Santa Cruz Open 2015


Date
May 30, 2015
City
Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia
Venue

Manzana 1

Address
Independencia/Ingavi, Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Website
Santa Cruz Open 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Natán Riggenbach
Contact

A.C.C.R.

Information

Santa Cruz 2015 is open to citizens of Bolivia and other countries.

Events
Main event
Competitors
64
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Rodrigo Paz Vaca won with an average of 11.81 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Adhemar Mizushima finished second (12.81) and Diego Zeballos finished third (12.83).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 10.67 11.81 NR Bolivia 11.4711.6410.6712.3412.32
2 Adhemar Mizushima 12.27 12.81 Bolivia 13.3814.3712.4312.2712.61
3 Diego Zeballos 12.03 12.83 Bolivia 12.3012.0312.6513.5318.31
4 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 11.49 13.07 Bolivia 12.9215.7214.3911.4911.89
5 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 11.93 14.07 Bolivia 12.5815.0115.5614.6111.93
6 Jael Riggenbach 13.46 14.99 Peru 1:00.1416.7813.7313.4614.46
7 José Manuel López Cosio 13.62 15.12 Bolivia 14.5813.6216.9816.1914.58
8 Rachel Riggenbach 12.53 15.49 Peru 13.5633.1315.9816.9312.53
9 Rodrigo Ugarte 13.49 16.17 Bolivia 17.4313.7517.3313.4917.59
10 Edgar Ayllon Guerrero 14.55 16.63 Bolivia 15.3514.5520.3818.4916.05
11 Mauricio Sauza 16.34 18.11 Bolivia 18.8916.3417.5118.1818.63
12 Natán Riggenbach 13.95 18.24 Peru 21.5217.4824.2415.7113.95

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 9.94 NR 12.08 Bolivia 9.9412.3012.2911.64DNF
2 Diego Zeballos 13.13 13.97 Bolivia 13.1313.1614.6916.2214.07
3 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 14.01 14.25 Bolivia 16.2514.2414.4614.0614.01
4 Rachel Riggenbach 10.83 15.00 Peru 15.4919.8610.8311.7117.80
5 Edgar Ayllon Guerrero 12.78 15.49 Bolivia 19.5414.1621.8312.7812.78
6 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 10.84 15.59 Bolivia 10.8417.5216.2912.9532.81
7 Adhemar Mizushima 13.30 15.66 Bolivia 17.2217.3813.8315.9413.30
8 Jael Riggenbach 13.03 16.26 Peru 16.1513.0316.5016.1216.82
9 José Manuel López Cosio 14.33 16.82 Bolivia 14.3318.7916.7818.3715.31
10 Rodrigo Ugarte 13.99 17.21 Bolivia 13.9917.8016.2128.5417.61
11 Mauricio Sauza 16.73 18.64 Bolivia 17.2818.7420.5016.7319.89
12 Natán Riggenbach 14.31 18.91 Peru 14.3119.8716.7920.0840.05
13 Vladimir Calderón Gallardo 16.27 19.08 Bolivia 19.9216.2718.5518.7823.21
14 Andrés Muñoz Valverde 16.85 19.32 Bolivia 21.1822.1016.8519.0917.69
15 Sergio Lora 17.32 19.64 Bolivia 20.1320.4819.6417.3219.16
16 Genaro Mauricio Alvarez Orias 17.02 20.47 Bolivia 18.2621.9021.2422.1517.02
17 Nicolás Mateo Rocha Corrales 23.54 25.60 Bolivia 26.3127.0724.9523.5425.55
18 Daniel Baldiviezo 22.39 26.93 Bolivia 31.9022.3931.8323.9425.03
19 Luis Sarmiento 24.70 27.47 Bolivia 24.7026.6638.5424.9930.77
20 Marco Antonio Camacho Cuellar 24.44 28.30 Bolivia 25.39DNF24.4428.9730.54
21 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 25.35 28.76 Bolivia 27.45DNF26.5625.3532.27
22 Brami Prudencio 26.22 29.30 Bolivia 26.2232.1329.4627.3131.14
23 Cristian Franco Terrazas Flores 29.49 31.39 Bolivia 31.3929.4932.6230.1543.55
24 Alejandro Daniel Canaviri Blanco 23.78 33.87 Bolivia 49.1225.2527.2423.78DNF
25 Rubén Darío Azogue 22.46 38.82 Bolivia 52.3928.5335.55DNF22.46
26 José Alejandro Sahonero Salas 37.83 40.13 Bolivia 42.2643.1438.6437.8339.50

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 11.40 13.00 Bolivia 11.7214.98DNF11.4012.30
2 Adhemar Mizushima 12.19 13.50 Bolivia 12.1914.0613.6714.6412.78
3 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 11.61 13.63 Bolivia 11.6112.1217.5614.1614.60
4 Rachel Riggenbach 10.57 13.95 Peru 10.5714.2414.3313.9413.68
5 Diego Zeballos 11.62 13.99 Bolivia 11.6214.9415.2312.3514.69
6 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 12.73 14.11 Bolivia 14.5514.3112.7314.4213.61
7 Jael Riggenbach 12.28 14.69 Peru 15.1613.9714.9512.2817.70
8 Edgar Ayllon Guerrero 13.06 15.51 Bolivia 17.3529.0014.6014.5713.06
9 José Manuel López Cosio 14.62 15.99 Bolivia 14.6217.6120.5115.6114.75
10 Natán Riggenbach 14.39 16.72 Peru 15.9918.5923.2415.5714.39
11 Vladimir Calderón Gallardo 15.12 18.22 Bolivia 15.9415.1220.2718.44DNF
12 Andrés Muñoz Valverde 16.52 18.40 Bolivia 16.9218.6816.5230.1719.61
13 Mauricio Sauza 17.58 18.43 Bolivia 19.3318.2519.1117.9317.58
14 Rodrigo Ugarte 16.36 18.78 Bolivia 23.6916.3618.0517.1421.15
15 Genaro Mauricio Alvarez Orias 16.83 18.88 Bolivia 17.2122.7021.5316.8317.91
16 Sergio Lora 17.71 20.50 Bolivia 17.7121.5920.8420.6919.97
17 Diego Iglesias Godoy 15.10 21.92 Bolivia 19.3820.7225.9415.1025.66
18 Rubén Darío Azogue 20.59 24.88 Bolivia 25.6127.9821.0520.5928.64
19 Klisman Apaca Ortuño 19.70 25.21 Bolivia 23.2728.6127.6624.7119.70
20 Alejandro Daniel Canaviri Blanco 22.99 25.45 Bolivia 24.5622.9939.4123.1928.59
21 Nicolás Mateo Rocha Corrales 17.40 26.17 Bolivia 31.5230.2621.3226.9417.40
22 Brami Prudencio 24.96 26.67 Bolivia 24.9626.7229.0326.1927.11
23 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 23.15 27.57 Bolivia 23.1527.7229.31DNF25.67
24 Luis Sarmiento 23.54 28.68 Bolivia 27.5128.8623.5429.6630.61
25 Daniel Baldiviezo 25.73 29.18 Bolivia DNF26.1533.2728.1225.73
26 Marco Antonio Camacho Cuellar 21.40 32.30 Bolivia 54.7940.6721.4030.3125.93
27 Ronaldo Marcelo Colque 29.63 32.56 Bolivia 33.6029.6331.2837.7932.80
28 José Alejandro Sahonero Salas 28.82 32.91 Bolivia 31.2132.1328.8237.2935.40
29 Jahiro Cristhian Vargas 31.61 33.39 Bolivia 36.0931.6831.6134.0834.40
30 Cristian Franco Terrazas Flores 30.24 34.48 Bolivia 37.6550.8430.2433.1932.59
31 Gustavo Copaga 28.13 35.65 Bolivia 57.5230.8442.4033.7128.13
32 Clever Ervin Fabrica 30.31 36.09 Bolivia 38.1932.2253.7337.8730.31
33 Miguel Angel Alvino La Madrid 26.51 36.62 Bolivia 26.5135.1536.8637.8540.16
34 Jorge Quisbert Anti 29.53 36.92 Bolivia 29.5340.4044.6939.7130.65
35 Fidel Como 34.35 40.29 Bolivia 38.4240.1142.3434.3548.77
36 Sebastian Espinoza Colosetti 38.11 41.02 Bolivia 38.1140.8640.7541.4643.42
37 Veronica Otter Cortez 32.92 42.13 Paraguay 40.0742.9143.4147.5132.92
38 Ibhar Christian Beramendi Illanes 35.25 42.26 Bolivia 59.6535.2543.4146.6836.68
39 Rolando Gutiérrez 42.81 43.38 Bolivia 43.2246.1342.8143.9542.98
40 Gonzalo Bober Cardozo 35.69 44.11 Bolivia 37.7840.4454.1154.3735.69
41 Juvenal Nuñez 28.44 45.23 Bolivia 1:00.9051.1950.7228.4433.79
42 Fabio Higazy Jiménez 35.51 47.40 Bolivia 42.6048.8850.7135.5159.22
43 Joel Andrade Aguilar 33.70 49.72 Bolivia 46.781:11.9543.9258.4633.70
44 Emilio Guidi 35.95 50.32 Bolivia 35.9549.7453.911:00.5847.32
45 Antonio Noriega Pérez 51.44 52.32 Bolivia 1:09.4552.1451.4453.1051.71
46 Beimarck Salvatierra 48.11 56.84 Bolivia 1:18.0750.671:04.0055.8548.11
47 Luis Alejandro Leaños 55.32 1:05.00 Bolivia 1:14.731:06.141:03.251:05.6155.32
48 Aldrin Alba Soria 56.24 1:05.13 Bolivia DNF1:10.8559.4756.241:05.08
49 Ada Belén Alvarez Fernández 1:03.42 1:11.53 Bolivia 1:13.851:10.541:03.422:38.881:10.21
50 José Fabricio Justiniano 55.04 1:13.66 Bolivia 1:15.601:20.101:05.281:32.8455.04
51 Jhafet Nuñez 1:10.04 1:14.27 Bolivia 1:36.901:12.811:10.041:18.101:11.91
52 Luis Ayllon Guerrero 40.26 1:16.41 Bolivia 1:35.151:13.811:25.8740.261:09.56
53 Esteban Isaac Teran Bedregal 57.78 1:18.17 Bolivia 1:12.341:31.132:04.541:11.0457.78
54 Bruno Aillon Peña 1:10.38 1:20.54 Bolivia 1:25.071:15.301:25.131:21.261:10.38
55 Alan Samuel Teran Bedregal 1:08.33 1:21.81 Bolivia 1:46.831:32.711:18.951:13.761:08.33
56 Aaron Prado 1:12.40 1:22.69 Bolivia 1:15.931:25.201:26.941:38.551:12.40
57 Luis Carlos Leaños 1:26.73 1:33.76 Bolivia 1:44.921:26.731:29.241:46.221:27.11
58 Reynery Montaño Salvatierra 1:26.33 1:42.01 Bolivia 1:37.271:38.941:49.832:04.161:26.33

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 3.10 3.99 NR Bolivia 3.106.364.193.754.02
2 Diego Zeballos 3.54 5.61 Bolivia 6.175.573.546.885.08
3 Adhemar Mizushima 2.98 NR 5.78 Bolivia 6.476.672.984.626.24
4 Andrés Muñoz Valverde 4.81 5.84 Bolivia 5.026.384.816.706.12
5 Mauricio Sauza 4.77 5.96 Bolivia 4.776.186.676.475.22
6 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 4.61 6.04 Bolivia 7.72DNF4.615.424.97
7 Sergio Lora 5.04 6.48 Bolivia 6.856.775.046.945.82
8 José Manuel López Cosio 4.89 6.55 Bolivia 6.157.854.895.647.96
9 Genaro Mauricio Alvarez Orias 6.23 7.01 Bolivia 6.617.0842.377.346.23
10 Vladimir Calderón Gallardo 5.34 7.28 Bolivia 5.348.83DNF6.146.88
11 Nicolás Mateo Rocha Corrales 6.51 8.31 Bolivia 9.6210.456.517.717.61
12 Gustavo Copaga 5.61 DNF Bolivia 6.17DNF5.616.55DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 3.54 4.84 Bolivia 4.906.003.544.934.69
2 Adhemar Mizushima 3.30 4.96 Bolivia 5.414.793.305.914.68
3 Diego Zeballos 3.22 5.06 Bolivia 4.625.475.097.613.22
4 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 3.83 5.37 Bolivia 6.325.256.444.553.83
5 Andrés Muñoz Valverde 3.69 6.08 Bolivia 7.886.383.696.495.36
6 Sergio Lora 3.91 6.32 Bolivia 7.106.473.918.425.40
7 Mauricio Sauza 5.18 6.45 Bolivia 5.188.215.977.326.06
8 Gustavo Copaga 4.94 6.47 Bolivia 6.387.775.927.114.94
9 Vladimir Calderón Gallardo 6.19 6.72 Bolivia 7.328.176.196.356.50
10 José Manuel López Cosio 5.07 7.85 Bolivia 5.0711.518.887.287.38
11 Nicolás Mateo Rocha Corrales 3.96 7.95 Bolivia 8.5412.313.967.677.65
12 Genaro Mauricio Alvarez Orias 5.17 7.95 Bolivia 7.897.938.438.025.17
13 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 7.31 8.27 Bolivia 11.548.278.138.427.31
14 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 3.49 8.66 Bolivia 8.428.623.4911.258.94
15 Rodrigo Ugarte 6.23 9.15 Bolivia 9.0217.419.518.926.23
16 Brami Prudencio 7.22 9.15 Bolivia 10.007.229.3211.378.12
17 Rubén Darío Azogue 8.19 9.36 Bolivia 9.279.848.9720.088.19
18 Luis Sarmiento 7.55 9.93 Bolivia 7.5512.299.667.8316.18
19 Jorge Rodrigo Torrez Aramayo 5.97 11.82 Bolivia 12.6311.765.9716.4311.06
20 Fabio Higazy Jiménez 9.75 11.91 Bolivia 9.7517.7514.2410.7410.74
21 Jahiro Cristhian Vargas 9.96 12.25 Bolivia 10.4311.219.9615.1227.16
22 Cristian Franco Terrazas Flores 9.46 14.66 Bolivia 9.4644.6513.1316.3414.52
23 Clever Ervin Fabrica 13.07 17.65 Bolivia 31.5816.1516.7313.0720.08
24 Aldrin Alba Soria 13.47 17.68 Bolivia 25.3813.4716.1214.2822.64
25 Miguel Angel Alvino La Madrid 7.75 18.04 Bolivia 13.1121.527.7519.5031.48
26 Alejandro Noriega Pérez 14.87 20.00 Bolivia 20.1817.7827.9514.8722.05
27 Rolando Gutiérrez 19.48 22.38 Bolivia 19.4822.3520.6024.1935.90
28 José Fabricio Justiniano 18.82 24.57 Bolivia 23.2518.8224.9930.1325.48
29 Gonzalo Bober Cardozo 17.86 27.38 Bolivia 29.3736.6026.4017.8626.38
30 Sofia Copaga 22.22 27.42 Bolivia 22.221:08.4631.5424.1426.57
31 Jhafet Nuñez 22.58 27.46 Bolivia 31.8524.9325.5933.8322.58
32 Luis Alejandro Leaños 19.26 28.99 Bolivia 21.9637.6819.2629.3035.71
33 Alan Samuel Teran Bedregal 26.58 38.98 Bolivia 44.7852.8326.5832.9339.24
34 Maria Teresa Clemente Fernández 28.89 54.27 Bolivia 28.8954.771:15.8532.20DNF
35 Esteban Isaac Teran Bedregal 29.16 59.73 Bolivia 29.1655.471:23.81DNF39.90

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Diego Zeballos 47.05 NR 51.46 NR Bolivia 52.4247.0550.1953.0351.77
2 José Manuel López Cosio 54.94 1:02.37 Bolivia 1:05.301:08.6559.861:01.9554.94
3 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:01.17 1:06.70 Bolivia 1:09.791:01.951:08.371:01.171:10.14
4 Rodrigo Ugarte 59.40 1:08.11 Bolivia 1:09.941:06.9659.401:25.471:07.42
5 Sergio Lora 1:00.94 1:09.06 Bolivia 1:16.191:18.761:06.561:04.441:00.94
6 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 56.55 1:10.17 Bolivia 56.551:06.741:37.071:09.971:13.79
7 Mauricio Sauza 1:05.02 1:10.78 Bolivia 1:21.381:05.021:10.031:14.171:08.15
8 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 1:03.04 1:15.98 Bolivia 1:13.851:03.041:22.921:14.871:19.22
9 Vladimir Calderón Gallardo 1:10.42 1:23.33 Bolivia 1:28.951:20.261:20.771:10.421:32.55
10 Brami Prudencio 1:33.40 1:42.94 Bolivia 1:33.402:07.071:49.641:40.721:38.46
11 Luis Sarmiento 1:48.65 1:56.34 Bolivia 1:48.651:55.522:27.321:57.441:56.06
12 Rubén Darío Azogue 1:50.68 2:08.29 Bolivia 2:07.722:18.542:18.241:58.911:50.68

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Diego Zeballos 1:32.19 NR 1:37.01 NR Bolivia 1:43.501:42.571:34.091:34.381:32.19
2 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:48.52 1:53.03 Bolivia 2:11.092:00.251:49.151:48.521:49.69
3 José Manuel López Cosio 1:47.75 1:53.47 Bolivia 1:48.091:48.491:47.752:03.822:07.58
4 Sergio Lora 1:51.81 2:03.16 Bolivia 1:51.812:02.522:08.301:58.662:18.11
5 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:51.67 2:04.19 Bolivia 2:08.742:13.322:05.021:58.821:51.67
6 Mauricio Sauza 2:51.91 Bolivia 2:51.91DNF
7 Vladimir Calderón Gallardo 3:13.87 Bolivia 3:13.873:28.01
8 Luis Sarmiento 3:30.10 Bolivia 3:30.103:55.42

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Diego Zeballos 3:32.07 NR 4:14.51 NR Bolivia 4:58.514:12.963:32.07
2 Sergio Lora 4:09.39 4:23.46 Bolivia 4:34.804:26.204:09.39
3 José Manuel López Cosio 4:16.53 4:35.85 Bolivia 4:42.504:48.514:16.53
4 Rodrigo Ugarte 4:29.11 4:58.44 Bolivia 4:29.115:21.645:04.58
5 Saul Alirio Hurtado Beltran DNF DNF Bolivia DNFDNFDNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Diego Zeballos 4:36.23 NR 4:59.25 NR Bolivia 4:48.844:36.235:32.69
2 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 7:33.21 7:45.71 Bolivia 7:57.887:46.047:33.21
3 Rodrigo Ugarte 7:16.04 8:14.09 Bolivia 9:28.807:57.427:16.04
4 José Manuel López Cosio 7:29.18 DNF Bolivia DNF7:29.187:37.42

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Natán Riggenbach 1:18.85 DNF Peru 1:29.261:18.85DNF
2 Adhemar Mizushima DNF DNF Bolivia DNFDNFDNF
2 Genaro Mauricio Alvarez Orias DNF DNF Bolivia DNFDNFDNF
2 Jael Riggenbach DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 20.82 NR 23.82 NR Bolivia 26.2425.6722.2620.8223.53
2 Adhemar Mizushima 22.40 24.20 Bolivia 25.2826.2623.6323.6922.40
3 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 20.90 25.86 Bolivia 25.4530.3926.2820.9025.85
4 Diego Zeballos 28.02 31.80 Bolivia 30.7540.1535.4529.2028.02

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adhemar Mizushima 22.41 24.89 Bolivia 23.5527.3325.1625.9522.41
2 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 23.56 26.85 Bolivia 30.4028.5128.0823.9523.56
3 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 24.87 28.19 Bolivia DNF25.3726.0533.1424.87
4 Diego Zeballos 27.69 30.99 Bolivia 32.0528.5149.2932.4227.69
5 José Manuel López Cosio 28.72 31.86 Bolivia 32.8428.7231.4337.0331.32
6 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 25.81 31.91 Bolivia 38.8425.8134.5734.4126.76
7 Rodrigo Ugarte 23.72 33.44 Bolivia 42.7849.4428.9123.7228.64
8 Sergio Lora 32.04 34.26 Bolivia 34.1734.7938.4433.8232.04
9 Andrés Muñoz Valverde 29.92 37.22 Bolivia 44.0537.6740.0629.9233.92
10 Diego Iglesias Godoy 34.24 39.58 Bolivia 40.1334.2436.5342.0759.61
11 Mauricio Sauza 41.03 44.22 Bolivia 45.7841.0345.0242.3745.26
12 Gustavo Copaga 49.95 1:02.23 Bolivia 1:28.131:08.7052.921:05.0849.95
13 Brami Prudencio 59.59 1:04.81 Bolivia 1:03.0859.591:06.581:10.341:04.77
14 Daniel Baldiviezo 52.24 1:07.60 Bolivia 1:08.731:02.6352.241:31.211:11.44
15 Luis Sarmiento 1:09.44 1:17.70 Bolivia 1:12.341:09.44DNF1:28.121:12.65
16 Rubén Darío Azogue 1:15.74 1:29.81 Bolivia 1:15.741:40.891:28.652:05.491:19.89

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Diego Zeballos 6.10 NR 8.74 NR Bolivia 10.1010.026.386.109.81
2 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.39 8.99 Bolivia 10.359.126.3911.287.50
3 Mauricio Sauza 11.15 12.49 Bolivia 12.9618.8311.1513.3711.15
4 Rodrigo Ugarte 11.15 12.66 Bolivia 11.1515.2913.4313.3911.17
5 Luis Sarmiento 13.77 15.43 Bolivia 16.3114.8415.15DNF13.77
6 Rubén Darío Azogue 12.27 15.44 Bolivia 15.4023.0512.2714.8716.05
7 José Manuel López Cosio 13.27 16.56 Bolivia 13.5621.4313.2714.6940.20
8 Mateo Iglesias Godoy 14.44 19.10 Bolivia 21.9419.5622.4115.8114.44
9 Ada Belén Alvarez Fernández 16.52 20.77 Bolivia 24.2624.1716.5220.6517.48
10 Bruno Aillon Peña 15.38 22.61 Bolivia 23.5225.4231.8218.9015.38
11 Sofia Copaga 15.93 23.77 Bolivia 18.1726.0515.9328.7527.09
12 Jhafet Nuñez 22.24 26.34 Bolivia 31.4326.4923.6122.2428.92
13 Rolando Gutiérrez 23.53 26.64 Bolivia 24.4031.3728.7823.5326.74

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Luis Sarmiento 11.53 13.52 NR Bolivia 16.6011.5314.5311.6214.42
2 Rodrigo Ugarte 11.23 13.53 Bolivia 14.9512.6211.2313.8114.15
3 Diego Zeballos 10.14 NR 14.36 Bolivia 13.7913.3115.9910.1417.72
4 José Manuel López Cosio 11.99 14.55 Bolivia 26.7513.3712.4017.8711.99
5 Rubén Darío Azogue 17.97 19.18 Bolivia 18.3618.4920.6817.9728.74
6 Mauricio Sauza 10.27 25.72 Bolivia 19.2631.5310.2736.7526.37
7 Jhafet Nuñez 18.84 33.23 Bolivia 42.7831.1037.1518.8431.44
8 Rolando Gutiérrez 29.18 39.82 Bolivia 45.1942.7155.1329.1831.55