SPB Winter 2016


Date
Dec 3 - 4, 2016
City
Pushkin, St. Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Youth House "Tsarskoye Selo"

Address
Magazeynaya str., 42A
Details

On the second floor

Website
SPB Winter 2016 website
Contact

Organization team

Organizers
Artem Yashkov, Daniil Popov, Maksim Melnik, and Pavel Galaktionov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Information

Registration will be closed on November, 27 or when we reach 80 competitors. Registration fee is 250 RUB for any 3 events. Each next event is +10 RUB. Please see the website for more information.

Events
Main event
Competitors
63
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Dobrjakov won with an average of 7.63 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Sergey Ryabko finished second (8.87) and Pavel Galaktionov finished third (10.20).

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 15.26 17.56 Russia 18.6016.9515.2618.3717.36
Second round 16 15.66 17.80 Russia 19.8615.6616.9116.6420.86
First round 17 15.14 19.29 Russia 25.0520.9618.1218.7815.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:10.52 1:21.99 Russia 1:33.201:20.971:10.521:28.071:16.94
Second round 15 1:11.90 1:28.20 Russia DNF1:33.801:32.731:11.901:18.08
First round 13 1:14.22 1:23.52 Russia 1:29.911:18.781:14.221:24.011:27.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 24.14 34.75 Russia 34.8224.1435.0635.7034.38
Second round 14 34.62 39.24 Russia 39.6141.7334.6248.0236.39
First round 13 38.63 40.82 Russia 40.0138.6339.8244.7242.63
Pyraminx Final 7 4.88 10.46 Russia 9.8910.8610.624.8811.35
Second round 7 9.65 10.95 Russia 11.6118.029.959.6511.29
First round 13 11.22 13.85 Russia 13.9913.7017.5711.2213.86

Alexander Dozorets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 1:03.36 3:02.51 Russia 2:30.475:19.654:27.901:03.362:09.17

Alexander Ionushas - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 28 22.80 29.27 Russia 22.8030.6427.7030.0530.05
Second round 30 26.73 29.81 Russia 26.7332.1428.8240.5228.47
First round 27 23.72 29.86 Russia 44.3526.8331.1731.5823.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 6.56 8.99 Russia 18.398.118.966.569.90
Second round 24 7.95 8.88 Russia 8.639.307.958.709.30
First round 28 7.99 10.84 Russia 10.8113.428.2815.077.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 2:54.58 3:22.54 Russia 3:26.043:09.953:31.622:54.584:17.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 58.86 1:09.41 Russia 1:10.1858.861:10.551:07.49DNF
Pyraminx Second round 22 13.91 19.44 Russia 19.9421.8920.9813.9117.40
First round 22 14.10 18.52 Russia 19.8814.1018.4317.3819.74
Skewb First round 14 7.65 19.29 Russia 14.1623.8719.8525.907.65

Alexey Elokhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.98 11.64 Russia 9.9811.6611.3112.6311.94
Second round 6 9.14 12.23 Russia 14.0012.2717.489.1410.41
First round 5 10.72 12.22 Russia 16.0413.9510.8911.8110.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.68 4.13 Russia 4.072.684.434.403.93
Second round 5 3.21 4.88 Russia 3.4512.043.217.723.47
First round 3 3.00 3.54 Russia 3.404.903.933.283.00

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 37.19 42.42 Russia 37.1938.2246.8642.1948.51
First round 40 34.95 40.82 Russia 41.8847.6444.9335.6534.95
Pyraminx Final 16 9.31 15.40 Russia 17.0315.759.3115.5614.88
Second round 10 11.67 12.90 Russia 13.7019.4913.1011.6711.89
First round 18 11.91 16.89 Russia 24.6617.7011.9115.8617.12

Andrey Panchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 31 32.94 37.97 Russia 49.6032.9444.8633.7535.29
Second round 32 25.89 30.24 Russia 29.5542.4429.7125.8931.46
First round 36 22.84 34.54 Russia 37.6932.6740.8022.8433.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.50 10.84 Russia 11.806.5011.609.8611.05
First round 27 8.88 10.78 Russia 8.889.2911.6811.3812.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 1:08.48 DNF Russia 1:08.48DNFDNFDNFDNF

Anton Krutov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 13 10.58 13.67 Russia 14.3410.5812.5314.1315.66
Second round 11 12.20 14.00 Russia 15.7613.6216.2312.6312.20
First round 10 10.83 13.27 Russia 13.0410.8311.9131.2114.86

Artem Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 44.86 48.21 Russia 1:03.6250.8045.5048.3344.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 14.24 19.47 Russia 23.1718.0814.2426.6917.17

Artem Mardinskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 30 28.20 33.95 Russia 32.9733.2828.2035.6137.33
Second round 33 26.80 30.54 Russia 31.1726.8030.4436.1630.02
First round 37 29.74 35.38 Russia 29.7435.6033.2937.2444.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 9.76 14.04 Russia 13.169.7612.8416.1319.71
First round 35 7.94 12.60 Russia 12.1011.8813.8315.547.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 2:32.98 2:45.93 Russia 3:05.282:45.792:44.252:47.742:32.98
Pyraminx Final 14 8.22 14.29 Russia 17.8713.408.2215.9113.56
Second round 17 14.32 17.50 Russia 21.6515.5020.3116.6814.32
First round 19 9.89 16.96 Russia 17.1118.32DNF9.8915.46
Skewb Final 15 16.90 20.58 Russia 18.1323.6721.0016.9022.62
First round 13 14.46 18.92 Russia 23.4617.1216.1814.4626.34

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.94 10.71 Russia 8.9410.9310.6311.1410.57
Second round 4 8.73 10.78 Russia 14.1211.5111.059.788.73
First round 3 9.42 10.08 Russia 9.429.4211.4610.3610.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.48 2.88 Russia 3.153.102.782.752.48
Second round 3 2.93 4.10 Russia 4.057.004.963.302.93
First round 2 1.92 3.51 Russia 1.925.154.253.512.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.73 37.95 Russia 38.8637.6034.7341.3937.38
Second round 2 37.96 39.87 Russia 41.4442.1137.9639.5938.58
First round 3 39.38 41.62 Russia 45.3639.9853.9239.3839.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:09.91 1:12.90 Russia 1:09.911:14.301:17.431:13.551:10.85
First round 3 1:11.44 1:18.69 Russia 1:13.241:24.751:11.441:24.591:18.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.97 15.27 Russia 14.0214.6617.1312.9727.38
Second round 3 15.31 16.07 Russia 15.4417.9115.3115.3617.40
First round 3 15.04 16.32 Russia 16.5115.7116.7415.0417.23
Pyraminx Final 1 4.58 5.64 Russia 9.234.586.764.625.54
Second round 1 5.08 5.36 Russia 5.815.086.505.185.09
First round 1 5.57 6.15 Russia 6.606.247.445.625.57
Skewb Final 2 4.05 4.43 Russia 4.424.14DNF4.724.05
First round 1 2.44 5.34 Russia 5.444.802.448.625.78

Artem Zapankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 1:02.55 1:08.61 Russia 1:02.551:09.931:07.981:08.931:08.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 12.37 16.26 Russia 12.9617.4318.3912.3720.96
Pyraminx Second round 24 22.58 25.13 Russia 22.5824.0925.16DNF26.15
First round 26 15.55 21.07 Russia 28.9015.5518.7819.0925.33

Artemii Nevostruev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 23 16.40 24.47 Russia 26.0426.0516.4024.7022.66
Second round 17 15.74 17.81 Russia 21.2815.7416.7820.7215.92
First round 23 18.65 23.36 Russia 20.1327.5225.9718.6523.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.94 8.58 Russia 9.417.639.348.764.94
Second round 13 6.01 6.80 Russia 6.888.086.016.127.41
First round 7 3.68 5.41 Russia 3.6810.534.316.445.47
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 1:24.87 1:46.56 Russia 2:05.481:24.871:29.221:55.771:54.68
First round 18 1:33.19 1:41.82 Russia 1:46.701:37.402:06.081:33.191:41.35
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 3:17.56 3:38.96 Russia 3:30.354:00.563:49.973:17.563:36.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 40.75 48.98 Russia 40.751:14.2340.8242.731:03.40
First round 19 34.85 46.79 Russia 53.6345.0241.7134.85DNF
Pyraminx Final 17 14.80 16.33 Russia 14.9517.3820.8314.8016.66
Second round 8 9.18 11.64 Russia 10.4210.7814.7813.719.18
First round 9 9.15 12.73 Russia 9.1512.0312.5815.9613.57
Skewb Final 12 9.98 17.59 Russia 12.9425.859.9835.4213.98
First round 8 8.75 12.69 Russia 11.4314.008.7512.6418.37

Azamat Mallabaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 2:25.87 2:46.19 Russia 6:02.872:43.522:30.073:04.972:25.87

Daniil Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 27.91 33.90 Russia 40.1832.2927.911:01.2129.23

Diana Dozorets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 51.29 1:16.79 Russia 2:06.551:26.021:07.9051.291:16.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 24.16 35.34 Russia 36.6835.7833.5624.16DNF

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 26.90 31.45 Russia 35.0526.9028.2038.7631.10
First round 29 22.82 31.29 Russia 32.6430.2422.8238.0031.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.80 10.04 Russia 12.169.7411.678.726.80
First round 22 4.93 8.83 Russia 4.939.709.748.148.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 2:27.13 2:54.67 Russia 2:53.762:27.133:03.012:47.243:25.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 3:53.38 4:26.82 Russia 4:37.225:06.873:57.703:53.384:45.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 52.86 1:38.87 Russia 2:27.821:46.3852.861:44.201:26.02
Pyraminx First round 27 13.63 21.08 Russia 18.1113.6322.2923.6522.85
Skewb First round 21 31.53 37.59 Russia 34.0736.4631.53DNF42.24

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.66 7.63 Russia 7.567.937.398.926.66
Second round 1 6.31 8.41 Russia 8.446.319.697.319.48
First round 1 7.55 8.87 Russia 11.058.007.5516.087.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.24 5.19 Russia 5.362.243.009.917.20
Second round 2 3.56 4.04 Russia 4.043.567.164.403.69
First round 4 3.11 3.83 Russia 3.393.115.744.633.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.28 36.20 Russia 35.1436.0937.3629.2840.27
Second round 1 33.02 36.77 Russia 38.2333.0236.0236.8237.47
First round 1 29.11 36.48 Russia 42.7934.4429.1132.3142.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:06.38 1:13.39 Russia 1:27.701:06.381:12.981:16.481:10.70
First round 1 58.59 1:13.37 Russia 58.591:10.531:18.121:24.091:11.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.91 13.15 Russia 13.0212.3014.1214.7511.91
Second round 1 12.58 13.86 Russia 18.7913.7214.3413.5312.58
First round 1 13.00 14.76 Russia 13.6118.3615.0013.0015.67
Skewb Final 7 9.37 10.80 Russia 11.5027.5310.039.3710.88
First round 7 10.21 11.19 Russia 20.5210.5011.4711.6110.21

Dmitry Korneyenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 50.35 1:07.58 Russia 1:48.621:03.2050.351:01.691:17.86

Egor Cherniakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 46.03 50.25 Russia 52.7446.0346.8351.181:32.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 11.93 15.08 Russia 15.9621.2012.2217.0711.93
Pyraminx First round 32 19.33 28.05 Russia 37.7526.2034.8119.3323.13

Egor Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 29 28.68 32.48 Russia 32.6128.6833.7932.0632.78
Second round 28 26.37 29.44 Russia 28.3926.3733.9632.1527.77
First round 31 29.21 32.34 Russia 33.6229.2136.7230.9832.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 5.44 8.58 Russia 9.778.178.369.225.44
Second round 25 5.50 9.05 Russia 9.618.845.508.699.92
First round 30 9.95 11.21 Russia 12.6311.2912.2010.159.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 2:53.23 3:17.73 Russia 2:58.913:18.572:53.234:39.673:35.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 42.27 1:17.90 Russia 1:27.821:04.031:41.681:21.8542.27
Pyraminx Second round 23 13.89 23.47 Russia 25.13DNF26.8213.8918.47
First round 23 18.02 20.24 Russia 20.2322.9719.9118.0220.59

Ekaterina Anisova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 1:09.54 1:23.93 Russia 1:33.321:16.631:09.54DNF1:21.85

Ian Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.49 13.16 Russia 14.4113.5913.7211.4912.18
Second round 7 11.90 12.63 Russia 13.7911.9013.5511.9112.42
First round 7 12.40 13.51 Russia 12.7114.0813.7412.4018.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.40 5.17 Russia 4.636.075.885.014.40
Second round 12 5.00 6.64 Russia 5.007.016.256.806.88
First round 10 5.26 6.02 Russia 5.265.436.506.127.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:09.70 1:16.87 Russia 1:28.991:11.341:18.691:20.591:09.70
Second round 10 1:06.34 1:09.82 Russia 1:11.281:18.801:06.771:11.421:06.34
First round 9 1:05.36 1:09.81 Russia 1:13.361:07.891:05.361:49.561:08.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 27.02 29.02 Russia 27.0228.08DNF27.3131.67
Second round 4 19.57 23.89 Russia 48.6119.5728.2421.3122.13
First round 5 19.49 23.34 Russia 22.1428.6621.5119.4926.37
Pyraminx Final 4 7.59 8.54 Russia 10.418.119.057.598.46
Second round 5 7.15 9.64 Russia 7.1516.6610.278.3010.34
First round 6 6.37 10.91 Russia 8.626.3722.0214.529.59
Skewb Final 8 9.25 12.92 Russia 15.7733.009.2512.4110.58
First round 16 9.35 19.90 Russia 20.4519.7419.5223.939.35

Iaroslav Bugaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 27 23.68 29.11 Russia 30.7327.5029.1131.4523.68
Second round 27 24.45 27.31 Russia 28.6227.7355.9325.5824.45
First round 25 24.33 28.75 Russia 24.3327.2534.4355.1124.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 6.36 9.47 Russia 11.679.299.946.369.19
Second round 22 6.95 8.57 Russia 9.696.9510.888.567.45
First round 18 4.34 7.96 Russia 9.2312.964.345.938.73

Ilia Tretiakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 24.92 36.50 Russia 37.2937.8224.9234.4038.53
First round 38 34.91 39.57 Russia 40.5136.7743.4734.9141.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 8.54 10.86 Russia 10.7911.5411.368.5410.43
First round 32 8.51 11.46 Russia 13.0310.7510.6013.678.51
Pyraminx Final 18 15.57 18.63 Russia 21.7918.1315.9823.2615.57
Second round 18 13.33 17.57 Russia 19.4813.3320.0118.9514.28
First round 16 11.24 15.69 Russia 19.4923.8214.2613.3111.24

Ilya Dubinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 42.89 1:00.25 Russia 1:04.9352.881:05.121:02.9442.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 15.18 DNF Russia 29.09DNF15.1822.14DNF

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.17 12.37 Belarus 11.1713.0312.9012.0112.19
Second round 5 10.08 11.79 Belarus 10.9212.9611.9312.5210.08
First round 6 9.90 12.56 Belarus 9.9012.1612.2713.26DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.70 6.03 Belarus 6.565.744.706.336.01
Second round 7 5.48 5.79 Belarus 5.696.765.486.025.67
First round 15 6.17 7.03 Belarus 6.748.907.366.996.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 52.79 55.59 Belarus 1:08.0353.9252.7953.4859.37
Second round 4 43.20 51.92 Belarus 43.201:42.0955.0447.6653.05
First round 10 54.12 1:10.16 Belarus 1:24.0454.121:06.431:21.361:02.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:17.33 2:23.76 Belarus 2:31.172:29.022:17.332:20.852:21.41
First round 8 2:07.05 2:16.46 Belarus 2:39.092:16.672:15.312:07.052:17.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:45.97 DNF Belarus DNF3:50.563:45.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 33.64 41.72 Belarus 47.1635.7342.2750.1633.64
Second round 13 32.00 38.57 Belarus 43.691:04.2433.6832.0038.35
First round 15 30.11 44.26 Belarus 40.3849.4930.1142.9056.19
Pyraminx Final 11 10.68 12.93 Belarus 13.8610.6814.1913.1811.76
Second round 12 12.74 14.80 Belarus 16.33DNF12.7415.0213.05
First round 5 8.71 9.71 Belarus 8.879.2810.998.7116.34
Skewb Final 6 5.50 8.56 Belarus 5.5011.888.108.089.49
First round 6 8.17 11.03 Belarus 11.679.5412.208.1711.89

Ivan Nebogatikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 26 24.04 27.59 Russia 28.5630.7124.2030.0024.04
Second round 26 21.69 26.93 Russia 22.1121.6925.8233.6832.87
First round 28 25.95 30.21 Russia 30.8731.2234.3228.5425.95

Ivan Shepelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 37.57 39.36 Russia 37.8640.5139.7145.6837.57
First round 46 42.91 46.16 Russia 46.7246.1242.9146.0946.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 8.30 11.09 Russia 10.8512.54DNF9.878.30
First round 29 7.01 11.20 Russia 7.0110.738.2335.5314.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 3:00.81 3:10.48 Russia 3:13.483:12.03DNF3:05.933:00.81
Pyraminx Second round 21 11.15 18.87 Russia 19.8438.8316.9311.1519.83
First round 21 13.04 17.81 Russia 13.0416.3223.0417.0120.11
Skewb First round 18 12.62 21.35 Russia 26.7823.3219.1621.5812.62

Kirill Zaika - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.30 16.62 Russia 16.2215.8017.8318.0813.30
Second round 9 13.88 14.54 Russia 14.8116.6214.8613.8813.96
First round 10 14.46 15.15 Russia 14.8614.6814.46DNF15.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.90 5.88 Russia 6.325.784.905.547.23
Second round 14 3.48 7.15 Russia 3.488.796.935.729.69
First round 12 5.94 6.26 Russia 6.507.756.065.946.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:19.88 1:27.25 Russia 1:41.711:20.10DNF1:19.881:19.94
Second round 12 1:11.41 1:17.72 Russia 1:24.501:21.471:13.861:11.411:17.84
First round 16 1:12.70 1:31.22 Russia 1:39.601:18.821:35.251:12.702:15.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.09 28.27 Russia 26.2022.0931.7333.0026.87
Second round 6 27.26 28.69 Russia 28.9636.4229.0827.2628.03
First round 8 26.28 29.87 Russia 38.3026.2831.5928.9429.07
Pyraminx Second round 20 13.22 18.65 Russia 13.2219.0314.99DNF21.94
First round 25 8.99 20.69 Russia 22.6717.9021.5123.438.99
Skewb Final 9 9.27 13.66 Russia 16.3110.1516.9114.529.27
First round 9 9.40 15.61 Russia 15.5916.1218.3715.119.40

Kirill Zhuravkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 41.28 48.26 Russia 41.2844.2558.9344.7755.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 12.64 21.44 Russia 12.6429.6514.7735.9619.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 2:46.55 3:43.21 Russia 3:35.763:16.072:46.55DNF4:17.81
Pyraminx First round 30 15.36 26.75 Russia 32.0117.1831.2415.3631.82

Maksim Danilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 13.57 14.92 Russia 13.5717.4614.4615.0315.27
Second round 11 14.62 15.14 Russia 14.9215.6715.2115.2914.62
First round 9 12.36 14.06 Russia 13.3012.3613.41DNF15.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.91 DNF Russia DNF7.277.68DNF4.91
First round 24 6.74 9.14 Russia 7.5511.738.1413.756.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:15.13 1:21.84 Russia 1:22.691:15.131:20.641:22.181:45.28
Second round 14 1:16.59 1:26.49 Russia 1:21.371:30.551:16.591:27.55DNF
First round 14 1:19.25 1:28.26 Russia 1:32.081:32.451:32.531:19.251:20.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:24.67 2:27.79 Russia 2:24.672:27.953:00.892:28.092:27.32
First round 10 2:08.03 2:20.54 Russia 2:31.932:08.032:20.653:19.842:09.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 26.45 29.77 Russia 30.6426.8831.7839.7226.45
Second round 7 21.95 29.58 Russia 30.0121.9551.0830.4328.30
First round 12 28.26 38.55 Russia 37.6928.2644.33DNF33.62
Pyraminx Second round 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
First round 11 11.56 13.61 Russia 11.6213.9215.2911.56DNF

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 12.65 17.04 Russia 15.7320.3615.5512.6519.83
Second round 13 13.92 16.64 Russia 18.4016.7416.7916.3913.92
First round 15 16.27 18.24 Russia 16.9118.9521.5516.2718.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.19 6.58 Russia 7.705.366.684.199.14
Second round 16 6.45 7.26 Russia 6.459.947.107.896.79
First round 20 6.43 8.13 Russia 9.206.437.857.3414.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 57.34 1:03.22 Russia 1:00.6757.341:12.081:02.941:06.06
Second round 8 48.91 1:02.18 Russia 1:03.731:03.9558.871:08.5548.91
First round 8 1:01.53 1:05.35 Russia 1:04.021:04.101:09.781:07.941:01.53
5x5x5 Cube First round 9 2:07.15 2:16.92 Russia 2:19.632:12.912:25.722:18.232:07.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 26.37 31.92 Russia 26.3730.9333.7031.6933.15
Second round 12 24.21 36.99 Russia 42.8942.9436.8524.2131.24
First round 11 29.33 34.29 Russia 38.9937.6234.9530.3129.33
Pyraminx Second round 19 12.10 18.07 Russia 20.7324.0316.2912.1017.19
First round 24 9.19 20.68 Russia 15.879.1929.1537.1117.01
Skewb First round 10 13.24 17.24 Russia 25.7018.3617.9913.2415.36

Maria Katina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 24.55 34.16 Russia 37.2833.7924.5538.3031.40
First round 39 28.52 40.76 Russia DNF32.9532.0528.5257.29

Mariia Bogacheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 35.90 46.92 Russia 42.0035.9050.7156.6748.05
First round 42 39.50 43.24 Russia 39.5053.7440.1248.9940.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 7.60 13.08 Russia 18.2216.057.609.3613.83
First round 34 11.30 12.43 Russia 12.6711.3012.4612.1716.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 28 19.73 23.03 Russia 19.7325.4129.6922.8020.87

Mark Nedashkovski - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 24.68 31.38 Estonia 32.5227.8233.8124.6835.32
First round 35 27.51 34.22 Estonia 35.5227.5132.75DNF34.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 5.17 9.50 Estonia 10.4511.649.425.178.63
Second round 26 7.71 9.44 Estonia 8.878.0611.4016.757.71
First round 23 5.33 8.83 Estonia 9.71DNF7.905.338.87

Matvey Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 23.26 29.61 Russia 23.2628.1335.9334.1426.56
First round 30 28.11 32.09 Russia 38.0651.1028.1129.9728.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 6.81 8.76 Russia 9.677.326.819.2910.72
First round 25 8.76 9.57 Russia 9.909.1616.719.658.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 2:34.33 2:50.16 Russia 3:05.223:02.952:40.682:46.852:34.33
Pyraminx First round 17 13.42 16.35 Russia 15.0713.4220.9516.3417.65
Skewb First round 19 12.27 21.43 Russia 27.1622.7023.7717.8112.27

Maxim Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 34.54 38.84 Russia 40.3338.6637.5434.5443.30
First round 43 29.49 43.32 Russia 42.8942.9247.7729.4944.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 9.32 10.99 Russia 11.1613.7111.079.3210.75
First round 33 9.59 12.34 Russia 11.3412.9013.239.5912.77
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 4:59.85 5:26.22 Russia 5:14.634:59.855:32.165:31.885:54.13

Maya Zelikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 43.16 51.13 Russia 1:10.1148.2043.1654.2150.98
First round 45 39.26 45.16 Russia 44.031:02.4041.0450.4039.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.44 20.94 Russia 22.5917.367.4422.8826.38

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 15.46 16.35 Russia 16.3517.1419.2915.5615.46
Second round 15 16.24 17.75 Russia 16.2424.2816.7017.1319.43
First round 14 13.49 17.81 Russia 23.2817.2913.4920.8315.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.54 6.14 Russia 6.286.034.546.126.97
Second round 9 3.81 5.98 Russia 3.817.267.235.715.01
First round 9 4.80 6.00 Russia 5.347.374.805.397.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:05.49 1:19.70 Russia 1:18.971:12.061:35.041:28.061:05.49
Second round 13 1:13.61 1:23.78 Russia 1:26.471:13.611:27.361:39.201:17.50
First round 11 1:08.05 1:16.01 Russia 1:08.051:24.581:16.641:16.481:14.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:56.98 3:07.58 Russia DNF3:14.793:00.433:07.532:56.98
First round 12 2:46.12 2:55.10 Russia 2:58.522:46.123:12.002:58.972:47.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 24.33 27.94 Russia 28.4729.6124.3329.8825.74
Second round 11 28.87 35.47 Russia DNF35.5238.4432.4428.87
First round 9 26.88 31.84 Russia 28.7533.5026.8837.2433.28
Pyraminx Final 3 6.20 7.70 Russia 9.679.476.956.206.69
Second round 4 6.84 8.57 Russia 8.378.299.046.849.44
First round 3 6.59 8.53 Russia 15.417.476.597.8510.27
Skewb Final 1 3.16 4.43 Russia 3.164.545.974.724.02
First round 2 4.28 6.37 Russia 5.505.828.444.287.80

Nikita Kikhtenko - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.83 13.70 Kazakhstan 14.1813.0031.3913.9212.83
Second round 10 12.86 15.09 Kazakhstan 15.4021.2715.1314.7312.86
First round 11 13.77 15.39 Kazakhstan 15.0415.9913.7715.9515.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.66 6.10 Kazakhstan 5.376.814.668.056.11
Second round 11 3.76 6.32 Kazakhstan 9.247.393.765.985.60
First round 16 5.39 7.85 Kazakhstan 7.168.058.605.398.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 54.26 1:00.80 Kazakhstan 1:09.0854.261:04.921:00.5956.89
Second round 7 58.37 1:02.17 Kazakhstan 1:01.3858.371:19.221:01.491:03.63
First round 7 58.37 1:05.33 Kazakhstan 1:03.821:06.411:05.7558.371:16.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:09.67 2:17.38 Kazakhstan 2:09.672:16.082:13.392:22.662:33.33
First round 7 2:08.67 2:14.25 Kazakhstan 2:10.002:14.832:20.312:08.672:17.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 23.04 27.11 Kazakhstan 23.5923.0427.6839.5230.07
Second round 9 26.91 31.74 Kazakhstan 34.8036.5526.9127.1333.28
First round 6 20.74 28.46 Kazakhstan 24.7437.6720.7432.0628.57

Nikita Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 24 19.22 25.06 Russia 22.8930.4624.0128.2819.22
Second round 23 21.72 25.10 Russia 24.3723.5421.7234.1527.39
First round 26 22.75 29.13 Russia 28.4133.3430.5828.4022.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 4.81 9.23 Russia 9.098.989.634.8115.95
Second round 21 7.04 8.55 Russia 7.7610.5610.847.047.33
First round 17 3.48 7.86 Russia 3.487.798.569.487.24
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:43.34 2:02.30 Russia 1:43.342:00.541:47.672:18.682:40.34
First round 21 1:47.43 2:02.75 Russia 1:47.431:49.572:13.552:26.792:05.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:45.65 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:45.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 40.97 54.37 Russia 1:17.0640.9752.1448.291:02.67
First round 17 42.24 45.51 Russia 44.0747.2842.2445.2147.25
Pyraminx Final 6 7.83 10.31 Russia 16.188.827.8313.288.83
Second round 15 14.56 16.85 Russia 23.7915.6714.8914.5619.98
First round 14 10.77 14.10 Russia 12.3017.3421.8310.7712.65
Skewb Final 14 7.12 18.48 Russia 20.3729.9016.2918.787.12
First round 17 12.81 20.94 Russia 12.8131.8215.8123.4923.51

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 15.35 17.59 Russia 17.8317.4917.4515.3518.10
Second round 18 14.37 17.95 Russia 19.3317.9917.6918.1714.37
First round 13 12.79 16.45 Russia 17.1619.9112.7917.4314.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.22 5.82 Russia DNF4.604.227.145.73
Second round 10 4.29 6.03 Russia 4.296.738.665.206.15
First round 5 4.42 4.94 Russia DNF5.314.594.924.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 59.56 1:12.47 Russia 1:13.77DNF1:13.7659.561:09.88
Second round 5 55.86 58.38 Russia 1:01.8757.3155.861:04.6455.96
First round 6 51.66 59.58 Russia 53.821:13.111:06.0458.8851.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:51.06 1:56.85 Russia 2:15.751:53.451:54.882:02.221:51.06
First round 4 1:43.97 1:54.79 Russia 1:43.971:46.672:11.861:56.902:00.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 27.31 28.37 Russia 27.9028.5533.6027.3128.66
Second round 10 27.69 32.65 Russia 31.7431.8835.2834.3427.69
First round 10 30.30 33.38 Russia 37.8734.1335.4330.3030.57
Pyraminx Final 5 6.92 8.79 Russia 9.469.926.986.9211.47
Second round 3 5.67 7.32 Russia 7.796.9712.195.677.21
First round 4 6.26 8.97 Russia 9.548.8313.316.268.54
Skewb Final 3 4.74 5.63 Russia 8.014.746.554.995.34
First round 3 5.51 6.80 Russia 26.006.685.517.026.70

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 15.86 17.65 Russia 20.8515.8617.9817.4217.54
Second round 12 14.39 16.04 Russia 16.6416.3415.1420.1814.39
First round 12 13.11 15.78 Russia 16.7217.0914.3116.3013.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 5.77 6.23 Russia 6.177.716.595.775.93
Second round 8 4.27 5.85 Russia 6.245.758.265.564.27
First round 8 4.78 5.95 Russia 4.785.2414.745.097.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:08.33 1:11.95 Russia 1:11.961:14.141:15.451:08.331:09.74
Second round 11 58.88 1:11.96 Russia 1:16.6458.881:16.151:03.091:18.08
First round 12 1:08.61 1:16.11 Russia 1:13.541:08.611:24.991:09.811:34.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:59.74 2:14.27 Russia 2:03.712:22.232:16.881:59.742:50.91
First round 11 2:07.47 2:21.30 Russia 2:29.052:16.322:07.472:26.352:21.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 24.90 28.97 Russia 31.2935.8424.9027.9127.71
Second round 8 25.08 29.67 Russia 26.9925.0836.7525.271:00.08
First round 7 22.90 29.20 Russia 27.8129.5530.2522.9035.98
Pyraminx Final 10 7.69 12.52 Russia 14.90DNF7.6910.9611.70
Second round 16 9.51 17.11 Russia 26.8414.5425.359.5111.43
First round 7 8.72 11.86 Russia 15.5510.6213.858.7211.11
Skewb Final 10 8.38 14.62 Russia 13.4514.3818.5316.028.38
First round 15 14.06 19.88 Russia 24.8717.2132.1614.0617.55

Olga Lazutina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 29.98 41.06 Russia 29.9837.3745.7140.1152.14
First round 41 31.73 42.77 Russia 49.9346.4438.5543.3131.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 10.06 12.98 Russia 16.2511.1110.0615.4712.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 18:45.00 DNF Russia 18:45.00DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 31 23.29 28.00 Russia 28.3337.7423.2930.7424.93

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.14 10.20 Russia 9.459.1411.8710.5110.63
Second round 3 8.82 9.86 Russia 10.348.8210.3910.408.86
First round 4 7.21 10.18 Russia 10.067.219.9810.5110.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.60 3.33 Russia 3.362.602.933.703.79
Second round 1 2.21 3.60 Russia 3.884.483.083.852.21
First round 1 2.27 3.30 Russia 2.934.082.273.713.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.81 43.24 Russia 41.8142.4346.3945.1042.20
Second round 3 37.35 40.96 Russia 41.1037.3542.3540.4741.31
First round 2 37.35 41.61 Russia 38.5142.0237.3545.3444.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:12.32 1:19.51 Russia 1:21.711:12.621:12.321:24.201:28.68
First round 2 1:08.93 1:15.91 Russia 1:08.931:14.161:22.121:15.111:18.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.84 12.14 Russia 11.2013.2911.9413.9910.84
Second round 2 12.63 15.24 Russia 12.6315.7914.0717.8015.86
First round 2 13.31 14.79 Russia 15.4913.3114.7414.5315.11
Pyraminx Final 2 4.07 6.92 Russia 7.099.868.834.074.83
Second round 2 4.85 6.51 Russia 9.007.436.994.855.10
First round 2 4.81 6.46 Russia 4.816.146.676.588.26
Skewb Final 4 5.08 6.22 Russia 6.346.595.729.815.08
First round 4 3.18 7.84 Russia 9.159.653.188.186.19

Pavel Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 1:04.60 1:14.38 Russia 1:41.641:17.871:11.461:13.811:04.60

Ruslan Baimukhamedov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 1:07.89 1:17.71 Russia 1:13.831:07.891:28.831:22.371:16.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 19.40 24.37 Russia 19.4024.2420.4828.9728.39
Pyraminx First round 29 13.64 24.10 Russia 25.1222.3526.1924.8213.64

Semyon Abrosimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 54.71 1:04.47 Russia 1:04.6454.711:02.99DNF1:05.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 25.33 39.76 Russia 25.33DNF46.7540.2532.28
Pyraminx First round 33 30.07 32.94 Russia 32.4134.6431.7630.07DNF

Sergey Golubtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 21 18.74 21.76 Russia 21.3718.7422.1321.7928.87
Second round 22 20.93 21.95 Russia 23.1828.3921.6820.9920.93
First round 21 15.79 20.95 Russia 17.0923.6122.1515.7928.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 5.26 7.90 Russia 5.267.708.8410.757.16
Second round 18 6.43 7.46 Russia 7.037.937.419.536.43
First round 19 7.14 8.09 Russia 7.289.177.8210.847.14
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 1:54.07 2:11.59 Russia 1:58.251:54.072:38.66DNF1:57.86
First round 20 1:54.17 2:00.54 Russia 1:54.172:03.692:02.572:12.471:55.37
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 4:17.44 4:49.91 Russia 4:51.604:43.524:54.624:55.984:17.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 42.49 51.19 Russia 50.0942.4957.1446.351:19.85
Pyraminx Final 15 11.85 14.40 Russia 19.0515.6814.3513.1811.85
Second round 14 11.36 15.06 Russia 21.4315.7811.3614.6614.74
First round 15 12.13 14.85 Russia 12.1313.0715.4317.0216.04
Skewb Final 13 15.14 18.35 Russia DNF19.7119.2316.1215.14
First round 12 13.61 17.46 Russia 36.5218.5913.6116.8516.94

Sergey Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 1:06.19 1:19.63 Russia 1:23.501:06.191:22.511:16.161:20.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 19.22 27.72 Russia 1:07.0319.2224.2931.9326.94

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.27 8.87 Russia 10.168.868.938.838.27
Second round 2 7.57 9.12 Russia 17.778.618.769.997.57
First round 2 8.02 8.94 Russia 8.919.288.6312.758.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.82 5.04 Russia 22.602.823.604.746.78
Second round 4 3.40 4.55 Russia 4.9115.544.053.404.69
First round 6 3.22 5.35 Russia 4.395.306.353.227.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.74 1:01.49 Russia 57.8959.311:11.5045.741:07.27
Second round 6 50.02 59.23 Russia 1:15.9857.711:09.8950.0250.10
First round 4 49.09 52.43 Russia 57.4349.0949.111:14.3950.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:51.74 2:09.29 Russia 2:14.221:51.742:15.932:22.961:57.71
First round 6 1:56.99 2:10.20 Russia 2:11.492:11.502:19.802:07.601:56.99

Timur Savin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 1:13.99 1:26.04 Russia 1:13.991:25.111:29.391:23.633:04.29

Vadim Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 17.64 19.28 Russia 20.2119.3517.6423.6218.28
Second round 20 16.16 19.42 Russia 16.1619.6619.7818.8220.35
First round 19 15.36 19.37 Russia 20.3715.3620.4819.4518.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 6.38 6.93 Russia 7.266.386.796.738.05
Second round 20 5.50 8.01 Russia 8.1410.407.245.508.65
First round 11 3.66 6.09 Russia 3.665.846.658.775.78
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:40.14 1:50.90 Russia 1:48.211:50.741:58.581:40.141:53.74
First round 19 1:40.56 1:53.06 Russia 1:48.611:49.442:01.142:18.861:40.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 30.70 42.70 Russia 30.7044.8343.6643.8440.61
First round 16 36.93 44.46 Russia 44.1253.7845.4643.8036.93
Pyraminx Final 8 9.98 11.57 Russia 13.5313.589.9810.4310.74
Second round 13 6.58 14.94 Russia 16.2812.9219.026.5815.62
First round 12 11.59 13.72 Russia 13.6514.9512.5711.59DNF
Skewb Final 11 9.82 16.15 Russia 21.4914.9911.9822.689.82
First round 11 12.16 17.32 Russia 12.1614.92DNF17.8919.15

Varvara Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 35 47.48 DNF Russia DNF2:10.73DNF58.9747.48

Vasili Zamkou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 33.92 36.94 Belarus 36.1433.9234.33DNF40.34
First round 44 33.76 44.24 Belarus 44.0533.76DNF36.5652.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 14.36 15.84 Belarus 14.3615.3914.53DNF17.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 3:32.73 3:37.00 Belarus 3:43.71DNF3:33.783:32.733:33.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 1:14.66 1:21.59 Belarus 1:22.331:21.601:23.861:14.661:20.85
Skewb First round 22 19.45 40.77 Belarus 19.4543.2049.2952.7329.82

Viacheslav Gorash - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 25 24.45 26.25 Russia 35.3727.1526.6324.4524.96
Second round 24 19.93 25.15 Russia 19.9322.7227.9624.7631.88
First round 24 24.41 25.54 Russia 25.4525.22DNF24.4125.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 7.99 11.18 Russia 7.9921.428.2613.8611.43
First round 31 6.71 11.29 Russia 13.816.7112.2011.4310.23

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 22 18.11 22.22 Russia 30.9418.1122.8223.9419.89
Second round 21 18.73 20.19 Russia 23.9720.4519.5720.5518.73
First round 20 16.67 19.79 Russia 23.9617.1720.5321.6816.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 1:11.85 1:21.18 Russia 1:38.591:13.201:28.261:11.851:22.09

Vladimir Lapin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 16.72 18.31 Russia 18.0520.6716.7219.9916.88
Second round 19 14.94 18.04 Russia 17.0321.9914.9420.8216.26
First round 18 15.44 19.29 Russia 21.6618.0615.4419.4120.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 7.11 7.57 Russia 9.787.117.647.717.36
Second round 15 5.89 7.17 Russia 8.235.896.0314.087.26
First round 21 8.06 8.82 Russia 9.039.218.0615.788.23
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:21.66 1:47.20 Russia 1:44.541:21.661:34.022:03.042:06.04
First round 15 1:22.65 1:30.06 Russia 1:26.771:28.151:22.651:36.771:35.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:40.13 3:09.02 Russia 3:01.393:22.272:40.133:15.673:10.01
First round 13 2:34.99 3:06.06 Russia 3:15.202:52.063:10.923:37.542:34.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 35.76 47.26 Russia 49.4447.09DNF35.7645.24
First round 14 39.44 41.19 Russia 41.1239.4451.2839.5142.94
Pyraminx First round 34 27.73 43.83 Russia 57.3832.37DNF41.7527.73

Vladislav Kornienko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 32 24.54 39.86 Russia 31.4924.54DNF50.6437.44
Second round 31 26.91 29.86 Russia 29.0431.0326.9129.6030.95
First round 34 27.52 34.10 Russia 34.4230.4927.5237.3840.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 7.11 9.14 Russia 10.678.578.1810.767.11
Second round 19 6.71 7.99 Russia 6.717.997.12DNF8.87
First round 26 6.35 10.64 Russia 10.3512.016.3516.459.57
Pyraminx Final 12 13.04 13.39 Russia 13.5314.4413.0413.5713.08
Second round 9 6.12 12.45 Russia 10.0219.9414.426.1212.92
First round 20 10.77 17.28 Russia 10.7717.06DNF16.0518.72
Skewb First round 20 19.30 22.13 Russia 19.3021.3927.0124.3020.70

Vladislav Trotsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 15.16 16.64 Russia 18.6017.2215.1617.1315.58
Second round 14 15.07 16.67 Russia 15.0715.6718.3917.2617.08
First round 16 16.76 18.60 Russia 16.7620.8817.4419.1619.20

Vladislav Vinokurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.59 12.83 Russia 12.3011.5915.0612.8413.36
Second round 8 11.43 13.41 Russia 14.8713.9913.8212.4211.43
First round 8 11.90 13.55 Russia 13.8513.0613.8411.9013.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.57 6.14 Russia 6.575.665.576.486.27
Second round 6 4.49 5.26 Russia 5.385.874.494.895.50
First round 14 5.39 6.93 Russia 6.776.817.215.398.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 52.68 54.89 Russia 54.561:00.8553.1556.9652.68
Second round 9 56.92 1:02.22 Russia 1:07.501:00.8658.30DNF56.92
First round 5 50.29 56.97 Russia 54.8455.9050.291:00.171:24.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:49.93 1:57.09 Russia 1:50.502:05.902:01.311:49.931:59.45
First round 5 1:43.57 1:58.15 Russia 1:43.571:52.781:54.172:07.502:17.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.18 22.10 Russia 21.3223.9929.5920.9817.18
Second round 5 20.99 24.62 Russia 20.9926.8837.2123.0223.96
First round 4 21.91 22.97 Russia 25.9222.9022.6623.3521.91

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 15.41 19.84 Russia 18.3023.0322.5018.7215.41
Second round 25 16.26 26.39 Russia DNF18.8231.5416.2628.80
First round 22 18.22 21.19 Russia 18.5632.4818.2221.0024.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 6.41 7.01 Russia 6.417.877.706.496.85
Second round 17 5.58 7.43 Russia 5.587.817.418.137.07
First round 13 5.09 6.75 Russia 5.098.836.075.349.84
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:38.63 1:48.39 Russia 2:24.211:38.631:42.522:00.761:41.89
First round 17 1:26.96 1:37.20 Russia 2:13.741:49.201:27.861:26.961:34.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:43.32 2:55.96 Russia 3:04.432:54.553:04.482:43.322:48.89
First round 14 2:43.06 3:16.51 Russia 2:43.062:58.052:59.763:51.714:21.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:31.11 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:31.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 56.67 1:04.08 Russia 58.7156.671:09.981:03.56DNF
First round 18 40.33 46.66 Russia 40.3346.921:02.8641.0052.06
Pyraminx Final 9 11.68 11.96 Russia 12.8611.8311.8912.1611.68
Second round 6 6.65 10.42 Russia 12.0212.539.966.659.29
First round 8 7.31 12.67 Russia 10.397.3113.8522.5913.77
Skewb Final 5 3.73 7.47 Russia 6.168.128.1413.183.73
First round 5 8.07 9.50 Russia 15.2211.668.668.198.07

Yan Lebedev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 27.27 33.25 Russia 40.9327.2730.3431.6737.75
First round 32 25.65 33.81 Russia 34.4432.6025.6546.1834.38
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 5:05.81 5:40.20 Russia 5:59.726:24.025:05.815:19.205:41.69