Swedish Championship 2019


Date
May 30 - Jun 2, 2019
City
Huskvarna, Sweden
Venue

Huskvarna Folkets Park

Address
Stationsgatan 24, 561 33 Huskvarna
Details

Main room and main stage in Storparketten, side events held in Folkets Hus-rummet one floor above.

Organizers
Daniel Wallin, Helmer Ewert, and Viktor Zenk
WCA Delegates
Anders Berggren, Daniel Vædele Egdal, Daniel Wallin, and Ulrik Bredland
Contact

Organisation Team

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Welcome to the Swedish Championship 2019! Everyone is welcome to compete, regardless of whether you solve the cube in 8 seconds or 5 minutes.

This year will be a 4 day competition, hosting all 18 WCA events. If you are not competiting in 3x3x3 FMC, 5x5x5, 6x6x6, 7x7x7, 3x3x3 with Feet, Clock or Megaminx, there is no need to be present in Huskvarna on Thursday or Friday.

Please read through all tabs on this page as they contain very useful information.

Competitors of all nationalities are welcome, however only competitors representing Sweden are eligeble for medals, prize money and the Swedish Champion titles.


Välkomna till Svenska Mästerskapen 2019! Alla är varmt välkomna att delta, oavsett om du löser kuben på 8 sekunder eller 5 minuter.

Det blir i år en 4-dagarstävling med alla 18 WCA-grenar. Om du inte tänker delta i 3x3x3 FMC, 5x5x5, 6x6x6, 7x7x7, 3x3x3 med fötterna, Clock eller Megaminx så behöver du inte vara på plats i Huskvarna under torsdagen eller fredagen.

Vi ber er läsa igenom alla flikar på denna sida eftersom de innehåller mycket värdefull information.

Tävlande av alla nationaliteter är välkomna, men bara deltagare som representerar Sverige kan vinna medaljer, prispengar och titeln Svensk Mästare.

Events
Main event
Competitors
182
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 240 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 150 kr (Swedish Krona).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 50% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 200 kr (Swedish Krona).
Spectators can attend for free.

The registration fee is set to 150 SEK, and is paid here on the WCA page, using the Stripe payment below.
Your registration is completed only when the competition fee has been paid.
Please note that registrations have to be approved manually. If your registration is not approved within 24 hours of paying the fee, please contact the organization team. Contact information can be found in the "General info" tab.

If payment through Stripe is not possible, or if any other problems arise, please contact the organisation team so those problems can be solved.

For registration at the venue: To do that, you just show up to the competition with plenty of time until your first event (we recommend at least 30 minutes), and register at the secretariat.
Please note that there is no longer a possibility to book a spot, and that the competition has a competitior limit at 240 people. There are however currently 185 people registered, and we don't see a risk that the competition will be full.

The fee for on the spot registration is 200 SEK. We'd perfer this fee to be paid using PayPal or Swish, but cash payment is also possible.


Anmälningsavgiften på 150 kronor betalas här på WCA-sidan, med Stripe-betalningen nedan.
Din anmälan anses inte färdig förrän avgiften är betalad.
Observera att anmälningarna godkänns manuellt. Om din anmälan inte godkänns inom 24 timmar från det att avgiften betalades, var vänlig kontakta arrangörs-teamet. Kontaktuppgifter hittar du under fliken "General info".

Om betalning genom Stripe inte är möjligt, eller om några andra problem uppstår, kontakta i sådana fall arrangörsteamet så ska vi se till att dessa problem blir lösta.

För anmälan i lokalen: Det innebär att ni kan komma till tävlingen i god tid innan er första gren (vi rekommenderar minst 30 minuter), och registrera er vid sekretariatet.
Notera att det inte längre finns någon möjlihet att förboka en plats, och att tävlingen har en maxgräns på 240 deltagare. Det är dock i nuläget 185 personer anmälda, och vi ser inte någon risk att tävlingen ska bli full.

Avgiften för registrering på plats är 200 kronor och betalas helst med Swish eller PayPal, men även kontant betalning är möjlig.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ulrik Bredland won with an average of 8.47 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Rasmus Stub Detlefsen finished second (8.61) and Martin Vædele Egdal finished third (8.61).

European records: Rasmus Stub Detlefsen‎ Square-1 7.00 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ulrik Bredland 7.37 8.47 Norway 8.699.808.488.257.37
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.97 8.61 Denmark 9.287.978.498.079.40
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.02 8.61 Denmark 8.048.479.318.029.69
4 Daniel Wallin 6.99 8.70 Sweden 6.999.798.028.28DNF
5 Elvin Thorsen 7.57 8.95 Sweden 7.5711.168.498.679.68
6 Filip Nilsen 8.21 9.25 Norway 8.838.368.2110.5610.80
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.09 9.29 Sweden 8.898.099.998.9910.37
8 William Jensen 8.80 9.31 Sweden 12.608.909.879.158.80
9 Waldemar Sundin 9.01 10.09 Sweden 11.009.0110.119.6710.48
10 Simon Westlund 8.54 10.10 Sweden 11.359.389.568.5411.40
11 Marcus Moberg 8.08 10.20 Sweden 9.6311.589.3913.528.08
12 Vilius Ribinskas 9.27 10.26 Lithuania DNF9.289.2710.7510.75
13 Reto Bubendorf 8.75 10.49 Finland 8.7511.9710.5017.149.00
14 Alexander Tosting 8.56 10.84 Sweden 10.148.5611.3112.1711.06
15 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 9.68 11.95 Sweden 12.9313.1012.109.6810.82
16 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.83 13.49 Sweden 14.7213.2312.518.83DNF

3x3x3 Cube Semi Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.11 7.68 Denmark 7.168.247.637.1110.48
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.08 7.69 Denmark 10.957.468.206.087.42
3 Daniel Wallin 7.50 8.58 Sweden 9.608.387.767.509.67
4 Filip Nilsen 7.53 8.82 Norway 7.5311.318.549.258.67
5 Simon Westlund 8.00 8.85 Sweden 8.7910.878.469.318.00
6 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.54 9.12 Sweden 9.089.329.958.958.54
7 Elvin Thorsen 7.98 9.21 Sweden 9.169.027.989.889.44
8 Alexander Tosting 7.12 9.43 Sweden 10.5710.677.128.039.68
9 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.99 9.57 Sweden 8.458.717.99DNF11.56
10 Ulrik Bredland 7.32 9.89 Norway 10.657.329.469.5710.68
11 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 9.19 9.98 Sweden 9.9510.459.1910.259.74
12 Vilius Ribinskas 7.05 9.99 Lithuania 12.0710.457.059.5210.01
13 Reto Bubendorf 8.47 9.99 Finland 14.558.4711.298.939.74
14 William Jensen 9.65 10.06 Sweden 10.2210.079.8911.509.65
15 Marcus Moberg 8.00 10.07 Sweden 10.2511.489.918.0010.04
16 Waldemar Sundin 9.64 10.13 Sweden 9.909.6410.0610.4410.59
17 Erik Bryland 8.78 10.14 Sweden 11.409.698.789.3212.26
18 Jesper Frisk 8.78 10.44 Sweden 11.318.7810.5810.3510.39
19 Eddie Postigo 9.30 10.60 Sweden 10.849.3010.8110.7810.21
20 Anders Berggren 8.84 10.64 Sweden 8.8410.1611.1611.0110.76
21 Sebastian Alanen 9.43 10.66 Sweden 9.4311.0410.5314.7610.42
22 Stian Nystad Østli 9.24 10.88 Norway 9.2412.9610.609.7912.24
23 Callum Hales-Jepp 9.73 10.92 United Kingdom 10.2211.4911.0412.919.73
24 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 10.17 10.94 Pakistan 11.6310.1710.5711.4810.76
25 Alejandro Isaza 9.54 10.95 Colombia 10.3512.769.5411.2411.26
26 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.02 10.99 Denmark 12.959.789.0210.8412.36
27 Gustav Wälivaara 9.07 10.99 Sweden 10.9611.329.0713.2510.69
28 Jamil Mkelle 10.23 11.09 Sweden 12.7910.8410.2612.1810.23
29 Linus Thyberg 9.72 11.20 Sweden 11.249.979.7213.7512.38
30 Joel Lundström 9.67 11.22 Sweden 11.2910.3215.6112.069.67
31 Lukas Noel 9.34 11.23 Sweden 11.899.3412.4010.8111.00
32 Alex Stern 10.57 11.52 Sweden 11.0212.4310.5715.2711.11
33 Jēkabs Janovs 9.88 11.70 Latvia 11.439.8812.1311.5413.77
34 Leo Blyberg 10.18 11.89 Sweden 12.7210.5710.1812.8412.37
35 Simon Jansson 9.11 12.03 Sweden 9.1112.669.1414.5914.28
36 Kristian Holme 10.70 12.18 Norway 12.5211.5612.4712.9910.70
37 Eddie Sandberg 11.05 12.19 Sweden 11.0511.1016.6612.9712.50
38 Måns Tangvald 11.54 12.20 Sweden 11.5411.6812.7612.1615.01
39 Noah Pihlstrand 9.90 12.41 Sweden 13.7710.209.9013.6113.42
40 Jan Bentlage 11.48 12.46 Germany 13.7813.0611.4812.2112.11
41 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 11.04 12.94 Norway 11.9213.9511.0412.9616.09
42 Albin Thim 12.34 12.96 Sweden 12.6713.3413.0713.1512.34
43 Theodor Nordstrand 12.40 13.27 Sweden 12.7314.6014.7912.4012.48
44 Gunnar Ivarsson 11.96 13.37 Sweden 11.9614.3812.7313.0016.45
45 Alexander Aronsson 11.05 13.40 Sweden 11.0514.3813.4612.3626.49
46 Leo Lindqvist 8.55 13.64 Sweden 13.038.5512.6915.1915.23
47 Callum Goodyear 12.32 13.80 United Kingdom 14.2113.4715.4213.7212.32
48 Axel Flordal 11.32 14.06 Sweden 14.8016.8513.2111.3214.17
49 Olle Eskilsson 12.81 14.26 Sweden 12.8114.4914.9516.8013.33

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.39 7.15 Denmark 7.806.397.776.537.15
2 Elvin Thorsen 7.55 8.06 Sweden 7.557.6511.568.328.20
3 Daniel Wallin 7.16 8.54 Sweden 9.609.127.168.827.67
4 Alexander Tosting 8.03 9.15 Sweden 8.508.039.649.3012.25
5 Ulrik Bredland 8.09 9.16 Norway 9.119.498.8810.038.09
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.44 9.41 Denmark 8.6310.418.4410.539.18
7 Simon Westlund 8.90 9.44 Sweden 10.109.0112.208.909.20
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.96 9.45 Denmark 10.046.9610.8611.497.45
9 Reto Bubendorf 7.91 9.59 Finland 10.717.919.359.939.50
10 Gustav Wälivaara 8.49 9.60 Sweden 8.708.499.6310.4711.12
11 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.97 9.66 Sweden 9.478.9710.5210.789.00
12 Vilius Ribinskas 8.83 9.92 Lithuania 9.728.8310.0412.8110.00
13 Erik Bryland 8.85 9.94 Sweden 8.8511.879.799.8810.15
14 Alex Stern 8.35 9.95 Sweden 8.3510.6110.3312.528.92
15 Jamil Mkelle 9.16 9.95 Sweden 10.329.169.9510.199.72
16 Lukas Noel 9.32 10.10 Sweden 9.709.9610.6511.499.32
17 Callum Hales-Jepp 8.56 10.15 United Kingdom 10.0110.6013.049.838.56
18 Filip Nilsen 9.16 10.46 Norway 10.5812.229.169.2211.58
19 Kristian Holme 9.47 10.49 Norway 10.4410.239.4710.7913.26
20 Anders Berggren 9.70 10.58 Sweden 10.7611.0910.309.7010.69
21 Marcus Moberg 8.79 10.76 Sweden 9.4212.8012.4510.428.79
22 Eddie Postigo 9.48 10.80 Sweden 11.359.4810.4010.6613.09
23 Jesper Frisk 9.61 11.06 Sweden 9.6111.23DNF10.4111.55
24 Waldemar Sundin 8.63 11.15 Sweden 8.63DNF11.0210.8011.64
25 Jan Bentlage 9.28 11.28 Germany 9.9613.369.2811.9911.89
26 Alejandro Isaza 9.05 11.35 Colombia 9.0511.5212.7811.8610.66
27 Måns Tangvald 9.82 11.37 Sweden 10.6410.8913.7412.599.82
28 William Jensen 10.99 11.42 Sweden 11.9511.5711.6111.0910.99
29 Stian Nystad Østli 10.31 11.47 Norway 10.3110.9911.1712.2616.94
30 Simon Jansson 8.51 11.62 Sweden 11.788.5113.0514.3310.02
31 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 10.85 11.72 Sweden 11.7511.5413.8311.8710.85
32 Noah Pihlstrand 10.07 11.73 Sweden 11.0011.5713.9810.0712.61
33 Sebastian Alanen 10.11 11.75 Sweden 11.0611.5712.6310.1113.04
34 Jēkabs Janovs 8.81 11.83 Latvia 10.758.8112.1415.4012.61
35 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 9.09 11.83 Pakistan 9.0918.0312.439.4913.56
36 Linus Thyberg 10.18 11.84 Sweden 10.5811.2713.6814.2410.18
37 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.39 11.86 Sweden 8.3913.5811.2212.3711.98
38 Leo Lindqvist 11.86 12.10 Sweden 12.2511.9212.1311.8613.44
39 Joel Lundström 10.60 12.31 Sweden 11.8022.0813.1811.9410.60
40 Leo Blyberg 10.89 12.43 Sweden 12.2813.3811.6310.8916.09
41 Axel Flordal 10.44 12.44 Sweden 13.0011.9010.4414.5012.42
42 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 11.20 12.47 Norway 12.4611.8914.3713.0711.20
43 Gunnar Ivarsson 10.19 12.52 Sweden 11.3510.1914.1712.0315.01
44 Albin Thim 11.77 12.55 Sweden 11.7714.9211.9512.5213.18
45 Callum Goodyear 12.18 12.59 United Kingdom 12.5112.9512.1812.3113.10
46 Alexander Aronsson 10.71 12.71 Sweden 14.4311.0512.6615.4610.71
47 Eddie Sandberg 12.52 12.89 Sweden 14.8412.5212.9212.8612.89
48 Christopher Abrahamsson 12.08 13.29 Sweden 16.8713.3313.4613.0812.08
49 Theodor Nordstrand 12.27 13.57 Sweden 12.2713.9014.3216.5512.50
50 Olle Eskilsson 11.75 13.62 Sweden 12.4217.9511.7512.6715.77
51 Arvid Sandström 8.93 13.63 Sweden 15.8413.7613.318.9313.81
52 Alvar Nylén 11.59 13.67 Sweden 13.5913.9613.4614.7411.59
53 Herman Axelsson 13.21 13.69 Sweden 13.2114.4313.8413.7213.52
54 Viktor Zenk 12.80 14.46 Sweden 16.2314.2012.8015.6113.56
55 Carl Abrahamsen 13.30 14.89 Norway 14.0713.3015.3715.2415.46
56 Theo Skoog 12.58 14.95 Sweden 20.4616.4713.0415.3412.58
57 Joshua Edlundh-Rose 13.31 15.49 Sweden 17.7514.8921.0313.3113.84
58 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 12.70 15.53 Sweden 12.7022.3915.4716.4714.66
59 Johan Thuvesen 14.54 15.55 Sweden 14.5415.0416.2815.3322.20
60 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 13.02 15.85 Sweden 14.2515.8218.4817.4713.02
61 Hannes Jonasson 14.06 16.04 Sweden 14.2617.9317.0816.7914.06
62 Rene König 13.66 16.37 Sweden 23.4616.2716.2313.6616.61
63 David Hägglund 15.79 16.38 Sweden 16.4918.2815.7916.7715.88
64 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 13.21 16.39 Norway 18.0319.5614.9416.1913.21
65 Albin Alfvén Rapphed 13.50 16.53 Sweden 16.1216.3917.5417.0913.50
66 Rasmus Händén 14.79 16.55 Sweden 17.0217.5414.7921.1115.09
67 Hannes Holmström Helander 13.27 16.85 Sweden 19.7313.2717.7616.1216.68
68 Albin Kämpe 16.13 17.02 Sweden 17.2516.1316.52DNF17.30
69 Alfred Smochina 13.35 17.08 Sweden 18.7817.4717.2316.5513.35
70 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 15.41 17.18 Sweden 16.8215.4117.6517.0718.34
71 Egil Berling 15.54 17.30 Sweden 17.7015.5417.4116.7917.85
72 Ludvig Nilsson 14.60 17.34 Sweden 19.7615.9816.7819.2514.60
73 Tomas Kristiansson 12.88 17.48 Sweden 19.2412.8821.5617.0716.12
74 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 14.63 18.07 Chile 21.9014.6320.8117.5715.82
75 Victor Lindblom 13.50 18.14 Sweden 17.6720.4013.5016.3522.87
76 Leonid Pototskiy 17.34 18.38 Sweden 17.4818.0519.62DNF17.34
77 Love Johansson Preihs 15.86 18.48 Sweden 16.6518.7020.1015.8620.12
78 Tor Torstensson 13.40 18.67 Sweden 13.4022.9717.3819.9318.71
79 Roland Imets 15.31 19.15 Sweden 15.3119.0718.3420.0422.17
80 Rasmus Väsbom 13.39 19.18 Sweden 19.5524.1713.8113.3928.69
81 Preben Halaas Berntsen 12.37 19.58 Norway 12.3723.1718.6716.91DNF
82 Hannes Hakfelt 16.99 20.15 Sweden 16.9919.3322.4818.6328.56
83 Noel Sjöström 17.08 20.46 Sweden 17.0828.6018.9519.0123.41
84 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 15.72 20.73 Sweden 20.1820.3515.7221.7621.66
85 Lucas Rasch 17.81 20.87 Sweden 17.8129.2221.6319.2121.77
86 Daniel Hermansson 15.94 21.30 Sweden 41.9318.5424.7615.9420.59
87 Gabriel Gual 20.41 21.69 Sweden 20.4323.1122.0320.4122.60
88 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 17.93 21.70 Denmark 24.5421.7717.9318.8224.51
89 Love Petersson 19.57 21.86 Sweden 20.4523.8221.3219.5726.66
90 Lucas Kammeby 18.12 21.89 Sweden 22.1022.5221.0523.2318.12
91 Anton Wernborg 19.99 22.25 Sweden 19.9922.0220.8223.9126.93
92 Pontus Kristiansson 16.79 22.40 Sweden 16.7921.7824.5320.8925.44
93 Jonathan Armstrong 18.33 23.47 Sweden 18.3323.6522.8123.9624.92
94 Billy Selenström 18.89 23.49 Sweden 18.8923.9321.0325.5028.76
95 Teodor Bergman 21.51 23.72 Sweden 25.2021.5126.4923.1122.85
96 Johannes Knudsen 16.71 23.89 Sweden 16.7124.1225.6327.2321.92
97 Kerstin Eskilsson 21.82 24.10 Sweden 26.0321.8222.0624.2228.72
98 Zion Lejonbrand 22.49 24.26 Sweden 22.9326.2522.4923.5933.93
99 Jon Peder Nyeng 21.29 24.31 Norway 39.7421.3224.6621.2926.94
100 Elsa Ydringer 21.92 24.34 Sweden 21.9223.0028.7525.1224.90
101 Pontus Uggla 18.18 24.66 Sweden 18.1826.4823.6727.3323.83
102 Lage Bonde 18.48 24.70 Sweden 21.7328.4925.4126.9718.48
103 Johannes Hendrik Swiegers 19.57 24.72 Denmark 19.5725.1533.7724.0025.00
104 Felix Färnlöf 21.35 25.00 Sweden 21.3523.6225.6629.6725.72
105 Tiago Schale 20.54 25.77 Sweden 24.6127.7027.8820.5425.01
106 Alexander Andersson 24.18 25.79 Sweden 24.1825.2625.1429.5726.98
107 David Lewis 19.97 26.25 Sweden 19.9729.1829.5526.4323.15
108 Oskar Lindberg 19.53 26.64 Sweden 25.6027.5126.8219.5329.75
109 Amund Ellingsen 21.13 27.18 Sweden 21.1325.5932.8859.1723.06
110 Valdemar Engbom 23.49 27.66 Sweden 23.8933.2032.6923.4926.41
111 Vincent Talevski 22.35 28.17 Sweden 26.0930.2235.0422.3528.20
112 Caspian Weidmar 22.73 28.36 Sweden 22.7331.4225.4428.2332.82
113 Gustav Ahlström 18.52 28.83 Sweden 18.5226.4132.8427.2435.63
114 Jesper Cejie 25.32 29.30 Sweden 27.4732.1137.9928.3125.32
115 Filip Stijelja 22.61 29.94 Sweden 29.3622.6128.0638.0132.40
116 Anton Jarvoll 25.50 30.01 Sweden 25.5028.3032.3629.9131.83
117 Wilgot Rydevik 19.05 30.96 Sweden 29.2826.5119.0539.4237.09
118 Robban Larsson 27.68 31.34 Sweden 27.6828.2031.9733.8436.29
119 Birk Bredland 10.25 DNF Norway DNF10.25DNF13.1213.30

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.34 7.95 Denmark 7.556.347.918.388.59
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.89 8.33 Sweden 7.937.898.448.6210.79
3 Daniel Wallin 7.38 8.54 Sweden 7.388.3311.168.358.95
4 Filip Nilsen 7.49 8.87 Norway 9.297.498.969.768.37
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.85 9.14 Denmark 10.206.859.208.0113.00
6 Elvin Thorsen 8.22 9.22 Sweden 9.019.118.229.599.55
7 Alexander Tosting 7.87 9.36 Sweden 9.777.878.549.769.86
8 Ulrik Bredland 8.05 9.55 Norway 9.898.0511.708.7610.01
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.26 9.57 Denmark 10.698.307.2610.599.82
10 Simon Westlund 8.96 9.57 Sweden 10.138.969.269.3112.20
11 Reto Bubendorf 8.48 9.66 Finland 8.8611.829.308.4810.83
12 Marcus Moberg 9.36 10.02 Sweden 11.4810.749.369.919.40
13 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.90 10.03 Sweden 8.9011.119.419.5612.29
14 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 8.38 10.32 Sweden 11.019.6510.318.3812.79
15 Jamil Mkelle 9.55 10.61 Sweden 11.239.5510.1910.4012.39
16 Callum Hales-Jepp 8.89 10.67 United Kingdom 10.9710.438.8913.3610.61
17 Vilius Ribinskas 9.39 10.86 Lithuania 11.2211.2911.759.3910.07
18 Eddie Postigo 8.38 11.08 Sweden 8.3810.7811.0811.3911.59
19 Sebastian Alanen 10.21 11.14 Sweden 10.2212.7111.4811.7210.21
20 Erik Bryland 9.28 11.22 Sweden 9.2812.5610.8810.2312.56
21 Stian Nystad Østli 9.48 11.23 Norway 10.7313.7612.779.4810.20
22 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 10.95 11.29 Pakistan 11.6911.1711.0010.9512.07
23 Anders Berggren 9.85 11.30 Sweden 13.949.8510.7211.1312.06
24 Birk Bredland 10.04 11.31 Norway 11.0110.0413.4812.4210.49
25 Måns Tangvald 9.98 11.42 Sweden 12.279.9812.3710.3911.59
26 Alex Stern 7.68 11.55 Sweden 11.0512.297.6812.8011.32
27 Jan Bentlage 9.09 11.78 Germany 9.0911.8811.4612.0112.51
28 Leo Blyberg 10.79 11.78 Sweden 14.1010.7910.9612.3012.07
29 Alejandro Isaza 10.55 11.89 Colombia 11.2910.5511.7024.0912.69
30 Axel Flordal 10.50 11.93 Sweden 11.4810.5012.2212.0915.18
31 Kristian Holme 10.50 11.95 Norway 13.3710.5010.5311.9520.74
32 Jesper Frisk 10.99 12.14 Sweden 11.9815.5910.9911.3813.07
33 Lukas Noel 10.10 12.29 Sweden 12.6412.9810.1011.2413.51
34 Gunnar Ivarsson 11.62 12.29 Sweden 12.1514.6411.8612.8611.62
35 Gustav Wälivaara 11.53 12.33 Sweden 11.5312.2112.87DNF11.90
36 Waldemar Sundin 10.51 12.42 Sweden 11.9210.5114.5414.0511.29
37 Joel Lundström 11.25 12.57 Sweden 11.6311.2513.8314.9512.25
38 Jēkabs Janovs 11.32 12.57 Latvia 12.6311.3212.1612.9313.48
39 William Jensen 11.42 12.62 Sweden 14.4811.4211.9313.4512.47
40 Noah Pihlstrand 10.92 12.70 Sweden 14.8112.5610.9211.7213.82
41 Alvar Nylén 10.43 12.77 Sweden 18.0511.9510.4312.9213.43
42 Leo Lindqvist 11.51 12.82 Sweden 13.6111.5115.2812.2412.61
43 Linus Thyberg 11.29 12.85 Sweden 12.2915.9111.2914.6911.58
44 Christopher Abrahamsson 10.65 13.06 Sweden 11.5114.8524.2412.8110.65
45 Arvid Sandström 12.13 13.18 Sweden 13.6513.6512.2412.1316.82
46 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 11.85 13.45 Sweden 14.0112.7111.8514.6313.63
47 Eddie Sandberg 11.07 13.56 Sweden 12.6813.3514.66DNF11.07
48 Albin Thim 12.37 13.73 Sweden 12.3713.4413.0119.2714.75
49 Herman Axelsson 12.40 14.03 Sweden 14.2913.8116.9712.4014.00
50 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 13.50 14.17 Sweden 14.9414.0913.5014.2414.17
51 Simon Jansson 13.27 14.41 Sweden 13.7913.2719.7915.0314.42
52 Theodor Nordstrand 13.05 14.50 Sweden 15.4313.4615.2314.8113.05
53 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 13.52 14.52 Norway 14.7514.1815.1313.5214.62
54 Callum Goodyear 12.21 14.75 United Kingdom 16.4712.2114.4017.0013.37
55 Theo Skoog 12.21 14.95 Sweden 13.5415.6412.2115.6716.27
56 Rasmus Väsbom 13.02 15.06 Sweden 16.5813.0215.5815.0714.54
57 Olle Eskilsson 14.11 15.07 Sweden 15.0114.1119.1314.7815.43
58 Viktor Zenk 13.35 15.33 Sweden 15.3418.7313.3515.4815.16
59 Joshua Edlundh-Rose 12.87 15.38 Sweden 15.4815.6612.8720.6814.99
60 Hannes Jonasson 12.60 15.41 Sweden 19.4115.5416.4412.6014.25
61 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 12.81 15.45 Sweden 15.3612.8118.6117.7913.21
62 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 13.81 15.62 Norway 13.9613.8118.1915.5817.31
63 Rasmus Händén 15.24 16.03 Sweden 16.0115.2417.0215.8616.23
64 Preben Halaas Berntsen 14.17 16.43 Norway 18.9115.3315.0414.1720.37
65 Alexander Aronsson 14.06 16.50 Sweden 16.8115.6614.0617.0326.08
66 Tomas Kristiansson 15.19 16.62 Sweden 16.3518.2215.1918.9015.28
67 Hannes Holmström Helander 14.03 16.67 Sweden 17.6714.0317.0117.6315.38
68 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 11.14 16.71 Chile 18.9914.6211.1417.4518.05
69 Carl Abrahamsen 12.72 17.09 Norway 18.6218.1114.5334.8012.72
70 Leonid Pototskiy 16.94 17.39 Sweden 16.9417.7317.0322.9317.42
71 Alfred Smochina 15.55 17.47 Sweden 19.3516.7216.8218.8815.55
72 Johan Thuvesen 15.32 18.02 Sweden 16.97DNF18.1418.9615.32
73 Rene König 14.65 18.03 Sweden 19.9024.8616.6914.6517.51
74 David Hägglund 15.64 18.28 Sweden 18.2916.58DNF15.6419.97
75 Tor Torstensson 16.53 18.47 Sweden 17.6619.8017.9416.53DNF
76 Albin Kämpe 15.35 19.06 Sweden 15.35DNF18.8921.9716.31
77 Albin Alfvén Rapphed 15.63 19.27 Sweden 17.1815.6324.9615.66DNF
78 Ludvig Nilsson 17.52 19.47 Sweden 22.3317.5218.2417.85DNF
79 Victor Lindblom 18.86 19.52 Sweden 24.3419.7519.0919.7318.86
80 Lucas Kammeby 15.30 19.72 Sweden 20.8717.8320.4521.0115.30
81 Egil Berling 18.84 19.74 Sweden 19.1020.0421.1820.0918.84
82 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 18.12 19.76 Sweden 18.1221.0418.4119.8521.03
83 Daniel Hermansson 18.12 19.94 Sweden 29.8118.1218.9220.8820.01
84 Noel Sjöström 18.12 19.98 Sweden 26.7620.9619.8119.1818.12
85 Teodor Bergman 16.60 20.07 Sweden 16.6020.7918.8220.5922.16
86 Love Johansson Preihs 17.37 20.43 Sweden 17.3721.4321.8327.4018.04
87 Pontus Uggla 16.86 20.62 Sweden 19.8224.5516.8619.3722.66
88 Roland Imets 18.94 21.02 Sweden 28.1119.4320.2923.3418.94
89 Lucas Rasch 19.82 21.53 Sweden 24.5519.8219.8721.8222.91
90 Hannes Hakfelt 20.61 22.09 Sweden 20.6122.7722.6120.8923.42
91 Pontus Kristiansson 16.82 22.34 Sweden 21.6627.3921.1624.2116.82
92 Elsa Ydringer 20.21 22.73 Sweden 20.5224.1927.5723.4820.21
93 Gabriel Gual 20.81 22.78 Sweden 23.5920.8122.0222.7224.05
94 Filip Stijelja 19.19 23.63 Sweden 20.3119.1923.3227.2637.69
95 David Lewis 21.31 23.74 Sweden 21.3124.3329.1624.2522.64
96 Love Petersson 21.01 24.02 Sweden 22.4625.1524.4521.0130.80
97 Jon Peder Nyeng 20.24 24.73 Norway 20.2421.1027.7325.3535.10
98 Lage Bonde 24.19 25.27 Sweden 26.3030.2724.2225.3024.19
99 Felix Färnlöf 22.89 25.35 Sweden 26.1528.0222.8926.2723.64
100 Johannes Knudsen 18.78 25.39 Sweden 25.2626.0418.7824.8827.55
101 Jonathan Armstrong 17.67 25.59 Sweden 23.6117.6736.3727.9625.21
102 Anton Wernborg 20.48 25.62 Sweden 26.7825.2326.2420.4825.38
103 Billy Selenström 21.61 25.64 Sweden 27.0224.5325.3721.6129.39
104 Amund Ellingsen 23.09 25.66 Sweden 25.5128.5924.5923.0926.88
105 Valdemar Engbom 22.33 25.79 Sweden 22.3322.6630.3326.6428.06
106 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 20.51 25.84 Denmark 24.6028.2325.6220.5127.31
107 Johannes Hendrik Swiegers 23.04 26.61 Denmark DNF25.9324.3823.0429.52
108 Oskar Lindberg 24.98 26.67 Sweden 25.4824.9825.6628.8828.97
109 Alexander Andersson 21.59 26.98 Sweden 28.8624.1829.2127.9121.59
110 Anton Jarvoll 23.07 27.42 Sweden 27.2529.6323.0725.3831.18
111 Zion Lejonbrand 21.76 27.58 Sweden 28.6323.8630.2421.7630.47
112 Vincent Talevski 23.21 27.70 Sweden 33.5726.3928.1628.5623.21
113 Jesper Cejie 26.43 27.81 Sweden 31.1128.2727.0728.1026.43
114 Robban Larsson 25.86 28.19 Sweden 31.3528.1525.8628.3628.07
115 Tiago Schale 25.71 28.78 Sweden 29.7330.2225.7137.2326.39
116 Wilgot Rydevik 19.28 28.86 Sweden 24.7727.7219.28DNF34.09
117 Kerstin Eskilsson 20.53 29.51 Sweden 27.8433.4330.2130.4720.53
118 Gustav Ahlström 21.64 29.54 Sweden 31.4621.6428.4329.7130.48
119 Peter Andersson 25.94 29.55 Sweden 37.1529.9225.9430.4628.26
120 Caspian Weidmar 25.47 29.80 Sweden 43.2225.4728.0030.0431.37
121 Folke Cederholm 28.87 30.48 Sweden 28.9628.871:06.6029.9432.55
122 Hanna Sunnegårdh Ring 26.48 31.01 Sweden 32.7526.4835.0632.7827.51
123 Robin Stålstad 29.86 31.99 Sweden 48.1831.7532.8429.8631.38
124 Oscar Milton 25.63 32.43 Sweden DNF29.1434.6733.4925.63
125 Elias Nygren 28.74 32.72 Sweden 28.7435.0634.5132.7830.88
126 Wilhelm Hydfeldt 29.91 33.23 Sweden 30.1029.9133.8539.6535.73
127 Mats Bergsten 31.67 35.95 Sweden 35.4740.3831.6732.0141.35
128 Léon Hermansson 31.81 35.96 Sweden 34.4844.6039.2134.1931.81
129 Simon Ebermark 23.75 36.01 Sweden 31.1223.7536.6940.9940.22
130 Viggo Jonsell 29.73 36.11 Sweden 34.5640.6139.7429.7334.04
131 Anton Engström 32.69 36.22 Sweden DNF32.6935.3640.4532.86
132 Christian Arvidsson Johnsson 32.12 37.65 Sweden 36.0832.1240.70DNF36.18
133 Thomas Jansson 28.06 37.76 Sweden 36.6728.0642.5334.081:11.52
134 Noam Yamoun 32.86 38.12 Sweden 39.2637.6837.4232.8648.20
135 Morgan Hillethan 28.39 38.15 Sweden 28.3934.631:09.5138.6041.21
136 Nikolaj Knudsen 30.78 38.27 Sweden 30.7836.0235.2348.3243.57
137 Oliver Ziv 32.18 38.90 Sweden 35.3645.7032.1844.3237.01
138 Gabriel Lundgren Johansson 30.04 40.02 Sweden 37.8340.2246.4630.0442.02
139 Vince Jäger 34.44 40.49 Sweden 42.1740.9634.4438.3545.14
140 Morris Magnusson 38.79 41.94 Sweden 39.0041.9350.9938.7944.90
141 Kevin Skog 44.08 46.31 Sweden 45.3644.0848.1045.4655.26
142 Gustav Åkerman 37.40 47.47 Sweden 45.6353.1837.4043.591:08.33
143 Axel Ytterbom 43.45 49.06 Sweden 48.4343.4553.9449.8448.91
144 Jennifer Thorsen 47.43 50.04 Sweden 57.2549.8847.4350.7849.47
145 Gustaf Göbel 47.80 51.72 Sweden 52.4247.8050.2452.5054.81
146 Joel Bäck 43.86 51.85 Sweden 43.861:00.9352.1649.8553.53
147 Linnéa Arthursson 47.49 54.14 Sweden 1:02.6947.9551.7747.491:03.96
148 Klara Thim 48.49 54.33 Sweden 57.3948.491:13.6049.8855.73
149 Elliot Åkerström 48.67 54.35 Sweden 48.6759.961:12.6348.7754.32
150 Hannes Dejke 52.62 56.71 Sweden 58.4156.1159.5952.6255.61
151 Svante Spännar 45.65 59.89 Sweden 1:00.4253.801:11.5745.651:05.46
152 Simon Annerstedt 57.15 1:00.80 Sweden 1:05.781:00.771:04.2257.1557.41
153 Lucas Ljungqvist 56.16 1:06.64 Sweden 1:06.8956.161:03.141:21.291:09.88
154 Lucas Wåhlin 52.32 1:07.11 Sweden 58.871:04.261:18.201:21.1852.32
155 Melwin Lundström 58.69 1:07.34 Sweden 1:04.961:12.351:09.431:07.6258.69
156 Albin Lindblad 40.58 1:08.36 Sweden 1:07.961:10.4940.581:06.621:20.96
157 Sam Bergman 1:00.98 1:08.57 Sweden 1:24.301:06.831:07.141:00.981:11.74
158 Alexander Persson 51.68 1:08.59 Sweden 51.681:13.461:27.001:02.181:10.12
159 Antonio Puretic 57.12 1:08.86 Sweden 57.121:09.991:09.661:06.941:39.40
160 Marianne Wartoft 58.08 1:15.45 Sweden 1:12.052:22.861:28.8558.081:05.46
161 Wille Egelund Grip 52.22 1:18.49 Sweden 1:28.7852.221:08.262:36.221:18.43
162 Aron Airaksinen 1:10.95 1:19.77 Sweden 1:10.951:12.851:29.441:29.621:17.01
163 Leia Johansson Preihs 1:08.02 1:24.05 Sweden 1:11.451:10.221:08.021:50.482:10.42
164 Maria Färnlöf 1:04.04 1:26.05 Sweden 1:39.001:32.061:04.041:09.541:36.54
165 Roman Ermakov 1:12.07 1:26.54 Russia 1:39.421:21.301:36.271:12.071:22.04
166 Fredrik Hakfelt 1:12.79 1:28.07 Sweden 1:13.811:36.361:38.231:12.791:34.03
167 Marcus Milton 1:03.04 1:28.74 Sweden 1:46.051:45.751:16.561:23.911:03.04
168 Emma Nylén 1:35.56 1:41.73 Sweden 1:46.891:35.561:36.232:17.111:42.06
169 Alex Barkar 1:24.42 1:45.82 Sweden 1:33.55DNF1:24.421:40.792:03.12
170 Emil Heyne 1:21.96 1:55.45 Sweden 2:19.362:11.971:21.961:59.761:34.62
171 Marcus Åkerman 1:34.70 2:05.80 Sweden 4:34.882:03.251:57.182:16.961:34.70
172 Nina Gual 1:42.25 2:07.99 Sweden 3:26.172:28.821:42.252:07.811:47.35
173 Erik Ellingsen 2:00.66 2:19.34 Sweden 2:38.952:08.862:00.664:43.832:10.20
174 Agnes Ringia Wallin 2:14.20 2:32.77 NR Tanzania DNF2:14.202:20.162:55.342:22.80
175 Gustav Rasch 2:06.77 3:08.60 Sweden 4:38.022:17.852:29.93DNF2:06.77
176 Mats Wallin 2:27.32 3:12.90 Sweden 3:02.873:10.102:27.323:25.74DNF
177 Helmer Ewert 9.47 DNF Sweden 9.4712.08DNF13.28DNF
178 Erik Wartoft 39.14 DNF Sweden 41.7243.82DNFDNF39.14

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.13 1.64 Denmark 1.132.111.871.891.15
2 Elvin Thorsen 1.48 1.81 Sweden 1.861.991.581.482.38
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.16 2.10 Denmark 1.644.431.161.163.51
4 Filip Nilsen 1.26 2.20 Norway 4.513.441.261.461.71
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.44 2.31 Denmark 1.884.363.131.441.91
6 Reto Bubendorf 1.81 2.40 Finland 2.592.753.121.851.81
7 Helmer Ewert 2.56 2.73 Sweden 2.613.552.942.562.64
8 Marcus Moberg 2.30 2.77 Sweden 2.443.234.422.302.65
9 Daniel Wallin 2.23 2.84 Sweden 2.232.753.172.607.74
10 Vilius Ribinskas 2.35 2.84 Lithuania 2.682.882.352.954.58
11 William Jensen 2.11 2.87 Sweden 2.543.612.562.113.51
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.66 3.27 Sweden 9.644.133.911.661.77
13 Alvar Nylén 2.53 3.57 Sweden 2.534.333.673.963.08
14 Jēkabs Janovs 2.29 3.73 Latvia 7.443.874.362.292.97
15 Johan Thuvesen 2.77 4.02 Sweden 3.094.918.974.052.77
16 Jesper Frisk 3.41 DNF Sweden 3.414.89DNFDNF4.52

2x2x2 Cube Semi Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.38 1.75 Denmark 1.751.811.711.381.80
2 Elvin Thorsen 1.61 1.97 Sweden 1.732.112.081.612.53
3 Reto Bubendorf 2.01 2.28 Finland 2.202.162.492.012.61
4 Daniel Wallin 1.91 2.31 Sweden 1.912.242.592.302.38
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.23 2.34 Denmark 1.682.313.021.233.82
6 Helmer Ewert 1.65 2.38 Sweden 2.763.251.661.652.72
7 Filip Nilsen 1.87 2.44 Norway 1.912.666.551.872.74
8 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.79 2.57 Sweden 2.652.612.881.792.45
9 Vilius Ribinskas 2.20 2.73 Lithuania 2.203.573.162.362.66
10 Jēkabs Janovs 1.80 2.89 Latvia 2.704.373.201.802.76
11 Johan Thuvesen 2.45 3.03 Sweden 3.063.432.593.522.45
12 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.41 3.06 Denmark 1.414.372.042.776.00
13 Jesper Frisk 2.53 3.10 Sweden 2.532.673.742.894.50
14 Alvar Nylén 2.46 3.16 Sweden 2.803.273.40DNF2.46
15 Marcus Moberg 2.56 3.17 Sweden 3.153.713.122.563.25
16 William Jensen 1.73 3.22 Sweden 5.233.243.181.733.23
17 Alexander Tosting 2.21 3.33 Sweden 4.19DNF2.233.582.21
18 Joel Lundström 1.97 3.35 Sweden 2.891.973.286.093.89
19 Ulrik Bredland 2.20 3.37 Norway 3.914.533.362.202.84
20 Simon Westlund 2.73 3.39 Sweden 2.737.453.093.973.10
21 Anders Berggren 2.75 3.41 Sweden 2.752.773.305.264.17
22 Leo Lindqvist 1.88 3.42 Sweden 4.305.623.201.882.75
23 Jan Bentlage 2.84 3.55 Germany 2.843.144.733.553.96
24 Eddie Postigo 3.02 3.56 Sweden 4.263.243.233.024.22
25 Noah Pihlstrand 3.75 3.81 Sweden 3.805.393.813.833.75
26 Lukas Noel 3.40 3.84 Sweden 3.40DNF4.053.853.63
27 Alex Stern 2.59 3.85 Sweden 5.573.743.822.593.98
28 Erik Bryland 2.74 3.88 Sweden 2.745.223.633.964.04
29 Waldemar Sundin 2.17 3.90 Sweden 2.178.635.623.023.07
30 Albin Thim 2.65 3.96 Sweden 4.204.292.655.003.38
31 Sebastian Alanen 2.90 4.03 Sweden 3.694.482.904.054.36
32 Olle Eskilsson 3.37 4.09 Sweden 4.304.263.724.733.37
33 Jamil Mkelle 3.47 4.15 Sweden 3.535.283.475.733.63
34 Stian Nystad Østli 3.51 4.18 Norway 5.614.174.334.033.51
35 Eddie Sandberg 3.82 4.31 Sweden 4.614.493.833.824.60
36 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4.13 4.34 Sweden 5.044.134.284.244.51
37 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 3.70 4.52 Pakistan 5.063.704.567.083.94
38 Theodor Nordstrand 3.09 4.66 Sweden 3.743.094.049.866.21
39 Simon Jansson 1.73 4.68 Sweden 1.736.982.644.419.35
40 David Hägglund 3.78 4.68 Sweden 4.056.374.785.203.78
41 Gustav Wälivaara 3.75 4.77 Sweden 5.0843.314.443.754.80
42 Herman Axelsson 4.34 4.81 Sweden 5.754.365.554.344.51
43 Callum Goodyear 2.43 4.85 United Kingdom 4.732.435.345.294.52
44 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 2.48 4.87 Norway 5.412.485.625.503.70
45 Theo Skoog 3.70 4.89 Sweden 11.026.024.883.763.70
46 Egil Berling 5.00 5.52 Sweden 5.848.495.295.425.00
47 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 3.83 5.81 Sweden 5.927.834.333.837.19
48 Carl Abrahamsen 2.83 6.04 Norway 4.997.55DNF5.572.83
49 Kristian Holme 5.25 6.55 Norway 6.709.346.985.255.96
50 Love Johansson Preihs 5.55 6.84 Sweden DNF5.555.588.416.52

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.27 1.60 Denmark 1.271.361.841.971.61
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.35 1.65 Denmark 1.401.351.601.942.09
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.39 2.22 Denmark 1.392.381.972.324.98
4 Filip Nilsen 1.65 2.48 Norway 1.652.312.173.672.95
5 Reto Bubendorf 2.12 2.48 Finland 2.123.742.422.262.75
6 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.92 2.62 Sweden 1.922.563.972.722.57
7 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 2.70 Sweden 2.061.924.042.823.21
8 Vilius Ribinskas 2.30 2.98 Lithuania 4.202.303.802.692.45
9 Leo Lindqvist 1.88 3.08 Sweden 1.99DNF1.884.882.38
10 Alexander Tosting 2.66 3.09 Sweden 4.942.862.663.363.04
11 Jesper Frisk 2.58 3.17 Sweden 3.452.582.603.454.08
12 Johan Thuvesen 2.66 3.20 Sweden 2.662.81DNF3.773.02
13 Simon Jansson 2.68 3.35 Sweden 3.933.583.313.162.68
14 Alvar Nylén 2.52 3.37 Sweden 2.523.214.973.613.30
15 Waldemar Sundin 2.73 3.43 Sweden 3.173.992.733.134.03
16 Lukas Noel 2.51 3.50 Sweden 3.902.513.413.703.40
17 Erik Bryland 2.72 3.55 Sweden 4.392.724.063.742.86
18 Jēkabs Janovs 2.76 3.56 Latvia 3.062.76DNF4.313.31
19 Ulrik Bredland 2.54 3.57 Norway 3.082.546.813.843.78
20 Daniel Wallin 2.17 3.63 Sweden 2.522.175.159.253.22
21 Marcus Moberg 1.85 3.68 Sweden 1.853.154.783.12DNF
22 Alex Stern 3.27 3.71 Sweden 3.513.813.273.853.82
23 William Jensen 2.03 3.77 Sweden 2.033.403.983.925.00
24 Eddie Sandberg 3.31 3.78 Sweden 4.123.313.435.103.79
25 Helmer Ewert 2.38 3.83 Sweden 4.382.382.955.804.15
26 Stian Nystad Østli 2.78 3.85 Norway 3.752.785.304.703.11
27 Albin Thim 3.34 4.03 Sweden 4.043.343.414.655.00
28 Kristian Holme 2.61 4.08 Norway 4.232.614.463.555.03
29 David Hägglund 3.12 4.13 Sweden 4.293.3510.154.743.12
30 Jamil Mkelle 3.35 4.13 Sweden 5.474.123.933.354.33
31 Simon Westlund 3.16 4.18 Sweden 3.163.354.694.504.89
32 Sebastian Alanen 3.33 4.23 Sweden 4.453.334.333.904.96
33 Carl Abrahamsen 3.08 4.28 Norway 4.313.084.655.223.89
34 Jan Bentlage 2.94 4.30 Germany 4.166.075.032.943.71
35 Gustav Wälivaara 3.63 4.35 Sweden 3.637.354.544.134.37
36 Joel Lundström 2.73 4.39 Sweden 2.734.314.355.804.51
37 Eddie Postigo 3.07 4.40 Sweden 5.333.074.774.483.94
38 Callum Goodyear 3.87 4.49 United Kingdom 4.045.254.187.183.87
39 Noah Pihlstrand 2.69 4.56 Sweden 3.894.017.112.695.77
40 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 2.79 4.56 Norway 6.032.793.744.605.34
41 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 3.20 4.57 Pakistan 5.373.204.483.895.34
42 Theo Skoog 2.49 4.59 Sweden 4.292.494.525.564.97
43 Herman Axelsson 3.69 4.62 Sweden 5.585.014.734.123.69
44 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 3.31 4.67 Sweden 5.803.944.845.233.31
45 Anders Berggren 4.21 4.73 Sweden 4.2111.384.894.724.57
46 Theodor Nordstrand 3.79 4.80 Sweden 4.424.435.595.553.79
47 Love Johansson Preihs 3.77 4.87 Sweden 6.225.384.035.213.77
48 Egil Berling 3.83 4.92 Sweden 4.143.835.215.416.15
49 Olle Eskilsson 3.82 4.93 Sweden 5.284.093.826.225.43
50 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.73 4.99 Sweden 5.744.043.735.465.48
51 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 4.38 5.04 Sweden 4.695.354.385.087.55
52 Alejandro Isaza 4.21 5.06 Colombia 4.884.216.915.055.25
53 Callum Hales-Jepp 1.80 5.08 United Kingdom 1.807.573.963.7010.34
54 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 3.89 5.11 Sweden 3.894.605.976.694.75
55 Leo Blyberg 2.94 5.21 Sweden 6.353.016.266.622.94
56 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 3.03 5.28 Sweden 6.813.034.297.944.74
57 Tor Torstensson 4.68 5.37 Sweden 5.006.846.394.684.72
58 Gunnar Ivarsson 4.25 5.38 Sweden 4.568.994.255.116.48
59 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 5.41 5.52 Norway 5.607.695.475.415.48
60 Alfred Smochina 3.63 5.55 Sweden 4.417.583.63DNF4.66
61 Preben Halaas Berntsen 4.77 5.62 Norway 6.037.425.944.774.88
62 Hannes Jonasson 4.51 5.69 Sweden 5.136.065.8710.804.51
63 Teodor Bergman 5.06 5.81 Sweden 5.816.006.315.615.06
64 Ludvig Nilsson 4.55 5.83 Sweden 6.039.506.654.824.55
65 Anton Jarvoll 4.91 5.93 Sweden 6.506.114.915.676.02
66 Christopher Abrahamsson 5.25 5.97 Sweden 5.256.675.775.487.39
67 Victor Lindblom 5.41 5.98 Sweden 6.059.536.015.415.87
68 Wilgot Rydevik 5.37 6.00 Sweden 6.195.635.3710.176.18
69 Alexander Aronsson 3.91 6.07 Sweden 11.206.533.916.165.53
70 Elsa Ydringer 5.24 6.10 Sweden 6.566.075.2410.805.67
71 Arvid Sandström 5.37 6.15 Sweden 6.455.3722.135.486.52
72 Rasmus Händén 4.89 6.48 Sweden 7.139.134.896.076.23
73 Lucas Kammeby 3.29 6.50 Sweden 3.296.966.437.666.12
74 Felix Färnlöf 4.81 6.51 Sweden 5.929.484.815.727.90
75 Alexander Andersson 4.93 6.60 Sweden 7.007.115.689.294.93
76 Filip Stijelja 5.06 6.67 Sweden 6.047.516.455.069.16
77 Birk Bredland 4.14 6.68 Norway 7.254.145.47DNF7.32
78 Viktor Zenk 5.21 6.76 Sweden 8.366.655.215.279.50
79 Pontus Kristiansson 5.07 6.84 Sweden 9.115.075.755.6510.24
80 Lage Bonde 4.80 6.94 Sweden 6.527.904.807.766.54
81 Johannes Knudsen 5.70 6.99 Sweden 5.707.096.987.696.89
82 Linus Thyberg 6.09 7.03 Sweden 8.426.116.097.996.99
83 Jon Peder Nyeng 5.29 7.05 Norway 6.316.275.298.569.11
84 Hannes Hakfelt 3.39 7.15 Sweden 9.576.693.397.517.24
85 Albin Kämpe 5.87 7.20 Sweden 7.398.357.825.876.40
86 Hannes Holmström Helander 5.83 7.23 Sweden 6.3910.935.837.607.70
87 Love Petersson 3.66 7.29 Sweden 7.057.587.233.669.92
88 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 3.53 7.34 Chile 3.534.736.1611.5211.12
89 Albin Alfvén Rapphed 5.57 7.36 Sweden 6.146.3110.709.625.57
90 Kerstin Eskilsson 5.42 7.66 Sweden 5.426.41DNF9.896.69
91 Caspian Weidmar 6.17 7.71 Sweden 8.797.576.769.436.17
92 Oskar Lindberg 6.97 7.90 Sweden 7.598.197.9310.116.97
93 Valdemar Engbom 5.86 7.99 Sweden 7.199.898.168.615.86
94 Gabriel Gual 6.96 8.15 Sweden 6.967.66DNF9.377.43
95 Max Burlin 7.17 8.57 Sweden 8.129.528.608.997.17
96 Axel Flordal 5.34 8.59 Sweden 9.167.759.048.985.34
97 Billy Selenström 8.03 8.61 Sweden 8.698.6510.208.038.50
98 Daniel Hermansson 7.61 8.65 Sweden 7.618.578.2413.379.15
99 Robban Larsson 3.60 9.06 Sweden 10.707.339.153.6013.31
100 Zion Lejonbrand 5.32 9.10 Sweden 13.7710.695.328.448.18
101 Jonathan Armstrong 7.06 9.35 Sweden 13.5111.139.587.067.33
102 Morris Magnusson 8.86 9.54 Sweden 10.439.089.1211.358.86
103 Jesper Cejie 8.14 10.15 Sweden 10.9215.468.7310.808.14
104 Vincent Talevski 3.15 10.46 Sweden 11.1010.4311.453.159.84
105 Lucas Rasch 9.29 10.73 Sweden 9.2911.859.7410.5913.94
106 Noam Yamoun 8.07 10.97 Sweden 14.098.0710.389.4913.05
107 Pontus Uggla 8.16 11.11 Sweden 10.918.1612.9510.9111.52
108 David Lewis 9.76 11.19 Sweden 10.6412.629.7610.9511.98
109 Simon Ebermark 9.74 11.61 Sweden 11.7310.789.7412.3114.47
110 Gustav Ahlström 11.24 12.89 Sweden 12.5624.8514.3311.2411.77
111 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.17 DNF Sweden DNFDNF2.172.252.40
112 Amund Ellingsen 5.50 DNF Sweden DNF9.08DNF6.045.50
113 Hanna Sunnegårdh Ring 7.29 DNF Sweden DNF8.068.55DNF7.29

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.46 2.07 Denmark 1.462.041.923.112.24
2 Elvin Thorsen 1.73 2.24 Sweden 1.731.843.522.872.00
3 Filip Nilsen 2.13 2.54 Norway 2.532.272.832.134.16
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.01 2.56 Denmark 2.382.012.982.333.17
5 Leo Lindqvist 1.93 2.57 Sweden 2.652.321.932.753.64
6 Reto Bubendorf 1.89 2.58 Finland 2.742.793.172.211.89
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.46 2.73 Denmark 1.464.20DNF2.211.78
8 Daniel Wallin 2.10 2.89 Sweden 3.392.103.992.682.60
9 Helmer Ewert 2.58 3.32 Sweden 2.944.142.874.212.58
10 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.34 3.40 Sweden 2.704.024.203.482.34
11 Jēkabs Janovs 2.92 3.43 Latvia 3.813.143.973.332.92
12 William Jensen 2.99 3.51 Sweden 3.463.853.703.382.99
13 Alvar Nylén 2.68 3.52 Sweden 4.243.422.682.994.15
14 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.33 3.56 Sweden 7.592.334.152.963.56
15 Alexander Tosting 1.76 3.62 Sweden 3.034.591.763.624.20
16 Anders Berggren 3.18 3.71 Sweden 3.185.893.993.793.35
17 Lukas Noel 2.92 3.74 Sweden 4.923.902.923.603.72
18 Noah Pihlstrand 2.80 3.75 Sweden 4.533.063.666.072.80
19 Simon Westlund 3.15 3.78 Sweden 3.943.154.563.453.94
20 Vilius Ribinskas 2.23 3.83 Lithuania 3.145.025.313.332.23
21 Marcus Moberg 3.22 3.85 Sweden 3.474.634.063.224.01
22 Jesper Frisk 3.33 3.86 Sweden 3.743.943.915.523.33
23 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 3.23 3.94 Pakistan 4.383.883.893.234.05
24 Jamil Mkelle 3.66 3.95 Sweden 3.893.904.073.665.06
25 Ulrik Bredland 2.84 3.96 Norway 7.944.822.843.143.91
26 Eddie Postigo 3.10 3.96 Sweden 3.104.424.923.533.92
27 Leo Blyberg 2.31 4.06 Sweden 6.083.273.905.002.31
28 Alfred Smochina 3.20 4.06 Sweden 4.263.206.673.894.04
29 Simon Jansson 2.78 4.11 Sweden 4.553.472.784.31DNF
30 Theodor Nordstrand 3.19 4.13 Sweden 3.194.763.304.327.93
31 Erik Bryland 3.54 4.15 Sweden 4.563.547.334.333.55
32 Johan Thuvesen 3.83 4.19 Sweden 3.883.834.964.314.38
33 Callum Hales-Jepp 3.17 4.29 United Kingdom 4.243.174.306.914.34
34 Alejandro Isaza 3.72 4.30 Colombia 6.574.683.724.204.01
35 Jan Bentlage 2.72 4.34 Germany 5.172.724.917.382.95
36 Stian Nystad Østli 2.52 4.35 Norway 4.054.555.514.442.52
37 Alex Stern 3.73 4.35 Sweden 4.163.734.694.195.34
38 Egil Berling 3.43 4.37 Sweden 3.433.724.856.484.55
39 Tor Torstensson 3.22 4.47 Sweden 4.363.228.004.524.54
40 Carl Abrahamsen 3.07 4.54 Norway 5.843.886.283.893.07
41 Herman Axelsson 3.33 4.61 Sweden 3.563.643.336.648.41
42 Kristian Holme 3.48 4.67 Norway 7.154.233.485.734.05
43 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4.26 4.68 Norway 4.264.404.816.204.84
44 Waldemar Sundin 3.89 4.70 Sweden 3.893.915.516.724.69
45 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 4.13 4.76 Sweden 4.215.64DNF4.434.13
46 Joel Lundström 3.68 4.77 Sweden 4.763.947.273.685.60
47 Sebastian Alanen 3.65 4.81 Sweden 5.493.654.384.575.72
48 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.20 4.86 Sweden 3.203.876.857.723.85
49 Preben Halaas Berntsen 4.00 4.87 Norway 7.045.214.004.624.78
50 Birk Bredland 3.38 4.89 Norway 4.514.496.055.673.38
51 David Hägglund 3.15 4.90 Sweden 5.554.565.994.603.15
52 Noel Elmberg Lindehag 4.42 4.99 Sweden 4.425.664.604.715.74
53 Rasmus Händén 4.07 5.11 Sweden 4.924.075.035.3734.53
54 Callum Goodyear 4.29 5.31 United Kingdom 6.504.605.504.295.84
55 Albin Thim 2.69 5.33 Sweden 2.697.493.205.906.89
56 Victor Lindblom 4.29 5.33 Sweden 5.744.806.555.444.29
57 Eddie Sandberg 3.00 5.42 Sweden 3.006.313.896.076.52
58 Theo Skoog 3.33 5.46 Sweden 5.594.895.893.337.12
59 Hannes Jonasson 5.02 5.50 Sweden 12.995.445.685.025.37
60 Gunnar Ivarsson 4.42 5.52 Sweden 6.444.774.428.085.35
61 Christopher Abrahamsson 4.88 5.57 Sweden 6.025.707.544.994.88
62 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 3.35 5.59 Sweden 6.355.993.354.995.80
63 Wilgot Rydevik 3.75 5.62 Sweden 4.765.766.686.343.75
64 Olle Eskilsson 5.11 5.62 Sweden 6.895.435.115.156.29
65 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 3.92 5.63 Chile 4.743.925.549.056.60
66 Arvid Sandström 4.17 5.67 Sweden 4.284.175.217.5111.09
67 Love Johansson Preihs 3.23 5.75 Sweden 6.345.338.653.235.58
68 Pontus Kristiansson 5.32 5.77 Sweden 5.365.726.726.225.32
69 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 3.45 5.79 Sweden 5.327.023.456.405.64
70 Anton Jarvoll 5.04 6.00 Sweden 6.896.805.545.665.04
71 Johannes Knudsen 5.60 6.02 Sweden 6.565.608.095.735.77
72 Axel Flordal 4.20 6.14 Sweden 10.224.206.577.304.54
73 Albin Alfvén Rapphed 5.31 6.23 Sweden 5.318.636.456.116.14
74 Albin Kämpe 4.81 6.34 Sweden 6.106.816.384.816.54
75 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 3.06 6.41 Norway 7.514.977.893.066.76
76 Linus Thyberg 4.47 6.63 Sweden 4.475.839.524.5310.74
77 Lage Bonde 5.82 6.69 Sweden 7.345.829.406.526.20
78 Alexander Aronsson 5.38 6.72 Sweden 7.325.386.965.889.64
79 Alexander Andersson 5.38 6.75 Sweden 8.815.388.146.325.79
80 Elsa Ydringer 5.29 6.79 Sweden 5.297.946.867.795.73
81 Filip Stijelja 4.17 7.08 Sweden 6.128.736.394.1713.09
82 Lucas Kammeby 4.48 7.10 Sweden 4.487.308.285.7311.63
83 Felix Färnlöf 4.78 7.22 Sweden 6.004.788.856.828.92
84 Viktor Zenk 6.59 7.33 Sweden 7.336.597.8910.166.77
85 Noam Yamoun 7.20 7.33 Sweden 13.527.237.207.377.38
86 Jon Peder Nyeng 6.39 7.35 Norway 7.576.39DNF7.107.38
87 Hannes Holmström Helander 6.00 7.37 Sweden 9.856.007.366.648.12
88 Pontus Uggla 6.07 7.38 Sweden 6.078.936.626.588.96
89 Teodor Bergman 4.54 7.52 Sweden 5.705.6711.194.5413.10
90 Valdemar Engbom 6.40 7.54 Sweden 6.67DNF8.146.407.80
91 Kerstin Eskilsson 5.96 7.58 Sweden 7.687.227.835.969.06
92 Ludvig Nilsson 4.38 7.87 Sweden 13.078.624.389.975.02
93 Hannes Hakfelt 7.54 7.87 Sweden 9.667.707.807.548.12
94 Hanna Sunnegårdh Ring 7.01 8.14 Sweden 8.31DNF8.647.017.47
95 Love Petersson 5.85 8.20 Sweden 12.908.739.315.856.55
96 Gabriel Gual 6.24 8.26 Sweden 6.247.087.3110.4010.86
97 Amund Ellingsen 6.80 8.30 Sweden 6.80DNF7.949.957.02
98 Vincent Talevski 4.89 8.37 Sweden 12.524.897.299.218.61
99 Oskar Lindberg 5.04 8.37 Sweden DNF9.705.048.327.08
100 Caspian Weidmar 6.85 8.39 Sweden 6.857.829.4611.887.89
101 David Lewis 7.24 8.42 Sweden 9.008.537.248.588.15
102 Zion Lejonbrand 7.10 8.65 Sweden 10.268.087.1014.327.62
103 Billy Selenström 6.80 8.81 Sweden 10.746.808.429.698.31
104 Gustav Wälivaara 3.51 8.92 Sweden 4.173.51DNF18.224.36
105 Max Burlin 3.82 9.03 Sweden 6.813.8212.917.3714.33
106 Lucas Rasch 8.57 9.19 Sweden 10.628.678.579.799.12
107 Simon Ebermark 7.27 9.33 Sweden 15.6110.2410.147.277.62
108 Robban Larsson 6.92 9.35 Sweden 9.9212.229.059.086.92
109 Jesper Cejie 6.32 9.37 Sweden 11.2710.826.3210.866.43
110 Jonathan Armstrong 6.84 9.60 Sweden 6.849.939.2110.879.65
111 Daniel Hermansson 8.70 10.09 Sweden 11.728.7014.948.889.67
112 Morris Magnusson 9.93 10.09 Sweden 10.169.9510.159.9315.43
113 Gustav Ahlström 9.44 10.59 Sweden 10.859.4412.0610.0410.88
114 Johannes Hendrik Swiegers 6.78 10.63 Denmark 8.7713.77DNF9.346.78
115 Vince Jäger 7.99 10.76 Sweden 11.5312.199.817.9910.94
116 Robin Stålstad 7.14 11.13 Sweden 7.1410.6713.5415.069.17
117 Christian Arvidsson Johnsson 9.00 11.42 Sweden 13.3711.7411.1211.419.00
118 Thomas Jansson 8.75 11.54 Sweden 9.2511.3616.2814.028.75
119 Wilhelm Hydfeldt 7.93 11.96 Sweden 10.929.337.9315.6327.99
120 Tiago Schale 8.69 12.36 Sweden 12.5911.9812.5014.178.69
121 Joel Wallin 8.83 12.73 Sweden 9.9713.818.83DNF14.41
122 Maria Färnlöf 10.05 12.87 Sweden 10.0513.6018.5311.5213.48
123 Jennifer Thorsen 11.35 13.22 Sweden 17.0115.2511.3512.0012.40
124 Elliot Åkerström 10.09 13.47 Sweden 12.55DNF16.9910.0910.87
125 Svante Spännar 9.63 13.74 Sweden 20.0916.769.6314.2710.19
126 Léon Hermansson 10.56 14.53 Sweden 16.4214.0110.5613.1729.11
127 Morgan Hillethan 11.27 14.73 Sweden 19.2911.2713.9516.7013.54
128 Lucas Ljungqvist 12.71 16.10 Sweden 12.7121.4313.3817.6117.30
129 Kevin Skog 10.68 16.52 Sweden 20.2610.6816.1813.5519.84
130 Klara Thim 13.87 16.85 Sweden 13.8718.8815.0516.6220.45
131 Joel Bäck 15.27 17.87 Sweden 21.3516.4821.3415.2715.78
132 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 16.24 17.96 Denmark 17.3119.3116.2426.8917.26
133 Lucas Wåhlin 12.02 19.82 Sweden 25.1012.0217.1917.1633.69
134 Linnéa Arthursson 11.30 19.87 Sweden 14.8916.4328.3031.0411.30
135 Alexander Persson 12.97 20.04 Sweden 12.9723.1323.0034.1013.99
136 Leia Johansson Preihs 12.88 20.08 Sweden 12.8824.7118.4722.5519.22
137 Viggo Jonsell 14.82 20.09 Sweden 31.3915.2414.8220.5524.49
138 Aron Airaksinen 17.47 20.67 Sweden 21.9217.4722.9121.4518.65
139 Melwin Lundström 9.00 21.33 Sweden 22.259.0023.4821.0020.75
140 Antonio Puretic 15.52 21.37 Sweden 23.6315.5226.8518.5921.89
141 Marcus Milton 8.41 22.27 Sweden 24.9816.3552.2825.498.41
142 Gustav Åkerman 14.64 24.30 Sweden 33.0720.4023.2429.2514.64
143 Albin Lindblad 23.49 26.01 Sweden 27.1223.4923.8629.5527.06
144 Gustaf Göbel 19.47 27.58 Sweden 24.6831.1526.9152.7319.47
145 Emma Nylén 23.62 30.52 Sweden 25.3923.6238.6535.4730.71
146 Roman Ermakov 26.00 39.13 Russia 49.341:05.9635.0433.0026.00
147 Simon Annerstedt 32.33 45.42 Sweden DNF37.6632.3351.3347.27
148 Nina Gual 41.87 45.52 Sweden 1:08.6642.0752.0941.8742.40
149 Wille Egelund Grip 23.19 48.00 Sweden 57.2638.6358.6148.1123.19
150 Emil Heyne 39.50 50.08 Sweden DNF1:05.4639.5042.0042.79
151 Agnes Ringia Wallin 51.24 57.78 NR Tanzania 51.7155.221:14.1751.241:06.40

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 28.97 32.06 Denmark 31.7828.9734.2233.1231.28
2 Daniel Wallin 29.41 33.30 Sweden 35.6832.1229.4134.9932.79
3 Simon Westlund 29.87 33.48 Sweden 32.0537.0029.8739.5731.39
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 30.77 33.80 Sweden 34.8130.7732.4037.9134.20
5 Ulrik Bredland 29.80 34.38 Norway 35.9834.5737.5832.5829.80
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 33.05 35.64 Denmark 33.0533.6833.9139.3340.68
7 Reto Bubendorf 33.60 37.61 Finland 38.2540.7037.2037.3733.60
8 Sebastian Alanen 36.27 37.97 Sweden 42.2936.8536.2737.3939.68
9 Waldemar Sundin 31.33 38.01 Sweden 40.4731.3338.9439.5235.58
10 Gustav Wälivaara 35.06 39.12 Sweden 35.0643.3236.4338.0142.92
11 Vilius Ribinskas 35.38 39.59 Lithuania 37.6043.7335.3847.9437.43
12 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.27 40.06 United Kingdom 46.0134.2736.0838.9745.14

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.77 32.29 Denmark 34.6931.4531.0634.3629.77
2 Ulrik Bredland 30.94 32.50 Norway 38.7932.3830.9431.8133.32
3 Daniel Wallin 26.46 33.56 Sweden 33.4036.9339.0330.3526.46
4 Waldemar Sundin 32.92 33.96 Sweden 33.1434.66DNF32.9234.08
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 33.01 35.54 Denmark DNF33.0136.7835.7234.11
6 Simon Westlund 33.96 37.54 Sweden 37.6437.1539.1837.8233.96
7 Gustav Wälivaara 30.05 37.80 Sweden 37.9838.7930.0536.6440.38
8 Callum Hales-Jepp 33.04 37.97 United Kingdom 40.7036.3639.6937.8633.04
9 Jakob Gunnarsson 35.73 38.46 Sweden 35.7338.6045.2537.8538.94
10 Vilius Ribinskas 32.48 38.53 NR Lithuania 48.7539.0241.6432.4834.94
11 Reto Bubendorf 34.70 39.31 Finland 34.7037.3240.7742.4739.83
12 Sebastian Alanen 36.88 39.53 Sweden 38.2942.7741.0439.2736.88
13 Helmer Ewert 34.59 39.99 Sweden 42.7436.3446.4840.8934.59
14 Erik Bryland 36.08 39.99 Sweden 36.0838.5444.2337.1949.12
15 William Jensen 33.47 40.15 Sweden 42.9040.3937.1643.3033.47
16 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.46 40.70 Denmark 39.8741.0042.8234.4641.22
17 Filip Nilsen 35.34 40.97 Norway 42.0545.6139.2941.5635.34
18 Alejandro Isaza 37.57 41.99 Colombia 45.9337.5742.3137.7255.75
19 Måns Tangvald 35.69 43.33 Sweden 54.2835.6936.1745.1248.70
20 Anders Berggren 41.41 43.81 Sweden 41.4143.1343.4248.7344.87
21 Jamil Mkelle 37.92 44.27 Sweden 44.5637.9242.70DNF45.55
22 Jēkabs Janovs 42.48 44.88 Latvia 47.2942.4844.3642.9947.52
23 Jan Bentlage 40.09 45.18 Germany 40.0947.6145.4846.9643.09
24 Elvin Thorsen 41.19 45.29 Sweden 41.1946.5243.7248.1845.63
25 Marcus Moberg 40.59 45.75 Sweden 48.3646.5142.3758.0040.59
26 Stian Nystad Østli 43.45 46.86 Norway 43.961:03.2243.4551.0745.55
27 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 43.42 47.24 Pakistan 43.4259.7946.0251.2944.41
28 Joel Lundström 40.64 47.76 Sweden 53.0444.7940.6446.2852.20
29 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 44.49 48.85 Norway 51.0045.6053.0249.9444.49
30 Noah Pihlstrand 43.51 48.96 Sweden 47.8555.6051.3243.5147.72
31 Alex Stern 35.65 49.09 Sweden 49.8649.9235.6547.501:00.03
32 Callum Goodyear 41.66 49.29 United Kingdom 41.6652.8050.0445.0353.28
33 Birk Bredland 47.19 50.01 Norway 48.7348.0353.8047.1953.28
34 Leo Lindqvist 41.68 50.46 Sweden 50.4348.9941.6851.9552.36
35 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 40.04 50.66 Sweden 53.6252.9552.1346.9140.04
36 Alvar Nylén 46.85 52.29 Sweden 55.5250.1857.7146.8551.16
37 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 48.76 52.44 Sweden 48.7654.88DNF52.2650.17
38 Kristian Holme 51.07 52.72 Norway 51.0751.2253.6253.3258.14
39 Alexander Tosting 48.33 52.97 Sweden 1:05.3553.6848.3351.3653.87
40 Eddie Sandberg 46.75 53.18 Sweden 48.7356.6346.7555.0255.78
41 Theodor Nordstrand 47.60 53.21 Sweden 54.041:01.5947.6052.9252.67
42 Jesper Frisk 44.48 53.27 Sweden 53.4744.4851.5554.78DNF
43 Johan Thuvesen 42.25 54.13 Sweden 1:02.8742.2548.0251.491:04.59
44 Albin Thim 48.96 56.16 Sweden 58.5548.9653.8856.0558.72
45 Arvid Sandström 54.94 58.22 Sweden 56.561:05.901:01.6654.9456.44
46 Leo Blyberg 53.99 58.25 Sweden 1:01.5353.991:10.3456.4056.82
47 Simon Jansson 45.68 58.42 Sweden 1:05.1859.2258.1845.6857.87
48 Eddie Postigo 45.17 1:00.94 Sweden 56.0958.311:51.2845.171:08.41
49 Carl Abrahamsen 59.76 1:02.91 Norway 59.9059.761:04.521:08.761:04.32

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 30.43 31.88 Denmark 31.9130.4331.7731.9635.08
2 Daniel Wallin 28.34 33.37 Sweden 34.8931.8335.9733.4028.34
3 Ulrik Bredland 34.39 35.23 Norway 35.1935.2538.4535.2634.39
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.20 35.77 Denmark 36.6239.1635.7334.9634.20
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 27.92 36.23 Denmark 36.3034.9737.4344.1327.92
6 Simon Westlund 32.69 36.50 Sweden 36.1837.5635.7738.6732.69
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 32.57 37.55 Sweden 36.7839.4339.8436.4432.57
8 William Jensen 34.49 38.58 Sweden 38.4540.5641.4134.4936.74
9 Måns Tangvald 36.32 38.80 Sweden 46.1738.8236.3238.3239.26
10 Reto Bubendorf 37.15 38.98 Finland 38.1439.7137.1541.4139.10
11 Waldemar Sundin 36.22 39.18 Sweden 36.2240.9237.4839.1540.96
12 Filip Nilsen 34.65 39.59 Norway 43.5734.6541.6536.7640.37
13 Erik Bryland 38.70 40.56 Sweden 39.6241.2040.8543.6338.70
14 Marcus Moberg 34.58 40.83 Sweden 41.9642.6734.5841.2939.23
15 Gustav Wälivaara 36.13 41.59 Sweden 42.0750.4138.5236.1344.19
16 Sebastian Alanen 39.79 41.88 Sweden 39.79DNF45.3640.3039.98
17 Vilius Ribinskas 39.19 41.94 Lithuania 44.2539.1939.5442.7843.49
18 Callum Hales-Jepp 38.15 42.03 United Kingdom 43.1838.1543.6139.3044.01
19 Helmer Ewert 36.49 42.20 Sweden 39.7036.4942.7254.9144.17
20 Callum Goodyear 38.59 42.67 United Kingdom 42.7438.5948.8742.3242.96
21 Anders Berggren 38.81 43.25 Sweden 43.6246.2154.4239.9338.81
22 Jamil Mkelle 41.38 43.77 Sweden 44.0841.3843.5943.6544.68
23 Alejandro Isaza 39.28 45.08 Colombia 41.4047.6739.2846.1649.13
24 Joel Lundström 43.51 45.67 Sweden 51.5945.4048.0843.5343.51
25 Jan Bentlage 44.24 45.85 Germany 47.7445.4446.3144.2445.80
26 Jēkabs Janovs 43.04 46.20 Latvia 46.2543.0443.6050.9448.75
27 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 42.36 46.92 Sweden 48.5046.6345.6351.0842.36
28 Elvin Thorsen 42.51 47.19 Sweden 42.5145.1649.2447.1753.54
29 Leo Lindqvist 42.63 48.29 Sweden 52.0052.8248.2544.6142.63
30 Alex Stern 44.99 48.96 Sweden 45.8847.9753.0344.9955.22
31 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 43.96 49.39 Pakistan 46.4550.5055.9551.2343.96
32 Birk Bredland 40.36 49.58 Norway 1:01.4348.6054.1945.9440.36
33 Alvar Nylén 42.49 50.33 Sweden 52.5742.4945.3253.101:04.21
34 Kristian Holme 39.52 50.44 Norway 53.1450.2055.7247.9739.52
35 Stian Nystad Østli 46.93 51.20 Norway 53.5650.7146.9349.3354.47
36 Johan Thuvesen 50.24 51.47 Sweden 53.4650.2450.5750.3858.25
37 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 42.53 51.93 Norway 56.5752.3542.5353.4250.03
38 Carl Abrahamsen 45.25 52.77 Norway 48.3554.221:02.0145.2555.75
39 Eddie Sandberg 48.80 53.52 Sweden 51.4254.6754.461:04.8348.80
40 Theodor Nordstrand 50.76 53.91 Sweden 50.761:00.6054.0852.1555.51
41 Noah Pihlstrand 48.91 53.92 Sweden 50.3759.6048.9154.2157.18
42 Arvid Sandström 51.81 54.37 Sweden 51.8155.351:17.3155.6052.17
43 Alexander Tosting 53.01 54.78 Sweden 53.6153.0157.3054.3156.42
44 Simon Jansson 48.79 55.79 Sweden 59.731:01.8755.6848.7951.95
45 Eddie Postigo 50.04 55.80 Sweden 50.0459.3455.7352.341:00.04
46 Hannes Jonasson 52.93 56.21 Sweden 53.9052.9356.3658.371:04.42
47 Leo Blyberg 49.32 56.91 Sweden 55.431:21.0849.3255.5359.76
48 Albin Thim 52.54 57.46 Sweden 57.101:01.4758.1357.1652.54
49 Jesper Frisk 56.93 57.86 Sweden 57.74DNF57.8556.9357.99
50 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 49.20 57.98 Sweden 1:01.58DNF57.8554.5049.20
51 Herman Axelsson 54.19 58.28 Sweden 55.0555.921:03.8654.191:15.80
52 Lukas Noel 46.49 58.40 Sweden 1:00.081:12.7452.7346.491:02.40
53 Joshua Edlundh-Rose 56.71 1:01.98 Sweden 56.711:03.3158.971:03.671:04.04
54 Pontus Kristiansson 59.56 1:02.74 Sweden 1:27.551:03.691:03.521:01.0159.56
55 Axel Flordal 50.35 1:02.90 Sweden 50.351:01.121:02.791:07.191:04.80
56 Leonid Pototskiy 59.22 1:04.23 Sweden 1:04.401:04.501:04.0759.221:04.23
57 Viktor Zenk 58.43 1:05.54 Sweden 1:06.261:02.691:08.5458.431:07.68
58 Olle Eskilsson 56.50 1:06.75 Sweden 56.501:00.801:06.381:13.061:17.01
59 Alfred Smochina 1:01.94 1:07.07 Sweden 1:09.251:03.091:01.941:09.441:08.86
60 Linus Thyberg 1:02.34 1:07.29 Sweden 1:06.091:32.361:12.421:02.341:03.37
61 Alexander Aronsson 1:03.92 1:08.44 Sweden 1:09.251:12.161:15.451:03.921:03.92
62 Preben Halaas Berntsen 1:05.00 1:09.15 Norway 1:11.651:06.221:16.021:05.001:09.57
63 Theo Skoog 1:07.46 1:14.97 Sweden 1:07.461:30.231:20.491:13.921:10.49
64 Gunnar Ivarsson 1:12.73 Sweden DNF1:12.73
65 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 1:14.95 Sweden 1:14.951:36.73
66 Love Johansson Preihs 1:15.00 Sweden DNF1:15.00
67 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:16.29 Denmark 2:17.941:16.29
68 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 1:19.95 Norway DNF1:19.95
69 David Hägglund 1:22.58 Sweden 1:37.371:22.58
70 Rasmus Händén 1:22.93 Sweden 1:22.931:28.20
71 Pontus Uggla 1:23.73 Sweden 1:23.731:25.35
72 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:32.38 Sweden 1:32.381:40.29
73 Teodor Bergman 1:36.63 Sweden 1:47.011:36.63
74 Jon Peder Nyeng 1:40.68 Norway 1:40.681:50.13
75 Hannes Hakfelt 1:42.17 Sweden 1:50.861:42.17
76 Lage Bonde 1:43.18 Sweden 1:44.961:43.18
77 Hannes Holmström Helander 1:47.70 Sweden 1:55.731:47.70
78 Filip Stijelja 2:00.39 Sweden 2:09.132:00.39
79 Alexander Andersson 2:01.99 Sweden 2:28.442:01.99
80 Valdemar Engbom 2:10.48 Sweden 2:10.482:14.39
81 Gabriel Gual 2:15.72 Sweden 2:15.722:16.98
82 Wilhelm Hydfeldt 2:35.57 Sweden 3:52.452:35.57
83 Gustav Ahlström 2:35.89 Sweden 2:44.152:35.89

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 57.70 59.68 NR Sweden 1:03.0957.701:01.2158.2759.56
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 51.45 1:01.18 Denmark 1:00.641:01.441:07.381:01.4751.45
3 Simon Westlund 59.23 1:01.57 Sweden 59.231:00.991:02.381:01.371:02.36
4 Erik Bryland 1:00.25 1:04.71 Sweden 1:00.251:16.441:05.121:03.441:05.56
5 Gustav Wälivaara 1:01.81 1:05.75 Sweden 1:07.481:07.641:01.811:09.911:02.14
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:01.14 1:05.86 Sweden 1:04.121:05.671:01.141:07.781:08.23
7 Reto Bubendorf 55.74 1:09.40 Finland 1:26.871:11.931:09.6055.741:06.67
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:05.48 1:09.85 Denmark 1:12.521:05.481:35.041:08.981:08.06
9 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:01.47 1:10.87 United Kingdom 1:15.421:14.161:10.461:08.001:01.47
10 William Jensen 1:08.08 1:14.62 Sweden 1:08.081:14.541:12.861:16.621:16.46
11 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:05.59 1:15.48 Denmark 1:17.191:05.591:16.491:18.521:12.76
12 Waldemar Sundin 1:11.40 1:15.84 Sweden 1:19.801:12.641:16.631:18.251:11.40

5x5x5 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 56.39 59.17 Denmark 1:02.5157.7256.3958.221:01.56
2 Simon Westlund 59.45 1:03.11 Sweden 1:08.621:00.171:06.871:02.3059.45
3 Daniel Wallin 58.77 1:05.98 Sweden 58.771:07.421:05.971:04.561:14.34
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:06.73 1:08.04 Sweden 1:07.121:13.271:06.731:09.481:07.52
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:07.79 1:09.62 Denmark 1:08.141:10.681:07.791:10.051:13.97
6 Erik Bryland 1:05.35 1:09.76 Sweden 1:11.33DNF1:09.501:05.351:08.44
7 Reto Bubendorf 1:03.59 1:10.77 Finland 1:06.671:12.721:12.921:16.341:03.59
8 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:04.36 1:11.46 United Kingdom 1:12.321:07.141:14.911:04.361:39.99
9 William Jensen 1:06.31 1:12.30 Sweden 1:14.011:13.731:12.981:10.191:06.31
10 Waldemar Sundin 1:06.94 1:13.32 Sweden 1:16.711:16.071:06.941:07.181:19.22
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:13.02 1:14.56 Denmark 1:13.641:16.061:13.021:18.051:13.98
12 Gustav Wälivaara 1:10.90 1:14.73 Sweden 1:14.821:23.511:10.901:14.331:15.05
13 Ulrik Bredland 1:08.83 1:15.65 Norway 1:20.011:13.071:19.701:14.181:08.83
14 Vilius Ribinskas 1:13.78 1:17.70 Lithuania 1:13.781:16.551:17.451:19.111:24.43
15 Jan Bentlage 1:17.03 1:21.92 Germany 1:20.421:20.381:24.961:17.031:30.32
16 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:20.66 1:23.34 Sweden 1:20.661:26.931:20.791:24.671:24.57
17 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:20.74 1:24.06 Norway 1:20.901:48.161:29.131:20.741:22.14
18 Joel Lundström 1:19.24 1:24.42 Sweden 1:22.281:26.341:24.631:19.241:31.47
19 Helmer Ewert 1:13.27 1:25.25 Sweden 1:28.141:13.271:22.671:24.931:30.91
20 Callum Goodyear 1:17.45 1:25.56 United Kingdom 1:39.211:26.441:17.451:24.151:26.09
21 Anders Berggren 1:19.47 1:27.13 Sweden 1:32.291:27.881:19.471:33.881:21.23
22 Alex Stern 1:20.93 1:27.15 Sweden 1:20.931:27.191:30.841:23.421:42.10
23 Elvin Thorsen 1:22.14 1:29.25 Sweden 1:36.901:33.141:29.081:25.531:22.14
24 Marcus Moberg 1:18.06 1:30.61 Sweden 1:28.591:32.291:33.811:30.941:18.06
25 Jamil Mkelle 1:16.97 1:42.08 Sweden 1:41.811:41.701:16.971:42.731:45.46

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 51.81 1:00.09 Denmark 58.9651.811:01.791:04.3159.53
2 Daniel Wallin 57.60 1:02.26 Sweden 1:06.731:05.8957.6059.251:01.65
3 Simon Westlund 1:00.92 1:02.54 Sweden 1:09.351:00.921:01.011:00.981:05.63
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 56.15 1:03.08 Sweden 1:06.7356.151:02.491:08.601:00.01
5 Erik Bryland 1:02.77 1:07.07 Sweden 1:02.771:07.871:07.411:11.861:05.93
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:02.45 1:08.90 Denmark 1:12.431:03.951:13.771:02.451:10.32
7 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:03.51 1:09.03 United Kingdom 1:13.111:03.511:08.041:05.951:19.46
8 William Jensen 1:05.49 1:10.79 Sweden 1:20.291:05.491:18.231:08.631:05.52
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:01.03 1:11.66 Denmark 1:12.031:23.081:01.031:07.651:15.30
10 Waldemar Sundin 1:04.55 1:12.35 Sweden 1:12.971:14.741:04.551:19.531:09.34
11 Reto Bubendorf 1:12.79 1:16.33 Finland 1:22.081:15.321:12.791:17.201:16.48
12 Gustav Wälivaara 1:12.18 1:18.43 Sweden 1:22.321:15.961:12.181:17.001:29.71
13 Jan Bentlage 1:13.33 1:21.28 Germany 1:19.851:30.281:17.411:13.331:26.58
14 Ulrik Bredland 1:11.88 1:21.79 Norway 1:11.881:23.481:19.901:21.991:24.26
15 Callum Goodyear 1:13.12 1:23.14 United Kingdom 1:37.471:25.191:29.391:13.121:14.84
16 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:17.54 1:24.75 Sweden 1:30.951:27.351:27.251:17.541:19.64
17 Elvin Thorsen 1:24.83 1:27.43 Sweden 1:36.651:25.131:27.581:29.581:24.83
18 Marcus Moberg 1:12.17 1:27.84 Sweden 1:28.061:30.361:25.111:12.171:33.60
19 Joel Lundström 1:23.20 1:28.07 Sweden 1:31.891:31.151:27.421:25.631:23.20
20 Anders Berggren 1:23.95 1:28.89 Sweden 1:23.951:29.211:34.391:30.071:27.39
21 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:18.41 1:29.25 Norway 1:43.761:26.741:28.861:32.141:18.41
22 Vilius Ribinskas 1:23.19 1:30.36 Lithuania 1:38.701:30.241:23.191:24.971:35.87
23 Alex Stern 1:21.00 1:30.54 Sweden 1:28.541:26.451:21.001:36.621:46.74
24 Jamil Mkelle 1:18.43 1:30.65 Sweden 1:18.431:34.411:23.582:06.471:33.96
25 Helmer Ewert 1:25.07 1:32.07 Sweden 1:29.671:34.281:34.301:32.271:25.07
26 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:28.46 1:32.37 NR Pakistan 1:33.671:32.071:28.461:36.261:31.36
27 Filip Nilsen 1:26.23 1:33.45 Norway 1:39.991:26.231:39.391:34.481:26.48
28 Stian Nystad Østli 1:29.28 1:35.60 Norway 1:31.811:42.051:36.041:29.281:38.94
29 Alvar Nylén 1:26.03 1:36.73 Sweden 1:30.371:40.691:43.751:39.141:26.03
30 Noah Pihlstrand 1:25.10 1:37.70 Sweden 1:39.461:38.671:25.101:39.431:35.01
31 Joshua Edlundh-Rose 1:35.10 1:40.03 Sweden 1:35.101:54.111:42.101:37.121:40.87
32 Arvid Sandström 1:33.71 1:41.64 Sweden 1:35.001:33.711:52.361:51.081:38.84
33 Birk Bredland 1:32.70 1:41.99 Norway 1:44.261:40.572:07.691:41.141:32.70
34 Måns Tangvald 1:35.60 1:43.96 Sweden 1:37.261:35.601:56.781:43.561:51.05
35 Leo Lindqvist 1:30.39 1:43.97 Sweden 1:42.281:42.671:30.391:46.951:51.72
36 Eddie Postigo 1:39.60 1:45.08 Sweden 1:39.601:47.731:52.301:43.661:43.86
37 Albin Thim 1:43.39 1:47.52 Sweden 1:47.871:46.302:09.821:43.391:48.39
38 Theodor Nordstrand 1:45.31 1:51.20 Sweden 1:51.191:45.571:56.851:45.312:03.38
39 Leonid Pototskiy 1:42.25 1:51.88 Sweden 1:48.181:51.331:56.131:42.251:58.83
40 Olle Eskilsson 1:39.25 1:53.74 Sweden 1:39.252:16.491:49.502:00.121:51.59
41 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 1:47.97 1:54.14 Sweden 1:54.351:49.431:47.972:05.071:58.65
42 Kristian Holme 1:46.22 1:54.66 Norway 1:49.321:54.881:46.221:59.782:04.17
43 Lukas Noel 1:44.01 1:55.11 Sweden 1:44.011:58.921:46.892:27.601:59.51
44 Viktor Zenk 1:50.76 1:56.78 Sweden 1:50.762:18.682:03.731:53.721:52.88
45 Leo Blyberg 1:52.55 2:05.56 Sweden 2:01.842:08.002:07.771:52.552:07.07
46 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 1:59.10 2:06.65 Chile 2:07.831:59.102:04.962:07.162:29.23
47 Pontus Kristiansson 1:58.65 2:08.08 Sweden 2:07.332:13.892:08.132:08.781:58.65
48 Carl Abrahamsen 1:48.89 2:12.25 Norway 2:02.431:48.892:11.812:22.513:01.87
49 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 1:50.69 2:14.11 Norway 1:50.692:15.732:05.75DNF2:20.85
50 Axel Flordal 2:17.60 Sweden 2:24.752:17.60
51 Jesper Frisk 2:20.75 Sweden 2:37.592:20.75
52 David Hägglund 2:26.18 Sweden 2:32.432:26.18
53 Eddie Sandberg 2:31.37 Sweden 2:31.372:56.19
54 Theo Skoog 2:32.13 Sweden 2:32.132:32.61
55 Alexander Tosting 2:41.69 Sweden 2:41.692:43.98
56 Pontus Uggla 2:47.40 Sweden DNF2:47.40
57 Rasmus Händén 2:50.24 Sweden 2:50.242:51.35
58 Preben Halaas Berntsen 2:51.52 Norway 3:12.142:51.52
59 Laurids Abelsen Holm 2:52.53 Denmark 2:52.533:16.11
60 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2:57.71 Denmark 2:57.713:03.96
61 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 3:14.78 Sweden 3:32.673:14.78
62 Simon Jansson 3:26.83 Sweden 3:47.133:26.83
63 Gustav Ahlström 4:45.96 Sweden 4:52.024:45.96
64 Hannes Holmström Helander 4:54.47 Sweden DNF4:54.47

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:45.13 1:46.32 Denmark 1:45.131:45.751:48.08
2 Simon Westlund 1:45.27 1:49.94 NR Sweden 1:57.131:47.431:45.27
3 Daniel Wallin 1:54.06 2:02.14 Sweden 2:03.432:08.931:54.06
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:58.47 2:06.77 Sweden 2:18.091:58.472:03.76
5 Gustav Wälivaara 2:07.15 2:08.70 Sweden 2:07.392:07.152:11.56
6 William Jensen 2:03.37 2:10.75 Sweden 2:12.722:16.162:03.37
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:01.26 2:11.67 Denmark 2:07.782:01.262:25.96
8 Waldemar Sundin 2:10.88 2:17.34 Sweden 2:11.792:29.362:10.88
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:16.41 2:18.84 Denmark 2:16.412:18.462:21.65
10 Vilius Ribinskas 2:08.60 2:20.85 Lithuania 2:08.602:38.882:15.07
11 Callum Goodyear 2:27.69 2:36.10 United Kingdom 2:39.582:27.692:41.04
12 Erik Bryland 2:20.53 2:40.27 Sweden 2:20.532:36.943:03.34

6x6x6 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:52.72 1:54.70 Denmark 1:53.581:52.721:57.79
2 Simon Westlund 1:42.06 NR 1:55.49 Sweden 2:02.681:42.062:01.72
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:59.76 2:05.26 Sweden 1:59.762:07.212:08.81
4 William Jensen 1:59.19 2:05.29 Sweden 2:15.721:59.192:00.97
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:02.73 2:09.35 Denmark 2:11.102:14.232:02.73
6 Waldemar Sundin 2:01.72 2:14.05 Sweden 2:16.562:01.722:23.86
7 Gustav Wälivaara 2:09.32 2:15.31 Sweden 2:25.272:09.322:11.33
8 Daniel Wallin 2:13.19 2:15.48 Sweden 2:17.502:13.192:15.74
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:05.86 2:15.59 Denmark 2:14.852:26.062:05.86
10 Vilius Ribinskas 2:14.17 2:27.34 Lithuania 2:14.172:31.162:36.69
11 Callum Goodyear 2:27.99 2:36.26 United Kingdom 2:39.032:27.992:41.77
12 Erik Bryland 2:36.54 2:39.56 Sweden 2:36.542:37.162:44.98
13 Jan Bentlage 2:32.98 2:40.65 Germany 2:39.102:49.862:32.98
14 Helmer Ewert 2:30.70 2:42.25 Sweden 2:41.562:30.702:54.49
15 Joel Lundström 2:43.60 2:46.25 Sweden 2:43.752:43.602:51.40
16 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 2:45.55 2:52.11 Norway 2:49.622:45.553:01.17
17 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2:34.05 2:52.80 Sweden 2:52.052:34.053:12.31
18 Noah Pihlstrand 2:57.60 3:01.56 Sweden 3:04.432:57.603:02.65
19 Anders Berggren 2:38.41 3:04.39 Sweden 3:14.203:20.562:38.41
20 Alex Stern 2:58.01 3:05.76 Sweden 2:58.013:17.993:01.29
21 Elvin Thorsen 2:48.55 3:10.71 Sweden 2:48.553:34.723:08.87
22 Alvar Nylén 3:09.62 3:16.79 Sweden 3:16.393:24.373:09.62
23 Stian Nystad Østli 3:24.38 3:36.66 Norway 3:24.383:54.093:31.50
24 Filip Nilsen 3:30.56 3:39.00 Norway 3:51.703:30.563:34.74
25 Marcus Moberg 3:34.80 3:40.46 Sweden 3:38.143:34.803:48.43
26 Jamil Mkelle 3:36.51 3:45.25 Sweden 3:46.763:36.513:52.49
27 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 3:19.12 NR 3:46.92 NR Pakistan 4:09.433:52.223:19.12
28 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 3:36.02 3:47.53 Sweden 4:00.863:36.023:45.71
29 Arvid Sandström 3:43.20 3:47.58 Sweden 3:51.043:43.203:48.49
30 Lukas Noel 3:38.52 3:48.11 Sweden 3:55.993:49.833:38.52
31 Jēkabs Janovs 3:40.53 3:48.73 Latvia 3:48.953:56.723:40.53
32 Ulrik Bredland 3:49.37 3:57.15 Norway 3:49.374:05.193:56.89
33 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 3:49.27 3:57.37 Chile 3:49.273:59.724:03.12
34 Carl Abrahamsen 3:51.73 4:10.31 Norway 3:51.734:27.674:11.53
35 Leo Lindqvist 3:48.97 4:20.72 Sweden 3:48.974:24.884:48.30
36 Birk Bredland 3:31.79 DNF Norway 3:39.173:31.79DNF
37 Theodor Nordstrand 4:36.40 Sweden 4:36.40
38 Leo Blyberg 4:38.09 Sweden 4:38.09
39 Viktor Zenk 4:44.72 Sweden 4:44.72
40 Axel Flordal 4:44.73 Sweden 4:44.73
41 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 5:04.23 Norway 5:04.23
42 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 6:15.71 Denmark 6:15.71
43 David Hägglund 6:21.60 Sweden 6:21.60
44 Callum Hales-Jepp DNF United Kingdom DNF
44 Joshua Edlundh-Rose DNF Sweden DNF
44 Kristian Holme DNF Norway DNF
44 Leonid Pototskiy DNF Sweden DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:36.70 2:41.23 Denmark 2:48.462:36.702:38.52
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:44.80 2:52.43 Sweden 2:52.652:59.832:44.80
3 Simon Westlund 2:57.84 3:03.51 Sweden 3:05.532:57.843:07.17
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:47.46 3:06.71 Denmark 2:47.463:19.653:13.02
5 Gustav Wälivaara 3:01.23 3:07.01 Sweden 3:09.093:10.713:01.23
6 Daniel Wallin 3:02.66 3:09.49 Sweden 3:03.923:02.663:21.90
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:12.86 3:16.05 Denmark 3:19.173:12.863:16.12
8 William Jensen 3:14.21 3:20.83 Sweden 3:14.213:28.113:20.18
9 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:17.03 3:29.24 United Kingdom 3:29.873:40.823:17.03
10 Jan Bentlage 3:15.18 3:29.74 Germany 3:25.133:48.923:15.18
11 Vilius Ribinskas 3:11.73 3:40.70 Lithuania 3:11.733:39.724:10.66
12 Waldemar Sundin 3:26.29 3:48.70 Sweden 3:51.964:07.863:26.29

7x7x7 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:31.38 NR 2:44.39 Denmark 2:45.702:31.382:56.10
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:50.12 2:55.59 Sweden 3:04.422:52.232:50.12
3 Simon Westlund 2:49.80 2:56.38 Sweden 3:01.472:57.882:49.80
4 Gustav Wälivaara 2:51.48 3:00.59 Sweden 2:51.483:07.233:03.07
5 William Jensen 2:52.38 3:15.78 Sweden 3:30.392:52.383:24.56
6 Daniel Wallin 3:10.59 3:16.08 Sweden 3:23.993:13.673:10.59
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:10.92 3:20.82 Denmark 3:13.243:38.313:10.92
8 Vilius Ribinskas 3:13.46 3:26.01 Lithuania 3:37.913:13.463:26.65
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:13.27 3:27.97 Denmark 3:22.593:48.043:13.27
10 Jan Bentlage 3:25.67 3:32.16 Germany 3:35.173:35.643:25.67
11 Waldemar Sundin 3:27.58 3:37.33 Sweden 3:32.553:27.583:51.85
12 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:45.18 3:51.91 United Kingdom 4:02.883:45.183:47.68
13 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3:37.98 4:00.41 Norway 4:05.604:17.653:37.98
14 Callum Goodyear 3:49.70 4:04.19 United Kingdom 4:19.304:03.573:49.70
15 Helmer Ewert 3:51.51 4:14.36 Sweden 4:14.503:51.514:37.06
16 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4:12.00 4:17.90 Sweden 4:16.484:25.234:12.00
17 Joel Lundström 4:09.10 4:19.10 Sweden 4:09.104:34.354:13.85
18 Erik Bryland 4:24.34 4:28.56 Sweden 4:33.714:24.344:27.63
19 Noah Pihlstrand 4:12.04 4:31.54 Sweden 4:49.824:32.764:12.04
20 Leonid Pototskiy 4:35.68 4:46.88 Sweden 4:35.684:47.514:57.45
21 Elvin Thorsen 4:35.90 4:50.51 Sweden 4:42.445:13.194:35.90
22 Joshua Edlundh-Rose 4:49.09 4:53.03 Sweden 4:54.154:49.094:55.86
23 Anders Berggren 4:59.21 5:01.77 Sweden 5:06.734:59.214:59.37
24 Birk Bredland 5:00.09 5:14.36 Norway 5:00.095:03.705:39.30
25 Theodor Nordstrand 5:28.07 5:36.52 Sweden 5:44.205:28.075:37.28
26 Alex Stern 5:26.81 5:42.15 Sweden 6:07.945:26.815:31.69
27 Stian Nystad Østli 5:01.76 5:43.95 Norway 5:42.786:27.315:01.76
28 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 5:38.28 6:05.12 Sweden 6:28.735:38.286:08.34
29 Jēkabs Janovs 6:08.51 6:15.43 Latvia 6:08.516:09.296:28.49
30 Marcus Moberg 6:14.11 6:27.84 Sweden 6:14.116:22.676:46.73
31 Carl Abrahamsen 6:02.51 6:31.53 Norway 6:02.516:56.826:35.25
32 Arvid Sandström 6:03.22 6:39.63 Sweden 6:57.826:03.226:57.85
33 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 6:46.16 7:06.47 Norway 6:46.167:38.726:54.53
34 Lukas Noel 7:05.15 Sweden 7:05.15
35 Viktor Zenk 7:18.87 Sweden 7:18.87
36 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 7:47.61 Pakistan 7:47.61
37 Kristian Holme 8:31.67 Norway 8:31.67
38 Alvar Nylén DNF Sweden DNF
38 Axel Flordal DNF Sweden DNF
38 Ulrik Bredland DNF Norway DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.93 DNF Denmark 24.93DNF26.27
2 Daniel Wallin 39.31 48.92 Sweden 43.961:03.4939.31
3 Tomas Kristiansson 53.15 DNF Sweden 53.151:09.48DNF
4 Simon Westlund 56.45 DNF Sweden DNF1:18.6656.45
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:01.56 DNF United Kingdom 1:01.56DNFDNF
6 Marcus Moberg 1:06.94 DNF Sweden 1:06.94DNFDNF
7 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
7 Kristian Holme DNF DNF Norway DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 22.92 DNF Denmark 24.7022.92DNF
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 28.84 DNF Sweden DNF28.84DNF
3 Kristian Holme 40.38 DNF Norway 47.7840.38DNF
4 Callum Hales-Jepp 43.10 52.25 United Kingdom 59.4343.1054.22
5 Marcus Moberg 49.34 DNF Sweden DNF49.34DNF
6 Tomas Kristiansson 50.28 58.95 Sweden 50.281:13.7952.77
7 Daniel Wallin 51.25 DNF Sweden DNF51.251:07.62
8 Simon Westlund 1:03.26 DNF Sweden 1:03.26DNFDNF
9 Reto Bubendorf 1:07.76 DNF Finland 1:07.76DNFDNF
10 Viktor Zenk 1:13.26 DNF Sweden 1:13.261:34.96DNF
11 Jan Bentlage 1:14.43 DNF Germany 1:14.43DNF1:25.81
12 Helmer Ewert 1:22.23 DNF Sweden DNF1:23.841:22.23
13 Elvin Thorsen 1:23.17 1:34.01 Sweden 1:26.261:23.171:52.60
14 Callum Goodyear 1:59.92 DNF United Kingdom 1:59.92DNFDNF
15 Jesper Frisk DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 20.09 DNF Denmark 20.09DNF22.13
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 27.20 DNF Sweden 37.00DNF27.20
3 Kristian Holme 38.94 DNF Norway 38.94DNF46.79
4 Marcus Moberg 40.89 DNF Sweden 40.891:08.66DNF
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 46.95 DNF United Kingdom DNF1:12.1546.95
6 Tomas Kristiansson 49.60 1:00.09 Sweden 49.601:10.601:00.08
7 Daniel Wallin 55.29 DNF Sweden DNF1:20.9855.29
8 Simon Westlund 58.43 1:07.81 Sweden 1:09.911:15.0858.43
9 Helmer Ewert 1:01.64 1:06.30 Sweden 1:01.641:14.641:02.61
10 Viktor Zenk 1:03.79 1:06.01 Sweden 1:10.311:03.921:03.79
11 Callum Goodyear 1:09.44 DNF United Kingdom 1:09.44DNFDNF
12 Jan Bentlage 1:11.68 1:13.71 Germany 1:16.271:11.681:13.18
13 Elvin Thorsen 1:12.35 1:13.83 Sweden 1:14.621:12.351:14.53
14 Jesper Frisk 1:12.41 DNF Sweden DNF1:12.41DNF
15 Reto Bubendorf 1:13.11 DNF Finland 1:13.11DNFDNF
16 Mats Bergsten 1:28.14 1:42.46 Sweden 1:29.881:28.142:09.36
17 Jēkabs Janovs 1:36.57 DNF Latvia 1:36.57DNFDNF
18 Anders Berggren 1:42.30 DNF Sweden 1:53.48DNF1:42.30
19 Sebastian Alanen 2:08.55 DNF Sweden DNF2:08.55DNF
20 Filip Nilsen 2:12.93 DNF Norway 2:12.93DNF3:07.34
21 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2:17.18 DNF Pakistan DNF2:17.18DNF
22 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:24.05 DNF Denmark 2:24.05DNFDNF
23 Daniel Hermansson 2:26.24 DNF Sweden 2:26.243:00.84DNF
24 Peter Andersson 2:29.88 DNF Sweden DNF2:29.88DNF
25 Axel Flordal 2:45.85 DNF Sweden 2:45.85DNF2:49.46
26 Vilius Ribinskas 3:32.39 DNF Lithuania 3:32.39DNFDNF
27 Lage Bonde 3:40.73 DNF Sweden DNFDNF3:40.73
28 Leo Lindqvist 3:58.14 DNF Sweden DNF3:58.14DNF
29 Birk Bredland 3:58.97 4:40.44 Norway 3:58.975:56.994:05.37
30 Thomas Jansson 4:07.03 DNF Sweden 4:07.03DNFDNF
31 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 4:13.75 DNF Denmark 5:12.254:13.75DNF
32 Carl Abrahamsen 4:15.83 DNF Norway DNF4:15.83DNF
33 Lukas Noel 6:26.93 DNF Sweden DNF6:26.93DNF
34 Noah Pihlstrand 8:13.45 DNF Sweden 8:13.45DNFDNS
35 Albin Thim DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
35 Daniel Vædele Egdal DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
35 Elmer Alexander Johnsen DNF DNF Norway DNFDNFDNF
35 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
35 Joel Lundström DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
35 Leo Blyberg DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
35 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira DNF DNF Norway DNFDNFDNF
35 Linus Thyberg DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
35 Pontus Uggla DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
35 Simon Jansson DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
35 Victor Lindblom DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Reto Bubendorf 26 27.00 Finland 262629
2 Simon Westlund 27 28.33 Sweden 272929
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 28 28.33 Sweden 292828
4 Jan Bentlage 27 28.67 Germany 273029
5 Theodor Nordstrand 27 29.00 Sweden 302730
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27 29.67 Denmark 293327
7 Martin Vædele Egdal 28 29.67 Denmark 303128
8 Elvin Thorsen 29 31.00 Sweden 322932
9 Anders Berggren 29 31.33 Sweden 322933
10 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30 31.67 Denmark 333032
11 Daniel Wallin 30 32.33 Sweden 303235
11 Helmer Ewert 30 32.33 Sweden 363130
13 Ulrik Bredland 31 34.33 Norway 353731
14 Carl Abrahamsen 31 35.00 Norway 313737
15 Callum Hales-Jepp 29 35.67 United Kingdom 293939
16 Filip Nilsen 32 36.33 Norway 413632
17 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 34 36.33 Norway 393436
18 Marcus Moberg 34 36.67 Sweden 383438
19 Leo Lindqvist 35 36.67 Sweden 393536
20 Vilius Ribinskas 31 NR 39.33 NR Lithuania 375031
21 David Hägglund 36 42.67 Sweden 364547
22 Arvid Sandström 38 46.33 Sweden 495238
23 Joel Lundström 42 46.33 Sweden 424651
24 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 31 DNF Sweden DNS3135
25 Jesper Frisk 32 DNF Sweden DNF3236
25 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 32 DNF Denmark 32DNFDNF
27 Birk Bredland 37 DNF Norway 37DNFDNF
28 Jēkabs Janovs 38 DNF Latvia DNSDNS38
29 Stian Nystad Østli 41 DNF Norway 41DNSDNS
30 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 43 DNF Pakistan 43DNF45
31 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 44 DNF Sweden 4450DNF
31 Kristian Holme 44 DNF Norway 44DNF46
33 Alexander Tosting 46 DNF Sweden 46DNFDNF
33 William Jensen 46 DNF Sweden DNF4650
35 Rasmus Händén 47 DNF Sweden DNF5147
36 Jamil Mkelle 48 DNF Sweden DNF4848
36 Viktor Zenk 48 DNF Sweden DNF5248
38 Axel Flordal 56 DNF Sweden DNSDNS56
39 Gustav Wälivaara DNF DNF Sweden DNSDNSDNF
39 Martín Arturo González Asenjo DNF DNF Chile DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 12.73 13.31 Sweden 12.8212.9814.6814.1212.73
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.51 13.90 Denmark 15.4013.0313.2812.5117.40
3 Daniel Wallin 10.61 15.82 Sweden 16.1415.1116.4016.2210.61
4 Ulrik Bredland 15.07 15.85 Norway 15.0715.5015.5519.6116.49
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 12.80 16.01 Denmark 14.0412.80DNF18.2315.77
6 Anders Berggren 13.70 16.24 Sweden 16.4913.7015.1417.1017.66
7 Simon Westlund 13.84 16.74 Sweden 17.1214.6318.4613.84DNF
8 Erik Bryland 14.54 16.74 Sweden 17.0514.5416.7920.1616.39
9 Reto Bubendorf 15.74 17.65 Finland 16.1319.8115.7418.7518.08
10 Elvin Thorsen 14.60 17.70 Sweden 18.8114.6016.8317.4618.91
11 Axel Flordal 14.69 17.70 Sweden 14.6919.4918.4016.9217.77
12 Marcus Moberg 15.86 17.92 Sweden 23.6917.5617.6718.5315.86
13 Callum Hales-Jepp 16.25 17.94 United Kingdom 17.3716.2518.1421.0618.32
14 Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.07 18.01 Denmark 17.4914.0720.4916.0521.02
15 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 15.75 18.94 Sweden 18.3815.7520.6017.8521.52
16 Måns Tangvald 18.07 22.16 Sweden 25.0225.8820.1418.0721.31

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 13.05 14.05 Denmark 14.6314.2713.0514.6613.25
2 Anders Berggren 12.88 15.08 Sweden 14.5915.8918.0614.7712.88
3 Ulrik Bredland 12.67 15.33 Norway 13.9116.5616.0516.0412.67
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 13.24 15.67 Sweden 14.2217.2213.2416.4216.36
5 Daniel Wallin 13.74 15.78 Sweden 13.7418.8514.3816.6016.35
6 Reto Bubendorf 15.67 16.39 Finland 15.9417.3515.6718.5215.88
7 Simon Westlund 16.05 16.70 Sweden 17.4116.6016.8216.6916.05
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 16.46 17.08 Denmark 16.4617.5117.2317.8016.49
9 Callum Hales-Jepp 15.09 17.29 United Kingdom 19.3016.1315.0916.4521.12
10 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 11.85 17.54 Denmark 15.9817.8122.8318.8211.85
11 Måns Tangvald 15.32 18.12 Sweden 20.6620.4017.5916.3715.32
12 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 15.34 18.38 Sweden 19.4415.3418.8522.2616.85
13 Marcus Moberg 14.01 19.04 Sweden 16.3514.0121.8525.4118.91
14 Elvin Thorsen 16.93 19.23 Sweden 16.9319.1719.9421.8218.58
15 Erik Bryland 15.83 19.25 Sweden 20.4418.2815.8319.0421.72
16 Axel Flordal 17.12 19.32 Sweden 19.1221.4318.9017.1219.93
17 Stian Nystad Østli 16.83 19.33 Norway 19.5720.0419.8616.8318.57
18 Filip Nilsen 16.99 19.92 Norway 17.2920.8122.9021.6616.99
19 Eddie Postigo 18.72 19.93 Sweden 18.7223.9719.1219.2921.39
20 Jesper Frisk 14.84 20.01 Sweden 17.4114.8422.0720.55DNF
21 Jamil Mkelle 18.89 20.01 Sweden 19.3418.9921.7118.8922.30
22 Helmer Ewert 15.73 20.10 Sweden 38.9320.5622.4215.7317.31
23 Gunnar Ivarsson 17.55 20.11 Sweden 18.4222.7119.2017.5525.22
24 Alejandro Isaza 18.14 20.22 Colombia 19.1022.5219.0318.1425.53
25 Jan Bentlage 12.03 20.36 Germany 21.7818.3921.6312.0321.05
26 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 19.26 20.42 Norway 19.2820.7921.1925.4219.26
27 Vilius Ribinskas 15.83 20.67 Lithuania 20.6919.9715.8322.8721.35
28 William Jensen 18.04 20.69 Sweden 19.1518.0421.2321.7025.20
29 Waldemar Sundin 17.72 21.31 Sweden 21.2624.7117.7221.8420.84
30 Jēkabs Janovs 20.01 22.03 Latvia 24.1020.0120.5326.6121.45
31 Gustav Wälivaara 19.23 22.19 Sweden 22.6422.5919.2321.4422.55
32 Kristian Holme 17.09 22.28 Norway 22.1528.0722.5222.1717.09
33 Alexander Tosting 14.19 23.07 Sweden 26.4626.6414.1922.9619.80
34 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 21.58 23.51 Pakistan 22.0923.5221.58DNF24.92
35 Lukas Noel 17.87 24.03 Sweden 21.0730.7924.7026.3117.87
36 Leo Lindqvist 16.70 24.28 Sweden 16.7021.2027.2025.8825.75
37 Leo Blyberg 23.14 24.57 Sweden 32.4323.5823.1423.4326.69
38 Eddie Sandberg 20.77 24.61 Sweden 24.1424.4625.2320.7729.32
39 Alex Stern 22.09 24.99 Sweden DNF22.2327.6622.0925.08
40 Albin Thim 20.80 25.74 Sweden 39.5224.7520.8024.7527.72
41 Simon Jansson 20.83 25.88 Sweden 28.5020.8327.5622.8627.23
42 Herman Axelsson 22.69 26.17 Sweden 25.1226.7026.6922.6927.97
43 Joel Lundström 18.77 26.33 Sweden 35.4218.7720.6222.9549.94
44 Arvid Sandström 21.33 26.92 Sweden 26.3921.3327.4627.5026.92
45 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 18.91 27.04 Sweden 28.6318.9127.9227.7125.48
46 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 25.44 27.59 Sweden 25.4428.2626.0028.5129.51
47 Theodor Nordstrand 21.33 28.25 Sweden 39.1521.3328.4731.1025.19
48 Callum Goodyear 22.23 30.32 United Kingdom 31.6522.2326.1634.5733.16
49 Sebastian Alanen 26.75 30.48 Sweden 29.6734.6426.7527.1237.02

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.95 13.93 Denmark 13.2617.2611.9514.5314.00
2 Ulrik Bredland 14.28 14.95 Norway 14.6314.2817.7715.5914.64
3 Anders Berggren 15.37 15.44 Sweden 18.1415.4915.3715.4215.41
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 14.64 15.99 Sweden 17.5714.6617.9715.7514.64
5 Helmer Ewert 15.40 16.94 Sweden 20.8416.8117.9416.0815.40
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.04 17.21 Denmark 19.6116.8119.7014.0415.21
7 Erik Bryland 16.75 17.69 Sweden 16.7521.2318.1417.7017.23
8 Reto Bubendorf 16.19 17.77 Finland 17.2917.4316.1918.5919.84
9 Elvin Thorsen 14.88 18.26 Sweden 14.8819.5721.7115.5219.70
10 Daniel Wallin 15.34 18.35 Sweden 16.5020.1018.4615.3422.55
11 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 16.61 18.47 Sweden 16.6121.4019.1619.1917.05
12 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 16.90 18.67 Denmark 16.9017.2117.9621.8820.85
13 Jan Bentlage 13.45 18.68 Germany 23.3118.9113.4516.8120.32
14 Axel Flordal 16.87 18.74 Sweden 21.2916.8718.5120.3417.36
15 Måns Tangvald 16.32 18.99 Sweden 21.7619.0919.3516.3218.54
16 Marcus Moberg 15.02 19.07 Sweden 20.4418.4821.7418.2815.02
17 Stian Nystad Østli 16.18 19.40 Norway 20.3021.1216.8021.1116.18
18 Filip Nilsen 14.28 19.53 Norway 14.2819.0820.2620.4319.26
19 Jesper Frisk 15.85 19.63 Sweden 20.5419.5318.8222.7515.85
20 Alexander Tosting 17.39 19.64 Sweden 21.3317.9617.3931.4119.62
21 Joel Lundström 13.31 19.83 Sweden 20.7819.9918.7130.1513.31
22 Callum Hales-Jepp 18.22 20.09 United Kingdom 19.2825.1118.2221.4919.49
23 Simon Westlund 13.40 20.53 Sweden 13.4018.9518.9823.6527.96
24 Leo Lindqvist 17.88 20.81 Sweden 24.4617.8822.8719.2520.32
25 Waldemar Sundin 17.25 21.18 Sweden 20.4017.2519.0624.0728.69
26 Jēkabs Janovs 16.00 21.23 Latvia 23.4323.8919.6820.5716.00
27 William Jensen 19.02 21.41 Sweden 22.1222.9220.6619.0221.45
28 Eddie Postigo 18.89 21.52 Sweden 20.2123.4218.8923.5820.93
29 Gustav Wälivaara 17.14 21.58 Sweden 21.2817.1419.3324.1427.19
30 Vilius Ribinskas 18.59 22.94 Lithuania 25.7121.6221.4818.5926.86
31 Alejandro Isaza 16.09 23.17 Colombia 23.5821.5816.0924.3429.95
32 Arvid Sandström 22.16 23.20 Sweden 22.1623.5723.4023.2422.96
33 Joshua Edlundh-Rose 19.27 23.69 Sweden 23.8927.0919.27DNF20.08
34 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 18.29 24.09 Pakistan 25.5824.4322.2731.2618.29
35 Callum Goodyear 21.99 24.13 United Kingdom 25.5623.5121.9924.5624.32
36 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 22.68 24.21 Norway 29.0222.6822.7424.6425.26
37 Kristian Holme 21.87 24.36 Norway 24.9721.8723.6735.7624.45
38 Jamil Mkelle 22.63 24.59 Sweden 24.8024.5724.3925.8422.63
39 Gunnar Ivarsson 20.80 24.68 Sweden 37.8120.8025.5623.7624.72
40 Albin Thim 24.58 25.43 Sweden 24.5826.8124.6625.3626.27
41 Leo Blyberg 24.38 25.54 Sweden 24.5625.6130.6626.4624.38
42 Lukas Noel 19.61 25.69 Sweden 30.6134.8419.6121.2725.20
43 Eddie Sandberg 24.13 26.77 Sweden 37.3424.1624.1325.7530.39
44 Sebastian Alanen 23.21 27.33 Sweden 26.4323.2139.9924.9530.61
45 Theodor Nordstrand 23.08 27.68 Sweden 31.5827.7223.0829.6425.68
46 Simon Jansson 25.06 27.74 Sweden 26.7529.2434.9125.0627.22
47 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 24.46 28.10 Sweden 24.4628.7836.8226.5628.95
48 Herman Axelsson 24.96 28.37 Sweden 26.8632.5024.9627.7630.48
49 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 18.88 28.86 Sweden 18.8825.8631.7528.9832.74
50 Alex Stern 27.13 29.45 Sweden 27.4127.1331.3229.6334.74
51 Theo Skoog 23.75 29.79 Sweden 28.0837.3428.7932.5023.75
52 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 29.33 31.86 Norway 32.6232.3332.5730.6829.33
53 Noah Pihlstrand 22.16 33.60 Sweden 28.9127.8546.4544.0422.16
54 Viktor Zenk 30.16 34.01 Sweden 32.0838.0531.8930.1643.31
55 David Hägglund 29.60 34.31 Sweden 32.5430.7429.6039.6639.90
56 Linus Thyberg 26.87 34.37 Sweden 33.0926.8741.6228.4045.13
57 Hannes Jonasson 28.86 34.72 Sweden 36.1538.6928.8649.4029.32
58 Alfred Smochina 30.47 34.73 Sweden 35.9134.4133.8830.47DNF
59 Carl Abrahamsen 28.10 36.06 Norway 28.1043.1945.8436.1428.85
60 Alvar Nylén 30.10 36.08 Sweden 30.1048.3737.8237.6432.77
61 Albin Kämpe 30.91 41.19 Sweden 44.1340.3151.6230.9139.14
62 Preben Halaas Berntsen 36.79 41.30 Norway 36.7941.2738.6847.7943.94
63 Rasmus Händén 37.42 42.18 Sweden 44.5338.0445.0537.4243.97
64 Pontus Kristiansson 39.33 43.50 Sweden 45.2942.9842.2339.3345.92
65 Lage Bonde 37.45 44.32 Sweden 39.9737.4546.231:03.2546.76
66 Pontus Uggla 41.82 46.82 Sweden 44.5447.7754.5548.1541.82
67 Birk Bredland 38.14 DNF Norway 38.1444.62DNFDNSDNS
68 Hannes Hakfelt 45.65 Sweden 50.0745.65
69 Elsa Ydringer 46.32 Sweden 46.3248.97
70 Jon Peder Nyeng 47.56 Norway 47.561:01.85
71 Teodor Bergman 49.01 Sweden 1:02.5249.01
72 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 54.88 Denmark 1:07.3254.88
73 Filip Stijelja 55.45 Sweden 1:03.0255.45
74 Olle Eskilsson 55.76 Sweden 55.76DNF
75 Wilgot Rydevik 1:04.02 Sweden 1:04.021:05.31
76 Tiago Schale 1:18.61 Sweden 1:18.611:31.00

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.61 6.03 Sweden 6.245.975.615.8810.21
2 Daniel Wallin 5.94 6.69 Sweden 7.115.945.987.476.98
3 Marcus Moberg 6.10 6.97 Sweden 7.046.956.916.10DNF
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.59 7.61 Denmark 8.087.388.656.597.38
5 Jan Bentlage 6.40 8.08 Germany 8.857.146.409.528.24
6 Vilius Ribinskas 6.66 8.38 Lithuania 8.667.626.668.868.85
7 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.29 8.48 Denmark 8.976.299.427.049.96
8 Axel Flordal 8.97 9.26 Sweden 9.139.2310.808.979.41
9 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.55 11.03 United Kingdom 7.5516.857.96DNF8.27
10 Elvin Thorsen 7.49 DNF Sweden 10.127.498.15DNFDNF

Clock Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.53 6.09 Sweden 6.155.536.385.956.17
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.59 6.94 NR Denmark 7.546.596.767.007.07
3 Daniel Wallin 5.53 7.54 Sweden 9.455.537.757.117.75
4 Jan Bentlage 6.92 7.60 Germany 8.4110.087.197.206.92
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.62 8.04 United Kingdom 7.966.6217.147.528.63
6 Vilius Ribinskas 7.54 8.36 Lithuania 8.24DNF7.547.679.18
7 Elvin Thorsen 7.69 8.56 Sweden 8.45DNF7.999.237.69
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.61 8.73 Denmark 9.147.618.578.688.94
9 Marcus Moberg 6.15 8.76 Sweden DNF6.157.638.939.72
10 Axel Flordal 8.49 8.88 Sweden 17.098.889.248.518.49
11 Alvar Nylén 9.12 9.87 Sweden 9.3010.0112.349.1210.29
12 Rasmus Händén 8.52 10.17 Sweden 12.169.778.58DNF8.52
13 Viktor Zenk 9.58 10.45 Sweden 9.5810.7910.6412.829.92
14 Callum Goodyear 10.09 11.28 United Kingdom 11.5110.0911.2411.09DNF
15 Laurids Abelsen Holm 10.57 11.74 Denmark 17.3110.9313.3210.5710.97
16 Jesper Frisk 9.41 12.49 Sweden 11.289.4112.7513.44DNF
17 Stian Nystad Østli 12.07 12.88 Norway 12.4812.07DNF12.8913.26
18 Jēkabs Janovs 9.44 13.13 Latvia DNF13.529.4413.7512.11
19 Noah Pihlstrand 13.57 21.03 Sweden DNF27.4913.5715.0120.60
20 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 10.69 DNF Denmark DNF11.2510.69DNF19.98

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 4.93 7.30 Sweden 4.938.596.687.228.00
2 Jan Bentlage 6.34 7.45 Germany 7.898.586.458.026.34
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.40 7.45 Denmark DNF8.226.406.697.45
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.42 7.55 Sweden 7.996.628.05DNF6.42
5 Marcus Moberg 6.19 7.82 Sweden 10.227.606.199.646.22
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.30 8.19 Denmark 7.958.298.327.3013.12
7 Elvin Thorsen 7.71 8.88 Sweden 8.638.989.039.507.71
8 Axel Flordal 7.95 8.88 Sweden 8.509.9721.658.177.95
9 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.96 10.00 United Kingdom 11.5111.05DNF7.436.96
10 Rasmus Händén 8.28 10.00 Sweden 10.129.6010.2913.878.28
11 Callum Goodyear 8.86 10.24 United Kingdom 10.7410.438.869.55DNF
12 Vilius Ribinskas 8.27 10.42 Lithuania 9.9810.99DNF10.288.27
13 Alvar Nylén 7.42 10.56 Sweden 7.42DNF12.109.2310.34
14 Viktor Zenk 9.26 10.61 Sweden DNF9.719.2611.1410.99
15 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.49 10.77 Denmark 9.9719.958.4912.0710.28
16 Jēkabs Janovs 8.68 11.90 Latvia 11.8212.2312.5011.668.68
17 Laurids Abelsen Holm 9.75 12.25 Denmark 11.02DNF11.039.7514.69
18 Jesper Frisk 11.38 13.28 Sweden 11.3813.62DNF12.7613.47
19 Stian Nystad Østli 13.28 14.24 Norway 14.7013.2814.3813.7014.63
20 Noah Pihlstrand 13.93 14.84 Sweden 18.7414.6214.8015.1113.93
21 Waldemar Sundin 10.40 14.89 Sweden DNF12.6013.5610.4018.52
22 Joel Lundström 10.13 15.05 Sweden 15.7615.9813.4210.1316.23
23 Jamil Mkelle 14.51 15.20 Sweden 15.7515.2614.5121.2614.59
24 Filip Nilsen 16.63 17.68 Norway 18.5017.6216.9126.0516.63
25 Leo Blyberg 16.71 18.51 Sweden 19.4319.2521.0716.7116.86
26 Alex Stern 15.87 20.02 Sweden 17.5422.70DNF15.8719.82
27 Simon Jansson 15.22 20.17 Sweden 15.2224.1826.0318.3118.03
28 Felix Färnlöf 21.59 24.76 Sweden 22.65DNF27.5321.5924.09
29 Arvid Sandström 22.02 25.89 Sweden 29.6031.9322.0224.5523.53
30 Leo Lindqvist 23.86 26.91 Sweden 24.3928.2733.3828.0823.86
31 David Hägglund 25.88 30.90 Sweden 29.5036.9941.9326.2225.88
32 Kristian Holme 15.93 34.45 Norway 15.9320.0518.07DNF1:05.24
33 Anders Berggren 26.08 35.01 Sweden 33.6629.2526.0842.121:00.15
34 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 21.61 44.48 Sweden 21.611:11.42DNF28.9633.07
35 Linus Thyberg 24.48 54.07 Sweden 24.481:26.1556.4838.651:07.07
36 Reto Bubendorf 10.74 DNF Finland 12.61DNFDNF10.7413.60
37 Helmer Ewert 10.84 DNF Sweden DNF12.60DNF25.0810.84
38 William Jensen 11.99 DNF Sweden DNF11.9913.7015.47DNF
39 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 12.02 DNF Norway 14.89DNFDNF12.0219.56
40 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 15.96 DNF Norway 15.9616.99DNFDNF23.76
41 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 17.29 DNF Pakistan DNF17.29DNSDNSDNS
42 Lukas Noel 22.52 DNF Sweden DNF25.51DNF27.9922.52
43 Pontus Kristiansson 35.38 Sweden 35.38DNF
44 Ane Loraas Hertzberg 45.66 Norway DNF45.66
45 Linnéa Arthursson 51.71 Sweden 1:16.7151.71
46 Carl Abrahamsen DNF Norway DNFDNF
46 Martín Arturo González Asenjo DNF Chile DNFDNS

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Westlund 42.43 45.70 Sweden 49.8842.4345.3843.3048.41
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 43.47 47.04 Sweden 52.0445.0647.5243.4748.55
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 43.44 50.61 Denmark 49.7352.0550.0657.0343.44
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 47.80 52.27 Sweden 52.5347.8049.4758.5254.80
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 53.56 58.83 United Kingdom 53.5655.7858.471:10.291:02.23
6 Reto Bubendorf 57.14 59.45 Finland 57.1459.541:00.8158.001:11.11
7 Daniel Wallin 57.36 1:00.68 Sweden 1:14.0757.361:04.6457.6059.81
8 Callum Goodyear 1:01.25 1:02.21 United Kingdom 1:01.251:03.441:01.811:02.151:02.66
9 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:00.35 1:02.76 Pakistan 1:04.601:00.351:02.511:01.401:04.37
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 51.14 1:03.53 Denmark 51.141:02.761:04.981:02.851:09.46
11 Joel Lundström 1:01.54 1:03.53 Sweden 1:01.541:01.951:24.051:05.961:02.68
12 Jan Bentlage 1:01.90 1:05.82 Germany 1:15.381:04.401:01.901:07.261:05.79

Megaminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Westlund 39.01 44.81 Sweden 46.0646.4847.5341.8939.01
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 41.88 47.49 Denmark 52.4255.6745.3944.6641.88
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 46.08 48.81 Sweden 49.4946.0856.7450.3446.60
4 Daniel Wallin 52.86 58.17 Sweden 59.0458.4756.991:02.5352.86
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 48.99 58.92 Sweden 57.9155.371:03.471:10.2248.99
6 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 55.46 NR 59.42 NR Pakistan 58.751:01.0358.491:07.5255.46
7 Reto Bubendorf 55.60 59.96 Finland 55.601:00.3057.191:02.401:05.83
8 Callum Hales-Jepp 50.47 1:01.20 United Kingdom 50.4755.171:05.611:09.081:02.81
9 Joel Lundström 54.89 1:01.24 Sweden 1:03.201:05.9556.7654.891:03.76
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 58.18 1:01.52 Denmark 1:00.951:07.831:04.2658.1859.34
11 Callum Goodyear 56.63 1:04.73 United Kingdom 1:11.391:06.1956.631:04.471:03.54
12 Jan Bentlage 1:04.81 1:05.71 Germany 1:05.331:05.951:08.511:05.861:04.81
13 Waldemar Sundin 59.32 1:06.78 Sweden 1:10.051:11.581:04.531:05.7559.32
14 Elvin Thorsen 1:00.11 1:07.36 Sweden 1:16.401:02.631:11.231:00.111:08.23
15 William Jensen 1:04.53 1:08.71 Sweden 1:19.921:04.531:11.491:07.611:07.02
16 Helmer Ewert 1:03.43 1:09.25 Sweden 1:03.431:21.581:14.621:03.451:09.68
17 Johan Thuvesen 58.50 1:10.28 Sweden 1:11.321:15.2358.501:16.361:04.28
18 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:03.29 1:13.98 Denmark 1:03.291:25.001:10.021:12.951:18.97
19 Filip Nilsen 1:00.22 1:16.45 Norway 1:20.481:30.641:17.931:00.221:10.95
20 Vilius Ribinskas 1:09.24 1:16.85 Lithuania 1:10.361:09.241:19.421:20.761:27.89
21 Noah Pihlstrand 1:07.61 1:18.40 Sweden 1:19.971:19.351:07.611:25.351:15.88
22 Marcus Moberg 1:15.61 1:21.21 Sweden 1:25.081:15.611:20.271:23.141:20.21
23 Leo Lindqvist 1:09.77 1:22.24 Sweden 1:21.341:09.771:18.151:27.571:27.23
24 Arvid Sandström 1:16.47 1:26.03 Sweden 1:21.631:37.041:16.471:24.821:31.63
25 Anders Berggren 1:19.54 1:28.69 Sweden 1:27.531:19.541:24.901:34.011:33.63

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Westlund 42.91 45.48 Sweden 47.0242.9145.3948.8344.02
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 47.47 48.19 Sweden 47.7958.4148.9647.8147.47
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 45.20 51.52 Denmark 46.7055.0053.8845.2053.98
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 44.39 52.11 Sweden 58.3953.6144.3952.9549.78
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 53.86 55.72 Denmark 1:03.3355.1356.2755.7553.86
6 Joel Lundström 51.60 59.94 Sweden 1:01.1451.601:08.561:01.2357.46
7 Callum Hales-Jepp 54.73 1:00.46 United Kingdom 1:11.8058.351:02.711:00.3354.73
8 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 56.33 1:04.18 Pakistan 1:04.0858.661:09.8156.331:11.86
9 Daniel Wallin 52.67 1:04.20 Sweden 1:05.8752.671:04.191:02.541:06.39
10 Jan Bentlage 1:03.54 1:05.05 Germany 1:05.321:05.461:20.781:03.541:04.36
11 Waldemar Sundin 54.01 1:05.33 Sweden 1:09.781:02.761:06.9154.011:06.33
12 Reto Bubendorf 52.50 1:06.34 Finland 1:09.801:05.931:03.991:09.1052.50
13 Callum Goodyear 1:04.60 1:07.02 United Kingdom 1:09.971:12.191:04.601:04.961:06.12
14 Elvin Thorsen 1:07.99 1:10.13 Sweden 1:09.281:08.271:32.861:12.841:07.99
15 Johan Thuvesen 1:05.97 1:10.29 Sweden 1:10.061:09.371:05.971:15.341:11.44
16 Filip Nilsen 1:08.98 1:11.66 Norway 1:14.001:09.031:15.571:11.951:08.98
17 Helmer Ewert 1:02.95 1:13.96 Sweden 1:18.661:20.071:15.901:02.951:07.31
18 William Jensen 1:01.82 1:15.52 Sweden 1:15.011:17.821:13.721:01.821:18.09
19 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:05.94 1:17.13 Denmark 1:09.401:05.941:27.061:25.951:16.05
20 Marcus Moberg 1:08.77 1:19.53 Sweden 1:26.591:12.481:21.841:08.771:24.26
21 Vilius Ribinskas 1:07.85 1:20.01 Lithuania 1:13.881:29.611:07.851:33.381:16.54
22 Arvid Sandström 1:14.82 1:21.03 Sweden 1:18.081:24.771:20.241:14.821:30.79
23 Anders Berggren 1:19.49 1:21.09 Sweden 1:23.791:19.491:31.501:19.561:19.92
24 Noah Pihlstrand 1:06.31 1:21.22 Sweden 1:14.531:21.111:43.291:06.311:28.01
25 Leo Lindqvist 1:08.85 1:23.35 Sweden 1:29.331:20.061:24.311:25.691:08.85
26 Jēkabs Janovs 1:15.39 1:24.40 Latvia 1:15.391:26.061:21.861:28.001:25.28
27 Jesper Frisk 1:16.83 1:24.83 Sweden 1:20.891:40.601:20.001:33.601:16.83
28 Pontus Kristiansson 1:20.77 1:28.74 Sweden 1:27.651:20.771:37.891:37.381:21.19
29 Lukas Noel 1:20.25 1:29.30 Sweden 1:27.421:32.611:27.881:51.901:20.25
30 Erik Bryland 1:23.09 1:31.23 Sweden 1:32.161:29.401:38.651:23.091:32.13
31 Jamil Mkelle 1:32.54 1:36.14 Sweden 1:36.541:32.541:35.831:36.041:42.61
32 Alvar Nylén 1:28.60 1:36.76 Sweden 1:57.271:37.321:28.601:41.821:31.13
33 Gustav Wälivaara 1:27.35 1:37.88 Sweden 2:11.991:27.351:50.491:30.811:32.34
34 Hannes Jonasson 1:30.12 1:38.79 Sweden 1:30.121:31.711:59.501:46.291:38.37
35 Sebastian Alanen 1:27.12 1:39.93 Sweden 1:27.121:43.251:40.571:59.371:35.96
36 Leonid Pototskiy 1:32.19 1:44.09 Sweden 1:32.191:38.501:52.671:42.061:51.70
37 Stian Nystad Østli 1:30.97 1:44.44 Norway 1:54.552:09.541:30.971:40.811:37.97
38 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:32.05 1:45.12 Sweden 1:59.781:43.301:32.051:50.051:42.01
39 Theodor Nordstrand 1:33.20 1:45.61 Sweden 1:57.711:43.301:33.201:43.801:49.73
40 Alex Stern 1:36.62 1:46.25 Sweden 1:52.881:42.131:48.601:48.011:36.62
41 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 1:35.95 1:48.02 Chile 1:35.951:35.982:05.571:52.741:55.34
42 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:38.90 1:49.19 Norway 1:59.952:02.391:39.521:38.901:48.10
43 Albin Thim 1:46.33 1:51.65 Sweden 1:46.331:53.081:49.341:54.301:52.52
44 Laurids Abelsen Holm 1:43.26 1:51.84 Denmark 2:03.851:48.621:48.511:58.381:43.26
45 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 1:36.95 1:56.66 Sweden 1:53.672:00.691:55.611:36.952:02.51
46 Rasmus Händén 2:01.01 2:13.14 Sweden 2:13.992:14.242:11.202:01.012:24.91
47 Preben Halaas Berntsen 2:04.56 2:20.74 Norway 2:19.962:29.002:35.802:13.252:04.56
48 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 2:13.77 2:23.76 Sweden 2:27.882:26.052:23.972:21.252:13.77
49 Love Johansson Preihs 2:10.52 2:23.80 Sweden 2:26.472:25.472:19.452:36.392:10.52
50 Eddie Postigo 2:16.50 2:24.53 Sweden 2:33.572:29.712:16.502:17.062:26.82
51 Hjalmar Ingelsbo 2:01.95 2:25.25 Sweden 2:08.722:01.952:35.032:32.01DNF
52 Axel Flordal 2:14.08 2:29.43 Sweden 2:44.192:14.082:27.002:30.142:31.14
53 Carl Abrahamsen 2:09.98 2:33.82 Norway 2:29.752:09.982:44.212:40.832:30.89
54 David Hägglund 2:19.07 2:34.90 Sweden 3:27.462:19.072:22.992:37.142:44.57
55 Elmer Alexander Johnsen 2:20.50 2:36.65 Norway 2:34.462:20.502:43.252:47.742:32.25
56 Leo Blyberg 2:36.73 Sweden 2:36.732:41.98
57 Alexander Tosting 2:39.37 Sweden 2:41.562:39.37
58 Theo Skoog 2:44.68 Sweden 2:44.683:18.68
59 Linus Thyberg 2:50.07 Sweden 2:50.073:15.28
60 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 3:02.77 Denmark 3:02.773:23.88
61 Kristian Holme 3:08.13 Norway 3:29.643:08.13
62 Viktor Zenk 3:11.60 Sweden 3:56.873:11.60
63 Simon Jansson 3:18.97 Sweden 4:25.033:18.97
64 Hannes Holmström Helander 3:34.49 Sweden 3:34.493:55.64
65 Jon Peder Nyeng 3:39.32 Norway 3:39.324:09.63
66 Svante Spännar DNF Sweden DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Elvin Thorsen 1.72 2.70 Sweden 1.723.201.743.164.42
2 Helmer Ewert 2.36 2.92 Sweden 3.062.693.005.792.36
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.46 3.08 Denmark 2.463.262.713.283.47
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.83 3.14 Denmark 2.361.83DNF3.773.28
5 Stian Nystad Østli 2.64 3.26 Norway 3.392.64DNF3.373.01
6 Marcus Moberg 2.72 3.27 Sweden 3.162.722.773.894.72
7 Reto Bubendorf 2.56 3.46 Finland 3.863.342.564.113.17
8 Jamil Mkelle 2.95 3.55 Sweden 3.522.954.004.513.13
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.68 4.06 Denmark 2.685.583.2412.143.37
10 Theo Skoog 2.85 4.16 Sweden 4.874.172.854.453.85
11 Alexander Tosting 3.59 4.26 Sweden 4.135.003.596.673.64
12 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.03 4.31 Sweden 3.056.252.035.164.72
13 Johan Thuvesen 4.12 4.63 Sweden 4.125.048.354.734.12
14 Daniel Wallin 3.07 4.87 Sweden 4.913.074.857.954.85
15 William Jensen 3.13 5.02 Sweden 5.165.493.136.494.40
16 Alejandro Isaza 2.82 5.04 Colombia 4.192.824.688.346.26

Pyraminx Semi Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.64 3.09 Denmark 2.925.572.972.643.39
2 Elvin Thorsen 1.57 3.15 Sweden 4.564.241.572.302.92
3 Marcus Moberg 2.37 3.34 Sweden 3.163.643.232.374.47
4 Daniel Wallin 3.04 3.47 Sweden 3.343.0410.053.363.71
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.84 4.11 Denmark 3.883.844.354.104.75
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.95 4.34 Denmark 4.295.633.912.954.82
7 Theo Skoog 3.70 4.50 Sweden 4.434.394.697.283.70
8 Alexander Tosting 3.63 4.51 Sweden 4.554.506.264.473.63
9 Jakob Gunnarsson 4.17 4.51 Sweden 6.334.184.174.594.75
10 Jamil Mkelle 3.48 4.62 Sweden 3.744.026.096.533.48
11 William Jensen 3.84 4.62 Sweden 4.896.024.954.033.84
12 Stian Nystad Østli 2.90 4.77 Norway 2.904.436.015.814.08
13 Helmer Ewert 2.90 4.81 Sweden 4.185.584.672.906.00
14 Reto Bubendorf 2.60 4.82 Finland 6.214.174.072.606.62
15 Alejandro Isaza 2.47 4.95 Colombia 2.476.323.328.145.21
16 Johan Thuvesen 3.41 4.97 Sweden 4.675.263.414.9813.83
17 Vilius Ribinskas 3.08 5.08 Lithuania 6.485.713.893.085.63
18 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 3.11 NR 5.14 Pakistan 4.834.486.876.103.11
19 Alvar Nylén 4.51 5.21 Sweden 4.515.125.365.245.28
20 Noah Pihlstrand 4.28 5.23 Sweden 4.478.604.284.896.33
21 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3.65 5.33 Norway 4.555.775.835.663.65
22 Jan Bentlage 4.89 5.38 Germany 4.895.6111.475.594.93
23 Leo Lindqvist 4.34 5.40 Sweden 6.065.014.345.1210.43
24 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.74 5.43 Sweden 5.436.914.683.746.17
25 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 4.38 5.56 Sweden 4.965.376.364.387.88
26 Simon Westlund 5.11 5.58 Sweden 6.315.115.1510.755.27
27 Sebastian Alanen 4.09 5.59 Sweden 5.937.664.494.096.34
28 Jēkabs Janovs 4.37 5.64 Latvia 5.944.375.016.225.97
29 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.10 5.96 United Kingdom 5.176.235.1012.866.48
30 Lukas Noel 4.41 6.07 Sweden 8.705.227.355.644.41
31 Waldemar Sundin 5.46 6.11 Sweden 6.056.218.525.466.08
32 Albin Thim 4.28 6.21 Sweden 6.475.797.296.384.28
33 Theodor Nordstrand 4.68 6.45 Sweden 6.484.686.997.215.87
34 Gustav Wälivaara 5.67 6.54 Sweden 6.665.67DNF5.797.17
35 Gunnar Ivarsson 4.15 6.70 Sweden 5.084.158.247.347.67
36 Filip Nilsen 4.89 6.74 Norway 4.896.327.647.756.26
37 Elsa Ydringer 4.12 7.05 Sweden 9.455.677.587.894.12
38 Erik Bryland 5.92 7.10 Sweden 7.835.929.026.167.31
39 Wilgot Rydevik 5.91 7.16 Sweden 9.115.918.287.245.95
40 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.26 7.22 Sweden 6.266.817.727.1312.93
41 Joel Lundström 4.21 7.46 Sweden 6.404.219.126.8614.24
42 Jesper Frisk 5.52 7.76 Sweden 5.687.8910.805.529.70
43 Hannes Jonasson 8.06 8.30 Sweden 8.448.528.278.068.18
44 Callum Goodyear 6.23 8.46 United Kingdom 6.238.026.9711.5710.38
45 Eddie Sandberg 6.92 8.51 Sweden 7.128.449.9716.826.92
46 Preben Halaas Berntsen 6.11 8.80 Norway 11.336.9711.766.118.11
47 Alfred Smochina 7.96 9.51 Sweden 9.0310.207.9610.869.31
48 Simon Jansson 5.75 9.71 Sweden 5.7511.487.6416.9410.02
49 Anders Berggren 7.30 11.87 Sweden 10.6414.3311.8313.137.30

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 2.80 Sweden 4.833.081.932.912.41
2 Stian Nystad Østli 2.37 3.00 Norway 2.373.582.602.834.32