Mikołaj Rydlewski

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2019RYDL01 Male 15 260

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 517 4223 16727 12.33 15.95 21324 5211 616
2x2x2 Cube 293 2473 7848 2.74 6.17 23335 6462 848
4x4x4 Cube 676 6083 22612 1:18.62
5x5x5 Cube 429 4015 13598 2:34.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded 96 742 2229 2:15.07 2:47.71 1175 422 50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 257 2444 6150 58
3x3x3 One-Handed 565 5146 20493 33.49 53.88 25494 6447 584
Megaminx 346 2706 8842 2:30.84
Pyraminx 486 3276 9852 5.83 8.23 7897 2576 423
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 30 251 618 6/6 46:28
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Gdańsk Open 2020 Second round 43 14.47 21.00 21.7514.47DNF25.5715.68
First round 36 13.65 17.31 15.9224.2715.2113.6520.79
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 56 16.17 17.03 16.3316.1716.4719.4318.29
First round 58 13.23 17.72 17.2318.1017.8413.2318.97
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Second round 36 15.76 18.67 17.2020.3518.4722.6215.76
First round 24 12.33 15.95 16.3012.3317.7713.7718.82
III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 71 15.25 18.86 19.0921.2015.2524.9916.29
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 26 14.97 19.08 20.8319.1714.9719.2718.79
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 46 14.81 17.09 17.7314.8118.3222.1015.23
First round 48 14.45 16.75 18.9315.7015.6214.4519.79
Polish Championship 2019 First round 102 17.03 20.53 19.9621.7724.5419.8717.03
Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 71 17.46 18.73 20.9717.4617.6919.6518.86
III Masovian Open 2019 Second round 36 16.17 17.23 16.5918.0321.4317.0816.17
First round 42 18.59 20.10 22.5318.5920.2219.9720.12
II Project Warszawa 2019 First round 60 18.05 20.01 21.1236.1420.1018.0518.80
Cube Factory League Final 2019 First round 34 19.10 23.19 22.5619.1021.6228.7625.40
Project Piła 2019 Second round 15 23.65 26.00 23.6526.43DNF23.9527.61
First round 16 18.15 23.50 18.15DNF21.9826.8221.69
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 76 20.69 25.07 20.6922.0925.5627.7327.55
First round 80 20.17 25.34 23.3624.7328.0327.9420.17
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 61 24.10 31.34 25.0838.2730.6824.10DNF
2x2x2 Cube
Gdańsk Open 2020 First round 40 4.76 6.69 5.378.774.765.928.82
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 86 8.68 DNF 8.68DNF12.20DNFDNS
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First round 37 5.07 7.79 10.38DNF6.716.275.07
III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 68 5.19 6.72 7.406.3114.755.196.46
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 24 3.86 6.17 7.074.976.478.773.86
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 44 6.35 7.07 8.006.357.207.136.88
Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 79 6.57 8.22 8.318.877.638.726.57
II Project Warszawa 2019 First round 57 3.70 7.18 13.957.633.707.326.59
Project Piła 2019 First round 13 2.74 6.66 7.32DNF2.745.896.76
GLS Cup II 2019 First round 67 7.50 10.40 DNF9.477.508.2713.47
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 53 3.38 10.71 11.6116.7610.003.3810.53
4x4x4 Cube
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First round 27 1:18.62 1:55.171:18.62
III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 77 1:46.24 1:46.241:52.68
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 27 1:49.83 2:43.811:49.83
5x5x5 Cube
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 25 2:34.63 2:34.632:58.67
III Project Warszawa 2019 Final 50 2:42.56 DNF2:42.56
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 22 2:44.06 2:44.062:48.73
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 26 2:35.01 2:41.662:35.01
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 51 2:59.85 2:59.853:10.46
7x7x7 Cube
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 19 DNF DNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 Final 12 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Gdańsk Open 2020 First round 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 5 2:18.11 DNF DNF2:18.11DNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 6 2:15.07 2:47.71 3:40.882:27.182:15.07
III Masovian Open 2019 Final 8 3:41.65 DNF 4:24.323:41.65DNF
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First round 20 5:40.78 DNF DNFDNF5:40.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 24 58 DNF DNFDNF58
3x3x3 One-Handed
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 40 33.49 53.88 52.9433.491:09.5855.8552.85
III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 54 42.57 55.3242.57
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 25 55.06 1:07.0355.06
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 44 49.20 49.2053.37
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 56 47.27 47.4347.27
III Masovian Open 2019 First round 42 1:02.31 1:02.31DNF
Megaminx
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 31 2:57.45 3:07.292:57.45
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 17 2:47.45 DNF2:47.45
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 25 2:30.84 2:30.84DNF
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 42 2:49.10 DNF2:49.10
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First round 21 2:44.39 2:44.392:48.22
Pyraminx
Gdańsk Open 2020 First round 26 6.98 9.74 6.9814.379.789.739.70
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 50 7.12 11.41 11.4516.6210.767.1212.02
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First round 19 5.83 9.47 10.845.837.939.65DNF
III Project Warszawa 2019 First round 52 10.04 10.98 14.4011.2210.1711.5610.04
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 First round 24 6.99 10.81 12.9911.909.6010.926.99
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 30 7.81 11.49 10.6613.487.8110.3313.57
First round 20 6.33 8.23 9.846.336.648.769.28
Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 57 9.69 11.53 10.8112.9615.259.6910.83
III Masovian Open 2019 First round 35 9.26 12.66 13.6612.249.2612.0919.06
II Project Warszawa 2019 First round 75 9.51 DNF DNF9.5117.5313.37DNF
Cube Factory League Final 2019 First round 28 10.59 13.63 10.5918.3511.6414.8714.39
Project Piła 2019 First round 17 9.43 DNF DNF9.4320.3714.32DNF
GLS Cup II 2019 First round 68 9.62 DNF 9.6211.87DNFDNFDNS
Grudziądz Open 2019 First round 39 13.60 15.12 14.0916.4813.6019.6314.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Polish Championship 2019 Final 11 6/8 52:06 DNF6/8 52:06
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 4 6/6 46:28 6/6 46:28
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 9 2/2 16:43 2/2 16:432/3 27:36DNF