Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011


Date
Aug 27, 2011
City
Shanghai, China
Venue

Xiaozhuren newspaper office

Address
No. 427, Anxi Road, Changning District
Website
Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011 website
WCA Delegate
Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)
Contact

Sam Zhixiao Wang, Cherry Kung

Information

Due to the venue restriction, the competition will be limited to 50 competitors.

Events
Main event
Competitors
32
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) won with an average of 10.56 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Shuang Chen (陈霜) finished second (10.97) and Yongting You (尤永庭) finished third (11.08).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 9.93 10.56 China 10.689.9311.5910.4310.56
2 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 10.08 10.97 China 11.3112.3111.4310.1810.08
3 Yongting You (尤永庭) 9.71 11.08 China 11.6315.2710.669.7110.96
4 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.75 11.74 China 10.83DNF9.7512.3412.05
5 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.40 12.80 China 13.4113.6912.5812.4011.40
6 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 12.02 13.28 China 14.7713.7712.0213.0213.06
7 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 11.55 14.03 China 16.2712.4415.8011.5513.86
8 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 13.05 14.18 China 14.5814.8414.6913.2713.05
9 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 12.94 15.28 China 12.9413.9619.6815.0216.86
10 Haiyun Jin (金海云) 12.86 16.01 China 15.2528.4717.3312.8615.46

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 7.59 9.57 China 8.8611.089.787.5910.06
2 Yongting You (尤永庭) 10.59 11.22 China 11.2111.4412.6611.0210.59
3 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 9.88 11.48 China 11.3010.9713.809.8812.18
4 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.72 11.98 China 12.0213.0313.0610.9010.72
5 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.63 13.34 China 14.7711.6312.6312.63DNF
6 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 13.22 13.50 China 13.3313.6113.5616.6113.22
7 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 13.53 14.19 China 14.1613.5314.3814.0314.68
8 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 12.91 14.35 China 14.8416.4015.0312.9113.19
9 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 12.05 14.55 China 14.7418.2812.0513.5815.34
10 Haiyun Jin (金海云) 10.90 16.06 China 15.7217.8010.9014.8417.63
11 Shunjie Tu (屠舜杰) 13.00 16.77 China 27.2216.2513.0017.9016.16
12 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 15.53 17.76 China 15.5315.5819.1518.5519.72
13 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 16.05 17.80 China 16.2818.4418.6925.4016.05
14 Jianhui Pan (潘健慧) 16.96 17.83 China 16.9618.5917.4317.47DNF
15 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 15.77 18.28 China 18.9115.7717.3320.4618.59
16 Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 19.00 DNF China 19.0020.91DNFDNF19.11

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 11.13 11.47 China 11.3611.5811.1311.7111.46
2 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 9.15 11.68 China 9.1511.2210.6513.1813.88
3 Yongting You (尤永庭) 11.09 13.50 China 16.5213.6611.0912.0614.77
4 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 10.13 14.03 China 14.0015.3012.8010.1316.16
5 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 13.94 14.85 China 13.9414.7215.6516.3014.19
6 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 11.81 15.14 China 11.81DNF12.6513.9718.80
7 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 11.68 15.29 China 12.9115.2811.6818.0017.69
8 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 14.38 15.78 China 19.0915.8014.5914.3816.94
9 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 12.84 15.84 China 16.0915.1312.8416.3017.30
10 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 14.68 16.12 China 14.7719.7517.1514.6816.44
11 Shunjie Tu (屠舜杰) 13.55 16.67 China 13.8619.4316.7113.5520.30
12 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 15.78 16.99 China 42.3115.7815.9019.2715.81
13 Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 16.59 18.21 China 16.5918.0517.1120.3419.47
14 Jianhui Pan (潘健慧) 16.91 18.39 China 16.9118.1319.2719.8017.78
15 Haiyun Jin (金海云) 16.38 18.42 China 18.2120.2116.3817.8019.25
16 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 16.47 18.49 China 18.0618.8316.4720.4018.58
17 Sijiao Li (李思娇) 17.21 18.91 China DNF20.0017.8817.2118.84
18 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 17.65 19.09 China 21.3017.6524.9318.3117.65
19 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 16.30 19.59 China 17.7118.8816.3022.1925.72
20 Bin Xie (谢斌) 18.98 20.63 China 20.5418.9824.1020.2521.11
21 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 19.63 21.36 China 20.6521.4319.6322.0022.38
22 Xiaobo Hu (胡晓波) 18.16 21.43 China 26.3819.0818.1618.8333.36
23 Wei Yin (殷玮) 19.89 22.23 China 20.9219.8925.8219.9530.97
24 Shen Jin (金慎) 18.38 22.87 China 18.3819.7727.2230.2821.63
25 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 19.96 23.16 China 24.5223.2122.0919.9624.18
26 Yunzhe Jia (贾蕴哲) 20.15 24.48 China 20.1524.5624.1824.71DNF
27 Tao Chen (陈涛) 21.67 24.50 China 23.9727.6323.5226.0221.67
28 Tianhao Liu (刘天浩) 22.83 24.68 China 22.83DNF23.9326.4123.71
29 Zhiming Ding (丁志铭) 26.63 27.49 China DNF26.6326.7727.5928.12
30 Zhou Yu (俞宙) 27.61 32.77 China 33.5627.6129.94DNF34.80
31 Jiaqi Dai (戴家麒) 32.21 33.54 China DNF32.2134.9733.2232.43
32 Yue Zhang (张悦) 21.58 39.29 China DNF42.4427.3421.5848.09

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 1.97 2.90 NR China 2.164.584.441.972.09
2 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3.03 4.06 China 3.613.033.565.025.71
3 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2.40 4.75 China 4.535.934.022.405.69
4 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 4.28 5.12 China 5.504.285.334.965.06
5 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 3.68 5.53 China 7.195.975.505.133.68
6 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 5.52 6.95 China 7.408.087.366.085.52
7 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 6.25 6.98 China 7.406.257.776.367.18
8 Xiaobo Hu (胡晓波) 4.52 8.07 China 7.004.5211.30DNF5.90

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 1.97 2.98 NR China 2.914.093.361.972.68
2 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.11 3.19 China 3.372.112.873.923.33
3 Yongting You (尤永庭) 4.05 4.57 China 4.055.334.184.217.13
4 Xiaobo Hu (胡晓波) 3.88 4.91 China 4.154.885.69DNF3.88
5 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 4.43 5.39 China 5.634.435.586.814.97
6 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 4.11 5.56 China 5.445.784.116.095.47
7 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 4.11 5.67 China 5.525.474.116.036.09
8 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 5.22 5.77 China 5.685.757.715.885.22
9 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 4.21 5.81 China 5.724.215.936.315.77
10 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 4.63 6.16 China 4.6313.125.815.926.74
11 Jianhui Pan (潘健慧) 3.02 6.29 China 6.533.029.475.406.93
12 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 5.68 6.36 China 6.618.255.685.846.63
13 Tao Chen (陈涛) 5.31 6.45 China 7.276.066.167.135.31
14 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 4.94 7.23 China 7.334.949.716.168.19
15 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 5.87 7.31 China 8.275.879.537.256.40
16 Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 6.22 7.32 China 7.587.5313.226.866.22
17 Shunjie Tu (屠舜杰) 6.06 8.19 China DNF6.068.386.659.54
18 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 7.06 8.43 China 16.159.727.717.067.86
19 Haiyun Jin (金海云) 5.59 8.50 China 7.885.7524.5811.865.59
20 Bin Xie (谢斌) 6.77 8.56 China 6.777.568.1110.0010.28
21 Sijiao Li (李思娇) 6.86 8.97 China DNF9.446.867.729.75
22 Yunzhe Jia (贾蕴哲) 5.00 9.86 China 11.0815.699.059.445.00
23 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 7.80 10.71 China 10.3913.4812.099.647.80
24 Jiaqi Dai (戴家麒) 9.83 14.64 China 15.3612.6815.889.8316.65

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 38.71 46.03 China 50.7538.7148.6241.3848.10
2 Yongting You (尤永庭) 46.22 48.49 China 47.6157.3647.0250.8446.22
3 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 40.13 48.79 China 50.0351.6646.9140.1349.43
4 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 48.97 51.56 China 50.6654.3854.4648.9749.65
5 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 50.19 55.99 China 54.2150.1958.331:05.2955.43
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 46.93 57.77 China 1:04.5555.6846.931:00.9356.69
7 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 58.38 1:05.82 China 58.381:11.311:10.361:03.131:03.96
8 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 1:00.38 1:13.95 China 1:00.381:11.531:33.651:10.681:19.65

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 37.52 44.70 China 47.2251.8637.5242.6844.19
2 Yongting You (尤永庭) 39.16 45.02 China 42.9649.8449.9742.2539.16
3 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 44.44 48.46 China 44.4451.5559.3146.9446.90
4 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 46.75 52.78 China 47.8159.8146.7557.8852.65
5 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 53.77 59.80 China 53.771:06.4657.631:00.181:01.58
6 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 45.86 1:00.64 China 1:00.27DNF45.8657.771:03.88
7 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 56.11 1:05.64 China 1:21.551:02.3356.111:10.081:04.52
8 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 1:06.22 1:11.66 China 1:17.911:09.111:06.221:08.281:17.59
9 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 1:01.40 1:11.67 China DNF1:20.611:09.401:05.001:01.40
10 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1:09.46 1:14.14 China 1:25.021:17.781:13.021:09.461:11.63
11 Jianhui Pan (潘健慧) 1:09.40 1:17.52 China 1:15.471:20.711:20.331:09.401:16.75
12 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1:09.52 1:17.60 China 1:09.521:26.691:13.801:12.311:58.13
13 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 1:13.27 1:22.02 China 1:20.441:29.081:20.651:13.271:24.97
14 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1:22.36 1:24.86 China 1:25.751:22.361:26.711:23.941:24.88
15 Haiyun Jin (金海云) 1:25.84 1:42.76 China 1:47.632:17.111:46.051:25.841:34.61
16 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 1:30.36 1:45.91 China 1:44.752:01.841:30.361:31.13DNF
17 Tao Chen (陈涛) 1:49.69 1:53.00 China DNF1:49.691:53.821:50.421:54.75
18 Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 1:43.81 1:58.78 China 2:17.711:54.281:59.721:43.812:02.33
19 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 2:08.55 China 2:08.55DNF
20 Yunzhe Jia (贾蕴哲) 2:37.27 China DNF2:37.27
21 Jiaqi Dai (戴家麒) 3:33.02 China 3:35.663:33.02

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:30.50 1:34.45 China 1:32.191:50.051:31.551:30.501:39.61
2 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:34.78 1:38.04 China 1:39.531:39.801:34.781:47.361:34.80
3 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 1:39.82 1:52.44 China 1:53.591:39.821:45.721:58.002:01.80
4 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 1:39.97 1:56.45 China 1:57.661:39.972:00.661:56.901:54.78
5 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:52.71 1:58.91 China 1:52.832:02.222:01.682:12.551:52.71
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:55.28 2:13.26 China 2:46.132:03.302:24.211:55.282:12.27
7 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 2:14.44 2:25.63 China 2:14.442:19.592:41.613:05.082:15.69
8 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 2:16.34 2:26.21 China 2:19.382:28.592:30.662:35.972:16.34
9 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 2:22.50 2:32.53 China 2:29.832:22.502:45.192:24.302:43.46
10 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 2:19.15 2:33.08 China 2:19.152:21.002:29.843:02.772:48.40
11 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 2:45.88 2:59.23 China 3:14.132:45.883:05.532:47.213:04.96
12 Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 3:48.81 China 4:43.933:48.81

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 16.55 19.40 China 18.0923.9419.2520.8616.55
2 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 12.19 NR 19.50 China 16.4321.8112.1921.3120.75
3 Yongting You (尤永庭) 16.81 20.62 China 16.8120.6717.8123.3925.38
4 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 20.09 21.85 China 20.0922.8822.0820.5825.33
5 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 20.21 23.22 China 25.3620.9023.4120.2126.47
6 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 20.02 23.70 China 25.1620.0230.1523.5622.38
7 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 22.50 24.19 China 24.8329.1925.1822.5622.50
8 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 16.94 26.73 China 39.3826.6816.9425.7227.78

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 16.25 17.92 China 17.0519.9416.7722.0316.25
2 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 18.59 21.18 China 22.6618.5919.0824.9321.81
3 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 20.05 21.21 China 20.0522.4321.4621.4120.75
4 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 19.08 22.03 China 19.0822.4023.1121.2522.44
5 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 20.80 22.44 China 23.9622.4025.2520.8020.97
6 Yongting You (尤永庭) 14.19 23.09 China 29.4014.1920.4024.4324.44
7 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 23.85 25.49 China 24.8330.7023.8527.0824.56
8 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 22.19 26.82 China 30.9429.0828.1922.1923.18
9 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 26.36 27.03 China 26.9327.4326.3626.7232.28
10 Shunjie Tu (屠舜杰) 26.08 34.57 China 48.5526.0838.0536.1529.52
11 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 29.68 34.72 China 36.7729.6837.6829.72DNF
12 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 31.65 37.17 China 46.1331.6536.5635.3639.59
13 Tao Chen (陈涛) 32.66 38.18 China 35.2039.2040.1432.6645.46
14 Haiyun Jin (金海云) 35.77 38.24 China 40.9335.7735.9337.8656.97
15 Wei Yin (殷玮) 31.68 40.79 China 43.1835.4043.78DNF31.68
16 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 33.72 43.80 China 33.7254.6539.0647.9044.43
17 Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 44.00 48.05 China 50.5848.5244.0045.051:07.78
18 Shen Jin (金慎) 49.83 54.97 China 53.3358.441:12.0653.1549.83
19 Zhiming Ding (丁志铭) 46.02 55.09 China 54.4754.831:05.9446.0255.96
20 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 52.68 1:00.50 China 2:00.961:08.1352.6854.6958.68

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 6.38 7.72 China 7.0310.416.389.007.13
2 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 11.21 12.50 China 11.2119.5912.3111.8813.30
3 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 17.41 19.24 China 19.6520.5317.7717.4120.31
4 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 24.27 25.87 China 29.1326.4725.9324.2725.22
5 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 19.68 32.87 China 25.06DNF21.0352.5219.68
6 Tao Chen (陈涛) 28.53 35.25 China 29.0029.5947.1628.53DNF

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 8.27 9.70 China 8.2710.008.8410.25DNF
2 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 10.90 13.53 China 11.9612.02DNF16.6110.90
3 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 19.47 23.97 China 1:08.5522.8619.4722.0327.03
4 Tao Chen (陈涛) 21.61 24.70 China 21.6127.0923.3623.6634.38
5 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 23.11 27.48 China 42.0027.3026.5228.6323.11
6 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 25.63 29.86 China 29.6331.1635.7228.8025.63
7 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 26.41 33.16 China 42.9731.0333.0235.4426.41
8 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 30.36 42.75 China 30.3646.97DNF40.3640.93
9 Jiaqi Dai (戴家麒) 31.05 43.52 China 31.0548.2145.2144.9040.46
10 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 28.38 47.24 China 58.7757.7540.5243.4628.38

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 1.05 1.11 China 1.151.091.911.091.05
2 Bin Xie (谢斌) 0.91 1.14 China 1.520.912.360.960.93
3 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.25 1.36 China 1.521.25DNF1.301.27
4 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1.36 1.81 China 2.551.471.411.369.71
5 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1.34 2.05 China 2.222.611.521.342.40
6 Haiyun Jin (金海云) 1.07 2.80 China 2.211.07DNF3.093.11
7 Zhiming Ding (丁志铭) 1.55 3.11 China 2.11DNF1.553.663.56
8 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1.38 3.25 China 1.381.814.713.22DNF
9 Shunjie Tu (屠舜杰) 1.41 3.50 China DNF1.805.862.841.41
10 Tao Chen (陈涛) 1.22 3.92 China 4.47DNF1.223.254.05
11 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 1.30 5.91 China 3.3312.342.051.30DNF
12 Sijiao Li (李思娇) 1.36 DNF China DNF1.41DNF1.401.36

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bin Xie (谢斌) 0.90 1.23 China 0.90DNF1.360.971.36
2 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1.44 1.52 China 5.191.531.561.441.46
3 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1.43 1.60 China 1.931.551.431.681.56
4 Sijiao Li (李思娇) 1.34 1.61 China 1.471.651.711.34DNF
5 Haiyun Jin (金海云) 1.00 1.70 China 1.081.081.002.933.09
6 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 1.06 1.80 China 1.131.062.592.132.15
7 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.40 1.96 China DNF1.471.401.842.56
8 Shunjie Tu (屠舜杰) 1.55 2.01 China 2.281.551.971.772.69
9 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 1.72 2.11 China 1.722.501.941.902.81
10 Zhiming Ding (丁志铭) 1.50 2.36 China 3.052.382.031.502.66
11 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1.58 2.46 China 1.882.61DNF2.901.58
12 Tao Chen (陈涛) 1.27 2.55 China 2.661.971.273.03DNF
13 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1.52 2.62 China 3.591.52DNF2.092.19
14 Jiaqi Dai (戴家麒) 1.93 2.71 China 2.631.933.403.152.36
15 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 1.72 2.97 China 1.72DNF2.882.443.58
16 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 1.33 3.19 China 1.331.69DNF1.666.22
17 Yunzhe Jia (贾蕴哲) 1.80 3.57 China 1.97DNF6.091.802.66
18 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 1.86 3.57 China 4.122.161.864.444.43
19 Yongye Xie (谢永烨) 2.47 3.75 China 2.474.562.664.03DNF
20 Wei Yin (殷玮) 2.34 3.93 China 2.345.152.848.593.81
21 Xiaobo Hu (胡晓波) 1.00 DNF China 1.71DNF3.90DNF1.00
22 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 1.03 DNF China 1.033.68DNF1.63DNF
23 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1.27 DNF China 1.381.27DNFDNF1.30

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 2.09 2.47 China 2.332.0911.662.432.66
2 Bin Xie (谢斌) 2.46 3.27 China 3.472.4617.162.613.72
3 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 3.11 3.58 China 4.303.113.863.783.11
4 Tao Chen (陈涛) 3.56 4.05 China 3.563.864.583.72DNF
5 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 3.27 4.07 China 4.283.273.474.469.96
6 Xiaobo Hu (胡晓波) 3.21 4.14 China 3.214.113.964.367.16
7 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 3.65 4.38 China 4.524.843.773.655.46
8 Haiyun Jin (金海云) 4.13 5.06 China 5.304.134.785.235.17

Master Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 2.30 2.68 China 3.533.002.442.592.30
2 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 2.77 3.23 China 3.093.413.193.582.77
3 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 3.28 3.81 China 3.914.303.283.593.93
4 Bin Xie (谢斌) 2.48 4.08 China 6.832.48DNF2.862.56
5 Xiaobo Hu (胡晓波) 3.77 4.11 China 3.914.653.773.776.61
6 Tao Chen (陈涛) 3.78 4.27 China 4.254.443.784.864.13
7 Haiyun Jin (金海云) 4.05 5.07 China 6.305.914.524.054.77
8 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 3.31 5.15 China 5.943.68DNF5.843.31
9 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 4.58 5.29 China 4.885.715.2712.034.58
10 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 4.11 5.39 China 5.534.776.335.864.11
11 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3.93 5.50 China 5.0522.977.023.934.43