Darya Belonogova

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2017BELO05 Female 8 510

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 107 1002 3574 8.96 10.71 2979 859 93
2x2x2 Cube 303 2420 7759 2.77 4.00 4613 1387 165
4x4x4 Cube 22 297 974 32.89 43.65 2444 678 69
5x5x5 Cube 97 847 3032 1:23.58 1:30.23 2668 748 84
6x6x6 Cube 100 919 3172 3:20.43 3:42.37 3360 967 113
7x7x7 Cube 181 1563 4942 7:18.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded 134 1189 3726 3:33.91
3x3x3 One-Handed 128 914 3397 16.70 21.70 4073 1044 150
Clock 53 349 944 9.73 11.69 922 342 50
Megaminx 66 506 1675 1:11.30 1:23.35 1900 569 80
Pyraminx 296 1994 5893 4.85 6.91 4433 1476 238
Skewb 32 370 1064 2.96 5.06 1053 368 43
Square-1 50 346 1115 14.31 20.84 1351 405 49

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
5 12 11
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 10.22 10.77 10.2213.3110.4910.4911.34
Second 9 9.07 11.87 9.0712.4513.529.6415.30
First 7 10.51 11.80 13.1812.0010.5111.6311.78
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 9.49 10.71 10.0010.5111.929.4911.63
First 8 12.28 12.81 12.2812.3813.6412.4117.59
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 4 10.13 10.95 10.1311.1811.2710.4011.36
Second 7 9.65 11.72 9.6513.7211.489.9614.77
First 5 10.26 11.32 11.4810.3113.1812.1710.26
Perm Open 2019 Final 5 10.36 12.87 12.8313.7613.1910.3612.60
First 4 10.69 12.11 10.6911.8812.2112.9512.23
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 8.96 11.10 12.439.808.9611.3012.20
Second 2 10.48 11.74 10.4812.0611.5811.5714.23
First 2 10.03 11.66 10.0313.5812.4510.3712.17
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 2 10.55 11.71 13.0914.6410.5510.6111.43
Second 4 10.44 12.54 10.4412.7811.5614.9713.29
First 4 12.78 14.08 13.8014.7113.7217.4412.78
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 3 12.36 14.23 12.8016.5015.2114.6812.36
Second 7 12.26 14.82 14.7914.9012.2615.4814.77
First 6 12.34 15.25 16.0212.34DNF14.3215.40
2x2x2 Cube
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First 11 2.77 4.87 4.105.195.325.432.77
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 6 3.81 4.00 5.073.893.814.213.91
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 3.97 4.88 6.984.524.285.833.97
First 8 4.11 4.70 4.115.396.644.134.59
Perm Open 2019 Final 11 4.51 5.24 5.507.164.844.515.38
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 6 4.15 5.45 6.275.734.556.064.15
First 4 3.93 4.72 4.595.523.934.295.28
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 4.44 5.12 4.975.365.044.446.64
First 15 3.15 6.07 7.613.155.598.285.02
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 5 5.26 5.63 5.605.476.065.825.26
First 10 3.98 7.52 8.338.287.453.986.84
4x4x4 Cube
Eka Cube Days 2019 Combined Final 2 43.50 43.65 43.8752.7343.5143.5043.58
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 4 37.42 47.92 37.4248.0048.4747.301:04.91
Combined First 4 32.89 47.96 49.4749.0745.5949.2232.89
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 2 41.31 45.01 56.2541.3145.1046.4943.44
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Combined Final 2 42.25 51.49 55.2042.2548.8051.2954.39
Ekat Summer 2018 Combined Final 5 44.67 52.32 54.9947.4357.5454.5344.67
IQber - PB time 2018 Combined Final 3 57.22 1:02.52 1:02.991:03.441:05.9957.221:01.13
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 11 1:26.80 1:38.87 1:48.211:35.501:50.631:26.801:32.90
First 11 1:31.28 1:42.42 1:57.031:36.361:31.282:11.651:33.86
5x5x5 Cube
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 4 1:24.06 1:30.23 1:31.421:34.761:24.061:30.091:29.17
Combined First 4 1:23.58 1:34.08 1:34.251:32.771:35.211:36.771:23.58
Udmurtia Open 2019 Combined Final 8 1:26.00 1:54.39 DNF2:30.401:33.361:26.001:39.41
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Combined Final 1 1:31.03 1:34.71 1:34.581:31.031:35.611:33.931:39.06
Ekat Summer 2018 Combined Final 5 1:40.04 1:46.00 1:49.481:59.261:40.041:44.081:44.43
IQber - PB time 2018 Combined Final 8 2:27.95 2:39.03 3:09.862:45.302:29.342:42.452:27.95
Udmurtia Open 2017 Combined Final 11 3:14.68 3:37.69 4:06.673:22.843:23.553:14.68DNF
6x6x6 Cube
Ekat Summer 2018 Combined Final 4 3:20.43 3:42.37 3:20.433:41.344:05.34
IQber - PB time 2018 Combined Final 4 4:32.77 4:50.74 4:32.774:56.575:02.89
7x7x7 Cube
Ekat Summer 2018 Combined Final 5 7:18.43 7:18.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 3:33.91 DNF DNF3:33.91DNF
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 4:39.68 DNF DNF4:39.68DNF
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 9 17.88 23.01 21.5623.4117.8824.0524.74
Combined First 8 16.70 22.33 18.3923.8125.3124.7916.70
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 18.49 21.70 25.2521.7223.3720.0018.49
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 19.30 22.00 24.2522.9921.4219.3021.59
Combined First 8 22.76 23.47 23.7623.5623.1022.7626.49
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 7 17.86 22.81 23.1724.4117.8624.3620.90
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 4 19.52 21.97 19.5220.6322.4623.5622.82
First 4 20.81 23.56 27.40DNF20.8822.4020.81
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 8 21.40 26.06 21.4027.1137.5626.2124.86
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 23.90 30.32 35.6631.7428.5830.6523.90
First 8 30.99 35.31 34.7534.3652.7236.8330.99
Udmurtia Open 2017 Second 11 40.15 46.99 1:08.7840.1545.1452.2743.55
First 11 37.69 52.26 1:21.3643.4145.251:08.1337.69
Clock
Udmurtia Open 2019 Combined Final 3 9.73 11.69 9.7310.7412.6913.6511.65
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 2 13.53 16.23 20.7313.5314.5017.4216.77
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Combined Final 2 12.81 13.85 12.8115.1113.5414.6913.32
Megaminx
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Combined Final 7 1:16.77 1:34.45 1:34.121:32.551:36.681:45.791:16.77
Eka Cube Days 2019 Combined Final 3 1:23.64 1:25.81 1:25.481:25.681:26.271:35.971:23.64
Udmurtia Open 2019 Combined Final 5 1:21.37 1:35.04 1:44.681:23.831:59.981:36.601:21.37
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 3 1:18.06 1:32.21 1:30.111:18.061:30.241:40.621:36.28
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 1:11.30 1:23.35 1:11.301:11.461:35.141:32.851:25.75
Ekat Summer 2018 Combined Final 4 1:30.59 1:37.01 1:41.341:30.591:36.901:32.781:41.91
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 1:28.70 1:44.78 1:40.951:49.201:44.201:53.921:28.70
Combined First 4 1:46.07 1:53.34 2:02.551:51.131:46.071:50.841:58.05
Udmurtia Open 2017 Combined Final 3 2:21.56 2:30.59 2:26.942:21.562:44.802:37.062:27.76
Pyraminx
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 5.59 7.33 8.647.557.896.555.59
First 9 6.13 6.91 6.138.386.467.306.97
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 24 8.16 9.22 9.7910.308.598.169.28
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 9 5.22 8.00 5.226.0810.247.6710.92
First 12 7.05 8.99 7.779.847.0511.189.37
Perm Open 2019 Final 10 5.96 8.39 7.7111.088.369.105.96
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 7 4.85 8.66 4.859.859.347.868.79
First 4 5.11 9.25 9.1210.185.119.898.74
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 12 6.03 9.91 10.136.038.4311.1811.50
First 10 7.31 8.76 10.349.197.318.218.88
IQber - PB time 2018 First 17 9.54 12.74 9.5414.1413.1110.9616.27
Skewb
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 2 3.68 5.78 6.413.688.175.115.82
First 2 2.96 5.79 5.796.802.965.466.11
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 5 4.44 6.29 4.447.086.875.906.09
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 3 6.40 7.45 10.688.106.726.407.54
First 3 4.93 6.68 6.047.756.248.174.93
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 4.27 6.15 5.597.385.478.814.27
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 4.13 5.06 6.114.854.445.904.13
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 3 5.14 6.90 8.516.275.148.625.93
First 3 5.73 7.21 7.4610.935.737.127.04
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 2 6.69 7.97 7.156.6910.038.837.93
First 3 5.77 9.11 5.779.509.987.8410.76
Square-1
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Combined Final 6 17.27 20.84 21.9222.6817.2720.5020.11
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 21.98 26.88 25.1827.6821.9829.4327.77
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 3 14.31 21.98 14.3120.0119.3126.6239.18
Perm Open 2019 Combined Final 1 19.46 21.49 21.5419.4621.5023.7621.44
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 19.79 28.11 29.3427.3633.1219.7927.64
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 2 18.62 24.94 25.7625.1418.6223.9125.87
IQber - PB time 2018 Combined Final 1 23.33 27.44 23.7932.1823.3331.8526.69
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 5 35.58 41.08 1:16.3038.8344.6639.7635.58