 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 17.67 China WCA World Championship 2019
982 Isabelle Zhang 17.68 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
982 Tiana Baba 17.68 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
984 Ying Hu (胡莹) 17.70 China Nanchang Open 2019
985 Samantha L. Martinez 17.71 United States Mudd Fall 2019
986 Aaryn Humphrey 17.73 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
986 Nouha Boussahi 17.73 Algeria Winter Setif Open 2019
986 Yinmin Yan (严尹敏) 17.73 China Quanzhou Open 2019
989 Jiaxuan Liu (刘佳璇) 17.77 China NEU Open 2019
990 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 17.78 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
991 Athena Ysabel A. Lapuz 17.79 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
992 Erika Gonçalves Bispo dos Santos 17.80 Brazil Fecap Open 2019
993 Carolina Salazar 17.81 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
994 Sarina Vahdat (سارینا وحدت) 17.84 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
995 Yizhu Qin (秦艺宁) 17.85 China Linfen Open 2019
996 Yutong Li (李雨桐) 17.87 China Zibo Open 2019
997 Claire Gao 17.89 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
998 Anna Reznichenko (Анна Резниченко) 17.90 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
999 Kacey Alvarado 17.92 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
1000 Tess Picavet 17.93 Netherlands Breda Open 2019