YJ Fest Siberia 2019


Date
Jan 25 - 27, 2019
City
Barnaul, Russia
Venue

Altai State University

Address
prospekt Lenina 61
Details

In the hall on the first and second floor

Website
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 website
Organizers
Artem Kuminov and Roman Strakhov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Main organizer

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for more details.
ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Main event
Competitors
93
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 200 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 100 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 90% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, to pay it (please see the tab "How to pay?") and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with you to prove your identity.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие (смотрите вкладку "Как оплатить участие") и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) won with an average of 9.18 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Dmitriy Shevchenko finished second (11.69) and Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) finished third (12.31).

Aidys Saryglar (Айдыс Сарыглар) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 19.48 22.25 Russia 24.8522.1019.8019.4831.32
First round 44 22.78 23.49 Russia 22.7823.5823.7923.0924.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.68 5.89 Russia 5.827.124.847.024.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 2:05.84 Russia 2:34.902:05.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 40.66 47.23 Russia 1:02.9241.2840.6641.2259.20
Clock Final 12 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 22 3:27.07 Russia 3:39.893:27.07
Pyraminx First round 25 6.92 11.35 Russia 12.169.876.9214.2712.01

Aleksander Logutov (Александр Логутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 35.00 57.91 Russia 1:19.3935.0053.4940.84DNS
Skewb First round 39 13.82 22.32 Russia 23.7613.8230.3318.9224.27

Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 17.46 21.66 Russia 23.7719.62DNF17.4621.59
First round 38 20.01 21.65 Russia 21.5721.5320.0125.6021.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.20 7.28 Russia 8.876.777.917.165.20
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 42.97 52.78 Russia 1:16.3342.9751.2658.6248.47

Alexander Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 1:03.90 1:13.19 Russia 1:14.961:29.301:08.781:03.901:15.83
Pyraminx First round 56 23.38 32.89 Russia 32.34DNF36.6229.7123.38

Alexander Prudnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 13.87 16.37 Russia 20.3223.0614.8213.8713.97
First round 25 14.36 16.53 Russia 14.8418.4214.3618.9916.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.21 7.17 Russia 12.726.768.476.284.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:14.00 1:37.95 Russia 1:14.001:51.391:26.561:35.90DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:20.92 2:36.52 Russia 2:39.992:20.922:59.702:27.702:41.88
Square-1 Final 10 38.99 56.40 Russia 54.8538.9957.731:17.1956.61

Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 18.20 20.53 Russia 19.1720.3824.0718.2022.05
First round 36 17.10 19.90 Russia 20.5621.6717.4617.1023.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.73 7.43 Russia 9.965.198.898.204.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:21.53 1:34.76 Russia 1:21.532:53.301:35.561:40.561:28.15
Megaminx Final 14 2:14.51 2:31.64 Russia 2:37.272:27.392:30.262:40.592:14.51
Pyraminx First round 19 7.40 9.86 Russia 7.408.949.7410.9111.10
Skewb First round 15 8.62 11.51 Russia 10.428.6210.7914.1313.31
Square-1 Final 14 43.80 1:06.41 Russia DNF1:11.0543.801:19.8048.38

Anastasia Samsonova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 32.80 40.77 Russia 42.0739.6640.5744.0532.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.61 10.47 Russia 12.0810.6813.828.667.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 3:00.32 Russia 3:00.323:34.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 1:29.53 1:34.21 Russia 1:49.921:37.861:32.841:29.531:31.94
Pyraminx First round 44 14.25 16.58 Russia 14.2516.9216.1020.6216.72
Skewb First round 18 7.20 13.15 Russia 16.077.2012.8713.4813.11
Square-1 Final 17 1:13.54 DNF Russia DNF1:13.54DNF1:26.852:12.78

Andrey Kiselev (Андрей Киселев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 58.24 DNF Russia DNF58.24DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 51 11.12 21.04 Russia DNF14.7311.1233.2315.16

Andrey Voronin (Андрей Воронин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 38.51 48.59 Russia 48.0954.7642.921:01.2338.51

Anna Panova (Анна Панова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 35.95 38.72 Russia 39.1338.2735.9549.1138.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.82 7.88 Russia 7.2911.017.786.828.58
Pyraminx First round 39 12.92 14.83 Russia 12.9213.2414.4517.4816.80
Skewb First round 25 11.25 16.25 Russia 11.2511.8714.7322.1526.73

Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.51 12.31 Russia 11.6311.6713.6314.3511.51
Second round 12 11.73 13.95 Russia 11.7313.8714.7713.2215.62
First round 14 12.07 14.29 Russia 15.6614.7012.0712.5116.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.12 6.02 Russia 6.895.607.045.565.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.05 56.06 Russia 57.871:04.3947.0553.1257.20
First round 11 46.49 1:01.53 Russia 55.3346.49DNF1:02.181:07.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 5:40.50 Russia 5:40.50
Pyraminx First round 14 6.74 8.78 Russia DNF6.749.217.669.48

Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 14.92 18.28 Russia 19.6717.8118.8818.1514.92
First round 20 13.01 15.98 Russia 14.6317.4213.0118.8015.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.94 6.03 Russia 5.006.966.127.983.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:02.62 1:07.70 Russia 1:15.161:06.701:02.621:06.271:10.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:35.62 2:43.55 Russia 3:02.972:46.122:46.752:35.622:37.79
Megaminx Final 11 1:51.40 2:11.45 Russia 2:00.392:26.282:07.692:43.141:51.40
Pyraminx First round 18 7.41 9.62 Russia 9.199.467.4110.2111.71
Skewb Final 12 11.07 12.04 Russia 13.0911.0711.9511.0815.74
First round 12 7.29 11.07 Russia 10.107.299.8013.30DNF

Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 23.48 24.90 Russia 42.3324.5324.6425.5423.48
First round 55 24.31 29.03 Russia 31.0428.7124.3127.6130.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 9.64 10.98 Russia 11.489.649.6913.2911.77
Pyraminx First round 48 15.66 18.29 Russia 19.0518.3019.2517.5215.66

Artem Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 24.52 29.86 Russia 24.7724.5228.1741.7336.64
First round 47 20.16 24.03 Russia 23.1520.1622.0426.8931.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNF

Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 19.03 21.56 Russia 20.1721.9722.5519.03DNF
First round 43 15.84 22.85 Russia 21.3524.2122.9815.8425.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.52 6.02 Russia 6.086.486.345.643.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 42.14 44.61 Russia 48.0742.1446.4342.5244.89
Pyraminx First round 22 8.67 10.90 Russia 11.7511.118.6710.9510.64
Skewb First round 22 11.49 14.22 Russia 11.4916.0317.3412.8913.74

Artem Morgun (Артем Моргун) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 30.09 36.69 Russia 30.7338.1656.1141.1930.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 8.23 8.85 Russia 9.788.888.238.708.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 1:14.18 1:48.02 Russia 1:39.252:06.902:03.691:14.181:41.13
Pyraminx First round 41 14.48 15.45 Russia 15.8721.5714.4814.6415.83
Skewb First round 24 9.99 14.58 Russia 16.109.9913.5624.0414.07

Artem Viazovoi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 22.90 26.81 Russia 25.3428.5722.9026.5232.85
First round 45 19.60 23.52 Russia 29.1522.9319.6022.1325.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.49 6.64 Russia 7.466.866.534.496.54
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:20.44 2:03.04 Russia 1:52.971:20.442:05.292:16.312:10.85
Pyraminx First round 31 9.75 13.72 Russia 15.1318.5613.529.7512.52
Skewb First round 33 13.14 18.49 Russia 19.4217.5313.1418.5120.61
Square-1 Final 18 2:10.95 Russia 2:10.952:39.33

Daniil Uglov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 14.80 15.80 Russia 14.8023.9415.4315.9716.00
First round 34 17.43 18.43 Russia 19.2019.7317.6918.4117.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.24 5.13 Russia 4.595.076.845.733.24
Pyraminx First round 21 9.14 10.86 Russia 9.1414.379.3613.1710.06
Skewb First round 16 10.70 11.70 Russia 17.2510.7011.3112.6311.16

Danil Fedoseev (Данил Федосеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 41.99 52.34 Russia 49.2841.9953.3455.7454.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 9.29 12.72 Russia 11.329.2915.4411.4024.52
Pyraminx First round 36 7.42 14.22 Russia 20.227.4213.7514.4514.45
Skewb First round 36 15.04 19.78 Russia 23.2718.0115.0418.0729.85

Danil Kubarev (Данил Кубарев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 34.09 39.13 Russia 45.4335.4334.0942.8039.15

Danil Pominov (Данил По́минов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 29.27 32.53 Russia 29.27DNF32.6932.5232.37
First round 58 28.41 32.82 Russia 30.7528.4138.9030.3237.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.17 8.01 Russia 6.646.7512.306.1710.65
Pyraminx First round 43 11.27 16.45 Russia 21.2017.6314.9916.7211.27

Danila Grekhov (Данила Грехов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 34.78 46.84 Russia 56.5144.7546.7434.7849.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.04 8.09 Russia 10.598.536.047.608.13
Pyraminx First round 47 13.40 17.82 Russia 16.6813.9732.7922.8013.40
Skewb First round 43 18.02 28.55 Russia 25.2529.8318.0230.5632.85

Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 12.41 14.33 Russia 14.8713.7917.8212.4114.33
First round 12 11.56 14.12 Russia 13.3115.1013.9411.5619.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:15.71 1:23.42 Russia 1:24.511:29.881:35.611:15.861:15.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:36.46 2:55.70 Russia 3:06.352:56.872:36.463:16.282:43.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.74 22.06 Russia 22.0623.3316.7423.5420.78
First round 7 22.15 24.10 Russia 22.1522.9924.4724.8428.14
Skewb Final 2 3.92 5.08 Russia 6.394.573.924.2910.01
First round 1 3.92 5.61 Russia 5.179.183.924.327.33

Denis Butakov (Денис Бутаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 19.70 23.65 Russia 26.0520.1525.6919.7025.12
First round 48 16.33 24.99 Russia 25.1133.8227.8716.3322.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.09 7.42 Russia 8.457.019.256.096.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:26.54 1:32.84 Russia 1:26.541:43.321:30.581:36.881:31.05

Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 13.82 15.54 Russia 16.9713.8215.0615.9815.57
First round 19 14.45 15.52 Russia 16.1215.8714.4514.5616.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.68 4.32 Russia 4.394.973.882.684.69
First round 4 3.92 4.25 Russia 3.924.164.864.603.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:01.28 1:08.11 Russia 1:01.601:13.971:01.281:11.971:10.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:11.69 2:20.34 Russia 2:35.972:13.232:11.832:11.692:38.48
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 5:40.65 Russia 5:40.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 7:54.16 Russia 7:54.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 27.10 31.56 Russia 35.8927.1027.7033.7733.20
Megaminx Final 8 1:46.14 1:56.35 Russia 1:56.411:54.362:03.571:46.141:58.28
Pyraminx Final 11 11.09 12.32 Russia 17.8812.3213.2611.0911.38
First round 12 5.33 8.56 Russia 12.038.148.818.725.33
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 2:18.60 2:27.20 Russia 2:29.322:42.972:21.672:18.602:30.62

Denis Nikonorov (Денис Никоноров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 42.68 53.45 Russia 56.1242.6854.28DNF49.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 2:47.70 Russia 3:07.732:47.70
Pyraminx First round 57 18.23 34.76 Russia DNF32.5137.1634.6118.23
Skewb First round 45 20.37 38.28 Russia 35.0629.9720.3749.82DNF

Dmitriy Kukuev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 12.99 14.73 Russia 19.2915.0314.4614.7112.99
First round 27 10.78 16.81 Russia 22.0322.7613.1615.2410.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.12 4.81 Russia DNF4.475.254.124.72
First round 6 2.69 4.39 Russia 9.152.694.114.614.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 52.89 55.82 Russia 1:07.2653.591:00.0052.8953.86
First round 12 51.01 1:01.75 Russia 1:01.131:04.8359.291:15.5351.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:18.08 2:22.71 Russia 2:18.082:21.862:42.712:26.882:19.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 26.38 28.77 Russia 34.4831.2626.3827.8827.17
First round 8 22.84 24.17 Russia 27.9523.1422.8423.8725.50
Megaminx Final 7 1:40.59 1:51.44 Russia 2:28.252:01.391:49.361:43.561:40.59
Pyraminx Final 4 3.92 6.81 Russia 3.926.167.386.908.92
First round 1 3.07 4.76 Russia 3.866.433.993.077.56
Skewb Final 3 5.00 5.95 Russia 5.536.665.007.035.66
First round 5 5.13 7.01 Russia 6.378.499.355.136.17
Square-1 Final 11 46.11 59.68 Russia 1:37.5049.7746.1150.561:18.70

Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.88 14.82 Russia 16.3214.4413.7112.8819.42
Second round 7 12.20 12.88 Russia 12.8312.8412.2012.9615.01
First round 10 12.13 13.15 Russia 12.9313.6012.1312.9118.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.79 5.85 Russia 5.106.147.296.322.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.25 1:03.01 Russia 1:05.441:07.0452.251:21.6156.54
First round 9 54.29 58.75 Russia 54.291:00.2558.051:04.5357.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 3:22.46 Russia 3:41.603:22.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 56 Russia 56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.96 27.18 Russia 40.9222.8320.9636.1222.59
First round 6 13.89 23.89 Russia 32.2524.3021.3513.8926.02
Clock Final 7 15.64 18.33 Russia 16.1121.0615.6435.3117.82
Megaminx Final 15 2:17.85 2:46.45 Russia 2:17.852:54.172:38.192:51.382:49.78
Pyraminx Final 6 5.99 7.82 Russia 5.998.107.507.878.64
First round 6 5.37 7.71 Russia 16.317.657.118.385.37
Skewb Final 11 7.69 11.13 Russia 24.2510.1311.9911.267.69
First round 11 8.54 10.40 Russia 13.138.5410.169.8811.16
Square-1 Final 4 27.80 36.04 Russia 38.4946.7240.1827.8029.44

Dmitriy Shevchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.62 11.69 Russia 16.2611.6510.7512.6810.62
Second round 2 10.10 11.62 Russia 11.8910.1012.1710.8021.42
First round 2 10.89 11.01 Russia 10.9511.0310.8915.8711.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.60 3.04 Russia 2.673.353.096.852.60
First round 1 1.30 2.28 Russia 2.502.071.302.952.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.28 50.00 Russia 48.9749.6951.3456.2341.28
First round 6 47.43 55.16 Russia 57.6457.3647.431:01.1950.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:45.83 2:12.33 Russia 1:45.832:31.562:11.792:58.881:53.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:27.02 3:44.52 Russia 3:58.763:27.023:47.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 6:59.76 Russia 6:59.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.95 17.72 Russia 19.7621.8216.9312.9516.48
First round 2 14.44 18.78 Russia 22.2619.6014.4421.1715.57
Clock Final 10 35.17 Russia 35.17DNF
Megaminx Final 18 3:05.69 Russia DNF3:05.69
Pyraminx Final 3 5.20 6.09 Russia 6.245.338.246.705.20
First round 7 5.58 7.78 Russia 12.187.826.395.589.12
Skewb First round 13 8.53 11.20 Russia 12.3012.308.5317.349.01

Egor Ganin (Егор Ганин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 61 27.37 33.32 Russia 27.5134.0338.5227.3738.42
First round 62 26.06 34.14 Russia DNF37.0726.0630.6134.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.16 9.42 Russia 7.7114.627.168.6411.91
Clock Final 11 58.91 Russia DNF58.91
Pyraminx First round 33 9.72 13.82 Russia 14.209.7212.7114.5415.80
Skewb First round 37 15.65 20.25 Russia 15.6517.9027.1315.7236.21

Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 14.44 17.50 Russia 18.3917.0122.2917.1014.44
First round 16 13.26 14.51 Russia 13.2613.4516.1421.6113.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.95 7.03 Russia 6.975.959.966.967.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:04.64 1:08.69 Russia 1:06.881:05.881:04.641:30.201:13.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:08.45 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:08.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 43.39 48.33 Russia 43.3951.3346.0553.1047.60
Megaminx Final 12 1:54.45 2:15.76 Russia 2:29.311:54.452:13.532:08.242:25.50
Pyraminx First round 20 9.01 10.22 Russia 12.449.0110.029.4711.16
Skewb First round 19 11.44 13.82 Russia 12.1813.3711.4415.9016.73
Square-1 Final 12 32.36 1:01.78 Russia 1:08.631:04.3757.671:03.3032.36

Egor Morozov (Егор Морозов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 27.54 33.95 Russia DNF39.4530.5131.9027.54
First round 54 24.15 28.77 Russia 26.5230.8624.1528.9331.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.20 7.97 Russia 9.307.56DNF6.207.06

Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.68 6.98 Russia 7.544.686.946.4610.05
Skewb First round 21 11.37 14.21 Russia 14.3214.32DNF13.9811.37

Egor Strakhov (Егор Страхов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 54.07 57.19 Russia 57.3359.9758.5154.0755.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.38 14.11 Russia 15.2213.3610.3813.75DNF
Second round 4 10.86 11.98 Russia 11.3912.6710.8617.8511.88
First round 8 11.26 12.96 Russia 15.2712.3112.3614.2011.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.66 5.94 Russia 6.174.665.536.139.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:09.86 1:23.41 Russia 1:28.261:11.211:09.86DNF1:30.76
Megaminx Final 6 1:40.53 1:48.97 Russia 2:00.941:50.031:50.651:40.531:46.24
Pyraminx First round 24 6.20 11.22 Russia 14.4311.2413.186.209.23

Egor Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 11.65 19.49 Russia 19.0211.6522.4617.0027.63
First round 53 21.28 28.61 Russia 33.8229.9721.2822.0537.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42 Russia 42
Skewb Final 4 3.53 6.13 Russia 10.215.745.706.943.53
First round 6 5.85 7.69 Russia 8.087.715.857.298.14
Square-1 Final 6 29.87 46.58 Russia 42.5251.7945.4429.87DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 3:27.93 Russia 3:27.934:02.67

Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 15.52 16.18 Russia 15.8115.5225.8817.0615.68
First round 28 14.79 16.99 Russia 17.1317.2914.7916.5617.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 50.30 58.85 Russia 1:00.2856.8459.4350.30DNF
First round 7 47.43 55.21 Russia 1:04.331:00.1347.4354.8650.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 28.74 32.43 Russia 34.3731.7931.1228.7438.45

Evgenii Loginov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 15.86 16.70 Russia 16.1215.8616.9817.0118.35
First round 24 15.06 16.33 Russia 15.1015.0616.6019.6717.28

Evgeny Kaskov (Евгений Каськов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 30.58 35.76 Russia 30.5840.5931.3537.8338.11
Megaminx Final 19 3:18.49 Russia 3:18.493:42.03
Pyraminx First round 53 16.94 23.28 Russia 18.3030.8737.7220.6716.94

Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 29.97 36.70 Russia 29.9736.3637.8736.1737.58
First round 60 29.97 33.68 Russia 37.0730.7029.9740.2033.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 8.37 15.17 Russia 15.0613.0617.4022.828.37
Pyraminx First round 55 21.41 23.72 Russia 24.9522.7221.4130.0823.48

Igor Kaigalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 30.35 34.56 Russia 56.0730.3536.4532.7534.48
First round 65 26.84 35.37 Russia 31.5826.8440.8233.7042.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 10.51 13.48 Russia 14.9510.5113.2724.1912.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 2:33.01 Russia 3:14.522:33.01
Megaminx Final 28 4:43.25 Russia 4:43.254:47.08

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.70 14.03 Belarus 13.6817.4914.6613.7411.70
Second round 3 9.48 11.77 Belarus 14.5811.5510.539.4813.23
First round 3 10.41 11.11 Belarus 11.4310.7611.1512.5510.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.52 5.65 Belarus 5.545.606.405.815.52
First round 11 4.21 5.04 Belarus 4.606.354.215.694.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.43 54.52 Belarus 54.0454.2755.2649.4359.12
First round 4 46.93 52.07 Belarus 1:03.3650.7854.0951.3346.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:42.38 1:53.56 Belarus 1:52.831:42.382:05.081:49.741:58.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:26.74 Belarus 4:26.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 40 Belarus 40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 27.15 37.29 Belarus 27.1527.2049.5644.6140.07
Clock Final 1 5.56 6.27 Belarus 5.985.566.147.776.68
Megaminx Final 10 1:57.44 2:03.36 Belarus 1:58.132:15.701:57.442:03.012:08.93
Pyraminx First round 23 9.44 11.02 Belarus 9.8211.819.4411.4215.79
Skewb First round 17 9.41 12.92 Belarus 15.4313.6617.789.689.41

Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 21.46 25.24 Russia 29.4624.4421.8121.4632.44
First round 51 23.79 27.01 Russia 31.5524.6140.1424.8623.79

Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 14.14 16.02 Russia 15.6233.2915.9716.4714.14
Second round 11 12.47 13.24 Russia 12.8712.4714.1212.7318.32
First round 6 11.12 12.05 Russia 11.9813.0316.0311.1211.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.77 5.60 Russia 4.775.304.966.537.53
First round 7 2.91 4.44 Russia 5.503.952.915.483.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 56.26 1:01.95 Russia 1:03.9056.261:04.3157.641:06.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:32.04 1:42.33 Russia 1:47.731:44.511:51.511:34.741:32.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:20.64 3:29.61 Russia 3:20.643:38.813:29.39
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:00.52 5:04.91 Russia 5:06.125:08.105:00.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 28.33 37.34 Russia 37.4951.6528.3336.3638.17
Megaminx Final 13 2:03.39 2:15.97 Russia 2:03.392:23.472:09.832:14.622:24.44

Ivan Vokhmin (Иван Вохмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.41 8.68 Russia 10.084.4114.537.078.90

Kirill Buimov (Кирилл Буймов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 47.97 58.31 Russia 1:24.001:06.1747.9753.7854.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 12.74 14.32 Russia 14.9112.7420.7115.0413.01
Megaminx Final 29 7:23.54 Russia DNF7:23.54
Pyraminx First round 30 12.59 13.33 Russia 13.9012.7612.59DNF13.32

Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 22.65 24.87 Russia 24.8729.1423.6826.0522.65
First round 46 21.95 23.72 Russia 21.9523.3822.8626.4324.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 3:06.62 Russia 3:25.883:06.62
Megaminx Final 27 3:59.75 Russia 4:37.253:59.75
Pyraminx First round 16 7.16 9.05 Russia 7.169.618.738.8210.84
Skewb Final 10 8.15 10.97 Russia 12.848.618.1511.4513.39
First round 10 9.21 10.35 Russia 9.7912.709.2111.0610.21

Kirill Shadrin (Кирилл Шадрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 23.17 26.90 Russia 27.3425.5323.1727.8427.93
First round 49 22.02 25.04 Russia 22.0225.9330.1923.2525.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.72 9.49 Russia 14.678.497.9911.996.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 2:10.68 Russia 2:10.68DNF
Pyraminx First round 32 11.67 13.77 Russia 14.4818.8111.6713.5213.32

Kirill Taldykin (Кирилл Талдыкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 27.78 32.44 Russia 34.4127.7828.0656.9934.85
First round 66 30.85 35.59 Russia 58.0937.0032.3537.4230.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.09 8.49 Russia 10.396.097.937.16DNF

Konstantin Kosinov (Константин Косинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 18.77 22.51 Russia 23.9819.8223.7425.5618.77
First round 42 19.29 22.80 Russia 28.5519.2924.1319.9624.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.90 7.60 Russia 9.785.907.067.957.80
Pyraminx First round 49 14.55 18.64 Russia 17.9419.3414.5522.1918.65
Skewb First round 23 11.79 14.27 Russia 13.8615.8011.7916.3613.14

Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 24.82 32.62 Russia 49.6434.9736.3324.8226.55
First round 64 29.06 34.85 Russia 39.9237.5830.8429.0636.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 8.71 10.11 Russia 8.7110.4110.889.0317.61
Megaminx Final 21 3:24.87 Russia 3:34.493:24.87
Pyraminx Final 12 7.16 DNF Russia DNF8.067.1610.97DNF
First round 10 8.30 8.43 Russia 8.668.308.498.358.46
Skewb First round 32 10.40 18.38 Russia 18.87DNF10.4020.4315.84

Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 16.49 25.01 Russia 27.63DNF25.8821.5316.49
First round 41 18.94 22.40 Russia 23.6620.5822.9718.9429.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 8.36 14.87 Russia 11.5619.6013.46DNF8.36

Leontii Ivanov (Леонтий Иванов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 16.72 18.92 Russia 20.0616.7218.7919.8318.15
First round 35 16.76 18.49 Russia 18.3219.1819.3917.9816.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 57.86 1:27.49 Russia 1:21.621:23.45DNF57.861:37.41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 19.20 32.83 Russia 47.3537.6527.1733.6619.20

Lev Siryukin (Лев Сирюкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 46.56 56.00 Russia 46.5655.8454.291:00.6557.86
Pyraminx First round 54 14.47 23.49 Russia 26.8914.4724.4130.0919.18

Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 51.41 58.48 Russia DNF1:05.1156.0151.4154.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 9.64 14.31 Russia 10.9217.389.64DNF14.63
Pyraminx First round 50 14.43 20.60 Russia 26.7716.8718.17DNF14.43
Skewb First round 44 18.38 31.89 Russia 23.4418.3841.7630.4642.26

Mariya Govorukhina (Мария Говорухина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 52 17.30 21.28 Russia 17.3019.1946.0223.3621.30

Matvey Mishin (Матвей Мишин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 23.48 28.42 Russia 31.1424.4029.7323.4837.63
First round 57 28.69 30.02 Russia 30.9434.9829.4529.6728.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 8.25 10.03 Russia 11.479.058.2510.9010.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 3:27.55 Russia 4:50.483:27.55
Skewb First round 35 9.04 19.52 Russia 23.5713.3321.669.0425.41

Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.81 13.02 Russia 12.0912.6211.8115.5914.36
Second round 8 12.35 12.91 Russia 12.3512.8612.7813.1015.08
First round 11 12.56 13.32 Russia 12.5613.1614.1112.6918.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.78 3.84 Russia 2.783.734.693.11DNF
First round 5 3.04 4.28 Russia 6.114.863.863.044.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 50.39 1:03.95 Russia 1:07.691:00.471:03.701:27.3050.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 31.05 46.97 Russia 57.2647.1239.1054.6831.05
Clock Final 2 6.67 7.59 Russia 13.607.807.457.536.67
Megaminx Final 9 1:44.81 1:59.66 Russia 1:57.732:12.481:44.812:01.841:59.41
Pyraminx Final 1 3.14 4.13 Russia 6.193.793.144.514.09
First round 2 3.08 5.35 Russia 4.005.266.809.423.08
Skewb Final 1 4.18 5.05 Russia 4.655.575.934.934.18
First round 4 5.10 6.34 Russia 6.785.105.198.117.06

Maxim Ilyin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 15.90 17.29 Russia 19.5416.0216.3220.9015.90
First round 30 14.26 17.32 Russia 20.6314.2614.3521.2916.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.25 6.85 Russia 7.428.965.257.385.76

Maxim Vydrin (Максим Выдрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 31.57 39.18 Russia 31.5748.5236.3932.6454.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.45 9.93 Russia 14.3010.608.4510.189.00
Pyraminx First round 46 15.87 17.14 Russia 17.8317.14DNF15.8716.46

Mikhail Belykh (Михаил Белых) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 17.31 23.82 Russia 24.6721.6817.3125.1127.49
First round 37 19.57 20.42 Russia 20.3023.8520.2120.7419.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.59 8.30 Russia 12.3010.756.597.087.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:35.47 1:39.47 Russia 1:40.551:39.26DNF1:35.471:38.60

Mikhail Ivashechkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 12.17 15.25 Russia 15.7215.8814.1612.1716.63
First round 22 14.60 16.19 Russia 16.6116.0416.5014.6016.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.38 6.56 Russia 6.275.388.575.457.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 56.53 1:11.30 Russia 1:11.2556.531:01.481:21.171:24.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:41.56 1:44.44 Russia 1:41.791:52.051:41.561:42.171:49.35
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:35.22 3:42.75 Russia 3:57.803:35.223:35.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:24.66 4:37.42 Russia 4:53.874:33.724:24.66
Pyraminx First round 13 7.50 8.56 Russia 8.148.948.6114.707.50
Skewb First round 14 9.65 11.25 Russia 9.6510.6911.2111.86DNF
Square-1 Final 7 34.09 47.65 Russia 45.7553.0853.5244.1234.09

Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.52 9.18 Russia 8.5212.289.099.698.75
Second round 1 7.97 9.93 Russia 7.9711.129.7710.419.60
First round 1 8.48 10.18 Russia 11.1612.568.489.1210.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.98 4.66 Russia 4.343.6510.242.986.00
First round 2 2.47 3.67 Russia 3.983.392.473.644.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 38.86 41.96 Russia 44.2453.8941.4938.8640.15
First round 1 40.73 44.24 Russia 46.6940.7344.8041.2449.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:18.11 1:26.96 Russia 1:24.651:18.111:23.731:38.211:32.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:27.31 2:55.53 Russia 3:11.853:07.442:27.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.71 19.47 Russia 19.4818.7119.6526.2819.28
First round 1 16.12 18.31 Russia 19.0418.0417.8416.1223.77
Megaminx Final 1 59.30 1:03.50 Russia 1:08.891:08.051:02.111:00.3459.30
Pyraminx Final 2 4.09 5.75 Russia 5.109.415.354.096.80
First round 3 5.00 5.73 Russia 5.935.005.958.235.32
Skewb Final 7 3.52 7.44 Russia 9.363.528.955.997.39
First round 8 6.46 8.89 Russia 7.939.356.469.459.40
Square-1 Final 1 16.93 20.08 Russia 19.9616.9319.5020.7927.13

Mikhail Sartakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.26 13.04 Russia 11.2613.4312.3713.3214.74
Second round 6 11.33 12.59 Russia 12.8611.3312.7712.5512.44
First round 4 10.92 11.71 Russia 12.1210.9212.0512.2410.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.71 4.94 Russia 5.883.715.414.984.44
First round 9 4.04 4.59 Russia 4.335.154.304.045.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 54.20 58.73 Russia 1:00.8555.8754.2059.471:05.23
First round 8 49.92 57.02 Russia 59.2949.9258.7253.051:01.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:41.34 1:48.38 Russia 1:41.521:54.551:41.341:49.062:02.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.59 24.48 Russia 27.2425.6918.5923.7524.00
First round 4 20.22 21.92 Russia 20.2220.8822.2624.9922.62
Clock Final 4 11.86 14.97 Russia 18.8015.0014.8915.0111.86
Megaminx Final 17 3:01.62 Russia 3:13.303:01.62
Pyraminx Final 10 7.09 8.91 Russia 8.158.4610.2110.117.09
First round 9 6.76 8.22 Russia 7.306.769.688.418.96
Skewb Final 9 7.31 8.90 Russia 7.319.258.6813.488.78
First round 9 9.08 10.31 Russia 14.8711.549.429.979.08
Square-1 Final 9 40.54 55.08 Russia 54.431:04.501:00.7540.5450.06
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNF

Mikhail Tevonyan (Михаил Тевонян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 25.55 35.15 Russia 34.9825.5534.0641.0636.40
First round 61 27.50 34.06 Russia 37.0342.5327.5031.6933.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.59 9.82 Russia 11.7213.2911.026.735.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 2:36.02 Russia 2:36.022:47.89
Clock Final 12 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 45 7.06 16.68 Russia 29.5511.717.0626.4911.85
Skewb First round 40 15.13 23.08 Russia 28.1818.6622.3935.4515.13
Square-1 Final 16 1:15.53 1:25.20 Russia 1:15.531:17.971:25.382:50.791:32.24

Nikita Alyabev (Никита Алябьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 1:11.09 1:25.53 Russia 1:30.931:12.691:34.121:11.091:32.96
Pyraminx First round 59 18.79 DNF Russia 18.79DNF22.76DNF19.63

Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 18.39 24.70 Russia 24.9218.3927.0322.1427.09
First round 39 19.10 21.92 Russia 19.1020.7724.8223.1221.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 7.49 9.07 Russia 11.839.719.368.147.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:11.18 1:19.72 Russia 1:23.872:00.511:17.221:18.071:11.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:45.10 2:52.68 Russia 3:02.182:49.172:45.103:07.072:46.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 42.02 47.04 Russia 45.0046.641:02.1949.4842.02
Pyraminx First round 15 6.72 9.03 Russia 9.686.8613.7610.556.72
Skewb First round 29 12.82 17.22 Russia 28.9820.7916.1312.8214.75

Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 23.44 27.55 Russia 28.0227.6031.1923.4427.02
First round 56 24.05 29.80 Russia DNF34.2827.1927.9424.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.11 7.57 Russia 7.248.1115.847.117.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 2:27.89 Russia 2:27.892:39.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 55.65 58.05 Russia 58.2558.161:23.0655.6557.75
Clock Final 9 27.61 30.80 Russia 29.9730.8031.6432.9127.61
Megaminx Final 25 3:48.60 Russia 4:09.413:48.60
Pyraminx First round 38 12.01 14.47 Russia 12.0112.3614.52DNF16.54
Skewb First round 34 10.08 19.05 Russia 10.0811.2917.5528.30DNF

Nikita Popkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 10.96 15.50 Russia 15.6410.9614.3716.5016.59
First round 21 10.84 16.17 Russia 10.8415.1317.3320.9616.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.54 4.66 Russia 4.045.803.544.156.73
First round 10 4.58 5.01 Russia 4.954.985.104.585.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.13 46.73 Russia 43.1742.1359.2144.7552.27
First round 2 43.56 48.33 Russia 45.5149.4750.8843.5650.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:37.23 1:40.45 Russia 1:37.231:37.431:44.431:39.481:49.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:00.35 Russia 4:00.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:13.66 4:35.45 Russia 5:04.414:28.274:13.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.18 28.34 Russia 24.3633.3427.3123.1846.53
First round 10 22.76 26.67 Russia 25.8533.8423.0431.1222.76
Clock Final 3 10.15 11.96 Russia DNF10.2610.1511.9913.63
Megaminx Final 3 1:24.55 1:29.82 Russia 1:25.301:33.091:31.071:24.551:34.74
Pyraminx Final 8 5.41 7.92 Russia 7.019.477.878.895.41
First round 11 5.94 8.54 Russia 12.208.595.947.839.20
Skewb Final 5 5.76 6.63 Russia 5.766.568.666.037.29
First round 2 5.37 6.08 Russia 5.378.365.436.696.13
Square-1 Final 2 20.83 26.42 Russia 20.8321.0533.9724.2336.87
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:36.24 2:11.92 Russia 1:36.242:17.362:22.362:05.222:13.18

Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 11.24 15.42 Russia 11.2416.5617.4212.28DNF
First round 17 14.12 14.72 Russia DNF14.1215.0714.5014.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.85 5.68 Russia 5.944.267.043.856.84
First round 12 3.95 5.07 Russia 6.063.95DNF4.264.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 54.89 1:02.03 Russia 1:04.1554.891:04.4757.471:20.95
First round 10 53.51 1:01.42 Russia 1:11.6853.511:03.5154.961:05.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:11.85 2:16.45 Russia 2:11.852:14.462:20.802:14.092:29.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 24.55 29.78 Russia 24.5536.4126.7529.4133.17
First round 11 22.58 27.28 Russia 34.7323.45DNF23.6622.58
Clock Final 5 12.61 16.52 Russia 15.6412.6115.1618.77DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.28 7.78 Russia 7.328.054.288.967.97
First round 8 6.78 7.82 Russia 7.908.397.927.636.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNF

Nikita Shatalov (Никита Шаталов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 47.88 52.81 Russia 52.5150.7947.881:02.0455.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 29.72 44.04 Russia 46.8850.14DNF35.1129.72

Nikolai Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.87 12.50 Russia 11.8915.3611.7010.8713.92
Second round 10 10.16 13.07 Russia 10.16DNF14.7013.7810.73
First round 5 10.34 11.82 Russia 11.4013.4910.3412.2111.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.10 5.26 Russia 4.694.105.346.225.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 43.37 45.16 Russia 47.0243.3748.1243.8044.65
First round 3 46.03 48.87 Russia 47.5052.8853.3846.2446.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:10.63 1:31.56 Russia 1:39.141:32.041:10.631:33.501:29.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:55.02 3:02.69 Russia 2:55.023:14.122:58.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:46.18 5:00.94 Russia 5:15.285:01.364:46.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.13 18.88 Russia 16.1316.5918.1521.9023.04
First round 3 17.78 20.89 Russia 24.8125.3617.7917.7820.07
Megaminx Final 4 1:35.20 1:41.15 Russia 2:07.751:35.201:41.271:35.341:46.85
Pyraminx Final 7 6.63 7.91 Russia 7.218.766.638.218.30
First round 5 4.71 7.09 Russia 7.984.715.767.548.52

Nikolay Korchmit (Николай Корчмит) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 30.98 36.47 Russia 30.9840.4937.8836.5334.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 10.26 14.70 Russia 11.6116.9217.0810.2615.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 3:33.34 Russia DNF3:33.34
Skewb First round 41 11.49 24.25 Russia 29.6425.8917.22DNF11.49

Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 16.93 17.68 Russia 17.6017.8418.3317.5916.93
First round 33 17.30 18.38 Russia 21.0818.8019.0017.3017.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.03 5.95 Russia 5.036.745.835.276.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:20.15 1:24.43 Russia 1:20.151:23.20DNF1:26.831:23.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 3:04.25 Russia 3:04.253:34.28
Megaminx Final 26 3:51.00 Russia 3:51.004:07.39
Pyraminx First round 37 9.50 14.25 Russia 17.0011.949.5016.2814.54
Skewb First round 20 10.39 14.02 Russia 18.9112.6619.7010.3910.49

Ratibor Kostenkov (Ратибор Костеньков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 16.62 19.57 Russia 21.0120.5116.6217.1824.42
First round 32 14.64 18.15 Russia 18.2325.2219.2017.0314.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.73 7.63 Russia 8.028.556.937.933.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:24.52 1:31.69 Russia 1:25.521:40.151:43.291:24.521:29.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 3:24.37 Russia 3:24.373:38.23
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 38.22 42.25 Russia 44.3643.9541.5238.2241.28
Megaminx Final 24 3:31.34 Russia 3:31.344:06.23
Pyraminx First round 35 10.75 14.09 Russia 15.8410.7512.5920.3113.84
Skewb First round 30 15.63 17.43 Russia 15.6319.08DNF16.6216.59

Rodion Ermolin (Родион Ермолин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 32.41 35.71 Russia 36.171:18.3032.4138.0432.91

Rodion Shchelokov (Родион Щелоков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Skewb First round 38 15.75 21.82 Russia 21.0415.7541.1618.6125.81

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 14.96 16.43 Russia 14.9616.3717.9418.3614.98
First round 15 12.39 14.43 Russia 14.4814.8312.3913.9716.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 39.07 DNF Russia 39.07DNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 6:19.24 DNF Russia 6:19.24DNFDNS

Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 18.89 23.23 Russia 29.6720.8427.4121.4518.89
First round 40 17.91 22.14 Russia 17.9118.8024.1023.5126.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 7.00 12.98 Russia 24.427.0013.248.7516.94
Clock Final 8 19.28 22.33 Russia 21.8819.2826.3624.3920.72
Pyraminx First round 26 9.54 11.71 Russia 11.4911.9711.6813.419.54
Skewb First round 28 12.13 16.75 Russia 17.25DNF13.1912.1319.82

Ruslan Morozov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 11.61 14.21 Russia 11.6114.9115.3812.7814.94
First round 13 11.95 14.17 Russia 12.7711.9515.2417.6614.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.39 5.77 Russia 4.977.274.397.775.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:02.02 1:08.71 Russia 1:10.281:08.751:02.021:07.111:12.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:38.80 1:49.03 Russia 2:23.451:38.801:53.731:48.731:44.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 5:10.22 DNF Russia DNF5:10.22DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 20.88 33.50 Russia 29.40DNF48.6222.4720.88
Megaminx Final 5 1:33.38 1:48.62 Russia 2:13.051:46.631:44.381:54.841:33.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNF

Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 25.75 29.80 Russia 30.3225.7529.7431.3229.33
First round 50 22.45 26.58 Russia 28.5530.3126.2822.4524.91
Pyraminx First round 28 9.88 12.10 Russia 12.919.8814.9812.5510.85

Stepan Shikhalev (Степан Шихалев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 28.10 35.35 Russia 35.4144.7931.5639.0928.10
First round 63 28.46 34.67 Russia 35.8638.0932.7028.4635.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 2:08.73 Russia 2:12.842:08.73
Skewb First round 31 14.31 17.69 Russia 22.9114.3118.7916.4817.80

Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 38.34 54.73 Russia 1:00.5449.1255.1759.9138.34

Trofim Krivoshein (Трофим Кривошеин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 15.18 17.67 Russia 15.1819.1422.1616.5017.36
First round 29 16.21 17.27 Russia 16.9016.6018.3220.9216.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.46 6.35 Russia 5.51DNF5.715.467.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:10.79 1:29.54 Russia 1:26.531:28.271:33.811:50.221:10.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 34.76 42.04 Russia 43.7146.9541.7740.6434.76
Pyraminx First round 42 11.58 15.95 Russia 17.0015.9315.6611.5816.25

Vadim Ermakov (Вадим Ермаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 20.10 32.05 Russia 26.8140.7428.61DNF20.10
First round 52 21.48 27.06 Russia 26.6128.4728.9021.4826.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 3:31.69 Russia 4:06.753:31.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 46.20 49.31 Russia 56.8346.2052.2047.7947.95
Megaminx Final 20 3:21.68 Russia 3:38.973:21.68

Vadim Tatarnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.09 12.38 Russia 10.0913.6311.9811.5315.22
Second round 5 10.64 12.13 Russia 15.0710.6410.9011.7913.69
First round 9 9.86 13.13 Russia 13.8013.1112.779.8613.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.43 6.32 Russia 5.787.056.123.438.10
First round 3 3.14 4.13 Russia 7.214.893.143.833.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 54.66 1:12.30 Russia 54.661:07.511:22.24DNF1:07.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.34 22.75 Russia 40.1321.3225.9320.9919.34
First round 5 17.71 23.84 Russia 21.4125.1617.7124.9625.41
Pyraminx Final 9 6.74 8.56 Russia 10.067.44DNF8.186.74
First round 4 5.50 6.80 Russia 10.396.118.136.175.50

Vasily Zubarenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 15.03 16.44 Russia 19.0017.4215.0615.0316.85
First round 18 13.82 15.31 Russia 21.6416.2214.9814.7213.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.30 7.89 Russia 11.186.307.299.796.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:02.86 1:09.50 Russia 1:12.401:11.791:02.861:18.861:04.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 31.36 41.73 Russia 40.6346.7239.9431.3644.62
Pyraminx First round 29 9.67 12.46 Russia 12.809.6713.7312.2512.34

Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 15.73 22.33 Russia DNF20.5915.7321.6624.75
First round 31 14.66 17.85 Russia 16.8820.9214.6616.7819.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.85 9.75 Russia 6.8511.0011.188.0310.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:16.90 1:36.73 Russia 1:37.601:42.071:43.971:30.531:16.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 3:07.04 Russia 3:07.044:07.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 37.07 48.43 Russia 46.9550.9548.3250.0137.07
Megaminx Final 23 3:27.35 Russia 3:27.354:13.81
Pyraminx First round 17 7.67 9.38 Russia 10.678.518.9611.067.67
Skewb First round 26 7.59 16.60 Russia 16.89DNF7.5920.3212.58
Square-1 Final 8 39.96 48.73 Russia 46.4339.9656.5444.4555.31

Viktoria Tuboltseva (Виктория Тубольцева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 32.42 43.47 Russia 57.3841.6232.4235.1653.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 7.99 14.70 Russia 9.067.999.44DNF25.61
Pyraminx First round 34 8.35 13.97 Russia 12.0017.6712.2518.968.35
Skewb First round 42 15.93 27.94 Russia DNF23.8123.1615.9336.84

Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 13.42 16.47 Russia 17.8515.1816.5817.6613.42
First round 23 14.49 16.26 Russia 16.1814.6217.9718.0014.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.52 4.18 Russia 4.164.074.482.524.30
First round 8 4.20 4.51 Russia 4.204.584.744.344.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 52.24 1:01.93 Russia 1:39.4059.8952.2458.111:07.80
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 7:18.41 Russia 7:18.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 28.01 31.67 Russia 28.7832.5135.6728.0133.72
First round 12 23.20 30.01 Russia 23.2031.3632.3226.3436.36
Clock Final 6 14.29 17.84 Russia 17.8320.7514.95DNF14.29
Pyraminx First round 58 4.52 DNF Russia DNF4.526.47DNF5.50
Skewb Final 6 5.08 6.82 Russia 6.545.0810.326.507.41
First round 3 5.40 6.25 Russia 9.505.527.695.405.53
Square-1 Final 5 28.88 39.67 Russia 1:02.9737.9345.9428.8835.14
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 2:12.24 2:29.46 Russia 3:02.362:42.152:32.582:12.242:13.65

Vladislav Pechenkin (Владислав Печёнкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 25.34 29.60 Russia 29.5632.7641.6426.4725.34
First round 59 28.44 33.24 Russia 29.0238.7742.6228.4431.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.54 8.62 Russia 9.495.548.1111.208.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 2:03.68 Russia 2:03.682:30.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 3:45.70 Russia 4:16.083:45.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 7:03.77 Russia 7:03.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 DNF Russia DNF
Megaminx Final 16 2:44.21 3:06.43 Russia 3:19.352:58.123:01.813:41.392:44.21
Pyraminx First round 27 9.71 12.07 Russia 10.239.7113.1515.3612.84
Skewb First round 27 13.82 16.64 Russia 14.9918.6013.8217.4117.51
Square-1 Final 15 45.61 1:08.64 Russia 54.002:01.681:14.571:17.3445.61

Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.52 13.22 Russia 12.8112.8214.4114.039.52
Second round 9 11.02 12.92 Russia 13.9914.4312.3111.0212.45
First round 7 11.67 12.93 Russia 11.6713.0513.2712.4813.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.54 6.36 Russia 8.735.693.548.115.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.70 54.20 Russia 53.6247.7051.7557.231:03.70
First round 5 50.36 54.76 Russia 56.8352.47DNF50.3654.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 21.78 30.00 Russia 42.5221.7850.8323.0124.46
First round 9 22.13 24.80 Russia 22.4632.8024.2822.1327.66
Megaminx Final 2 58.94 1:03.66 Russia 59.0058.941:05.721:06.271:10.08
Skewb Final 8 4.51 8.88 Russia 11.404.518.039.768.84
First round 7 7.82 8.40 Russia 8.699.457.827.948.57
Square-1 Final 3 26.59 33.24 Russia 33.7729.6258.2726.5936.32
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 3:51.49 Russia 5:17.313:51.49

Zakhar Safonov (Захар Сафонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 15.89 17.73 Russia 15.8917.6017.1518.4420.34
First round 26 14.21 16.65 Russia 19.0214.8021.4314.2116.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.40 6.16 Russia 9.634.406.985.286.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:23.00 1:30.82 Russia 1:39.981:24.791:52.311:23.001:27.69
Pyraminx First round 40 9.98 15.29 Russia 15.4418.629.9818.2612.18
Square-1 Final 13 44.51 1:06.18 Russia 1:33.6848.7856.0844.512:24.50