Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019CHEB01 Female 7 456

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 84 831 2891 8.54 10.09 2167 625 71
2x2x2 Cube 272 2141 6718 2.60 3.93 4501 1381 168
4x4x4 Cube 89 777 2781 38.06 44.83 3086 847 95
5x5x5 Cube 222 1645 5852 1:38.53 1:52.81 6513 1807 243
3x3x3 One-Handed 183 1222 4640 17.90 20.54 3431 899 140
Clock 169 898 2683 14.56 17.73 2579 860 156
Megaminx 61 463 1566 1:08.07 1:16.85 1571 469 64
Pyraminx 135 1038 2882 3.68 5.27 1930 645 91
Skewb 354 2553 7959 6.04 7.89 5313 1639 235
Square-1 134 903 2872 21.10 27.80 2724 850 128

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 0 4
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 3 9.00 11.65 11.2112.639.0012.6711.10
Second round 2 8.81 10.44 8.819.9611.1912.6110.16
First round 5 8.54 11.97 12.0711.0413.498.5412.79
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 3 9.50 10.62 10.2611.7512.739.869.50
Second round 10 11.20 12.41 11.2011.7813.3212.8212.63
First round 3 10.02 10.66 12.8011.3310.5910.0610.02
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 6 10.51 11.35 10.5114.9111.6510.7211.67
Second round 4 10.44 11.73 10.5613.4210.4414.6911.22
First round 2 9.10 10.09 9.1010.629.4811.4710.16
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 8 10.78 12.33 13.5410.7811.4913.0912.41
Second round 6 9.23 11.63 12.3610.7113.489.2311.83
First round 7 10.68 11.87 10.6813.3313.4410.9711.30
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second round 17 11.61 12.93 11.7316.4213.7811.6113.28
First round 12 11.36 12.34 13.7314.5911.9111.3611.39
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 12 14.41 17.19 15.9219.1716.4920.4614.41
First round 11 10.37 14.45 14.4715.7614.2414.6310.37
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Second round 36 18.20 20.53 19.1720.3824.0718.2022.05
First round 36 17.10 19.90 20.5621.6717.4617.1023.81
2x2x2 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 6 3.63 4.59 4.294.219.753.635.26
First round 3 3.28 3.93 4.223.393.288.184.18
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 8 3.77 4.17 4.01DNF3.844.653.77
Second round 9 2.88 4.34 2.883.383.815.83DNF
First round 10 3.84 4.96 5.463.955.513.845.46
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second round 8 2.93 4.86 4.213.432.938.496.94
First round 7 2.60 4.38 3.524.582.605.915.03
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 16 4.00 4.91 5.574.005.184.654.90
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 11 3.58 4.17 4.303.584.834.004.21
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 9 3.14 5.26 4.1411.363.145.516.13
First round 11 3.84 5.01 5.704.7011.453.844.63
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 34 4.73 7.43 9.965.198.898.204.73
4x4x4 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 3 38.06 48.13 54.8438.0651.6442.8449.90
First round 3 39.34 44.83 43.0959.2646.2245.1839.34
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 11 41.92 55.17 52.2841.921:00.1558.9954.24
First round 11 52.03 52.93 56.2354.2352.2252.0352.35
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 11 52.50 56.54 DNF56.6856.5556.4052.50
First round 8 43.08 49.76 48.6157.4146.6343.0854.04
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 14 47.32 54.15 58.3353.8053.5555.0947.32
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 14 1:00.89 1:09.81 2:31.841:00.891:10.851:12.491:06.10
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 32 1:21.53 1:34.76 1:21.532:53.301:35.561:40.561:28.15
5x5x5 Cube
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 First round 9 1:40.18 1:52.81 1:59.231:40.181:57.141:47.481:53.82
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 20 1:55.00 2:10.31 2:49.841:55.002:07.442:09.372:14.12
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 14 1:38.53 1:57.50 2:22.271:56.502:09.181:38.531:46.81
3x3x3 One-Handed
Siberia Open 2020 Final 6 18.29 23.62 24.8421.3124.7218.2925.98
First round 3 17.90 20.54 17.9020.9618.9821.6824.98
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 7 21.51 23.70 27.7821.6521.5128.7521.66
First round 6 22.04 22.77 23.6222.0428.0322.2322.47
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 6 26.04 29.40 31.0126.0428.7231.2428.46
Second round 5 19.29 22.86 29.8419.2922.3424.6021.63
First round 10 26.02 28.66 28.8827.9529.1530.9226.02
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 13 23.68 27.71 29.1137.4425.1428.8723.68
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 19 27.70 29.16 35.4330.5029.0927.7027.90
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 19 32.73 36.52 37.0134.6437.9032.7351.14
Clock
Siberia Open 2020 First round 11 14.56 17.85 DNF19.7615.1418.6414.56
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 First round 10 20.11 21.37 32.6521.0521.6021.4620.11
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 First round 11 14.95 17.73 DNF15.1216.4621.6214.95
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 15 19.61 22.82 DNF22.6121.7424.1019.61
Megaminx
Siberia Open 2020 Final 3 1:08.07 1:16.85 1:08.071:20.461:40.261:13.001:17.09
First round 3 1:16.87 1:22.09 1:23.851:16.87DNF1:21.291:21.14
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 4 1:24.76 1:35.04 1:40.461:24.761:41.391:31.271:33.40
First round 5 1:23.44 1:29.06 1:23.441:37.401:37.681:25.601:24.17
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 17 1:47.45 1:56.54 2:04.931:47.451:50.762:01.141:57.72
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 13 1:42.20 1:45.37 1:42.351:51.431:58.651:42.321:42.20
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 16 2:47.53 2:47.532:59.15
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 14 2:14.51 2:31.64 2:37.272:27.392:30.262:40.592:14.51
Pyraminx
Siberia Open 2020 Final 6 3.68 5.27 7.436.083.815.913.68
First round 5 4.58 6.34 4.588.086.216.236.58
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 5 4.42 6.32 5.737.53DNF5.694.42
Second round 4 4.88 5.86 4.886.527.964.936.14
First round 4 5.73 6.35 6.115.738.517.195.74
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 5 4.80 6.38 4.805.956.376.827.40
Second round 5 3.87 5.44 5.336.224.863.876.12
First round 6 4.55 6.57 8.336.568.784.554.83
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 9 5.51 6.17 7.046.375.515.996.16
First round 12 4.67 7.41 7.5210.814.677.986.74
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 25 6.75 8.91 10.919.779.246.757.73
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 9 6.61 8.14 8.387.536.6110.368.51
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 19 7.40 9.86 7.408.949.7410.9111.10
Skewb
Siberia Open 2020 First round 11 8.30 13.07 8.3011.04DNF12.0116.17
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 Final 7 7.58 9.03 7.7810.237.589.08DNF
First round 6 6.06 7.89 6.069.2212.816.278.17
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second round 7 6.04 9.51 9.096.0410.5111.068.92
First round 5 6.27 8.21 7.3411.387.529.776.27
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 19 7.07 11.55 16.867.0710.7911.1312.73
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 17 9.64 10.71 10.4110.6611.0718.559.64
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 8 6.78 9.01 6.7811.3114.447.747.98
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 15 8.62 11.51 10.428.6210.7914.1313.31
Square-1
Siberia Open 2020 Final 8 24.19 29.29 24.1931.7828.6638.2027.43
First round 10 26.21 31.73 29.8635.9140.1626.2129.42
Tomsk Cube Days 2019 First round 13 32.35 DNF 32.35DNFDNFDNFDNF
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 6 28.26 44.11 36.4441.5154.5154.3928.26
First round 6 24.15 27.80 29.3130.0725.5328.5524.15
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 9 21.10 29.53 32.121:02.6327.9328.5521.10
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 13 29.45 36.26 1:00.9629.4539.3234.6634.81
Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 Final 10 33.47 1:10.42 1:59.5833.47DNF47.4644.22
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 14 43.80 1:06.41 DNF1:11.0543.801:19.8048.38