Darya Belonogova

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2017BELO05 Female 9 580

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 109 1005 3508 8.84 10.55 2879 837 94
2x2x2 Cube 334 2535 8103 2.77 3.88 4221 1297 151
4x4x4 Cube 29 327 1059 32.89 42.08 2092 593 64
5x5x5 Cube 98 820 2913 1:21.62 1:27.98 2547 716 85
6x6x6 Cube 114 978 3400 3:20.43 3:42.37 3576 1020 127
7x7x7 Cube 193 1634 5193 7:18.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded 142 1252 3892 3:33.91
3x3x3 One-Handed 75 497 1741 14.26 21.30 3947 1031 156
Clock 58 371 1017 9.73 11.69 979 356 57
Megaminx 62 467 1558 1:08.38 1:14.38 1368 407 57
Pyraminx 320 2104 6199 4.85 6.91 4640 1566 255
Skewb 36 388 1129 2.96 4.93 998 359 44
Square-1 56 379 1197 14.31 17.94 966 291 40

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
7 16 12
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 1 8.84 10.55 10.639.878.8411.1612.91
Second round 4 10.07 11.52 12.2410.0714.5911.6210.70
First round 1 10.18 10.65 10.4711.0915.0710.3810.18
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 10.22 10.77 10.2213.3110.4910.4911.34
Second round 9 9.07 11.87 9.0712.4513.529.6415.30
First round 7 10.51 11.80 13.1812.0010.5111.6311.78
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 9.49 10.71 10.0010.5111.929.4911.63
First round 8 12.28 12.81 12.2812.3813.6412.4117.59
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 4 10.13 10.95 10.1311.1811.2710.4011.36
Second round 7 9.65 11.72 9.6513.7211.489.9614.77
First round 5 10.26 11.32 11.4810.3113.1812.1710.26
Perm Open 2019 Final 5 10.36 12.87 12.8313.7613.1910.3612.60
First round 4 10.69 12.11 10.6911.8812.2112.9512.23
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 8.96 11.10 12.439.808.9611.3012.20
Second round 2 10.48 11.74 10.4812.0611.5811.5714.23
First round 2 10.03 11.66 10.0313.5812.4510.3712.17
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 2 10.55 11.71 13.0914.6410.5510.6111.43
Second round 4 10.44 12.54 10.4412.7811.5614.9713.29
First round 4 12.78 14.08 13.8014.7113.7217.4412.78
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 3 12.36 14.23 12.8016.5015.2114.6812.36
Second round 7 12.26 14.82 14.7914.9012.2615.4814.77
First round 6 12.34 15.25 16.0212.34DNF14.3215.40
2x2x2 Cube
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 2 2.92 3.88 2.924.313.274.594.07
First round 5 3.48 4.54 4.174.923.485.454.52
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 11 2.77 4.87 4.105.195.325.432.77
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 6 3.81 4.00 5.073.893.814.213.91
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 3.97 4.88 6.984.524.285.833.97
First round 8 4.11 4.70 4.115.396.644.134.59
Perm Open 2019 Final 11 4.51 5.24 5.507.164.844.515.38
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 6 4.15 5.45 6.275.734.556.064.15
First round 4 3.93 4.72 4.595.523.934.295.28
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 4.44 5.12 4.975.365.044.446.64
First round 15 3.15 6.07 7.613.155.598.285.02
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 5 5.26 5.63 5.605.476.065.825.26
First round 10 3.98 7.52 8.338.287.453.986.84
4x4x4 Cube
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 1 38.23 42.08 38.2342.7645.0940.9142.58
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 2 43.50 43.65 43.8752.7343.5143.5043.58
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 4 37.42 47.92 37.4248.0048.4747.301:04.91
First round 4 32.89 47.96 49.4749.0745.5949.2232.89
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 41.31 45.01 56.2541.3145.1046.4943.44
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 42.25 51.49 55.2042.2548.8051.2954.39
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 44.67 52.32 54.9947.4357.5454.5344.67
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 3 57.22 1:02.52 1:02.991:03.441:05.9957.221:01.13
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 11 1:26.80 1:38.87 1:48.211:35.501:50.631:26.801:32.90
First round 11 1:31.28 1:42.42 1:57.031:36.361:31.282:11.651:33.86
5x5x5 Cube
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 2 1:21.62 1:27.98 1:23.911:27.341:21.621:50.471:32.70
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 4 1:24.06 1:30.23 1:31.421:34.761:24.061:30.091:29.17
First round 4 1:23.58 1:34.08 1:34.251:32.771:35.211:36.771:23.58
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 8 1:26.00 1:54.39 DNF2:30.401:33.361:26.001:39.41
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 1:31.03 1:34.71 1:34.581:31.031:35.611:33.931:39.06
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 1:40.04 1:46.00 1:49.481:59.261:40.041:44.081:44.43
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 8 2:27.95 2:39.03 3:09.862:45.302:29.342:42.452:27.95
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 11 3:14.68 3:37.69 4:06.673:22.843:23.553:14.68DNF
6x6x6 Cube
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 4 3:20.43 3:42.37 3:20.433:41.344:05.34
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 4:32.77 4:50.74 4:32.774:56.575:02.89
7x7x7 Cube
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 7:18.43 7:18.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 3:33.91 DNF DNF3:33.91DNF
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 4:39.68 DNF DNF4:39.68DNF
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 4 14.26 21.30 23.3420.9714.2619.5923.51
First round 4 18.84 21.38 21.2319.5223.3818.8425.57
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 9 17.88 23.01 21.5623.4117.8824.0524.74
First round 8 16.70 22.33 18.3923.8125.3124.7916.70
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 18.49 21.70 25.2521.7223.3720.0018.49
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 19.30 22.00 24.2522.9921.4219.3021.59
First round 8 22.76 23.47 23.7623.5623.1022.7626.49
Perm Open 2019 Final 7 17.86 22.81 23.1724.4117.8624.3620.90
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 4 19.52 21.97 19.5220.6322.4623.5622.82
First round 4 20.81 23.56 27.40DNF20.8822.4020.81
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 8 21.40 26.06 21.4027.1137.5626.2124.86
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 23.90 30.32 35.6631.7428.5830.6523.90
First round 8 30.99 35.31 34.7534.3652.7236.8330.99
Udmurtia Open 2017 Second round 11 40.15 46.99 1:08.7840.1545.1452.2743.55
First round 11 37.69 52.26 1:21.3643.4145.251:08.1337.69
Clock
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 5 11.00 12.61 11.5613.8414.1412.4211.00
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 3 9.73 11.69 9.7310.7412.6913.6511.65
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 13.53 16.23 20.7313.5314.5017.4216.77
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 12.81 13.85 12.8115.1113.5414.6913.32
Megaminx
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 2 1:08.38 1:14.38 1:08.381:13.351:16.121:13.661:17.57
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 7 1:16.77 1:34.45 1:34.121:32.551:36.681:45.791:16.77
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 3 1:23.64 1:25.81 1:25.481:25.681:26.271:35.971:23.64
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 5 1:21.37 1:35.04 1:44.681:23.831:59.981:36.601:21.37
Perm Open 2019 Final 3 1:18.06 1:32.21 1:30.111:18.061:30.241:40.621:36.28
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 1:11.30 1:23.35 1:11.301:11.461:35.141:32.851:25.75
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 4 1:30.59 1:37.01 1:41.341:30.591:36.901:32.781:41.91
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 1:28.70 1:44.78 1:40.951:49.201:44.201:53.921:28.70
First round 4 1:46.07 1:53.34 2:02.551:51.131:46.071:50.841:58.05
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 3 2:21.56 2:30.59 2:26.942:21.562:44.802:37.062:27.76
Pyraminx
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 8 6.58 7.57 7.078.418.557.246.58
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 5.59 7.33 8.647.557.896.555.59
First round 9 6.13 6.91 6.138.386.467.306.97
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 24 8.16 9.22 9.7910.308.598.169.28
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 9 5.22 8.00 5.226.0810.247.6710.92
First round 12 7.05 8.99 7.779.847.0511.189.37
Perm Open 2019 Final 10 5.96 8.39 7.7111.088.369.105.96
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 7 4.85 8.66 4.859.859.347.868.79
First round 4 5.11 9.25 9.1210.185.119.898.74
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 12 6.03 9.91 10.136.038.4311.1811.50
First round 10 7.31 8.76 10.349.197.318.218.88
IQber - PB time 2018 First round 17 9.54 12.74 9.5414.1413.1110.9616.27
Skewb
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 3 3.08 4.93 5.985.433.084.474.88
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 2 3.68 5.78 6.413.688.175.115.82
First round 2 2.96 5.79 5.796.802.965.466.11
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 5 4.44 6.29 4.447.086.875.906.09
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 3 6.40 7.45 10.688.106.726.407.54
First round 3 4.93 6.68 6.047.756.248.174.93
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 4.27 6.15 5.597.385.478.814.27
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 4.13 5.06 6.114.854.445.904.13
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 3 5.14 6.90 8.516.275.148.625.93
First round 3 5.73 7.21 7.4610.935.737.127.04
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 2 6.69 7.97 7.156.6910.038.837.93
First round 3 5.77 9.11 5.779.509.987.8410.76
Square-1
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 2 14.44 17.94 15.4721.1118.9119.4414.44
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 6 17.27 20.84 21.9222.6817.2720.5020.11
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 21.98 26.88 25.1827.6821.9829.4327.77
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 3 14.31 21.98 14.3120.0119.3126.6239.18
Perm Open 2019 Final 1 19.46 21.49 21.5419.4621.5023.7621.44
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 19.79 28.11 29.3427.3633.1219.7927.64
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 2 18.62 24.94 25.7625.1418.6223.9125.87
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 1 23.33 27.44 23.7932.1823.3331.8526.69
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 5 35.58 41.08 1:16.3038.8344.6639.7635.58