Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Belarus 2018STAL02 Male 6 172

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 35 2068 7848 10.30 16.90 25289 6153 100
2x2x2 Cube 72 3689 12185 3.18 5.65 18127 5050 83
4x4x4 Cube 80 5228 19484 1:11.03 1:17.00 17254 4613 72
Megaminx 78 3746 11406 3:13.76 3:33.25 8710 2613 69
Pyraminx 17 790 2209 3.39 5.22 1839 619 15
Skewb 37 1945 5961 5.25 5.85 2054 678 14
Square-1 62 3806 11267 1:47.95
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Second round 32 15.24 16.90 16.0317.6115.2417.06DNF
First round 42 14.98 19.20 18.7218.9819.9014.9821.90
Black Pawn in Brest 2019 Final 12 16.21 19.42 20.3516.2118.2721.1919.63
Second round 10 14.48 17.41 20.7416.1821.9415.3214.48
First round 17 10.30 25.33 10.3019.8717.79DNF38.33
Belarus Nationals 2019 Second round 41 14.73 18.22 17.4518.87DNF14.7318.33
First round 47 14.88 17.97 18.8017.2119.5814.8817.91
Grodno Cube 2019 Second round 21 16.38 18.84 16.8920.0122.6019.6116.38
First round 23 17.77 20.63 17.77DNF21.5320.4919.87
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Second round 36 18.25 19.81 19.3319.7122.3120.4018.25
First round 40 18.14 21.53 21.7619.0518.1423.77DNF
YJ Fest Belarus 2018 First round 86 17.38 36.24 DNF33.0638.2237.4417.38
2x2x2 Cube
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 33 3.65 6.23 4.549.997.676.473.65
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 33 4.21 5.92 6.534.214.498.356.74
Grodno Cube 2019 Second round 17 3.96 6.93 6.387.553.967.506.91
First round 13 3.18 5.65 3.186.434.555.9815.84
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First round 20 4.09 5.92 4.677.206.934.096.17
YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 63 5.53 10.57 9.245.5310.9311.5411.76
4x4x4 Cube
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 27 1:11.03 1:17.00 1:15.881:17.961:17.171:19.271:11.03
Grodno Cube 2019 First round 18 1:24.29 1:30.87 1:26.531:38.661:27.421:46.671:24.29
Megaminx
Grodno Cube 2019 Final 12 3:18.24 3:30.603:18.24
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Final 24 3:13.76 3:33.25 3:15.884:10.383:30.803:13.763:53.06
Pyraminx
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 6 3.70 5.23 4.635.073.706.006.70
First round 4 4.94 5.63 5.105.098.614.946.71
Belarus Nationals 2019 Final 9 3.66 6.46 6.465.917.017.563.66
First round 8 3.39 5.22 4.516.214.953.396.35
Grodno Cube 2019 Final 5 5.01 5.83 6.625.765.015.975.76
First round 5 4.66 6.23 6.124.667.465.128.55
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Final 8 6.30 7.52 6.306.387.208.979.23
First round 11 5.72 8.20 6.9716.0911.486.155.72
Skewb
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 12 6.06 10.09 9.916.068.7611.5912.96
First round 8 5.25 5.85 6.555.495.575.256.50
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 19 6.48 8.64 6.4810.04DNF7.388.51
Grodno Cube 2019 Final 9 7.66 8.80 7.6610.207.928.2811.75
First round 8 5.59 8.55 7.328.025.5920.1410.31
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First round 20 6.50 13.35 15.77DNF9.4914.806.50
Square-1
Grodno Cube 2019 First round 9 1:47.95 1:47.95DNF
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Final 17 2:01.95 2:27.792:01.95