Svetlye Gory Open 2018


Date
Jun 29 - Jul 1, 2018
City
Microtown "V Lesu", Moscow Region, Russia
Venue

Private school «Svetlye Gory»

Address
Klenovaya street K14a, Microtown "V lesu", Krasnogorsk, Moscow region
Details

On the first floor in the assembly hall

Website
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 website
Organizers
Elizaveta Ermolkina, Fedor Abaev, Fyodor Borisov, and Pavel Belov
WCA Delegate
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Contact
borifed@yandex.ru, abaev.fedor@gmail.com, belpav04@gmail.com, lizkin-99@mail.ru, nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
253
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 350 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 200 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

After registering on WCA website your registration will be accepted within few days. Please don't forget to check your e-mail (and spam folder) not to miss important information from organizers.

После регистрации на сайте WCA Ваша регистрация будет принята в течении нескольких дней. Пожалуйста, не забывайте проверять Вашу электронную почту (а также папку "Спам") на наличие важных сообщений от организаторов, чтобы не упустить возможность принять участие

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Andrey Che won with an average of 8.16 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Dmitry Dobrjakov finished second (8.17) and Artem Ganzha finished third (8.42).

Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 20.64 24.87 Russia 26.0721.4827.0520.6429.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 7.61 9.60 Russia 21.5511.427.967.619.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 1:15.93 Russia 1:15.93DNF

Alexander Bashutkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 10.07 12.48 Russia 12.6311.3610.0713.5513.45
First round 28 10.76 13.43 Russia 14.1123.0813.9512.2210.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.71 4.79 Russia 4.034.992.715.356.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 50.29 58.82 Russia 1:08.5156.1159.191:01.1550.29
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 2:01.24 Russia DNF2:01.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 3:55.59 Russia 3:55.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 21.72 24.59 Russia 23.2028.3921.7229.5722.18
Megaminx Final 20 1:57.32 2:12.97 Russia 1:59.432:20.842:27.901:57.322:18.65
Pyraminx Final 11 5.07 6.75 Russia 9.037.087.835.075.35
First round 12 3.93 5.54 Russia 5.246.343.937.375.05
Skewb Final 10 5.26 7.70 Russia 8.328.455.26DNF6.32
First round 11 4.20 6.30 Russia 7.004.209.516.015.89

Alexander Demidov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 169 33.75 37.39 Russia 41.4641.9036.1733.7534.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 10.87 12.30 Russia 11.8110.8711.2314.8213.85
Pyraminx First round 90 10.68 12.89 Russia 12.8910.6812.91DNF12.88
Skewb First round 56 12.33 15.39 Russia 12.3316.87DNF13.7315.57

Alexander Gusev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 13.45 13.52 Russia 13.4514.3813.5913.5313.45
First round 37 12.98 14.60 Russia 22.9112.9815.0215.3813.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.40 4.26 Russia 4.823.763.404.217.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 50.42 57.84 Russia 1:01.641:11.3554.2450.4257.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 20.30 21.88 Russia 27.9120.3021.1320.3624.15
Skewb First round 34 6.62 10.98 Russia 6.6210.5510.4812.3211.91

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 15.92 20.12 Russia 21.0415.9225.7218.6420.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 3.38 7.35 Russia 8.7412.023.385.128.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 6 9.40 9.71 Russia 9.809.439.919.4010.85
Megaminx Final 30 2:57.96 Russia 2:58.902:57.96

Alexander Klesov (Александр Клесов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 5.52 8.88 Russia 12.065.52DNF8.366.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 63 1:31.86 Russia 1:45.171:31.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 2:28.68 Russia 2:41.202:28.68
Megaminx Final 27 2:42.20 Russia 2:42.202:53.20
Pyraminx First round 56 9.14 10.89 Russia 9.149.3211.2912.0617.71

Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 69 18.55 22.90 Russia 21.5222.3618.5524.8340.54
First round 69 15.51 18.87 Russia 16.7617.3841.4422.4815.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 6.00 8.72 Russia 6.0013.268.367.889.93
Clock Final 28 23.59 Russia 23.5926.36
Square-1 Final 11 24.14 31.49 Russia 30.9834.2537.6224.1429.23

Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 22.34 25.97 Russia 22.3427.8626.3023.7452.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 7.47 8.95 Russia 20.5910.807.477.848.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 2:02.27 Russia 2:02.272:16.38
Pyraminx First round 37 7.41 8.88 Russia 8.337.419.838.4812.96

Alexander Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 12.27 15.20 Russia 12.2716.7819.2516.2212.59
First round 57 15.22 17.30 Russia 18.4916.4217.1118.3615.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 2.80 4.87 Russia 6.064.722.803.826.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 1:14.76 Russia 1:28.761:14.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 30.12 35.34 Russia 34.2238.1733.63DNF30.12
Clock Final 18 14.80 18.84 Russia 20.1718.9014.8017.4627.77
Megaminx Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 18 5.06 6.42 Russia 5.066.016.667.666.58
Skewb First round 18 6.91 7.39 Russia 6.918.387.687.257.23

Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 17.20 23.18 Russia 22.1718.5217.20DNF28.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.32 6.06 Russia 5.599.113.325.836.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:20.96 Russia 1:25.421:20.96
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 2:21.45 Russia 2:21.452:25.85
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 29.26 34.92 Russia 33.2829.2645.7532.6238.86
Pyraminx First round 43 7.40 9.56 Russia 9.509.579.6017.657.40

Alexandr Filatov (Александр Филатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 165 11.97 DNF Russia 12.99DNFDNFDNF11.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 89 2:23.72 Russia 2:23.72DNF
Clock Final 30 24.35 Russia 25.4124.35
Pyraminx First round 124 16.13 17.99 Russia 19.3316.1317.2117.42DNF

Alexandr Gruk (Александр Грук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 181 32.95 40.76 Russia 34.7048.0439.5350.4532.95

Alexey Melnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 11.46 14.39 Russia 14.2511.4614.84DNF14.09
First round 30 12.92 13.65 Russia 13.3014.3717.0213.2912.92

Alexey Semichastnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 10.32 12.90 Russia 10.3214.3713.2913.1512.26
First round 43 12.59 15.98 Russia 13.4117.2118.3217.3112.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.96 3.93 Russia 3.342.966.303.724.73
First round 5 2.72 3.34 Russia 3.914.602.722.773.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 46.31 1:09.04 Russia 54.791:35.9146.311:35.9256.42
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:38.63 1:50.00 Russia 1:52.501:47.301:52.621:50.211:38.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 23 5:18.03 Russia 5:18.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:38.84 DNF Russia 1:38.84DNF2:21.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.82 20.64 Russia 22.4021.6017.8217.9123.10
First round 11 16.24 19.98 Russia 21.1519.7021.9619.1016.24
Megaminx Final 14 1:42.82 1:54.25 Russia 2:03.231:48.561:56.631:57.571:42.82
Pyraminx Final 10 5.08 6.15 Russia 5.087.235.925.297.53
First round 11 4.30 5.42 Russia 5.435.846.244.994.30
Skewb First round 43 9.00 12.35 Russia 12.6310.3414.0914.619.00
Square-1 Final 7 24.12 27.23 Russia 27.1024.1227.1730.2427.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 3/5 39:00 Russia 3/5 39:00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:49.74 2:23.71 Russia 2:15.423:28.002:25.031:49.742:30.67

Alexey Struzhikov (Алексей Стружиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 210 59.90 1:22.77 Russia 1:40.141:22.621:17.9659.901:27.74
Pyraminx First round 126 13.83 18.76 Russia 14.3824.76DNF17.1413.83

Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 18.57 20.88 Russia 18.5719.5721.1824.5721.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 3.85 6.99 Russia 6.649.503.858.116.23
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 44.24 52.66 Russia 50.7644.2454.4552.771:16.30
Clock Final 25 21.85 Russia 21.8524.43
Pyraminx First round 46 8.77 9.98 Russia 9.408.7710.8413.929.71
Square-1 Final 28 1:44.66 Russia 1:44.66DNF

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 20.03 20.80 Russia 21.2220.7120.4821.5720.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 4.87 7.24 Russia 6.718.294.877.607.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:11.29 Russia 1:11.291:14.55
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 2:15.86 Russia 2:49.012:15.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 4:33.76 Russia 4:33.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 6:49.28 Russia 6:49.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 33.28 46.91 Russia 55.5533.4854.1053.1633.28
Clock Final 21 18.60 22.55 Russia 40.9118.6020.8621.0725.73
Megaminx Final 8 1:21.40 1:25.33 Russia 1:21.401:29.541:22.761:26.371:26.87
Pyraminx First round 65 9.54 11.67 Russia 13.129.5416.2411.7610.14
Skewb First round 53 9.41 14.93 Russia 15.2815.4314.089.4124.38
Square-1 Final 26 1:21.35 Russia 1:30.371:21.35

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.93 9.58 Russia 9.919.598.939.2512.64
Second round 4 7.30 9.29 Russia 9.588.859.437.30DNF
First round 6 8.22 9.29 Russia 8.609.459.838.2219.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 30.89 49.13 Russia 30.89DNF1:17.0834.7435.58
First round 1 30.66 33.27 Russia 39.0634.0130.6634.9430.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 57.95 58.76 Russia 59.3957.9558.291:05.2458.60
First round 1 56.19 1:01.12 Russia 1:02.0156.191:02.8359.211:02.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:33.13 NR 1:40.55 NR Russia 1:47.311:33.131:41.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:25.69 2:29.25 Russia 2:34.082:25.692:27.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30 Russia 30
Megaminx Final 1 53.76 56.54 Russia 57.2256.2553.761:14.2456.16
Square-1 Final 4 12.22 21.38 Russia 15.5114.9133.7212.221:00.01
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/5 44:10 Russia 5/5 44:10

Alexsey Kostin (Алексей Костин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 19.61 26.63 Russia 33.1732.5226.2419.6121.12

Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 191 45.44 50.18 Russia 50.1949.5450.8056.6845.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 153 10.18 21.69 Russia 27.8716.7127.3920.9710.18
Pyraminx First round 102 11.31 14.40 Russia 13.5322.9914.3211.3115.35

Anastasia Kochetkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 151 25.41 31.43 Russia 25.41DNF38.1626.6829.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 4.33 13.92 Russia DNF17.954.3310.0113.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 1:26.20 Russia 1:26.201:50.85
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 2:32.95 Russia 2:32.952:33.14
Pyraminx First round 97 9.03 13.93 Russia 15.649.0313.7712.38DNF

Anastasia Novikova (Анастасия Новикова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 206 54.52 1:12.36 Russia 1:32.541:15.821:01.281:19.9954.52

Anastasiya Tarasova (Анастасия Тарасова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 143 26.72 29.59 Russia 42.2327.6730.2226.7230.88

Andrei Belov (Андрей Белов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 207 1:07.34 1:16.64 Russia 1:18.831:07.341:10.401:24.601:20.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 149 16.36 21.34 Russia 17.9633.1820.2525.8116.36

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.14 8.16 Russia 7.947.9111.477.148.62
Second round 11 7.93 10.47 Russia 8.739.1113.56DNF7.93
First round 4 8.21 8.66 Russia 10.428.788.218.428.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.02 2.91 Russia 2.243.392.023.097.57
First round 2 2.07 2.81 Russia 4.572.512.843.082.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.74 35.41 Russia 30.7639.4942.0027.7435.98
First round 2 31.06 36.44 Russia 39.8835.0034.4340.2731.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 56.74 1:11.56 Russia 1:13.7456.741:18.041:11.341:09.60
First round 2 59.63 1:06.24 Russia 1:06.401:06.2359.631:07.001:06.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:09.25 2:18.29 Russia 2:29.622:09.252:16.01
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:12.86 3:16.41 Russia 3:12.863:22.423:13.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.75 12.09 Russia 12.7912.3816.3611.0910.75
First round 1 10.61 11.48 NR Russia 11.6212.7511.1411.6810.61
Clock Final 4 8.62 9.26 Russia 10.638.629.099.309.40
Megaminx Final 2 47.92 56.82 Russia 1:18.681:03.4752.6747.9254.31
Pyraminx Final 6 4.00 4.77 Russia 4.945.744.004.005.36
First round 6 4.30 4.76 Russia 4.494.724.307.655.06
Square-1 Final 2 10.93 13.38 Russia 17.5411.4014.7214.0310.93

Andrey Dzhivaga - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 61 14.65 18.03 Russia 14.6519.5520.1115.3719.16
First round 73 17.25 19.28 Russia 21.7717.2518.2428.7117.83

Andrey Kulakov (Андрей Кулаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 178 35.69 39.52 Russia 47.1439.5743.1935.6935.80

Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 172 35.34 38.33 Russia 38.4039.3240.7235.3437.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 144 10.08 17.91 Russia 12.4318.4924.9222.8110.08
Pyraminx First round 103 11.74 14.41 Russia 18.3111.7415.4415.5912.21

Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 19.85 22.09 Russia 32.8622.7220.9719.8522.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 36.61 54.73 Russia 55.0336.6155.8653.3157.66
Pyraminx First round 39 6.80 9.04 Russia 7.419.886.809.8212.12

Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 167 28.87 36.87 Russia 28.8737.4538.0735.1039.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 8.68 14.64 Russia 18.2610.8414.83DNF8.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 54 8.91 10.78 Russia 12.348.918.9311.0613.36

Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 71 16.60 DNF Russia DNFDNF16.6026.3717.79
First round 65 14.76 18.57 Russia 14.7618.0223.9817.8019.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 47.49 Russia 49.5447.49
Skewb First round 46 10.51 13.52 Russia 22.7211.7716.7512.0510.51

Andrey Porunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 185 37.69 43.49 Russia 50.991:22.4038.8940.5837.69

Andrey Povarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 20.25 22.26 Russia 22.2722.0726.5120.2522.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 3.59 8.80 Russia 11.918.363.596.14DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 73 1:46.33 Russia 2:12.281:46.33
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 62 Russia 62
Clock Final 37 29.86 Russia 32.3929.86
Megaminx Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 101 8.63 14.35 Russia 8.6311.0311.6120.40DNS
Skewb First round 58 12.39 16.33 Russia 17.9017.1912.3914.6317.18

Andrey Seleznev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 16.68 21.34 Russia 27.85DNF18.2816.6817.89
Clock Final 9 9.96 11.38 Russia 11.5112.7411.1211.509.96

Andrey Shelkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 8.22 12.72 Russia 9.4110.6222.088.2218.14

Andrey Solovyov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 16.27 18.85 Russia 18.5916.2720.9421.4417.02
First round 53 15.30 17.22 Russia 15.4618.9921.9917.2115.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.03 5.95 Russia 5.999.053.034.387.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 58.58 1:11.33 Russia 1:11.2258.58DNF1:05.921:16.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 2:33.10 Russia DNF2:33.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 28.60 39.92 Russia 1:00.2044.0742.4533.2428.60
Clock Final 33 24.93 Russia 24.9326.06
Megaminx Final 29 2:55.83 Russia 3:49.302:55.83
Pyraminx First round 31 5.88 8.27 Russia 8.225.889.747.828.77
Skewb Final 8 3.68 5.62 Russia 3.686.746.824.885.25
First round 10 4.96 6.20 Russia 4.965.7610.306.736.10
Square-1 Final 18 33.53 48.26 Russia 42.3150.1653.5133.5352.32

Angelina Dyachenko (Ангелина Дьяченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 70 44.77 50.57 Russia 51.691:03.2547.0044.7753.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 152 17.93 21.67 Russia 23.82DNF20.2517.9320.93

Anna Popovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 170 32.96 37.41 Belarus 38.5543.2337.9935.6932.96
Skewb First round 79 17.06 22.96 Belarus 32.1519.0229.3717.0620.48

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 15.84 18.21 Russia 19.3819.4415.8417.2018.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 3:44.00 DNF Russia 3:44.00DNFDNF

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 14.93 19.39 Russia 19.6617.9922.9714.9320.51
First round 56 14.93 17.30 Russia 15.4514.9316.5619.8921.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 4.93 8.80 Russia 7.3310.0812.144.939.00
Clock Final 10 10.26 12.30 Russia 12.2512.7812.4112.2510.26
Pyraminx First round 62 8.44 11.27 Russia 10.1312.668.4415.5411.03

Arsen Khachaturov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 68 20.26 22.73 Russia 20.2621.9822.1424.08DNF
First round 75 16.94 19.73 Russia 23.8816.9422.8318.1918.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.72 6.08 Russia 7.045.493.725.728.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 1:22.20 Russia 1:29.171:22.20
Pyraminx First round 51 7.34 10.31 Russia 7.349.3811.579.98DNF
Skewb First round 35 8.25 11.17 Russia 16.148.2512.4511.779.29

Arseniy Skudarev (Арсений Скударёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 203 56.34 1:06.49 Russia 1:09.102:29.781:06.6156.341:03.76

Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 189 42.60 45.47 Russia 42.6045.411:04.0748.1242.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 12.65 16.51 Russia 13.4219.2016.9012.6520.63

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.00 8.42 Russia 11.378.068.938.268.00
Second round 3 7.43 9.24 Russia 8.2410.009.689.797.43
First round 5 7.93 9.25 Russia 9.8310.808.919.017.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.25 4.01 Russia 3.733.253.985.774.32
First round 9 2.34 3.92 Russia 4.293.562.344.743.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 46.44 49.18 Russia 50.9349.9849.4946.4448.07
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 1:48.78 2:05.17 Russia 1:58.402:16.541:48.782:15.232:01.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.47 15.09 Russia 14.9716.4915.1314.4715.16
First round 7 15.40 17.40 Russia 17.0915.4018.4020.3416.72
Pyraminx First round 69 9.96 11.86 Russia 13.0410.7011.8515.509.96

Artem Kim (Артём Ким) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 215 29.87 DNF Russia 29.8731.35DNFDNF30.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 6.20 11.08 Russia 12.19DNF11.259.806.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 88 2:22.91 Russia DNF2:22.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 66 1:01.18 Russia 1:16.091:01.18
Pyraminx First round 55 10.12 10.86 Russia 10.2610.7111.6217.4210.12
Skewb First round 87 21.56 28.48 Russia 23.5536.0021.5625.90DNF

Artem Popov (Артем Попов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 161 30.32 34.41 Russia 35.3832.1430.3237.6535.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 7.01 8.70 Russia 10.708.288.928.917.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 75 10.84 12.17 Russia 13.5913.2010.8411.3811.92
Skewb First round 63 11.19 17.95 Russia 11.1921.9416.8532.1015.05

Artem Reznikov (Артем Резников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 184 38.51 43.24 Russia 38.5142.0446.0741.6247.02

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.75 9.92 Russia 8.759.3210.2310.2015.11
Second round 12 9.12 10.78 Russia 9.1213.4910.5610.5411.23
First round 12 8.49 10.68 Russia 8.4912.9210.388.7514.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.97 3.35 Russia 2.975.433.443.613.01
First round 7 2.27 3.70 Russia 4.553.122.274.643.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.46 40.70 Russia 42.0740.4843.0739.5538.46
First round 8 37.56 43.27 Russia 37.5644.0147.9241.6844.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.09 1:14.41 Russia 1:20.641:09.091:13.071:15.091:15.08
First round 4 1:09.67 1:13.26 Russia 1:22.041:11.521:09.671:15.011:13.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:50.42 3:02.44 Russia 2:50.423:18.302:58.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:07.14 4:27.34 Russia 4:42.854:07.144:32.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34 Russia 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.82 15.07 Russia 11.8216.8813.7119.6814.61
First round 4 13.63 14.72 Russia 14.0713.6314.8915.4715.21
Clock Final 16 11.42 17.33 Russia DNF13.9225.6712.4111.42
Megaminx Final 5 1:04.67 1:09.44 Russia 1:28.911:06.911:04.671:06.471:14.93
Pyraminx Final 9 4.84 5.70 Russia 4.846.876.275.465.38
First round 9 5.07 5.21 Russia 6.035.235.075.285.13
Skewb Final 2 3.62 4.12 Russia 4.773.626.723.743.84
First round 7 4.97 5.60 Russia 5.585.835.407.054.97
Square-1 Final 5 17.88 22.16 Russia 36.5622.5220.9017.8823.05

Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 16.74 20.89 Russia 22.6220.4519.5922.9016.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 4.69 9.97 Russia 11.869.594.699.0011.33

Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 6.77 9.67 Russia 12.286.779.7813.956.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 71 1:14.98 Russia DNF1:14.98
Clock Final 34 26.73 Russia 34.2726.73
Megaminx Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 93 8.48 13.31 Russia 16.469.778.4813.7118.35
Skewb First round 90 24.79 31.05 Russia 33.4026.9032.8524.7957.70
Square-1 Final 29 1:54.54 Russia 1:54.54DNF

Artyom Kiselyov (Артём Киселёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 8.24 12.39 Russia 17.0411.4815.6110.098.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Final 43 45.83 Russia 50.5145.83
Pyraminx First round 125 11.82 18.26 Russia 21.4015.8017.59DNF11.82
Skewb First round 71 13.32 20.79 Russia 22.7723.5723.1113.3216.48

Artyom Martirosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 10.31 10.99 Russia 11.0410.8011.1410.3114.47
First round 10 9.84 10.44 Russia 11.2310.0011.879.8410.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.97 37.69 Russia 34.2632.9738.5241.0040.28
First round 3 33.54 37.08 Russia 39.3836.5847.4133.5435.27
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 1:01.88 DNF Russia 1:02.45DNFDNF1:01.881:03.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:01.52 2:29.06 Russia 2:36.112:01.522:49.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:54.85 3:06.21 Russia 2:54.853:08.243:15.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 27.98 DNF Russia DNF32.2327.98
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 6/7 13:42 Russia 6/7 13:42

Bahtiyar Karabalin (Бахтияр Карабалин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 15.88 20.85 Kazakhstan 15.88DNF20.9219.1422.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.56 5.86 Kazakhstan 3.564.226.928.066.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 64 1:32.71 Kazakhstan DNF1:32.71
Pyraminx First round 35 6.69 8.83 Kazakhstan 10.866.698.0212.157.60
Skewb First round 66 11.03 18.92 Kazakhstan 30.0711.0915.60DNF11.03

Bogdan Zhuravlev (Богдан Журавлев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 176 29.18 39.00 Russia 44.1137.9634.9346.8429.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 9.36 11.89 Russia 12.2811.7014.809.3611.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 72 1:16.23 Russia DNF1:16.23
Pyraminx First round 84 10.39 12.58 Russia 10.3910.8615.3113.8013.07
Skewb First round 80 18.80 23.01 Russia 23.9219.6925.4326.6218.80

Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 127 21.15 27.26 Russia 28.8426.91DNF26.0421.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 8.35 9.23 Russia 9.958.359.329.309.08

Danila Rodin (Данила Родин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 198 40.06 59.99 Russia 1:05.1855.381:02.9940.061:01.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 155 13.26 23.17 Russia 27.7844.4013.2620.6521.08
Pyraminx First round 136 16.04 DNF Russia 46.0616.0450.59DNFDNF
Skewb First round 77 16.40 22.19 Russia 36.5422.9322.2721.3616.40
Square-1 Final 31 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Danila Ryabinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 11.67 13.36 Russia 12.2516.0814.6913.1511.67
First round 33 11.33 14.10 Russia 15.7614.7516.1811.8011.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 47.23 50.73 Russia 1:02.1049.0450.6552.5047.23
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:26.19 1:38.54 Russia 1:33.071:42.021:44.171:40.541:26.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 21.90 25.18 Russia 21.9024.9022.9428.6727.69

Daniyar Idiyatullin (Данияр Идиятуллин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 7.45 9.84 Russia 11.187.4512.9210.867.49
Clock Final 41 44.97 Russia 44.9749.47
Pyraminx First round 112 12.91 15.51 Russia 16.4612.9116.4417.4813.63
Skewb First round 65 14.53 18.86 Russia 19.2617.2821.3214.5320.04

Daria Mishkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 154 31.53 33.39 Russia 34.6331.5335.3132.6232.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 6.78 8.38 Russia 8.027.536.7810.069.60
Pyraminx First round 87 9.40 12.80 Russia 12.76DNF9.4014.2511.39

David Kagramanian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.14 6.97 Russia 5.145.408.907.767.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 77 1:59.41 Russia 2:08.021:59.41

David Samarchyan (Давид Самарчян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 168 33.48 37.16 Russia 36.2439.5035.7444.3333.48

Demian Makedonskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 20.06 21.21 Russia 20.0622.7621.3221.5220.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.81 6.07 Russia 6.686.543.817.064.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 60 1:29.91 Russia 1:37.681:29.91
Pyraminx First round 92 9.10 12.99 Russia 12.949.1014.89DNF11.15

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:53.59 DNF Russia DNF6:53.59DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Denis Bocharov (Денис Бочаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 121 13.33 17.77 Russia 16.7021.40DNF13.3315.22
Square-1 Final 20 56.25 Russia 1:24.2556.25

Denis Dolya (Денис Доля) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 159 29.31 34.10 Russia 29.3138.8444.0933.2730.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 164 10.62 DNF Russia DNF10.6211.10DNF16.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 83 2:06.67 Russia 2:06.672:10.58
Pyraminx First round 89 9.22 12.82 Russia 9.2214.6212.6617.3211.19

Denis Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 16.35 17.08 Russia 17.5717.1716.8816.3517.20
First round 64 15.15 18.35 Russia 19.5815.1519.6015.87DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 5.00 7.29 Russia 6.988.085.008.906.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:11.48 Russia 1:37.301:11.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:41.15 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:41.15
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 10:43.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF10:43.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/6 30:08 Russia 4/6 30:08

Denis Kozlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:09.49 Russia 1:09.491:52.49
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:54.80 1:55.94 Russia 1:55.601:56.701:55.511:54.802:05.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 4:15.28 Russia 4:15.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
Square-1 Final 24 1:16.16 Russia 1:27.581:16.16

Denis Repetun (Денис Репетун) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 144 25.32 29.78 Russia 31.3033.0330.8627.1725.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 7.12 8.98 Russia 7.129.899.0410.628.02
Pyraminx First round 73 9.65 12.01 Russia 16.3610.029.6514.9911.03
Skewb First round 75 18.50 21.65 Russia 21.3325.6122.8920.7418.50

Diana Lukinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 4.75 8.79 Russia 9.8210.654.757.748.80
Skewb First round 44 12.28 13.06 Russia 12.3412.2812.36DNF14.48

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 20.14 23.71 Russia 21.1032.2725.4624.5820.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 5.48 7.40 Russia 9.656.395.489.376.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 74 1:51.67 Russia 1:51.671:55.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 5:10.91 DNF Russia 5:10.91DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 51 Russia 51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 69 1:07.73 Russia 1:07.731:24.27
Clock Final 29 23.88 Russia 30.1023.88
Megaminx Final 34 3:34.80 Russia DNF3:34.80
Pyraminx First round 104 11.15 14.45 Russia 12.5616.4411.1514.35DNF
Skewb First round 86 20.25 27.15 Russia 32.2427.2837.3520.2521.92
Square-1 Final 25 1:19.56 Russia 1:19.561:57.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/3 30:00 Russia 2/3 30:00

Diana Nasretdinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 173 35.04 38.35 Russia 36.9738.2835.0444.7939.80

Dmitrii Lytov (Дмитрий Лытов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 10.23 11.48 Russia 10.7617.0311.1710.2312.50
Pyraminx First round 131 16.43 23.77 Russia 23.7916.4319.4028.13DNF

Dmitriy Bezverkhov (Дмитрий Безверхов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 20.70 24.18 Russia 31.1420.7025.0625.4322.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 7.44 8.90 Russia 11.877.448.399.039.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 79 2:01.54 Russia 2:02.772:01.54
Pyraminx First round 83 8.52 12.58 Russia 12.8913.9511.5713.278.52

Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 179 31.29 40.15 Russia 45.5837.9449.1831.2936.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 7.37 9.14 Russia 13.488.587.378.7210.11
Pyraminx First round 78 7.73 12.21 Russia 13.727.7313.2217.419.69
Skewb First round 68 13.97 19.41 Russia 19.5818.4813.9720.1722.08

Dmitriy Zakharov (Дмитрий Захаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 139 24.29 28.39 Russia 24.2928.5825.5933.3331.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 4.11 7.40 Russia 5.636.2110.354.1110.48
Pyraminx First round 61 7.56 11.23 Russia 12.889.7214.2311.107.56

Dmitry Ananev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 11.72 14.06 Russia 11.7214.1213.1514.9015.95
First round 36 12.58 14.42 Russia 13.5512.5814.8318.8214.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.25 4.35 Russia 3.253.724.215.1111.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 49.85 54.35 Russia 52.3955.7954.8657.6349.85
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 1:42.24 1:47.98 Russia 2:54.201:49.851:42.241:49.001:45.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 18.68 23.37 Russia 23.8923.3422.8724.0718.68
Clock Final 45 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 13 1:35.04 1:52.27 Russia 1:35.041:59.721:38.422:02.541:58.66
Pyraminx First round 22 5.79 6.95 Russia 7.555.796.187.277.39
Skewb First round 37 9.07 11.25 Russia 12.859.0711.6411.7610.35
Square-1 Final 13 23.61 32.70 Russia 23.6133.2338.9128.5036.36
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 3:38.25 Russia 3:38.25DNF

Dmitry Chernyshev (Дмитрий Чернышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 165 29.22 36.04 Russia 39.6329.2232.5836.3939.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 10.57 12.06 Russia 11.8712.2113.3812.1010.57

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.99 9.95 Russia 10.348.9910.2011.659.31
Second round 8 8.63 10.12 Russia 9.338.6310.7010.3310.91
First round 13 9.41 10.75 Russia 12.8910.479.4212.359.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.75 12.86 Russia 13.2613.0713.3412.2511.75
First round 2 10.24 13.30 Russia 10.2416.1713.7513.5112.65

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.16 8.17 Russia 8.018.488.027.1610.36
Second round 1 6.99 7.83 Russia 7.676.998.858.217.60
First round 1 6.88 7.99 Russia 9.886.888.658.307.01

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 10.57 11.99 Russia 12.8113.2210.5711.2511.91
First round 32 10.48 13.87 Russia 14.9913.8015.8110.4812.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.99 3.49 Russia 3.293.454.022.993.72
First round 10 3.55 4.01 Russia 3.765.104.523.763.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 47.37 55.30 Russia 58.1455.6452.111:01.4647.37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 22.62 28.67 Russia 22.6235.8631.0730.1124.83
Clock Final 1 4.81 6.38 Russia 6.016.254.816.897.07
Pyraminx Final 7 3.77 5.11 Russia 4.586.443.776.604.31
First round 8 3.36 5.00 Russia 3.696.125.615.693.36
Skewb First round 26 7.40 9.33 Russia 10.837.4010.617.769.63

Dmitry Karyakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 22.85 25.97 Russia 26.4425.2822.85DNF26.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.73 7.18 Russia 7.565.945.738.05DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 71 1:44.52 Russia 1:44.52DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 65 52.03 Russia 52.031:31.10
Megaminx Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 44 8.53 9.65 Russia 10.0510.098.8010.928.53
Skewb First round 40 11.11 11.83 Russia 11.1112.5816.6011.3911.53
Square-1 Final 23 1:10.21 Russia 1:10.211:23.95

Dmitry Konstantinov (Дмитрий Константинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 174 26.61 38.45 Russia 43.9940.9326.6134.5339.90

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.10 12.16 Russia 11.879.1017.4310.6713.95
Second round 9 9.25 10.21 Russia 9.709.2510.1710.76DNF
First round 18 10.51 11.89 Russia 13.7810.5110.8713.2011.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.41 4.45 Russia 5.483.415.053.824.47
First round 12 3.25 4.14 Russia 4.164.394.223.254.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 40.01 44.83 Russia 46.1745.0445.3340.0144.11
First round 7 38.22 42.42 Russia 41.8938.2240.4847.2544.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:16.87 DNF Russia 1:21.06DNF1:26.291:16.87DNF
First round 8 1:15.24 1:22.15 Russia 1:15.241:38.061:23.931:21.691:20.84
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:16.44 2:21.19 Russia 2:18.662:16.442:28.46
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:50.59 4:08.57 Russia 4:36.263:58.863:50.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 20.08 23.13 Russia 24.8920.0829.6020.6623.85
Clock Final 8 8.48 9.95 Russia 12.569.8410.599.438.48
Megaminx Final 4 53.76 1:00.61 Russia 53.761:06.3656.441:01.861:03.54
Pyraminx Final 5 3.65 4.24 Russia 3.916.634.193.654.61
First round 2 3.17 3.53 Russia 3.173.573.213.804.00
Skewb First round 28 8.41 9.67 Russia 9.568.418.6216.1010.82
Square-1 Final 6 19.80 23.46 Russia 24.4730.2821.6724.2319.80
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 56.31 1:04.92 Russia 1:08.611:13.1856.311:07.8758.29

Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 156 22.80 33.81 Russia 22.8038.3631.251:00.8531.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 8.96 10.40 Russia 9.699.2719.9112.258.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 78 2:01.21 Russia 2:01.212:27.06
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 1:02.55 Russia DNF1:02.55
Clock Final 32 24.69 Russia 24.69DNF
Megaminx Final 33 3:24.36 Russia 3:24.363:41.13
Pyraminx First round 64 8.18 11.38 Russia 8.1812.019.0913.0419.03
Skewb First round 62 9.66 17.86 Russia 15.889.6622.6615.6822.01
Square-1 Final 30 1:56.99 Russia 1:56.99DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 3:37.59 Russia DNF3:37.59

Dmitry Shichkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 11.98 15.49 Russia 17.8620.9316.4311.9812.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 3:26.97 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:26.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/3 29:14 Russia 2/3 29:14

Egor Andryukhin (Егор Андрюхин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 8.18 10.86 Russia 15.488.55DNF8.558.18
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 85 9.91 12.61 Russia 15.559.9111.3819.1510.89

Egor Korovkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 12.31 15.01 Russia 13.0819.6417.6514.3012.31
First round 25 10.50 13.01 Russia 16.7012.5810.5013.5112.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 20.04 23.43 Russia 23.3024.4422.5420.04DNF

Egor Molchanov (Егор Молчанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 22.24 24.63 Russia 29.0222.9425.9422.2425.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 162 5.83 DNF Russia 5.8313.81DNF8.36DNF

Egor Strakhov (Егор Страхов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 208 1:05.89 1:17.10 Russia 1:29.091:05.891:39.821:07.421:14.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 4:31.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:31.00

Ekaterina Makhova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 20.46 22.09 Russia 22.5825.1821.1720.4622.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.18 6.62 Russia 10.066.365.185.468.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:21.24 Russia 1:40.881:21.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 38.00 43.15 Russia 40.8940.7738.0055.3447.79
Pyraminx First round 60 9.19 11.12 Russia 9.3111.6618.5012.409.19
Skewb First round 20 6.71 7.78 Russia 9.666.716.886.8111.07

Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 212 1:19.49 1:27.86 Russia 1:38.771:23.671:28.641:19.491:31.27

Elizaveta Ermolkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 17.74 21.06 Russia 25.0720.4417.7423.4319.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 1:23.31 Russia DNF1:23.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Clock Final 13 9.38 14.24 Russia 13.3514.6315.2614.739.38
Pyraminx First round 109 10.19 15.30 Russia 13.0316.1820.6916.6910.19

Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 15.63 16.21 Russia 15.6321.3516.6715.7816.17
First round 59 12.04 17.68 Russia 23.9120.3912.0417.2815.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 5.68 8.50 Russia DNF7.475.686.1611.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 69 1:40.15 Russia 1:40.15DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 64 49.49 Russia 56.9249.49
Clock Final 20 16.25 20.06 Russia 17.8116.2522.0825.1020.30
Pyraminx First round 34 5.95 8.63 Russia 8.1110.808.359.435.95
Skewb First round 29 6.43 9.81 Russia 9.549.686.4310.2117.04
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:04.24 3:11.51 Russia 3:26.062:04.242:54.043:14.42DNF

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 13.77 14.36 Russia 16.7714.4814.2313.7714.37
First round 27 11.39 13.37 Russia 14.1514.8811.3912.3113.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.47 3.75 Russia 2.795.677.562.802.47
First round 4 2.57 3.30 Russia 4.002.573.254.782.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 33.15 36.96 Russia 37.8334.2351.4038.8233.15

Evgenii Strelchenko (Евгений Стрельченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 158 29.31 34.01 Russia 56.1032.3934.2329.3135.41

Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 182 35.05 41.61 Russia 43.1536.6945.0035.0548.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 8.96 10.98 Russia 12.0612.4811.918.968.97
Pyraminx First round 72 8.86 11.96 Russia 16.229.828.8615.1610.90

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 9.52 11.33 Kazakhstan DNF9.529.8810.1713.93
First round 9 9.38 10.16 Kazakhstan 10.319.4911.7010.679.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.41 4.73 Kazakhstan 3.414.136.113.966.47
First round 6 3.11 3.44 Kazakhstan 3.573.113.503.683.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.35 44.52 Kazakhstan 43.6337.3555.7444.2645.66
First round 9 36.07 43.33 Kazakhstan 1:02.3143.5042.0944.4036.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:10.58 NR 1:21.80 Kazakhstan 1:27.021:16.551:10.581:32.821:21.83
First round 9 1:18.92 1:24.24 Kazakhstan 1:21.251:18.921:33.251:23.881:27.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:24.67 NR 2:42.85 NR Kazakhstan 3:10.262:33.622:24.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:50.12 NR 3:57.90 NR Kazakhstan 4:06.693:50.123:56.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:30.60 NR DNF Kazakhstan 1:30.60DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32 Kazakhstan 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.48 17.24 Kazakhstan 16.6118.9815.4820.7616.14
First round 8 16.09 18.16 Kazakhstan 19.1216.0917.5520.9217.80
Pyraminx First round 15 3.82 6.13 Kazakhstan 3.8210.377.055.815.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/6 38:20 Kazakhstan 5/6 38:20

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 10.10 11.35 Russia 11.6411.9113.3410.5010.10
First round 15 10.35 11.08 Russia 10.9911.5713.0410.6710.35
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:26.93 1:36.08 Russia 1:34.271:39.831:34.151:26.932:07.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 7 9.12 9.83 Russia 9.1211.379.1810.0510.25
Megaminx Final 10 1:39.57 1:48.06 Russia 1:48.431:53.601:42.141:39.572:07.77
Pyraminx Final 8 4.67 5.43 Russia 4.676.234.805.276.38
First round 7 3.13 4.97 Russia 5.253.135.395.394.26
Square-1 Final 10 23.34 30.96 Russia 30.3030.7642.5631.8123.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Fedor Garshin (Федор Гаршин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 180 37.69 40.16 Russia 50.9837.6939.8138.2942.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 4.37 9.22 Russia 4.379.808.559.3111.93
Pyraminx First round 107 8.54 14.68 Russia 17.3115.8215.6512.568.54

Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 19.16 24.42 Russia 24.3919.1628.1723.5125.35

Fedor Morgunov (Федор Моргунов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 14.36 24.46 Russia 24.9214.3621.7226.7330.56

Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 166 28.12 36.41 Russia 29.7143.6428.1244.3235.87

Fidan Gaffarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 14.57 16.27 Russia 14.5717.0716.5815.1617.59
First round 38 11.36 14.83 Russia 19.0614.8311.3615.6014.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.59 4.97 Russia 5.363.594.496.405.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 75 1:53.91 Russia 1:53.912:07.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 4:03.45 DNF Russia DNF4:03.45DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 35.66 42.05 Russia 35.6636.8539.5849.72DNF
Pyraminx First round 76 9.04 12.18 Russia 10.2614.3138.4811.979.04
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Russia DNF

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 10.36 11.25 Russia 10.9211.6810.3611.1611.75
First round 14 10.15 10.92 Russia 10.8111.6611.4710.1510.48
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 43.94 48.99 Russia 43.9449.3648.9748.6450.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Final 2 6.30 7.23 Russia 6.307.267.83DNF6.60

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 43.77 47.19 Russia 46.0248.3147.2457.7543.77
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 1:43.81 1:52.32 Russia 1:50.162:01.691:50.181:56.611:43.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 19.44 20.03 Russia 19.8919.4420.2320.7119.96
Pyraminx First round 17 5.36 6.31 Russia 7.206.686.146.105.36

Gennadiy Samoilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 133 25.98 27.86 Russia 25.9828.59DNF26.2728.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.15 6.14 Russia 6.946.195.1511.855.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 62 1:30.53 Russia 1:49.121:30.53
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 63 48.43 Russia 52.5248.43
Clock Final 23 20.55 Russia 20.5521.16
Megaminx Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 98 9.14 13.98 Russia 13.2216.7316.719.1412.00
Skewb First round 38 7.72 11.72 Russia 7.7214.1615.8311.889.11

Gennady Mendelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 142 21.87 29.18 Russia 28.58DNF21.8727.4331.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.70 6.85 Russia 30.016.795.705.947.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 132 16.48 24.88 Russia 16.4821.3622.2236.5031.07
Skewb First round 95 10.51 DNF Russia 22.2110.51DNF29.99DNF

Georgy Golosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 19.44 26.79 Russia 26.5926.7519.4428.0727.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.55 6.97 Russia 10.036.106.794.558.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 1:32.74 Russia 1:34.411:32.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 47.06 Russia 1:00.0947.06
Megaminx Final 23 2:26.83 Russia 2:26.832:37.30
Pyraminx First round 80 8.03 12.39 Russia 8.0313.2710.3313.5622.96
Skewb First round 48 11.02 13.81 Russia 11.8211.0221.1811.4518.16

Glib Vedmid - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 7.88 11.00 Ukraine 10.8511.6711.1011.067.88
First round 16 8.12 11.19 Ukraine 13.839.5413.0411.008.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.34 5.67 Ukraine 7.034.345.087.644.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.89 40.72 Ukraine 40.2740.19DNF41.7136.89
First round 10 39.48 43.61 Ukraine 45.3139.4842.6344.4343.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:14.44 1:18.72 Ukraine 1:21.141:20.581:14.441:17.851:17.73
First round 6 1:13.51 1:15.88 Ukraine 1:16.761:15.411:15.461:13.511:21.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:15.55 2:22.03 Ukraine 2:28.982:21.552:15.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 Ukraine 31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 23.96 25.27 Ukraine 25.2125.8823.9630.1324.71
Clock Final 24 21.51 Ukraine 31.1621.51
Megaminx Final 28 2:53.09 Ukraine 3:03.522:53.09
Pyraminx First round 48 7.07 10.06 Ukraine 10.1211.517.079.6610.40
Square-1 Final 21 1:07.51 Ukraine 1:07.51DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 2:15.69 DNF Ukraine 2:15.69DNF2:21.642:35.84DNF

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 22.74 DNF Russia 27.19DNF22.74
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:53.98 DNF Russia 1:53.98DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Grigoriy Balaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 20.87 22.28 Russia 28.7821.3222.3123.2220.87

Grigoriy Barashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 13.03 14.42 Russia 14.6615.2013.0317.7413.41
First round 34 10.16 14.17 Russia 15.2816.3111.6715.5510.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.31 4.32 Russia 3.944.093.315.584.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:14.80 Russia 1:28.211:14.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 22.51 25.85 Russia 22.5127.2127.2025.0325.31
Clock Final 35 27.14 Russia DNF27.14
Megaminx Final 25 2:38.22 Russia 3:09.302:38.22
Skewb First round 30 7.10 9.89 Russia 8.60DNF12.817.108.26

Igor Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 150 27.38 30.97 Russia 30.8138.1727.3831.0631.04

Ilia Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 14.06 16.22 Russia 14.0616.0214.3118.3219.56

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 8.68 11.72 Russia 12.9810.2812.6812.208.68
First round 20 9.86 12.25 Russia 12.4111.999.8612.3516.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.84 3.26 Russia 2.804.242.901.844.07
First round 11 2.45 4.06 Russia 3.943.422.454.817.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.05 39.94 Russia 39.3240.9939.5237.0548.02
First round 11 37.25 44.74 Russia 48.0338.0448.1651.8237.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:49.41 2:58.35 Russia 3:13.282:49.412:52.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:31.76 4:34.09 Russia 4:34.704:35.824:31.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.59 17.92 Russia 17.1418.9017.7215.5923.67
First round 9 18.17 18.49 Russia 21.2818.5618.6418.1718.27
Megaminx Final 6 1:04.70 1:10.52 Russia 1:07.021:22.421:04.701:11.941:12.61
Pyraminx Final 1 2.62 3.12 NR Russia 3.105.632.622.813.46
First round 3 3.32 3.97 Russia 3.415.573.513.324.98
Skewb Final 4 2.78 4.64 Russia 2.783.228.764.276.42
First round 3 3.34 4.28 Russia 5.113.783.34DNF3.96
Square-1 Final 3 12.68 15.09 Russia 15.6615.6714.8014.8112.68
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 56.02 1:00.21 Russia 56.0256.401:08.661:01.721:02.52

Ilya Serditov (Илья Сердитов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 160 28.77 34.16 Russia 35.6728.7744.3230.9235.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 5.84 8.42 Russia 9.926.755.849.319.21
Pyraminx First round 105 12.09 14.50 Russia 12.8817.1314.7115.9112.09

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.42 4.57 Ukraine 3.905.673.424.136.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:14.50 Ukraine DNF1:14.50
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 2:33.90 Ukraine 2:33.902:51.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 17.89 19.51 Ukraine 17.8918.2724.9519.8620.41

Irina Ivashechkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.72 7.26 Russia 7.807.287.466.727.05
Pyraminx First round 38 7.19 8.95 Russia 8.9610.749.668.247.19
Skewb First round 25 7.67 9.22 Russia 9.117.678.84DNF9.71

Irina Yarygina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 192 44.65 50.90 Russia 53.6851.9847.0444.651:00.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 148 15.06 20.61 Russia 18.4823.5015.0619.8624.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 51 Russia 51
Megaminx Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 106 10.48 14.62 Russia 13.9316.6714.5915.3310.48
Skewb First round 91 26.06 33.76 Russia 34.5553.5126.0633.3333.41

Ivan Belyaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 177 35.63 39.45 Russia 1:00.8735.6338.3542.4237.57

Ivan Cheklin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 155 30.73 33.45 Russia 35.6333.5835.7531.1430.73
Pyraminx First round 123 7.52 17.94 Russia 18.3420.1318.0617.417.52
Skewb First round 74 16.85 21.57 Russia 22.2922.4716.8519.9527.49

Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 186 37.99 43.62 Russia 37.9944.1144.8541.9047.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 6.05 11.25 Russia 14.126.0510.3512.3511.06
Pyraminx First round 66 8.58 11.71 Russia 20.028.7115.8510.588.58
Skewb First round 69 12.22 20.02 Russia 30.6912.7312.22DNF16.64

Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 20.41 23.61 Russia 20.4125.2220.4926.8125.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 6.18 8.30 Russia 7.006.1810.30DNF7.61
Pyraminx First round 57 6.56 11.05 Russia 10.4510.1913.4112.516.56

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 10.20 11.74 Russia 11.0013.0911.1310.2013.52
First round 17 9.94 11.77 Russia 10.5013.9814.3310.829.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.12 4.38 Russia 3.124.773.889.244.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 46.73 50.71 Russia 1:01.4347.8855.1949.0646.73
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:36.41 1:53.27 Russia 1:54.091:36.411:50.741:54.991:55.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 3:55.69 Russia 3:55.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 47 Russia 47
Megaminx Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 3 2.79 3.86 Russia 2.986.474.982.793.61
First round 5 2.99 4.75 Russia 2.994.614.435.205.26

Ivan Kovalev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 16.90 19.93 Russia 22.3119.0322.2218.5416.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.03 5.73 Russia 4.967.464.037.674.77
Pyraminx First round 91 9.34 12.97 Russia 9.3418.1610.7113.4814.71
Skewb First round 23 7.80 9.10 Russia 8.769.0410.869.517.80

Ivan Kulev (Иван Кулев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 21.24 23.95 Russia 25.3721.24DNF21.9624.53
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
Megaminx Final 16 1:33.70 1:58.68 Russia 2:14.211:56.922:00.091:59.021:33.70

Ivan Oleinikov (Иван Олейников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 147 25.18 30.53 Russia 38.4630.7932.2428.5725.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 19.67 24.16 Russia 24.6524.2323.5926.5019.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 5.84 8.35 Russia 8.2510.685.847.049.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 38.24 40.35 Russia 43.4639.0939.5038.2442.45
Skewb First round 33 8.40 10.88 Russia 10.678.4013.8910.6611.30

Ivan Polukarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 67 18.42 22.43 Russia 22.26DNF18.4225.4319.60
First round 66 16.76 18.67 Russia 18.2219.2316.7618.56DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 49.46 1:00.43 Russia 57.8549.4659.052:20.491:04.38
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 1:44.54 2:03.83 Russia 2:06.421:47.682:17.391:44.54DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 3:24.33 3:32.37 Russia 3:24.523:48.253:24.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 5:19.58 Russia 5:19.58

Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 72 18.69 DNF Russia 18.69DNF23.9626.94DNF
First round 71 17.44 19.09 Russia 24.6519.1619.4618.6517.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.42 7.49 Russia 7.719.937.014.427.75
Clock Final 39 34.90 Russia 34.9042.84
Pyraminx First round 108 11.03 14.77 Russia 14.5916.91DNF11.0312.80

Ivan Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 14.38 16.75 Russia 14.3816.1315.5027.7518.62
First round 46 14.42 16.64 Russia 14.4215.2917.5217.2417.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 2:42.91 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:42.91

Kirill Beketov (Кирилл Бекетов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 145 13.14 18.34 Russia 23.3318.0421.5813.1415.41

Kirill Biryukov (Кирилл Бирюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 95 9.16 13.62 Russia 15.2811.4114.169.16DNF
Skewb First round 93 18.97 53.79 Russia 1:04.0456.81DNF18.9740.52

Kirill Dudarets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 17.91 22.14 Russia 17.9121.90DNF20.8723.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.80 6.19 Russia 5.626.634.806.337.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:18.00 Russia 1:25.071:18.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 47.22 Russia 47.22DNF
Skewb First round 17 5.44 7.32 Russia 8.745.446.926.299.36

Kirill Kataman - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 21.17 25.82 Russia 28.4021.1725.6424.2227.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.04 7.21 Russia 6.316.046.389.128.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 37.22 41.18 Russia 39.8842.6541.0237.2243.68
Megaminx Final 32 3:19.93 Russia 3:19.933:30.87
Pyraminx First round 59 8.96 11.09 Russia 10.6113.2016.899.458.96
Skewb First round 64 12.45 18.42 Russia 22.7117.6115.3112.4522.33

Kirill Pronin (Кирилл Пронин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 17.32 22.87 Russia 21.8023.3924.2017.3223.42

Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 22.94 26.50 Russia 28.8223.4528.9327.2422.94

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 10.12 12.75 Russia 12.2812.7413.2413.8310.12
First round 35 12.50 14.25 Russia 14.1016.1514.0112.5014.65

Konstantin Ivanishkin (Константин Иванишкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 131 19.51 27.80 Russia 37.5525.5835.0519.5122.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 7.21 11.92 Russia 13.057.2116.9812.6810.02
Pyraminx First round 116 11.84 16.84 Russia 16.4918.0011.8428.1416.03
Skewb First round 67 16.82 19.14 Russia 17.3019.8535.7816.8220.26

Konstantin Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 153 28.34 33.29 Russia 36.3935.9831.5132.3828.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 5.80 9.76 Russia 9.8010.498.9811.865.80
Pyraminx First round 113 9.21 15.62 Russia 15.1217.7913.9526.789.21

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 129 15.14 27.58 Russia 35.0915.1425.5422.1043.61
Clock Final 3 7.26 8.11 Russia 7.809.087.2619.327.44
Pyraminx First round 19 4.68 6.43 Russia 8.026.846.624.685.84
Skewb Final 7 4.74 5.15 Russia 5.475.134.744.848.15
First round 8 4.70 5.92 Russia 6.725.656.654.705.45

Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 88 10.71 12.80 Russia 10.8011.4718.5616.1410.71
Skewb First round 57 9.60 15.61 Russia 12.849.6019.2114.7920.24

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.63 5.37 Russia 4.636.074.725.337.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 41.26 44.82 Russia 41.2646.7143.8748.5143.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 5 11.64 15.12 Russia 17.6015.2015.5111.6414.64
Pyraminx First round 20 4.00 6.47 Russia 4.487.327.604.00DNF

Lala Abbasova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 41.00 45.31 Russia 42.5541.0055.6150.3842.99

Leonardo Stepanov (Леонардо Степанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 211 1:07.01 1:24.40 Russia 1:31.341:07.011:25.961:37.891:15.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 158 23.04 38.26 Russia 40.8823.04DNF32.6841.21

Leonid Ganin (Леонид Ганин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 16.82 19.04 Russia 19.0719.8518.2116.8221.38
First round 67 16.16 18.77 Russia 17.9616.8416.1621.5223.02

Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 15.10 16.96 Russia 15.1016.9218.2021.6515.75
First round 49 14.50 16.90 Russia 14.5022.0519.4214.5016.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 1:15.40 Russia 1:15.401:20.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 33.99 40.60 Russia 33.9936.1847.1147.0838.55
Pyraminx First round 36 6.76 8.84 Russia 7.069.7313.509.726.76

Lev Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 13.23 15.09 Russia 15.6413.2315.2414.3816.05
First round 39 11.92 14.99 Russia 11.9215.0515.8014.1121.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 7.54 8.32 Russia 7.789.907.548.638.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 38.63 48.72 Russia 48.4638.6347.4850.21DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:29.71 1:37.63 Russia 1:35.291:35.731:29.71DNF1:41.87
First round 11 1:15.76 1:31.53 Russia 1:36.831:45.871:23.081:34.671:15.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:41.09 2:59.45 Russia 3:09.492:41.093:07.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 5:10.59 Russia 5:10.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 18.44 20.77 Russia 18.4424.5118.5719.9723.78
Clock Final 36 27.28 Russia 33.4027.28
Megaminx Final 22 2:26.56 Russia 2:26.563:15.38

Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 135 24.50 28.05 Russia 24.5030.3627.7326.0531.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 194 40.96 51.90 Russia 48.3140.9651.261:16.7456.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 163 9.84 DNF Russia 17.6117.749.84DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 135 14.44 DNF Russia 17.1023.53DNF14.44DNF

Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 18.65 21.28 Russia 18.6521.6620.2821.89DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 7.35 13.01 Russia 13.137.3513.47DNF12.43
Pyraminx First round 114 14.36 15.74 Russia 16.2014.36DNF15.2815.75
Skewb First round 85 23.58 26.96 Russia 24.8423.5823.9432.0941.00

Maksim Glebov (Максим Глебов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 148 27.10 30.53 Russia 32.9227.1028.3333.1430.33

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 15.83 17.90 Russia 23.4119.4217.3516.9215.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 3:21.25 DNF Russia DNF3:21.25DNF

Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 3.89 7.22 Russia 8.118.826.776.793.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 1:15.33 Russia 1:15.331:15.50
Pyraminx First round 42 7.49 9.50 Russia 10.6511.0110.267.587.49
Skewb First round 6 4.80 5.58 Russia 11.765.384.806.414.96

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 5.82 8.27 Russia 7.959.657.2216.045.82
Pyraminx First round 52 8.64 10.45 Russia 9.8611.2212.308.6410.27
Skewb First round 13 5.73 6.61 Russia 6.895.738.655.757.20

Matvey Doroshenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 146 24.06 29.88 Russia 24.0638.7924.6630.7834.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 6.78 13.01 Russia 8.33DNF6.7821.898.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 87 2:20.89 Russia DNF2:20.89

Matvey Pigida (Матвей Пигида) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 24.51 25.83 Russia 35.5324.9825.5826.9324.51

Matvey Zhmulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 11.66 14.92 Russia 14.0915.1715.4917.1611.66
First round 55 12.67 17.26 Russia 12.6719.5120.1417.9014.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.70 4.64 Russia 3.704.554.474.896.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 66 1:35.42 Russia 1:49.731:35.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 23.67 29.04 Russia 31.7123.6741.4428.6526.77
Pyraminx First round 26 6.69 7.54 Russia 6.6911.037.378.207.04
Skewb Final 6 4.24 5.08 Russia 4.445.924.884.246.13
First round 5 3.70 5.33 Russia 5.815.043.705.136.38

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 14.41 17.38 Russia 17.7120.1117.4714.4116.95
First round 61 16.57 17.80 Russia 17.3318.4816.5718.7217.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 7.41 8.92 Russia 7.418.228.2613.0510.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:11.30 1:29.45 Russia 1:11.301:53.981:23.07
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 10:57.00 DNF Russia 12:38.0010:57.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 9/12 1:00:00 Russia 9/12 1:00:00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:44.72 2:03.51 Russia 1:44.722:37.691:45.202:19.442:05.90

Maxim Fedorov (Максим Федоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 122 12.36 17.88 Russia 20.0915.8812.3617.6821.37

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 10.50 13.14 Russia 11.3513.9410.5014.1214.25
First round 22 11.22 12.48 Russia 11.9911.5013.9611.2215.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.14 3.16 Russia 2.145.173.053.822.60
First round 8 3.14 3.79 Russia 4.333.143.613.42DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 44.45 53.27 Russia 58.7951.631:08.6149.3844.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:22.93 1:26.51 Russia 1:22.931:27.151:25.591:26.801:27.95
First round 10 1:21.18 1:27.29 Russia 1:52.511:26.621:26.081:21.181:29.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:24.90 DNF Russia DNF2:24.90DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 18.81 20.37 Russia 19.2021.9118.8120.0023.07
Clock Final 12 11.78 14.19 Russia 13.4512.4018.5116.7311.78
Megaminx Final 9 1:18.82 1:27.50 Russia 1:27.621:24.781:30.091:18.821:55.33
Pyraminx First round 14 4.34 5.95 Russia 4.346.606.697.154.55
Skewb Final 9 4.59 5.65 Russia 4.596.508.255.594.85
First round 9 4.44 6.12 Russia 5.624.446.656.476.26
Square-1 Final 8 24.70 29.64 Russia 31.0625.7432.1324.7034.09

Maxim Mosin (Максим Мосин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 214 1:32.41 1:46.71 Russia 1:32.411:40.161:51.021:53.171:48.95

Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 141 22.45 29.09 Russia 22.4527.4129.3333.0630.54

Mikhail Cherdakov (Михаил Чердаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 149 22.93 30.90 Russia 22.9331.9430.7829.9732.04

Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 23.04 24.54 Russia 27.0625.2323.0425.2423.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 166 15.50 DNF Russia 19.3715.5020.11DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 115 12.33 16.64 Russia 17.0815.63DNF12.3317.21
Skewb First round 73 16.22 21.44 Russia 23.2416.22DNF22.5918.48

Mikhail Ershov (Михаил Ершов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 197 46.43 58.03 Russia 46.4352.512:52.4556.871:04.72

Mikhail Govgolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 15.08 22.63 Russia 26.1427.3220.8720.8815.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 2.39 5.70 Russia 5.835.432.395.848.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:10.03 Russia 1:10.031:12.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 40 2:37.25 Russia 2:44.462:37.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 28.94 41.37 Russia 49.0435.5928.9439.49DNF
Clock Final 27 22.50 Russia 41.0722.50
Megaminx Final 21 2:23.64 Russia 2:30.432:23.64
Pyraminx First round 16 4.08 6.15 Russia 9.615.617.215.644.08
Skewb First round 22 3.56 9.04 Russia 10.583.569.0214.377.51
Square-1 Final 19 52.94 Russia 52.94DNF

Mikhail Konyakhin (Михаил Коняхин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 136 24.59 28.25 Russia 24.5945.4425.5932.0927.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 133 10.42 28.28 Russia DNF11.6414.0210.4259.17
Skewb First round 89 16.99 30.75 Russia 22.2254.7133.8836.1516.99

Mikhail Kudryashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 18.37 20.61 Russia 22.8018.3725.3918.5120.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 2.79 4.80 Russia 2.795.984.225.694.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 46.21 Russia 46.211:05.03
Megaminx Final 24 2:37.32 Russia 2:40.032:37.32
Pyraminx First round 67 5.21 11.78 Russia 10.5215.3015.949.525.21
Square-1 Final 17 36.76 47.25 Russia 1:03.8741.3336.7651.2749.14

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 12.94 13.59 Russia 13.4220.2312.9413.5413.80
First round 31 10.12 13.71 Russia 14.0414.5613.6713.4310.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.31 5.00 Russia 4.314.595.245.167.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 48.93 52.70 Russia 50.0455.1853.3154.7548.93
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:33.12 1:50.84 Russia 1:33.121:57.471:59.891:35.152:01.77
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 16.97 22.65 Russia 30.3016.9721.9125.3220.73
Clock Final 44 1:23.18 Russia DNF1:23.18
Pyraminx First round 23 2.66 7.20 Russia 6.657.687.287.822.66
Skewb Final 3 3.52 4.51 Russia 3.786.954.583.525.17
First round 4 3.73 4.38 Russia 5.533.964.163.735.03

Mikhail Lukash (Михаил Лукаш) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 187 33.65 43.88 Russia 33.65DNF39.8446.5245.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 7.73 11.90 Russia 13.887.7311.7410.0914.15

Mikhail Malinowski - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 13.61 15.46 Russia 14.2913.6116.9615.3716.72
First round 47 14.19 16.72 Russia 14.1919.3214.6117.6417.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 1:24.88 Russia 1:34.311:24.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 23.75 35.43 Russia 47.8439.6323.7528.5138.15
Pyraminx First round 53 7.82 10.67 Russia 12.398.8810.7413.887.82

Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 17.20 19.99 Russia 17.2021.0422.8520.0618.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.14 7.80 Russia 7.118.346.147.949.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 77 4.70 12.19 Russia 6.8313.3316.4117.754.70

Mikhail Olekhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 14.45 15.21 Russia 14.6514.4515.7715.21DNF
First round 74 14.65 19.49 Russia 14.6517.7616.30DNF24.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.46 6.65 Russia 7.628.795.184.467.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 53.92 56.30 Russia 53.9256.481:00.3856.8655.55
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 2:00.62 Russia 2:26.522:00.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 27.15 33.05 Russia 35.9137.4927.6527.1535.60
Pyraminx First round 25 5.33 7.41 Russia 5.339.449.157.395.69
Skewb First round 24 4.46 9.14 Russia 10.294.466.8010.3312.21

Miron Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 152 27.84 32.93 Russia 27.8454.9837.8730.8330.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 5.96 7.93 Russia 7.367.955.968.828.47
Pyraminx First round 74 6.64 12.11 Russia 6.6410.1413.7612.44DNF
Skewb First round 61 5.41 17.11 Russia 13.455.4120.5717.3024.85

Miron Sherman (Мирон Шерман) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 164 32.02 35.90 Russia 35.9732.0234.2238.4337.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 6.29 10.94 Russia 13.136.2910.1610.7211.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 73 1:19.92 Russia 1:19.921:24.19
Pyraminx First round 117 12.93 16.86 Russia 23.2819.9617.6812.9312.94
Skewb First round 82 17.56 23.35 Russia 30.4517.5618.7630.6820.85

Nadezhda Kidakova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 205 44.48 1:09.13 Russia 1:41.901:21.3544.481:11.9654.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 154 14.21 22.84 Russia 31.8424.8423.6114.2120.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 76 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Final 42 45.52 Russia 45.5248.29
Pyraminx First round 137 19.03 DNF Russia 27.8019.03DNFDNF20.19
Skewb First round 78 11.93 22.33 Russia 11.9324.8624.1640.3717.96

Natalie Dolina (Натали Долина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 22.64 26.25 Russia 22.6428.7125.13DNF24.92
Pyraminx First round 79 9.01 12.24 Russia 14.4411.09DNF9.0111.18
Skewb First round 49 9.75 14.08 Russia 19.3612.3614.4115.469.75

Nickolay Svoykin (Николай Свойкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 145 29.26 29.87 Russia 30.4230.0430.2529.3129.26

Nikita Dolgov (Никита Долгов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 12.18 17.15 Russia 12.1815.9416.3719.1320.16
First round 48 16.03 16.77 Russia 26.9516.4616.5817.2716.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.83 5.69 Russia 6.364.8710.535.844.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 61 1:30.16 Russia 1:30.161:32.97
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 44.92 55.06 Russia 44.921:00.2347.281:05.2757.67
Pyraminx First round 40 6.97 9.19 Russia 11.2310.426.979.927.24
Skewb First round 32 8.20 10.55 Russia 16.188.209.9612.219.48

Nikita Perfilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 16.64 19.96 Russia 21.2526.8816.6420.3718.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.13 6.27 Russia 6.136.266.156.4010.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 59.40 1:13.73 Russia 59.401:09.761:12.371:25.321:19.05
Clock Final 5 8.48 9.44 Russia 9.269.518.489.5411.53
Pyraminx First round 24 4.45 7.23 Russia 6.2212.707.448.024.45

Nikita Plotnikov (Никита Плотников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 213 1:19.88 1:36.57 Russia 1:40.671:19.881:21.601:47.43DNF

Nikita Rusanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 134 25.68 27.94 Russia 25.6827.2627.5531.2629.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 7.09 9.05 Russia 14.259.937.099.078.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 82 2:05.06 Russia 2:05.962:05.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 74 1:24.06 Russia 1:24.06DNF
Clock Final 31 24.46 Russia 31.8924.46
Megaminx Final 35 3:46.19 Russia 3:53.803:46.19
Pyraminx First round 68 5.32 11.86 Russia 9.9112.4613.2013.395.32
Skewb First round 47 11.85 13.79 Russia 12.5119.4516.5712.2811.85

Nikita Starostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 5.21 7.40 Russia 6.218.195.217.898.10
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:05.36 Russia 1:11.911:05.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 2:25.37 Russia 2:30.102:25.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 50 Russia 50

Nikita Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 123 22.69 26.57 Russia 22.6927.9229.2028.8122.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 3.75 8.12 Russia 8.967.253.758.149.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 39.51 44.09 Russia DNF43.8641.1847.2439.51
Pyraminx First round 47 8.99 10.01 Russia DNF9.639.9010.518.99
Skewb First round 52 12.31 14.92 Russia 14.9116.8612.98DNF12.31

Nikolay Garbuzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 16.42 19.90 Russia 16.4220.0824.6716.8622.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 7.64 8.98 Russia 10.037.937.649.199.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 35.61 36.74 Russia 36.9337.2145.1336.0835.61
Pyraminx First round 99 10.17 14.00 Russia 13.3113.8014.9016.9510.17
Skewb First round 81 18.60 23.15 Russia 24.9518.6019.7132.4724.78

Nikolay Kudryashov (Николай Кудряшов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 195 46.53 52.10 Russia 49.1346.5357.0750.111:09.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 141 10.90 16.79 Russia 10.9017.7315.3121.2517.33
Pyraminx First round 129 11.67 22.28 Russia 11.6729.2920.6725.4020.77

Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 25.20 25.37 Russia 25.3125.4025.2025.4030.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.40 6.70 Russia 4.914.408.576.63DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 76 1:56.61 Russia 1:56.61DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 75 1:30.62 Russia 1:30.62DNF
Megaminx Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 49 8.33 10.10 Russia 12.838.338.4112.569.32
Skewb First round 55 10.94 15.35 Russia 28.3214.3513.6010.9418.11

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 9.31 11.50 Russia 10.809.3112.1311.5613.74
First round 8 7.80 10.12 Russia 11.169.967.8010.0010.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:42.03 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:42.03

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 11.32 14.51 Russia 14.7915.5215.5811.3213.21
First round 24 11.83 12.95 Russia 13.2014.7212.3013.3411.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.65 4.85 Russia 5.455.372.655.903.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 48.20 1:00.04 Russia DNF54.8548.201:05.191:00.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 1:34.34 1:45.44 Russia 1:57.021:43.921:43.971:48.441:34.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 3:35.08 Russia 3:35.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:41.29 5:01.94 Russia 4:41.295:23.225:01.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 2:50.16 DNF Russia DNF2:50.16DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 18.39 24.73 Russia 27.3021.7018.3930.6225.19
Clock Final 17 13.21 18.09 Russia DNF13.2118.9020.1615.20
Megaminx Final 7 1:12.34 1:22.39 Russia 1:30.361:14.561:22.24DNF1:12.34
Pyraminx First round 28 6.40 7.89 Russia 6.686.4013.028.458.55
Skewb First round 31 7.43 10.52 Russia 12.887.438.5813.3310.10
Square-1 Final 9 20.03 30.32 Russia 33.5220.0335.8328.2829.17
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 3:23.77 Russia 3:23.77DNF

Oleg Fomenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 13.27 14.52 Russia 16.7013.2713.5813.2720.47
First round 44 13.35 16.03 Russia 15.8621.0814.5717.6513.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 56.14 56.93 Russia 56.5356.3656.1459.0557.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:33.66 1:39.40 Russia 1:44.131:40.751:33.661:38.741:38.70
First round 13 1:31.52 1:33.96 Russia 1:33.641:31.521:36.341:43.361:31.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 3:11.18 3:17.32 Russia 3:22.833:17.943:11.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 5:55.84 Russia 5:55.84

Oleg Kuzmichev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 122 25.10 26.50 Russia 27.4126.2627.8625.1025.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 7.51 11.67 Russia 11.2516.177.517.5916.70
Pyraminx First round 58 3.56 11.06 Russia 11.4410.4911.2613.953.56
Skewb First round 54 11.98 15.17 Russia 17.8013.6914.0119.3511.98

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 17.11 18.76 Russia 17.1121.4318.5217.5720.18
First round 54 15.86 17.24 Russia 18.4719.6416.5615.8616.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 5.45 8.64 Russia 8.768.515.458.669.89
5x5x5 Cube First round 41 2:40.66 Russia 2:56.802:40.66

Pavel Fedotov (Павел Федотов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 196 27.96 53.33 Russia 1:18.12DNF42.1027.9639.78

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 6.47 9.34 Russia 10.646.479.449.319.26
Second round 6 8.52 9.80 Russia 10.648.5213.779.639.14
First round 2 8.22 8.51 Russia 9.058.268.228.2313.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.29 3.38 Russia 2.293.503.953.802.83
First round 3 2.67 3.19 Russia 3.072.672.933.803.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.89 37.85 Russia 37.3735.8937.8141.4238.36
First round 5 37.88 40.07 Russia 37.8838.7638.0347.4043.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:11.17 1:14.64 Russia 1:11.171:12.401:14.041:17.471:18.81
First round 5 1:10.91 1:15.48 Russia 1:15.531:10.911:18.451:12.461:24.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:22.83 2:32.60 Russia 2:43.962:31.022:22.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:44.25 4:01.04 Russia 4:04.804:14.073:44.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.94 14.28 Russia 14.8413.1117.4814.8911.94
First round 3 11.11 14.03 Russia 11.6115.1311.1115.3615.36
Megaminx Final 11 1:32.92 1:48.33 Russia 1:39.691:32.921:52.191:53.401:53.12
Pyraminx First round 13 2.80 5.62 Russia 2.807.145.789.203.95
Skewb Final 11 3.83 7.91 Russia 3.8318.399.606.907.22
First round 12 3.82 6.54 Russia 15.573.825.287.037.30
Square-1 Final 15 27.06 36.96 Russia 27.0629.4343.2757.3338.19

Pavel Grigoryev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.61 7.01 Russia 7.434.61DNF6.417.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 41.14 48.59 Russia 52.1247.4446.2054.9041.14
5x5x5 Cube First round 7 1:11.64 1:16.25 Russia 1:14.151:19.651:11.641:14.941:25.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:49.10 2:58.58 Russia 2:49.103:03.493:03.14
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 4:18.29 4:48.19 Russia 4:18.295:13.504:52.79
Skewb First round 27 5.36 9.38 Russia 9.945.366.9811.2211.74

Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 19.86 22.84 Russia 24.4923.1328.3619.8620.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 6.12 8.87 Russia 13.966.129.868.028.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 1:28.57 Russia 2:06.811:28.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 30.34 39.51 Russia 46.3130.3449.1141.1731.06
Pyraminx First round 94 8.96 13.48 Russia 8.9615.7518.0111.2213.48
Skewb First round 60 12.64 16.85 Russia 27.4015.0012.6415.6419.90

Pavel Zharikov (Павел Жариков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 171 14.32 38.31 Russia 44.2231.5939.11DNF14.32

Petra Stepanova (Петра Степанова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 209 1:10.90 1:17.63 Russia 1:17.281:10.901:47.241:24.061:11.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 156 20.96 25.33 Russia 27.5420.9624.8923.5528.05

Phạm Xuân Thanh Nam - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 17.87 22.52 Vietnam 20.6126.1117.8724.5822.37

Polina Vishnyakova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 130 25.45 27.60 Russia 28.7340.3725.4526.9427.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 161 4.37 DNF Russia DNF10.44DNF4.37DNF
Pyraminx First round 134 6.72 DNF Russia DNFDNF14.11DNF6.72
Skewb First round 36 5.99 11.24 Russia 5.9913.18DNF11.628.93

Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 137 26.49 28.33 Russia 26.7027.1026.4935.5431.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 7.05 11.03 Russia 12.117.0512.029.9811.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 2:11.70 Russia 2:11.702:15.19
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 36 3:56.15 Russia DNF3:56.15
Pyraminx First round 110 11.34 15.31 Russia 15.6116.5311.3413.7822.62

Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 201 58.88 1:05.77 Russia 1:04.6158.881:01.301:18.611:11.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 147 10.47 20.10 Russia 10.47DNF17.0325.0018.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 128 18.20 21.98 Russia 23.9921.6220.34DNF18.20
Skewb First round 88 22.85 30.74 Russia 25.7829.6322.85DNF36.80

Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 162 28.42 34.66 Russia 40.5628.7534.67DNF28.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 6.72 9.19 Russia 9.848.946.7211.098.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 90 2:25.79 Russia DNF2:25.79
Pyraminx First round 96 10.71 13.81 Russia 12.8119.3014.8110.7113.82
Skewb First round 59 12.63 16.62 Russia 12.9712.6317.7219.1626.93

Roman Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 19.16 21.40 Russia 20.5119.1619.59DNF24.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.32 6.11 Russia 7.344.329.424.686.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 38 30.77 Russia 42.3530.77
Megaminx Final 18 1:46.18 2:00.44 Russia 1:58.081:46.181:51.712:15.022:11.54
Skewb First round 16 3.33 7.32 Russia 5.733.336.419.82DNF

Roman Samvelyan (Роман Самвелян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 16.56 17.01 Russia 16.5617.2617.1117.1416.78
First round 50 15.12 16.96 Russia 18.8915.1215.1519.3916.83

Roman Sonin (Роман Сонин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 138 25.01 28.37 Russia 29.1936.9327.4828.4425.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.69 5.57 Russia 3.695.837.096.004.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 84 2:09.67 Russia 2:09.67DNF
Pyraminx First round 27 6.38 7.73 Russia 7.948.056.388.167.20
Skewb First round 51 12.61 14.77 Russia 15.2113.0416.0512.6120.25

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 12.86 14.98 Russia 12.8615.4617.3213.6015.89
First round 51 15.88 16.99 Russia 17.7416.7215.8816.5217.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 40.67 DNF Russia DNF1:30.4540.67
Skewb First round 92 18.46 41.66 Russia 37.2337.1150.6518.461:00.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Ruslan Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 199 47.51 1:00.57 Russia 1:08.9755.6057.1547.511:46.99

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 9.20 12.90 Russia 9.2012.8610.7215.11DNF
First round 23 10.81 12.53 Russia 14.4410.8111.2811.8614.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.02 6.42 Russia 9.827.815.315.026.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 50.62 DNF Russia 51.2556.2050.62DNSDNS
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 1:40.68 1:45.70 Russia 1:51.431:43.051:40.681:42.631:54.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 4:03.37 Russia 4:03.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 5:48.74 Russia 5:48.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:46.56 DNF Russia DNF1:46.56DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 17.08 21.11 Russia 21.6520.6017.0837.7821.09
Pyraminx First round 41 2.97 9.37 Russia 10.049.798.2812.012.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Russia DNF

Sabina Zulfigarova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 204 57.98 1:08.79 Russia 1:18.831:00.5757.981:29.801:06.97

Semen Artyukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 11.77 14.22 Russia 15.2418.4413.9113.5011.77
First round 41 14.05 15.27 Russia 17.4114.9014.0514.7416.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.66 5.24 Russia 5.49DNF4.665.334.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 47.18 51.64 Russia 47.1854.061:08.3450.8150.04
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:30.77 1:36.17 Russia 1:40.501:51.171:30.771:34.511:33.51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 21.31 23.70 Russia 21.3124.4923.8530.3122.76
Pyraminx First round 29 3.68 8.08 Russia 6.389.3111.678.563.68
Skewb First round 19 3.05 7.57 Russia 8.103.058.427.926.69

Semen Prudnikov (Семен Прудников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 202 51.84 1:06.36 Russia 1:03.231:12.9551.841:13.531:02.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 12.63 17.54 Russia 19.8512.6318.2921.6814.48
Skewb First round 83 18.18 24.37 Russia 35.7224.6318.1827.3321.16

Semyon Nedovodin (Семён Недоводин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 17.65 25.72 Russia 28.5225.2928.6917.6523.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 5.07 7.50 Russia 9.585.076.217.978.33

Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 200 43.87 1:01.53 Belarus 1:26.9943.8753.321:09.891:01.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 146 10.07 18.68 Belarus 16.19DNF10.0722.4417.42

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.30 5.05 Russia 4.815.515.893.304.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 22.61 25.61 Russia 23.2232.6026.2027.4022.61
Clock Final 11 11.26 14.01 Russia 14.91DNF12.1215.0111.26
Megaminx Final 17 1:50.41 1:58.72 Russia 2:00.941:54.602:00.631:50.412:13.55
Pyraminx First round 21 2.51 6.64 Russia 5.1014.605.129.692.51
Skewb First round 15 3.91 6.97 Russia 13.753.915.464.8010.66
Square-1 Final 1 9.84 11.67 Russia 9.8413.0113.8111.9910.00

Sergey Filatkin (Сергей Филаткин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 193 44.37 51.63 Russia 47.3444.3753.1854.3855.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 7.73 12.14 Russia 17.249.369.8226.667.73
Pyraminx First round 111 12.40 15.46 Russia 14.9516.1712.4016.0515.38

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.93 8.96 Russia 7.997.939.819.629.26
Second round 2 7.36 8.53 Russia 7.368.519.957.919.17
First round 3 7.81 8.63 Russia 8.947.929.049.937.81

Sergey Shitov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.61 10.58 Russia 15.448.6111.6910.749.32
Second round 7 9.32 9.89 Russia 9.5611.0210.779.329.33
First round 11 8.65 10.59 Russia 11.148.6511.9711.219.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.57 4.72 Russia 3.574.835.165.084.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.16 40.62 Russia 44.4039.0643.7333.1639.08
First round 4 36.71 39.51 Russia 42.1539.4544.5636.9336.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 58.44 1:05.97 Russia 1:13.2158.441:06.631:04.911:06.37
First round 3 1:02.81 1:11.62 Russia 1:17.321:17.911:11.181:02.811:06.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:08.32 2:20.67 Russia 2:39.782:08.322:13.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:05.71 3:27.50 Russia 4:01.343:15.453:05.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.51 16.55 Russia 15.0617.0817.5114.5121.12
First round 6 15.70 16.59 Russia 15.9315.7017.4516.3818.51
Pyraminx First round 32 3.43 8.29 Russia 5.6413.269.549.683.43

Sofiya Komolova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 188 30.75 44.97 Russia 42.77