Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018ROGO03 Male 12 650

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 17 221 696 6.90 9.56 1392 422 42
2x2x2 Cube 62 410 1070 1.48 3.69 3336 1061 128
4x4x4 Cube 60 578 1985 36.00 39.16 1311 392 38
5x5x5 Cube 88 758 2681 1:20.21 1:23.90 2059 586 65
6x6x6 Cube 106 886 3087 3:13.11 3:16.29 2642 756 91
7x7x7 Cube 138 1181 3967 5:55.80 6:08.46 3525 1037 120
3x3x3 Blindfolded 283 2241 6773 17:06.00
3x3x3 One-Handed 26 184 602 11.94 13.31 210 69 9
Clock 269 1329 3865 18.77 21.35 3349 1150 223
Megaminx 57 419 1368 1:05.81 1:22.39 1951 589 85
Pyraminx 180 1316 3714 4.03 7.28 5471 1845 305
Skewb 616 3962 12553 7.81 11.02 11149 3435 506
Square-1 70 487 1528 15.74 28.54 2839 885 137

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
13 12 11
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 2 8.76 9.56 9.4010.169.759.548.76
Second round 5 9.43 11.21 10.7110.949.4311.9911.99
First round 2 6.90 9.99 11.549.5610.466.909.94
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 3 10.26 10.89 10.2610.5910.9211.1612.74
Second round 2 8.72 10.65 11.0111.1511.598.729.78
First round 2 9.99 11.01 12.8410.6410.6511.759.99
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 7 9.18 10.13 10.8610.009.1811.469.54
Second round 8 8.69 10.42 10.6814.699.338.6911.25
First round 14 10.17 12.12 15.7810.1710.2910.9715.11
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 9.76 10.93 10.7910.319.7611.7011.92
Second round 2 8.02 10.35 8.029.8712.1711.0510.12
First round 5 10.07 10.87 10.0710.9411.2610.4012.06
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 2 9.88 11.40 11.219.8810.7614.0012.22
Second round 2 8.83 10.65 8.8310.0511.5513.4310.35
First round 2 10.28 10.36 10.2910.3715.9110.2810.41
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 3 9.91 11.65 12.1510.7412.059.9112.56
Second round 3 8.55 11.31 11.188.5511.9721.8910.78
First round 3 10.22 11.23 12.6210.3311.1912.1610.22
Perm Open 2019 Final 1 10.04 10.49 10.0410.7610.5010.2011.13
First round 2 8.25 11.27 10.2111.9311.6812.478.25
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 4 10.78 11.83 11.5512.4314.1410.7811.50
First round 7 10.19 12.97 12.2515.4415.0511.6210.19
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 3 9.90 11.47 10.2511.589.9012.5812.69
Second round 4 11.01 12.84 11.6913.6414.9813.2011.01
First round 5 11.51 13.46 12.6614.2514.7313.4611.51
Welcome to Academy 2018 Second round 19 11.70 12.73 12.0114.2311.7011.9614.64
First round 33 11.24 13.63 13.1014.5915.3811.2413.20
Almet Open 2018 Final 7 12.56 13.74 14.5612.5614.3014.1912.72
Second round 7 12.52 13.56 14.8414.3012.5212.6213.75
First round 8 13.16 16.04 13.1614.5115.9117.7017.87
Chelny Open 2018 Final 10 13.80 15.75 15.7517.2013.8014.5116.98
Second round 9 12.25 14.45 14.1017.5413.5715.6812.25
First round 11 13.29 15.66 13.2916.4915.6114.87DNF
2x2x2 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 8 2.90 3.92 3.534.702.905.453.52
First round 5 3.76 4.11 4.304.203.764.104.04
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 First round 13 2.60 3.69 3.932.607.763.124.03
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 10 4.20 5.21 6.944.204.736.154.76
First round 10 3.86 4.39 4.593.864.525.844.05
Chelny Summer 2019 First round 18 3.87 6.06 9.863.874.413.90DNF
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 5 3.93 4.99 5.163.935.714.974.85
First round 8 4.07 5.12 5.405.294.074.935.14
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 3.52 4.37 4.793.524.63DNF3.69
EkatCube Spring 2019 First round 18 1.48 5.64 6.134.581.486.216.75
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 56 5.60 6.45 6.615.826.937.635.60
Almet Open 2018 Final 13 5.45 7.53 6.71DNF8.697.205.45
First round 10 4.48 6.20 5.794.488.196.546.26
Chelny Open 2018 First round 22 5.37 6.79 6.055.3718.826.797.52
4x4x4 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 2 38.53 41.04 41.6338.5350.5542.4339.05
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 First round 13 40.87 43.61 46.5942.5044.3440.8743.98
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 36.85 42.56 48.2440.4941.3145.8736.85
First round 3 38.75 42.49 38.7550.7841.5540.1145.80
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 1 36.00 39.16 38.0136.0043.4639.4040.06
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 1 36.72 41.84 36.7243.8447.9339.1842.51
Perm Open 2019 Final 3 46.47 48.02 47.9051.5546.4748.8747.29
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 7 51.12 53.57 1:13.1451.1253.9751.2055.55
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 23 48.69 55.10 58.8051.141:00.4755.3748.69
Almet Open 2018 Final 7 55.17 1:02.90 1:07.121:00.781:03.3055.171:04.63
Chelny Open 2018 Final 15 1:05.90 1:14.91 1:15.331:12.851:16.551:17.941:05.90
5x5x5 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 1:20.21 1:23.90 1:20.341:20.211:25.231:26.14DNF
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 First round 14 1:21.94 1:27.77 1:21.941:31.121:22.961:29.241:40.95
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 1:20.41 1:25.90 1:32.861:23.301:23.121:31.291:20.41
First round 3 1:22.19 1:26.20 1:22.191:26.061:28.351:25.291:27.24
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 2 1:32.33 1:39.49 1:45.821:34.051:32.331:41.821:42.60
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 2 1:25.58 1:31.17 1:25.581:30.461:38.281:30.271:32.79
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 5 1:36.50 1:41.85 1:42.051:48.191:45.411:36.501:38.09
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 3 1:29.35 1:43.15 1:51.521:50.981:46.231:32.241:29.35
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 22 1:50.79 1:56.60 1:52.551:54.262:08.692:02.991:50.79
Almet Open 2018 Final 3 1:45.05 1:51.32 2:05.261:50.381:45.051:51.371:52.21
Chelny Open 2018 Final 15 2:45.93 3:01.67 3:11.182:45.932:48.993:06.343:09.69
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 3:13.11 3:16.29 3:17.033:13.113:18.74
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 6 DNF DNF
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 13 3:59.71 DNF 4:15.633:59.71DNF
7x7x7 Cube
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 7 5:55.80 6:08.46 5:55.805:57.786:31.80
Almet Open 2018 Final 6 8:51.84 8:51.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 15 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Almet Open 2018 Final 2 17:06.00 DNF 17:06.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 8 DNF DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 25 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 1 12.39 14.40 14.9614.6912.3915.4913.55
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 1 13.58 15.07 13.5815.7515.2919.6214.17
First round 1 12.78 16.10 13.3017.3612.7817.6418.88
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 1 13.41 14.27 13.4116.8715.0313.7314.04
First round 1 12.28 14.54 14.7314.8916.1414.0112.28
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 4 14.89 18.41 14.8918.3847.0014.9621.88
First round 1 15.46 16.10 15.9015.4615.8916.5218.32
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 1 11.94 13.31 14.8111.9413.4713.0613.40
First round 1 14.46 15.50 16.4415.2614.7917.1814.46
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 1 13.38 16.86 16.3513.3817.1617.1917.08
Perm Open 2019 Final 3 15.73 18.38 19.7018.6818.2215.7318.23
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 2 18.40 19.54 19.4132.3419.7418.4019.46
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 15.21 16.78 16.4217.2515.2116.6619.37
First round 1 17.51 19.22 19.8720.3118.8617.5118.92
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 9 16.54 18.75 18.5520.3316.5417.3620.71
First round 7 14.79 17.73 19.7516.7514.7919.9616.70
Almet Open 2018 Final 2 17.45 19.22 17.4519.2217.9320.5026.45
Chelny Open 2018 Final 2 21.11 22.82 24.5621.5022.4131.4721.11
First round 2 15.85 23.07 26.8628.0221.3115.8521.03
Clock
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 8 18.77 21.35 18.7720.9822.3524.7220.73
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 5 25.33 27.54 37.2227.0525.3325.7129.86
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 7 21.77 26.43 25.8823.8121.77DNF29.60
Perm Open 2019 Final 8 20.63 DNF 20.63DNFDNF24.6825.41
Megaminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 6 1:17.84 1:26.30 1:31.331:40.941:17.841:21.641:25.94
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 14 1:25.27 1:31.84 1:26.271:29.971:52.361:39.291:25.27
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 4 1:19.57 1:22.39 1:25.081:21.731:19.571:25.831:20.35
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 3 1:05.81 1:28.47 1:34.301:05.811:20.281:31.921:33.22
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 6 1:40.62 1:49.25 1:42.511:40.621:46.661:58.631:58.57
Perm Open 2019 Final 6 1:54.81 2:01.82 1:57.761:54.812:06.332:08.562:01.37
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 9 1:46.52 2:01.37 2:16.511:46.522:14.371:56.411:53.32
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 21 1:47.66 2:06.15 2:01.672:11.112:18.471:47.662:05.67
Almet Open 2018 Final 6 2:33.84 2:33.842:55.30
Chelny Open 2018 Final 15 3:11.41 4:02.123:11.41
Pyraminx
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 18 6.76 9.80 DNF9.386.768.9311.08
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 8 5.74 7.62 6.575.747.179.12DNF
First round 5 6.00 7.28 6.856.008.737.147.85
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 6 5.26 7.58 6.605.268.218.467.92
First round 7 7.17 8.31 9.997.178.847.298.79
Perm Open 2019 Final 12 5.27 8.57 12.089.0210.176.535.27
EkatCube Spring 2019 First round 14 7.31 8.53 9.568.597.4410.717.31
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 29 6.26 7.62 18.606.267.039.536.30
Almet Open 2018 Final 11 9.64 11.79 10.39DNF13.0211.969.64
First round 10 7.19 11.49 10.0211.0113.447.1914.97
Chelny Open 2018 Final 10 4.03 10.03 10.909.2211.874.039.97
First round 12 6.52 9.15 9.729.7414.897.996.52
Skewb
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 19 8.57 15.75 13.578.5715.8417.8525.10
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 14 11.30 13.89 13.3017.0318.6011.3011.34
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 8 7.81 11.02 14.997.819.0414.869.16
Perm Open 2019 Final 48 8.28 DNF 8.2828.6517.60DNFDNF
EkatCube Spring 2019 First round 39 9.51 14.48 15.419.5117.8315.5512.48
Square-1
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 11 15.74 28.54 15.7428.7730.0728.3728.48
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 15 30.98 36.23 38.9733.1547.4130.9836.56
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 11 30.78 41.34 47.3952.4630.7839.6836.94
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 5 25.49 34.61 38.7127.2144.7925.4937.90
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 6 30.13 40.94 30.1348.1038.9444.9538.94
Perm Open 2019 Final 12 44.90 1:11.57 1:44.9149.32DNF1:00.4944.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 6 DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet
Chelny Summer 2019 Final 2 47.61 57.62 54.7247.611:02.1256.011:47.19
Stavropol Open 2019 Final 1 1:08.80 1:14.26 1:19.721:08.801:18.661:12.181:11.93
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 1:07.88 1:15.10 1:20.671:09.991:07.881:50.901:14.64
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 4 1:01.92 1:10.74 1:03.591:22.171:13.861:14.771:01.92
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 1:04.24 1:13.03 1:04.241:24.221:04.971:19.971:14.15
Almet Open 2018 Final 1 1:40.24 1:48.73 1:41.912:04.111:40.241:50.011:54.26
Chelny Open 2018 Final 1 1:24.47 1:55.29 2:37.171:35.541:24.471:36.272:34.05