Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Sens Open 2019
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.20 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
3 Dana Yi 5.37 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
4 Eva Kato 5.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Heidi Chan 5.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
6 Magdalena Pabisz 5.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
7 Caitlin Hutnyk 6.04 Canada National Capital Region 2018
8 Katie Hull 6.06 United States Fruit Salad 2018
9 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 6.29 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
10 Melissa Su 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
11 Jung In An (안정인) 6.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
12 Katie Davies 6.59 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
13 Celine Tran 6.60 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
14 Isabella Corona 6.66 United States West LA Winter 2020
15 Irina Drobitjko 6.68 Ukraine MPEI Open 2018
15 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2019
17 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 6.73 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
18 Ilona Ansel 6.80 France Savoie Open 2020
19 Peri Le Dain 6.82 United States Odd Day in Sydney 2019
20 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 6.86 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
21 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 6.88 China Wuxi Open 2017
22 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 6.89 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
23 Lauren Phung 6.92 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
24 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 6.96 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
25 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 6.97 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
26 Carter Audet Marrero 7.00 United States Mudd Fall 2019
27 Emily Wang 7.14 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
27 Sophie Chan 7.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
29 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 7.17 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
29 Livia Kleiner 7.17 United States Long Island Winter 2019
31 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 7.21 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
32 Sydney Weaver 7.22 United States South Carolina 2017
33 Maggie Jordan 7.25 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
34 Emna Boughizane 7.29 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
35 Mia Sponseller 7.35 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
35 Sumi Lee 7.35 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
37 Alyssa Bernardo 7.38 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
38 Samantha Raskind 7.40 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
39 Sarina Wang 7.44 New Zealand Surf Coast Cubing 2019
40 Kalina Jakubowska 7.53 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
41 Zeynep Sevde Kara 7.55 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019
42 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 7.56 China Shantou Open 2018
43 Karina Grandjean Beck 7.59 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
44 Tiffany Chien 7.61 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
45 Anna Leidner 7.62 United States Binghamton Winter Cube Day 2018
46 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 7.63 China China Championship 2019
47 Suzanne Tyler 7.70 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
48 Duoling Xia (夏铎灵) 7.72 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
49 Nguyễn Hà My 7.73 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
50 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 7.74 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
51 Laura Holzhauer 7.75 Germany Hessen Open 2019
52 Xirui Huang (黄兮睿) 7.81 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
53 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 7.87 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
53 Nguyễn Ngọc Huyền Anh 7.87 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
55 Leigh Anne Nijel Guibani 7.90 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
56 Maggie Jakopac 7.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
57 Angela Braganza 7.95 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
58 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 7.96 China Chengdu Winter 2019
59 Carolina Guidetti 7.99 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
60 Nevign Angelique Besas 8.03 Philippines West LA Spring 2019
61 Teri McAcy 8.11 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
61 Yeana Kim 8.11 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
63 Amelia Krieg 8.12 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
64 Sophia Burian 8.15 Germany Japan Championship 2019
65 Janelle Loh 8.16 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
66 Fanny Pousset 8.18 France WCA Euro 2018
67 Chloé Demuynck 8.19 France Seraing Open 2019
67 Marie Vincent 8.19 France Just Cube Open 2019
67 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 8.19 China Nanchang Spring 2017
70 Tamar Dolenjishvili 8.20 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
71 Yinqiao Ding (丁尹乔) 8.21 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
72 Avani Sood 8.23 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
73 Rachel Riggenbach 8.24 Peru TCG Spring 2017
74 Julianna Bennett 8.25 United States MIT Fall 2018
75 Lucinda Zhou 8.26 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
76 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 8.28 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
77 Irene Pinto 8.30 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2019
78 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 8.33 China Heze Open 2019
79 Alison Meador 8.36 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
80 Clara Lafourcade 8.37 France Cube An Dro 2019
81 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 8.38 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
82 Emilia Goljanek 8.39 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
83 Allison Li 8.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
84 Anshu Chennuru 8.45 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
84 Surya Arun 8.45 India Babylon Winter 2020
84 Xinhang Xie (谢欣航) 8.45 China Nanning Open 2018
87 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 8.47 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2019
88 Nela Sendlerová 8.48 Czech Republic Czech Open 2017
88 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 8.48 Brazil Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
90 Wanting Cao (曹宛婷) 8.49 China Asian Championship 2016
91 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 8.50 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
91 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 8.50 China Shenyang Spring 2017
93 Caini Huang (黄彩妮) 8.51 China Shantou Open 2017
94 Boying Li (李博莹) 8.52 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
94 Ming Zhou (周铭) 8.52 China Nanning Open 2019
96 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 8.54 Russia Siberia Open 2020
96 Sarah Young 8.54 United States Cubetcha 2019
98 Aisling Chan 8.55 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
99 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 8.57 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
99 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 8.57 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
101 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.58 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
101 Atalía Wachtendorff 8.58 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
103 Jenna Gain 8.59 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
104 Nicole Cabaya 8.61 Spain WCA Euro 2018
105 Patricia Li 8.66 United States Berkeley Winter 2015
106 Annemarie Meyer 8.67 Germany ABC 2018
106 Maya Maghiar 8.67 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019
108 Maggie Clark 8.68 United States MLWGS Spring 2019
109 Ana Burguez 8.69 Paraguay La Galería Cubes 2019
109 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 8.69 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
111 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 8.70 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
111 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
111 Zhitian Chen (陈知湉) 8.70 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
114 Ekaterina Shutenko 8.74 Russia Ural Winter 2020
115 Annika Stein 8.75 Germany Hoogland Open 2019
115 Shimeng Li (李诗萌) 8.75 China Nanchang Open 2019
117 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 8.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
118 Yuting Hou (侯玉婷) 8.82 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
118 Yuxuan Chen 8.82 United States Imagination Station 2018
120 Jessica Nguyen 8.83 Vietnam Wellington Mind Games 2020
121 Darya Belonogova 8.84 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
122 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 8.85 China Dalian Open 2018
122 Trần Tú Hân 8.85 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
124 Jiaqian Zhang (张佳倩) 8.87 China China Championship 2018
124 Ranran Zhao (赵然冉) 8.87 China Canadian Championship 2019
126 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 8.88 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
126 Shemara Van Kuijck 8.88 Netherlands Harvard Fall 2014
128 Katelyn Hinkley 8.90 United States Oklahoma 2020
128 Miranda Manning 8.90 United States MIT Fall 2018
130 Chenyun Lan (兰晨匀) 8.91 China Xiamen Winter 2019
130 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 8.91 China Melbourne Summer 2021
132 Elaine Wang 8.93 United States West Branch Summer 2019
132 Jasmine Mapatac 8.93 United States Northeast Championship 2019
134 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 8.94 France Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
134 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 8.94 China Shenyang Summer 2018
136 Ryan Bishop 8.95 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2019
137 Carol Chai 8.98 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
137 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 8.98 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
139 LaMar Peña Parra 8.99 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
139 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 8.99 China Jieyang Winter 2020
141 Oliwia Jaworska 9.00 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
142 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 9.01 China Shijiazhuang Winter 2018
142 Yingtong Huang (黄颖彤) 9.01 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
144 Winda Wardani 9.02 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
145 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.05 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
145 Wei Wei (韦薇) 9.05 China Nanjing Spring 2017
147 Alese Devin 9.08 United States Weston Spring 2017
147 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9.08 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
149 Nguyễn Thị Mỹ Chi 9.09 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
150 Jolina Chen 9.11 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
151 Deseree Aune 9.13 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
152 Han Na Park (박한나) 9.14 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
152 Lily Keefauver 9.14 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
154 Graciela Antonia Araneda Cartes 9.15 Chile SCU Open 2017
154 Jael Riggenbach 9.15 Peru TCG Fall 2018
154 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 9.15 Chile La Serena Open 2020
157 Alba Klein Murcia 9.18 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
157 Natalia Sosa 9.18 Guatemala IGA 2019
157 Sarah Strong 9.18 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
160 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 9.19 Spain Iruña Open 2018
161 Hyun-Seo Oh 9.22 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
162 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 9.23 Taiwan Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
162 Sara Cappelli 9.23 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
164 Pia Melloh 9.24 Germany World Championship 2017
164 Yuchang Sun (孙雨畅) 9.24 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
166 Xinjie Lin (林欣婕) 9.25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
167 Lian Tao (陶立安) 9.26 China China Championship 2017
168 Ekaterina Kaneva 9.27 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
169 Francesca Magnarelli 9.28 United States Boston University Winter 2019
169 Yeo Jia Qi 9.28 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
171 Kira-Lysan Meyer 9.31 Germany Cologne Open 2018
172 Haining Wang (王海宁) 9.32 China Beijing Winter 2019
173 Lacey Dilworth 9.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
173 So Ri Lee 9.34 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
175 Yeeun Park (박예은) 9.36 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
176 Qiutong Chen (陈秋彤) 9.38 China Qingdao Open 2018
177 Yimeng Xu (徐已檬) 9.39 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
178 Laura Mellier 9.41 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
179 Ava Felsenfeld 9.42 United States Northeast Championship 2019
179 Fanny Cobrun 9.42 France Nantes Open 2018
179 Jinyi Ye (叶瑾怡) 9.42 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
179 Laura Ohrndorf 9.42 Germany V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
179 Ryanne Jaroudi 9.42 United States Howdy Partner 2018
184 Leah Shefferman 9.43 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
185 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 9.44 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
186 Amelie Dieterich 9.45 Germany MCC 2017
186 Weronika Rogulska 9.45 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
188 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 9.46 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
189 Christine Brychcy 9.47 Germany Hessen Open 2019
189 Esther Kim (김에스더) 9.47 Republic of Korea Ayase 2019
191 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 9.48 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
192 Carmen Liu 9.49 Suriname Dutch Open 2019
193 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 9.50 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
193 Kinga Klonowska 9.50 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
193 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 9.50 Japan UT Open 2011
193 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 9.50 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
193 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 9.50 China China Championship 2018
198 Dóra Röszler 9.53 Hungary Osijek Open 2019
199 Dagne Poveda 9.54 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
200 Amber Won 9.55 United States Caltech Fall 2013
200 Charlotte Lange 9.55 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
200 Keira Patel 9.55 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
203 Anna L. Halsdorf 9.56 United States SE Champ 2018
204 Joanna Hołdakowska 9.57 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
204 Nora Christ 9.57 Germany Euro 2016
204 Precious Angel Esquilla 9.57 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
207 Kexin Chen (陈可欣) 9.58 China Shantou Open 2014
207 Louise Darling 9.58 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
207 Patrycja Michalska 9.58 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
210 Kasey Thai 9.59 United States Michigan 2019
211 Sofiya Bondarenko 9.63 Ukraine Tambov Autumn 2019
212 Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 9.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
212 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 9.64 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
212 Meilfrance Lee Talasan 9.64 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
215 Beiyu Xu (胥倍玉) 9.65 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
216 Anna Fomina (Анна Фомина) 9.66 Russia MPEI Open 2019
216 Xinyue Yuan (袁新玥) 9.66 China Chongqing Open 2018
218 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 9.67 Brazil Poções 2018
219 Yulin Kuang (邝钰霖) 9.70 China Shantou Open 2017
220 Aoli Wei (魏奥力) 9.71 China SJTU Open 2018
220 Tiffany Choi 9.71 United States Nisei Week 2015
222 Yang Tang (汤阳) 9.72 China ZUST Open 2017
223 Iya Franzene L. Hufancia 9.73 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
224 Guan-Jen Chen (陳冠禎) 9.75 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
224 Lisa Rengers 9.75 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
224 Suzane Coelho 9.75 Brazil Mini Salvador Open 2019
224 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 9.75 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
228 Serena Jones 9.76 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020
229 Azizah Nur Hayati 9.78 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
229 Karin Miranda Rosas 9.78 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
231 Aneta Šimůnková 9.79 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
232 Ziting Li (李紫婷) 9.80 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
233 Alicia Yu 9.81 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
233 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 9.81 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
235 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 9.82 China China Championship 2018
236 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 9.83 Vietnam Mudd Winter 2019
237 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 9.84 China China Championship 2015
238 Charley Abcouwer 9.85 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
239 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9.86 China WCA World Championship 2019
239 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 9.86 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
239 Yi Wang (王旖) 9.86 China Shenzhen Open 2019
242 Liza Kokhan 9.90 Russia MPEI Open 2013
242 Ruishi Lei (雷睿诗) 9.90 China Nanning Open 2017
244 Lorelei Leviton 9.91 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
245 Kailani Luu 9.92 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019
245 Ruixi Ye (叶芮希) 9.92 China Shandong Open 2019
247 Sesi Cadmus 9.93 United States US Nationals 2015
248 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 9.94 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
248 Breanna LaGere 9.94 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
248 Suzanna Sharpless 9.94 United States Southern Championship 2018
251 Zhenyi Xu (徐珍怡) 9.96 China Shanghai Open 2019
252 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 9.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
253 Yuqi Fu (傅钰淇) 10.01 China Longyan Open 2019
253 Zhaoyu Huai (槐钊玉) 10.01 China Beijing Winter 2018
255 Azlysha Azmi 10.02 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
255 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 10.02 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
255 CJ Dresdner 10.02 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
255 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 10.02 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
259 Zihan Guo (郭子涵) 10.04 China Dongguan Open 2019
260 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 10.05 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
261 Shreya Wadehra 10.06 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
262 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 10.08 Japan Tokai Open 2019
263 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 10.09 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
263 Christina Hafner 10.09 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
263 Esra Mehmedova 10.09 Bulgaria Constanta Summer Open 2019
266 Nancy Garcés Hazou 10.10 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
267 Li-Zhi Findhammer 10.11 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
267 Natalie Smith 10.11 United States Raleigh Rubik's Rally 2017
267 Seoyeon Choi (최서연) 10.11 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
270 Janelle Tin 10.13 United States VanCubing Winter 2014
271 Dalma Csernai 10.14 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
271 Khrystyna Vytvytska (Христина Витвицька) 10.14 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
273 Nicole Wang 10.15 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
274 Anaëlle Msaidie 10.16 France Rouen Open 2020
275 Ezaldea Carla M. Fernandez 10.17 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
275 Yunmiao Gao (高云淼) 10.17 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
275 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 10.17 China Ezhou Open 2019
278 Hung Chung Yi (洪仲兒) 10.18 Singapore Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
278 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
280 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 10.19 Philippines SSCO 2016
281 Anna Buhl Bechmann 10.20 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
281 Jianing Luo (罗佳宁) 10.20 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
283 Son Seul-Gi 10.21 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
284 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 10.23 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
284 Inseo Yoon (윤인서) 10.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
284 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 10.23 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
287 Hanying Feng (冯函颖) 10.26 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
288 Jess Mitchell 10.27 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
289 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 10.28 China Hefei Open 2015
289 Milena Son 10.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
289 Ziya Han (韩子娅) 10.28 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
292 Chenxi Xu (许晨希) 10.29 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
292 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 10.29 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
292 Yaqi Zhou (周亚淇) 10.29 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
292 Yasmin Chan 10.29 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
296 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 10.30 China Greve Gymnasium 2020
297 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 10.33 China Meizhou Open 2019
298 Ekaterina Lebedeva 10.34 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
299 Lana Jorich B. Samson 10.36 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
300 Kriti Lohiya 10.37 India K.K Cube Open 2018
301 Alyssa Bell 10.38 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
301 Clotilde Gauthier 10.38 France FLIP 2017
301 Lala Abbasova 10.38 Russia MPEI Open 2018
304 Kristýna Vaštová 10.39 Czech Republic Czech Open 2017
304 Safia Majid 10.39 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
304 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 10.39 China Lishui University Open 2018
304 Xixiao Dai (戴熙晓) 10.39 China China Championship 2019
308 Sophie Davies 10.41 United Kingdom London Open 2017
309 Sammie Chan Yin Tsam (陳言沁) 10.42 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
310 Katie Liu 10.43 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
310 Yan Luo (骆彦) 10.43 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
312 Wandi Jiang (蒋宛荻) 10.44 China China Championship 2019
312 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 10.44 China SJTU Open 2018
314 Giulia Accorsi 10.46 Italy Romagna Open 2019
314 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 10.46 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
316 Lydia Workman 10.47 United States OU Winter 2019
317 Aysha Jamsheer 10.48 Bahrain Smart Cubers Egypt 2019
317 Celine Dharma (謝紫霖) 10.48 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
317 Enika Aubrey Maninang 10.48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
317 Siyi He (何思仪) 10.48 China China Championship 2019
321 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 10.49 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2019
321 Dunja Dosen Majkic 10.49 Serbia Serbian Open 2016
323 Yan Shi (施妍) 10.50 China Taizhou Open 2019
324 Maya Engel 10.51 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
325 Qiaoyun Huang (黄巧雲) 10.52 China GDSY Open 2019
326 Jeongyoon Yeo 10.54 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
327 Ha Young Kim 10.57 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
327 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 10.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
329 Karin Ficher 10.58 Israel Israel Championship 2017
329 Nguyễn Khánh Ngọc 10.58 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
331 Yuetong Zhu (朱玥曈) 10.59 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
332 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 10.60 Japan Japan Championship 2019
333 Catharina Nguyen 10.61 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
333 Charlie Cooper 10.61 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
333 Rory Dasher 10.61 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
336 Javiera Canelo Chacana 10.62 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2018
337 Anna Battistini 10.66 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
337 Michaela Švecová 10.66 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
337 Nóra Szepes 10.66 Hungary Minx Open 2014
337 Romina Peretti 10.66 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
337 Tiffany Leung 10.66 Canada Vancouver Select Winter 2018
342 Nguyễn Lê Gia Tuệ 10.67 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Let's Cube 2019
343 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 10.68 Singapore NTU Open 2019
343 Núria Pérez Casas 10.68 Spain PDX Cubing for Causes 2018
343 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 10.68 Japan Asian Championship 2014
343 Shelley Chang 10.68 United States SkillCon 2015
347 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 10.71 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
348 Judita Ölveczká 10.72 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2012
349 Lia Sobel 10.73 Israel Sharet School 2018
350 Joanna Macuk 10.74 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
350 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 10.74 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
352 Đỗ Hà Phương 10.75 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
353 Sandra Devi 10.76 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
354 Xinyan Hong (洪心妍) 10.77 China Dongguan Open 2017
355 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 10.78 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
356 Caterina Pali 10.80 Italy Tuscany Open 2017
356 Mara Lee 10.80 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
358 Lara P. Velho Costa 10.81 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
358 Linxi Li (李林熹) 10.81 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
358 Veronika Becková 10.81 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
361 Denielle Faith Bicbic 10.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
361 Emma Dixon 10.82 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
361 Jenny Banh 10.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
361 Shera Mae Manzano 10.82 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2018
365 Aili Asikainen 10.83 Finland Finnish Open 2013
366 Jinyue Gu (顾瑾月) 10.84 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
367 Yu-Ting Li (李毓庭) 10.85 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
368 Tatiauna Brown 10.86 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
369 Jing Xu (许靖) 10.88 China Suzhou Open 2019
370 KC Sophia Lorrainne R. Bascos 10.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
371 Angelu Cayanan 10.91 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2014
371 Kelly Anderson 10.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
371 Marie Demeyère 10.91 France Champagne Open 2019
374 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 10.92 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
374 Thu Phuong Ngo 10.92 Canada UBC Open 2019
376 Alyssa Belle Yu 10.93 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
376 Janahvelle Codilla Caracas 10.93 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
378 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 10.94 China Zibo Open 2019
379 Tiffany Chu 10.96 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
380 Fitri Nurul Ain 10.97 Brunei Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
381 Sarah Cook 10.99 United States Dixon Spring 2018
381 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 10.99 China Beijing Summer 2019
381 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 10.99 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
384 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 11.00 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open II 2019
385 Chesta A. F. Rosyadi 11.01 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
385 Leia Jiang 11.01 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
385 Lydwine Beelen 11.01 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
385 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 11.01 Spain Spain 2018
385 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 11.01 China Hefei Open 2016
390 Ebony Chapman 11.02 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
390 Mengni Yan (颜梦妮) 11.02 China Shaoxing Open 2019
392 Casey Tharpe 11.03 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
392 Nguyễn Ngọc Bảo Nhi 11.03 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
394 Aimee Bailey 11.04 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
394 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 11.04 Hong Kong Gold Coast Spring 2019
394 Sarah Budiman 11.04 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
394 Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко) 11.04 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
398 Henny Kim 11.05 United States Caltech Winter 2015
398 Li Gong (龚莉) 11.05 China Cross-strait 2017
398 Scarleth Nicol Navarro Medina 11.05 Chile Open La Florida 2017
398 Yihan Cai (蔡依函) 11.05 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
402 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 11.07 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
403 Sophia Lin 11.08 United States Slow n Steady 2013
404 Jovyn Tan Li Shyan 11.09 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
404 Vasilina Kolas 11.09 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
406 Kristin He 11.10 United States CubeIowa 2019
406 Vanessa Gebski 11.10 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
408 Jiale Li (李家乐) 11.11 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
408 Maryam Khazaie (مریم خزایی) 11.11 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
408 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 11.11 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
408 Yunhan Li (李韵晗) 11.11 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
408 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 11.11 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
413 Darja Makurina 11.12 Latvia Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
413 Ngan Tran 11.12 Vietnam AZCubing Open 2018
413 Prapatsorn Kerdkaewfah (ประภัสสร เกิดแก้วฟ้า) 11.12 Thailand THC 2017
416 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 11.13 Spain Martorell Open 2019
417 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 11.14 Ukraine LLS II 2020
417 Delaney Raines 11.14 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
417 Hayley Stone 11.14 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
420 Maja von Borstel 11.15 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
420 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 11.15 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
420 Xiangyi Zhou (周祥仪) 11.15 China GDSY Open 2019
423 Abby Stewart 11.16 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
423 Luojin Xu 11.16 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
423 Yilin Wang (王艺霖) 11.16 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
426 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 11.17 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
426 Ling Yan (严铃) 11.17 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
428 Heyu Fu (付荷语) 11.18 China Shandong Open 2019
428 Vanessa Weiß 11.18 Germany ABC 2018
428 Vianne Chang 11.18 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019
431 Allison Huang 11.19 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
431 Marike Faught 11.19 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
431 Tessa Betschinger 11.19 Germany Franconia Open 2013
431 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 11.19 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
435 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 11.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
435 Qiongli Xu (徐琼莉) 11.20 China Longyan Open 2018
437 Alana Chan 11.21 Canada UBC Open 2019
437 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 11.21 China ShenYang Open 2011
439 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 11.22 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
440 Chantela Jessette Lapatha 11.24 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
440 Yaxin Chen (陈雅馨) 11.24 China Xiamen Winter 2019
442 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 11.26 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
442 Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未) 11.26 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
444 Catherine McCarthy 11.27 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
445 Nguyễn Trâm Anh 11.28 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
446 Audrey Ng 11.30 United States Brooklyn 2019
446 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 11.30 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
448 Anita Ung 11.32 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
448 Xuanru Shi (施宣如) 11.32 China Nanning Open 2019
450 Nguyễn Thị Thúy Hồng 11.33 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Let's Cube 2019
450 Nuoyan Shen (沈诺言) 11.33 China Shanghai Open 2019
452 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 11.34 China Suzhou Open 2018
453 Lilyn Ma 11.35 France France 2018
454 Hannah Ibe 11.36 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
455 Alexi Irenea Zamora 11.37 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
455 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 11.37 China China Championship 2019
455 Tamara Macadam 11.37 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
458 Lily Dao 11.38 United States Southern Championship 2019
458 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 11.38 China Shenyang Open 2018
460 Dương Nguyễn Thị Nga 11.40 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
461 Berta García Parra 11.41 Spain Basauri Open 2018
461 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 11.41 China China Championship 2019
463 Diana Dezhkina 11.42 Russia Kursk Open 2017
463 Linyue Li (李林樾) 11.42 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
463 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 11.42 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
463 Simran Hossain 11.42 India City of Joy Open 2018
463 Xinan He (何栖楠) 11.42 China Hefei Spring 2019
468 I-Jou Chu (朱怡柔) 11.43 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
468 Jingyang An (安敬扬) 11.43 China Changchun Open 2018
468 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 11.43 China Wuxi Winter 2019
468 Sanna H. Skarstad 11.43 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
468 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 11.43 Japan West Japan Big Cubes 2011
468 Zimu Li (李子慕) 11.43 China Beijing Open 2017
474 Ava Monello 11.44 United States Pencil Mania 2018
474 Enrymar Cisneros 11.44 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2019
474 Lu Wang (王璐) 11.44 China Hefei Open 2017
474 Shir Sason 11.44 Israel Sharet School 2017
478 Cheng Yi Xuan 11.45 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
478 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 11.45 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
480 Anastasia Gubanova 11.46 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
480 Anqi Gu (谷安琦) 11.46 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
480 Haining Luo (罗海宁) 11.46 China Beijing Spring 2011
480 Shane Melody Duque 11.46 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
484 Celia López Martín 11.47 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
484 Giulia Marrella 11.47 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
484 Olivera Radovanović 11.47 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
487 Brooklynn Sudler 11.48 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
487 Marie Angela Nasis 11.48 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
489 Aisya Hanim Bt Basri 11.49 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
489 Clare Keddy 11.49 United States World Championship 2013
491 Maria Plitina 11.50 Russia MNW Winter 2013
491 Xiurun Wang (王秀润) 11.50 China Xiamen Open 2019
493 Chang Su (苏畅) 11.52 China Chongqing Open 2014
493 Lydia van Deventer 11.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
493 Pamela Granados Nevárez 11.52 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
493 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 11.52 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
497 Ianna Marie Malot 11.53 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
497 Pauline Clémenceau 11.53 France ABC 2018
499 Chaewon Min 11.54 United States Peach State Winter 2016
499 Léna Fontaine 11.54 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
501 Phylicia Chung Min 11.55 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
501 Tingyu Wu (吴庭玉) 11.55 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
503 Marianna Bondi 11.59 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
504 Miaomiao Zhao (赵苗苗) 11.61 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
504 Stephanie Chow 11.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
504 Zoé de Moffarts 11.61 Belgium Liechtenstein Open 2019
507 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 11.62 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
507 Xinyi Lin (林欣怡) 11.62 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
509 Ari Kojima (小島有理) 11.63 Japan Welcome Back Ayase Winter 2020
509 Giavanna Sharada 11.63 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
509 Hannah Minas 11.63 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
512 Elizabeth Shirley 11.65 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
512 Jessica Moens 11.65 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
512 Neta Socher 11.65 Israel Israel Championship 2019
515 Anastasia Kim 11.66 Russia Tula Open 2014
515 Chi Zhang (张弛) 11.66 China Weifang Open 2013
515 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 11.66 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
518 Faith Vandebrooke 11.67 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
518 Lin Huang (黄琳) 11.67 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
520 Olivia Kang 11.68 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
521 Anait Akskalyan 11.69 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
521 Channae Anderson 11.69 United States NoCo Summer 2015
521 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) 11.69 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
524 Chenhui Yu (余晨慧) 11.70 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
524 Lee Do-kyeoung 11.70 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
524 Moulene Guadalupe 11.70 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
527 Hannah Hurst 11.71 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
528 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 11.72 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
528 Andrea Thull 11.72 Luxembourg Monnem City Cubing 2018
530 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 11.73 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
531 Sara Waniołka 11.74 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
531 Tieske Heemskerk 11.74 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
533 Seung Ki Park (박승기) 11.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
534 Elizaveta Ermolkina 11.76 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
534 Falinka Preramadinita 11.76 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
534 Monika Gondorowicz 11.76 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
537 Anna Katreena Montero 11.77 Philippines Sharjah Open 2019
537 Liliya Kamaltdinova 11.77 Russia Ural Open 2014
537 Maegan Poblacion 11.77 Canada Canadian Open 2017
537 Nino Zguladze 11.77 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
541 Ksenia Ozerova 11.78 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
541 Milena Oppelt 11.78 Germany ABC 2018
543 Amélie Dufour 11.80 France Open Cube Project 2016
543 Ksenia Antipova 11.80 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
543 Shadén Valeria Haro Saltos 11.80 Ecuador First Ecuador Open 2017
543 Silja Rauch 11.80 Germany Munich Open 2017
547 Sofia Chehab 11.81 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
547 Tonia Kowalczyk 11.81 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
549 Chutong Pan (潘楚瞳) 11.82 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
550 Alexandrina Mehandzhiyska 11.83 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
550 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 11.83 China Huzhou Open 2019
550 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 11.83 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
550 Mengqi Zhu (朱梦琪) 11.83 China Hefei Open 2016
554 Elizabeth Cutting 11.84 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
554 Friedrun Schauer 11.84 Germany PSKubing 2017
554 Gabrielle Morasse 11.84 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
554 María José Martínez León 11.84 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
554 Shan He (何珊) 11.84 China Asian Championship 2016
554 Tianshu Wang (王天舒) 11.84 China Rubik's Baires 2.0 2011
560 Montse García Cerdán 11.85 Spain Alicante Open 2019
560 Tong Ling (凌童) 11.85 China Beijing Open 2017
560 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 11.85 China Beijing Open 2015
563 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 11.87 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
563 Monica Beatriz Calvo 11.87 Philippines Cebu Masters 2016
565 Malwina Szopińska 11.88 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
565 Qianyi Zhu (朱倩仪) 11.88 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
567 Christina Rowland 11.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
568 Lauren Skerton 11.90 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
569 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 11.91 Japan Japan Open 2016
569 Stephanie Cheah Ee Lin 11.91 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
571 Jesslyn Valerie 11.92 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
571 Liyang Zhao (赵荔洋) 11.92 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
571 Maria Zhits 11.92 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
571 Trần Hà Vy 11.92 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
575 Irène Mallordy 11.93 France Typhoon Open 2012
576 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 11.94 Russia White City Cubing 2019
576 Sarah Willemart 11.94 Belgium Amstelveen Open 2012
578 Ana Maria Medina 11.95 Colombia Comfalagos Cubing 2019
579 Salimot Balogun 11.96 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
580 Astrid Lacotte 11.97 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
580 Emma Kemp 11.97 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
580 Jiani Wang (王佳妮) 11.97 China Shaoxing Open 2019
580 Karen Tu 11.97 United States Western Championship 2018
580 Katherine Aguilar 11.97 Guatemala IGA 2019
580 Yiru Chen (陈怡如) 11.97 China Shenyang Winter 2016
586 Claudia Brighina 12.00 Italy Sicily Open 2018
586 Guishen Yan (严桂燊) 12.00 China Coconut Island Open 2017
588 Josephine Siburian 12.01 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
588 Vivian Xuyan Liu 12.01 United States Beijing Spring AM 2021
590 Talee Jones 12.02 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
591 Elizabeth Wallie 12.03 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
591 Ziran An (安子然) 12.03 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
593 Natalie Fraire 12.06 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
594 Cady Shields 12.07 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
594 Niki Placskó 12.07 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
594 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 12.07 China Huzhou Open 2019
597 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 12.08 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
597 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 12.08 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
599 Roxana Terebenţ 12.09 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
600 Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠) 12.10 Japan Kansai Open 2019
600 Martina D'Amante 12.10 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
602 Gwenaëlle Hercher 12.11 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
602 Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣) 12.11 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
604 Elle Nolan 12.12 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
604 Jamila Raine C. Espiritu 12.12 Philippines Pangasinan Open 3 2019
606 Elizaveta Baryshnikova (Елизавета Барышникова) 12.13 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
606 Kristin Wiley 12.13 United States Heartland Champs 2018
606 Sabrina Tseng 12.13 United States Cerritos Open 2017
606 Sara Camacho García 12.13 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
606 Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 12.13 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
611 Yanfei Lu (卢彦菲) 12.14 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
612 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 12.15 Japan Ayase 2019
612 Kieli Murray 12.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
612 Surin Ahn 12.15 United States Princeton Fall 2011
615 Jing Jia (贾婧) 12.16 China Yangzhou Open 2017
615 Ruoxi Hong (洪若曦) 12.16 China China Championship 2019
617 Rebecca Carballal 12.17 United States Babylon Winter 2020
617 Ruiyi Gao (高瑞意) 12.17 China China Championship 2018
617 Xinyan Li (李心妍) 12.17 China Shandong Open 2019
617 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 12.17 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
621 Phan Quỳnh Hân 12.19 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
622 Qixuan Lin (林齐萱) 12.21 China Xi'an Lucky Open 2011
622 Shahira Aya Simon 12.21 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
624 Wendy Yeung Ching Tung (楊清彤) 12.22 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
625 Aikaterini Lafara 12.23 Greece Greece Spring Open 2017
625 Simmi Sen 12.23 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
627 Sotiria Mountzouri 12.24 Greece Greece New Year 2019
628 Leixinyu Han (韩雷薪豫) 12.25 China Shenyang New Year 2019
629 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 12.26 China China Championship 2019
629 Sasha DeVillier 12.26 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
629 Sofía Guerrero Neto 12.26 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
632 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 12.27 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
632 Esin Mehmedova 12.27 Bulgaria U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
634 Monika Zimmermann 12.28 Germany Aachen Open 2011
634 Yuxin Shen (沈玙芯) 12.28 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
636 Andrea Ara 12.29 El Salvador Score Cube Day 2020
637 Julianna Murray 12.30 United States Liberty Science 2017
637 Lina Tissier 12.30 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
639 Jie Hu (胡洁) 12.31 China Henan University Open 2011
639 Manashree Thiruvadinathan 12.31 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
639 Maria Maddi 12.31 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
639 Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa 12.31 Colombia I ETEC 2015
639 Sophie Berman 12.31 United States Newport Fall 2016
644 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 12.32 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
644 Tk King 12.32 United States BeCubed Summer 2019
646 Shuxi Liu (刘书溪) 12.33 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
646 Xinran Pan (潘欣冉) 12.33 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
646 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 12.33 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
649 Barbara Kralj 12.34 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
649 Eleanor Sinnott 12.34 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
649 Gracella Charista 12.34 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
652 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 12.35 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
653 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 12.37 China Lishui University Open 2018
654 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 12.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
654 Jann Ily Lacson 12.38 Philippines Cube Clash 2014
654 Vũ Hạnh Nguyên 12.38 Vietnam CSP Open 2016
657 Katherine Nikole Béjar Román 12.39 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
657 Yuanyuan Zhu (朱圆圆) 12.39 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
659 Xiang Li (李想) 12.40 China Shenyang Winter 2016
660 Clary Thompson 12.41 United States Kent Fall 2019
660 Kristina Kostova 12.41 Bulgaria Macedonia Winter 2019
660 Sofia Fink (София Финк) 12.41 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
663 Emma Kennedy 12.42 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
663 Fiona Wang 12.42 Australia Sydney Open 2019
663 Kaitlyn Kim 12.42 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
663 Weirong Huang (黄蔚溶) 12.42 China Zhongshan Open 2017
667 Eunice S. dela Cruz 12.43 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open III 2018
667 Jiayue Yuan (袁嘉跃) 12.43 China Dalian Open 2018
667 Oksana Tyvodar 12.43 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
667 Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 12.43 Russia SPB Summer 2018
671 Hanmiao Zhao (赵晗妙) 12.44 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
671 Shyrin Shekhel 12.44 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
671 Vetina Maui Verzosa 12.44 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
674 Ayra Aiesha N. Negrillo 12.45 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
674 Jaizielle Bien Samson 12.45 Philippines Oregon Championship 2019
674 Karla Struer Lund 12.45 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
677 Gabin Kim 12.46 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
677 Wenwei Li (李汶蔚) 12.46 China Meizhou Open 2019
679 Cynthia La Follette 12.47 United States Hawaii 2018
679 Mufan Long (龙沐凡) 12.47 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
681 Dominika Dziczek 12.48 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
681 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 12.48 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
681 Xiran Luo (罗熙然) 12.48 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
681 Yifan Yin (阴一凡) 12.48 China Ningxia Open 2018
685 Xinyi Wang (王馨翌) 12.49 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
685 Yuki Gao 12.49 China Twisty Taranaki 2021
687 Aaliya Haddad 12.50 France Paris Open 2019
687 Chenjie Lü (吕宸洁) 12.50 China Zhongshan Children's Day 2019
687 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 12.50 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
687 Jiaxuan Liu (刘佳璇) 12.50 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
687 Kaili Bi (毕铠莉) 12.50 China Guangzhou Good Morning 2020
687 Makayla Madrid 12.50 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
693 Bea García Rutea 12.51 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
693 Lakshimi Rajaram 12.51 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
693 Maider Arce 12.51 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
693 Yuanpeng Gao (高源蓬) 12.51 China Shenyang New Year 2019
693 Yuxuan Chen (陈玙璇) 12.51 China Shenyang Winter 2016
698 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) 12.52 China Weihai Open 2019
698 Rosette Enoc 12.52 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
700 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 12.53 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
700 Sandra Rosén 12.53 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
702 Agustina Ranalle 12.55 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
703 Nguyễn Anh Thư 12.56 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
703 Sanvi Rathod 12.56 United States Wiscube 2019
705 Juliette Lequenne 12.57 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
706 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 12.58 Indonesia Sydney Winter 2015
706 Danqian Liu (刘丹倩) 12.58 China Guangzhou CCSA 2013
706 Noémie Thiollier 12.58 France Belgian Solstice 2019
706 Zoë Zwanepol 12.58 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
710 Cha Ye Lee (차예리) 12.59 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
710 Wangtong Guan (管王彤) 12.59 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
712 Angel Tolentino 12.60 United States Armin Open 2017
712 Stefania Petcu 12.60 Romania Timisoara West Side Open 2019
714 Evelyn Kok Wing Yan (郭穎欣) 12.61 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
714 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 12.61 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
716 Jennifer Yu 12.62 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
716 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 12.62 China Zhejiang University Open 2014
718 Lim Zi Way 12.63 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
719 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 12.64 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2016
719 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 12.64 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
719 Yi-Xuan Lin (林邑璇) 12.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
722 Riley Christopherson 12.65 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
723 Angelou Mhyca A. Gapuz 12.66 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
723 Cristina Orenes Conesa 12.66 Spain Molina Open 2016
723 Lee Smith 12.66 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
726 Dani Watson 12.67 United States Skyline Open 2018
726 Hadasa Liberman 12.67 Israel Israel Championship 2019
726 Luoyao Chen (陈洛瑶) 12.67 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
726 Sylvie Tran 12.67 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
726 Tzruyah Freidenberg-Sharbat 12.67 United States Brooklyn 2018
731 Myka Peterson 12.68 United States Fargo Fall 2019
731 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 12.68 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
733 Jessica Uribe 12.69 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2012
734 Laura Ting 12.71 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
734 Yana Gribacheva 12.71 Russia MNW Open 2012
736 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 12.72 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
736 Isabella Bosia 12.72 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
736 Jung Hye Lee 12.72 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
736 Mahrukh Atif Zahoor 12.72 Pakistan BBS Kuwait Cubing 2018
736 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 12.72 China Tangshan Open 2018
741 Guoguo Guan (官果果) 12.73 China Yunnan Open 2019
741 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 12.73 China Zibo Open 2019
743 Averi Adams 12.74 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
744 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 12.76 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
744 Mary Hennessy 12.76 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
744 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 12.76 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
744 Saransh Peshin 12.76 India Saraswati Open 2020
748 Eve Carroll 12.77 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
748 Laura Plourde 12.77 Canada National Capital Region 2016
748 Lovisa Eriksson 12.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
748 Meiling Liknes 12.77 United States AZCubing Summer 2018
752 Jessica Cao 12.78 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
753 Marcella Macedo Carvalho 12.79 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
753 Öykü Voyvoda 12.79 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
753 Sarah Fluck 12.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
756 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 12.80 China Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
757 Ella Newlin 12.81 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
757 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 12.81 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
757 Ziqin Guo (郭紫勤) 12.81 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
760 Liyan He (何丽艳) 12.82 China Huizhou Open 2018
760 Patricia González Tomey 12.82 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
762 Luk Yan (陸昕) 12.83 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
763 Flavia Pardo Valdivia 12.85 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
763 Ha Huynh 12.85 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
765 Eva Vorderobermeier 12.86 Germany BW Open 2013
765 Lixing Ge (葛立星) 12.86 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
765 Sarah Alerre 12.86 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
768 Carol Hon 12.87 United States Brooklyn 2018
769 Kalyani H. Kiran 12.88 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
769 Natalia Crisólogo León 12.88 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
771 Nayarid Villarreal 12.89 Venezuela Rodeo Carnivals 2017
771 Nur Ezyan Qalisa 12.89 Singapore Johor Cube Open 2018
771 Xiaowei Zhu (朱小薇) 12.89 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
774 Mara Oprea 12.90 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
774 Yifei Wu (吴怡霏) 12.90 China Lishui University Open 2018
774 Zhile Li (李知乐) 12.90 China Asian Championship 2012
777 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 12.91 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
777 Eunice Ng 12.91 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2015
777 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 12.91 China Xi'an Open 2018
777 Mehak Zehra 12.91 Pakistan Wellspring Open 2017
781 Ksenia Lukyanova 12.93 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
781 Nisrina Falahandini 12.93 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
781 Salsabila Rachmatul Unjiya 12.93 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
784 Paik Seung-Won 12.94 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
785 Yuxin Peng (彭羽馨) 12.95 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
786 Chong Grace 12.96 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
786 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 12.96 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
788 Bea Alexandra Marie Flores 12.97 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
789 Kiara Adinda 12.98 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
790 Atilla Hadrian Castrodes 13.00 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
790 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 13.00 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
790 Xuejing Yan (闫学晶) 13.00 China Beijing Winter 2019
793 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 13.01 Russia Siberia Open 2020
793 Rowena Mead 13.01 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
795 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 13.02 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
796 Olesya Sadikova 13.03 Russia MPEI Open 2019
796 Trần Trà My 13.03 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
798 Jennifer Schmidt 13.04 Germany German Open 2018
798 Yufei Hu (胡雨菲) 13.04 China China Championship 2019
800 Choi Wai Ping (蔡慧萍) 13.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
801 Kexin Wang (王珂昕) 13.06 China Tianjin Open 2012
801 Nicoleta Sava 13.06 Romania U.R.A. Easter Open 2017
803 Laura Freitas Martín 13.09 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
803 Liliana Leiva 13.09 Argentina Chaco de invierno 2017
805 Alicen Barowsky 13.10 United States Lions Cubing 2018
805 Carolina Visentin 13.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
805 Franciszka Cybulska 13.10 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
808 Marco Aurelio Nissikawa Hisatomi 13.11 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
808 Yusi Zhu (祝宇思) 13.11 China Hangzhou Open 2019
810 Luisa-Marie Nehlsen 13.12 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
810 Yichen Sun (孙艺晨) 13.12 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
812 Aylla View Ugpo 13.13 Philippines PSC Open 2018
812 Ksenia Vepsha 13.13 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
814 Danning Zhao (赵丹宁) 13.15 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
814 Gina Uy 13.15 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
814 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 13.15 China Xiamen Open 2018
814 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 13.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
814 Minhee Kim (김민희) 13.15 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
814 Shujing Wang (王淑静) 13.15 China Shandong 2014
814 Xiaomin Lin (林晓敏) 13.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
814 Yuanyuan Tang (唐媛媛) 13.15 China Nanning Open 2019
822 Kristen Young 13.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
822 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 13.16 Japan Kansai Open 2012
822 Nicole Lierman 13.16 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
825 Jenny Shi 13.17 United States Rubik's Rumble 2015
825 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 13.17 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
827 Anđela Zečević 13.18 Montenegro Montenegro Nationals 2019
827 Antsa Razafimpahanana 13.18 Madagascar Madagascar Cubing Open 2019
827 Jadyn Perrotta 13.18 United States Clifton Winter 2017
830 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 13.20 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
830 Lin Chen (陈琳) 13.20 China HDU Open 2017
830 Tingting Jiang (蒋婷婷) 13.20 China Zhongshan Open 2017
833 Anastasia Koroleva 13.21 Russia HSE Open 2018
833 Bethany Bin 13.21 United States SPCS Stanford Spring 2015
833 Eva Gao 13.21 Hong Kong Swiss Science Open 2019
833 Kyrstn Hall 13.21 United States San Diego Summer 2019
833 Laetitia Lemoine 13.21 France Montpellier Open 2011
833 Maddie Clemmons 13.21 United States Babylon Winter 2020
833 Tan Yi Zhong 13.21 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
833 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 13.21 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
833 Ying Shen (沈颖) 13.21 China China Championship 2015
842 Elisabeth Riegler 13.22 Austria Austrian Open 2011
842 Marta García Torre 13.22 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
844 Eirin Stephanie Santos 13.23 Philippines Hari ng Norte 2016
844 Elena Berselli 13.23 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
844 Liwen Xu (许力文) 13.23 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
847 Yanding Wang (王彦丁) 13.24 China Wuxi Open 2017
848 Bogdana Pavlova 13.25 Russia MPEI Open 2012
848 Jillian Yen 13.25 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
848 Lara Craig 13.25 Australia ABHC 2014
851 Hannah Nader Eskander 13.26 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
852 Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 13.27 China Asian Championship 2012
853 Ashlyn Okamoto 13.28 United States Oregon State 2018
853 Marta Guerra 13.28 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
853 Melody Hung 13.28 Canada National Capital 2013
853 Yifan Hu (胡逸凡) 13.28 China Nanjing Spring 2018
853 Yushi Jin (金雨诗) 13.28 China Shenyang Open 2013
858 Chaewon Chang 13.29 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
859 Céline Souty 13.30 France German Nationals 2019
859 Isabel Casado Cascajo 13.30 Spain CVDB Open 2016
859 Liu Jin (金柳) 13.30 China Huizhou Open 2018
859 Tiana Diachenko 13.30 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
863 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 13.31 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
863 Ngân Văn 13.31 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
863 Rafaela Estrada 13.31 Italy Milan Summer 2016
866 Olha Harelina (Ольга Гареліна) 13.33 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
867 Lisa Buchendorfer 13.34 Austria Munich Open 2019
867 Mireia Muñoz Gimeno 13.34 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
867 Yueran Wang (汪玥然) 13.34 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
870 Emma Rogers 13.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
870 Huiran Yang (杨惠然) 13.36 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
870 Jia Dong (董佳) 13.36 China Chengdu Open 2019
870 Pam Jarina 13.36 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
874 Maya Luna Celeste 13.37 United States BASC 7 2015
875 Emily Peters 13.38 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
875 Emily Yifan Wang 13.38 Canada National Capital 2014
875 Nina Pawlak 13.38 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
878 Inês Picado 13.39 Portugal Fão Cube Open 2019
878 Xuan Li (李璇) 13.39 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
880 Dan Su (苏丹) 13.40 China Anyang Open 2019
880 Stephanie Heffner 13.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
882 Sophia Madison Siao 13.42 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
882 Tivoni Addison 13.42 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
884 Hannah Collins 13.43 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
884 Rachel Feran 13.43 United States Copper Country Cubing 2019
884 Simone Ohler 13.43 Germany Hessen Open 2019
887 Chloe Antonozzi 13.44 France Nantes Open 2018
887 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 13.44 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
887 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 13.44 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
887 Yuri Garcia 13.44 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
891 Becky García Torres 13.45 Mexico TimerTon 2018
891 Kacey Alvarado 13.45 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
891 Tian-Sin Yang (楊天心) 13.45 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
894 Chloe Lee 13.46 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
894 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 13.46 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
894 Xingying Wu (伍星瑛) 13.46 China Shenzhen Open 2018
897 Amaris Tu 13.47 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
897 Emilie Parent 13.47 France Brugge Open 2018
897 Katalin Horváth 13.47 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
897 Tabby Beer 13.47 United Kingdom SC Cup Final 2017
901 Aevielle Chloe Tabelisma 13.48 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
901 Lin Hu (胡琳) 13.48 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
903 Daphne Soegijono 13.49 Indonesia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
903 Guillemette Chasserieau 13.49 France Nicosia Cubers 2020
905 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 13.50 China Quanzhou Open 2019
905 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez 13.50 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
905 Đặng Thị Khánh Linh 13.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
905 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 13.50 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
905 Judith Frank Arnaldo 13.50 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
905 Karina Nemirovski 13.50 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
905 Mary Jane Boac 13.50 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
905 Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷) 13.50 China China Championship 2018
913 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 13.51 China China Championship 2018
913 Zhouwaner Tong (佟周莞尔) 13.51 China Shenyang Winter 2016
915 Lucy Tyrrell 13.52 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
915 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 13.52 Russia Siberian Athens 2018
917 Hà Vĩnh Khang 13.53 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
917 Hongrun Li (李虹润) 13.53 China Harbin Open 2019
919 Denghe Ni (倪邓合) 13.54 China Lishui University Open 2018
920 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 13.55 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
920 Sussan Renny 13.55 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
920 Thais Tamaio 13.55 Colombia Torneo Centro Suba 2016
923 Aryan Ram Prashad 13.57 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
923 Ekaterina Makhova 13.57 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
923 Hannah Bee Sordilla 13.57 Philippines Iligan Open 2016
923 Jingjing Li (李晶晶) 13.57 China Nanning Open 2017
927 Ainun Nadhifah Syamsiyah 13.58 Indonesia Grand City 2017
927 Jialu Gao (高嘉潞) 13.58 China Asian Championship 2016
929 Ke Li (李可) 13.59 China Guiyang Open 2012
929 Noam Patishi 13.59 Israel Israel Championship 2017
929 Yi-Jen Jang (張宜蓁) 13.59 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
929 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 13.59 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
933 Fateme Vosoughi (فاطمه وثوقی) 13.60 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
933 Jana Jovanović 13.60 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
935 Joo Won Shin 13.61 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
935 Muyao Tan (谈沐瑶) 13.61 China Wuxi Winter 2019
935 Paola González Santana 13.61 Spain Canarias Open 2018
935 Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська) 13.61 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
939 Aryan Kulkarni 13.62 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
939 Elise Chui-Teng Frey 13.62 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
939 Jia Song (宋佳) 13.62 China Chengdu Winter 2019
939 Nian Luo (罗念) 13.62 China WIT Open 2018
939 Yueru Yang (杨越茹) 13.62 China Yunnan Open 2019
944 Camille Sueur 13.63 France Champagne Open 2014
945 Bar Klass 13.64 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
945 Kyria Sztainbok 13.64 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
945 Nyny H'jinn 13.64 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
948 Ying Li (李颖) 13.66 China Meizhou Open 2018
949 Anni Östberg 13.67 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
949 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 13.67 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
949 Linda Huang (黄琳达) 13.67 China Guilin Open 2019
949 Tamar Reuven 13.67 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
953 Samantha Lee 13.69 United States AZCubing Spring 2019
953 Wen-Jou Lin (林彣柔) 13.69 Taiwan BUAA Open 2014
955 Wanchen Wang (王婉晨) 13.70 China China Championship 2018
955 Yee Nip 13.70 United States SoCal 2015
957 Miruna Mihai 13.71 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
958 Joana Itzel Barreto López 13.72 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
958 Phan Thi Thu Trang 13.72 Vietnam Euro 2016
958 Scout Harris 13.72 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
958 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 13.72 China SMU 2013
962 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 13.73 China Suzhou Open 2017
963 Brittany Dzoan 13.74 United States Berkeley Spring 2007
963 Hannah Kleidermacher 13.74 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
963 Jessica Lizeth Burbano Castillo 13.74 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
963 Nur Iffah Binti Mohd Shahrizan 13.74 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
967 Ashley Gray 13.75 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
967 Ecia Desierto 13.75 Philippines Cebu Open 2017
967 Fatima Mamani 13.75 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
967 Kylee Avante 13.75 Philippines PSC Open 2018
967 Xinran Wang (王欣然) 13.75 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
972 Alina Fedosenko 13.76 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
972 Sonia Reinert 13.76 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
974 Jennifer Gobaira 13.77 United States Central Florida Summer 2016
974 Sandra Kuotesaho 13.77 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
974 Yi-Hsueh Chu (朱弈學) 13.77 United States Stanford Fall 2012
974 Zijin Xu (徐子衿) 13.77 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
978 Lee Zhen Wei 13.78 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
979 Ulpan Akhiyatova 13.79 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
979 Yu Wang (汪钰) 13.79 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
981 Karolina Jewiarz 13.80 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
981 Yifan Sun (孙一帆) 13.80 China Xi'an New Year 2020
983 Clara Verbraeken 13.83 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
983 Irati Uribe 13.83 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
983 Laura Juhász 13.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
986 Alex Rouse 13.84 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
986 Daniela Henao Vinasco 13.84 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
986 Polina Smolyarova 13.84 Russia MPEI Open 2019
986 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 13.84 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
990 Brianna Doyle 13.86 Australia Hobart Open 2019
990 Jingxin Zhang (张靖歆) 13.86 China Hefei Open 2016
990 Lauren Brinson 13.86 United States Brooklyn 2019
990 Lauren Nguyen 13.86 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
994 Jan Kryssia Cabigting 13.87 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
994 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 13.87 Ukraine Moldova Open 2020
996 Amy Entin 13.88 United States Liberty Science 2015
996 Emilia Friberg 13.88 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
996 Rosa Dullas 13.88 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
999 Wong Shek Teng 13.89 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
1000 Wiktoria Skowron 13.91 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016