Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.49 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
2 Sameer Aggarwal 0.51 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
3 Michał Rzewuski 0.52 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
4 Jode Brewster 0.53 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
5 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 0.54 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
6 Mats Valk 0.56 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
6 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 0.56 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
8 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 0.58 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
8 Rami Sbahi 0.58 United States Canadian Open 2015
10 Kyle Polage 0.59 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
11 Jan Zych 0.60 Poland Project Zamość 2018
11 Justin He 0.60 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
13 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 0.61 Russia MPEI Open 2019
13 Jonathan Truchot 0.61 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
13 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 0.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
16 Aiden Bartlett 0.62 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
16 Tommy Kiprillis 0.62 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
16 Will Callan 0.62 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
16 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 0.62 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
20 Alejandro Romero 0.63 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
20 Igor Ośmiałowski 0.63 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
22 Lucas O'Connell 0.64 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
23 Alex Tedeschi 0.66 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
23 Diego Trujeque 0.66 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
23 Kevin Gerhardt 0.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
23 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 0.66 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
23 Nikhil Soares 0.66 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
28 Shubham Maharana 0.67 India Amalthea Open 2019
29 Bill Wang 0.68 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
29 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 0.68 China Changsha Autumn 2019
29 Tim Xie 0.68 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
29 Zayn Khanani 0.68 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
33 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 0.69 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
33 Christian Kaserer 0.69 Italy Trentin Open 2011
33 Danila Ryabinin 0.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019
33 Islam Kitiev 0.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019
33 Jayden McNeill 0.69 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
33 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 0.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
33 Tommy Cherry 0.69 United States SE Champ 2018
40 Jeremy Neilson 0.70 Canada Edmonton Summer 2016
40 Jerry Jiang 0.70 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
40 Mattias Uvesten 0.70 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
40 Rafał Borkowski 0.70 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
40 Sean Hartman 0.70 United States Chipola 2019
45 Christopher Olson 0.71 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
45 Feliks Zemdegs 0.71 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
45 Martin Fronescu 0.71 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
48 Filippo Brancaleoni 0.72 Italy Trentin Open 2011
48 Francisco Hamlin 0.72 Argentina Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
48 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.72 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
48 Tomasz Cyrklaff 0.72 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
52 Brian Johnson 0.73 United States Dixon Fall 2016
52 Hunor Mogyorósi 0.73 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
52 Julián García Sánchez 0.73 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
52 Luke Garrett 0.73 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
52 Staš Zupanc 0.73 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
57 Andrew Libby 0.74 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
57 Luigi Soriano 0.74 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
57 Oliver Frost 0.74 United Kingdom WGC 2015
60 Alexander Bashutkin 0.75 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
60 Ben Whitmore 0.75 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
60 Carlos Damián Suárez Bernal 0.75 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
60 Mikhail Kharitonov 0.75 Russia MPEI Open 2019
64 Antonie Paterakis 0.76 Greece Sint Michielsgestel 2019
64 Bence Barát 0.76 Hungary Eger Open 2017
66 Daniel Karnaukh 0.77 United States Lexington Fall 2015
66 Daniel Vædele Egdal 0.77 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
66 Jesper Frisk 0.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
66 Łukasz Burliga 0.77 Poland Project Zamość 2018
66 Nicholas Patterson 0.77 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
71 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 0.78 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
71 Milo Black 0.78 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
73 Abhay Agarwal 0.79 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
73 Brennen Lin 0.79 Canada Newmarket Open 2018
73 Tripp Peters 0.79 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
76 Mikkel Svartveit 0.80 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
76 Oliver Fritz 0.80 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
78 Alexander Gusev 0.81 Russia MPEI Open 2019
78 Eli Wimmer 0.81 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
78 Ethan Erez 0.81 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
78 Luke Van Laningham 0.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
78 Parker Trager 0.81 United States Branchburg Open 2019
78 Róbert Maróti 0.81 Hungary Eger Open 2017
78 Varun Mohanraj 0.81 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
85 David Pearce 0.82 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
85 Dominic Lumsden 0.82 United Kingdom Xlingen Open 2019
85 Kyle Santucci 0.82 Canada Edmonton Summer 2016
85 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 0.82 Hong Kong Zhenjiang Open 2017
89 Elian Beguec 0.83 France Nancy Open 2017
89 Matteo Provasi 0.83 Italy Trentin Open 2011
91 Cornelius Dieckmann 0.84 Germany German Open 2014
91 Eeshan Zele 0.84 India Amalthea Open 2019
91 Martin Henry 0.84 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
91 Mattheo de Wit 0.84 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
91 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 0.84 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
96 Daniel Rose-Levine 0.85 United States Quabbin Open 2016
96 David Vujasić 0.85 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
96 Erik Shakirov 0.85 Russia MPEI Open 2019
96 Harsh Bhatia 0.85 India Amalthea Open 2019
96 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 0.85 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
96 Matěj Mužátko 0.85 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
96 Neel Mehta 0.85 India Mumbai Summer Open 2014
96 Paul Mahvi 0.85 United States Canadian Championship 2019
96 Thibaud Ou 0.85 France Nancy Open 2017
96 Tristan Chua Yong 0.85 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
96 Wojciech Weremczuk 0.85 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
107 Andy Denney 0.86 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
107 César Abraham Briones Arreola 0.86 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
107 James Macdiarmid 0.86 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
107 Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 0.86 Russia MPEI Open 2019
107 Marcin Jakubowski 0.86 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
107 Piotr Tokarski 0.86 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
107 Tobias Peter 0.86 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
107 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 0.86 China Huzhou Open 2019
115 Amos Nordman 0.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
115 David Petru Ciubuc 0.87 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
115 Jakob Gunnarsson 0.87 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
115 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 0.87 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
115 Marek Majerik 0.87 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
115 Michał Pleskowicz 0.87 Poland Nancy Open 2017
115 Patrick Ponce 0.87 United States Clifton Winter 2017
122 Filip Nilsen 0.88 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
122 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 0.88 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
122 Noé Bourdon 0.88 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
122 Sebastian Werb 0.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
126 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 0.89 China Hefei Summer 2018
126 Marcos Aparicio Caro 0.89 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
126 Pablo Contreras 0.89 France Nancy Open 2017
129 Caleb Clark 0.90 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
129 Danila Dubovik 0.90 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
129 Eric Limeback 0.90 Canada Canadian Open 2015
129 István Szepesi-Nagy 0.90 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
129 Jure Gregorc 0.90 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
129 Kévin Cagnon 0.90 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
129 Nimai Kolega 0.90 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
136 Arlo Sims 0.91 United States Lexington Fall 2015
136 Arnav Arora 0.91 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
136 Blake Thompson 0.91 United States Howland 2017
136 George Scholey 0.91 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
136 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 0.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
136 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 0.91 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
136 Kennan LeJeune 0.91 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
136 Marcin Stachura 0.91 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
136 Maxim Ilin 0.91 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
136 Nicolás Sánchez 0.91 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
136 Parth Sachin Surelia 0.91 India DA-IICT Open 2018
147 Alexandre Carlier 0.92 France France 2016
147 Cameron Stollery 0.92 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
147 Key Yu Wan 0.92 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
147 Krish Shah-Nathwani 0.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
147 Sumanth Chandrupatla 0.92 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
147 Szabolcs Szántai 0.92 Hungary Eger Open 2017
147 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 0.92 China Changsha Autumn 2019
154 Arush Singh 0.93 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
154 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 0.93 Spain Murcia 2018
154 Daniel Brem 0.93 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
154 Daniel Gutierrez 0.93 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
154 Dylan Cossin 0.93 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
154 Mika Smulders 0.93 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
154 Pedro Roque 0.93 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
154 Simon Jansson 0.93 Sweden Kjeller Open 2018
154 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 0.93 China Nanchang Open 2013
163 Allyson Dias de Lima 0.94 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
163 Antoine Cantin 0.94 Canada Canadian Open 2015
163 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 0.94 Russia MPEI Open 2019
163 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 0.94 Russia MPEI Open 2019
163 Kornél Vermes 0.94 Hungary Eger Open 2017
163 Lucas Etter 0.94 United States US Nationals 2015
163 Luis Vivancos Cano 0.94 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
163 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 0.94 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
163 Michał Krasowski 0.94 Poland LLS V Final 2019
163 Walker Welch 0.94 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
173 Asher Kim-Magierek 0.95 United States Hawaii 2018
173 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 0.95 Spain CC El Muelle Rubik Open 2017
173 Gergely Novotni 0.95 Hungary Eger Open 2017
173 Nicolas Gertner 0.95 France WCA World Championship 2019
173 Sora Sato 0.95 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
178 Bennet Wichmann 0.96 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
178 Carter Kucala 0.96 United States Cubetcha 2018
178 Erik Akkersdijk 0.96 Netherlands Geneva Open 2008
178 Husain Calcuttawala 0.96 India Praxis Open 2016
178 Luca Rizzi 0.96 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
178 Lukas Shelley 0.96 Denmark Suzhou Open 2019
178 Rowe Hessler 0.96 United States US Nationals 2010
178 Vincent Sheu 0.96 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
178 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 0.96 China Changsha Autumn 2019
187 Advay Sant 0.97 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019
187 Edward Lin 0.97 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
187 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 0.97 China GDSY Open 2017
187 Luke Griesser 0.97 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
187 Theo Iván Goluboff 0.97 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
192 Ben Baron 0.98 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
192 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 0.98 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
192 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 0.98 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
195 James Molloy 0.99 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
195 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 0.99 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
195 Lewis Byng 0.99 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
195 Michał Halczuk 0.99 Poland Masovian Open 2015
195 Mihai Căpăţinescu 0.99 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
195 Timothy Edegran Gren 0.99 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
201 Anders Berggren 1.00 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
201 Daniël Kassab 1.00 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
201 Daniel Wannamaker 1.00 United States Spring Scramble 2016
201 Dominic Amrhein 1.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
201 Iwo Staniszewski 1.00 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
201 Jorge Castillo Matas 1.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
201 Keaton Ellis 1.00 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
201 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1.00 Italy Trentin Open 2011
201 Marcus Hagman 1.00 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
201 Nat Baylon 1.00 United States NovaCube 2018
201 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 1.00 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
201 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.00 Brazil Arena Curuçá Open 2018
201 Xiaoyu Chen (陈校雨) 1.00 China China Championship 2019
214 Cale Schoon 1.01 United States Independence Cube Day 2018
214 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.01 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
214 John Bacouël 1.01 France Paris Open 2019
214 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1.01 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
214 Ram Thakkar 1.01 India Amalthea Open 2019
214 Shintaro Nishijo 1.01 Japan Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
214 Tim Rinehart 1.01 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
214 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.01 China Kunshan Open 2019
214 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1.01 China WCA World Championship 2019
223 Aamir Saifee 1.02 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
223 Basil Herold 1.02 Switzerland Swiss Nats 2016
223 Christopher Chi 1.02 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
223 Dylan Miller 1.02 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
223 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1.02 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
223 Jared Stinson 1.02 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
223 Kabyanil Talukdar 1.02 India SCMU 2015
223 Reto Bubendorf 1.02 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
223 Shivam Bansal 1.02 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
223 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 1.02 Russia MPEI Open 2019
233 Andy Gong 1.03 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
233 Arhaan Sareen 1.03 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
233 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 1.03 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
233 Elvin Thorsen 1.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
233 Jung Hwan Lee 1.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
233 Kevin Min 1.03 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
233 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 1.03 China Shaoxing Open 2019
233 Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 1.03 China Changsha Autumn 2019
241 Aharon Campoli Tono 1.04 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
241 Alejandro Nicolay 1.04 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
241 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.04 Japan Kansai Open 2018
241 Christopher Yen 1.04 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
241 Daniel Wallin 1.04 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
241 Denis Rapoport 1.04 Russia MPEI Open 2019
241 Karol Zakrzewski 1.04 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
241 Linus Laurén 1.04 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
241 Pessi Ansaranta 1.04 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
241 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1.04 China Zhongshan Open 2017
241 Ryan Wu 1.04 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
241 Ryan Yasinko 1.04 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
241 Simon Westlund 1.04 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
241 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1.04 China Huzhou Open 2019
255 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1.05 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
255 Jan Bentlage 1.05 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
255 Leo Lindqvist 1.05 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
255 Mahith Bandi 1.05 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
255 Maximilian Berkmann 1.05 United Kingdom WGC 2015
255 Moez Boussarsar 1.05 Tunisia Finally Tunis Open 2018
255 Nico Buijs Estévez 1.05 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
255 Paris Dorn 1.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
255 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.05 China Suzhou Open 2019
255 Ujjawal Pabreja 1.05 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
255 Vyacheslav Sizov 1.05 Russia MPEI Open 2019
266 Anael Champion 1.06 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
266 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 1.06 Spain Altasierra 2018
266 Harry Savage 1.06 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
266 John Brechon 1.06 United States Cubetcha 2013
266 Lucas Garron 1.06 Germany Stanford Fall 2009
266 Tyler Howlett 1.06 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
266 Tyler Kochy 1.06 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
273 Alexey Zharikov 1.07 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
273 Benjamin Pugh 1.07 United States Howland 2017
273 Callum Hales-Jepp 1.07 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
273 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1.07 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
273 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1.07 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
273 Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현) 1.07 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
273 Elias Haile 1.07 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
273 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1.07 North Macedonia Kosovo Open 2019
273 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.07 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
273 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.07 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
273 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.07 China Hangzhou Open 2019
273 Sébastien Auroux 1.07 Germany Franconia Open 2015
273 Ulrik Bredland 1.07 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
273 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 1.07 China China Championship 2018
273 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1.07 China Zhongshan Open 2017
288 Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 1.08 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
288 Clément Cherblanc 1.08 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
288 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1.08 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
288 Louis Cormier 1.08 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
288 Ludvig Sahlström 1.08 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
288 Matvey Zhmulin 1.08 Russia MPEI Open 2019
288 Megh Deshmukh 1.08 United States SCMU 2015
288 Mikus Lembergs 1.08 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
288 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 1.08 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
288 Ryan Pilat 1.08 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
288 Tyler Halgren 1.08 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
288 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 1.08 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
288 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1.08 Japan Japan Contest 2012
301 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1.09 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
301 Ethan Dennis 1.09 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
301 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 1.09 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
301 Matěj Grohmann 1.09 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
301 Roy Tamir 1.09 Israel Hannukubing 2019
301 Siddarth Sivakumar 1.09 India Mumbai Summer Open 2014
301 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1.09 Poland Poznan Open 2011
301 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1.09 Russia MPEI Open 2019
301 Will Gurnett 1.09 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
310 Connor Wilden 1.10 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
310 Felipe Medel 1.10 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
310 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1.10 China Hefei Open 2015
310 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.10 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
310 Stefán Jónsson 1.10 Iceland Kjeller Open 2018
310 Tymon Kolasiński 1.10 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
310 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1.10 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
310 Zachary Ochs 1.10 United States Southeast Championship 2019
318 Charles Jerome 1.11 United States Maryland 2017
318 Erik Johnson 1.11 United States Safe Haven 2010
318 Iiro Viita 1.11 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
318 J.P. Noone 1.11 United States Quabbin Open 2016
318 Marcin Zalewski 1.11 Poland Poznan Open 2011
318 Michael Papandony 1.11 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
318 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1.11 China Zhongshan Open 2017
318 Nolan Wood 1.11 United States Flag City Spring 2019
318 Ryan Driscoll 1.11 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
318 Samuel Brenner 1.11 United States Melrose Winter 2016
318 Sergey Lahno 1.11 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
318 Stanley Chapel 1.11 United States Skillcon 2018
318 Tomáš Zatroch 1.11 Slovakia Slovakian Cube Day 2018
318 Vansh Sardana 1.11 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
318 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 1.11 China WHUT Open 2018
333 Anton Suzin 1.12 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
333 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 1.12 India Puget Sound Spring 2019
333 Daniel Sheppard 1.12 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2017
333 Diego Taques Pimenta Quintanilha 1.12 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
333 Erik Basarab 1.12 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
333 Ethan Stevens 1.12 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
333 Evan Liu 1.12 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
333 Isaac Langer 1.12 United States Newport Fall 2016
333 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.12 Peru Crazy Cubes Spring 2017
333 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 1.12 China Zhongshan Open 2017
333 Ray Vince Ong 1.12 Canada Toronto Spring 2015
333 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.12 China China Championship 2019
345 Abishua James Thomas 1.13 Canada Cubing Kerala Cubezone Open 2018
345 Acar Gök 1.13 Turkey Merter Final 2019
345 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.13 Poland PST Mielec 2019
345 Benjamin Christie 1.13 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
345 Ciarán Beahan 1.13 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
345 Dániel Nyikos 1.13 Hungary Eger Open 2017
345 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 1.13 India Mumbai Summer Open 2014
345 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
345 Jinay Divyang Shah 1.13 India DA-IICT Open 2018
345 Jonathan Hamstad 1.13 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
345 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1.13 United States Northeast Championship 2018
345 Justin Jaffray 1.13 Canada Toronto Summer 2012
345 Kushal Jadav 1.13 India DA-IICT Open 2018
345 Lorenzo Layug 1.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
345 Matteo Malcoci 1.13 Romania Road to IC - Bologna 2019
345 Nicola Giordani 1.13 Italy Trentin Open 2011
345 Phillip Lewicki 1.13 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
345 Rituraj Sohoni 1.13 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
345 Walter Lelio Lizarbe Gómez 1.13 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
364 Finn Ickler 1.14 Germany Rijswijk Open 2019
364 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.14 China Xiamen Open 2019
364 Joey Gouly 1.14 United Kingdom WGC 2015
364 Jonatan Solheim 1.14 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
364 Jonathan Chng 1.14 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
364 Kyan Barnett 1.14 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
364 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1.14 Russia MSW Open 2015
364 Leo Borromeo 1.14 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
364 Maksim Vorobyev 1.14 Russia MSW Open 2015
364 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.14 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
364 Toni Beljo 1.14 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
364 Victor Chenu 1.14 France Nancy Open 2016
364 Wesley Allen 1.14 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
364 Ziqi Li (李子祺) 1.14 China Singapore Mini 2019
378 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 1.15 Russia MPEI Open 2019
378 Artem Yashkov 1.15 Russia MSW Open 2015
378 Cameron Almasi 1.15 United States Stanford Fall 2009
378 Danny SungIn Park 1.15 Republic of Korea SacCubing IV 2018
378 Dmitry Aniskin 1.15 Russia MSW Open 2015
378 Enzo Mattos 1.15 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
378 Fidan Gaffarov 1.15 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
378 Jonathan Esparaz 1.15 Canada Canadian Open 2015
378 Karam Al-Robaie 1.15 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
378 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1.15 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
378 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1.15 Republic of Korea Dixon Summer 2015
378 Siddharth Chhatbar 1.15 India DA-IICT Open 2018
378 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1.15 China Weihai Open 2019
391 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1.16 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
391 Daniel Porter 1.16 United States Chipola 2019
391 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1.16 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
391 Gaurav Taneja 1.16 India Mumbai Summer Open 2014
391 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1.16 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
391 Henri Gerber 1.16 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
391 Imants Liepiņš 1.16 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
391 Jonathan Kaliffe 1.16 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
391 Mitchell Lane 1.16 United States Berkeley Winter 2013
391 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1.16 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
391 Olaf Kuźmiński 1.16 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
391 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1.16 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
391 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1.16 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
391 Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 1.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
405 Bradley Speed 1.17 Australia Sydney Winter 2015
405 Jason White 1.17 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
405 Jit Parmar 1.17 Canada Canadian Open 2015
405 Karl Matthew Angeles 1.17 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
405 Karol Stacha 1.17 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
405 Lir Ukaj 1.17 France Macedonia Open 2018
405 Luc Harvey 1.17 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
405 Máté Berecz 1.17 Hungary Eger Open 2017
405 Mateusz Gil 1.17 Poland LLS V Final 2019
405 Max Siauw 1.17 United States Rose City 2019
405 Michael Nielsen 1.17 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
405 Riley Dexter 1.17 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
405 Srish Udayakumar 1.17 United States Maryland 2017
405 Wiktor Smorąg 1.17 Poland Project Zamość 2018
405 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 1.17 China Beijing Winter 2018
420 Ben Marlin 1.18 United States Quabbin Open 2016
420 Daniel Cano Salgado 1.18 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
420 Diego Serrano Martínez 1.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
420 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.18 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
420 Jabari Nuruddin 1.18 United States Hudson Valley 2016
420 Jason Bilgrei 1.18 United States Quabbin Open 2016
420 Jonathan Mauroy 1.18 Belgium Annuntia Open 2018
420 Jordan Mosakowski 1.18 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
420 Naman Jain 1.18 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
420 Naren Ramesh 1.18 India Anaadyanta 2018
420 Pahul Singh 1.18 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
420 Rowan Kinneavy 1.18 United Kingdom US Nationals 2010
420 Samuel Fang 1.18 United States Princeton Fall 2017
420 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 1.18 Iran Toronto Limited Summer 2016
420 Shubhayan Kabir 1.18 India SCMU 2015
420 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 1.18 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
436 Colin Cayen 1.19 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
436 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 1.19 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
436 Fyodor Borisov 1.19 Russia Kawasaki Spring 2016
436 Giles Mampaey 1.19 Belgium Annuntia Open 2018
436 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 1.19 Russia MPEI Open 2019
436 James Hildreth 1.19 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
436 Jeremias Preisler 1.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
436 Julen Simón Iriarte 1.19 Spain WCA Euro 2018
436 Louis Sarthou 1.19 France La Montagne Open 2013
436 Manu Sasidharan 1.19 India Cubing Kerala Cubezone Open 2018
436 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1.19 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
436 Owen Widdis 1.19 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
436 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1.19 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
436 Walter Duff 1.19 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
436 Zachary Lam 1.19 Canada Big Apple Spring 2016
451 Eric Chen 1.20 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
451 Fabio Schwandt 1.20 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
451 Jaden Travis Soliven 1.20 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
451 James Dean Behrle 1.20 United States Imagination Station 2018
451 Kari Hyttinen 1.20 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
451 Kristóf Veres 1.20 Hungary Eger Open 2017
451 Marcus Adrian Moreno 1.20 Canada Edmonton Summer 2016
451 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1.20 China Taiwan Championship 2017
451 Om Joshi 1.20 United States Southern Championship 2019
451 Robin Verstraten 1.20 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
451 Sean Skinner 1.20 United States Classic City Summer 2017
451 Tanish Dhiman 1.20 Germany Munich Open 2019
451 Vojtěch Kundera 1.20 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
451 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.20 China Hefei Summer 2019
451 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.20 China Huzhou Open 2019
451 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 1.20 China Zhongshan Open 2017
467 Drew Brads 1.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
467 Fawaz Ahmed 1.21 India Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
467 Ivan Zabrodin 1.21 Russia MSW Open 2015
467 Jackson Hardy 1.21 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
467 Matthew Cook 1.21 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
467 Noah Wilde 1.21 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
467 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 1.21 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
467 Tom Nelson 1.21 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2015
467 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 1.21 China China Championship 2018
467 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.21 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
477 Alexander Karlov 1.22 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
477 Anthony Brooks 1.22 United States US Nationals 2010
477 Christopher Sun 1.22 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
477 Collin Wendt 1.22 United States Imagination Station 2018
477 Daniel Wu 1.22 United States MIT Spring 2012
477 David Verdooren Flórez 1.22 Colombia NCS Open 2018
477 Derek Hsieh 1.22 United States Western Championship 2019
477 Ekansh Ravi Shankar 1.22 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
477 Ethan Jan 1.22 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
477 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.22 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
477 Jakub Kipa 1.22 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
477 Manuel Arjona Crespo 1.22 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
477 Paul Becsi 1.22 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
477 Sandro Mattenberger 1.22 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
477 Shubham Dubey 1.22 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
477 Tim Major 1.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
477 Timur Imanov 1.22 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
477 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1.22 China Guangdong Open 2018
477 Zeke Mackay 1.22 United States Heartland Champs 2018
496 Alex Davani 1.23 United States Caltech Fall 2014
496 Alexander Lau 1.23 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
496 Anish Rajesh 1.23 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
496 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1.23 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
496 Balázs Kuthi 1.23 Hungary Eger Open 2017
496 Chris Mills 1.23 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
496 Ishmam Mirza 1.23 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
496 Jialin Zhou 1.23 United Kingdom WGC 2015
496 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
496 Justin Abad 1.23 United States SacCubing I 2017
496 Marco Rota 1.23 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
496 Nathan Liebenson 1.23 Israel WGC 2015
496 Nick Camillone 1.23 United States US Nationals 2014
496 Paul Ellement 1.23 Canada Newmarket Open 2018
496 Shonathon Collins 1.23 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
496 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 1.23 China Guilin Open 2019
496 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 1.23 China GDSY Open 2019
513 Adam Jagła 1.24 Poland Project Dębica 2019
513 Alec Olson 1.24 United States Cubetcha 2018
513 Brian Nguyen 1.24 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
513 Dmitry Dergunov 1.24 Russia MSW Open 2015
513 Erik Bryland 1.24 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
513 Erlend Edland 1.24 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
513 Helmer Ewert 1.24 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
513 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 1.24 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
513 Justin Andrew Dee 1.24 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
513 Mathieu Preston 1.24 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
513 Michał Wojcieszek 1.24 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
513 Nithin Babu 1.24 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
513 Noah Kraft 1.24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
513 Patrick Fischer 1.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
513 Ray Bai 1.24 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
513 Sebastian Virág 1.24 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
513 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
513 Thompson Clarke 1.24 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
513 Vilius Ribinskas 1.24 Lithuania Narva Open 2018
513 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.24 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
513 Yathansh Tewatia 1.24 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
513 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 1.24 China Suzhou Open 2019
513 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 1.24 China Fuzhou Open 2016
513 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 1.24 China GDSY Open 2019
513 Yue Shen (申粤) 1.24 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
513 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 1.24 China GDSY Open 2017
539 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1.25 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
539 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1.25 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
539 Brock Hamann 1.25 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
539 Connor Yungbluth 1.25 United States Rocky Top 2018
539 Dmitriy Shevchenko 1.25 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2018
539 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1.25 Brazil Damas ao Cubo 2019
539 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 1.25 Brazil Itapeva 2018
539 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1.25 China Xinxiang Open 2019
539 Lorenzo Mauro 1.25 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
539 Mario Nicholas Chandra 1.25 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
539 Mikołaj Salamon 1.25 Poland PST Łuków 2019
539 Niko Ronkainen 1.25 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
539 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 1.25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
539 Rafał Waryszak 1.25 Poland LLS V Final 2019
539 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 1.25 China WCA World Championship 2019
539 Ritwik Patnaik 1.25 India Delhi Open 2017
539 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1.25 Republic of Korea World Championship 2017
539 Tee Kai Yang 1.25 Malaysia Singapore Mini 2019
539 Thales Cercal 1.25 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
558 Benjamin Kyle 1.26 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
558 Egor Maslov 1.26 Russia MPEI Open 2019
558 Jacob Ambrose 1.26 United States Chipola 2019
558 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 1.26 China GDSY Open 2019
558 Luis Rotzoll 1.26 Germany German Nationals 2019
558 Mantra Shukla 1.26 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
558 Matic Omulec 1.26 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
558 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1.26 Mongolia Dornogovi Open 2018
558 Robbie Villarica 1.26 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
558 Shlok Mongia 1.26 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
558 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 1.26 China Changsha Xiangmo 2017
569 Aarin Manik 1.27 United Kingdom RGIT Cube Open 2019
569 Andrea Lo Sardo 1.27 Italy Legnano Open 2012
569 Andrew Rizo 1.27 United States Chiawana Cubing 2018
569 Anuj Abhay Joshi 1.27 India SCMU 2015
569 Aron Aaseng Fredheim 1.27 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
569 Auguste Olivry 1.27 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
569 Ayush Vasudev Karpe 1.27 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
569 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 1.27 Venezuela Ejido Summer 2015
569 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1.27 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
569 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1.27 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
569 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 1.27 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
569 Flavien Darney 1.27 France FLIP Open 2019
569 Jason Lee 1.27 United States Southern Championship 2019
569 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1.27 China GDSY Open 2017
569 Niclas Mach 1.27 Germany German Nationals 2019
569 Raúl Banacloche Biot 1.27 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
569 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1.27 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
569 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1.27 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
569 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
588 Abel Pérez Gisbert 1.28 Spain Quijote Open 2019
588 Akito Nipatcharoen 1.28 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
588 Alaric Pouchain 1.28 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
588 Anders Bogan 1.28 United States Caltech Fall 2014
588 Caleb Kinman 1.28 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
588 Christian Meyer 1.28 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
588 CJ Sheng 1.28 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
588 Dániel Székely 1.28 Hungary Eger Open 2017
588 Florian Truckenthanner 1.28 Austria Slovakian Summer 2019
588 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 1.28 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
588 Himanshu Setya 1.28 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
588 Jaidon Zain Adams 1.28 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
588 Łukasz Dubicki 1.28 Poland German Nationals 2019
588 Max Lau 1.28 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
588 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1.28 Ukraine CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
588 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1.28 Peru Speedsolving Huancayo 2019
588 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1.28 Japan Japan Contest 2012
588 Tan Yong Jie 1.28 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
588 Zachary Perkins 1.28 United States Westlake Open 2016
588 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.28 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
608 Aaditya Shreeniwas Pant 1.29 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
608 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 1.29 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
608 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 1.29 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
608 Bautista Bonazzola 1.29 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
608 Benjamin Costantini 1.29 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
608 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1.29 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
608 David Epstein 1.29 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
608 Felipe Cardim 1.29 Brazil Arena Curuçá Open 2018
608 Gabriel Gaza 1.29 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
608 Joonas Silvennoinen 1.29 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
608 Kevin Hays 1.29 United States US Nationals 2014
608 Neil Johnson 1.29 United States SacCubing I 2017
608 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 1.29 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
608 Robert Yau 1.29 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
608 Sameer Sethuram 1.29 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
608 Sean Patrick Villanueva 1.29 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
608 Theo Skoog 1.29 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
608 Vladislavs Baranovs 1.29 Latvia Latvian Open 2014
608 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 1.29 China Zhongshan Open 2017
627 Aaron Paskow 1.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
627 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1.30 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
627 Alexis Fedeler 1.30 Germany Mexican Championship 2018
627 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 1.30 China Beijing Winter 2019
627 Daan Baartmans 1.30 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
627 Gustavo Copaga 1.30 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
627 Isaac Sánchez Aguilar 1.30 Mexico Clásico 2015
627 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1.30 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
627 Jack Johnston 1.30 United States Winona 2013
627 Joaquin Abarca 1.30 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
627 Kai Roff 1.30 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
627 Kaoushik Murugan 1.30 India Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
627 Kevin Costello III 1.30 United States Harvard Fall 2014
627 Kim Jokinen 1.30 Finland Veikkola Open 2017
627 Lachlan Stephens 1.30 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
627 Lennon Hughes 1.30 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
627 Loic Chiang 1.30 Singapore Harold Park Classic 2019
627 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1.30 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
627 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 1.30 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
627 Victor Moreno 1.30 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
627 Vipin Kumar 1.30 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
627 Weston Mizumoto 1.30 United States US Nationals 2010
627 Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 1.30 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
650 Alan Goasdoue 1.31 France Nancy Open 2017
650 Andrey Che 1.31 Russia To The Moon 2017
650 Brayden Wroten 1.31 United States Denver Back to School 2019
650 Charlie Harrison 1.31 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
650 Cormac Crump 1.31 United States Quabbin Open 2016
650 Daniel Doherty 1.31 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
650 Ignacy Zagajewski 1.31 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
650 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1.31 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
650 Justin Adsuara 1.31 United States US Nationals 2010
650 Manuel Bühler 1.31 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2015
650 Max Walaszek 1.31 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
650 Mitchell Healy 1.31 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
650 Mouhamed Islem Boukri 1.31 Algeria Chachya Open Rotary Edition 2018
650 Nathan Agan 1.31 United States Nipomo 2018
650 Ryan Osborne 1.31 United States Caltech Fall 2014
650 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 1.31 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
650 Samuel Simko 1.31 Slovakia WCA Euro 2018
650 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 1.31 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
650 Sławomir Kapka 1.31 Poland Poznan Open 2011
650 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 1.31 Japan Japan Championship 2019
650 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 1.31 China China Championship 2019
671 Aleksander Rutkowski 1.32 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
671 Álex Méndez Rodríguez 1.32 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
671 Bhargav Narasimhan 1.32 India Durgesha Open 2017
671 David Nguyen 1.32 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
671 Edward Wu 1.32 Canada Toronto Spring 2016
671 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 1.32 China Beijing Winter 2019
671 Harsh Arvind Shelwatkar 1.32 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2018
671 Jack Beckett 1.32 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
671 James Karras 1.32 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
671 Jeidun Duncan 1.32 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
671 Jinseo Hong 1.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
671 Jonathan Charlesworth 1.32 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
671 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1.32 Japan Japan Championship 2019
671 Luke Holt 1.32 United Kingdom WGC 2015
671 Mason Langenderfer 1.32 United States Arnold Classic NA 2019
671 Mo Ji (季默) 1.32 China GDSY Open 2017
671 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1.32 Pakistan Norrkubing 2019
671 Muhammed Shehzad Khan 1.32 India Cubing Kerala Cubezone Open 2018
671 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1.32 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
671 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 1.32 Spain Getafe Open 2015
671 Saransh Tandon 1.32 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
671 Stefan Rares Gabriel 1.32 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
671 Tomáš Nguyen 1.32 Vietnam Czech Open 2017
671 Yerkin Assylbek 1.32 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
695 Alwin Rölz 1.33 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
695 Amir Salomon 1.33 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
695 Antonio López 1.33 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
695 Antonio Saíd Maldonado Pinzón 1.33 Mexico Speedcube Weekend Merida 2016
695 Austin Reed 1.33 United States Caltech Fall 2011
695 Dan Dzoan 1.33 United States Stanford Fall 2009
695 Daniel Djahangir 1.33 Germany Hamburg International 2019
695 Frederik Løchte 1.33 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
695 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1.33 Malaysia Canadian Open 2015
695 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1.33 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
695 Kevin Guillaumond 1.33 France La Montagne Open 2013
695 Léo Bailly 1.33 France French Championship 2019
695 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1.33 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
695 Marcus Moberg 1.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
695 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1.33 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
695 Óskar Pétursson 1.33 Iceland German Nationals 2018
695 Pavel Galaktionov 1.33 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
695 Rachit Soni 1.33 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
695 Tijmen van der Ree 1.33 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
695 Yu Tang (唐语) 1.33 China Xi'an Open 2018
715 AJ Kamal 1.34 United States Pencil Mania 2018
715 Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 1.34 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
715 Anthony Lafourcade 1.34 France Nancy Open 2016
715 Belmin Arnaut 1.34 Bosnia and Herzegovina Banja Luka Open 2018
715 Daniel Fiskerstrand 1.34 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
715 Edward Vakula 1.34 United States KCubing Spring 2016
715 Ethan Rusnak 1.34 Canada Vancouver Select Winter 2018
715 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1.34 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
715 Jack Pfeifer 1.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
715 Jacob Evarts 1.34 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
715 Jan Dimitri Portugal 1.34 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
715 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 1.34 Venezuela Hi-Tech Rodeo Plaza 2016
715 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1.34 China Huzhou Open 2019
715 Linus Buck 1.34 Germany Munich Open 2019
715 Łukasz Ciałoń 1.34 Poland Poznan Open 2011
715 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1.34 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
715 Martin Šebesta 1.34 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
715 Nate Perry 1.34 United States KCubing Summer 2016
715 Nima Bolourchian 1.34 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
715 Piotr Kózka 1.34 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
715 Sean Cutshaw 1.34 United States Howland 2017
715 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1.34 China Dalian Open 2018
715 Theo Mayer 1.34 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
715 Tommy Szeliga 1.34 United States US Nationals 2014
715 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 1.34 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
715 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1.34 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
741 Andrew Cirincione 1.35 United States Howland 2017
741 Anthony Dominquez 1.35 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
741 Bence Hervay 1.35 Hungary Eger Open 2017
741 Carson Claud 1.35 United States Rocky Top 2018
741 Conlan Trace 1.35 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
741 Cory Yurkovic 1.35 United States Branchburg Open 2019
741 Ivan Keith Cariaga 1.35 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
741 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 1.35 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
741 Karol Tomík 1.35 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
741 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 1.35 Russia MPEI Open 2019
741 Neev Shah 1.35 India SCMU 2015
741 Nipun Kisari 1.35 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
741 Przemysław Kaleta 1.35 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
741 Przemysław Rogalski 1.35 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
741 Raúl Martínez Redondo 1.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
741 Sameer Mahmood 1.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
757 Andy Bridger 1.36 United States Stanford Fall 2009
757 Chris Choi 1.36 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
757 Evan LaClare 1.36 Canada Edmonton Summer 2016
757 Igor Pfaffenrot 1.36 Germany German Nationals 2019
757 Jules Desjardin 1.36 France Champagne Open 2019
757 Jun Xia (夏骏) 1.36 China Nanchang Spring 2017
757 Leon Achata 1.36 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
757 Mateo Franco 1.36 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
757 Mateusz Szulik 1.36 Poland Austrian Open 2019
757 Nathan Nakaguchi 1.36 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
757 Nathan Soria 1.36 United States Caltech Winter 2014
757 Nick Stanton 1.36 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
757 Robert Antal 1.36 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
757 Vijay Kishore 1.36 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
771 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.37 Russia Pikkujoulut 2018
771 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 1.37 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
771 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1.37 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
771 Brody Lassner 1.37 United States West Branch 2019
771 Bryan Eng 1.37 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
771 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1.37 China Heze Open 2019
771 Javier Ignacio 1.37 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
771 Jeriel James Thomas 1.37 Canada Cubing Kerala Cubezone Open 2018
771 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1.37 Brazil Poções 2018
771 Justin Choi 1.37 United States River Hill Spring 2019
771 Kye Carretero 1.37 United States Branchburg Open 2019
771 Manuel Gutman 1.37 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
771 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 1.37 Brazil Santo Amaro 2015
771 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1.37 United States Kansai Summer 2018
771 Mauro Moises López 1.37 Spain Mundet Open 2018
771 Ren Goh 1.37 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
771 Roger Lightbody III 1.37 United States Blue Cubed 2018
771 Saket Gokhale 1.37 India SCMU 2015
771 Simon Kellum 1.37 United States Heartland Champs 2018
790 Albin Sten 1.38 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2015
790 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.38 Russia Slovakian Open 2019
790 Antonio Pruteanu 1.38 Romania Oradea Cubing Open 2018
790 Cenan Kanik 1.38 Switzerland SC Cup III 2017
790 Ilia Rashidi (ایلیا رشیدی) 1.38 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
790 Joel Cetra 1.38 Germany St. Michielsgestel 2018
790 Kajetan Opach 1.38 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
790 Maxim Novikov 1.38 Russia MPEI Open 2010
790 Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی) 1.38 Iran Beheshti 2014
790 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1.38 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
790 Rahul Kulkarni 1.38 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
790 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 1.38 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
790 Tobias Christensen 1.38 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
790 Valentin Hoffmann 1.38 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
790 Will Cerne 1.38 United States West Branch 2019
790 William Tao 1.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
790 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 1.38 Kazakhstan Almaty Altyn Cube 2018
790 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1.38 China Zhongshan Open 2017
808 Aedan Bryant 1.39 United States VES Spring 2019
808 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.39 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
808 Christian König 1.39 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
808 Dallas Cook 1.39 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
808 Edouard Chambon 1.39 France Geneva Open 2008
808 Eki González García 1.39 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
808 Faheem Arif 1.39 India Nipomo 2018
808 Helar Gomez Chalco 1.39 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018
808 Henry Savich 1.39 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
808 Hunjae Jung 1.39 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
808 Jack Ehlert 1.39 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
808 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1.39 Republic of Korea Prague Open 2015
808 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 1.39 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
808 Kaiqi Lin (林楷棋) 1.39 China Xiamen Open 2019
808 Manuel Oribe 1.39 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
808 Ryan Jew 1.39 United States US Nationals 2014
808 Saveliy Surikov 1.39 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
808 Scott McGowan 1.39 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
808 Timothy Townley 1.39 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
808 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.39 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
808 Victor Medeiros Rebouças 1.39 Brazil Recife 2018
808 Zavian Valedon 1.39 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
830 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 1.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
830 Andreas Guy Vercauteren 1.40 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
830 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1.40 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
830 Axel Bazán 1.40 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
830 Ben Edwards 1.40 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
830 Bo Wang (王擘) 1.40 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
830 Daniel Tidsey 1.40 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
830 Dario Roa Sánchez 1.40 Spain Castellon Open 2015
830 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1.40 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
830 Drake Robertson 1.40 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
830 Gal Mihai Alexandru 1.40 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
830 James Mäenpää 1.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
830 Jonatan Kłosko 1.40 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
830 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1.40 China Shanghai Summer 2013
830 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 1.40 Iran Iran Academy 2018
830 Kian Mansour 1.40 Canada World Championship 2017
830 Loïc Petit 1.40 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
830 Lukas Holden 1.40 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
830 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 1.40 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Days 2016
830 Noah Mazraani 1.40 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
830 Philipp Danileiko 1.40 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
830 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1.40 China GDSY Open 2017
830 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 1.40 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
830 Tyler Brodzinski 1.40 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
830 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 1.40 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2017
855 Andrew Huang 1.41 Australia Taiwan Championship 2017
855 Anton Mozola 1.41 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2019
855 Antoni Rumowski 1.41 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
855 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 1.41 China Xinxiang Open 2019
855 Chengming Su (苏成明) 1.41 China Guangdong Open 2018
855 Damián Campos 1.41 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
855 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1.41 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
855 Fakhri Raihaan 1.41 Indonesia AJI 2015
855 Gavin Wills 1.41 United States Newport Fall 2016
855 Guido Dipietro 1.41 Argentina Sanlo 2017
855 Heyang Cai (蔡和杨) 1.41 China Xiamen Open 2019
855 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1.41 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
855 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1.41 Thailand Hiroshima Open 2019
855 Jacob Fleishauer 1.41 United States German Nationals 2019
855 Jihwan Shim (심지환) 1.41 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
855 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1.41 China Shanghai Summer 2013
855 Marcos Masini 1.41 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
855 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 1.41 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
855 Michael Kaiser 1.41 United States WFS Cubing Spring 2018
855 Nathaniel Khalinsky 1.41 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
855 Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) 1.41 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
855 Oskar Åsbrink 1.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
855 Philippe Virouleau 1.41 France France 2010
855 Raymond Goslow 1.41 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
855 Reagan Li 1.41 Canada Longyan Open 2019
855 Trần Thành Trung 1.41 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
855 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 1.41 Mexico León Winter 2011
855 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1.41 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
855 Yi Li (李燚) 1.41 China China Championship 2019
884 Abhi Gawande 1.42 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
884 Ahmad Rafi 1.42 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
884 Alejandro Bertin Ruiz Arriaga 1.42 Mexico Plata Taxco Open 2018
884 Amod Mathur 1.42 India Slow N Steady Spring 2016
884 Andro Petrinjak 1.42 Croatia Ljubljana Open 2016
884 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1.42 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
884 Chandler Scheurkogel 1.42 South Africa Hudson Valley Summer 2019
884 Dhruv Arora 1.42 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
884 Evan Mann 1.42 United States Western Championship 2018
884 Frederico Canal Gomes 1.42 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
884 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 1.42 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
884 Jacob Kennedy 1.42 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
884 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 1.42 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
884 Oliver Jenks 1.42 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
884 Rayhan Cote 1.42 United States NovaCube 2018
884 Robert Mapp IV 1.42 United States NovaCube 2018
884 Sean Belke 1.42 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
884 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.42 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
884 Zuheir Daowd 1.42 Norway Fuengirola Cubea 2018
903 Alexander Mutch 1.43 Canada Canadian Open 2015
903 Andy Smith 1.43 United States Liberty Science 2010
903 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 1.43 China GDSY Open 2017
903 Ben Yu 1.43 United States US Nationals 2016
903 Callum Goodyear 1.43 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2017
903 Jackson Pichurski 1.43 Canada Vancouver Winter 2018
903 Jaime Botello García 1.43 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
903 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1.43 Spain Altasierra 2018
903 Julian David 1.43 Canada National Capital 2014
903 Marcel Ručigaj 1.43 Slovenia Osijek Open 2019
903 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1.43 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
903 Michael Young 1.43 United States US Nationals 2010
903 Nitin Nathan 1.43 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
903 Oscar Nieto 1.43 Colombia SSSA Rubik 2017
903 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 1.43 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
903 Rick Hamburger 1.43 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
903 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 1.43 China WHUT Open 2018
903 Tomas Jankauskas 1.43 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
903 Wilhelm Kilders 1.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
922 Alexey Elokhin 1.44 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
922 Andrew Ricci 1.44 United States MIT Spring 2012
922 Aryan Chhabra 1.44 India MathSoc Open 2019
922 Austin Walker 1.44 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
922 Calix Tang 1.44 United States Nipomo 2018
922 Cristian Vlad Voicu 1.44 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
922 Daniel Goodman 1.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
922 Hassan Khanani 1.44 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
922 Javier Enrique Espinoza Grijalva 1.44 Mexico León Winter 2011
922 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1.44 Spain Murcia 2018
922 Kirt Protacio 1.44 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
922 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 1.44 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
922 Logan Forsythe 1.44 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
922 Logan McGraw 1.44 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
922 Marek Padlewski 1.44 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
922 Martin Süß 1.44 Germany German Nationals 2019
922 Mattia Galentino 1.44 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
922 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 1.44 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
922 Paramvir Singh 1.44 United States Idaho Speedcubing 2016
922 Pascal Ordano 1.44 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
922 Remo Pihel 1.44 Estonia Nordic Championship 2019
922 Renan Gonçalves Melo 1.44 Brazil Manaus Plaza 2016
922 Sujai Shakthivel 1.44 India mcubes Open 2019
922 Tae Kyung Kwak 1.44 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
922 Tim Reynolds 1.44 United States MIT Spring 2012
922 Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) 1.44 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
922 Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 1.44 China WHUT Open 2018
922 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1.44 China Hangzhou Open 2018
950 César Chalco Elías 1.45 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
950 Charlie Zurowski 1.45 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
950 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 1.45 Brazil Lorena Open 2017
950 Jensen Belen-Brown 1.45 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
950 Joel Lundström 1.45 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
950 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 1.45 Brazil Santo Amaro 2015
950 Maarten Smit 1.45 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
950 Max Wang 1.45 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
950 Nicolas Harper 1.45 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
950 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 1.45 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
950 Yixiang Gao (高翊翔) 1.45 China Heze Open 2019
950 Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 1.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
962 Abdelhak Kaddour 1.46 France Elsass Open 2018
962 Caleb Wong 1.46 Canada Vancouver Fall 2016
962 Dawson Gonzalez 1.46 United States Dallas Winter Variation 2017
962 Eissa Alshemali 1.46 Kuwait Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
962 Jian Wu (吴建) 1.46 China Jinhua Open 2016
962 Max Jiang 1.46 Canada National Capital Region 2018
962 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1.46 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
962 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 1.46 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
962 Pranav Jain 1.46 India SCMU 2015
962 Rafael Antonio Sanchez 1.46 Venezuela Valencia Summer 2018
962 Sam Chaplin 1.46 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
962 Sergi Sabat 1.46 Spain Andorra 2018
962 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 1.46 Russia One LY Cube 2018
962 Sukesh Subaharan 1.46 India CMI Open 2012
962 Szymon Kowalski 1.46 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
962 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 1.46 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
978 Adrián Martínez Macías 1.47 Spain Murcia 2018
978 Afonso Carapeto 1.47 Portugal CLIP Open 2018
978 Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد) 1.47 Iran Iran Academy 2018
978 Andy S. Hong 1.47 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
978 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1.47 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
978 David Shi 1.47 United States Stanford Fall 2009
978 Diego Moraes 1.47 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
978 Eemil Lahti 1.47 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
978 Emiliano Gonzalez 1.47 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
978 Eric Boudreau 1.47 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
978 Gavin Moon 1.47 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2018
978 John Santo Domingo 1.47 United States Caltech Fall 2014
978 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1.47 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
978 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1.47 China Huizhou Open 2016
978 Kesava Kirupa 1.47 India VIT 2014
978 Kyle Gyawali 1.47 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
978 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 1.47 Japan Kansai Open 2019
978 Matthew Harris 1.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
978 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1.47 Iran Iran Academy 2018
978 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1.47 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
978 Rémi Esturoune 1.47 France World Championship 2017
978 Sebastian Amador 1.47 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
978 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 1.47 China Xiamen Open 2019