SPB Muffin Winter 2019


Date
Jan 12 - 13, 2019
City
Pushkin, St. Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Youth House "Tsarskoye Selo"

Address
Magazeynaya str., 42A
Details

Theater hall on the first floor

Website
SPB Muffin Winter 2019 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Aidar Aminev, Nikolay Vasilyev, and Pavel Galaktionov
WCA Delegate
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for important announcements.

ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Main event
Competitors
194
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 275 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 300 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 300 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, to pay it (please see the tab "How to pay?") and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail - there will be a letter from organisation team with instruction on how to change your application so that it can be accepted. Please keep your ID document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with you to prove your identity at the competition.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие (смотрите вкладку "Как оплатить участие") и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности на соревнованиях.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Sergey Ryabko won with an average of 8.48 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Dmitry Dobrjakov finished second (9.17) and Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) finished third (10.37).

Adrian Dovgal (Адриан Довгаль) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 20.07 22.31 Russia 21.4323.0726.9220.0722.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 4.94 8.33 Russia DNF8.0710.484.946.43

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 11.70 14.88 Russia 15.7911.7014.4114.4516.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.61 44.35 Russia 43.0042.6146.3644.9145.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:29.20 1:33.31 Russia 1:34.631:29.201:32.471:37.961:32.84
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:33.85 Russia 3:33.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 7:00.87 Russia 7:00.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 23.56 26.32 Russia 23.5627.2627.3425.5926.12

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.02 11.90 Russia 12.659.0212.1412.1811.38
Second round 6 9.83 10.76 Russia 9.979.8311.3610.9411.43
First round 11 10.43 11.78 Russia 14.0710.4311.4110.9512.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.25 2.85 Russia 2.252.482.953.263.13
First round 6 2.03 3.56 Russia 2.035.672.692.475.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.04 46.56 Russia 48.4243.3250.0747.9540.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.93 20.77 Russia 22.9319.8923.1119.4915.93
Megaminx Final 4 1:13.45 1:16.81 Russia 1:16.331:22.961:18.661:15.441:13.45
Pyraminx Final 2 3.51 5.26 Russia 5.785.453.517.424.54
First round 2 4.62 5.16 Russia 4.804.684.628.876.00

Aleksandr Bolonkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 164 52.54 57.21 Russia 52.5458.0655.251:02.7758.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 24.09 Russia DNF24.09

Aleksandr Novikov (Александр Новиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 26.12 30.87 Russia 28.7231.5440.9326.1232.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 10.49 Russia 10.4911.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 54 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 19.55 21.69 Russia 19.5522.3423.3119.8822.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 2.83 6.74 Russia 6.592.836.477.167.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 52 2:11.83 Russia 2:11.832:21.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 45 55.44 Russia 1:01.2755.44
Megaminx Final 18 2:45.44 Russia 2:53.472:45.44
Pyraminx First round 29 6.75 9.33 Russia 7.2912.6414.706.758.07

Aleksei Lisovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 141 36.68 44.87 Russia 36.6844.9142.0947.6148.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 10.00 Russia 10.2410.00

Alexander Frolov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 20.32 25.46 Russia 29.5821.6525.9820.3228.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.06 6.62 Russia 6.735.067.156.976.15
Pyraminx First round 36 7.04 10.05 Russia 11.239.689.467.0411.02

Alexander Pavlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 23.58 30.60 Russia 28.3134.9936.4328.5123.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 50 2:07.54 Russia 2:19.122:07.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 DNF Russia DNFDNS

Alexey Sudar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 12.82 16.68 Russia 17.5819.0918.5213.9512.82
First round 39 13.08 17.35 Russia 16.6813.0818.5716.7918.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.07 8.30 Russia 6.078.2510.419.567.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 49.08 59.29 Russia 56.201:06.232:07.4555.4449.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:58.31 2:00.41 Russia 1:59.652:01.382:00.212:09.241:58.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 4:09.64 Russia 4:09.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 46 1:00.64 Russia 1:00.641:01.79
Pyraminx First round 115 23.25 Russia DNF23.25

Alexsandr Chegodin (Александр Чегодин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 171 59.11 1:09.42 Russia 1:11.2259.111:59.641:11.481:05.56

Alisa Naumova (Алиса Наумова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 170 57.87 1:02.10 Russia 57.871:20.271:03.7958.171:04.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 13.49 Russia 13.4914.47

Anastasia Gubanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 11.46 13.44 Russia 14.4713.6811.4616.5912.16
First round 31 12.85 15.45 Russia 19.1912.8514.0915.8516.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 45 1:41.93 Russia 2:23.751:41.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 27.59 29.63 Russia 29.7927.5930.65DNF28.44

Anastasia Kochetkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 20.88 26.63 Russia 30.59DNF25.0024.3020.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 6.27 8.15 Russia 8.6310.966.526.279.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 1:10.35 Russia 1:10.351:27.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 2:11.13 Russia 2:31.342:11.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 6:12.34 Russia 6:12.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 52 1:19.08 Russia 1:33.551:19.08
Megaminx Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 78 10.64 14.55 Russia 13.3512.22DNF18.0710.64

Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 183 1:16.33 1:40.69 Russia 1:16.331:47.781:53.73DNF1:20.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 146 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 108 20.62 Russia 20.62DNF

Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 23.63 25.44 Russia 26.2526.1323.9426.3123.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 4.97 8.24 Russia 4.979.417.588.248.89
Pyraminx First round 62 12.25 13.08 Russia 13.8814.2412.4612.8912.25

Andrei Karpov (Андрей Карпов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 31.09 36.24 Russia 34.9831.0937.7436.0138.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 7.25 8.77 Russia 9.077.889.3512.527.25
Pyraminx First round 81 10.42 15.23 Russia DNF14.4810.4217.1714.03

Andrei Lunin (Андрей Лунин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 126 28.59 36.40 Russia 50.7236.5736.8235.8228.59

Andrei Yakovlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 28.61 32.05 Russia 34.9733.7129.1133.3428.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 6.36 8.96 Russia 6.3613.1210.887.108.89
Pyraminx First round 28 7.35 9.30 Russia 7.358.2910.089.52DNF

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 15.76 16.35 Russia 15.7619.0216.5516.0416.47
First round 44 14.86 18.28 Russia 15.0719.5120.7320.2614.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.04 5.27 Russia 5.225.604.045.115.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 33 33.91 39.14 Russia 37.6533.9134.7445.1045.02
Pyraminx First round 59 10.68 12.65 Russia 13.5210.9316.4113.4910.68

Andrey Lello (Андрей Лелло) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 139 29.36 43.98 Russia DNF29.361:03.1429.9038.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 12.07 Russia 13.0112.07

Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 15.53 16.35 Russia 16.6415.5315.6417.1316.77
First round 50 16.40 18.65 Russia 21.3516.4020.3216.8318.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.83 7.83 Russia 7.885.836.44DNF9.17
Pyraminx First round 18 7.14 8.28 Russia 8.5312.888.058.267.14

Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 15.77 17.49 Russia DNF15.7717.6916.0518.73
First round 58 14.70 20.02 Russia 20.5818.9420.5421.3614.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.78 5.76 Russia 5.543.785.616.126.26
First round 7 3.28 4.15 Russia 5.593.663.283.914.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 57.69 1:09.14 Russia 1:13.581:00.4957.691:13.361:40.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 2:17.90 Russia 2:17.902:54.39
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 7:50.81 Russia 7:50.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 28.22 33.27 Russia 36.6131.7731.4243.2728.22

Andrey Veberov (Андрей Веберов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 189 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Anna Ivanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 174 1:03.35 1:13.03 Russia 1:18.181:04.181:03.351:16.721:26.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 146 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 118 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Anton Yushmanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 178 1:06.93 1:15.86 Russia 1:06.931:15.691:22.881:18.571:13.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 17.43 Russia 17.43DNF
Pyraminx First round 92 15.38 Russia 15.3816.82

Arslan Turakulov (Арслан Туракулов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 21.07 23.21 Russia 22.2222.5529.1121.0724.85

Artem Aleksandrov (Артём Александров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 165 51.69 57.94 Russia 56.3659.6157.851:07.7251.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 16.51 Russia DNF16.51
Pyraminx First round 114 22.37 Russia 26.3222.37

Artem Alymov (Артём Алымов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 26.37 29.92 Russia 28.6426.3733.6833.2627.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.29 7.49 Russia 6.485.297.1912.128.79
Pyraminx First round 66 11.08 13.37 Russia 16.4811.1711.0818.9412.46

Artem Gorovenko (Артём Горовенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 95 15.83 Russia 24.8515.83

Artem Kudryavtsev (Артем Кудрявцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 159 42.71 55.98 Russia 58.0142.7159.2856.5353.39
Pyraminx First round 105 19.25 Russia 19.2520.21

Artem Linyov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 14.02 DNF Russia 14.2914.0214.02DNFDNF
First round 24 12.16 14.64 Russia 18.8015.6514.6313.6512.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.92 6.79 Russia 7.224.925.407.7513.73

Artem Sagiev (Артём Сагиев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 19.36 26.17 Russia 29.7721.6828.7328.0919.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.85 6.29 Russia 6.956.078.625.855.85
Pyraminx First round 26 7.23 8.86 Russia 11.687.537.987.2311.06

Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 13.23 15.85 Russia 19.3215.7416.0115.7913.23
First round 21 11.73 14.46 Russia 18.7815.1012.8811.7315.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.26 5.36 Russia 5.524.644.265.91DNF
First round 9 3.74 4.43 Russia 4.304.683.744.314.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 50.21 1:08.11 Russia 50.211:08.331:09.761:06.251:17.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 2:13.40 Russia 2:13.402:33.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 35 35.67 Russia 35.67DNF
Megaminx Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 40 4.82 10.49 Russia 11.1011.329.2711.114.82

Artem Vedenyov (Артем Веденёв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 136 36.17 43.03 Ukraine 45.7455.4746.9436.4036.17

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.43 10.60 Russia 10.349.4311.0310.4411.90
Second round 3 8.18 8.90 Russia 9.799.498.258.188.95
First round 6 8.54 10.30 Russia 11.359.6310.828.5410.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.40 2.88 Russia 2.402.693.355.282.60
First round 4 2.53 3.06 Russia 2.903.662.752.533.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.63 41.88 Russia 42.8542.1440.6646.8539.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:10.75 1:16.24 Russia 1:14.771:10.751:19.071:14.871:20.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:16.33 2:28.48 Russia 2:43.502:16.332:25.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:22.62 4:29.72 Russia 4:34.634:22.624:31.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.43 17.90 Russia 18.1016.4317.2718.5318.34
Megaminx Final 3 1:03.10 1:13.86 Russia 1:15.171:17.081:03.101:12.961:13.45
Pyraminx Final 3 3.85 5.40 Russia 3.856.794.945.016.25
First round 4 5.21 5.73 Russia 5.637.476.195.215.36

Artemii Mirkin (Артемий Миркин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 19.28 Russia DNF19.28
Pyraminx First round 118 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Artemii Simonov (Артемий Симонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 25.99 26.61 Russia 30.6725.9926.6626.0527.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 7.36 8.72 Russia 9.187.368.339.998.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 53 2:25.19 Russia DNF2:25.19

Artemii Stradin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 130 35.04 38.50 Russia 41.0535.0442.6537.6136.84

Artur Varisov (Артур Варисов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 23.01 29.34 Russia 32.9231.7423.0131.3524.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.97 7.84 Russia 7.16DNF8.927.436.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 54 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 54 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 57 7.76 12.34 Russia 12.5411.2713.217.7620.08

Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 13.96 16.54 Russia 18.5113.9616.1417.8715.61
First round 32 13.80 15.56 Russia 18.4113.8013.8716.9015.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 3.92 8.03 Russia 3.928.726.949.718.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 1:03.90 1:10.82 Russia 1:03.901:12.461:50.081:10.401:09.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 2:11.63 Russia 2:11.632:14.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 5:59.16 Russia 5:59.16
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 7:50.58 Russia 7:50.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 32 26.31 38.45 Russia 26.3141.7037.2344.7136.42
Megaminx Final 16 2:19.56 Russia 2:23.502:19.56
Pyraminx First round 17 6.47 8.14 Russia 7.898.449.346.478.08

Bogdan Lobanov (Богдан Лобанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 186 50.19 DNF Russia 50.19DNF53.011:05.33DNF

Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 19.44 20.26 Russia 19.4421.2621.8019.7019.82
First round 52 14.24 18.75 Russia 19.6821.2920.7314.2415.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.99 7.26 Russia 5.997.619.047.107.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 39 1:27.95 Russia 1:27.951:58.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 35 35.67 Russia 43.8635.67
Pyraminx First round 20 5.89 8.50 Russia 7.2910.098.1312.915.89

Chris Dennis - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 19.62 24.73 United States 28.2019.6227.6522.2524.30

Daniil Medyuto (Даниил Медюто) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 26.28 30.47 Belarus 30.2426.28DNF31.5329.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 9.59 DNF Belarus 9.59DNF14.44DNF9.78

Daniil Pavlovich (Даниил Павлович) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 14.50 16.18 Russia 19.26DNF14.5114.5014.78
First round 43 16.36 18.10 Russia 18.1116.3618.6218.1918.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.30 7.19 Russia 5.309.057.297.247.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 28.21 31.59 Russia 32.2130.9028.2131.6535.84
Pyraminx First round 93 15.47 Russia 15.4715.61

Daniil Ursul (Даниил Урсул) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 19.62 23.36 Russia 19.8324.2928.4319.6225.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.81 5.50 Russia 6.583.814.526.035.96
Pyraminx First round 61 10.18 12.90 Russia 10.2013.5814.9316.3910.18

Daniil Zubov (Даниил Зубов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 158 48.23 54.95 Russia 1:04.231:23.9952.1948.2348.43

Danil Leshukov (Данил Лешуков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 25.13 27.52 Russia 34.8225.3625.1327.5329.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 8.17 9.85 Russia 8.9510.0110.5810.798.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 42 1:37.63 Russia 1:42.841:37.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 53 1:24.30 Russia 1:27.671:24.30
Pyraminx First round 74 10.52 13.78 Russia 15.9410.5214.6813.9712.69

Denis Arefiev (Денис Арефьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 134 36.02 41.07 Russia 41.6436.0238.1243.4543.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 5.78 8.74 Russia 7.559.675.789.029.64
Pyraminx First round 58 10.80 12.40 Russia 15.2411.0314.1010.8012.06

Denis Dubinin (Денис Дубинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 23.50 27.02 Russia 28.2131.8123.5027.0925.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 8.29 8.63 Russia 8.7711.648.488.648.29
Pyraminx First round 60 7.88 12.69 Russia 12.7614.4310.877.8817.58

Denis Karev (Денис Карьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 129 32.04 37.09 Russia 32.0438.041:23.9934.0039.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 8.71 10.09 Russia 10.279.67DNF8.7110.32
Pyraminx First round 82 12.50 15.27 Russia 16.3813.2112.5017.8616.21

Denis Petrov (Денис Петров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 187 55.20 DNF Russia DNF55.20DNF1:03.021:42.72

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 21.48 23.92 Russia 21.4821.5327.1430.1523.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.80 7.33 Russia 6.937.417.656.808.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 47 1:48.76 Russia 1:48.761:59.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 7:16.43 Russia 7:16.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 9:58.17 Russia 9:58.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 50 1:06.78 Russia 1:06.781:24.49
Pyraminx First round 70 10.92 13.58 Russia 14.2113.2910.9213.2416.13

Dmitrii Pogorelyi (Дмитрий Погорелый) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 21.07 22.49 Russia DNF22.9321.0721.0923.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.03 6.25 Russia 6.4113.045.995.036.36
Pyraminx First round 118 DNF Russia DNFDNS

Dmitriy Kazak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 29.36 32.89 Russia 43.9529.3635.5033.5129.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 11.59 Russia 11.59DNF
Pyraminx First round 80 13.17 14.85 Russia 13.7213.1714.43DNF16.40

Dmitriy Kolesnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 175 41.46 1:14.19 Russia 1:53.56DNF51.9341.4657.08

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.91 9.17 Russia 7.919.399.558.5710.52
Second round 1 6.40 8.26 Russia 10.067.996.408.088.72
First round 1 7.57 7.96 Russia 7.877.848.169.267.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.71 3.13 Russia 2.843.362.713.203.80
First round 2 2.30 2.72 Russia 2.872.302.354.262.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.24 36.48 Russia 40.4333.2440.4335.5533.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.06 1:17.49 Russia 1:12.331:09.061:20.691:21.211:19.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:18.17 2:24.50 Russia 2:21.432:18.172:33.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:32.76 3:54.07 Russia 4:18.273:32.763:51.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.93 14.34 Russia 16.0212.5616.0511.9314.44

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.25 10.59 Russia 13.138.2510.869.8411.08
Second round 4 7.88 9.59 Russia 10.429.559.0810.147.88
First round 8 9.28 10.60 Russia 10.7810.3312.6810.689.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.30 36.69 Russia 36.0838.3736.7437.2534.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:16.12 1:21.78 Russia 1:28.241:16.121:20.121:16.991:37.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.66 16.08 Russia 17.3715.9814.9013.6617.54

Egor Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 14.58 16.86 Russia 18.1219.1116.2516.2214.58
First round 37 15.19 17.16 Russia 15.1918.3418.2616.9816.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.32 6.02 Russia 5.3212.156.035.376.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 50.98 58.48 Russia 58.5550.9857.731:00.9259.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:32.99 1:48.81 Russia 1:37.631:50.791:58.002:05.281:32.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 6:25.06 Russia 6:25.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 25.24 32.71 Russia 33.1038.2126.8325.2458.67
Megaminx Final 15 2:07.17 Russia 2:26.662:07.17
Pyraminx Final 6 4.96 6.86 Russia 7.364.967.376.696.52
First round 7 6.35 6.94 Russia 6.359.176.836.437.55

Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 19.72 21.04 Russia 21.3820.1821.5519.7222.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.67 6.80 Russia 6.686.547.175.67DNF
Pyraminx First round 55 10.73 12.29 Russia 10.7317.0811.1713.7311.98

Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 15.31 17.78 Russia 15.3116.7421.5518.2818.32
First round 41 12.27 17.95 Russia 18.2816.0123.2119.5612.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.65 6.45 Russia 8.275.673.656.776.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 1:17.43 Russia 1:17.431:29.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 2:56.38 Russia DNF2:56.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 28.56 33.12 Russia 29.0832.5428.5637.73DNF
Megaminx Final 17 2:39.00 Russia 2:47.552:39.00
Pyraminx First round 49 7.71 11.00 Russia 11.3112.847.7113.548.85

Elizaveta Plyugina (Елизавета Плюгина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 122 31.92 35.55 Russia 38.7232.0135.9141.2131.92

Elizaveta Vakhrina (Елизавета Вахрина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 148 42.58 47.50 Russia 1:03.1352.1342.5843.7846.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 141 23.86 Russia 25.7123.86
Pyraminx First round 109 21.14 Russia 21.14DNF

Esenia Ashihmina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 152 45.87 50.16 Russia 45.87DNF49.2150.4150.85

Evgeniy Mazhara - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 10.37 12.72 Russia 13.5010.3713.9011.7412.92
First round 10 11.29 11.76 Russia 11.5214.6511.8211.9511.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.14 5.08 Russia 4.514.146.264.975.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.17 44.87 Russia 49.6042.8447.3342.1744.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:27.41 1:30.92 Russia 1:28.151:29.991:34.611:35.551:27.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:25.50 2:56.36 Russia 3:20.253:03.332:25.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:13.13 4:23.84 Russia 4:13.134:41.134:17.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.00 16.69 Russia 17.4119.4316.5016.0016.17
Megaminx Final 6 1:30.08 1:33.46 Russia 1:33.041:31.161:30.081:43.091:36.18
Pyraminx Final 8 5.91 7.98 Russia 6.128.295.919.529.71
First round 5 4.60 5.91 Russia 6.988.455.954.604.81

Evgeny Golubev (Евгений Голубев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 23.88 28.40 Russia 34.1525.1528.0923.8831.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 8.13 10.91 Russia 12.728.1611.9012.678.13
Pyraminx First round 102 17.66 Russia 17.6619.40

Fedor Chaganov (Федор Чаганов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 157 46.47 54.58 Russia 46.4749.7654.281:04.8159.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 19.85 Russia 19.8522.68
Pyraminx First round 100 17.30 Russia 17.3026.85

Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:11.23 3:28.41 Russia 3:11.233:51.103:22.89
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:36.87 4:40.58 Russia 4:39.474:36.874:45.40

Georgii Margishvili (Георгий Маргишвили) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 181 1:12.76 1:33.82 Russia DNF1:44.521:12.761:33.131:23.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 143 25.61 Russia 29.5325.61
Pyraminx First round 104 19.20 Russia 19.2025.06

Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 16.79 20.87 Russia 23.5620.6220.2021.7916.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.34 4.54 Russia 5.725.423.344.094.12
Pyraminx First round 39 8.53 10.48 Russia 8.5312.559.1813.229.72

German Suyazov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 172 1:00.02 1:10.50 Russia 1:00.021:10.051:17.201:36.601:04.24

Gleb Karamyshev (Глеб Карамышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 26.54 28.96 Russia 27.1529.7426.5429.9832.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.18 5.75 Russia 6.244.494.187.096.52
Pyraminx First round 111 22.06 Russia 22.06DNF

Iaroslav Bakhturin (Ярослав Бахтурин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 177 57.77 1:15.68 Russia 1:05.041:22.731:24.1757.771:19.27

Igor Mikhailov (Игорь Михайлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 137 38.06 43.28 Russia 1:12.9142.3244.4043.1338.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 11.44 Russia 13.8911.44
Pyraminx First round 113 22.22 Russia 22.2222.65

Ilia Tretiakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 21.71 23.95 Russia 35.4821.7124.7521.7125.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 5.76 9.23 Russia 5.768.469.999.899.35
Pyraminx First round 38 8.04 10.29 Russia 11.839.718.0410.4410.73

Ilya Biezinsh (Илья Биезиньш) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 14.23 17.53 Russia 18.6314.2316.3918.7817.57
First round 55 18.03 19.31 Russia 18.0318.5920.7219.8919.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.37 7.37 Russia 8.498.015.375.638.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 1:05.71 1:13.03 Russia 1:06.491:20.851:05.711:11.761:27.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 2:24.88 Russia 2:27.612:24.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 6:54.05 Russia 6:54.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 8:52.99 Russia 8:52.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 31.28 35.48 Russia 44.6831.2834.6138.9832.86
Megaminx Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 79 8.88 14.82 Russia 17.4614.1517.0413.288.88

Ilya Kabanov (Илья Кабанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 17.56 19.24 Russia 17.8521.8517.5621.2418.64
First round 49 14.68 18.57 Russia 14.6818.7718.0418.9021.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.77 7.07 Russia 7.977.455.805.7711.19

Ilya Vorokhovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 135 30.50 41.70 Russia 44.9746.1730.5040.3139.81

Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 13.20 16.87 Russia 18.7813.2017.6720.5214.17
First round 47 16.08 18.46 Russia 16.6716.0826.3216.4822.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.97 5.13 Russia 4.897.844.885.632.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 48 1:55.72 Russia 1:55.721:58.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 44 52.25 Russia DNF52.25
Megaminx Final 7 1:30.12 1:39.70 Russia 1:37.881:41.971:39.241:30.121:55.56
Pyraminx First round 42 7.18 10.64 Russia 7.189.1812.2210.5212.76

Irina Khomyackova (Ирина Хомякова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 24.24 33.10 Russia 35.4724.2426.7537.0748.04

Islam Kitiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 55.62 58.16 Russia 55.681:04.7655.621:00.2458.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:17.05 3:38.05 Russia 3:27.324:09.793:17.05
Megaminx Final 1 49.29 58.58 Russia 54.0859.221:02.441:05.4649.29

Ivan Danilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 176 1:10.88 1:15.40 Russia 1:16.871:13.321:17.891:10.881:16.01

Ivan Golovachev (Иван Головачев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 169 44.49 1:00.24 Russia 1:06.791:13.1944.491:00.1253.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 15.77 Russia 15.7717.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 54 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 73 9.32 13.76 Russia 16.659.3215.4712.3413.48

Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 184 18.14 DNF Russia 18.14DNF19.46DNF22.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.92 6.91 Russia 8.575.926.717.316.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 1:14.00 Russia 1:14.001:40.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 28.56 32.36 Russia 33.5538.7232.3728.5631.16
Pyraminx First round 83 10.11 16.18 Russia 13.9410.1115.4319.2719.16

Ivan Naumov (Иван Наумов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 168 51.89 58.83 Russia 51.8952.991:09.881:01.361:02.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 16.29 Russia DNF16.29

Ivan Nenov (Иван Ненов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 27.63 32.01 Russia 27.6334.1034.7033.4528.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.99 5.89 Russia 5.004.996.076.606.79
Pyraminx First round 76 12.88 14.38 Russia 13.5912.8815.9816.0213.58

Ivan Olkhovskii (Иван Ольховский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 11.60 22.18 Russia 24.4123.9511.6023.6019.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 5.88 11.68 Russia 5.8815.8711.3813.5210.14

Ivan Posashkov (Иван Посашков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 17.94 22.63 Russia 21.6117.9429.5526.7719.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 5.81 8.73 Russia 10.458.028.219.965.81

Ivan Simonov (Иван Симонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 128 33.57 37.04 Russia 43.4933.6542.5233.5734.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 11.92 Russia 14.6611.92
Pyraminx First round 103 18.21 Russia 27.8418.21

Ivan Svetlichnyi (Иван Светличный) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 24.68 28.18 Russia 37.4329.7929.5024.6825.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 7.88 10.68 Russia 12.869.597.8811.4910.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 72 11.06 13.67 Russia 13.1315.43DNF11.0612.45

Ivan Vlasov (Иван Власов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 27.83 31.99 Russia 30.8027.8345.4135.6529.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 7.79 8.74 Russia 9.228.198.827.799.54
Pyraminx First round 43 9.86 10.68 Russia 9.8612.9211.4610.4810.10

Ivan Zavgorodniy (Иван Завгородний) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 8.94 12.54 Russia 12.448.9413.1512.0215.64
First round 29 13.79 15.06 Russia 13.7914.8426.7314.3116.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.24 5.09 Russia 7.443.615.113.246.55
First round 8 2.57 4.38 Russia 4.935.002.573.216.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 47.99 53.55 Russia 55.2554.6847.9955.2750.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:44.02 1:45.14 Russia 1:44.071:47.201:46.801:44.021:44.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 29.97 34.88 Russia 34.7832.3637.5139.0829.97
Megaminx Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 24 6.89 8.77 Russia 6.967.9622.1311.406.89

Kirill Udaltsov (Кирилл Удальцов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 154 47.22 53.09 Russia 52.4854.541:12.2652.2547.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 23.67 Russia 23.67DNF
Pyraminx First round 110 21.75 Russia 21.7529.02

Leonid Golubev (Леонид Голубев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 28.46 34.41 Russia 36.7237.1529.3728.4651.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 11.00 Russia 11.0016.44
Pyraminx First round 90 15.27 Russia 15.27DNF

Leonid Kovalenko (Леонид Коваленко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 15.39 18.85 Russia 20.6525.2418.8317.0715.39
First round 48 15.23 18.56 Russia 18.7020.5219.6517.3215.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 38 42.49 Russia 1:04.3242.49
Pyraminx First round 77 9.52 14.40 Russia 11.299.5214.9716.9526.71

Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 21.19 23.08 Russia 22.2623.8321.1923.1530.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.99 6.32 Russia 6.014.997.265.698.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 44 1:41.58 Russia 1:42.241:41.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 2:50.07 Russia 2:50.07DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 6:33.44 Russia 6:33.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 39 42.95 Russia 1:38.3742.95
Pyraminx First round 33 6.63 9.78 Russia 14.8810.398.706.6310.26

Lev Kravchuk (Лев Кравчук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 147 39.17 46.67 Russia 39.1746.4343.5949.9953.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 6.90 9.04 Russia 10.359.986.907.959.19
Pyraminx First round 116 24.30 Russia DNF24.30

Maksim Artemyev (Максим Артемьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 23.94 27.16 Russia 33.4328.3824.6628.4523.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 7.84 9.33 Russia 11.987.848.8710.568.56

Maksim Belokopytov (Максим Белокопытов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 17.35 19.17 Russia 19.9818.0219.5121.2517.35
First round 60 14.70 20.38 Russia 17.6220.9422.5714.7023.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.21 6.94 Russia 7.964.824.218.128.03
Pyraminx First round 46 7.68 10.90 Russia 12.1110.1110.4713.767.68

Maksim Bronnikov (Максим Бронников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 15.31 16.68 Russia 16.8815.3116.5016.6517.26
First round 45 16.38 18.30 Russia 22.3518.6918.9216.3817.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.99 6.39 Russia 3.997.955.716.227.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 34 32.96 48.51 Russia DNF32.961:00.3236.0649.14
Pyraminx First round 52 9.10 12.11 Russia 10.3514.029.1011.9514.32

Maksim Makarov (Максим Макаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 14.71 19.87 Russia 19.1819.3914.7121.0422.16
First round 57 16.74 19.62 Russia 20.7516.7419.9918.6520.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.11 5.39 Russia 4.705.995.486.584.11

Margarita Egorova (Маргарита Егорова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 161 51.76 56.25 Russia 51.7653.7857.231:24.4957.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 14.92 Russia 26.7214.92
Pyraminx First round 97 16.08 Russia 16.08DNF

Marina Zasukhina (Марина Засухина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 166 31.40 58.65 Russia 1:01.6040.331:24.231:14.0131.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 5.24 10.27 Russia 5.2416.088.9415.016.86
Pyraminx First round 47 7.73 10.90 Russia 14.2512.887.7310.339.49

Matvei Efimov (Матвей Ефимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 138 39.26 43.45 Russia 41.6354.5241.6847.0539.26
Pyraminx First round 96 15.84 Russia 15.8428.32

Matvei Lagernyi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 180 1:16.29 1:30.83 Russia 1:27.541:29.231:35.731:41.861:16.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 17.68 Russia 17.6817.93
Pyraminx First round 64 8.76 13.19 Russia 16.388.9415.398.7615.23

Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 14.98 17.90 Russia 17.9317.5118.2618.6414.98
First round 36 15.69 16.99 Russia 17.1115.6917.6417.6916.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.39 5.51 Russia 5.163.396.277.215.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 37 36.60 Russia 43.5236.60
Pyraminx Final 4 4.80 5.74 Russia 6.145.645.436.444.80
First round 1 3.11 4.55 Russia 4.304.673.114.685.44

Maxim Biryulin (Максим Бирюлин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 156 48.05 54.34 Russia 57.3648.051:00.4749.0856.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 12.47 Russia 12.4716.98
Pyraminx First round 98 16.35 Russia 19.2416.35

Maxim Khokhlov (Максим Хохлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 32.88 36.29 Russia 35.0250.0839.7634.0932.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 9.50 11.16 Russia 12.309.969.5021.5411.21
Pyraminx First round 84 12.42 16.19 Russia 12.4219.4715.6613.4423.41

Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 16.61 26.92 Russia 23.9616.6130.5226.2844.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.82 7.89 Russia 7.5710.537.678.436.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 1:25.90 Russia 1:41.461:25.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 40 43.76 Russia 43.761:10.83
Megaminx Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Maxim Semykin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 9.85 11.75 Russia 11.859.8513.0610.6412.76
First round 7 10.06 10.38 Russia 10.1110.0610.7510.2911.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 48.23 50.16 Russia 1:17.1448.3949.1748.2352.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 2:07.39 Russia 2:09.932:07.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.16 21.45 Russia 18.1619.5820.4624.6724.30
Megaminx Final 11 1:47.97 Russia 1:47.972:28.95

Mihail Filinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 185 48.77 DNF Russia DNF53.9757.99DNF48.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 19.08 Russia 19.08DNF
Pyraminx First round 118 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Mihail Petrochenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 11.57 12.68 Russia 13.2311.5715.6312.8611.95
First round 20 13.01 13.92 Russia 13.0113.8114.2613.7014.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.01 5.38 Russia 4.707.204.394.017.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 44.36 48.11 Russia 52.9245.2348.1550.9444.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:23.57 1:30.57 Russia 1:28.221:23.571:33.551:29.93DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:40.00 2:43.84 Russia 2:43.252:48.272:40.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:28.72 3:45.51 Russia 3:39.014:08.813:28.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.10 19.35 Russia 22.1323.4415.8914.1020.03
Megaminx Final 13 1:51.43 Russia 1:55.841:51.43
Pyraminx First round 53 8.03 12.16 Russia 14.498.0311.0212.3313.13

Mihail Sinitsyn - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 144 28.16 Russia 28.1628.25

Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 10.92 13.30 Russia 17.8112.1815.9211.7910.92
First round 22 11.55 14.51 Russia 13.0215.5015.0017.8411.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.99 5.54 Russia 5.697.374.995.775.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:01.89 1:08.43 Russia 1:17.201:06.971:01.891:16.341:01.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 28.45 37.31 Russia 45.3634.3828.4539.5438.01
Pyraminx First round 16 6.76 8.12 Russia 8.346.769.407.478.56

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 10.01 12.70 Russia 12.3113.2415.7812.5510.01
First round 14 10.36 12.74 Russia 12.5212.0110.3617.6013.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.34 5.18 Russia 3.944.863.349.586.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.30 44.05 Russia 47.3951.3243.1840.3041.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:24.25 1:36.39 Russia 1:34.901:35.671:38.591:24.251:55.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:54.98 2:56.81 Russia 2:57.332:58.132:54.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 19.31 23.71 Russia 22.7623.5624.80DNF19.31
Megaminx Final 8 1:30.50 1:47.21 Russia 1:30.501:43.251:31.482:06.902:18.25
Pyraminx First round 13 5.33 7.95 Russia 7.478.345.338.578.03

Mikhail Makhonin (Михаил Махонин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 21.54 26.00 Russia 26.0227.4921.5424.4929.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 4.87 8.88 Russia 4.8712.1410.306.879.47

Mikhail Molokanov (Михаил Молоканов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 18.20 23.38 Russia 24.6426.1818.2025.7419.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 3.81 6.95 Russia 6.523.816.857.48DNF
Pyraminx First round 27 8.27 9.12 Russia 8.979.528.2710.248.88

Mikhail Rytsev (Михаил Рыцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 160 51.78 56.22 Russia 55.1551.7859.8953.621:09.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 12.92 Russia 21.1212.92

Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 23.79 28.21 Russia 25.8523.7931.0038.5627.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 4.95 7.59 Russia 12.007.324.957.957.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 49 1:57.22 Russia 2:10.421:57.22
Pyraminx First round 68 11.02 13.44 Russia 13.8611.0212.2714.1914.38

Nikita Kataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 10.46 13.15 Russia 11.3815.7714.1610.4613.90
First round 25 12.57 14.68 Russia 14.5116.4513.5612.5715.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.80 5.27 Russia 4.213.809.875.376.23
Pyraminx First round 44 7.52 10.80 Russia 10.2513.5416.667.528.61

Nikita Kobik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 18.35 21.62 Russia 18.3519.76DNF23.0422.06
First round 42 17.45 18.06 Russia 18.2517.4519.9018.3317.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.95 6.41 Russia 5.276.487.4710.644.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 1:21.67 Russia 1:21.671:26.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 43 49.80 Russia 51.2449.80
Pyraminx First round 25 7.73 8.79 Russia 7.739.009.569.647.80

Nikita La Rocca - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 16.20 17.94 Russia 19.1216.2124.6418.4916.20
First round 59 19.14 20.08 Russia 21.1520.5020.0719.6719.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.71 7.04 Russia 8.259.146.586.304.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 47 1:01.54 Russia 1:01.541:14.44
Pyraminx First round 22 5.17 8.68 Russia 10.977.915.177.1513.44

Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.58 12.37 Russia 10.7713.409.5813.6012.94
Second round 9 10.82 11.52 Russia 10.8411.0113.0410.8212.72
First round 13 10.72 12.43 Russia 12.7210.7212.3112.2513.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.99 5.44 Russia 4.496.588.515.243.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 49.23 52.43 Russia 53.6049.2353.0750.621:03.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:52.09 1:56.06 Russia 1:56.801:52.091:55.821:55.572:08.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 22.55 25.47 Russia 24.06DNF22.5525.7726.59
Megaminx Final 5 1:16.83 1:20.39 Russia 1:16.831:22.621:43.131:21.531:17.01

Nikita Mayorov (Никита Майоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 22.56 34.11 Russia 33.1446.3540.5922.5628.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 8.87 13.05 Russia 13.048.8714.7311.3914.99

Nikita Shevchenko (Никита Шевченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 31.30 34.53 Russia 31.3038.3234.1834.8834.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 11.11 Russia 11.1113.26
Pyraminx First round 112 22.12 Russia 22.12DNF

Nikita Shkryabin (Никита Шкрябин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 33.32 35.48 Russia 33.3236.6143.4635.8234.01

Nikol Linkova (Николь Линькова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 17.28 21.07 Russia 23.2017.2820.0822.3220.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.29 7.10 Russia 5.296.158.706.44DNF

Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 15.64 17.29 Russia 17.1918.2819.4116.4015.64
First round 40 14.56 17.66 Russia 17.4317.5114.5621.6018.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.97 5.89 Russia 7.235.544.90DNF3.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 2:24.88 Russia 2:24.882:25.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 4:06.26 Russia 4:06.26
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 7:28.95 Russia 7:28.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 41 44.06 Russia 44.0657.05
Pyraminx First round 50 8.46 11.48 Russia 12.3212.299.828.4615.00

Nikolay Cheglakov (Николай Чеглаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 162 55.80 56.30 Russia 56.1456.0456.7355.801:03.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 10.31 Russia 10.3110.43
Pyraminx First round 106 19.96 Russia 21.8619.96

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 11.00 12.99 Russia 15.9914.1411.0013.1511.67
First round 26 11.33 14.79 Russia 13.5216.5611.3316.3214.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.76 5.16 Russia 5.275.863.764.585.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 47.53 51.25 Russia 1:33.2147.5349.9249.3554.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:24.36 1:31.96 Russia 1:25.301:24.361:44.521:35.221:35.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:43.35 2:55.08 Russia 2:43.352:47.353:14.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 5:19.77 Russia 5:19.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 24.39 32.11 Russia 39.6732.1624.3931.4032.77
Megaminx Final 9 1:41.81 Russia 2:13.491:41.81
Pyraminx First round 12 7.23 7.83 Russia 8.627.607.267.23DNF

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.68 10.37 Russia 10.239.0711.828.6812.34
Second round 8 8.86 11.22 Russia 11.7212.5713.428.869.38
First round 4 8.61 9.95 Russia 11.449.4810.728.619.66

Nikolay Nikitin (Николай Никитин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 25.95 30.57 Russia 25.9531.8232.9526.93DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 3.44 7.80 Russia 8.083.4410.009.365.95
Pyraminx First round 21 7.41 8.60 Russia 8.418.788.608.927.41

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 11.27 13.04 Russia 13.4714.4211.2713.7111.94
First round 17 12.10 12.98 Russia 13.6212.1012.5013.2313.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.39 5.41 Russia 5.904.993.395.34DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.78 48.09 Russia 46.3349.3751.4448.5643.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:22.18 1:33.66 Russia 1:37.621:22.181:38.891:38.391:24.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:48.03 2:57.45 Russia 3:03.243:01.082:48.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:39.83 4:43.66 Russia 4:39.834:41.404:49.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 21.67 23.60 Russia 23.8224.0922.8833.6621.67
Megaminx Final 2 1:03.80 1:10.98 Russia 1:14.011:07.591:11.341:41.041:03.80
Pyraminx First round 35 8.97 10.04 Russia 10.779.528.9715.359.84

Oscar Zaikov (Оскар Зайков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 146 39.48 46.52 Russia 46.6239.4853.2939.64DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 17.48 Russia 17.4825.50
Pyraminx First round 56 7.97 12.31 Russia 13.9515.307.978.0414.94

Pavel Dolgy (Павел Долгий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 132 38.19 39.94 Russia 48.5241.4738.9139.4438.19
Pyraminx First round 75 10.94 14.09 Russia 17.9211.7212.6419.0810.94

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.36 10.44 Russia 8.369.9510.4310.9514.49
Second round 5 8.10 9.88 Russia 12.018.1010.508.7210.41
First round 3 9.10 9.47 Russia 9.189.769.4812.879.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.32 3.14 Russia 2.323.443.133.652.86
First round 5 2.77 3.47 Russia 3.213.963.232.774.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.45 37.60 Russia 37.0039.5933.4536.7339.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:06.92 1:12.08 Russia 1:09.361:06.921:14.191:12.681:20.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:18.74 2:22.45 Russia 2:26.852:18.742:21.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:21.90 3:33.43 Russia 3:49.023:21.903:29.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.65 14.97 Russia 14.7514.6517.1215.5011.65
Megaminx Final 12 1:48.85 Russia 1:48.851:53.59
Pyraminx Final 7 5.15 7.95 Russia 7.985.405.1510.6710.47
First round 8 4.67 7.03 Russia 6.797.354.676.967.75

Pavel Korkin (Павел Коркин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 182 1:31.22 1:34.03 Russia DNF1:38.761:31.761:31.561:31.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 145 28.18 Russia 28.18DNF
Pyraminx First round 117 27.83 Russia 27.83DNF

Pavel Krasavin (Павел Красавин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 26.02 29.22 Russia 27.4332.5629.6630.5826.02

Pavel Tishchenko (Павел Тищенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 18.65 22.95 Russia 21.9124.4324.6218.6522.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.71 5.68 Russia 8.075.324.716.784.93
Pyraminx Final 9 5.34 8.27 Russia 7.6112.915.348.738.48
First round 6 6.15 6.78 Russia 6.336.157.188.386.83

Petr Shumeev (Пётр Шумеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 20.30 23.93 Russia 23.1720.3034.6324.2124.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.91 5.33 Russia 5.355.634.915.025.63
Pyraminx First round 89 15.00 Russia DNF15.00

Platon Bandik (Платон Бандик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 22.42 26.01 Russia 28.4726.0332.6423.5322.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 5.72 9.16 Russia 5.728.389.1011.2910.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 46 1:41.98 Russia 2:18.001:41.98
Pyraminx First round 41 8.75 10.57 Russia 13.798.7510.9110.6710.12

Platon Krivoheev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 188 1:15.70 DNF Russia 1:15.70DNFDNFDNFDNF

Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 17.14 21.54 Russia 17.1424.0728.7121.9318.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 7.48 7.99 Russia 7.8510.777.488.187.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 40 1:29.06 Russia 1:29.061:47.46
Pyraminx First round 45 6.43 10.82 Russia 11.076.4313.398.0014.64

Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 151 39.83 49.59 Russia 48.6151.0656.2149.1039.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 13.98 Russia 13.9814.52
Pyraminx First round 71 9.57 13.67 Russia 10.1715.7816.709.5715.07

Rodion Kuzmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 153 43.53 51.27 Russia 49.4651.7143.5352.8952.63

Roman Antonov (Роман Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 25.97 28.33 Russia 26.4339.6025.9728.4730.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.90 7.44 Russia 7.988.377.307.046.90

Roman Fedorov (Роман Фёдоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 149 45.05 49.28 Russia 1:09.2445.5445.0551.0651.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 18.89 Russia 23.1218.89
Pyraminx First round 118 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Roman Guliaev (Роман Гуляев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 14.74 18.58 Russia 18.8020.0414.7424.0316.91
First round 46 17.03 18.40 Russia 20.9818.6617.2919.2517.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.04 6.81 Russia 5.045.946.179.138.32
Pyraminx First round 48 6.76 10.94 Russia 10.6313.2010.446.7611.74

Roman Komarov (Роман Комаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 16.84 26.43 Russia DNF34.5123.1221.6616.84

Roman Kremer (Роман Кремер) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 13.78 14.98 Russia 15.2813.9516.6713.7815.70
First round 19 12.85 13.88 Russia 12.8513.5814.6513.4117.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.32 5.40 Russia 4.324.766.696.195.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 1:23.70 Russia 1:25.991:23.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 2:06.50 Russia 2:30.842:06.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 27.29 33.66 Russia 27.2928.7741.3630.84DNF
Megaminx Final 10 1:42.63 Russia 1:42.632:00.30
Pyraminx First round 19 7.16 8.29 Russia 7.1610.288.877.788.22

Roman Linnik (Роман Линник) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 12.44 15.81 Russia 12.4414.7115.7117.0117.83
First round 23 13.18 14.53 Russia 18.2813.4813.1814.8815.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 27.08 30.55 Russia 36.8127.2833.4427.0830.92

Roman Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 13.88 16.31 Russia 16.1913.8818.6916.3516.39
First round 35 14.08 16.45 Russia 16.3615.1614.0817.9017.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.23 4.94 Russia 4.995.852.234.825.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 2:02.42 Russia 2:02.422:29.64
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 5:14.79 Russia 5:14.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 6:20.90 Russia 6:20.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 26.29 34.29 Russia 26.2937.0430.4035.4245.90
Pyraminx First round 14 6.16 8.06 Russia 13.736.166.347.3310.51

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 12.76 14.90 Russia 16.2114.1321.5412.7614.36
First round 18 11.60 13.55 Russia 19.0613.8313.0713.7611.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 5.66 7.79 Russia 8.817.435.667.1211.97
Pyraminx First round 32 6.89 9.64 Russia 6.8911.0115.229.378.54

Ruslan Bairamov (Руслан Байрамов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 18.18 24.28 Russia 31.6918.1824.5125.5222.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 8.32 9.22 Russia 9.488.328.4011.259.77

Ruslan Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 167 49.62 58.78 Russia 1:10.4349.621:10.2551.6554.43

Semen Salmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 10.18 12.55 Russia 12.4414.5811.2410.1813.98
First round 16 12.04 12.86 Russia 12.0412.1113.7916.6212.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.98 3.94 Russia 2.983.433.355.0415.62
First round 1 2.31 2.64 Russia 3.132.312.432.742.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 57.94 59.35 Russia 59.3157.9459.4059.341:12.09

Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 13.15 17.03 Russia 15.8418.8616.4013.1519.63
First round 34 14.90 16.16 Russia 17.1314.9015.0316.3134.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 5.14 9.87 Russia 15.657.766.205.14DNF
Pyraminx First round 91 15.29 Russia 15.2920.70

Sergei Korobkin (Сергей Коробкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 163 45.68 56.58 Russia 45.6849.971:15.161:10.6549.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 10.82 Russia 10.8213.78
Pyraminx First round 87 8.75 18.88 Russia 8.7524.5215.3616.7729.28

Sergei Sudilovskii (Сергей Судиловский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 150 41.88 49.47 Russia 41.8845.8448.3254.2555.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 11.97 Russia 14.4811.97
Pyraminx First round 67 8.86 13.42 Russia 14.3715.0214.728.8611.17

Sergey Belyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 13.81 15.04 Russia 13.8114.8314.7415.5520.46
First round 38 13.89 17.34 Russia 16.1419.3528.2916.5313.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.41 6.14 Russia 5.176.839.094.416.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 50.63 53.92 Russia DNF50.6355.7352.5853.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:54.30 1:58.40 Russia 1:56.721:59.731:54.301:58.762:07.42
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 7:56.51 Russia 7:56.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 54 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 10 6.90 9.13 Russia 10.26DNF6.9410.196.90
First round 10 6.78 7.44 Russia 8.616.786.968.406.95

Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 23.87 30.18 Russia 23.8728.1728.01DNF34.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 5.90 7.86 Russia 5.909.117.848.587.16
Pyraminx First round 37 5.78 10.13 Russia 11.115.7811.158.1212.64

Sergey Gogin (Сергей Гогин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 21.61 23.65 Russia 23.9322.3921.6127.6024.62
First round 54 16.22 18.88 Russia 22.9916.9216.2220.8718.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.23 8.48 Russia 6.239.019.077.369.20
Pyraminx First round 23 5.30 8.75 Russia 9.658.855.309.667.75

Sergey Lahno - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.02 12.57 Russia 12.0212.0713.7312.0213.62
Second round 7 8.74 10.83 Russia 15.049.5310.678.7412.29
First round 9 8.95 10.73 Russia 13.8210.6311.838.959.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.44 4.17 Russia 2.443.494.285.104.75
First round 3 2.00 2.77 Russia 2.412.009.442.453.45

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.03 NR 8.48 Russia 6.037.269.929.338.86
Second round 2 7.21 8.51 Russia 9.657.489.938.417.21
First round 2 7.64 8.80 Russia 9.868.398.1511.307.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.49 4.50 Russia 4.3213.622.493.166.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 47.83 50.49 Russia 49.5150.3747.8356.8651.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:00.50 Russia 2:12.642:00.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.34 19.20 Russia 23.7617.3420.1617.5219.92

Sergey Wolferts - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 12.03 14.59 Russia 12.4218.0813.2619.6912.03
First round 28 13.18 15.03 Russia 20.0913.6713.1817.4713.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 48.09 53.28 Russia 48.0956.1057.4052.2651.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:36.61 1:46.74 Russia 1:36.611:46.201:45.891:51.021:48.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:20.80 3:32.81 Russia 3:20.803:44.353:33.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:08.69 Russia 5:08.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.36 20.52 Russia 27.9321.6120.7219.2416.36

Seymur Mamedov (Сеймур Мамедов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 24.91 27.46 Russia 38.7424.9125.7228.4328.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 7.61 9.46 Russia 7.617.7812.707.91DNF
Pyraminx First round 31 8.30 9.54 Russia 11.0612.348.308.818.76

Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 20.43 23.82 Russia 23.6229.2122.9720.4324.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.71 6.46 Russia 6.393.715.877.367.12
Pyraminx First round 30 8.56 9.51 Russia 9.1410.4410.239.178.56

Stanislav Svistun - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.43 10.66 Russia 10.8711.5810.6810.4310.44
Second round 10 10.65 11.68 Russia 12.2210.7512.0813.1510.65
First round 15 8.86 12.83 Russia 12.0013.4013.4113.088.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 41.91 49.23 Russia 56.3848.2650.9641.9148.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:42.44 1:50.69 Russia 1:52.971:42.441:48.301:50.802:09.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.86 19.15 Russia 21.5119.6318.6517.8619.16

Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 15.61 DNF Russia 15.90DNF16.26DNF15.61
First round 30 13.47 15.32 Russia 13.4714.8116.4015.2415.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.56 4.07 Russia 3.564.064.114.054.55
First round 10 3.22 4.45 Russia 3.224.125.646.083.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 55.54 1:15.55 Russia 55.541:18.681:13.141:29.331:14.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 2:09.23 Russia 2:16.602:09.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 26.35 32.69 Russia 31.2033.7445.1026.3533.14
Pyraminx Final 5 4.69 6.76 Russia 4.697.416.967.226.11
First round 9 5.90 7.11 Russia 6.527.485.907.327.65

Stepan Ashihin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 173 43.85 1:12.94 Russia 1:14.471:14.391:09.9743.851:22.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 15.50 Russia 16.5615.50
Pyraminx First round 88 8.10 19.15 Russia 24.608.1015.9218.2923.24

Stepan Chistov (Степан Чистов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 145 40.53 46.17 Russia 48.3645.651:03.0344.5040.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 10.70 Russia 11.8510.70
Pyraminx First round 94 15.80 Russia 16.0015.80

Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 155 40.72 53.20 Russia 51.7456.7451.1358.9540.72

Timofei Surkov (Тимофей Сурков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 133 37.95 40.78 Russia 44.1837.9539.4643.1939.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 21.68 Russia DNF21.68
Pyraminx First round 101 17.62 Russia 17.6218.00

Timofey El-Amin (Тимофей Эль-Амин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 144 43.59 45.83 Russia 45.8847.1148.3943.5944.50

Timofey Ilyushin (Тимофей Ильюшин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 142 38.23 45.00 Russia 48.5638.2345.5444.7044.75

Timofey Pastrevich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 15.57 17.08 Russia 15.5715.9217.1418.1919.44
First round 53 15.54 18.87 Russia 19.9315.5418.5624.8018.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.63 5.69 Russia 6.064.726.676.284.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 41 1:37.16 Russia 1:41.621:37.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 42 49.14 Russia 49.1459.37
Megaminx Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 54 7.82 12.21 Russia 16.8810.169.597.82DNF

Timur Frolov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 9.94 12.32 Russia 12.1712.0912.8512.719.94
First round 5 9.21 10.28 Russia 10.6511.6010.529.669.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.04 42.04 Russia 38.0442.8542.8944.2940.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:00.41 1:09.29 Russia 1:12.221:04.781:11.471:11.621:00.41

Timur Kapkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 123 32.06 35.62 Russia 35.0032.56DNF39.3032.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 4.46 9.09 Russia 13.478.374.468.8210.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 54 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 48 1:01.68 Russia 1:25.701:01.68
Pyraminx First round 51 7.50 11.84 Russia 15.707.5010.8312.4812.21

Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 131 28.64 38.86 Russia 41.9935.3128.6439.28DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 10.36 Russia 22.9610.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 51 2:11.03 Russia DNF2:11.03
Pyraminx First round 107 20.60 Russia 20.9820.60

Uriy Goretov (Юрий Горетов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 16.22 24.91 Russia 27.6824.6131.3222.4316.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.34 6.46 Russia 6.777.075.646.965.34
Pyraminx First round 69 10.28 13.45 Russia 15.4610.2813.0111.8716.67

Valentin Nazarov (Валентин Назаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 127 23.84 36.75 Russia 25.7033.04DNF51.5023.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 6.91 9.83 Russia 9.0910.7410.679.726.91
Pyraminx First round 85 10.85 16.25 Russia DNF10.8511.1713.0724.51

Valentin Strizh (Валентин Стриж) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 140 36.59 44.11 Russia 52.8152.0941.1836.5939.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 19.51 Russia 22.5019.51

Vitalii Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 24.06 27.01 Russia 24.0627.9528.5424.5429.82

Vladimir Artamonov (Владимир Артамонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 143 38.45 45.11 Russia 42.6247.7844.9250.0538.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 8.16 10.77 Russia 8.169.5110.9317.8711.86
Pyraminx First round 65 11.59 13.21 Russia 13.0812.9311.5915.4813.61

Vladimir Filin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 25.11 30.65 Russia 30.4825.1129.4931.9739.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 10.03 Russia 10.6710.03
Pyraminx First round 86 9.20 16.37 Russia 19.199.2013.4416.48DNF

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 22.11 23.42 Russia 23.1224.0023.1422.1124.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 51 1:07.52 Russia 1:07.521:15.33

Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 29.40 30.60 Russia 30.1529.4030.2531.40DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.02 5.76 Russia 9.676.285.715.295.02
Pyraminx Final 1 3.24 4.92 Russia 4.863.245.417.584.50
First round 3 4.05 5.44 Russia 4.848.274.055.396.08

Vladislav Dmitrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 15.58 20.92 Russia 20.2318.0324.5025.0715.58
First round 56 16.18 19.62 Russia 24.1320.3120.0418.5116.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.50 6.57 Russia 7.534.507.616.345.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 1:20.36 Russia 1:20.361:22.73
Megaminx Final 14 1:56.85 Russia 2:07.241:56.85
Pyraminx First round 15 5.26 8.10 Russia 5.579.8711.025.268.85

Vladislav Kornienko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 21.98 30.01 Russia DNF27.8629.6321.9832.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 5.60 8.83 Russia 5.609.4714.268.498.52
Pyraminx First round 63 4.99 13.12 Russia 11.9113.0414.9814.424.99

Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 18.28 21.00 Russia 20.2221.9920.7823.4418.28
First round 51 16.66 18.70 Russia 17.6824.1916.6621.2617.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.68 6.40 Russia 4.686.647.236.216.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 43 1:39.16 Russia 1:39.161:45.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 49 1:05.61 Russia 1:05.611:46.82
Pyraminx First round 99 16.87 Russia 16.87DNF

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 12.67 14.39 Russia 13.4122.6914.4715.3012.67
First round 33 11.93 15.90 Russia 15.9430.4911.9312.2419.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.46 5.64 Russia 5.603.4610.396.864.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 1:24.60 Russia 1:24.601:26.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 2:15.86 Russia 2:48.542:15.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 5:44.19 Russia 5:44.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 9:27.40 Russia 9:27.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 29 30.45 35.01 Russia DNF33.2434.7637.0230.45
Megaminx Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 34 6.01 9.95 Russia 10.8210.726.0112.398.31

Yakov Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 11.45 12.45 Russia 17.1112.8812.4311.4512.04
First round 12 9.67 11.95 Russia 12.3912.939.6712.5710.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.75 4.67 Russia 5.692.756.963.704.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 43.82 53.14 Russia 59.0147.841:01.2752.5643.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.23 22.91 Russia 26.6021.4624.7321.2322.55
Pyraminx First round 11 5.97 7.58 Russia 8.719.626.795.977.25

Yuriy Khvan (Юрий Хван) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 179 45.28 1:21.42 Russia 1:43.651:07.941:12.6645.28DNF