Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019KUDR02 Male 7 245

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 409 2961 11598 11.24 13.92 12946 3243 447
2x2x2 Cube 879 5805 19848 3.89 4.67 9200 2723 342
4x4x4 Cube 163 1264 4551 42.11 53.97 7226 1929 263
5x5x5 Cube 205 1513 5343 1:35.94 1:46.26 5359 1500 207
6x6x6 Cube 179 1498 4981 4:07.76 4:08.55 4290 1244 152
7x7x7 Cube 135 1152 3848 5:48.92 6:07.09 3508 1030 119
3x3x3 One-Handed 525 3208 12787 25.59 30.41 11868 2939 477
Megaminx 304 2054 7029 2:06.73 2:30.96 7110 2072 326
Pyraminx 1019 5640 17492 7.50 9.32 11198 3606 653
Skewb 998 5820 18800 10.54 15.73 18956 5769 967
Square-1 126 864 2749 20.70 30.67 3264 1026 166
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Second round 12 13.70 14.58 14.9314.0914.7313.7019.55
First round 12 11.83 13.92 13.8315.6911.8313.6314.30
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Second round 26 11.77 14.83 14.4016.9413.1511.7717.46
First round 26 11.26 15.33 23.8718.5813.3614.0611.26
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Second round 22 13.62 15.74 16.2316.2519.0213.6214.74
First round 21 12.39 15.76 16.0618.8517.5612.3913.67
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 Final 11 13.45 16.23 16.5216.7617.3013.4515.41
Second round 11 11.24 14.57 17.3911.2416.6412.9014.17
First round 13 12.17 15.82 12.1715.7717.2017.5314.50
Belarus Nationals 2019 Second round 38 14.23 15.92 16.2115.8820.7514.2315.68
First round 46 15.19 17.90 15.1918.5419.6917.3117.84
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 91 16.61 26.92 23.9616.6130.5226.2844.94
2x2x2 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 11 4.14 4.67 5.214.454.144.366.29
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 37 4.94 6.51 4.945.727.856.257.57
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 18 3.99 5.91 5.756.415.583.999.05
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 Final 10 4.07 4.84 6.754.734.074.755.04
First round 10 3.89 5.01 6.074.834.138.993.89
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 57 4.90 5.20 5.345.127.655.134.90
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 38 5.90 6.54 6.575.947.105.908.01
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 First round 72 6.82 7.89 7.5710.537.678.436.82
4x4x4 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 11 42.11 53.97 1:04.6954.2858.1442.1149.49
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 16 58.67 1:02.74 1:03.751:01.781:02.681:06.5058.67
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 10 57.61 1:02.93 57.611:08.061:04.0159.061:05.73
First round 10 55.40 1:00.07 1:03.4658.1455.401:02.8159.25
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 Final 8 53.32 58.62 57.3958.6253.3259.841:03.17
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 63 1:01.17 1:05.81 1:03.471:06.691:01.171:10.801:07.27
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 24 1:05.99 1:05.991:10.88
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 38 1:25.90 1:41.461:25.90
5x5x5 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 9 1:35.94 1:46.26 1:45.511:58.881:35.941:39.691:53.58
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 8 1:45.33 1:51.71 2:07.911:50.061:58.141:46.921:45.33
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 12 1:56.69 2:05.68 1:58.592:38.101:56.692:16.622:01.83
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 48 2:26.37 2:47.282:26.37
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 27 2:50.45 2:50.452:57.75
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 33 DNF DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 8 4:07.76 4:08.55 4:09.404:08.494:07.76
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 6 4:44.62 4:44.62
7x7x7 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 5 5:48.92 6:07.09 5:48.926:07.526:24.83
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 8 6:38.58 6:38.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 14 27.07 30.41 29.6433.1930.6127.0730.97
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 25 30.75 32.63 34.2432.5933.7730.7531.52
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 16 25.59 34.00 50.0125.5934.4134.2333.35
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 118 1:00.58 1:00.58DNF
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 28 27.83 33.17 38.8127.8334.1433.4331.93
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 40 43.76 43.761:10.83
Megaminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 12 2:06.73 2:30.96 2:06.732:20.412:37.172:35.302:52.07
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 14 2:33.12 2:33.122:36.39
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 15 2:52.60 3:04.192:52.60
Belarus Nationals 2019 Final 32 3:27.71 3:51.433:27.71
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 Final 19 DNF DNFDNF
Pyraminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 12 7.59 11.16 11.8712.589.027.5914.82
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 35 7.50 10.53 10.1810.4412.9810.967.50
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 16 7.62 9.32 7.6210.808.4411.678.71
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019 First round 15 8.34 10.02 10.098.3410.819.1513.62
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 120 10.46 14.37 12.4112.6118.1010.4621.56
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 61 9.11 13.14 15.6010.1217.229.1113.70
Skewb
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 17 10.54 15.73 20.5914.7018.8013.6810.54
Square-1
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 20.70 30.67 20.7032.7041.9733.2626.04
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 12 32.81 52.19 32.811:05.2248.1645.831:02.59
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 13 33.74 47.50 40.7653.9233.7456.4147.81