Roskilde by Vote 2016


Date
Mar 13, 2016
City
Roskilde, Denmark
Venue

Trekronerskolen

Address
Trekroner allé 1, 4000 Roskilde
Website
Roskilde by Vote 2016 website
Organizers
Camilla Jul Nielsson and Lars Vennike Nielsson
WCA Delegates
Henrik Buus Aagaard and Matias Rasmussen
Contact
fam.nielsson@gmail.com, lars.nielsson@gmail.com, haagaard@worldcubeassociation.org, matias.kbr@gmail.com
Information

Maximum 50 competitors

Events
Main event
Competitors
51
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Martin Vædele Egdal won with an average of 10.30 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Hampus Hellqvist finished second (10.57) and Nathaniel Berg finished third (10.91).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.27 10.30 Denmark 10.6410.2110.0610.899.27
2 Hampus Hellqvist 8.61 10.57 Sweden 11.358.6110.3513.4510.00
3 Nathaniel Berg 9.56 10.91 Sweden 9.7911.4012.4411.539.56
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 10.89 11.59 Denmark 14.1810.8911.3711.2212.17
5 Oscar Roth Andersen 9.16 11.76 Denmark 12.0014.489.1613.0310.25
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 11.38 12.76 Denmark 13.5111.3816.8112.5012.28
7 Peter Nielsen 10.82 12.89 Denmark 11.5714.3510.8214.9712.75
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 11.59 12.90 Denmark 12.4612.5415.0613.7111.59
9 Lars Vennike Nielsson 11.62 13.37 Denmark 14.0213.3212.7711.6215.01
10 Micki Kanaiya Harning 10.69 13.94 Denmark 14.8716.8810.6914.0312.93
11 Fredrik Trondhjem 12.53 14.09 Denmark 13.6816.6912.5313.3615.22
12 Christian Smedegaard 14.22 15.14 Denmark 14.2215.0415.6016.3314.77
13 Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.03 15.18 Denmark 14.0315.8914.3416.2115.30
14 Carl Fiig Jarner 13.05 15.38 Denmark 13.9317.0015.2023.0313.05
15 Victor Glyrskov 14.00 16.43 Denmark 16.3916.8416.0514.0017.06
16 Darja Makurina 14.01 16.92 Latvia 18.2115.2714.0119.8717.28
17 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 15.89 17.14 Denmark 16.7219.6715.8916.7717.93
18 Rasmus Guldager 15.24 17.69 Denmark 16.4318.6018.0315.2430.90
19 Zoé de Moffarts 15.88 18.31 Belgium 18.0617.3615.88DNF19.51
20 Matias Rasmussen 16.59 19.91 Denmark 25.0116.7917.9216.59DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.74 10.78 Denmark 10.1210.0212.2113.177.74
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.76 11.34 Denmark 11.8212.668.7615.489.53
3 Nathaniel Berg 9.16 11.40 Sweden 11.339.1610.8811.9816.56
4 Hampus Hellqvist 10.25 11.49 Sweden 11.7713.0811.7710.9210.25
5 Micki Kanaiya Harning 10.63 11.96 Denmark 11.9910.6311.2112.6813.93
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.57 12.16 Denmark 10.9910.5711.5814.8713.92
7 Karina Grandjean Beck 11.34 12.57 Denmark 11.3411.4812.9413.3913.30
8 Carl Fiig Jarner 11.15 12.66 Denmark 12.8612.4114.6712.7111.15
9 Peter Nielsen 11.70 12.71 Denmark 12.3713.3412.4116.9811.70
10 Henrik Buus Aagaard 12.79 13.73 Denmark 13.5513.4014.2312.7915.75
11 Fredrik Trondhjem 12.23 13.96 Denmark 15.5012.2312.4113.9616.11
12 Matias Rasmussen 11.48 13.98 Denmark 11.4815.2812.9315.6013.74
13 Lars Vennike Nielsson 12.07 14.45 Denmark 14.2614.7815.0814.3212.07
14 Daniel Vædele Egdal 13.39 15.44 Denmark 13.3915.49DNF14.8116.03
15 Christian Smedegaard 15.05 16.08 Denmark 17.4915.4315.3117.7915.05
16 Victor Glyrskov 15.37 17.82 Denmark 17.9518.2817.2420.1315.37
17 Zoé de Moffarts 12.76 18.34 Belgium 12.7619.8416.0219.1720.78
18 Rasmus Guldager 13.95 18.53 Denmark 19.2818.5413.9519.2917.78
19 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 15.13 18.84 Denmark 19.7315.1319.9720.1716.83
20 Darja Makurina 13.80 19.00 Latvia 23.8815.6113.8017.51DNF
21 Christian Mikkelstrup 15.44 19.27 Denmark 15.4422.1320.3015.7721.73
22 Theo Lyholm 18.03 20.15 Denmark 18.5321.3924.7218.0320.53
23 Sebastian Barfod 19.37 20.28 Denmark 19.9921.3727.2319.3719.49
24 Steffen Nielsen 15.07 20.62 Denmark 26.3221.2017.5615.0723.11
25 Karl Taagaard Hansen 18.04 21.30 Denmark 23.2420.2020.4523.3818.04
26 Jonathan Andersen 20.80 22.89 Denmark 24.1321.4527.3220.8023.09
27 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 24.04 26.88 Denmark 24.0427.5035.8424.8828.25
28 Gustav Skov 18.82 27.60 Denmark 29.2737.8618.8229.0224.52
29 Frederik Danielsen 24.35 29.51 Denmark 32.2924.3531.0431.3626.14
30 Asger Dwei Aung Htun 19.85 30.23 Denmark 19.8531.1930.5242.2228.97
31 Tristan Hesselholt 24.02 30.39 Denmark 24.0229.9131.9829.2739.74
32 Andreas Strandhave Thomsen 23.03 31.14 Denmark 27.5723.03DNF27.8438.01
33 Kristoffer Wenerklang 19.06 31.69 Sweden 23.3019.4919.06DNF52.27
34 Michal Dabrowski 22.48 32.07 Denmark 35.1831.2722.4830.9433.99
35 Noah Heneen 31.25 32.71 Sweden 31.2533.7731.8846.5632.48
36 Jonas Aaslet 29.72 32.72 Denmark 30.0235.6032.5336.0629.72
37 Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen 26.04 32.78 Denmark 26.0432.4930.9735.4234.87
38 Sebastian Scholten 31.34 34.72 Denmark 35.3835.4344.6131.3433.34
39 Simon Beckwith Dam 26.42 36.89 Denmark 32.1343.8526.4234.6845.64
40 Sebastian Scherzberg Bastell 28.05 37.61 Denmark 30.34DNF35.7946.6928.05
41 Amalie Petersen 28.26 38.35 Denmark 30.5728.261:07.4050.9633.53
42 Jacob Gustav Friberg Christensen 35.20 39.94 Denmark 50.6436.1540.5643.1235.20
43 Noah Edberg 34.31 41.09 Sweden 37.7744.8941.1644.3334.31
44 Magnus Ahrens Thomsen 33.59 46.62 Denmark 46.6949.0152.3733.5944.17
45 Emil Kirk Karutchi 47.53 54.24 Denmark 52.1347.5351.8858.711:16.95
46 Elliot Arvidsson 53.52 56.16 Sweden 54.3859.23DNF53.5254.86
47 Jeppe Stoel Jul-Rasmussen 49.93 57.30 Denmark 1:32.6049.9353.6752.221:06.01
48 Oscar Borgen-Nielsen 58.86 1:12.04 Denmark 1:14.9458.861:11.441:09.74DNF
49 Sanida Ceric 52.34 1:21.50 Sweden 1:58.231:08.7257.5452.34DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.02 2.60 Denmark 2.022.085.242.253.48
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1.97 3.01 Denmark 2.613.06DNF1.973.36
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.29 3.29 Denmark 3.833.522.782.293.56
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.52 3.79 Denmark 3.523.883.573.914.17
5 Hampus Hellqvist 2.73 3.88 Sweden 2.734.984.293.314.03
6 Nathaniel Berg 3.04 4.03 Sweden 3.894.293.923.045.43
7 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.64 4.24 Denmark 4.703.645.884.213.81
8 Carl Fiig Jarner 4.56 4.96 Denmark 4.744.564.866.775.29
9 Rasmus Guldager 5.15 5.46 Denmark 5.765.325.775.155.31
10 Peter Nielsen 4.58 6.08 Denmark 4.987.216.424.586.85

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.22 2.42 Denmark 2.322.612.222.912.33
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 2.27 2.50 Denmark 2.272.572.314.552.61
3 Nathaniel Berg 3.11 3.73 Sweden 3.883.114.313.943.36
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.78 4.06 Denmark 3.512.785.444.993.67
5 Hampus Hellqvist 2.82 4.09 Sweden 2.824.174.623.484.95
6 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.17 4.36 Denmark 5.083.176.614.113.90
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.88 4.47 Denmark 5.345.163.884.044.20
8 Carl Fiig Jarner 4.27 4.88 Denmark 4.2711.084.704.695.24
9 Peter Nielsen 3.84 5.46 Denmark 4.725.193.846.486.65
10 Rasmus Guldager 4.68 5.70 Denmark 8.266.514.684.805.78
11 Karina Grandjean Beck 5.38 5.75 Denmark 5.385.965.517.045.79
12 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 5.03 5.76 Denmark 5.736.875.036.495.05
13 Sebastian Barfod 4.55 5.78 Denmark 5.347.346.574.555.43
14 Kristoffer Wenerklang 4.64 5.91 Sweden 5.005.644.647.427.09
15 Christian Smedegaard 5.09 6.15 Denmark 5.395.155.0910.207.91
16 Theo Lyholm 4.56 6.30 Denmark 6.73DNF6.154.566.02
17 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.92 6.86 Denmark 4.398.183.9210.428.02
18 Christian Mikkelstrup 5.63 6.91 Denmark 8.315.637.485.967.29
19 Victor Glyrskov 4.07 7.01 Denmark 9.496.394.078.246.39
20 Tristan Hesselholt 6.62 7.32 Denmark 6.6312.496.628.396.94
21 Steffen Nielsen 6.47 7.91 Denmark 8.486.479.448.426.84
22 Lars Vennike Nielsson 4.91 8.38 Denmark 7.424.9111.948.359.36
23 Jonathan Dam Pedersen 6.82 8.94 Denmark 6.827.788.4610.5710.58
24 Asger Dwei Aung Htun 6.91 8.99 Denmark 7.749.709.579.656.91
25 Matias Rasmussen 5.46 9.61 Denmark 13.956.655.468.24DNF
26 Karl Taagaard Hansen 7.17 9.74 Denmark 9.22DNF10.849.177.17
27 Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen 6.82 9.93 Denmark 11.856.8210.6410.428.72
28 Sebastian Scherzberg Bastell 7.20 10.08 Denmark 15.987.647.2014.418.19
29 Jacob Gustav Friberg Christensen 5.76 10.97 Denmark 11.099.9113.9511.915.76
30 Jonas Aaslet 9.99 11.95 Denmark 13.6411.3016.2410.909.99
31 Noah Heneen 10.35 12.47 Sweden 12.7813.3413.3311.3110.35
32 Noah Edberg 5.16 13.69 Sweden 5.16DNF14.4011.6215.05
33 Magnus Ahrens Thomsen 10.70 14.88 Denmark 17.5318.7313.7013.4010.70
34 Jonathan Andersen 12.10 15.67 Denmark 19.2824.6512.1013.9213.80
35 Amalie Petersen 9.40 16.96 Denmark 9.4026.3519.9920.1510.74
36 Andreas Strandhave Thomsen 9.27 17.78 Denmark 9.2710.8914.1328.3239.79
37 Elliot Arvidsson 14.18 19.77 Sweden 20.0814.6626.2524.5814.18
38 Oscar Borgen-Nielsen 16.27 23.02 Denmark 20.5023.7824.7940.7816.27
39 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 11.79 23.58 Denmark 24.1411.7929.0120.8125.78
40 Sanida Ceric 15.92 31.40 Sweden 56.4039.7315.9232.7721.71

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 37.46 40.49 Denmark 43.2341.0740.8337.4639.56
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 40.82 43.86 Denmark 40.8243.2646.8941.4255.18
3 Nathaniel Berg 39.84 44.52 Sweden 43.6640.8649.0439.8456.51
4 Oscar Roth Andersen 34.68 NR 45.26 Denmark 48.0450.8948.3734.6839.37
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 38.85 49.33 Denmark 45.7749.7253.4638.8552.49
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 46.13 53.94 Denmark 55.0455.2046.1357.6451.59
7 Steffen Nielsen 52.96 56.72 Denmark 1:02.161:01.8952.9655.1453.14
8 Fredrik Trondhjem 54.07 57.29 Denmark 57.0859.351:01.3455.4454.07
9 Darja Makurina 52.71 57.98 Latvia DNF52.7159.3256.7557.88
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 53.09 58.07 Denmark 56.691:01.2159.8353.0957.68
11 Peter Nielsen 53.99 58.63 Denmark 57.241:14.3359.7558.9153.99
12 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.37 59.42 Denmark 1:01.181:01.891:02.0449.3755.18
13 Hampus Hellqvist 51.50 1:01.54 Sweden 1:09.211:00.861:01.061:02.7151.50
14 Carl Fiig Jarner 58.38 1:05.77 Denmark 58.381:10.961:02.811:07.261:07.24
15 Victor Glyrskov 53.69 1:06.96 Denmark 1:14.371:17.461:02.4553.691:04.07
16 Lars Vennike Nielsson 56.11 1:07.42 Denmark 1:07.9856.111:06.241:10.051:08.05
17 Christian Smedegaard 1:03.38 1:09.98 Denmark 1:03.381:07.141:13.151:09.651:19.45
18 Zoé de Moffarts 57.05 1:10.44 Belgium 57.051:09.311:17.661:04.35DNF
19 Theo Lyholm 1:03.24 1:11.97 Denmark 1:17.881:03.241:20.241:07.461:10.56
20 Christian Mikkelstrup 1:05.95 1:18.02 Denmark 1:05.951:23.771:19.761:25.311:10.52
21 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:35.21 Denmark 1:35.211:35.43
22 Sebastian Barfod 1:39.85 Denmark 1:39.851:46.36
23 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:48.66 Denmark 2:13.301:48.66
24 Kristoffer Wenerklang 2:00.55 Sweden 2:00.55DNF
25 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2:04.30 Denmark 2:04.852:04.30
26 Tristan Hesselholt 2:04.98 Denmark 2:42.652:04.98
27 Jonas Aaslet 2:19.08 Denmark 2:33.182:19.08
28 Amalie Petersen 2:41.80 Denmark DNF2:41.80
29 Sebastian Scholten 2:42.51 Denmark 2:44.282:42.51
30 Noah Heneen 3:15.00 Sweden 3:25.343:15.00

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.21 NR 1:16.81 Denmark 1:17.521:24.811:22.781:10.131:05.21
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:16.06 1:21.39 Denmark 1:27.831:18.171:19.321:16.061:26.69
3 Nathaniel Berg 1:14.08 1:23.55 Sweden 1:28.611:14.081:21.681:38.541:20.35
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:20.38 1:26.10 Denmark 1:27.981:34.931:20.381:21.721:28.61
5 Matias Rasmussen 1:27.57 1:37.72 Denmark 1:38.661:29.311:27.572:53.001:45.18
6 Steffen Nielsen 1:32.81 1:37.82 Denmark 1:45.841:47.731:32.811:33.471:34.15
7 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:37.46 1:41.04 Denmark 1:42.091:42.651:49.611:38.381:37.46
8 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:33.86 1:42.53 Denmark 1:40.931:45.121:52.681:33.861:41.54
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:44.19 1:49.36 Denmark 1:53.511:55.501:48.771:44.191:45.79
10 Darja Makurina 1:34.37 1:49.46 Latvia DNF1:54.651:34.371:50.511:43.23
11 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:45.40 1:49.91 Denmark 1:46.641:51.531:51.552:18.611:45.40
12 Zoé de Moffarts 1:42.35 1:50.38 Belgium 2:13.061:45.781:42.352:00.691:44.68
13 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:43.96 1:54.74 Denmark 1:43.962:04.371:54.431:48.752:01.05
14 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:35.07 2:00.88 Denmark 1:54.781:59.162:08.692:31.891:35.07
15 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:58.17 2:05.14 Denmark 1:58.172:07.252:12.162:03.912:04.26
16 Christian Smedegaard 2:10.93 Denmark 2:53.622:10.93
17 Hampus Hellqvist 2:11.35 Sweden 2:15.332:11.35
18 Victor Glyrskov 2:13.35 Denmark 2:34.072:13.35
19 Theo Lyholm 2:30.10 Denmark 2:36.602:30.10
20 Peter Nielsen 3:01.25 Denmark 3:01.25DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:43.86 DNF Denmark DNF2:01.981:43.86
2 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:51.99 DNF Denmark DNFDNF1:51.99
3 Darja Makurina 3:46.42 DNF Latvia 3:57.303:46.42DNF
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8:37.35 DNF Denmark 8:37.35DNFDNS
5 Christian Mikkelstrup DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
5 Christian Smedegaard DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
5 Martin Vædele Egdal DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
5 Micki Kanaiya Harning DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
5 Steffen Nielsen DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Micki Kanaiya Harning 17.15 19.75 Denmark 24.9619.3319.6917.1520.23
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 18.06 20.15 Denmark 21.71DNF19.6418.0619.11
3 Nathaniel Berg 19.38 21.68 Sweden 24.8025.9519.3820.4419.81
4 Henrik Buus Aagaard 16.60 21.78 Denmark 21.9125.6216.6017.8126.01
5 Oscar Roth Andersen 17.80 23.25 Denmark 17.8025.9824.0923.9921.66
6 Peter Nielsen 21.85 23.61 Denmark 22.7123.9021.8528.9924.23
7 Karina Grandjean Beck 16.96 23.82 Denmark 27.1016.9623.5922.9824.88
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 21.45 27.25 Denmark 29.7529.7326.1221.4525.90
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 23.44 27.83 Denmark 27.8130.9323.44DNF24.76
10 Carl Fiig Jarner 26.88 39.13 Denmark 26.8836.6851.1547.7532.96

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 14.95 16.53 NR Denmark 15.7314.9518.1918.1815.68
2 Henrik Buus Aagaard 17.50 18.45 Denmark 17.5018.0121.9619.7317.61
3 Oscar Roth Andersen 15.15 18.94 Denmark 19.1218.4119.2920.5515.15
4 Nathaniel Berg 18.02 19.58 Sweden 18.6820.8418.0221.6519.21
5 Karina Grandjean Beck 17.69 20.14 Denmark 17.6918.5421.4920.4024.18
6 Micki Kanaiya Harning 15.90 20.63 Denmark 15.9021.8423.9517.3322.71
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 21.01 23.39 Denmark 29.1921.0123.9521.9624.27
8 Peter Nielsen 21.47 23.60 Denmark 21.4726.9424.4624.4821.86
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 23.10 24.53 Denmark 26.9623.1023.7624.2125.62
10 Carl Fiig Jarner 21.32 24.99 Denmark 24.2623.0321.3227.6728.57
11 Hampus Hellqvist 21.08 26.66 Sweden 28.4128.6226.2025.3821.08
12 Victor Glyrskov 24.48 27.13 Denmark 24.48DNF27.8325.4728.08
13 Darja Makurina 26.77 28.49 Latvia 40.4028.8129.3026.7727.35
14 Christian Smedegaard 23.14 28.94 Denmark 40.7127.9424.8734.0023.14
15 Fredrik Trondhjem 26.07 30.19 Denmark 30.3032.5431.0626.0729.21
16 Rasmus Guldager 33.02 36.00 Denmark DNF33.0237.9533.8336.22
17 Christian Mikkelstrup 34.21 39.62 Denmark 45.2934.2140.9036.4341.52
18 Steffen Nielsen 35.04 Denmark 42.6635.04
19 Karl Taagaard Hansen 38.90 Denmark 38.9044.78
20 Lars Vennike Nielsson 43.41 Denmark 47.8843.41
21 Kristoffer Wenerklang 52.99 Sweden DNF52.99
22 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:10.74 Denmark 1:18.681:10.74

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.55 4.47 Denmark 4.214.413.554.787.03
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.91 4.73 Denmark 6.683.682.916.484.02
3 Hampus Hellqvist 4.63 5.50 Sweden 6.626.134.635.155.23
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 4.50 6.09 Denmark 7.695.164.505.597.51
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.24 6.10 Denmark 6.266.523.246.026.01
6 Nathaniel Berg 4.48 6.19 Sweden 6.437.654.485.986.16
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.96 7.51 Denmark 8.566.765.9610.567.20
8 Zoé de Moffarts 5.80 7.58 Belgium 21.025.807.087.737.93
9 Victor Glyrskov 5.59 8.02 Denmark 8.339.957.355.598.38
10 Micki Kanaiya Harning 4.29 10.12 Denmark 17.976.286.124.29DNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.40 3.52 Denmark 5.583.543.543.473.40
2 Nathaniel Berg 3.49 5.04 Sweden 5.714.365.593.495.16
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.75 5.29 Denmark 4.877.485.665.343.75
4 Hampus Hellqvist 4.98 5.97 Sweden 4.989.355.995.596.32
5 Karina Grandjean Beck 3.18 6.14 Denmark 6.416.277.713.185.74
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.14 6.56 Denmark 6.149.506.166.457.07
7 Victor Glyrskov 4.82 7.05 Denmark 4.827.547.079.436.54
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.95 7.42 Denmark 8.368.615.353.958.55
9 Micki Kanaiya Harning 5.86 8.18 Denmark 5.867.079.567.9015.06
10 Zoé de Moffarts 5.89 8.48 Belgium 10.966.80DNF5.897.67
11 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5.42 8.53 Denmark 8.6019.987.855.429.13
12 Sebastian Barfod 6.65 8.94 Denmark 9.4912.048.588.766.65
13 Emil Kirk Karutchi 5.91 9.05 Denmark 8.6610.148.835.919.65
14 Carl Fiig Jarner 8.58 9.12 Denmark 8.768.819.808.5811.22
15 Rasmus Guldager 9.98 10.56 Denmark 10.4710.5010.709.9811.39
16 Kristoffer Wenerklang 9.45 11.42 Sweden 10.339.4511.7912.1419.87
17 Christian Mikkelstrup 9.33 11.88 Denmark 12.279.3315.869.9213.45
18 Lars Vennike Nielsson 9.72 12.59 Denmark 20.6410.9615.319.7211.49
19 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 11.29 12.91 Denmark 12.5011.8311.2914.4018.36
20 Jonas Aaslet 8.09 13.09 Denmark 10.9613.2315.09DNF8.09
21 Karl Taagaard Hansen 10.89 13.36 Denmark 12.7519.9012.8214.5210.89
22 Fredrik Trondhjem 10.42 13.97 Denmark 29.9617.3412.3010.4212.28
23 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 9.15 14.12 Denmark 16.4813.7115.6513.009.15
24 Amalie Petersen 14.18 15.04 Denmark 14.7914.1814.6215.7216.14
25 Andreas Strandhave Thomsen 9.35 15.19 Denmark 16.2217.3513.329.3516.02
26 Christian Smedegaard 12.67 16.13 Denmark 16.1817.6515.6112.6716.61
27 Tristan Hesselholt 12.67 16.22 Denmark 16.8112.6717.2619.7614.59
28 Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen 15.32 17.60 Denmark 19.7423.8316.8515.3216.20
29 Jonathan Andersen 11.78 18.78 Denmark 15.9421.7211.7818.6731.18
30 Oscar Borgen-Nielsen 11.08 20.41 Denmark 11.0818.8520.0622.3323.75
31 Steffen Nielsen 14.28 22.03 Denmark 30.1214.2818.0240.9517.94
32 Noah Heneen 17.55 24.87 Sweden 28.3833.3422.9423.3017.55
33 Sanida Ceric 11.06 25.22 Sweden 31.8542.3925.5811.0618.23
34 Rasmus Jul Nielsson 14.61 32.37 Denmark 27.1414.6136.4933.4740.89