Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2018EROS02 Male 7 397

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 130 1131 4016 9.04 10.58 2956 863 97
2x2x2 Cube 68 468 1242 1.55 3.25 1871 628 74
4x4x4 Cube 117 961 3440 39.74 44.83 3048 847 95
5x5x5 Cube 80 676 2371 1:18.02 1:28.63 2645 740 91
6x6x6 Cube 71 606 2130 2:50.25 3:00.93 2056 581 66
7x7x7 Cube 64 571 2009 4:21.06 4:29.94 1827 521 57
3x3x3 One-Handed 135 919 3403 16.52 22.35 4760 1245 193
Clock 233 1203 3505 17.34
Megaminx 20 167 502 52.15 1:01.76 638 209 29
Pyraminx 241 1708 4882 4.44 6.46 3712 1243 190
Skewb 55 508 1462 3.17 5.42 1500 506 58
Square-1 44 327 1008 13.38 16.77 804 241 30

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
2 0 7
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 7 9.92 11.07 11.569.9210.6812.1310.97
First round 5 9.45 11.50 12.719.4513.4110.2511.54
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 9.29 10.58 9.2910.8413.3110.5410.37
Second round 3 9.94 10.63 9.9410.9211.039.9415.06
First round 4 9.04 10.75 9.0412.759.8011.6310.81
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 4 10.67 11.41 10.9312.5510.7510.6713.09
First round 10 11.38 13.01 11.3813.7812.8615.9312.38
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 10 9.90 12.21 16.699.9013.2312.1311.28
Second round 8 10.65 11.05 11.1613.0210.6810.6511.31
First round 8 10.41 12.13 10.8413.1110.4112.43DNF
Ural Spring 2019 Final 7 10.48 11.92 12.1815.3413.0410.4810.55
First round 9 11.60 13.14 13.6013.6013.8112.2211.60
EkatCube Spring 2019 First round 26 12.84 15.59 15.8314.3416.6112.8418.16
Ekat Summer 2018 Second round 22 17.64 19.35 DNF19.1219.1419.8017.64
First round 28 13.88 21.22 21.5319.8922.2413.8829.33
2x2x2 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 6 2.86 3.46 4.743.002.863.683.69
First round 8 3.09 4.09 3.624.495.324.153.09
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 2.93 3.25 3.383.136.783.242.93
First round 6 3.29 4.18 5.554.183.863.294.49
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 15 2.83 4.89 4.194.645.952.835.84
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 2.73 4.07 4.774.013.782.734.43
First round 5 3.10 4.06 3.104.854.103.235.21
Ural Spring 2019 Final 27 3.73 6.47 7.416.205.793.7312.32
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 9 3.20 5.03 5.607.424.445.043.20
First round 8 1.55 4.50 7.064.864.001.554.65
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 13 5.45 7.02 5.456.515.808.749.60
First round 12 4.21 5.83 4.215.338.637.284.88
4x4x4 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 6 39.74 44.83 56.3944.1941.2949.0139.74
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 6 40.91 48.88 52.8151.0049.5540.9146.09
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 41.82 49.02 1:03.7046.7750.3641.8249.94
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 45.38 49.35 52.6045.8454.5545.3849.60
First round 4 40.63 46.33 40.6345.6859.1545.6247.70
Ural Spring 2019 Final 9 47.25 52.39 49.5349.5647.2558.071:04.23
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 11 52.68 56.26 58.7352.681:05.2754.0955.96
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 13 1:08.42 1:13.84 1:18.061:08.421:18.581:11.611:11.84
5x5x5 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 6 1:18.02 1:28.63 1:35.031:37.211:18.021:26.191:24.68
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 1:24.34 1:28.66 1:33.811:29.131:24.341:28.961:27.90
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 1:28.91 1:34.56 1:38.331:34.301:37.581:31.801:28.91
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 8 1:28.14 1:39.25 1:47.081:45.201:28.141:38.131:34.43
First round 8 1:36.81 1:39.40 1:39.091:47.611:36.811:36.981:42.12
Ural Spring 2019 Final 9 1:38.18 1:45.41 2:07.111:47.381:41.001:47.841:38.18
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 19 2:05.14 2:12.36 2:56.002:07.612:14.692:05.142:14.77
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 12 2:38.91 2:38.913:15.28
6x6x6 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 2:50.25 3:00.93 2:58.262:50.253:14.29
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 3:09.39 3:17.29 3:32.863:09.393:09.61
Ural Spring 2019 Final 8 3:32.09 3:43.95 3:49.663:50.093:32.09
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 9 7:34.99 7:34.99
7x7x7 Cube
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 4:21.10 4:29.94 4:32.324:21.104:36.41
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 4:21.06 4:41.75 4:44.434:59.764:21.06
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 9 16.61 22.59 22.7322.7416.6122.2926.27
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 19.03 22.35 19.0319.6820.5726.7928.36
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 8 16.52 22.47 21.8516.5223.0622.5123.16
First round 9 19.89 23.42 25.3426.2822.1319.8922.78
Ural Spring 2019 Final 13 25.29 30.70 35.4230.3626.33DNF25.29
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 26 20.22 35.34 33.7220.2238.48DNF33.81
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 16 39.31 41.09 40.4142.7445.0939.3140.13
Clock
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 13 17.34 DNF DNF20.1620.98DNF17.34
Megaminx
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 3 52.15 1:01.76 53.84DNF1:16.7852.1554.66
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 3 1:03.82 1:12.58 1:09.771:03.821:14.561:30.591:13.42
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 3 1:01.99 1:14.75 1:22.531:18.161:01.991:06.851:19.23
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 1:12.53 1:23.10 1:20.921:30.441:38.671:12.531:17.93
Ural Spring 2019 Final 7 1:31.63 1:43.34 1:31.631:37.591:45.961:49.801:46.47
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 6 1:31.20 1:44.48 1:49.731:41.782:01.051:41.921:31.20
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 9 1:53.87 2:11.06 2:00.752:11.182:21.251:53.872:43.45
Pyraminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 41 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 14 4.89 7.35 7.664.895.2510.329.13
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 8 6.62 7.72 6.627.217.918.038.13
First round 6 4.44 6.46 5.966.097.324.448.92
Ural Spring 2019 Final 8 5.82 7.37 5.826.139.537.938.05
EkatCube Spring 2019 First round 38 7.41 11.18 7.41DNF13.0511.159.33
Ekat Summer 2018 First round 22 8.64 11.51 10.8512.008.6411.6715.53
Skewb
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 1 3.17 5.99 3.948.123.178.915.90
First round 3 4.16 6.25 5.924.169.426.156.69
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 1 4.24 5.42 5.834.297.266.144.24
First round 3 4.06 5.43 6.754.234.066.525.53
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 31 4.48 DNF DNF4.486.50DNFDNF
Ural Spring 2019 Final 5 4.47 7.13 DNF8.774.924.477.69
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 4 5.52 6.24 5.765.527.656.516.46
First round 3 5.92 6.27 6.355.986.49DNF5.92
Ekat Summer 2018 First round 18 6.48 12.08 6.4819.976.8414.2115.20
Square-1
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 7 14.87 18.20 16.87DNF20.9814.8716.76
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 13.38 16.77 14.1919.9318.7117.4113.38
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 5 15.02 17.77 18.3215.3215.0219.7119.67
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 13.57 19.13 14.7913.5727.2115.3831.99
Ural Spring 2019 Final 3 14.50 20.19 21.0122.3228.0717.2314.50
EkatCube Spring 2019 Final 7 32.58 36.73 34.3150.8137.6532.5838.22
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 12 44.33 DNF DNFDNF1:13.5044.3353.99