Ivan Khvatov (Иван Хватов)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019KHVA04 Male 6 99

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 1606 10260 43254 17.73 20.08 38512 9118 1390
2x2x2 Cube 1100 7095 25084 4.33 7.42 35606 9659 1498
4x4x4 Cube 1196 8104 29418 1:39.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded 71 705 2134 2:10.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 302 2290 5763 54
Clock 227 1190 3519 17.18 19.97 3115 1044 203
Megaminx 680 4054 12198 3:29.54
Pyraminx 1767 9192 29684 9.87 13.12 25897 8013 1575
Square-1 436 2419 7646 43.72 1:01.22 7417 2307 438

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 2 0
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Second round 29 18.13 22.33 22.6024.6625.2918.1319.72
First round 26 17.73 20.08 19.5124.4817.7318.2722.46
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 91 18.19 20.17 19.0622.7927.9218.6618.19
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 49 19.56 23.49 21.2925.4523.7225.8519.56
Eka Cube Days 2019 First round 56 21.94 29.70 32.2821.9427.9428.8833.94
Ural Spring 2019 First round 53 24.00 28.13 31.2726.2026.9233.6024.00
2x2x2 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 25 4.33 7.42 6.984.339.746.748.54
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 108 6.59 9.67 10.2822.2610.756.597.98
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 60 8.41 10.44 8.418.9111.0811.3312.95
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 55 8.42 10.35 8.4211.9110.4510.4610.15
4x4x4 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 22 1:39.27 1:39.271:55.08
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 82 1:49.90 1:49.902:06.60
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 36 1:49.72 1:49.722:45.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 2 2:36.89 DNF DNF3:17.402:36.89
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 13 2:10.41 DNF 2:10.41DNF2:39.40
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 Final 3 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Ural Spring 2019 Final 2 2:44.30 DNF 2:44.30DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 7 54 54
Clock
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 7 17.18 19.97 24.9817.5617.1822.4519.89
Megaminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 16 3:29.54 3:29.543:45.64
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 48 3:59.46 3:59.46DNF
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 27 4:54.27 DNF4:54.27
Pyraminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 35 13.01 19.33 22.37DNF17.2313.0118.40
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 102 13.29 17.57 13.2917.4013.7821.5322.88
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 52 10.28 17.32 12.00DNF13.1226.8410.28
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 46 9.87 13.12 12.1516.8723.7410.359.87
Square-1
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 20 43.72 1:03.60 DNF59.951:12.3958.4643.72
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 37 44.97 1:01.22 1:06.5247.951:39.511:09.1944.97
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 26 1:00.04 1:00.04DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 Final 2 DNF DNFDNF