Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019NEPU01 Male 4 186

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 335 2500 9674 10.78 13.21 10284 2622 370
2x2x2 Cube 195 1631 4945 2.37 4.51 8032 2379 301
4x4x4 Cube 108 902 3234 39.24 52.28 6336 1691 227
5x5x5 Cube 228 1682 5970 1:39.40 2:02.01 7768 2181 294
3x3x3 Blindfolded 181 1544 4805 4:28.07
3x3x3 One-Handed 411 2501 9784 22.84 26.91 8732 2222 368
Clock 314 1511 4377 20.99 25.91 4035 1361 279
Megaminx 260 1701 5907 1:53.38 2:00.21 5278 1457 214
Pyraminx 534 3187 9580 5.76 8.79 9507 3085 549
Skewb 677 4244 13547 8.21 9.73 8657 2650 367
Square-1 9 106 342 9.58 13.05 340 97 9

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
2 2 0
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Second round 13 13.91 14.70 13.9114.3116.2915.2314.56
First round 17 10.78 15.77 15.5013.7118.1910.7818.11
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 18 14.02 14.79 15.8014.7815.1814.0214.41
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Second round 19 11.90 15.09 16.0915.7513.4316.6811.90
First round 14 11.77 13.21 13.6911.7716.6312.3513.60
Ural Spring 2019 First round 25 14.54 16.70 14.5417.7515.4923.2216.87
2x2x2 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 17 3.55 5.62 7.095.353.554.616.89
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 8 2.37 5.43 4.355.236.722.377.39
First round 10 2.64 4.51 4.195.494.462.644.89
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 13 3.97 5.36 6.054.725.913.975.46
Ural Spring 2019 Final 32 4.39 6.64 7.478.008.994.394.45
4x4x4 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 12 39.24 54.72 56.9539.2455.34DNF51.86
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 10 47.10 54.91 57.1258.8151.0456.5847.10
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 7 53.99 55.73 54.8756.7655.561:04.0953.99
First round 8 44.21 54.65 56.0557.3351.7144.2156.20
Ural Spring 2019 Final 8 51.54 52.28 52.3451.8551.5452.6554.20
5x5x5 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 14 1:39.40 2:20.89 1:39.40DNF2:01.401:48.803:12.46
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 11 1:52.59 2:07.64 2:04.512:16.772:08.061:52.592:10.36
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 10 1:55.61 2:06.76 2:12.582:06.331:55.612:10.782:03.16
First round 10 1:53.57 2:02.01 2:02.022:04.542:10.841:53.571:59.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 4:28.07 DNF DNF4:28.07DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 12 22.84 26.91 22.8424.9931.1832.6124.56
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 15 26.86 28.21 DNF27.3026.8629.3727.97
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 12 24.70 29.49 27.3331.8729.2636.9524.70
Clock
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 10 20.99 25.91 24.3521.6531.7320.99DNF
Megaminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 11 1:53.38 2:00.21 1:53.382:00.142:02.401:58.082:04.93
Pyraminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 9 7.31 8.79 9.818.837.729.897.31
First round 10 7.64 9.61 8.5310.5910.127.6410.19
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 21 5.76 9.18 9.6311.899.788.145.76
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 15 6.24 8.81 7.848.5010.096.2410.29
Ural Spring 2019 Final 23 7.69 9.27 12.108.6210.667.698.53
Skewb
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 14 8.21 15.12 8.2119.62DNF14.3211.41
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 19 8.96 9.73 8.969.8110.8110.269.12
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 14 9.21 12.48 14.6012.259.2110.6017.55
Ural Spring 2019 Final 32 10.16 12.95 15.1413.7912.4110.1612.65
Square-1
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 2 13.04 14.02 16.4913.0413.6513.7014.71
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 2 11.27 13.82 14.7011.4211.2715.3517.69
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 1 9.58 13.05 9.5820.3211.7214.1913.25
Ural Spring 2019 Final 1 14.17 17.00 18.1418.3517.7714.1715.08