Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019


Date
Jun 1 - 2, 2019
City
Nowa Słupia, Poland
Venue

Zespół Szkół nr 8 w Nowej Słupi

Address
ul. Szkolna 10, 26-006 Nowa Słupia
Details

Hala Sportowa

Website
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 website
Organizers
Oliwia Jaworska and Piotr Tokarski
WCA Delegate
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Contact

kontakt@zawody4event.pl

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
54
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Rejestracja uznawana jest za dokonaną po wypenieniu formularza rejestracyjnego na stronie internetowej zawodów i opłaceniu uczestnictwa w zawodach.

Dane do przelewu:
Numer konta: 20 1140 2004 0000 3102 7666 9950
Nazwa: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Tytuł: PST Nowa Słupia 2019 - Imię i nazwisko

Registration is considered completed after filling out the registration form on the competition's website and paying the registration fee.

Data for payment:
Account number: 20 1140 2004 0000 3102 7666 9950
Name: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Title: PST Nowa Slupia 2019 - Name and surname
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Łukasz Burliga won with an average of 8.66 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Magdalena Pabisz finished second (9.74) and Piotr Tokarski finished third (10.32).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.63 8.66 Poland 7.638.589.0010.078.41
2 Magdalena Pabisz 8.98 9.74 Poland 8.989.7612.119.989.47
3 Piotr Tokarski 9.42 10.32 Poland 9.459.949.4212.8911.56
4 Bartłomiej Krokos 9.58 10.93 Poland 9.939.5810.97DNF11.90
5 Dominik Górny 9.74 11.01 Poland 9.7412.6810.8911.6610.47
6 Piotr Olszewski 10.33 11.49 Poland 11.5410.3312.6711.5411.39
7 Michał Mlostek 11.12 11.70 Poland 11.5511.1212.2411.6311.93
8 Adam Chodyniecki 10.71 11.87 Poland 13.6611.3910.7112.3911.84
9 Rafał Waryszak 9.91 11.88 Poland 12.52DNF12.149.9110.99
10 Michał Halczuk 11.97 DNF Poland DNF11.97DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 5.12 7.02 Poland 10.145.127.286.796.98
2 Magdalena Pabisz 8.52 10.00 Poland 10.4510.7217.588.838.52
3 Rafał Waryszak 7.99 10.04 Poland 7.998.7611.3411.6110.01
4 Dominik Górny 9.14 10.61 Poland 11.3511.0510.2010.589.14
5 Piotr Tokarski 8.17 10.66 Poland 8.1711.4110.4810.4011.09
6 Piotr Olszewski 10.03 10.90 Poland 13.0511.3610.1111.2210.03
7 Adam Chodyniecki 10.49 11.06 Poland 10.5210.5513.9012.1110.49
8 Bartłomiej Krokos 8.61 11.17 Poland 10.4511.5112.5511.568.61
9 Michał Halczuk 9.27 11.19 Poland 12.9613.1210.4610.169.27
10 Michał Mlostek 10.50 11.26 Poland 12.2610.5010.6917.1910.84
11 Przemysław Rogalski 9.82 11.34 Poland 10.9611.119.8217.7011.95
12 Dawid Wójcik 9.85 11.53 Poland 11.799.8512.0813.1610.73
13 Michał Krasowski 7.84 11.55 Poland 11.9715.278.4714.217.84
14 Patryk Szczepański 10.55 12.74 Poland 15.0410.5511.7412.9513.52
15 Adrian Dudek 12.16 12.87 Poland 12.9612.1618.4612.9112.73
16 Oliwia Jaworska 10.88 13.01 Poland 10.8815.9513.1714.1511.71
17 Przemysław Kruczek 13.41 13.80 Poland 13.4114.1013.4713.8320.52
18 Jakub Bonarski 13.38 13.88 Poland 19.8714.5613.6313.3813.45
19 Łukasz Dubicki 12.27 14.24 Poland 17.0613.1315.8812.2713.71
20 Mateusz Kotwica 13.12 14.32 Poland 14.4814.8813.6113.1215.38
21 Olaf Kuźmiński 12.62 14.42 Poland 13.6515.7114.8914.7212.62
22 Jakub Hamkało 11.57 14.50 Poland 14.6814.3219.4414.5111.57
23 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.06 14.51 Poland 15.2214.9713.7614.8013.06
24 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.27 15.09 Poland 15.8913.3913.2715.9817.94
25 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 14.66 16.76 Poland 14.6616.4517.9217.8515.97
26 Radosław Opoka 13.50 16.79 Poland 15.8815.0419.4620.2413.50
27 Gabriel Sierpień 13.96 16.88 Poland 18.4616.2015.9922.5713.96
28 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.78 17.37 Poland 18.6216.3313.7821.7117.17
29 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 15.05 17.45 Poland 15.0525.8316.3417.0518.96
30 Marek Miąso 18.79 20.26 Poland 19.1020.6518.7921.8821.04
31 Krystian Czudej 15.61 20.63 Poland 20.6020.0015.6121.29DNF
32 Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) 20.69 23.08 Ukraine DNF22.0820.6924.6322.54
33 Olgierd Nowak 20.32 23.15 Poland 23.5722.4230.1423.4620.32
34 Dominik Tadej 20.61 23.61 Poland 20.6122.4823.3125.0330.67
35 Adam Gawroński 22.11 23.75 Poland 27.7123.9524.2422.1123.05

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.27 7.93 Poland 9.188.137.288.397.27
2 Michał Krasowski 8.77 9.14 Poland 9.6510.418.988.808.77
3 Magdalena Pabisz 8.36 9.23 Poland 8.368.488.6412.2810.56
4 Piotr Tokarski 8.16 9.98 Poland 9.528.169.5510.8715.59
5 Piotr Olszewski 9.68 10.31 Poland 11.339.93DNF9.689.68
6 Dominik Górny 9.44 10.35 Poland 13.0510.7710.2110.079.44
7 Bartłomiej Krokos 9.19 10.40 Poland 9.5410.3811.279.1911.27
8 Michał Mlostek 9.53 10.77 Poland 9.5310.5910.0211.7118.90
9 Michał Halczuk 9.47 11.03 Poland 11.2411.6410.679.4711.17
10 Rafał Waryszak 9.21 11.13 Poland 13.7810.499.2112.0410.86
11 Patryk Szczepański 8.81 11.37 Poland 11.6511.368.8111.0912.97
12 Dawid Wójcik 10.07 11.48 Poland 14.1710.0710.2513.5010.69
13 Adam Chodyniecki 7.85 11.85 Poland 13.389.8814.8112.307.85
14 Oliwia Jaworska 9.00 11.92 Poland 9.0011.2513.7813.4011.11
15 Olaf Kuźmiński 11.31 12.88 Poland 11.3113.0813.5213.5912.04
16 Przemysław Rogalski 12.14 13.05 Poland 12.8914.3513.4312.8412.14
17 Radosław Opoka 13.07 13.60 Poland 13.0713.1113.7815.8113.92
18 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.06 14.11 Poland 13.0616.3515.0813.9213.32
19 Maksymilian Kutyła 12.38 14.49 Poland 14.2712.3814.4615.4814.73
20 Jakub Bonarski 11.78 14.62 Poland 13.7511.7814.0816.0416.19
21 Jakub Hamkało 11.80 15.07 Poland 11.8015.7721.6213.8615.57
22 Łukasz Dubicki 14.14 15.33 Poland 17.4214.9315.1414.1415.91
23 Adrian Dudek 13.52 15.43 Poland 16.2014.7516.2313.5215.33
24 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.01 15.67 Poland 16.5915.9415.4615.0115.62
25 Mateusz Kotwica 8.23 15.89 Poland 8.23DNF17.0016.3014.38
26 Grzegorz Pacewicz 14.36 16.09 Poland 16.5216.3314.3618.9915.42
27 Przemysław Kruczek 12.97 17.07 Poland 12.9717.4214.6726.4819.13
28 Gabriel Sierpień 13.92 17.77 Poland 17.6217.6218.0813.9219.18
29 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 17.44 18.57 Poland 17.7220.3117.4425.4217.67
30 Marek Miąso 16.84 18.72 Poland 16.8423.6818.3117.3620.50
31 Vladimir Sergeev 17.49 19.64 Russia 17.4926.1019.4518.7420.73
32 Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) 17.74 20.41 Ukraine 22.0317.7420.9926.5418.21
33 Krystian Czudej 18.55 20.86 Poland 18.9618.5521.1026.6222.51
34 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 18.62 21.26 Poland 20.4421.64DNF21.6918.62
35 Adam Gawroński 18.35 22.80 Poland 24.4418.6018.3527.5225.35
36 Dominik Tadej 21.83 25.42 Poland 23.47DNF22.5221.8330.27
37 Olgierd Nowak 21.97 26.11 Poland 21.9728.9124.6730.4024.76
38 Jakub Lorens 25.50 26.90 Poland 27.8426.0227.9926.8425.50
39 Bartosz Chmielarski 25.89 34.73 Poland 31.5725.8934.0248.0638.61
40 Dominik Sasak 31.50 37.84 Poland 56.3936.5343.0631.5033.94
41 Michał Jop 34.84 39.15 Poland 38.3534.8448.0441.0038.09
42 Wiktoria Waryszak 32.01 40.47 Poland 43.3836.5542.4832.0142.37
43 Oliwier Baradziej 42.69 47.13 Poland 49.3352.4143.4242.6948.64
44 Konrad Czudej 39.92 47.80 Poland 45.371:05.9339.9253.5044.53
45 Jakub Gałan 47.66 50.69 Poland 50.0247.9254.1357.1747.66
46 Michał Górny 57.82 1:05.88 Poland 1:06.6957.821:07.951:03.001:12.85
47 Julia Cichoń 1:11.74 1:22.41 Poland 1:15.831:33.411:11.74DNF1:17.98
48 Hubert Surmacz 1:06.75 1:26.75 Poland 2:47.931:25.611:18.381:36.271:06.75

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.80 2.96 Poland 2.894.193.122.802.88
2 Magdalena Pabisz 1.86 3.31 Poland 2.714.074.043.171.86
3 Dominik Górny 2.71 3.44 Poland 11.923.093.353.872.71
4 Olaf Kuźmiński 3.01 3.74 Poland 3.324.205.973.693.01
5 Adam Chodyniecki 2.16 4.07 Poland 2.16DNF5.103.673.43
6 Michał Mlostek 2.77 4.29 Poland 3.385.054.455.092.77
7 Rafał Waryszak 3.18 4.50 Poland 4.275.164.434.803.18
8 Dawid Wójcik 2.97 4.61 Poland 4.362.976.10DNF3.37
9 Łukasz Burliga 2.52 5.85 Poland 2.523.797.945.827.95

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 1.91 2.51 Poland 3.393.052.322.171.91
2 Magdalena Pabisz 1.91 2.54 Poland 2.744.231.912.002.89
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.95 2.63 Poland 2.121.951.994.003.77
4 Dominik Górny 2.59 3.39 Poland 2.594.753.693.592.88
5 Adam Chodyniecki 2.46 3.47 Poland 3.093.912.463.425.18
6 Rafał Waryszak 3.19 3.69 Poland 3.196.954.503.273.29
7 Dawid Wójcik 2.94 3.74 Poland 5.883.632.943.883.71
8 Olaf Kuźmiński 3.30 3.86 Poland 3.303.923.853.814.47
9 Michał Mlostek 3.64 3.90 Poland 6.284.014.003.683.64
10 Piotr Tokarski 2.89 3.91 Poland 4.823.825.062.893.09
11 Oliwia Jaworska 2.73 3.93 Poland 3.993.092.734.705.70
12 Mateusz Kotwica 2.60 4.12 Poland 3.966.162.603.874.54
13 Łukasz Dubicki 3.30 4.29 Poland 4.704.323.303.857.00
14 Przemysław Rogalski 2.44 4.32 Poland 6.103.922.446.272.93
15 Piotr Olszewski 2.70 4.57 Poland 2.708.446.224.682.82
16 Bartłomiej Krokos 2.98 4.89 Poland 4.074.316.806.282.98
17 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.75 4.94 Poland 4.812.756.544.665.36
18 Jakub Bonarski 2.64 5.13 Poland 4.392.645.535.465.55
19 Adrian Dudek 3.93 5.30 Poland 3.933.966.455.488.04
20 Radosław Opoka 4.52 5.40 Poland 5.174.525.885.168.59
21 Przemysław Kruczek 3.60 5.42 Poland 6.463.605.864.805.60
22 Patryk Szczepański 4.63 5.65 Poland 6.674.635.275.026.85
23 Bartosz Chmielarski 3.31 5.85 Poland 6.183.316.527.274.84
24 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 3.16 6.19 Poland 5.883.167.675.487.22
25 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.49 6.29 Poland 4.947.714.498.796.23
26 Gabriel Sierpień 4.35 6.64 Poland 6.334.356.648.806.94
27 Marek Miąso 6.18 7.16 Poland 6.187.448.097.106.93
28 Krystian Czudej 6.53 7.98 Poland 7.176.538.458.329.37
29 Jan Tukendorf 3.88 8.85 Poland 10.413.8811.056.939.21
30 Jakub Lorens 6.86 9.13 Poland 11.448.266.869.899.25
31 Dominik Tadej 7.36 9.61 Poland 7.3610.077.7311.0211.51
32 Jakub Hamkało 3.72 DNF Poland DNF4.664.373.72DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.12 2.54 Poland 2.542.642.12DNF2.43
2 Michał Krasowski 2.69 2.98 Poland 3.412.702.693.163.09
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.49 3.06 Poland 4.303.113.222.862.49
4 Dominik Górny 3.02 3.58 Poland 4.783.023.653.493.61
5 Dawid Wójcik 2.88 3.69 Poland 3.884.206.152.883.00
6 Łukasz Burliga 2.28 3.72 Poland 3.973.69DNF2.283.49
7 Piotr Olszewski 3.27 3.91 Poland 3.413.274.264.0712.67
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.34 4.03 Poland 3.653.934.524.693.34
9 Olaf Kuźmiński 3.36 4.08 Poland 4.883.884.723.363.64
10 Rafał Waryszak 3.22 4.18 Poland 5.537.673.643.383.22
11 Michał Mlostek 2.77 4.30 Poland 4.733.7111.772.774.45
12 Oliwia Jaworska 3.80 4.41 Poland 6.334.724.483.804.02
13 Łukasz Dubicki 4.07 4.56 Poland 4.314.574.815.354.07
14 Adam Chodyniecki 3.08 4.74 Poland 6.945.614.104.523.08
15 Mateusz Kotwica 3.89 4.78 Poland 4.026.316.533.894.02
16 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.62 4.97 Poland 4.955.375.523.624.58
17 Patryk Szczepański 3.62 5.21 Poland 4.786.226.003.624.85
18 Jakub Bonarski 3.28 5.31 Poland 4.586.193.286.855.17
19 Adrian Dudek 3.76 5.39 Poland 7.625.223.764.576.37
20 Jakub Hamkało 3.49 5.40 Poland DNF3.493.785.716.70
21 Bartłomiej Krokos 3.85 5.44 Poland 6.39DNF5.023.854.91
22 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 3.67 5.66 Poland 9.565.367.054.573.67
23 Radosław Opoka 4.29 6.03 Poland 5.414.296.456.246.54
24 Przemysław Kruczek 4.85 6.20 Poland 5.464.855.637.537.52
25 Jakub Lorens 5.96 6.34 Poland 6.246.676.128.805.96
26 Dominik Tadej 4.89 6.47 Poland 4.896.407.749.905.26
27 Marek Miąso 5.96 6.75 Poland 6.317.836.527.435.96
28 Krystian Czudej 4.14 7.01 Poland 7.474.146.557.009.32
29 Bartosz Chmielarski 6.42 8.31 Poland 10.507.899.407.656.42
30 Gabriel Sierpień 6.75 8.38 Poland 8.866.757.129.169.41
31 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.77 8.47 Poland DNF8.6210.904.775.90
32 Jan Tukendorf 7.06 8.75 Poland 7.157.069.53DNF9.56
33 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.89 9.01 Poland 19.495.896.2214.466.36
34 Olgierd Nowak 9.18 9.69 Poland 11.929.189.4710.089.53
35 Oliwier Baradziej 8.25 10.18 Poland 8.949.7211.87DNF8.25
36 Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) 7.76 11.45 Ukraine 13.277.7617.619.5711.52
37 Dominik Sasak 5.30 13.75 Poland 13.725.3016.2516.3611.28
38 Konrad Czudej 16.07 17.30 Poland 19.6517.1517.1317.6116.07
39 Michał Górny 12.95 17.32 Poland 13.8812.9521.8916.1925.42
40 Michał Jop 14.06 20.93 Poland 19.9437.3620.7922.0514.06
41 Hubert Surmacz 13.71 30.45 Poland 29.8913.7132.5828.8948.89
42 Adam Jagła 3.16 DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNF3.16
43 Julia Cichoń 28.58 DNF Poland 28.58DNF57.10DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 30.67 33.38 Poland 34.3731.2230.6734.9334.54
2 Łukasz Burliga 26.83 34.24 Poland 38.5335.9135.6731.1426.83
3 Magdalena Pabisz 37.47 38.89 Poland 37.4737.5240.8138.3540.86
4 Michał Krasowski 32.27 39.43 Poland 38.7441.7042.1832.2737.86
5 Przemysław Kruczek 40.79 44.07 Poland 40.7949.3343.3845.7443.09
6 Rafał Waryszak 36.93 48.19 Poland 58.0448.7651.4944.3136.93
7 Dawid Wójcik 43.33 49.03 Poland 43.3350.7557.6044.6851.65
8 Piotr Tokarski 37.55 49.37 Poland 54.8251.4137.5548.2448.47
9 Michał Mlostek 43.03 53.98 Poland 1:05.5945.202:07.5143.0351.14

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 30.23 31.50 Poland 31.6434.6030.2330.9731.88
2 Magdalena Pabisz 32.44 33.71 Poland 35.7541.4432.9232.4432.47
3 Michał Halczuk 32.14 34.53 Poland 36.7933.7933.0137.1032.14
4 Michał Krasowski 32.62 37.96 Poland 40.2632.6239.5934.0254.43
5 Michał Mlostek 35.85 43.46 Poland 47.9945.0941.3735.8543.93
6 Rafał Waryszak 44.28 44.52 Poland 44.281:00.3744.3744.6044.58
7 Przemysław Kruczek 39.61 44.59 Poland 48.1739.6139.8247.5946.36
8 Dawid Wójcik 40.92 46.48 Poland 41.0748.0140.9250.3653.52
9 Piotr Tokarski 39.24 46.69 Poland 44.6448.9151.7246.5139.24
10 Dominik Górny 39.34 47.12 Poland 53.4146.2758.0439.3441.69
11 Bartłomiej Krokos 42.51 47.57 Poland 56.3846.1046.3850.2342.51
12 Przemysław Rogalski 43.20 48.80 Poland 50.111:01.2947.7743.2048.51
13 Maksymilian Kutyła 42.59 52.41 Poland 53.991:03.0742.5955.2248.03
14 Adam Chodyniecki 51.24 52.62 Poland 51.2454.1852.2951.391:01.72
15 Piotr Olszewski 43.27 52.94 Poland 58.8043.2758.2751.1849.38
16 Jakub Hamkało 45.09 55.07 Poland DNF52.3045.0949.251:03.65
17 Adrian Dudek 48.69 55.58 Poland 1:09.3748.6954.7155.1756.85
18 Łukasz Dubicki 52.29 55.84 Poland 1:00.3552.2958.5055.1053.92
19 Mateusz Kotwica 49.99 56.43 Poland 57.9652.751:00.2658.5749.99
20 Maksymilian Majcher 52.79 58.34 Poland 52.7957.2357.641:00.141:06.51
21 Grzegorz Łuczyna 55.73 59.69 Poland 59.7255.731:00.711:06.3058.64
22 Oliwia Jaworska 50.85 1:02.40 Poland 1:09.1055.511:48.521:02.5850.85
23 Radosław Opoka 57.86 1:03.65 Poland 57.861:12.081:02.741:04.811:03.40
24 Olaf Kuźmiński 1:02.81 Poland 1:02.811:02.88
25 Patryk Szczepański 1:07.23 Poland 1:25.891:07.23
26 Marek Miąso 1:13.56 Poland 1:35.611:13.56
27 Jakub Bonarski 1:14.17 Poland 1:15.661:14.17
28 Gabriel Sierpień 1:21.24 Poland 1:24.481:21.24
29 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:22.10 Poland 1:33.431:22.10
30 Krystian Czudej 1:24.11 Poland 1:24.951:24.11
31 Jakub Lorens 1:36.09 Poland 1:43.361:36.09
32 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 1:42.12 Poland 1:42.12DNF
33 Adam Gawroński 1:51.49 Poland 1:51.491:57.00
34 Dominik Tadej 1:58.67 Poland 2:12.221:58.67
35 Wiktoria Waryszak 2:07.97 Poland DNF2:07.97
36 Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) 2:11.12 Ukraine 2:11.122:35.42

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 49.29 56.76 Poland 55.7759.001:05.5749.2955.52
2 Łukasz Burliga 1:00.59 1:09.41 Poland 1:17.541:00.701:13.931:00.591:13.60
3 Michał Mlostek 1:07.15 1:13.06 Poland 1:07.151:14.811:15.611:15.731:08.77
4 Michał Krasowski 1:10.81 1:13.07 Poland 1:14.381:23.731:13.761:10.811:11.08
5 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.43 1:15.89 Poland 1:17.291:11.541:18.831:19.191:03.43
6 Przemysław Kruczek 1:16.27 1:24.80 Poland 1:23.471:16.271:27.651:23.281:32.41
7 Piotr Olszewski 1:21.99 1:27.51 Poland 1:21.991:28.881:33.371:25.031:28.63
8 Przemysław Rogalski 1:26.09 1:33.29 Poland 1:36.451:26.091:46.561:31.341:32.09
9 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:27.00 1:34.89 Poland 1:41.401:27.001:36.161:38.241:30.28

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 52.93 57.44 Poland 53.4252.9359.141:04.3259.77
2 Łukasz Burliga 57.62 1:03.38 Poland 57.621:09.9258.951:05.451:05.74
3 Michał Mlostek 1:02.21 1:08.92 Poland 1:08.991:09.641:02.211:24.181:08.12
4 Magdalena Pabisz 1:02.99 1:11.29 Poland 1:14.751:03.881:15.251:29.111:02.99
5 Michał Krasowski 1:09.26 1:18.83 Poland 1:25.871:09.461:09.261:27.161:21.17
6 Przemysław Kruczek 1:20.98 1:24.53 Poland 1:26.441:21.531:20.981:25.611:30.19
7 Piotr Olszewski 1:10.92 1:24.97 Poland 1:27.371:10.921:28.771:18.781:31.34
8 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:27.14 1:29.92 Poland 1:41.441:29.201:31.051:29.521:27.14
9 Przemysław Rogalski 1:23.84 1:37.32 Poland 1:51.321:23.841:43.181:42.401:26.38
10 Piotr Tokarski 1:30.25 Poland 1:39.961:30.25
11 Dawid Wójcik 1:37.51 Poland 1:52.101:37.51
12 Adrian Dudek 1:43.17 Poland 1:43.171:54.37
13 Adam Chodyniecki 1:55.23 Poland 1:55.232:32.62
14 Łukasz Dubicki 1:55.88 Poland 2:15.181:55.88
15 Mateusz Kotwica 2:00.86 Poland 2:14.062:00.86
16 Maksymilian Kutyła 2:05.34 Poland 2:12.042:05.34
17 Olaf Kuźmiński 2:10.49 Poland 2:29.232:10.49
18 Krystian Czudej 2:12.30 Poland 2:23.452:12.30
19 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:26.21 Poland 2:26.212:59.43
20 Jakub Hamkało 2:26.59 Poland 2:43.442:26.59
21 Jakub Lorens 2:32.39 Poland 2:38.972:32.39
22 Jakub Bonarski 2:37.08 Poland 2:39.472:37.08
23 Radosław Opoka DNF Poland DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:34.84 1:41.61 Poland 1:41.481:34.841:48.52
2 Łukasz Burliga 2:09.45 2:13.90 Poland 2:18.462:13.802:09.45
3 Michał Mlostek 2:08.17 2:15.06 Poland 2:17.302:08.172:19.72
4 Przemysław Kruczek 2:10.95 2:15.78 Poland 2:18.512:10.952:17.89
5 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:29.11 2:33.04 Poland 2:35.762:29.112:34.24
6 Piotr Olszewski 2:26.34 2:39.03 Poland 2:26.342:47.562:43.19
7 Magdalena Pabisz 2:37.08 2:42.77 Poland 2:37.082:44.452:46.78
8 Michał Krasowski 2:27.92 2:46.87 Poland 2:27.922:54.782:57.90
9 Dawid Wójcik 2:57.94 3:02.88 Poland 3:05.052:57.943:05.66
10 Przemysław Rogalski 3:32.28 Poland 3:32.28
11 Łukasz Dubicki 3:51.61 Poland 3:51.61
12 Adam Chodyniecki 4:04.50 Poland 4:04.50
13 Maksymilian Kutyła 4:22.90 Poland 4:22.90
14 Adrian Dudek 4:57.40 Poland 4:57.40
15 Krystian Czudej 5:11.58 Poland 5:11.58
16 Olaf Kuźmiński 5:15.81 Poland 5:15.81
17 Mateusz Kotwica 5:17.68 Poland 5:17.68

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:05.36 NR 2:18.26 Poland 2:18.422:30.992:05.36
2 Michał Mlostek 3:05.24 3:26.56 Poland 3:21.983:52.453:05.24
3 Przemysław Kruczek 3:04.52 3:32.64 Poland 3:04.523:05.444:27.96
4 Łukasz Burliga 3:42.51 3:47.18 Poland 3:42.513:52.313:46.73
5 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:48.73 3:51.18 Poland 3:48.733:52.473:52.34
6 Piotr Olszewski 3:31.26 3:57.08 Poland 3:31.264:18.504:01.49
7 Magdalena Pabisz 4:00.90 4:11.08 Poland 4:28.294:00.904:04.04
8 Michał Krasowski 5:44.83 Poland 5:44.83
9 Łukasz Dubicki 5:51.38 Poland 5:51.38
10 Przemysław Rogalski 5:51.52 Poland 5:51.52
11 Maksymilian Kutyła 6:38.34 Poland 6:38.34
12 Adam Chodyniecki DNF Poland DNF
12 Mateusz Kotwica DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Sergeev 25.65 29.67 Russia 25.6530.6532.71
2 Witali Bułatow 36.80 53.21 Poland 44.7936.801:18.05
3 Michał Krasowski 1:22.83 DNF Poland 1:22.83DNFDNF
4 Dawid Wójcik 1:26.05 DNF Poland DNF1:26.051:59.30
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:04.25 2:59.71 Poland 2:04.252:10.724:44.16
6 Piotr Tokarski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
6 Radosław Opoka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
6 Łukasz Burliga DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Sergeev 45.93 DNF Russia DNF45.93DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 1:02.23 1:05.18 Poland 1:05.831:07.491:02.23
3 Radosław Opoka 1:13.91 1:29.85 Poland 1:48.741:13.911:26.91
4 Dawid Wójcik 1:28.54 DNF Poland DNF1:28.54DNF
5 Piotr Tokarski 1:55.38 DNF Poland DNF1:55.38DNF
6 Michał Krasowski 1:59.78 DNF Poland 1:59.782:15.20DNF
7 Łukasz Burliga 2:20.82 DNF Poland DNF2:20.82DNF
8 Jakub Hamkało 3:15.00 DNF Poland DNF3:15.00DNF
9 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:43.50 DNF Poland 3:43.50DNFDNF
10 Adam Chodyniecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Bartłomiej Górny DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Bartłomiej Krokos DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Dominik Górny DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Jakub Lorens DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Krystian Czudej DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Magdalena Pabisz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Mateusz Kotwica DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Michał Mlostek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Piotr Olszewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Przemysław Rogalski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Łukasz Dubicki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 27 Poland 27
2 Radosław Opoka 29 Poland 29
3 Łukasz Burliga 33 Poland 33
4 Dawid Wójcik 35 Poland 35
4 Grzegorz Łuczyna 35 Poland 35
6 Magdalena Pabisz 37 Poland 37
7 Jakub Hamkało 43 Poland 43
8 Piotr Tokarski 44 Poland 44
9 Przemysław Kruczek 48 Poland 48
10 Maksymilian Kutyła 49 Poland 49
11 Olaf Kuźmiński 55 Poland 55
12 Jakub Lorens 65 Poland 65
13 Dominik Tadej DNF Poland DNF
13 Hubert Surmacz DNF Poland DNF
13 Mateusz Kotwica DNF Poland DNF
13 Michał Jop DNF Poland DNF
13 Michał Mlostek DNF Poland DNF
13 Piotr Olszewski DNF Poland DNF
13 Przemysław Rogalski DNF Poland DNF
13 Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) DNF Ukraine DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 9.29 13.27 Poland 14.0112.119.2913.6914.37
2 Magdalena Pabisz 16.72 17.80 Poland 18.4516.8018.1516.7223.15
3 Rafał Waryszak 16.97 18.32 Poland 16.9717.3419.2624.5718.37
4 Michał Krasowski 14.21 18.36 Poland 14.2116.5819.8918.7219.78
5 Michał Halczuk 16.34 18.39 Poland 17.9518.8620.7518.3716.34
6 Michał Mlostek 15.41 19.14 Poland 19.9415.4119.9120.0217.58
7 Przemysław Rogalski 17.79 20.26 Poland 21.1120.1817.7919.4921.99
8 Patryk Szczepański 16.89 23.17 Poland 16.8921.9924.2523.3324.19
9 Piotr Tokarski 21.36 24.20 Poland 25.5223.2121.3623.8627.34

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 15.04 16.44 Poland 15.0421.4915.6216.2817.42
2 Łukasz Burliga 15.05 16.52 Poland 17.3315.0518.1216.3215.92
3 Magdalena Pabisz 15.87 17.83 Poland 17.2715.8719.2817.0119.22
4 Michał Mlostek 15.46 18.67 Poland 19.4819.0715.4617.4520.11
5 Przemysław Rogalski 16.53 18.70 Poland 20.0319.4521.4216.5316.63
6 Michał Krasowski 16.25 18.91 Poland 17.7221.0225.1917.9916.25
7 Patryk Szczepański 18.84 20.32 Poland 21.5120.0318.8419.4124.77
8 Piotr Tokarski 18.32 20.46 Poland 22.8320.7821.9018.7118.32
9 Michał Halczuk 18.18 20.74 Poland 26.3618.1820.0323.4018.80
10 Adrian Dudek 18.37 21.84 Poland 18.3727.4323.1720.0822.26
11 Bartłomiej Krokos 17.67 22.20 Poland 23.4220.6324.8917.6722.54
12 Dominik Górny 17.35 22.39 Poland 21.4819.7330.4025.9517.35
13 Dawid Wójcik 22.77 24.61 Poland 28.6124.0824.5225.2422.77
14 Jakub Hamkało 20.18 24.93 Poland 24.4225.2625.1120.1825.27
15 Piotr Olszewski 22.46 25.25 Poland 26.7122.4628.4126.5222.51
16 Jakub Bonarski 21.39 25.64 Poland 28.4935.6021.3924.2124.21
17 Adam Chodyniecki 17.86 25.78 Poland 29.7428.6523.6017.8625.10
18 Oliwia Jaworska 20.01 26.25 Poland 20.0123.7627.4727.5341.46
19 Maksymilian Kutyła 24.02 28.23 Poland 29.8324.0229.5726.4728.66
20 Olaf Kuźmiński 23.93 30.45 Poland 33.4028.1331.3723.9331.85
21 Maksymilian Majcher 25.62 30.63 Poland 32.3825.6245.3332.5726.93
22 Łukasz Dubicki 30.36 Poland 37.7430.36
23 Przemysław Kruczek 31.73 Poland 42.2031.73
24 Mateusz Kotwica 31.99 Poland 32.5331.99
25 Krystian Czudej 37.06 Poland 42.1637.06
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 38.43 Poland 40.9338.43
27 Jakub Lorens 48.27 Poland 59.0848.27
28 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 50.37 Poland 56.9650.37
29 Adam Gawroński 1:01.63 Poland 1:33.921:01.63
30 Radosław Opoka 1:05.85 Poland 1:05.851:13.86
31 Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) 1:10.01 Ukraine 1:10.051:10.01
32 Konrad Czudej DNF Poland DNFDNS

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 5.32 6.49 Poland 6.245.56DNF5.327.67
2 Michał Mlostek 6.86 8.12 Poland 8.297.319.286.868.77
3 Mateusz Kotwica 8.94 9.36 Poland 14.528.949.358.989.76
4 Dawid Wójcik 9.55 10.61 Poland 10.5810.2111.049.55DNF
5 Krystian Czudej 8.55 10.79 Poland 10.2111.7912.138.5510.37
6 Przemysław Kruczek 9.72 11.19 Poland 9.7211.05DNF11.3211.20
7 Magdalena Pabisz 10.46 11.20 Poland 10.4611.1411.6910.77DNF
8 Piotr Olszewski 8.37 11.30 Poland 14.419.0410.448.37DNF
9 Bartłomiej Krokos 10.05 12.78 Poland 14.7710.9610.05DNF12.62
10 Adam Chodyniecki 12.44 14.64 Poland 14.1313.4519.4112.4416.33
11 Piotr Tokarski 10.44 14.91 Poland 13.9713.0017.75DNF10.44
12 Jakub Lorens 14.04 17.69 Poland 14.0418.5814.7719.71DNF
13 Michał Krasowski 12.81 17.90 Poland DNF19.5817.0017.1312.81
14 Radosław Opoka 14.41 20.90 Poland 15.5314.4121.54DNF25.62
15 Łukasz Dubicki 26.57 31.22 Poland 30.8231.5831.27DNF26.57

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 47.50 50.32 Poland 47.5049.8249.1052.0453.75
2 Łukasz Burliga 48.21 52.25 Poland 58.3648.2150.7453.6652.34
3 Rafał Waryszak 51.31 58.28 Poland 51.3156.2057.751:00.901:05.30
4 Maksymilian Majcher 50.46 1:00.30 Poland 1:03.731:05.0052.161:11.2650.46
5 Michał Krasowski 59.17 1:04.02 Poland 1:05.9659.171:06.3959.701:08.91
6 Michał Mlostek 57.95 1:04.16 Poland 1:04.8257.951:04.051:03.611:08.34
7 Michał Halczuk 56.39 1:07.08 Poland 56.391:08.931:09.981:02.481:09.82
8 Przemysław Rogalski 1:20.24 1:26.63 Poland 1:31.461:32.561:23.921:20.241:24.50
9 Jakub Bonarski 1:35.53 1:41.56 Poland 1:53.431:36.471:38.051:35.531:50.16

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 45.29 48.01 Poland 47.8046.0659.1845.2950.17
2 Łukasz Burliga 48.95 53.66 Poland 48.9549.5157.901:01.7053.56
3 Maksymilian Majcher 50.64 58.24 Poland 57.391:02.5554.7750.641:05.94
4 Rafał Waryszak 54.16 1:00.06 Poland 54.161:00.721:01.4058.061:10.03
5 Michał Krasowski 1:00.52 1:06.47 Poland 1:00.521:06.401:07.891:08.501:05.11
6 Michał Mlostek 1:03.00 1:06.84 Poland 1:03.001:08.581:11.631:04.981:06.97
7 Michał Halczuk 1:01.00 1:07.21 Poland 1:15.341:07.021:07.251:01.001:07.37
8 Przemysław Rogalski 1:13.61 1:21.18 Poland 1:21.091:13.611:14.941:33.831:27.51
9 Jakub Bonarski 1:27.03 1:44.72 Poland 1:27.031:54.301:38.531:50.121:45.50
10 Piotr Olszewski 1:31.79 Poland 1:31.791:44.71
11 Łukasz Dubicki 1:34.27 Poland 1:34.272:12.35
12 Adam Chodyniecki 1:38.86 Poland 1:38.861:54.40
13 Jakub Lorens 1:57.52 Poland 2:16.741:57.52
14 Adrian Dudek 2:01.50 Poland 2:01.502:21.61
15 Olaf Kuźmiński 2:07.36 Poland 2:24.662:07.36
16 Adam Gawroński 2:11.49 Poland 2:11.492:49.19
17 Przemysław Kruczek 2:13.30 Poland 2:22.392:13.30
18 Piotr Tokarski 2:15.32 Poland 2:15.322:30.91
19 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:16.96 Poland 2:16.962:21.48
20 Jakub Hamkało 2:20.26 Poland 2:42.282:20.26
21 Mateusz Kotwica 2:31.99 Poland DNF2:31.99
22 Krystian Czudej 2:36.54 Poland 2:39.952:36.54
23 Oliwia Jaworska 2:37.61 Poland 2:37.762:37.61
24 Wiktoria Waryszak 2:55.97 Poland DNF2:55.97
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF Poland DNFDNF
25 Olgierd Nowak DNF Poland DNFDNF
25 Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.10 2.37 Poland 2.152.102.763.572.20
2 Piotr Olszewski 2.20 3.06 Poland 2.203.402.653.145.28
3 Dominik Górny 2.32 3.23 Poland 2.323.334.832.863.49
4 Dawid Wójcik 2.63 3.34 Poland 3.712.633.663.123.23
5 Magdalena Pabisz 2.99 3.38 Poland 3.793.553.483.122.99
6 Michał Mlostek 3.26 3.71 Poland 7.233.704.123.303.26
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.63 3.75 Poland 3.162.634.694.104.00
8 Piotr Tokarski 3.42 4.13 Poland 4.344.953.924.133.42
9 Adam Chodyniecki 3.49 5.28 Poland 3.496.405.05DNF4.40

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 2.97 3.39 Poland 3.553.263.376.472.97
2 Dominik Górny 2.34 3.43 Poland 2.922.344.864.772.61
3 Rafał Waryszak 1.96 3.71 Poland 5.302.753.09DNF1.96
4 Piotr Olszewski 2.84 3.79 Poland 4.362.84DNF3.223.79
5 Dawid Wójcik 3.32 4.03 Poland 3.323.568.194.633.91
6 Michał Mlostek 3.03 4.11 Poland 3.613.035.955.333.40
7 Piotr Tokarski 2.64 4.40 Poland 3.475.614.136.262.64
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.40 4.46 Poland 5.423.404.576.733.40
9 Adam Chodyniecki 3.60 4.80 Poland 3.603.664.606.166.15
10 Mateusz Kotwica 2.98 4.84 Poland 2.984.136.105.325.08
11 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.01 4.84 Poland 4.113.017.495.874.53
12 Adam Jagła 2.28 4.99 Poland 2.47DNF3.918.582.28
13 Bartłomiej Krokos 4.47 5.52 Poland 5.864.476.18DNF4.51
14 Łukasz Burliga 2.41 5.60 Poland 5.422.416.687.774.70
15 Michał Krasowski 3.26 5.70 Poland 3.264.447.866.875.80
16 Olaf Kuźmiński 4.41 5.89 Poland 4.415.626.379.085.67
17 Łukasz Dubicki 3.63 6.06 Poland 4.077.587.047.073.63
18 Marek Miąso 4.22 7.01 Poland 5.444.228.788.517.09
19 Krystian Czudej 5.72 7.05 Poland 5.725.808.308.677.05
20 Jakub Hamkało 5.25 7.14 Poland 5.257.399.027.426.62
21 Vladimir Sergeev 5.26 7.36 Russia 6.875.269.308.716.49
22 Michał Górny 4.53 7.62 Poland 7.064.5310.928.097.70
23 Wiktoria Waryszak 5.38 7.80 Poland 5.385.508.3913.079.50
24 Jakub Bonarski 6.25 8.37 Poland 6.4210.488.2213.376.25
25 Dominik Tadej 5.98 8.95 Poland 8.307.5320.3811.025.98
26 Radosław Opoka 6.30 9.16 Poland 9.716.8312.9510.946.30
27 Jakub Lorens 5.25 9.28 Poland 7.965.2511.9811.088.81
28 Maksymilian Kutyła 6.72 9.29 Poland 7.836.7211.2211.418.83
29 Dominik Sasak 8.68 10.59 Poland 9.868.6813.4912.659.25
30 Adrian Dudek 6.88 11.56 Poland 11.3012.1711.2212.206.88
31 Przemysław Kruczek 4.72 12.50 Poland DNF4.7210.0715.9711.45
32 Adam Gawroński 8.30 12.56 Poland 12.038.3013.7512.7212.94
33 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 11.82 14.28 Poland 13.1112.9016.8420.5511.82

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.62 3.27 Poland 5.033.222.643.962.62
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.78 3.36 Poland 3.933.912.932.783.23
3 Dominik Górny 1.95 3.59 Poland 4.094.022.654.371.95
4 Adam Jagła 2.64 3.62 Poland 2.953.442.645.114.48
5 Dawid Wójcik 2.29 3.77 Poland 2.914.642.297.303.76
6 Michał Mlostek 3.46 3.96 Poland 4.384.483.463.753.74
7 Piotr Tokarski 3.23 4.16 Poland 4.185.363.554.763.23
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.85 4.27 Poland 4.034.482.854.296.28
9 Mateusz Kotwica 3.84 4.30 Poland 4.535.394.483.843.90
10 Piotr Olszewski 3.46 4.32 Poland 4.953.573.464.44DNF
11 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.05 4.96 Poland 3.054.80DNF5.464.62
12 Adam Chodyniecki 4.57 5.58 Poland 5.809.264.574.616.34
13 Łukasz Burliga 5.37 6.04 Poland 5.376.155.666.307.20
14 Olaf Kuźmiński 4.75 6.14 Poland 6.496.175.754.757.11
15 Michał Krasowski 4.50 6.22 Poland 5.856.286.944.506.54
16 Łukasz Dubicki 5.40 6.84 Poland 6.267.445.406.827.58
17 Bartłomiej Krokos 4.63 7.07 Poland 6.427.604.637.187.63
18 Krystian Czudej 6.60 7.50 Poland 6.678.296.607.539.52
19 Jakub Hamkało 5.68 7.81 Poland 7.525.6811.088.617.31
20 Marek Miąso 7.34 8.22 Poland 7.348.608.5912.457.46
21 Vladimir Sergeev 5.59 8.51 Russia 5.598.7616.647.089.70
22 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.81 8.72 Poland 3.8111.118.038.419.71
23 Przemysław Kruczek 7.74 8.93 Poland 8.799.2815.277.748.71
24 Jakub Bonarski 8.05 9.22 Poland 8.0512.448.318.6510.69
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.71 9.27 Poland 11.019.466.717.3315.74
26 Michał Górny 6.41 9.45 Poland 6.419.5611.889.888.92
27 Wiktoria Waryszak 7.80 10.85 Poland 7.8013.3812.928.9610.67
28 Dominik Sasak 9.27 10.92 Poland 10.4310.329.2713.6212.02
29 Radosław Opoka 7.28 11.04 Poland 11.487.2819.5012.778.86
30 Dominik Tadej 9.88 11.62 Poland 10.8111.73DNF12.339.88
31 Adrian Dudek 9.77 11.71 Poland 9.7710.4312.8512.7411.95
32 Jakub Lorens 6.04 11.97 Poland 12.866.0414.099.3913.65
33 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 11.60 13.17 Poland 14.8811.6014.2011.9213.38
34 Adam Gawroński 11.60 13.49 Poland 13.7215.9411.6014.4412.32
35 Konrad Czudej 11.02 14.93 Poland 16.8111.0236.2414.7113.26
36 Olgierd Nowak 12.71 15.20 Poland 12.7114.0616.4322.7215.12
37 Patryk Szczepański 13.90 15.51 Poland 13.9020.5315.2415.5615.73
38 Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) 12.77 15.79 Ukraine 15.1312.7715.3716.9116.86
39 Bartosz Chmielarski 14.10 16.32 Poland 15.7120.8217.7215.5414.10
40 Jan Tukendorf 14.54 16.71 Poland 16.7214.5420.9017.9215.50
41 Michał Jop 12.18 17.61 Poland 12.2012.1832.0321.0319.60
42 Oliwier Baradziej 15.51 20.42 Poland 15.5125.1823.6320.8016.82
43 Tomasz Waryszak 20.59 25.83 Poland 20.5929.0325.5029.3722.95
44 Hubert Surmacz 22.96 36.35 Poland 36.07DNF45.1822.9627.81
45 Julia Cichoń 16.09 45.03 Poland 57.9116.09DNF42.4034.78
46 Oliwia Jaworska 3.00 DNF Poland 4.33DNF4.14DNF3.00

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.12 2.89 Poland 3.112.802.772.123.16
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.30 3.20 Poland 2.952.303.875.102.78
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.24 4.20 Poland 3.603.243.887.085.12
4 Dominik Górny 4.89 5.49 Poland 4.895.585.855.059.57
5 Oliwia Jaworska 4.84 5.82 Poland 4.846.165.697.755.60
6 Rafał Waryszak 3.34 5.92 Poland 7.204.635.943.347.39
7 Łukasz Dubicki 4.87 6.32 Poland 5.646.558.576.774.87
8 Piotr Tokarski 4.51 6.46 Poland 4.518.358.186.224.99
9 Jakub Hamkało 6.00 7.47 Poland 8.486.259.477.686.00

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.08 2.67 Poland 2.082.572.343.333.09
2 Michał Krasowski 2.32 3.08 Poland 2.342.324.204.892.71
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.28 4.46 Poland 3.415.064.908.763.28
4 Dominik Górny 3.52 5.10 Poland 3.525.864.556.224.88
5 Piotr Tokarski 4.26 5.24 Poland 4.266.965.445.105.18
6 Oliwia Jaworska 3.77 5.38 Poland 3.776.733.985.756.41
7 Łukasz Dubicki 3.56 5.74 Poland 3.569.276.256.014.95
8 Rafał Waryszak 3.59 5.92 Poland 3.597.294.605.877.44
9 Jakub Hamkało 4.82 6.48 Poland 4.826.506.516.42DNF
10 Dawid Wójcik 3.68 6.66 Poland 3.686.257.337.216.52
11 Przemysław Rogalski 4.02 6.92 Poland 4.027.666.35DNF6.76
12 Michał Mlostek 5.19 7.23 Poland 5.195.9911.1410.495.20
13 Adam Chodyniecki 3.79 7.28 Poland 4.146.6311.0615.893.79
14 Bartłomiej Krokos 6.95 7.39 Poland 6.957.677.487.019.75
15 Piotr Olszewski 6.36 7.54 Poland 7.276.3611.378.896.47
16 Krystian Czudej 4.96 8.28 Poland 5.2810.658.9112.534.96
17 Jakub Bonarski 5.73 8.51 Poland 7.638.729.1910.445.73
18 Adam Gawroński 6.76 9.24 Poland 7.588.4811.6516.536.76
19 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.95 9.62 Poland 7.958.729.1910.9515.88
20 Marek Miąso 6.87 10.12 Poland 10.9712.206.878.3611.04
21 Jakub Lorens 7.87 10.19 Poland 10.707.879.15DNF10.71
22 Mateusz Kotwica 7.21 10.69 Poland 11.7111.927.218.45DNF
23 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 7.25 10.95 Poland 7.25DNF10.6012.659.60
24 Adrian Dudek 8.12 12.76 Poland 15.43DNF9.1513.708.12
25 Mateusz Cichoracki 6.03 12.93 Poland 6.0322.3216.0915.117.60
26 Radosław Opoka 9.90 14.18 Poland 12.3613.9916.5716.189.90

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.92 3.38 Poland 4.563.252.331.924.94
2 Michał Krasowski 2.68 3.56 Poland 3.193.623.872.685.06
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.28 4.29 Poland 3.634.604.644.703.28
4 Dominik Górny 4.22 5.37 Poland 4.225.515.865.285.31
5 Przemysław Rogalski 4.78 5.64 Poland 4.785.567.205.425.95
6 Adam Chodyniecki 4.63 5.68 Poland 6.848.585.134.635.07
7 Oliwia Jaworska 4.02 5.79 Poland 4.077.206.097.234.02
8 Rafał Waryszak 3.59 5.96 Poland 3.597.995.685.187.03
9 Michał Mlostek 5.44 6.06 Poland 5.825.445.926.457.62
10 Piotr Tokarski 5.21 6.35 Poland 10.407.805.215.895.35
11 Dawid Wójcik 4.46 6.36 Poland 4.4610.726.177.285.64
12 Jakub Hamkało 6.24 6.82 Poland 9.666.247.097.016.35
13 Łukasz Dubicki 5.15 7.04 Poland 5.155.497.8413.237.78
14 Mateusz Kotwica 6.78 7.70 Poland 6.787.967.0813.108.07
15 Piotr Olszewski 7.06 7.77 Poland 7.849.587.067.378.09
16 Bartłomiej Krokos 5.63 7.81 Poland DNF9.535.635.868.05
17 Krystian Czudej 7.23 7.97 Poland 8.997.3710.687.557.23
18 Jakub Bonarski 5.95 8.32 Poland 9.955.9516.387.447.57
19 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.59 8.35 Poland 8.568.727.978.517.59
20 Marek Miąso 6.40 8.41 Poland 7.697.4210.336.4010.11
21 Adam Gawroński 6.92 8.99 Poland 9.686.9220.898.338.96
22 Mateusz Cichoracki 6.96 10.13 Poland 13.0915.158.506.968.79
23 Jakub Lorens 3.39 11.05 Poland 6.42DNF3.3913.0213.72
24 Radosław Opoka 9.27 11.11 Poland 13.6111.249.9612.129.27
25 Adrian Dudek 6.99 11.37 Poland 15.156.9913.1213.337.66
26 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 7.27 12.41 Poland 15.2413.8513.829.577.27
27 Dominik Sasak 9.14 12.55 Poland 13.1213.7216.4710.829.14
28 Gabriel Sierpień 9.05 13.83 Poland 9.0513.75DNF14.6913.06
29 Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) 12.03 15.62 Ukraine 14.1912.0318.7813.8819.99
30 Michał Górny 14.85 17.53 Poland 22.4114.9823.7314.8515.19
31 Patryk Szczepański 10.45 18.72 Poland 18.8110.4523.9819.6517.71
32 Przemysław Kruczek 8.79 19.29 Poland 26.85DNF22.198.798.84
33 Jakub Gałan 13.59 25.17 Poland 25.8018.4832.6931.2413.59
34 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.59 27.36 Poland 49.5739.2514.5915.4927.34
35 Oliwier Baradziej 13.24 DNF Poland 15.24DNFDNF20.0913.24

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 7.06 8.97 Poland 10.697.068.0113.968.20
2 Dawid Wójcik 13.58 17.39 Poland 23.6718.0115.9213.5818.24
3 Magdalena Pabisz 13.08 18.15 Poland 42.0520.3918.8013.0815.27
4 Rafał Waryszak 17.11 18.46 Poland 17.4121.2518.9617.1119.01
5 Michał Halczuk 14.59 18.75 Poland 18.0422.0520.0214.5918.20
6 Przemysław Kruczek 15.48 19.77 Poland 22.4215.4823.3816.3620.54
7 Jakub Hamkało 16.76 19.82 Poland 17.1016.7623.8718.4829.32
8 Łukasz Dubicki 15.08 21.28 Poland 20.2720.3423.2215.0826.82
9 Michał Mlostek 19.02 21.30 Poland 20.6319.5523.7319.0248.76

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 6.68 9.02 Poland 6.687.558.7412.1710.76
2 Michał Halczuk 12.65 15.36 Poland 15.7113.3112.6517.0520.58
3 Magdalena Pabisz 14.47 16.72 Poland 16.8517.5214.4715.7918.20
4 Przemysław Kruczek 12.68 17.22 Poland 19.1417.4417.3212.6816.90
5 Dawid Wójcik 15.61 19.62 Poland 21.0717.7015.6121.0920.10
6 Jakub Hamkało 16.01 19.90 Poland 17.5716.0120.0222.6222.10
7 Rafał Waryszak 18.72 20.54 Poland 23.4418.7219.2524.9118.94
8 Łukasz Dubicki 17.81 21.59 Poland 17.8120.1224.3720.29DNF
9 Michał Mlostek 14.17 22.76 Poland 31.1817.781:00.0519.3114.17
10 Piotr Olszewski 23.23 24.91 Poland 24.1223.2323.5730.2227.03
11 Łukasz Burliga 19.08 26.37 Poland 31.1223.7529.0626.3019.08
12 Bartłomiej Krokos 20.10 26.62 Poland 26.2926.1029.9027.4720.10
13 Przemysław Rogalski 20.71 27.54 Poland 33.2926.4132.3523.8720.71
14 Adam Chodyniecki 23.57 29.48 Poland 34.2126.61DNF27.6123.57
15 Mateusz Cichoracki 31.48 39.82 Poland 48.2932.2431.4838.941:08.63
16 Piotr Tokarski 37.62 Poland 1:12.1837.62
17 Krystian Czudej 38.26 Poland 51.2438.26
18 Marek Miąso 38.93 Poland 1:06.0638.93
19 Jakub Lorens 46.13 Poland DNF46.13
20 Adam Gawroński 1:20.63 Poland 1:20.631:24.15
21 Mateusz Kotwica DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 3:46.86 4:11.86 Poland 4:13.013:46.864:35.71
2 Vladimir Sergeev 7:19.21 DNF Russia DNFDNF7:19.21
3 Dawid Wójcik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3 Michał Krasowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3 Michał Mlostek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 12:17.00 DNF Poland 20:41.0012:17.00DNS
2 Dawid Wójcik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
2 Vladimir Sergeev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 22/25 1:00:00 Poland 22/25 1:00:00
2 Radosław Opoka 10/15 57:06 Poland 10/15 57:06
3 Vladimir Sergeev 10/15 59:09 Russia 10/15 59:09
4 Michał Krasowski 3/3 14:00 Poland 3/3 14:00
5 Jakub Lorens 2/2 18:49 Poland 2/2 18:49
6 Dawid Wójcik 4/7 35:35 Poland 4/7 35:35
7 Jakub Hamkało DNF Poland DNF
7 Michał Mlostek DNF Poland DNF
7 Piotr Tokarski DNF Poland DNF
7 Przemysław Rogalski DNF Poland DNF
7 Łukasz Dubicki DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Mlostek 30.12 39.57 Poland 35.8053.7448.1330.1234.78
2 Rafał Waryszak 36.15 42.21 Poland 41.0648.1850.2636.1537.39
3 Michał Krasowski 41.40 47.08 Poland 42.481:10.4446.2041.4052.57
4 Przemysław Rogalski 1:02.99 1:22.18 Poland 1:15.751:21.361:02.991:29.441:30.56
5 Dawid Wójcik 49.82 1:28.84 Poland 1:26.641:37.101:48.681:22.7949.82
6 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:29.51 Poland 3:29.513:41.99