Sofia Autumn 2019


Date
Aug 31 - Sep 1, 2019
City
Sofia, Bulgaria
Venue

Sofia Mathematical High School

Address
Iskar St 61 1000 Sofia Center
Details

Sport hall

Organizers
Borislav Marchovski, Mihai Căpăţinescu, Plamen Mahladzhanov, and Todor Enikov
WCA Delegates
Borislav Marchovski and Mihai Căpăţinescu
Contact
mcapatinescu@worldcubeassociation.org, enigma_enikov@abv.bg, bmarchovski@worldcubeassociation.org, mahladjanov@abv.bg
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Sixth WCA competition in Bulgaria.


Шесто официално състезание на WCA в България.

Events
Main event
Competitors
69
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 10 лв. (Bulgarian Lev).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Registration fee to be paid in the venue on the day of the competition. You can choose on which day of the competition you will participate or both.
Please, bring only 1 guest with you! We had some issues with the places to sit (chairs and benches) the last time on this venue!

To complete your registration you have to do two things:
1) Confirm your spot by answering in 48 hours at the confirmation mail that we will send two weeks before the competition.
2) Pay the 10 leva (or 20 leva for the 2 days) registration fee at the venue until 12:30. On Day 2 the registration will be available until 10:00!
*If the limit will be reached and you didn't reply to the confirmation mail you will be deleted from the registration list.


Таксата за участие се заплаща в деня на състезанието, на специално обособена за целта маса. Можете да избирате в кой от дните ще се състезавате или и в двата.
Моля, спазвайте правилото за 1 гост на човек, тъй като предния път имахме известни проблеми с местата за сядане!

За да завършите своята регистрация, трябва да направите тези 2 неща:
1) Отговорете (в рамките на 48 часа) на потвърдителния e-mail, който ще получите. Този e-mail ще бъде изпратен на всеки регистриран в списъка състезател, 2 седмици преди състезанието.
2) Заплатете таксата за участие на стойност 10 лева (или 20 лв за 2-та дни) на място, в деня на състезанието. Такса се събира до 12:30 часа в първия ден на състезанието. Във втория ден на състезанието, регистрацията ще бъде възможна до 10:00 часа!

*Ако е достигнат лимитът участници, а вие не сте отговорили на изпратения e-mail, вашата регистрация ще бъде изтрита от списъка.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev won with an average of 9.05 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Petar Petrov Konstantinov finished second (11.27) and Aleksandar Dukleski finished third (11.51).

Aleksandar Angelov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 18.49 21.08 Bulgaria 19.6523.5822.3921.1918.49
First round 30 16.62 19.67 Bulgaria 21.5519.1718.2916.6222.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 8.07 11.70 Bulgaria 14.3410.518.0710.2615.54
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:55.73 DNF Bulgaria 2:00.331:55.73DNF2:23.04DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 3:14.14 3:31.26 Bulgaria 3:14.143:14.263:40.26DNF3:39.25
First round 20 3:16.31 3:30.16 Bulgaria 3:27.373:16.314:01.643:25.353:37.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 7:25.49 Bulgaria 7:25.49
Clock Final 7 40.16 DNF Bulgaria DNFDNF41.7843.3740.16
Pyraminx First round 34 15.61 18.07 Bulgaria 19.4815.6116.5018.2229.56
Skewb First round 34 22.82 31.28 Bulgaria 34.0223.1840.3822.8236.65

Aleksandar Dukleski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.69 11.51 North Macedonia 13.0011.0511.3212.178.69
Second round 2 8.62 10.28 North Macedonia 8.8611.9112.618.6210.07
First round 2 7.60 NR 9.49 NR North Macedonia 10.7210.779.028.737.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.87 3.65 North Macedonia 5.173.393.643.922.87
First round 2 2.11 3.93 North Macedonia 4.323.822.113.664.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.88 43.96 NR North Macedonia 39.8843.4150.4742.5545.93
First round 7 38.88 47.59 North Macedonia 52.5538.8847.6154.0242.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:19.50 1:33.90 North Macedonia 1:35.651:32.401:33.661:42.991:19.50
First round 4 1:26.03 1:27.99 NR North Macedonia 2:08.891:29.041:26.031:27.171:27.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:43.98 NR 2:59.65 NR North Macedonia 3:14.443:00.542:43.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:21.14 NR 4:36.81 NR North Macedonia 4:21.144:27.445:01.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.46 NR 21.47 North Macedonia 14.4621.2827.0419.6923.43
First round 2 15.71 18.75 NR North Macedonia 15.7120.4019.6022.3616.26
Pyraminx Final 1 6.61 6.97 North Macedonia 6.6112.086.976.917.03
First round 8 6.29 8.73 North Macedonia 11.128.706.296.36DNF
Skewb Final 5 4.08 5.75 North Macedonia 4.935.696.796.644.08
First round 10 6.88 8.14 North Macedonia 8.297.868.796.888.27

Alexandar Dimitrov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 17.69 23.33 Bulgaria 21.1521.4217.69DNF27.42
First round 36 14.95 22.47 Bulgaria 34.3023.1624.7219.5414.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 3.87 6.75 Bulgaria 3.876.856.816.608.28
First round 28 4.65 6.60 Bulgaria 14.687.197.025.584.65
Pyraminx Final 10 8.70 9.55 Bulgaria 9.298.7010.149.2210.98
First round 20 10.27 11.56 Bulgaria 13.0313.5210.7310.2710.91

Alexander Kolev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 24.10 28.91 Bulgaria 32.9936.5128.5624.1025.18
First round 46 22.37 27.18 Bulgaria 28.7630.8622.3727.9424.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 7.75 8.59 Bulgaria 8.989.647.777.759.02
First round 36 6.79 8.16 Bulgaria 9.526.797.619.337.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:43.03 2:04.90 Bulgaria 1:46.742:08.482:20.932:19.481:43.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 1:12.14 1:29.63 Bulgaria 1:16.001:50.481:12.141:22.40DNS
Pyraminx Final 7 5.90 9.23 Bulgaria 8.449.2410.0210.485.90
First round 13 5.68 9.70 Bulgaria 5.6811.599.9419.137.56
Skewb Final 23 7.83 13.91 Bulgaria 19.0113.5414.547.8313.65
First round 24 13.66 16.53 Bulgaria 14.2818.3916.9113.6623.22

Alexander Toshev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 43.45 53.91 Bulgaria 1:07.9954.7948.8043.4558.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 11.84 19.32 Bulgaria 23.5611.8416.3019.7221.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 DNF Bulgaria DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 DNF Bulgaria DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 28 13.37 14.93 Bulgaria 16.1717.5314.8313.8013.37
First round 30 14.32 16.49 Bulgaria 20.4016.1516.6316.6814.32
Skewb First round 33 20.07 25.44 Bulgaria 26.7030.5921.4428.1820.07

Alexandrina Mehandzhiyska - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 14.25 15.39 Bulgaria 14.2515.6617.1114.3816.14
First round 17 11.83 15.51 Bulgaria 17.1713.6111.8317.7115.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.63 4.97 Bulgaria 4.333.635.0812.165.50
First round 11 2.64 5.56 Bulgaria 5.769.482.644.416.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 48.33 1:00.29 Bulgaria 1:06.951:00.131:05.3748.3355.36
First round 8 50.61 54.25 Bulgaria 58.9553.3454.8650.6154.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:48.38 1:56.53 Bulgaria 2:00.531:48.382:10.901:52.391:56.68
First round 8 1:36.32 1:55.31 Bulgaria 1:36.322:17.791:49.712:46.791:38.42

Antoni Milanov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 20.71 29.14 Bulgaria 32.6530.2520.7131.2025.98

Atilla Atalay - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 44.48 52.49 Bulgaria 51.5853.9044.4851.9954.42
Pyraminx First round 32 14.97 17.08 Bulgaria 14.9719.1315.1621.7616.95

Boris Gjorgjievski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 16.50 18.15 North Macedonia 19.3723.0616.5016.5518.54
First round 27 16.15 18.20 North Macedonia 16.1520.8616.6618.9818.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.75 5.61 North Macedonia 4.757.645.716.154.96
First round 6 4.40 5.10 North Macedonia 4.405.604.625.087.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 1:12.73 1:25.82 North Macedonia 1:19.321:12.731:21.011:39.621:37.14
First round 17 1:01.59 1:13.79 North Macedonia 1:24.781:09.481:21.151:01.591:10.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:40.86 3:07.39 North Macedonia 2:48.95DNF3:15.403:17.812:40.86
First round 19 2:54.74 3:28.24 North Macedonia 3:07.112:54.743:39.353:45.803:38.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 45.35 59.77 North Macedonia 1:09.581:30.1952.9656.7745.35
First round 24 39.47 48.95 North Macedonia 48.0555.1939.4743.621:17.98
Pyraminx Final 12 6.75 10.16 North Macedonia 6.7510.507.4712.5112.56
First round 17 9.27 10.66 North Macedonia 9.2710.8010.3510.8213.91
Skewb First round 28 12.19 17.68 North Macedonia 13.7020.3119.0412.1923.86

Boris Ivanov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 19.46 21.86 Bulgaria 20.9022.1319.4625.4122.54
First round 28 14.66 18.61 Bulgaria 19.6716.1114.6620.0522.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 8.61 11.92 Bulgaria 11.8210.0013.9523.038.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:39.67 2:02.08 Bulgaria 2:09.022:03.481:39.67DNF1:53.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 1:02.93 1:19.58 Bulgaria 1:20.091:02.931:14.751:52.231:23.91
Skewb Final 9 4.55 6.85 Bulgaria 6.435.248.894.5514.96
First round 12 5.39 8.37 Bulgaria 12.565.397.448.688.98

Borislav Marchovski - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 20.25 23.81 Bulgaria 20.2527.2724.1221.8625.46
First round 44 24.71 26.53 Bulgaria 24.7124.9528.9426.0128.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 8.41 10.89 Bulgaria 8.4110.4511.7210.5012.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 1:15.22 1:21.09 Bulgaria 1:15.221:25.441:30.611:21.031:16.79
First round 20 1:06.83 1:21.11 Bulgaria 1:26.101:32.901:16.461:06.831:20.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:18.98 2:31.82 Bulgaria 2:35.332:34.452:25.692:18.982:41.43
First round 16 2:23.38 2:32.88 Bulgaria 3:00.472:29.212:23.382:31.202:38.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:20.70 5:01.22 Bulgaria 4:44.755:58.224:20.70
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 7:55.48 Bulgaria 7:55.48
Clock Final 6 12.03 DNF Bulgaria DNF12.3812.03DNF12.36
Pyraminx Final 2 6.91 8.23 Bulgaria 8.556.918.219.277.92
First round 3 4.31 7.92 Bulgaria 7.7711.865.1710.824.31

Borislav Nikolov Kosturski - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 33.97 35.34 Bulgaria 36.0947.1635.1933.9734.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 8.55 12.51 Bulgaria 11.8413.618.5514.7512.07
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 1:11.80 1:38.22 Bulgaria 1:40.091:41.761:37.671:11.801:36.91
Pyraminx First round 38 15.88 21.57 Bulgaria 19.5644.1217.7215.8827.42
Skewb First round 35 28.45 34.31 Bulgaria 34.8828.4533.0135.0438.93

Borjan Baboski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 14.68 16.59 North Macedonia 15.7317.3214.68DNF16.72
First round 16 10.94 15.30 North Macedonia 17.2516.3310.9418.3312.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.72 5.81 North Macedonia DNF4.965.317.164.72
First round 16 4.94 5.78 North Macedonia 6.846.385.465.514.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:03.58 1:08.57 North Macedonia 1:04.581:06.951:18.091:03.581:14.19
First round 19 53.77 1:18.98 North Macedonia 53.771:23.111:13.121:24.061:20.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:00.74 2:09.91 North Macedonia 2:07.152:10.672:16.242:00.742:11.91
First round 11 1:51.18 2:10.95 North Macedonia 2:30.131:51.182:22.521:59.562:10.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:42.11 DNF North Macedonia 4:42.11DNFDNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 7:04.91 North Macedonia 7:04.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 28.44 32.95 North Macedonia 28.4431.4930.4736.88DNF
First round 16 28.56 33.93 North Macedonia 34.0936.66DNF31.0428.56
Clock Final 4 22.63 29.97 NR North Macedonia 31.8330.2127.8822.6331.90
Pyraminx Final 4 3.79 8.84 North Macedonia 3.799.599.227.7210.06
First round 15 8.00 10.61 North Macedonia 8.0010.358.9612.5214.74
Skewb Final 20 5.47 11.58 North Macedonia 7.659.17DNF5.4717.91
First round 13 8.24 9.47 North Macedonia 9.529.449.468.24DNF

Boyan Bozhanov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 27.60 38.67 Bulgaria 43.0440.4927.6034.5141.02

Boyan Tenchev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 21.42 27.09 Bulgaria 25.87DNF28.0521.4227.34
First round 42 24.36 26.02 Bulgaria 25.4827.7425.7424.3626.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.82 10.09 Bulgaria 8.229.4412.6114.047.82

Damyan Ivaylov Minchev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 14.73 19.94 Bulgaria 22.7614.7321.6218.8819.33
First round 26 14.90 18.02 Bulgaria 18.7822.1015.1920.1014.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 6.24 6.61 Bulgaria 6.318.146.806.716.24
First round 17 4.17 5.89 Bulgaria 6.764.849.254.176.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 49.58 1:04.10 Bulgaria 1:00.741:07.481:04.0949.581:13.29
First round 10 51.04 56.14 Bulgaria 1:08.2757.7351.0457.3453.34
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 DNF Bulgaria DNFDNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:22.31 5:08.54 Bulgaria 4:22.316:27.454:35.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 27.55 36.70 Bulgaria 35.9227.5540.2244.9233.97
First round 21 38.75 44.05 Bulgaria 38.7547.4953.4844.1840.49
Pyraminx Final 13 8.70 10.30 Bulgaria 8.7011.9811.3610.199.35
First round 9 5.92 9.04 Bulgaria 6.1412.088.89DNF5.92
Skewb Final 13 5.87 7.82 Bulgaria 8.006.0010.705.879.47
First round 14 7.94 9.51 Bulgaria 8.9612.657.9411.328.25

Damyana Hadzhigenova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 37.46 43.34 Bulgaria 41.9252.0437.4641.0247.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 11.67 DNF Bulgaria 11.67DNFDNF14.46DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:47.81 2:12.17 Bulgaria 2:12.272:13.662:10.571:47.812:22.10
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 4:41.22 Bulgaria 5:14.024:41.22
Skewb Final 21 8.29 12.89 Bulgaria 16.1113.0313.878.2911.77
First round 23 12.27 16.07 Bulgaria 16.2015.1417.5112.2716.88

Darijan Saravinov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 17.98 18.66 North Macedonia 17.9818.9818.9818.0219.33
First round 32 18.98 21.18 North Macedonia 19.7425.0820.5523.2618.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 7.46 9.08 North Macedonia DNF9.298.978.987.46
First round 38 7.58 9.14 North Macedonia 10.129.028.2713.257.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:22.92 1:31.35 North Macedonia 1:33.811:28.711:31.521:55.071:22.92
First round 26 1:25.77 1:31.00 North Macedonia 1:26.861:27.591:25.771:39.881:38.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 35.12 39.13 North Macedonia 43.4240.6537.7535.1238.99
First round 19 37.89 43.45 North Macedonia 44.5449.4840.9837.8944.84
Pyraminx First round 37 16.46 20.37 North Macedonia 19.5923.2416.4631.2718.27

Deyan Krasimirov Razlozhki - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 12.98 21.16 Bulgaria DNF14.8214.9033.7512.98
First round 14 13.98 14.81 Bulgaria 14.2515.0213.9815.3915.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 4.28 6.29 Bulgaria 4.286.645.078.917.15
First round 14 4.78 5.67 Bulgaria 4.785.216.575.24DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 54.25 1:02.84 Bulgaria 1:02.931:09.3254.251:01.721:03.87
First round 11 46.07 58.82 Bulgaria 46.071:16.0051.6054.231:10.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:13.03 2:19.37 Bulgaria 2:15.842:21.512:20.762:13.032:34.41
First round 15 2:16.01 2:24.13 Bulgaria 2:18.082:28.802:25.522:40.222:16.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 26.07 34.53 Bulgaria DNF36.5733.6926.0733.33
First round 15 26.37 33.91 Bulgaria 31.5534.0336.1436.2826.37
Pyraminx Final 8 7.03 9.25 Bulgaria 8.377.0310.628.7710.67
First round 4 7.05 8.36 Bulgaria 7.379.297.058.4310.67

Emil Todorov Iliev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 13.57 17.21 Bulgaria 17.2119.8313.5718.3816.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 5.79 6.36 Bulgaria 6.436.165.797.016.50
First round 26 5.14 6.46 Bulgaria 7.286.047.345.146.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:48.00 1:52.16 Bulgaria 1:50.791:48.001:58.701:54.451:51.23
First round 7 1:42.98 1:49.45 Bulgaria 1:49.841:42.982:02.161:46.591:51.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 30.55 34.31 Bulgaria 34.7736.6435.2030.5532.95
First round 13 30.98 32.40 Bulgaria 41.8033.4731.4332.3030.98

Esin Mehmedova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 13.17 14.18 Bulgaria 13.1715.2313.8514.5114.17
First round 13 13.45 14.78 Bulgaria 15.2515.5013.4514.0715.02

Esra Mehmedova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.61 12.37 Bulgaria 11.9114.9712.8311.6112.36
Second round 8 10.80 13.06 Bulgaria 12.3912.4914.5714.2910.80
First round 4 11.33 11.71 Bulgaria 11.9316.1411.6711.3311.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.63 5.29 Bulgaria 3.634.715.996.315.16
First round 5 2.94 4.66 Bulgaria 4.442.945.675.244.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.69 27.08 Bulgaria 28.7927.8424.6123.6930.21
First round 7 21.70 24.56 Bulgaria 23.5228.7421.7027.2122.94
Pyraminx Final 15 6.21 10.49 Bulgaria 6.21DNF9.1115.876.48
First round 6 7.71 8.55 Bulgaria 8.7910.887.718.258.60
Skewb Final 6 5.28 5.88 Bulgaria 5.865.286.23DNF5.56
First round 5 6.12 6.45 Bulgaria 6.206.126.806.3510.41

Evgeni Ivanov Tsvetkov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.06 42.45 Bulgaria 34.0649.3144.9940.9341.42
First round 3 38.15 43.23 Bulgaria 52.9640.9144.7244.0638.15

Gavrail Dimitrov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 21.46 24.46 Bulgaria 23.9021.4625.1925.9424.30
First round 40 16.51 23.38 Bulgaria 28.8822.3616.5120.2027.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.83 11.93 Bulgaria 5.8315.1011.82DNF8.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 45.12 1:05.11 Bulgaria 1:12.851:41.171:00.321:02.1645.12
Pyraminx Final 14 7.64 10.32 Bulgaria 8.6611.5613.447.6410.74
First round 29 10.79 16.14 Bulgaria 10.7924.0820.8411.3116.28
Skewb Final 7 5.19 6.12 Bulgaria 5.196.336.795.247.69
First round 9 6.03 7.85 Bulgaria 10.076.826.0310.066.67

George Enchev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.09 11.97 Bulgaria 12.2412.7212.0911.5810.09
Second round 5 10.65 12.41 Bulgaria 11.9316.2410.6512.5912.71
First round 3 9.93 11.23 Bulgaria 10.729.9310.1612.8013.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.47 5.28 Bulgaria 8.594.474.585.845.41
First round 7 4.71 5.12 Bulgaria 4.925.415.484.715.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.88 46.81 Bulgaria 42.8851.1054.7743.8645.47
First round 4 43.34 45.10 Bulgaria 50.7643.6346.4845.2043.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:19.58 1:33.61 Bulgaria 1:36.19DNF1:19.581:37.101:27.55
First round 6 1:29.65 1:33.83 Bulgaria 1:35.901:29.651:32.561:33.041:48.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:13.74 3:52.80 Bulgaria 4:07.454:17.203:13.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 6:12.93 6:38.00 Bulgaria 6:12.936:48.066:53.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 22.74 25.39 Bulgaria 27.5224.4522.7424.2128.84
First round 6 18.84 23.35 Bulgaria 23.0529.8518.8425.5521.44
Pyraminx Final 6 6.87 9.20 Bulgaria 8.0010.326.8710.879.28
First round 12 8.23 9.57 Bulgaria 8.239.7411.0410.708.26
Skewb Final 15 7.37 9.31 Bulgaria 9.909.079.277.379.59
First round 15 8.25 10.03 Bulgaria 12.998.3817.388.718.25

Georgi Angelov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.34 11.61 Bulgaria 12.0912.2011.9110.3410.83
Second round 6 11.14 12.62 Bulgaria 15.8112.8111.1413.4211.62
First round 6 10.49 12.47 Bulgaria 12.3711.2810.4913.7713.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 5.45 6.48 Bulgaria 5.458.315.686.347.43
First round 13 4.91 5.66 Bulgaria 4.915.639.575.575.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.57 49.31 Bulgaria 49.531:09.0245.5750.9147.48
First round 12 54.39 1:00.25 Bulgaria 59.331:01.2154.391:00.211:02.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:53.81 1:57.40 Bulgaria 1:53.811:59.041:55.801:57.362:04.35
First round 10 1:54.52 1:57.84 Bulgaria 1:59.881:58.422:22.131:54.521:55.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.30 25.28 Bulgaria 19.3021.7125.0029.1231.03
First round 8 18.83 24.69 Bulgaria 26.7626.2422.6918.8325.15

Hristo Chitakov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 18.86 22.48 Bulgaria 21.84DNF24.2921.3018.86
First round 34 16.96 21.75 Bulgaria 21.8020.6427.6516.9622.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 5.81 6.61 Bulgaria 6.586.295.816.969.53
First round 29 6.13 6.67 Bulgaria 6.477.756.136.537.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 1:02.18 1:12.21 Bulgaria 1:03.831:02.181:46.791:22.071:10.73
First round 16 58.47 1:11.36 Bulgaria 1:06.1158.471:09.471:18.511:40.53
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 3:11.68 3:30.77 Bulgaria 3:11.683:25.534:30.273:43.333:23.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 55.36 1:06.67 Bulgaria 55.361:01.051:09.111:16.021:09.86
Pyraminx Final 16 6.94 10.64 Bulgaria 6.9414.8713.878.659.41
First round 19 9.86 11.45 Bulgaria 9.8611.5910.6513.0512.10

Hristo Kalinov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 41.94 49.86 Bulgaria 1:00.3054.8949.3045.3941.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 15.34 19.03 Bulgaria 20.2818.0552.5415.3418.76

Ihsan Gun - Albania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 27 12.28 14.08 Albania 14.3813.3214.5515.2312.28
First round 28 9.61 15.25 Albania 9.6113.4814.9117.3625.97

Ilian Bashev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 10.17 15.62 Bulgaria 10.1715.4125.2415.3016.14
First round 11 10.37 13.52 Bulgaria 13.7015.6912.0814.7710.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.71 4.70 Bulgaria 3.895.474.748.693.71
First round 4 3.69 4.35 Bulgaria 6.943.694.294.404.36

Ivailo Andreev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 22.65 27.50 Bulgaria 30.6726.6722.65DNF25.16
First round 37 15.90 22.87 Bulgaria 15.9022.2721.3025.2425.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 6.00 7.56 Bulgaria 7.307.016.008.3810.15
First round 33 6.96 7.88 Bulgaria 7.2210.227.666.968.77
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 3:21.24 3:39.76 Bulgaria 3:35.424:01.793:45.933:21.243:37.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 34.70 35.90 Bulgaria 37.6434.7039.6835.3434.71
First round 12 28.61 32.09 Bulgaria 28.6131.1332.1033.0336.72
Pyraminx Final 23 9.68 13.16 Bulgaria 9.6815.6112.0311.84DNF
First round 25 10.79 13.00 Bulgaria 15.3610.7914.3512.5312.12
Skewb First round 30 8.93 19.13 Bulgaria 24.8913.788.9318.7325.24

Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.40 9.05 Bulgaria 8.8410.028.409.189.12
Second round 1 8.47 9.63 Bulgaria DNF9.588.498.4710.82
First round 1 6.70 NR 9.12 Bulgaria 8.6910.348.336.7015.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.11 3.41 Bulgaria 4.863.483.113.393.35
First round 1 2.35 2.94 NR Bulgaria 2.703.732.962.353.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.57 38.79 Bulgaria 41.5344.7637.7635.5737.08
First round 1 32.61 NR 38.39 NR Bulgaria 43.8938.1038.8438.2432.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:13.02 1:19.97 Bulgaria 1:18.611:19.861:24.941:13.021:21.44
First round 1 1:06.66 NR 1:14.34 NR Bulgaria 1:12.591:19.861:10.911:06.661:19.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:41.79 2:49.87 Bulgaria 2:57.682:50.142:41.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.84 16.52 NR Bulgaria 17.5819.4314.8416.0415.94
First round 1 12.95 NR 17.02 Bulgaria 16.2112.9517.6621.8317.18
Pyraminx Final 3 4.23 8.35 Bulgaria 7.2914.584.2311.376.38
First round 1 5.33 6.13 Bulgaria 6.796.065.335.537.99
Skewb Final 2 4.13 5.24 Bulgaria 5.307.896.214.134.22
First round 4 4.67 6.45 Bulgaria 18.937.705.935.724.67

Kaloyan Galabinov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 11.01 13.47 Bulgaria 17.7411.0113.9813.7812.66
First round 8 11.59 12.97 Bulgaria 13.9313.5013.0011.5912.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.82 5.21 Bulgaria 2.825.315.374.955.72
First round 15 4.33 5.68 Bulgaria 4.335.798.485.675.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.07 46.13 Bulgaria 52.8444.5948.9744.0744.83
First round 5 41.37 46.88 Bulgaria 41.3743.9049.0947.6550.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:17.34 1:25.74 Bulgaria 1:38.671:17.571:27.041:32.601:17.34
First round 2 1:12.39 1:21.16 Bulgaria 1:22.871:18.441:23.571:22.161:12.39
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:37.11 2:51.62 Bulgaria 3:08.682:37.112:49.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:29.15 NR 3:59.32 Bulgaria 4:23.564:05.263:29.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.31 26.43 Bulgaria 24.0118.3135.9930.3124.97
First round 5 19.53 22.66 Bulgaria 22.8723.0929.1022.0319.53
Pyraminx Final 5 7.37 9.09 Bulgaria 8.9510.597.3711.937.72
First round 11 7.41 9.48 Bulgaria 9.419.337.4113.889.71
Skewb Final 8 6.17 6.73 Bulgaria 6.667.716.176.816.73
First round 1 2.87 5.77 Bulgaria 3.788.176.162.877.37

Karlos Ngyuen - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 16.88 20.43 Bulgaria 17.2416.8821.6922.3526.05
First round 31 16.06 20.64 Bulgaria 20.6420.9516.0620.3421.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 5.69 6.74 Bulgaria 7.226.605.696.557.07
First round 31 5.85 7.07 Bulgaria 7.955.856.936.34DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 39.88 53.18 Bulgaria 51.3855.7352.4439.88DNF
First round 22 39.76 44.88 Bulgaria 50.9941.8639.7647.8344.96
Pyraminx Final 21 9.83 12.92 Bulgaria 9.8312.2514.7715.4011.73
First round 16 8.62 10.64 Bulgaria 12.509.2110.2112.798.62
Skewb Final 3 4.64 5.38 Bulgaria 4.646.095.394.805.96
First round 7 5.23 7.17 Bulgaria 5.605.238.15DNF7.75

Konstantin Dimitrov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 17.86 21.53 Bulgaria 21.3417.8620.2423.0224.35
First round 38 17.56 22.94 Bulgaria 17.5621.2025.5922.2725.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.47 5.75 Bulgaria 6.028.225.475.705.53
First round 20 4.42 6.02 Bulgaria 4.425.296.387.956.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:18.60 1:30.73 Bulgaria 1:18.601:31.481:33.041:27.681:42.49
First round 23 1:20.00 1:23.84 Bulgaria 1:20.001:22.092:21.251:27.281:22.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 3:01.10 3:15.43 Bulgaria 3:35.033:01.103:07.363:09.343:29.59
First round 17 2:37.53 3:14.55 Bulgaria 2:37.533:17.843:40.683:21.703:04.11
Pyraminx Final 24 5.32 13.65 Bulgaria 5.3216.1810.38DNF14.40
First round 18 10.01 10.94 Bulgaria 12.2610.0819.7710.4710.01
Skewb Final 14 5.64 7.95 Bulgaria 5.6412.797.497.808.56
First round 16 8.12 10.26 Bulgaria 14.6611.809.288.129.70

Kristian Kolev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 22.99 25.50 Bulgaria 24.2925.3233.0522.9926.90
First round 41 19.24 23.89 Bulgaria 27.5229.8321.6422.5119.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 4.60 8.28 Bulgaria 4.606.947.7310.1610.49
First round 35 4.38 8.13 Bulgaria 12.276.948.004.389.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:39.48 2:01.68 Bulgaria 1:51.582:13.861:39.48DNF1:59.59
Skewb Final 22 7.49 12.98 Bulgaria 7.4916.5916.5312.0810.32
First round 22 12.65 15.57 Bulgaria 15.6515.9815.0712.6516.90

Kristina Kostova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 13.78 15.78 Bulgaria 14.5715.9813.7816.7925.77
First round 15 12.94 15.08 Bulgaria 12.9414.6016.7121.2513.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.52 5.51 Bulgaria 5.446.065.027.044.52
First round 9 5.03 5.46 Bulgaria 5.815.035.456.745.12
Skewb Final 1 3.97 4.87 NR Bulgaria 4.884.834.916.343.97
First round 2 4.30 6.06 Bulgaria 6.177.886.464.305.54

Martin Dimitrov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 54.05 1:03.55 Bulgaria DNF1:04.1954.0559.681:06.79

Martin Gyurov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 21.99 DNF Bulgaria 23.84DNF34.77DNF21.99
First round 39 18.37 22.95 Bulgaria 26.1222.9822.4223.4418.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 9.09 10.04 Bulgaria 9.1211.069.9418.039.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 2:50.96 Bulgaria DNF2:50.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 52.79 1:08.63 Bulgaria 1:23.941:35.3759.411:02.5552.79

Mihaela Krumova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 22.51 29.25 Bulgaria 28.7528.2745.3622.5130.74

Mihai Căpăţinescu - Romania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 11.20 13.91 Romania 17.0613.0215.1013.6111.20
First round 18 13.44 15.76 Romania 14.9820.2717.7714.5313.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.24 5.67 Romania 3.245.076.1510.955.78
First round 8 3.48 5.14 Romania 4.845.353.485.248.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 50.94 55.70 Romania 52.3458.911:03.2155.8450.94
First round 9 47.48 55.48 Romania 51.8149.981:17.731:04.6447.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:14.87 1:19.71 Romania 1:22.141:14.871:19.301:31.121:17.68
First round 5 1:19.11 1:29.55 Romania 1:28.931:31.671:28.051:33.321:19.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:53.97 3:02.96 Romania 2:57.843:17.082:53.97
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:34.11 4:51.45 Romania 4:34.115:00.145:00.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.79 27.46 Romania 29.0428.3120.7925.0231.13
First round 9 22.22 25.69 Romania 25.4422.2224.6729.6726.96
Clock Final 1 13.25 15.49 Romania 15.3416.7915.9615.1713.25
Pyraminx Final 22 9.80 12.99 Romania 11.4414.1713.6613.869.80
First round 22 11.40 12.17 Romania 11.6811.4012.2312.6113.64
Skewb Final 11 5.10 7.57 Romania 7.378.117.245.108.18
First round 11 4.06 8.30 Romania 12.079.337.294.068.27

Mihail Tomov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 20.63 28.49 Bulgaria 30.5530.5029.9120.6325.07
First round 45 17.74 27.07 Bulgaria 31.5927.6221.9917.7432.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 6.89 7.94 Bulgaria 7.178.896.898.687.96
First round 32 5.85 7.21 Bulgaria 7.127.967.295.857.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 2:55.91 Bulgaria 2:55.91DNF
Pyraminx First round 39 14.76 27.04 Bulgaria 22.5535.0114.7646.3023.57
Skewb First round 27 11.28 17.62 Bulgaria 11.2814.3917.2622.5021.22

Miroslav Dikov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 34.64 54.26 Bulgaria 1:11.96DNF47.8742.9634.64

Nedyalko Dimitrov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 40 18.35 45.84 Bulgaria 23.471:09.641:26.8018.3544.41

Nikola Dimitrovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.61 12.65 North Macedonia 13.6711.8112.4614.9110.61
Second round 4 11.32 11.92 North Macedonia 11.3211.8112.1611.8018.22
First round 7 10.92 12.54 North Macedonia 12.3112.7912.5313.2610.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 5.34 5.79 North Macedonia 7.415.675.345.915.78
First round 12 4.24 5.66 North Macedonia 5.396.605.684.245.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 56.15 58.13 North Macedonia 56.151:01.281:05.5956.5856.53
First round 14 52.00 1:02.13 North Macedonia 58.611:04.5852.001:12.661:03.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:42.18 2:01.03 North Macedonia 2:10.001:42.182:01.102:03.731:58.27
First round 9 1:40.49 1:57.80 North Macedonia 1:48.472:08.301:57.821:40.492:07.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 26.01 27.88 North Macedonia 28.4428.5031.3226.0126.69
First round 10 23.45 27.14 North Macedonia 23.4526.6330.0532.5024.75

Nikola Nikolaev Konov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 30 6.25 16.09 Bulgaria 6.2517.4518.7612.05DNF
First round 26 3.39 14.19 Bulgaria 12.99DNF3.3915.7813.79
Skewb Final 24 14.16 16.16 Bulgaria 17.2020.5316.0315.2414.16
First round 21 12.52 15.26 Bulgaria 12.8912.5215.1320.2517.75

Nikola Pavlovski - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.70 13.80 Bulgaria 16.0913.9613.8513.5912.70
Second round 10 11.33 13.37 Bulgaria 12.9115.5711.6318.8511.33
First round 10 9.71 13.32 Bulgaria 18.3114.3112.949.7112.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.62 4.45 Bulgaria 3.624.663.816.774.89
First round 25 4.89 6.46 Bulgaria 12.197.225.756.414.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:08.84 1:25.66 Bulgaria 1:39.561:08.841:30.541:17.731:28.72
First round 25 1:10.00 1:25.90 Bulgaria 1:23.921:46.311:34.851:18.931:10.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.32 23.18 Bulgaria 26.1421.7623.8620.3223.93
First round 4 17.32 21.34 Bulgaria 21.9222.2424.4917.3219.87
Pyraminx Final 26 6.58 14.08 Bulgaria 6.5818.9818.5013.4710.28
First round 21 10.03 11.75 Bulgaria 10.1214.1713.5511.5910.03
Skewb Final 10 4.96 7.23 Bulgaria 6.746.328.639.634.96
First round 6 3.53 6.63 Bulgaria 10.535.577.243.537.07

Nikolai Petrov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 14.83 15.83 Bulgaria 18.9515.6015.3714.8316.51
First round 20 15.56 16.41 Bulgaria 27.8015.5616.2115.9717.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 9.67 10.90 Bulgaria 13.0210.8910.129.6711.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 54.91 1:11.62 Bulgaria DNF54.911:17.431:07.521:09.90
First round 18 1:06.92 1:13.96 Bulgaria 1:19.581:12.431:06.921:09.88DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:21.71 2:37.23 Bulgaria 2:21.712:43.502:31.562:37.852:42.28
First round 14 2:03.81 2:19.05 Bulgaria 2:10.992:03.812:35.012:28.662:17.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 6:10.98 Bulgaria 6:10.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 8:42.91 Bulgaria 8:42.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 39.15 46.76 Bulgaria 43.3052.2746.2450.7439.15
First round 20 36.33 43.98 Bulgaria 36.3354.8638.2249.8143.91
Clock Final 5 1:00.38 1:06.06 Bulgaria 1:07.381:08.70DNF1:00.381:02.09
Pyraminx Final 25 10.02 13.95 Bulgaria 10.0217.0615.1814.1612.52
First round 24 11.15 12.64 Bulgaria 24.1211.4911.1512.8313.59
Skewb Final 26 11.68 17.52 Bulgaria 18.1220.5019.9611.6814.47
First round 25 7.71 16.93 Bulgaria 15.7513.6430.217.7121.40

Niya Damyanova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 1:00.80 1:09.68 Bulgaria 1:00.801:07.57DNF1:18.831:02.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 14.05 16.44 Bulgaria 14.6016.7218.0120.7114.05
Pyraminx First round 35 7.94 18.13 Bulgaria 19.0917.907.9417.4022.83

Pavel Petkov Danailov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 31.90 34.92 Bulgaria 33.0234.9542.9536.8031.90

Petar Petrov Konstantinov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.45 11.27 Bulgaria 12.7010.4510.5511.0812.17
Second round 3 8.91 10.78 Bulgaria 9.9111.6114.9610.838.91
First round 5 8.57 11.83 Bulgaria 14.0510.3117.8811.128.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.95 4.73 Bulgaria 3.955.373.964.855.70
First round 21 5.04 6.04 Bulgaria 6.425.926.175.046.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.51 39.77 Bulgaria 44.1944.7236.3535.5138.77
First round 2 37.38 42.94 Bulgaria 43.4943.4837.3846.7141.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:16.85 1:22.50 Bulgaria 1:24.391:25.131:25.811:17.981:16.85
First round 3 1:20.92 1:23.13 Bulgaria 1:24.661:26.151:20.921:21.691:23.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:03.93 3:22.52 Bulgaria 3:42.523:21.113:03.93
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:47.78 5:18.14 Bulgaria 5:32.585:34.074:47.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.59 22.21 Bulgaria 18.5919.2725.5924.5522.81
First round 3 15.96 20.83 Bulgaria 22.8615.9619.6020.0423.59

Plamen Mahladzhanov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 18.57 21.59 Bulgaria 24.8018.5723.3818.7822.60
First round 35 18.96 22.39 Bulgaria 19.1024.9825.5023.1018.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 4.58 6.11 Bulgaria 4.585.596.408.476.33
First round 18 4.48 5.89 Bulgaria 5.566.044.486.626.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:17.90 1:30.25 Bulgaria DNF1:41.371:30.791:18.591:17.90
First round 24 1:11.89 1:25.85 Bulgaria 1:29.241:20.031:11.891:42.631:28.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:48.50 3:16.27 Bulgaria 3:25.313:19.603:03.892:48.503:39.33
First round 18 2:53.82 3:16.40 Bulgaria 3:17.113:32.643:27.333:04.752:53.82
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 7:32.71 Bulgaria 7:32.71
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 DNF Bulgaria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 56.10 1:14.99 Bulgaria 1:17.19DNF1:12.3056.101:15.49
Pyraminx First round 33 13.95 17.28 Bulgaria 13.9518.6815.7826.0017.38
Skewb First round 31 18.01 19.92 Bulgaria 18.0119.1222.5722.0518.60

Radoslav Rumen Damyanov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 26.56 27.95 Bulgaria 26.7630.0527.0431.4126.56
First round 43 24.06 26.39 Bulgaria 26.96DNF25.8526.3624.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 8.24 11.75 Bulgaria 16.8511.008.2411.1613.10
First round 39 6.39 9.36 Bulgaria 9.069.436.3915.249.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:37.64 2:00.53 Bulgaria 1:55.272:23.571:37.641:42.76DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 3:15.26 3:48.52 Bulgaria 3:15.26DNF3:27.404:04.273:53.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 37.93 1:02.37 Bulgaria 1:07.311:06.7137.9353.221:07.19
Pyraminx Final 29 9.62 16.05 Bulgaria 19.6013.6820.749.6214.88
First round 27 9.39 15.17 Bulgaria 22.0817.1410.809.3917.56
Skewb Final 25 11.44 16.21 Bulgaria 16.2619.4111.4415.6316.74
First round 26 11.31 17.55 Bulgaria 20.0015.9616.7021.2511.31

Radostina Duleva - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 33.78 35.69 Bulgaria 42.0237.2334.3635.4833.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 8.39 11.81 Bulgaria 8.3912.869.1214.5313.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 1:09.38 1:13.40 Bulgaria 1:18.811:09.381:35.831:11.201:10.18
Pyraminx Final 19 10.72 11.49 Bulgaria 11.7610.7211.9915.5810.72
First round 23 6.12 12.26 Bulgaria 23.5614.936.127.0114.83
Skewb First round 32 16.95 23.50 Bulgaria 26.6421.8522.0216.9531.02

Rosen Emilov Tsogev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 20.03 23.98 Bulgaria DNF25.8321.6820.0324.43
First round 33 20.50 21.22 Bulgaria 22.4820.5024.2520.6520.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 5.16 5.62 Bulgaria 8.295.875.725.275.16
First round 22 4.78 6.16 Bulgaria 10.948.264.944.785.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:24.75 1:31.56 Bulgaria 1:31.041:33.601:41.751:24.751:30.05
First round 27 1:28.79 1:34.60 Bulgaria 1:31.201:30.052:17.961:28.791:42.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 30.37 39.89 Bulgaria 42.6939.4437.8730.3742.36
First round 18 39.38 41.89 Bulgaria 1:00.7242.7939.3842.3140.58
Pyraminx Final 17 8.49 10.70 Bulgaria 11.7114.8110.879.518.49
First round 5 5.92 8.45 Bulgaria 8.169.545.9210.327.65

Rumen Jivkov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 16.22 16.76 Bulgaria 17.2417.4516.6316.2216.40
First round 23 14.35 17.18 Bulgaria DNF18.8016.7214.3516.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 5.54 6.35 Bulgaria 6.406.525.547.036.13
First round 23 5.08 6.20 Bulgaria 6.915.086.665.916.02
Clock Final 3 18.80 23.21 Bulgaria 26.18DNF20.2518.8023.21

Stefania Varadinova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 36 11.20 19.25 Bulgaria 23.22DNF13.0921.4311.20

Stoyan Kulish - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 23.36 27.51 Bulgaria 23.3631.3126.7429.6626.13
First round 47 24.96 28.03 Bulgaria 24.9631.1227.3131.0825.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 7.16 8.38 Bulgaria 7.757.1611.059.907.50
First round 37 7.78 8.75 Bulgaria 8.697.787.939.6212.32

Stoyko Voynov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 11.71 18.51 Bulgaria 15.1718.8929.3021.4711.71
First round 19 14.11 16.29 Bulgaria 15.8514.1118.8217.2415.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 4.85 6.10 Bulgaria 4.858.035.136.956.21
First round 24 5.72 6.27 Bulgaria DNF6.086.725.726.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 57.01 1:03.76 Bulgaria 1:08.901:05.341:01.001:04.9357.01
First round 15 57.83 1:02.47 Bulgaria 59.081:04.9957.831:08.641:03.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:05.94 2:18.42 Bulgaria 2:19.782:10.312:44.802:25.162:05.94
First round 13 2:02.63 2:13.96 Bulgaria 2:15.05DNF2:02.632:17.692:09.14
Pyraminx Final 20 9.17 12.17 Bulgaria 9.1715.5411.9111.5913.01
First round 14 7.46 10.59 Bulgaria 10.2010.3715.4911.207.46
Skewb Final 16 5.80 9.59 Bulgaria 8.0318.6511.405.809.34
First round 18 5.25 11.59 Bulgaria 8.8013.5012.465.2513.51

Svetoslav Velchev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.37 13.15 Bulgaria 15.2412.6011.3714.7012.14
Second round 7 11.07 12.97 Bulgaria 13.3713.7711.0711.7813.79
First round 9 11.98 13.18 Bulgaria 13.9111.9812.8712.7714.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.31 3.84 Bulgaria 2.314.573.683.284.67
First round 3 3.39 4.31 Bulgaria 4.844.134.893.953.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.49 47.51 Bulgaria 44.4953.6646.8747.3448.33
First round 6 41.39 47.46 Bulgaria 41.3945.1052.6048.4448.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 28.81 31.39 Bulgaria 30.6639.7428.8132.4631.06
First round 11 23.48 32.00 Bulgaria 29.8336.4941.5223.4829.68

Teodor Dyakov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 28.88 32.07 Bulgaria 28.8831.4035.0339.9629.77

Teodor Zlatanov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 12.87 17.85 Bulgaria 25.4217.6819.5716.3112.87
First round 29 14.65 18.67 Bulgaria 18.5121.9515.5614.6522.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 4.51 6.17 Bulgaria 7.054.514.848.446.63
First round 10 4.89 5.55 Bulgaria 4.958.195.715.984.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 1:15.73 1:32.07 Bulgaria 1:15.731:32.821:35.731:27.651:41.77
First round 28 1:40.68 1:51.08 Bulgaria 1:46.542:00.721:45.981:40.682:57.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 3:41.43 3:54.24 Bulgaria 3:51.203:41.433:56.154:50.673:55.36
Skewb Final 19 7.46 11.27 Bulgaria 7.9010.6115.307.4622.34
First round 20 4.98 14.58 Bulgaria 16.2719.6812.154.9815.31

Tihomir Dulev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 36.21 51.37 Bulgaria 1:03.0751.151:00.1242.8436.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 13.13 20.06 Bulgaria 19.9125.8217.1213.1323.15
Pyraminx First round 31 12.00 17.04 Bulgaria 18.7017.1336.6615.2812.00
Skewb First round 29 14.12 18.10 Bulgaria 25.7419.6318.9515.7214.12

Todor Enikov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 12.85 17.67 Bulgaria 19.1717.6518.7616.6112.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 5.92 7.01 Bulgaria 10.826.255.926.658.14
First round 27 4.48 6.60 Bulgaria 6.039.088.824.954.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:08.78 2:21.94 Bulgaria 2:08.782:18.012:32.622:15.182:35.64
First round 12 1:55.34 2:11.53 Bulgaria 1:57.402:46.871:55.342:14.332:22.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:41.39 6:46.40 Bulgaria 6:50.946:46.876:41.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 44.25 47.94 Bulgaria 48.4844.2555.2650.3844.96
First round 25 40.73 50.81 Bulgaria 40.7352.7045.3854.3454.57
Clock Final 2 16.20 16.65 Bulgaria 16.2017.6417.0316.2716.65

Valentina Ivanova Ivanova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 14.84 16.51 Bulgaria 16.9017.5014.8420.1915.12
First round 21 14.12 16.79 Bulgaria 18.0516.1919.0014.1216.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 50.26 54.75 Bulgaria 54.3458.8550.2651.061:04.84
First round 13 56.73 1:01.42 Bulgaria 1:02.5756.731:10.761:03.2658.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 33.16 37.82 Bulgaria 49.8237.1341.6533.1634.68
First round 23 35.78 46.69 Bulgaria 46.521:09.3651.4735.7842.07
Pyraminx Final 11 7.04 9.99 Bulgaria 9.5711.4611.768.937.04
First round 7 7.27 8.57 Bulgaria 9.388.1311.058.207.27
Skewb Final 12 5.29 7.57 Bulgaria 6.5910.856.789.355.29
First round 8 5.66 7.66 Bulgaria 13.938.416.685.667.89

Velin Krasimirov Kozhuharov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 14.99 16.06 Bulgaria 16.2819.0916.7715.1214.99
First round 22 14.97 16.91 Bulgaria 15.9616.8517.9314.9723.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.95 5.76 Bulgaria 5.316.386.835.584.95
First round 19 4.98 5.91 Bulgaria 5.884.986.215.856.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:10.60 1:21.82 Bulgaria 1:10.601:37.331:25.391:19.561:20.52
First round 21 1:18.94 1:21.95 Bulgaria 1:29.081:19.631:24.271:21.941:18.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 26.29 37.28 Bulgaria 41.9126.2939.9434.7037.19
First round 14 30.12 33.25 Bulgaria 32.1832.6734.9045.2230.12
Pyraminx Final 9 7.84 9.31 Bulgaria 7.8412.139.6410.357.95
First round 2 5.62 7.91 Bulgaria 6.0811.695.625.97DNF
Skewb Final 4 4.34 5.47 Bulgaria 5.555.365.494.34DNF
First round 3 4.00 6.15 Bulgaria 6.225.896.354.006.74

Viktor Iankov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 28.23 31.09 Bulgaria 32.6231.9232.6328.7228.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 2:09.38 2:20.49 Bulgaria 2:09.382:32.282:19.282:09.91DNF
Skewb Final 18 6.80 10.51 Bulgaria 12.676.8012.4710.838.24
First round 19 7.03 11.65 Bulgaria 10.1311.2814.387.0313.53

Vladimir Nanev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 27.01 28.93 Bulgaria 29.1830.3427.2730.5227.01
First round 48 22.24 28.40 Bulgaria 26.3431.7322.2432.3227.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 6.75 7.32 Bulgaria 7.766.917.296.75DNF
First round 34 7.72 8.01 Bulgaria 7.737.728.908.327.99

Yoan Pavlov Ivanov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.79 12.84 Bulgaria 13.6412.8011.7918.4612.08
Second round 9 12.65 13.14 Bulgaria 13.1512.6512.6514.2813.63
First round 12 11.92 13.87 Bulgaria 11.9214.9112.5315.4814.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.09 5.07 Bulgaria 4.095.165.124.929.03
First round 30 4.20 6.86 Bulgaria 7.499.805.084.208.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 1:21.50 1:34.85 Bulgaria 1:21.501:34.461:34.621:35.481:39.09
First round 22 1:16.21 1:22.20 Bulgaria 1:19.401:24.771:16.211:30.241:22.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 30.44 39.38 Bulgaria 41.3854.2939.3830.4437.37
First round 17 16.16 35.40 Bulgaria 33.7026.3051.1516.1646.21
Pyraminx Final 18 7.47 11.14 Bulgaria 9.4011.757.4715.5212.28
First round 10 6.63 9.39 Bulgaria 10.6113.626.6310.557.02
Skewb Final 17 7.30 10.23 Bulgaria 11.0725.889.759.887.30
First round 17 6.84 10.91 Bulgaria 8.2913.3011.136.8415.13