Rybnik Open 2013


Date
Mar 9, 2013
City
Rybnik, Poland
Venue

Zespól Szkól Technicznych im. Stanislawa Staszica w Rybniku (Team of Technical Schools name Stanislaw Staszic in Rybnik)

Address
ul. Tadeusza Kosciuszki 5, 44-200 Rybnik (Tadeusz Kosciuszko Str. 5, 44-200 Rybnik)
Details

sala gimnastyczna (gym), http://www.zstrybnik.pl/

Website
Rybnik Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Zbigniew Zborowski
Contact

Zespól Szkól Technicznych (Team of Technical Schools), Mateusz Adamczyk, Blazej Cichy

Information

Rybnik Open 2013 is open to citizens all over the World. There will be unofficial events: Magic & MasterMagic. Entrance fee: 15 PLN

Events
Main event
Competitors
93
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tomasz Żołnowski won with an average of 9.78 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Przemysław Kaleta finished second (11.40) and Hunor Bózsing finished third (11.91).

World records: Marcin Kowalczyk‎ 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 32/37 57:39 (single).

Adam Gottscholl - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 20.90 24.28 Poland 37.1626.6120.9022.4323.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 11.96 Poland DNF11.96
Pyraminx Final 15 9.90 13.06 Poland 18.939.9014.8410.8613.47

Adrian Katryniok - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 21.97 26.15 Poland 32.7421.9722.9122.80DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 8.69 Poland 8.699.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 1:27.84 Poland 1:37.431:27.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 3:00.17 Poland DNF3:00.17
Pyraminx Final 26 11.28 Poland 11.7111.28

Aleksander Atamańczuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 19.19 23.01 Poland 19.1923.3821.9726.4023.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 8.39 Poland 8.3910.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 1:40.61 Poland 1:47.701:40.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 3:42.66 Poland 3:42.663:57.65
Megaminx Final 15 4:15.50 Poland 4:17.054:15.50
Pyraminx Final 29 12.84 Poland 13.7312.84

Arkadiusz Wawrzynek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 30.52 32.62 Poland 30.5232.5532.7534.0932.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 7.19 9.19 Poland 10.277.197.8311.419.47
Pyraminx Final 36 16.77 Poland 19.9316.77

Arnold Oleś - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 30.44 42.40 Poland 40.9748.9030.4458.9637.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 6.25 6.67 Poland 6.836.256.59DNF6.58

Artur Kristof - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 13.71 14.69 Poland 14.8014.3114.9619.8013.71
First round 22 14.43 15.82 Poland 14.97DNF14.7814.4317.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.47 7.35 Poland 4.478.407.7713.095.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:11.58 Poland 1:25.181:11.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 3:00.95 Poland DNF3:00.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 27.03 29.45 Poland 31.8527.9628.5327.0339.55
Megaminx Final 4 1:13.27 1:26.52 Poland 1:34.611:27.051:13.271:21.641:30.86
Pyraminx Final 44 27.21 Poland 27.2135.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 1/2 6:46 Poland 1/2 6:46DNSDNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:34.53 1:42.36 Poland 1:49.251:43.301:34.53

Bartosz Bździel - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 16.27 18.15 Poland 19.6116.2718.7217.4118.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.50 7.74 Poland 7.568.367.508.087.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 1:28.28 Poland 1:28.281:36.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:55.96 Poland 2:55.963:18.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:39.55 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:39.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 47.04 Poland 56.2747.04
Megaminx Final 13 3:03.58 Poland 3:03.583:16.75
Pyraminx Final 19 10.33 Poland 10.3319.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 12:40 Poland 2/2 12:40DNF2/3 20:19

Bartosz Grzegorzczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 21.72 27.58 Poland 32.0330.7527.4124.5821.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 18.63 Poland 18.6319.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 52 2:25.72 Poland 2:27.472:25.72

Bartosz Młynarczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 39.25 46.09 Poland 39.2545.0346.2347.00DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 10.13 Poland 10.1311.08

Błażej Cichy - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 23.34 28.13 Poland 33.4426.1623.34DNF24.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.15 9.24 Poland 11.366.157.099.2811.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 1:40.84 Poland 1:40.84DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 3:51.36 Poland 4:31.183:51.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 37 53.58 Poland 53.581:06.81
Megaminx Final 12 2:47.11 Poland 2:47.113:12.41
Pyraminx Final 24 10.85 Poland 10.8519.58

Błażej Morgała - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.70 14.06 Poland 15.0914.8113.7413.6212.70
Second round 9 10.92 13.09 Poland 11.3614.6513.2710.9215.71
First round 15 11.28 14.36 Poland 11.2815.0013.3015.3014.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.43 5.29 Poland 3.435.473.976.437.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:13.61 Poland 1:13.611:16.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:58.13 2:09.33 Poland 2:02.592:26.071:58.132:20.302:05.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 30.13 Poland 30.1333.78

Cezary Chełkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 15.26 17.16 Poland 15.2615.7818.2017.4921.15
First round 21 12.65 15.27 Poland 15.5913.8412.6519.7516.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.31 7.39 Poland 5.3113.156.708.666.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 1:11.77 Poland 1:31.761:11.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:13.65 2:28.07 Poland 2:13.652:18.202:41.172:28.222:37.79
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:34.54 Poland 4:34.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 7:01.50 Poland 7:01.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 34 50.59 Poland 50.5957.75
Megaminx Final 8 2:09.43 Poland 2:09.432:24.88
Pyraminx Final 46 32.83 Poland 32.83DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:45.95 2:07.67 Poland 2:42.161:54.891:45.95

Daniel Mazurek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.89 13.03 Poland 12.6213.2413.2410.8913.68
Second round 6 10.49 12.24 Poland 13.2413.1512.0111.5610.49
First round 3 10.60 11.50 Poland 10.6011.6711.9710.8612.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.71 5.60 Poland 3.715.006.824.987.22
First round 5 2.64 3.91 Poland 2.644.443.953.624.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 51.99 53.79 Poland 53.1854.1751.9954.0258.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:38.31 DNF Poland 1:38.311:46.201:51.31DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:12.81 DNF Poland 2:12.81DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 34 15.07 Poland 15.9815.07

Dariusz Matczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 26.97 34.09 Poland 30.8335.6826.9743.2335.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 16.47 Poland 16.4722.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 50 2:21.72 Poland 2:28.652:21.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 42 1:13.54 Poland 1:13.541:16.45

Dawid Gliklich - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 33.63 36.64 Poland 33.6334.8636.7538.3041.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 10.08 Poland 12.6610.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 49 2:18.81 Poland 2:50.772:18.81

Dawid Jęczmionka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 17.06 18.54 Poland 18.6117.0619.0619.4117.96
First round 25 16.13 16.67 Poland 16.1321.0616.3816.2717.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.97 5.76 Poland 6.038.216.274.974.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 1:04.39 1:12.70 Poland 1:14.251:08.061:04.391:15.791:26.70

Dominik Szczepański - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 41.86 50.77 Poland DNF54.0851.6841.8646.56

Dominik Wojciechowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 21.43 32.05 Poland 41.2232.0332.8421.4331.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 8.27 Poland 8.27DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 54 2:31.83 Poland DNF2:31.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 5:06.32 Poland 5:06.325:33.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 41 1:06.25 Poland 1:06.251:28.99
Megaminx Final 14 3:51.31 Poland 4:53.903:51.31
Pyraminx Final 23 10.84 Poland 10.8415.02

Dorian Bajorek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 45.07 52.17 Poland 49.0445.0754.1958.0153.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 13.27 Poland 13.2719.84

Endre Kovács - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 17.97 20.22 Hungary 21.0017.9721.9619.7219.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 9.31 Hungary 9.31DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 40 1:51.86 Hungary 1:51.861:58.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:05.03 DNF Hungary 3:07.753:05.03DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 44.59 Hungary 44.5947.94
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:11.33 1:21.39 Hungary 1:35.551:17.301:11.33

Fabian Oleś - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 26.25 27.51 Poland 27.7526.2527.4727.3128.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 13.43 Poland 13.4314.72

Franciszek Jaskulski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 30.66 36.69 Poland 30.6647.2435.9235.3738.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 8.66 Poland 8.6612.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 56 3:27.76 Poland 3:42.343:27.76
Pyraminx Final 42 21.66 Poland 21.6621.81

Grzegorz Burda - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 1:00.44 1:27.95 Poland 1:27.691:24.911:31.251:35.801:00.44

Grzegorz Gruszczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 16.61 19.12 Poland 20.2819.2716.6118.0620.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.94 7.93 Poland 7.80DNF5.949.136.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 44 2:02.72 Poland 2:02.722:38.75

Grzegorz Jałocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 16.55 17.83 Poland 18.1816.5520.1117.7717.55
First round 29 13.02 18.05 Poland 18.5513.0218.9117.5918.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 9.65 Poland 9.6511.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:19.28 Poland 1:19.28DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:01.30 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:01.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 36.81 Poland 59.8136.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/12 58:34 Poland 12/18 58:0811/12 58:34DNS

Grzegorz Kazana - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 13.41 16.35 Poland 13.4117.5618.4016.1315.35
First round 23 13.77 15.98 Poland 16.4717.7716.2515.2113.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.44 6.64 Poland 5.448.215.867.156.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 53.18 1:00.54 Poland 58.581:01.691:11.771:01.3453.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.97 23.47 Poland 25.2225.1822.2223.0121.97
Megaminx Final 6 1:43.58 1:50.61 Poland 1:43.581:46.281:55.961:49.581:56.64

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.70 11.91 Hungary 11.4315.8310.7012.9811.33
Second round 4 10.81 12.08 Hungary 11.4113.6116.3611.2210.81
First round 4 11.15 11.96 Hungary 12.4611.1511.6912.0312.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 4.17 5.16 Hungary 6.135.024.175.265.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.61 45.56 Hungary 55.7545.9045.5045.2739.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:45.83 2:50.86 Hungary 2:52.162:54.582:45.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:07.69 4:19.84 Hungary 4:07.694:29.784:22.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.71 15.85 NR Hungary 16.3315.6515.5814.7117.53
Pyraminx Final 20 10.50 Hungary 11.4710.50

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 19.87 22.67 Hungary 19.8722.5324.4828.4121.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:37.28 DNF Hungary DNF1:37.28DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 13/13 57:50 Hungary 9/13 56:5811/13 59:0413/13 57:50

Jakub Jaskulski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 36.02 40.62 Poland 39.4741.1641.2243.6236.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 8.25 Poland 12.338.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 57 3:43.94 Poland 3:47.803:43.94
Pyraminx Final 35 16.40 Poland 16.4016.44

Jakub Kuderski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 16.38 19.66 Poland 20.3120.3516.3822.9518.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 10.21 Poland 10.4910.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:17.60 Poland 1:48.531:17.60

Jakub Sopel - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 40.38 44.28 Poland 46.1549.8643.1340.3843.57
Pyraminx Final 31 13.88 Poland 13.8814.41

Jakub Wolniewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.10 13.35 Poland 12.8814.9312.8610.1014.30
Second round 7 11.03 12.96 Poland 14.9111.0312.5514.6111.73
First round 11 11.28 13.47 Poland 14.8013.8311.8814.7011.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.83 3.72 Poland 4.134.026.283.022.83
First round 1 2.59 2.87 Poland 2.713.432.592.733.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.15 52.86 Poland 53.8149.9345.1554.851:01.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:30.50 1:55.81 Poland 1:53.051:57.362:04.411:57.031:30.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.36 22.71 Poland 19.3622.6522.7822.7126.36
Pyraminx Final 1 3.11 5.19 Poland 4.645.215.723.116.55

Jonatan Kłosko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 14.05 23.15 Poland 14.0525.5935.7522.6821.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.42 6.70 Poland 7.726.906.725.426.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 11 8.40 10.00 Poland 8.4011.2710.888.5810.53

Juliusz Czakon - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 13.37 14.47 Poland 13.3715.0915.2514.5013.83
First round 24 14.39 16.38 Poland 15.5317.8914.3918.3615.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.49 6.06 Poland 5.555.559.055.497.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 50.03 1:02.36 Poland 50.031:02.651:11.941:07.7056.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:46.95 1:53.67 Poland 1:46.951:58.461:53.122:53.901:49.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 6:43.06 Poland 6:43.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 26.66 30.05 Poland 26.6652.2127.8331.8330.49
Pyraminx Final 28 12.83 Poland 12.8321.82

Kacper Stacha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 33.16 35.49 Poland 33.1646.5937.9335.3333.21
Pyraminx Final 25 10.97 Poland 12.2010.97

Kamil Fus - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 11.82 15.06 Poland 11.8216.7514.2714.9415.96
First round 17 13.54 14.52 Poland 15.6813.5414.4114.3614.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.36 5.26 Poland 3.365.614.725.447.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 48.06 52.82 Poland 55.8355.3648.0649.5053.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:30.78 DNF Poland DNF2:28.611:30.78

Kamil Gładysz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 39.93 43.35 Poland 52.9644.6342.9339.9342.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 6.55 7.30 Poland 7.216.727.966.5510.11

Kamil Kriegler - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 16.22 18.54 Poland 20.2716.2216.9620.9818.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.65 7.53 Poland 7.746.657.527.3211.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 1:48.25 Poland 1:58.431:48.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 33 50.15 Poland 54.1650.15
Pyraminx Final 16 9.28 13.24 Poland 9.2814.7110.2216.5814.80

Kamil Mieńko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 13.18 13.76 Poland 14.1913.9013.1815.5613.18
First round 16 13.92 14.43 Poland 16.2214.6114.6613.9214.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.31 7.58 Poland 5.319.229.757.705.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 53 2:28.65 Poland 2:28.652:33.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:32.92 Poland 3:02.142:32.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 37.71 Poland 44.7937.71
Megaminx Final 10 2:27.85 Poland 2:27.852:30.36
Pyraminx Final 12 9.15 10.62 Poland 9.489.939.1514.1912.44

Karol Stacha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 39.69 48.86 Poland 39.6944.78DNF48.7553.05

Konrad Warmusz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 54.56 1:04.53 Poland 59.6854.561:03.631:10.281:14.88

Krzysztof Rożałowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 12.89 15.65 Poland 15.9016.1116.1314.9512.89
First round 9 12.78 13.22 Poland 13.1312.7813.1213.4015.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 2.97 4.73 Poland 6.092.973.9010.344.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 56.47 1:12.71 Poland 1:03.691:25.561:28.6856.471:08.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:51.11 2:03.30 Poland 2:02.721:57.082:10.092:31.181:51.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 26.19 28.28 Poland 28.8534.8926.1928.0028.00

Leszek Czech - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 17.19 19.49 Poland 20.4418.1617.1919.8622.71
Pyraminx Final 17 9.75 14.34 Poland 16.869.7510.9015.2724.41

Maciej Kardynał - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 46.59 52.43 Poland 55.8749.2252.21DNF46.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 16.80 Poland 18.6616.80

Maciej Zaleski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 19.83 25.19 Poland 19.8323.7425.6531.8426.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.06 Poland 8.06DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 1:33.93 Poland 1:33.931:41.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 38 54.81 Poland 54.811:06.78

Maksymilian Majcher - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 15.11 16.82 Poland 18.0515.8015.1117.5617.11
First round 12 12.10 13.59 Poland 12.8116.5612.8912.1015.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 4.42 4.99 Poland 5.966.334.554.454.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 1:28.89 Poland 1:32.691:28.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 29.43 32.63 Poland 29.4332.2844.8330.7734.84
Megaminx Final 2 1:03.99 1:16.76 Poland 1:23.15DNF1:17.061:10.081:03.99

Marcin Kapij - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 37.31 43.46 Poland 42.4041.3146.9646.6837.31

Marcin Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.29 13.94 Poland 13.6012.2914.8213.4116.63
First round 14 11.82 13.76 Poland 14.6717.3313.7611.8212.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.59 DNF Poland DNF36.5943.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.14 22.29 Poland 23.6322.5820.14DNF20.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 32/37 57:39 WR Poland 32/37 57:39DNSDNS

Marcin Mroskowiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 23.08 26.20 Poland 23.0826.3029.1828.8623.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.40 7.67 Poland 8.346.408.306.688.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 47 2:10.43 Poland 2:10.432:35.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 4:56.96 Poland 4:56.965:09.78
Pyraminx Final 7 8.58 9.41 Poland 9.249.4312.739.568.58

Marcin Nowak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 23.10 25.20 Poland 26.3123.1031.6923.1326.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.62 6.25 Poland 6.217.924.626.416.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 42 1:59.77 Poland 2:14.121:59.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 39 57.24 Poland 57.241:06.54

Marcin Nowak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 25.00 30.47 Poland 30.151:10.6832.3525.0028.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 39 1:49.85 Poland 1:49.852:23.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 40 1:01.44 Poland 1:09.301:01.44

Mateusz Adamczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 11.68 13.78 Poland 12.6311.6813.9115.7214.81
First round 20 12.53 14.57 Poland 14.2814.4712.5314.9615.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.25 5.57 Poland 14.066.364.254.595.75
First round 6 3.77 4.46 Poland 4.635.933.774.564.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:02.27 1:06.11 Poland 1:02.271:11.931:09.721:03.461:05.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 26.27 27.43 Poland 28.4431.8026.7226.2727.13
Pyraminx Final 13 9.83 12.36 Poland 9.8312.4410.6114.0314.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Mateusz Fydrych - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.25 12.35 Poland 12.0211.2514.8812.0512.99
Second round 8 11.50 13.08 Poland 12.8512.5313.8511.5015.48
First round 5 10.47 12.35 Poland 12.6610.4712.1812.2712.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.16 3.56 Poland 4.443.523.943.163.22
First round 3 2.77 3.59 Poland 2.773.004.804.263.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.59 48.76 Poland 48.4147.8150.0554.1646.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:14.78 2:26.27 Poland 2:14.78DNF2:15.712:28.462:34.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:34.03 DNF Poland DNF2:34.03DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 40.36 Poland 44.8040.36
Pyraminx Final 5 6.58 7.63 Poland 6.587.4115.438.526.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 12:31 Poland DNF2/2 12:31DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:55.83 2:13.32 Poland 2:46.611:55.831:57.52

Mateusz Lepieszka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 16.61 22.48 Poland 24.2222.5216.6120.6925.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 9.72 Poland 9.729.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 41 1:57.98 Poland 2:38.281:57.98
Pyraminx Final 22 10.68 Poland 10.6828.00

Mateusz Mańka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 9.25 Poland 9.259.84

Mateusz Śliż - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 12.44 15.09 Poland 14.5012.4418.2516.3414.44
First round 13 11.58 13.73 Poland 13.9313.0214.2511.5817.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.40 6.55 Poland 6.226.405.407.037.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 1:01.97 1:11.36 Poland 1:26.631:01.971:15.031:07.911:11.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.28 26.72 Poland 28.5326.3626.9826.8320.28
Pyraminx Final 32 14.08 Poland 27.8014.08

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 13.91 14.56 Austria 14.7813.9115.8014.1314.77
First round 10 11.63 13.40 Austria 11.6316.8313.9713.4612.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 8 3.16 4.69 Austria 4.555.384.433.165.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 44.39 46.47 Austria 46.9446.1344.3950.0246.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:25.52 1:31.66 Austria 1:34.941:27.401:25.521:41.081:32.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:31.21 2:40.33 Austria 2:41.092:31.212:48.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:47.31 4:13.86 Austria 4:28.333:47.314:25.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 36.40 Austria 47.0036.40
Megaminx Final 1 1:07.21 1:11.33 Austria 1:17.291:07.891:07.211:14.151:11.94
Pyraminx Final 9 8.81 9.59 Austria 8.819.279.6115.359.89

Michał Ciesielski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 17.68 18.78 Poland 18.6217.6819.09DNF18.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.59 8.14 Poland 6.598.839.337.887.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 1:39.91 Poland 1:46.501:39.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 27.36 37.14 Poland 27.36DNF49.0729.1033.25
Pyraminx Final 39 19.86 Poland DNF19.86

Michał Kardynał - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 17.30 23.93 Poland 17.3024.0923.1624.5525.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.44 8.78 Poland 6.476.4413.0019.226.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 45 2:05.41 Poland 2:22.212:05.41
Pyraminx Final 14 9.57 12.81 Poland 9.5711.8414.6611.9314.94

Michał Tomański - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 13.28 15.52 Poland 13.9914.64DNF13.2817.94
First round 19 12.79 14.55 Poland 15.2821.5512.9315.4412.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.27 8.42 Poland 7.90DNF4.2711.366.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 1:22.06 Poland 1:29.331:22.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:59.61 DNF Poland 1:59.61DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 38.56 Poland 42.1238.56
Megaminx Final 3 1:08.93 1:16.81 Poland 1:14.331:22.591:08.931:15.791:20.30

Mieszko Masłowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 26.66 31.80 Poland 31.2740.7536.1326.6628.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.58 9.25 Poland 6.5811.479.1811.957.10

Patryk Porąbka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 45.49 59.60 Poland 56.581:01.351:00.8845.491:04.43

Patryk Szewczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.50 14.41 Poland 16.0412.5016.0714.1713.02
Second round 5 11.07 12.16 Poland 12.0611.9113.5212.5011.07
First round 7 11.09 12.82 Poland 13.6812.5039.0012.2811.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.38 5.34 Poland 2.385.804.687.445.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 46.55 53.19 Poland 58.0346.551:12.2850.5551.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:41.50 1:51.95 Poland 1:54.801:50.081:53.001:41.501:52.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 DNF Poland DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:59.05 Poland 6:59.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.78 25.46 Poland 25.3625.2225.8024.7826.58
Pyraminx Final 30 13.38 Poland 13.3821.55

Paweł Berg - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 13.62 19.94 Poland 17.9413.6223.4418.6423.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 11.59 Poland 11.5913.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 28.41 35.73 Poland 32.6628.4146.1940.6933.83

Paweł Gąsiorowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 31.42 36.86 Poland 36.5531.4236.8937.13DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 8.28 Poland 8.28DNF

Paweł Kowol - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 15.61 16.47 Poland 16.9016.5816.9615.6115.93
First round 27 12.90 17.07 Poland 19.1318.8114.1318.2812.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 7 3.78 4.50 Poland 3.784.284.085.146.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 56.06 1:01.98 Poland 1:03.271:00.591:02.0756.061:06.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:53.28 2:00.23 Poland 2:05.912:02.211:53.281:59.471:59.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 4:07.31 Poland 4:07.31
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 6:00.63 Poland 6:00.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.69 24.79 Poland 23.9727.2822.6930.6323.13
Pyraminx Final 3 5.82 6.29 Poland 5.828.026.006.466.40

Paweł Tomal - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 15.64 21.07 Poland 34.8523.6315.6418.2921.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 10.78 Poland 10.7817.69
Pyraminx Final 33 14.71 Poland 14.7124.86

Paweł Włoszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 21.75 22.66 Poland 23.7223.1822.9521.8621.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 10.71 Poland 11.0610.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 1:33.83 Poland 1:36.281:33.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:11.95 2:19.09 Poland 2:17.092:11.952:24.612:23.282:16.91
Pyraminx Final 41 21.53 Poland 21.5324.06

Piotr Chodera - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 14.46 17.21 Poland 14.4615.5316.8319.4019.27
First round 26 12.53 17.03 Poland 17.4616.1917.4412.5319.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.94 6.61 Poland 7.337.003.947.525.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 1:20.63 Poland 1:25.061:20.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 3:31.40 Poland 3:46.653:31.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 36 52.28 Poland 52.2853.39
Megaminx Final 11 2:31.66 Poland 3:21.812:31.66
Pyraminx Final 8 7.18 9.56 Poland 7.188.279.6310.7712.25

Piotr Kózka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.15 12.02 Poland 12.0513.0810.1511.1612.85
Second round 3 9.34 12.02 Poland 10.5621.2713.969.3411.53
First round 6 11.30 12.37 Poland 15.6912.6512.5111.9511.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.05 4.62 Poland 4.054.085.586.024.19
First round 4 3.52 3.86 Poland 3.523.563.914.384.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 47.73 48.40 Poland 57.1948.1148.4448.6647.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:17.18 1:25.76 Poland 1:28.961:17.181:31.611:24.651:23.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:55.13 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:55.13
Pyraminx Final 2 4.81 5.54 Poland 4.817.385.556.035.03

Piotr Lipiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 19.55 23.82 Poland 26.4624.6822.5524.2419.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.71 7.34 Poland 7.597.257.188.565.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 48 2:15.09 Poland 3:16.132:15.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 35 52.13 Poland 55.0952.13
Pyraminx Final 38 18.66 Poland 18.6622.28

Piotr Pojda - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 15.13 16.61 Poland 15.1316.6818.4416.9016.24
First round 30 12.63 18.11 Poland 16.8118.7918.7312.6319.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.31 7.76 Poland 6.847.305.319.279.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 59.02 1:10.46 Poland 1:05.531:09.5859.021:19.611:16.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 37.96 Poland DNF37.96
Megaminx Final 9 2:21.58 Poland 2:21.582:24.30
Pyraminx Final 21 10.58 Poland 15.2110.58

Piotr Trząski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 17.28 25.78 Poland 23.3335.4832.3017.2821.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.51 5.25 Poland 4.515.516.015.404.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 58 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 35.07 Poland 35.0752.66
Pyraminx Final 10 7.85 9.66 Poland 9.6211.187.8510.878.48

Piotr Zygmunt - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 1:47.26 2:15.29 Poland 2:11.561:47.261:51.662:42.652:50.61

Przemek Sioła - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 37.50 46.93 Poland DNF37.5045.6839.9655.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.99 6.39 Poland 5.996.146.007.049.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 55 3:00.90 Poland 3:03.303:00.90

Przemysław Kaleta - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.81 11.40 Poland 13.7911.9211.8910.399.81
Second round 2 9.68 11.44 Poland 10.919.6813.6612.4810.93
First round 1 10.34 10.53 Poland 10.5210.4410.3410.6311.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.04 4.66 Poland 4.855.054.044.514.62
First round 2 2.49 3.57 Poland 2.494.423.105.383.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 39.74 45.70 Poland 46.6746.2644.1849.3139.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:20.72 1:40.63 Poland 1:37.091:43.81DNF1:41.001:20.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:13.58 3:28.77 Poland 3:45.183:27.553:13.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:34.21 Poland 5:34.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.44 17.12 Poland 15.4418.5821.5716.3416.43
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:00.63 1:14.16 Poland 1:14.801:27.051:00.63

Radosław Drozdowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 21.65 26.40 Poland 21.6529.5027.5325.0726.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.56 7.91 Poland 8.635.568.217.258.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 46 2:07.34 Poland 2:16.152:07.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 3:28.61 Poland 4:34.843:28.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 29 42.43 Poland 42.4348.09
Pyraminx Final 18 10.16 Poland 10.1615.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 1/2 10:59 Poland 1/2 10:59DNSDNS

Rafał Broncel - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 22.59 24.79 Poland 24.5526.5429.6823.2822.59
Pyraminx Final 27 11.62 Poland 17.2011.62

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 14.84 19.32 Austria 21.1114.8419.1121.6117.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.03 9.35 Austria 7.038.0010.7116.289.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:14.27 Austria 1:14.271:32.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 3:11.57 Austria 3:11.573:54.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 36.21 Austria 36.7836.21
Megaminx Final 7 2:05.65 Austria 2:17.222:05.65
Pyraminx Final 37 17.13 Austria 25.2817.13

Sebastian Kieś - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 22.40 25.33 Poland 26.5627.5322.4023.5825.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.25 6.92 Poland 6.887.474.256.787.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 43 2:01.78 Poland 2:04.312:01.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 40 20.96 Poland 36.8120.96
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 6:34 Poland DNF1/2 6:34DNS

Szymon Kuczaty - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 16.90 18.35 Poland 18.3616.9019.6221.0617.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.40 8.36 Poland 12.467.838.317.408.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 51 2:25.10 Poland 2:25.102:54.74

Szymon Moroń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 18.88 21.79 Poland 35.9422.8721.6418.8820.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 8.00 Poland 8.00DNF

Szymon Rączka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 41.28 44.87 Poland 41.2844.0554.8344.9745.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.59 8.55 Poland 7.063.5910.159.119.47

Tomasz Kiełbasa - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 13.31 14.48 Poland 13.3113.3413.9616.1319.56
First round 8 10.56 12.89 Poland 12.8616.3114.0310.5611.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 4.19 5.04 Poland 6.814.965.254.914.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 52.30 57.01 Poland 1:04.011:02.2852.5056.2552.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:40.22 1:53.67 Poland 2:00.721:58.021:40.221:44.001:59.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:07.14 3:13.70 Poland 3:08.703:07.143:25.25
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:57.90 5:06.27 Poland 5:07.974:57.905:12.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 26.00 28.37 Poland 28.5326.0035.9726.5030.09
Megaminx Final 5 1:22.18 1:32.14 Poland 1:27.111:37.981:44.751:22.181:31.33
Pyraminx Final 4 6.15 7.43 Poland 6.157.386.888.468.03

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.90 9.78 Poland 10.7910.439.488.909.42
Second round 1 9.65 11.16 Poland 10.7112.3411.849.6510.94
First round 2 10.18 11.01 Poland 10.5813.3911.8110.6310.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.61 6.07 Poland 3.615.904.9012.057.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 50.56 57.24 Poland 1:07.8057.061:02.9651.6950.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:52.86 2:03.23 Poland 1:57.761:52.862:13.452:08.112:03.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 8:00.81 DNF Poland 8:00.81DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 25.46 30.27 Poland 28.1825.4638.1534.9127.71

Tonia Kwaśniewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 17.41 21.51 Poland 22.5217.4122.9420.0022.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 8.97 Poland 8.9710.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 36.08 Poland 47.8636.08
Pyraminx Final 45 29.93 Poland DNF29.93

Weronika Marczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 57.94 1:04.82 Poland 1:01.401:17.2757.941:04.971:08.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 20.93 Poland 20.9325.90
Megaminx Final 16 8:06.58 Poland 8:06.588:58.40
Pyraminx Final 43 23.15 Poland DNF23.15

Wojciech Burda - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 28.25 34.69 Poland 28.2532.4332.7138.9447.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.25 10.06 Poland 14.226.589.3835.786.25

Wojciech Fydrych - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.85 16.77 Germany 17.3816.31DNF16.6314.85
Second round 10 11.19 13.72 Germany 11.1913.6815.8616.6811.63
First round 18 10.75 14.55 Germany 10.7520.9815.3114.5613.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.56 5.45 Germany 3.566.694.015.648.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:05.80 1:08.94 Germany 1:12.071:06.721:05.801:18.881:08.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.44 19.08 Germany 21.5220.5515.4418.3618.33

Wojciech Gaik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 52.29 59.63 Poland DNF52.291:00.1958.691:00.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.11 11.32 Poland 9.725.024.1121.4019.22

Wojciech Syrnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 23.40 26.51 Poland 28.8125.0825.6345.6923.40

Zbigniew Zborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 19.02 20.87 Poland 26.5019.3123.0919.0220.20

Łukasz Herman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 17.27 18.39 Poland 17.7718.7118.6817.2720.44
First round 28 14.84 17.81 Poland 16.9714.84DNF17.9118.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.90 8.04 Poland 6.9011.658.546.938.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 1:48.28 Poland 2:10.751:48.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 32 49.00 Poland DNF49.00
Pyraminx Final 6 4.77 9.37 Poland 10.229.839.084.779.19