Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019RADA03 Male 4 135

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 794 5348 21867 13.33 18.34 31668 7545 1147
2x2x2 Cube 534 3784 12563 3.21 5.49 16589 4605 624
4x4x4 Cube 414 2968 11277 54.11 1:01.15 10951 2862 389
5x5x5 Cube 233 1713 6092 1:39.90 1:53.13 6558 1823 244
6x6x6 Cube 134 1113 3877 3:33.00 3:40.27 3530 1004 123
7x7x7 Cube 131 1109 3744 5:42.59 5:58.61 3432 998 115
3x3x3 Blindfolded 228 1892 5854 6:07.70
3x3x3 One-Handed 835 5064 20286 33.08 38.98 18739 4618 766
Megaminx 259 1697 5920 1:53.03 2:05.63 5693 1597 237
Pyraminx 3218 15934 53807 18.58 42.99 56005 16109 3375
Skewb 986 5745 18731 10.43 13.49 15704 4754 760
Square-1 548 3094 9568 1:01.23
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 20 13.33 20.42 29.1329.7716.1513.3315.97
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Second round 22 16.10 18.34 17.3620.5922.9316.1017.07
First round 25 16.18 19.43 16.1820.0922.0819.0019.19
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 40 16.16 21.59 22.7716.1626.3519.6022.41
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Second round 25 17.03 18.35 17.2519.1418.6620.1517.03
First round 26 15.09 18.56 18.4819.4520.6417.7615.09
2x2x2 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 14 4.32 5.49 6.524.424.325.5211.67
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 20 3.21 6.52 3.218.715.196.008.37
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 38 4.63 6.93 9.287.566.406.834.63
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 19 4.16 6.00 4.167.336.726.634.65
4x4x4 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 12 54.11 1:01.15 59.741:16.0354.111:01.031:02.68
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 14 58.57 1:02.12 58.951:02.301:05.1158.571:17.50
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 22 58.09 1:08.78 1:25.131:02.661:16.2758.091:07.42
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 17 55.57 1:19.26 1:02.1955.57DNF1:12.191:43.39
5x5x5 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 11 1:39.90 1:53.13 1:55.841:39.902:01.921:59.121:44.43
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 2:00.79 2:10.96 2:00.792:12.562:12.09DNF2:08.23
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 12 2:04.76 2:09.07 2:14.132:05.772:04.762:07.31DNF
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 13 1:55.43 2:06.49 2:15.331:59.592:30.441:55.432:04.55
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 6 3:33.00 3:40.27 3:50.213:37.613:33.00
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 9 3:47.44 4:08.06 3:52.323:47.444:44.43
7x7x7 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 5:42.59 5:58.61 5:42.595:54.426:18.81
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 9 6:20.15 6:20.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 5 6:07.70 DNF 6:07.70DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 16 35.40 38.98 45.0742.7635.4037.6536.54
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 25 33.08 40.23 45.7636.0038.9433.081:05.11
Megaminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 2:38.32 2:38.323:04.10
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 15 1:53.11 2:18.15 2:59.062:16.482:12.601:53.112:25.36
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 11 1:53.03 2:05.63 1:56.531:53.032:09.602:10.762:18.87
Pyraminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 40 18.58 42.99 DNF41.8427.7559.3818.58
Skewb
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 12 10.43 13.49 10.4313.9916.8513.9012.59
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 38 10.95 18.26 19.8119.0515.9110.9526.50
Square-1
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 21 1:01.23 1:01.23DNF