Munich Open 2019


Date
Nov 2 - 3, 2019
City
Unterhaching, Germany
Venue

Hachinga Halle

Address
Grünauer-Allee 6, 82008 Unterhaching
Organizers
Leon Schmidtchen and Linus Frész
WCA Delegates
Linus Frész, Oleg Gritsenko, and Tobias Peter
Contact

Munich Open Orga

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
218
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 240 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €8 (Euro).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of €5 (Euro).

English

All registration details are described in the "Registration Information" tab. Please follow the instructions there to successfully register!

 

Deutsch

Sämtliche Anmeldedetails sind im Tab "Anmeldeinformationen" beschrieben. Bitte befolge die dort angegebenen Schritte zur erfolgreichen Registrierung!

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Philipp Weyer won with an average of 7.14 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Leon Schmidtchen finished second (8.34) and Florian Truckenthanner finished third (8.63).

Aaron Joshua Doerner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 101 16.71 18.19 Germany 19.5718.4316.7116.8819.27
First round 108 18.54 19.45 Germany 19.9418.8019.6118.5421.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.73 6.22 Germany 6.627.595.826.225.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 103 1:24.20 Germany 1:29.261:24.20
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 75 40.56 44.70 Germany 43.0850.4840.5642.5348.48
Pyraminx Second round 75 11.33 12.85 Germany 12.6713.9715.5511.9211.33
First round 62 8.20 11.53 Germany 18.5510.9011.7811.928.20
Skewb First round 49 6.93 11.70 Germany 6.939.019.9323.2216.15

Adam Chodyniecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 9.41 10.15 Poland 12.4110.269.4110.609.58
Second round 14 7.86 10.08 Poland 10.4310.617.869.999.83
First round 23 8.01 11.19 Poland 14.068.019.9814.759.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 2.69 4.08 Poland 3.122.695.175.593.95
4x4x4 Cube Second round 55 52.40 59.59 Poland 52.4357.38DNF1:08.9652.40
First round 51 54.83 56.79 Poland 57.0855.8554.831:00.1157.43
5x5x5 Cube Second round 42 1:38.70 1:47.06 Poland 1:51.191:47.421:38.701:55.171:42.58
First round 41 1:31.25 1:40.02 Poland 1:45.921:34.581:31.251:39.572:07.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 20.51 23.68 Poland 20.5123.2223.5825.0124.25
Second round 19 17.98 20.00 Poland 21.0318.1320.8325.3717.98
First round 20 18.98 20.76 Poland 26.3920.0821.7018.9820.50
Pyraminx Final 9 3.08 5.19 Poland 6.894.324.357.213.08
Second round 10 3.88 5.04 Poland 5.703.884.365.057.56
First round 6 2.85 5.31 Poland 2.857.374.716.374.84
Skewb Final 4 5.24 5.58 Poland 6.995.475.555.735.24
First round 1 2.34 3.81 Poland 3.894.163.392.348.51

Agathe Knopp - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 203 52.83 1:08.11 Germany 52.831:00.361:29.921:24.4259.54

Alba Klein Murcia - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 10.36 10.83 Germany 10.3611.1310.8011.4310.55
Second round 21 9.59 10.54 Germany 9.5911.0111.3510.2910.31
First round 22 9.36 11.12 Germany 9.3611.0113.6511.5510.79
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 38.32 44.42 Germany 46.7941.8045.2538.3246.20
First round 26 37.47 45.25 Germany 43.7858.8344.1447.8437.47
5x5x5 Cube Second round 24 1:18.41 1:25.22 Germany 1:28.031:18.411:27.721:26.611:21.34
First round 31 1:20.24 1:27.78 Germany 1:36.791:20.241:30.661:31.971:20.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 16.19 20.66 Germany 18.4116.1923.4920.5523.03
Second round 15 18.28 19.02 Germany 18.7518.4419.8634.7218.28
First round 24 19.21 22.33 Germany 22.7619.2122.0322.2024.42

Albert Biskupski - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 62 12.23 15.17 Germany 12.2316.6424.2814.2814.59
Second round 59 12.13 14.19 Germany 13.2912.1315.0715.3314.20
First round 59 12.72 13.96 Germany 14.7517.4112.7213.3413.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.02 4.38 Germany 4.024.714.344.084.76
First round 14 3.09 3.84 Germany 4.064.184.083.383.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 81 1:04.48 1:11.63 Germany 1:11.201:10.611:20.931:04.481:13.07
Pyraminx Second round 26 5.66 7.59 Germany 8.287.395.667.797.58
First round 17 6.68 7.24 Germany 6.709.927.676.687.35
Skewb First round 27 7.27 8.81 Germany 9.468.678.2910.087.27

Aleksa Martinović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 173 32.90 35.98 Serbia 36.6234.6032.9044.1436.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 172 16.31 24.19 Serbia DNF28.2616.3124.2020.10

Alex Ciuchilan - Romania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 187 39.56 43.10 Romania 44.6544.8339.83DNF39.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 171 14.51 23.96 Romania 23.2014.5120.56DNF28.11

Alexander Ben Ludewig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 57 12.03 14.37 Germany 14.1015.5312.0314.4714.55
Second round 54 11.01 13.55 Germany 13.7013.5411.0115.7913.41
First round 55 12.77 13.65 Germany 12.7813.2414.9412.7715.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 5.09 6.07 Germany 7.055.096.455.356.42
4x4x4 Cube Second round 49 49.30 56.04 Germany 58.6755.3954.061:09.4549.30
First round 52 48.49 57.43 Germany 1:24.5855.501:04.7452.0548.49
5x5x5 Cube Second round 43 1:40.08 1:47.11 Germany 1:40.081:51.971:45.601:51.261:44.48
First round 44 1:40.23 1:50.94 Germany 2:06.281:40.231:49.041:49.921:53.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 61 29.10 35.52 Germany 40.5049.3829.1032.9633.09
First round 46 28.49 31.62 Germany 28.4931.1734.5329.1542.54

Alexander Fluck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 123 19.99 21.77 Germany 19.9923.6421.5020.8023.02
First round 119 19.04 21.12 Germany 25.2820.3720.5919.0422.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 8.09 9.69 Germany 9.938.098.8010.6610.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 111 1:40.87 Germany 1:47.191:40.87
Pyraminx Second round 86 8.45 14.60 Germany 13.6413.0017.1525.318.45
First round 87 11.10 14.36 Germany 15.7211.1016.2219.7211.14
Skewb First round 86 10.39 21.55 Germany 10.3919.1927.4827.8217.98

Alwin Rölz - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.01 8.67 Switzerland 9.688.898.458.018.68
Semi Final 6 6.80 8.43 Switzerland 8.219.528.948.146.80
Second round 5 6.94 8.10 Switzerland 6.948.747.8411.067.72
First round 16 9.24 10.43 Switzerland 9.2410.7313.8610.2010.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.21 3.88 Switzerland 3.215.503.334.323.99
First round 12 1.96 3.74 Switzerland 3.352.837.591.965.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 32.57 38.17 Switzerland 32.5737.8842.6936.9839.65
Second round 11 33.94 37.76 Switzerland 38.5037.1639.2633.9437.61
First round 5 33.12 34.01 Switzerland 33.5434.5833.1233.9038.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:03.92 1:06.63 Switzerland 1:09.531:06.841:03.921:06.101:06.95
Second round 4 56.83 1:02.49 Switzerland 59.531:03.8756.831:09.141:04.08
First round 10 1:02.88 1:07.71 Switzerland 1:10.151:13.291:02.881:06.411:06.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 4:00.07 DNF Switzerland 4:00.07DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.34 16.69 Switzerland 20.2114.3415.4017.7616.92
Second round 5 12.88 15.22 Switzerland 19.2215.2612.8815.6014.79
First round 10 13.44 18.75 Switzerland 18.6121.5820.4417.2013.44
Pyraminx Final 2 2.45 3.08 Switzerland 3.382.454.172.823.05
Second round 6 4.03 4.46 Switzerland 4.694.544.034.474.38
First round 2 3.42 3.52 Switzerland 3.713.423.44DNF3.42
Skewb Final 15 4.72 8.29 Switzerland 6.914.727.32DNF10.64
First round 8 3.21 5.25 Switzerland 6.925.423.423.217.56

Andrea Thull - Luxembourg WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 81 14.27 15.45 Luxembourg 15.9014.5115.9314.2719.49
First round 79 14.21 15.44 Luxembourg 17.9514.9914.8814.2116.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 4.55 5.96 Luxembourg 5.364.555.976.557.21
4x4x4 Cube Second round 42 49.93 51.26 Luxembourg 53.4149.9350.2050.1757.97
First round 41 46.32 49.62 Luxembourg 46.6846.3253.3148.8657.86
5x5x5 Cube Second round 34 1:28.05 1:32.64 Luxembourg 1:30.461:34.211:28.051:36.411:33.25
First round 35 1:27.56 1:35.11 Luxembourg 1:56.561:27.561:27.991:36.141:41.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 50 29.86 32.13 Luxembourg 33.0333.0729.8630.2936.16
First round 53 27.11 33.43 Luxembourg 37.5930.7243.3127.1131.97
Pyraminx Second round 57 6.07 10.88 Luxembourg 10.306.0714.6514.857.68
First round 23 6.54 7.87 Luxembourg 6.546.687.9910.298.94
Skewb Final 13 6.30 7.63 Luxembourg 10.037.066.307.648.20
First round 15 4.62 7.04 Luxembourg 4.78DNF4.628.927.41

Andreas Brandl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 8.65 10.94 Germany 11.6315.509.878.6511.32
Second round 23 8.52 10.58 Germany 14.748.5210.4610.8210.46
First round 35 10.45 12.22 Germany 12.2512.3112.0910.4516.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 3.46 5.11 Germany 5.913.465.463.956.40
4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 39.94 47.05 Germany 47.2942.3051.5751.9239.94
First round 13 31.72 39.38 Germany 36.5641.961:13.9431.7239.61

Andreas Gröbmayr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 39 10.78 12.43 Germany 12.3011.5815.7310.7813.42
Second round 29 7.77 11.33 Germany 10.1212.0111.857.7713.04
First round 37 11.33 12.28 Germany 12.7411.3312.5212.0312.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.50 4.60 Germany 4.525.334.504.614.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 36.51 39.72 Germany 41.0954.6336.5137.9340.13
Second round 10 32.66 37.17 Germany 44.0738.7139.4033.4032.66
First round 18 36.92 41.22 Germany 44.9738.6236.9240.07DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 57.17 1:14.81 Germany 1:11.891:15.851:18.0257.171:16.68
Second round 10 1:04.00 1:09.48 Germany 1:05.611:14.111:19.281:08.711:04.00
First round 13 1:06.99 1:10.74 Germany 1:19.381:12.851:07.461:06.991:11.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First round 10 1:43.87 DNF Germany 3:12.59DNF1:43.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 20.48 24.16 Germany 20.4825.6724.4227.5722.38
First round 32 21.83 26.25 Germany 21.8332.9229.2626.6022.88
Pyraminx Final 7 3.46 4.60 Germany 3.464.194.957.044.65
Second round 18 4.21 6.15 Germany 8.584.9712.034.214.89
First round 58 5.02 11.12 Germany 16.045.6011.71DNF5.02
Skewb First round 26 4.59 8.73 Germany 7.34DNF9.334.599.51

Andreas Stiebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 156 24.07 28.18 Germany 49.5929.8728.0024.0726.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 159 9.99 15.36 Germany 13.0618.509.9914.5327.62

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 52 11.92 13.99 Russia 15.6514.1715.5311.9212.27
Second round 57 10.15 14.06 Russia 14.7910.1516.0313.2114.18
First round 88 11.31 16.32 Russia 15.4420.6220.3213.1911.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.49 5.66 Russia 5.204.496.125.666.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 98 1:20.43 Russia 1:20.43DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 52 26.80 32.82 Russia 31.4830.1240.6836.8526.80
First round 55 28.31 33.82 Russia 37.3635.6328.3134.7731.06
Pyraminx Second round 51 6.40 10.40 Russia 10.266.4012.4512.748.48
First round 52 8.85 10.77 Russia 8.8515.6610.5712.149.61
Skewb First round 65 8.03 14.76 Russia 20.0911.138.03DNF13.07

Aneta Šimůnková - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 34 11.39 11.87 Czech Republic 14.0211.3912.6811.5311.41
Second round 41 10.47 12.14 Czech Republic 10.4711.5212.5812.3114.44
First round 36 9.91 12.24 Czech Republic DNF11.2413.1512.349.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 2.94 4.82 Czech Republic 6.653.04DNF2.944.76
4x4x4 Cube Second round 40 44.53 50.29 Czech Republic 51.2351.0048.6544.5352.00
First round 37 43.75 49.06 Czech Republic 43.7558.4347.4852.6647.05
5x5x5 Cube Second round 31 1:17.49 1:30.48 Czech Republic 1:25.081:42.061:17.491:24.381:41.97
First round 27 1:22.40 1:26.57 Czech Republic 1:26.811:37.931:22.401:25.271:27.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 3:42.88 DNF Czech Republic 3:42.88DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 46 24.23 30.14 Czech Republic 35.6233.6132.5524.2324.25
First round 51 31.47 33.27 Czech Republic 32.1731.4733.6734.6933.97

Anne Huber - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 126 20.97 23.05 Germany 23.7822.3920.9722.9924.96
First round 136 19.78 24.46 Germany 22.6026.8926.1019.7824.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 5.77 8.32 Germany 8.829.7611.146.385.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 96 1:20.00 Germany 1:20.841:20.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 65 2:06.01 Germany 2:21.002:06.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 80 42.51 46.76 Germany 46.2142.5153.4550.9643.10
Pyraminx First round 111 13.65 18.03 Germany 22.3114.5117.4222.1613.65

Anton Satzer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 108 13.64 19.31 Germany 21.39DNF17.7913.6418.74
First round 101 17.43 18.50 Germany 17.4317.6120.0319.2218.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 76 1:08.36 1:10.75 Germany 1:18.751:11.631:08.901:11.711:08.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 62 2:01.04 Germany 2:07.062:01.04

Artem Eryshov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 147 24.47 30.16 Russia 26.9238.37DNF24.4725.18
First round 131 22.40 23.53 Russia 22.4023.6623.3027.3423.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 6.22 7.41 Russia 9.996.227.817.806.61
Pyraminx First round 103 13.66 16.34 Russia 16.6716.8220.3213.6615.52
Skewb First round 41 8.66 10.33 Russia 11.67DNF9.689.638.66

Ben Fabio Holland - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 93 12.53 16.67 Germany 17.9115.1212.5318.9116.99
First round 77 12.86 15.37 Germany 12.8615.0018.2120.6912.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 5.87 6.34 Germany 5.876.566.499.265.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 69 1:00.15 1:07.12 Germany 1:21.391:06.461:00.151:06.451:08.45
5x5x5 Cube Second round 55 1:46.21 2:05.88 Germany 2:14.512:03.391:46.212:08.982:05.27
First round 56 1:47.79 2:03.69 Germany 2:08.821:47.791:55.852:06.612:08.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 72 31.39 40.95 Germany DNF31.3936.2845.1541.43
Pyraminx Second round 63 9.61 11.40 Germany 9.6111.2311.8813.6811.09
First round 65 9.31 12.07 Germany 11.3915.1510.179.3114.65

Ben Spieth - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 159 24.50 29.21 Germany 24.5027.2138.7733.5626.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 6.99 8.34 Germany 6.9910.339.207.368.45
Pyraminx Second round 46 6.77 9.89 Germany 10.868.6711.0010.146.77
First round 55 7.88 10.92 Germany 11.8412.328.597.8812.91

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 59.02 1:03.06 Hungary 59.021:00.201:05.011:03.961:05.25
Second round 3 58.03 1:02.42 Hungary 1:06.311:03.0958.031:00.051:04.13
First round 3 54.97 59.79 Hungary 59.721:00.561:01.2759.0854.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 41.10 DNF Hungary DNF1:31.4941.10
First round 2 40.68 50.35 Hungary 1:02.6747.6940.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 14.94 19.40 Hungary 20.5614.9419.5919.3919.23
Second round 14 16.59 18.71 Hungary 16.5920.7018.3618.2119.56
First round 11 13.48 19.00 Hungary 20.1121.9117.5113.4819.39
Pyraminx Final 15 4.93 6.15 Hungary 7.186.274.997.754.93
Second round 14 4.35 5.40 Hungary 5.794.775.634.3515.39
First round 13 5.93 6.28 Hungary 6.087.016.316.445.93
Skewb Final 12 5.08 7.61 Hungary 9.798.147.996.715.08
First round 19 4.13 7.52 Hungary 4.779.684.1312.748.11

Benjamin Bürmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 196 45.27 56.19 Germany 55.6448.811:12.2945.271:04.11

Benno Scheunemann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 144 21.26 27.66 Germany 33.9324.6425.3432.9921.26
First round 133 18.84 24.12 Germany 18.8421.7127.6623.0028.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 7.84 8.55 Germany 7.8414.088.259.238.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 112 1:40.95 Germany 1:40.95DNF
Pyraminx First round 123 18.20 26.51 Germany 19.7029.6330.20DNF18.20
Skewb First round 69 8.78 16.70 Germany 8.7817.7622.749.59DNF

Bertalan Bodor - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 10.46 11.15 Hungary 10.7110.7812.1910.4611.97
Second round 40 11.22 12.12 Hungary 11.2212.0011.4612.9012.95
First round 51 10.94 13.43 Hungary 12.3210.9413.2215.2714.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.10 4.75 Hungary 4.373.105.034.845.27
4x4x4 Cube Second round 36 45.41 48.11 Hungary 54.0145.4146.7849.8347.73
First round 39 44.29 49.27 Hungary DNF44.2946.7349.8351.26
5x5x5 Cube Second round 27 1:25.10 1:27.24 Hungary 1:26.431:37.361:26.251:25.101:29.04
First round 34 1:26.78 1:32.10 Hungary 1:38.031:26.781:34.411:31.401:30.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:17.52 DNF Hungary DNF1:17.52DNF
First round 15 2:21.78 DNF Hungary 2:21.78DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 17.80 21.03 Hungary 17.8020.3021.1421.6423.68
First round 19 19.59 20.69 Hungary 19.9021.7624.8419.5920.42

Bálint Tubak - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 118 15.31 21.29 Hungary 28.2416.0115.31DNF19.61
First round 116 15.55 20.70 Hungary 20.9520.1221.0422.3615.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 6.08 6.48 Hungary 6.086.806.1314.186.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 105 1:30.97 Hungary 1:32.581:30.97

Cameron Jones - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 9.69 12.21 United Kingdom 12.5112.5115.0011.619.69
Second round 24 9.50 10.61 United Kingdom 10.589.5912.4511.659.50
First round 20 9.05 11.01 United Kingdom 11.719.0510.4211.9110.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.76 3.24 United Kingdom 5.392.763.533.093.09
First round 17 2.26 3.87 United Kingdom 7.253.963.732.263.91
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 40.22 42.97 United Kingdom 42.7847.4240.2243.0543.08
First round 40 45.16 49.30 United Kingdom 49.5645.6545.161:01.1552.68
5x5x5 Cube Second round 26 1:14.61 1:26.90 United Kingdom 1:14.611:24.851:21.141:37.071:34.70
First round 26 1:18.27 1:25.91 United Kingdom 1:34.881:18.271:24.641:24.091:29.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:12.14 DNF United Kingdom 1:27.951:12.14DNF
First round 9 1:34.86 DNF United Kingdom DNF2:16.621:34.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 17.34 20.64 United Kingdom 21.8617.3418.7321.3423.65
First round 21 18.36 20.84 United Kingdom 22.6818.4323.3721.4118.36
Pyraminx Final 5 3.52 4.11 United Kingdom 3.525.254.364.303.68
Second round 4 2.62 4.23 United Kingdom 3.792.625.066.383.83
First round 4 3.56 4.18 United Kingdom 3.754.674.654.143.56
Skewb Final 2 3.38 5.17 United Kingdom 7.103.384.054.936.54
First round 2 2.21 3.96 United Kingdom 4.784.213.482.214.19

Carlo Glod - Luxembourg WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 53 10.10 NR 14.16 Luxembourg 16.0710.1013.6412.7730.09
Second round 56 10.95 13.82 Luxembourg 13.9110.9513.9814.4113.57
First round 32 11.44 11.89 NR Luxembourg 11.4414.1611.9811.5812.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.40 5.23 Luxembourg 5.335.175.185.374.40
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 38.18 42.00 Luxembourg 44.7141.7145.6438.1839.59
First round 32 40.50 47.73 Luxembourg 52.0243.0340.5048.1458.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:16.80 1:23.51 Luxembourg 1:33.051:20.621:27.831:22.081:16.80
Second round 17 1:14.84 1:15.80 NR Luxembourg 1:14.841:16.521:29.131:14.931:15.96
First round 20 1:10.16 1:21.78 Luxembourg 1:23.111:18.291:23.951:25.551:10.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 4:05.11 NR DNF Luxembourg 4:05.11DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 23.15 25.21 Luxembourg 25.3825.6625.0323.1525.21
First round 34 20.43 27.02 Luxembourg DNF20.4324.5926.6129.87
Pyraminx Final 17 5.06 6.49 Luxembourg 6.585.065.077.819.42
Second round 16 3.88 5.71 Luxembourg 4.443.887.914.79DNF
First round 20 6.66 7.76 Luxembourg 6.6711.046.666.759.85
Skewb First round 44 5.94 10.56 Luxembourg 11.116.355.9414.2219.89

Christian Nevistić - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 182 36.47 40.01 Croatia 36.4739.4243.8945.4336.73

Christina Hafner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 83 12.91 15.50 Germany 16.6612.9113.0619.2616.77
First round 65 12.94 14.44 Germany 13.8815.3414.1012.9416.33

Clara Hollmeier - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 169 29.58 33.62 Germany 32.3736.2737.8932.2129.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 7.56 9.33 Germany 8.8010.727.568.4811.89
Pyraminx Second round 92 14.44 17.14 Germany 16.6918.0016.7414.4423.18
First round 82 13.33 13.82 Germany 14.1016.6413.3313.5613.80

Colin Gabris - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 130 19.38 23.57 Germany 28.5225.3020.9019.3824.50
First round 135 19.96 24.39 Germany 21.7221.0519.9639.3530.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 5.44 6.37 Germany 5.446.197.966.126.80
Pyraminx Second round 61 8.38 11.14 Germany 13.688.3810.6711.4211.33
First round 72 8.21 12.61 Germany 12.178.2113.0820.8512.58
Skewb First round 80 13.75 18.64 Germany 16.2820.5813.7519.0722.08

Cornelius Dieckmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 7.21 8.71 Germany 8.029.0010.767.219.10
Semi Final 3 6.63 7.62 Germany 8.877.366.639.406.64
Second round 4 6.56 8.10 Germany 7.376.569.807.1311.82
First round 3 6.79 8.05 Germany 7.878.7611.136.797.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.82 3.43 Germany 2.823.613.633.803.04
First round 5 1.63 2.81 Germany 3.811.633.552.182.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 58.21 1:05.63 Germany 1:16.321:05.5458.211:04.851:06.50
Second round 12 1:04.43 1:11.10 Germany 1:15.681:11.201:04.431:07.811:14.28
First round 4 55.64 1:03.08 Germany 1:01.791:11.521:01.5255.641:05.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.19 12.56 Germany 12.1913.0512.3912.2313.06
Second round 2 12.30 14.03 Germany 12.5015.5814.0015.5812.30
First round 4 11.98 14.81 Germany 14.7614.8414.8211.9815.07

Daniel Ladnar - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 125 20.06 22.16 Germany 20.7627.6421.8720.0623.84
First round 128 21.34 22.88 Germany 21.3424.2421.5123.5923.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 5.51 8.54 Germany 5.516.908.1912.8410.53

Daniel Osterrieder - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 165 28.98 31.29 Germany 32.1928.9830.2233.5431.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 5.83 7.86 Germany 9.068.655.836.758.19

Daniel Utz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 61 11.12 14.89 Germany 11.7914.6011.1218.29DNF
Second round 49 12.76 13.35 Germany 13.3912.7913.8817.9212.76
First round 58 10.61 13.93 Germany 10.6114.6115.8214.4812.69

David Edwards - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 71 13.10 14.78 Czech Republic 15.9513.2120.3715.1913.10
First round 96 14.32 17.58 Czech Republic 19.8015.3218.5314.3218.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 5.21 6.23 Czech Republic 5.215.396.466.847.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 87 1:08.71 1:16.80 Czech Republic 1:18.871:14.491:17.041:08.711:26.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 27 4:18.61 DNF Czech Republic DNF4:18.61DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 23.49 25.01 Czech Republic 26.3727.0623.6025.0523.49
First round 39 24.87 29.07 Czech Republic 45.9727.2324.8728.1231.87
Pyraminx Second round 68 8.67 11.98 Czech Republic 9.928.6714.5611.4716.64
First round 61 7.98 11.39 Czech Republic 7.9816.0411.839.9212.43
Skewb First round 62 8.66 13.98 Czech Republic 27.548.6616.5514.9810.42

David Grgic - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 112 19.14 19.95 Germany 20.6719.2725.4219.1419.92
First round 111 16.67 19.84 Germany 21.3318.5322.4819.6516.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 6.55 9.44 Germany 7.6811.239.426.5514.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 73 1:04.73 1:08.70 Germany 1:07.911:26.081:05.171:13.021:04.73
5x5x5 Cube First round 70 2:14.95 Germany 2:14.952:24.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 87 51.92 Germany 55.8651.92
Pyraminx Second round 83 11.10 14.17 Germany 16.6015.2215.7311.1011.57
First round 77 11.51 13.31 Germany 14.9512.6824.6911.5112.30
Skewb First round 70 14.15 16.87 Germany 20.0317.2514.1519.1714.18

David Prütting - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 121 16.05 21.38 Germany 23.0116.0530.4021.7319.41
First round 148 17.37 26.87 Germany 31.2425.6432.5217.3723.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 5.40 6.97 Germany 8.297.676.826.425.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 107 1:34.54 Germany 1:36.251:34.54

David Trüber - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 110 16.19 19.44 Germany 19.0016.19DNF19.5419.79
First round 124 15.64 22.23 Germany 16.5415.6419.6430.51DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 4.70 6.47 Germany DNF5.247.954.706.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:04.25 DNF Germany DNFDNF2:04.25
First round 14 2:13.33 DNF Germany 2:13.33DNFDNF

Dehong Yin (尹德弘) - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 8.68 10.76 Germany 12.7711.389.5711.338.68
Second round 31 7.70 11.41 Germany 11.647.7012.2311.6410.94
First round 9 8.42 9.76 Germany 8.7712.758.4210.4510.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 37.03 39.11 Germany 37.1240.6339.5937.0342.58
Second round 7 34.23 36.36 Germany 34.5843.9140.0134.4834.23
First round 17 37.34 41.13 Germany 42.9542.9837.3445.1037.45
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:03.65 1:14.35 Germany 1:16.591:17.491:03.651:13.391:13.07
First round 14 1:03.82 1:11.11 Germany 1:17.321:03.821:05.411:10.611:17.36

Dezhong Zhuang - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 50 12.30 13.73 Germany 15.0412.7312.3013.4119.12
Second round 47 11.40 13.08 Germany 14.8911.4011.6913.1614.40
First round 67 10.19 14.54 Germany 14.1810.1915.6117.4013.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 5.48 6.53 Germany 6.845.488.786.506.25
Pyraminx Second round 38 6.81 9.29 Germany 6.818.2610.529.1023.29
First round 68 10.70 12.15 Germany 15.6811.0314.4010.7011.02

Dominic Amrhein - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 9.92 10.47 Germany 10.17DNF11.1210.139.92
Second round 38 11.02 11.99 Germany 11.0211.3212.5412.1112.83
First round 25 10.05 11.28 Germany 11.4811.3210.0514.6911.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 2.79 4.59 Germany 3.962.796.707.513.12
First round 6 2.18 2.83 Germany 2.812.183.402.283.89
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 38.94 42.65 Germany 40.6544.3042.9948.0438.94
First round 25 38.87 44.54 Germany 46.5541.6338.8745.4348.98
5x5x5 Cube Second round 20 1:17.02 1:19.48 Germany 1:24.001:18.881:18.031:17.021:21.53
First round 23 1:19.63 1:23.37 Germany 1:21.561:22.381:31.841:19.631:26.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First round 11 1:50.76 DNF Germany DNF1:50.76DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 20.81 22.53 Germany 21.7123.7822.1126.7120.81
First round 23 18.22 21.97 Germany 24.7619.8418.22DNF21.31
Pyraminx Final 4 3.34 3.98 Germany 4.563.374.954.013.34
Second round 8 4.49 4.77 Germany 4.494.745.654.714.85
First round 7 4.26 5.42 Germany 6.438.564.585.264.26
Skewb Final 17 6.85 8.64 Germany 10.0310.218.547.346.85
First round 14 3.93 6.56 Germany 4.4710.354.873.9312.51

Dominik Amann - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 86 13.11 15.77 Austria 18.4313.2817.3513.1116.68
First round 95 15.35 17.21 Austria 24.7217.8816.2217.5215.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 3.88 6.46 Austria 7.643.885.945.798.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 60 29.38 35.16 Austria 34.9637.2529.3858.5933.28
First round 50 31.76 32.71 Austria 32.3235.5331.7631.8034.00
Pyraminx Second round 88 12.28 15.00 Austria 17.0412.5612.2818.4415.40
First round 75 9.58 13.08 Austria 11.349.5814.3713.5315.38
Skewb First round 51 6.15 12.05 Austria 13.556.1512.0316.5610.57

Dominik Graf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 172 23.44 35.37 Germany 38.0023.4429.2938.8343.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 7.88 9.45 Germany 7.888.4111.989.5010.44
Pyraminx Second round 84 12.20 14.31 Germany 13.9513.5515.4217.4212.20
First round 88 12.27 14.57 Germany 12.2714.7815.7319.9213.19
Skewb First round 72 14.35 17.43 Germany 20.2214.3515.7218.9417.62

Edward Angeler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 186 36.70 42.94 Austria 48.8836.7044.8638.5045.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 157 7.85 13.62 Austria 20.997.8517.219.9713.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 129 2:31.75 Austria 2:46.712:31.75

Elias Gross - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 82 14.63 15.45 Germany 15.4115.1415.7918.3914.63
First round 48 12.72 13.36 Germany 15.2713.4813.2012.7213.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 4.25 5.97 Germany 7.794.718.364.255.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 86 57.54 1:16.29 Germany 1:29.4357.5459.461:26.701:22.70
5x5x5 Cube Second round 52 1:40.83 1:58.66 Germany 1:59.052:01.002:03.821:40.831:55.94
First round 50 1:45.71 1:53.15 Germany 1:48.891:52.641:45.712:00.181:57.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 54 32.13 33.25 Germany 44.0832.1332.6734.0433.03
First round 56 29.54 34.03 Germany 29.5433.9534.4333.7039.94
Pyraminx Second round 41 7.96 9.47 Germany 7.969.8710.019.878.67
First round 34 8.11 9.17 Germany 8.6312.388.6210.268.11

Elmo Klein Murcia - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 148 26.73 30.74 Germany 32.27DNF26.7329.3130.65
First round 140 22.05 25.10 Germany 34.7126.1125.0022.0524.20

Emil Mickein - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 76 14.31 14.89 Germany 14.4016.6514.3114.4415.82
First round 73 13.45 15.07 Germany 18.9916.6414.3513.4514.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 5.86 6.51 Germany 9.846.147.225.866.16
4x4x4 Cube Second round 59 52.98 1:00.69 Germany 1:04.501:31.2352.9853.741:03.84
First round 64 57.49 1:02.77 Germany 1:02.701:07.831:03.601:02.0157.49
5x5x5 Cube Second round 53 1:42.58 1:59.39 Germany 2:16.951:42.582:23.011:47.941:53.28
First round 51 1:50.10 1:54.09 Germany 1:53.502:24.171:50.101:52.991:55.78
Pyraminx Final 13 4.17 5.95 Germany 6.176.385.299.484.17
Second round 17 3.39 5.72 Germany 6.764.615.783.397.72
First round 15 5.65 7.14 Germany 5.658.075.849.737.51
Skewb Final 11 4.70 7.47 Germany 7.104.707.298.03DNF
First round 11 4.28 5.75 Germany 5.956.004.285.297.11

Eoin Dowling - Ireland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 111 17.79 19.77 Ireland 19.9421.0219.1320.2517.79
First round 105 18.58 19.17 Ireland 18.6219.4418.5819.8919.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 151 6.39 12.13 Ireland 17.3112.5924.916.496.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 71 1:00.15 1:08.53 Ireland 1:28.041:00.151:16.971:04.271:04.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 61 1:58.88 2:13.11 Ireland 1:58.882:19.072:24.152:08.422:11.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Ireland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 71 25.30 40.18 Ireland 1:00.8225.3033.1241.7645.66

Eric Maier Vazquez - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 155 19.83 28.10 Austria 37.2634.6824.7724.8619.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 6.88 8.65 Austria 8.579.497.896.8812.87
Pyraminx Second round 65 11.07 11.73 Austria 12.7011.07DNF11.3411.14
First round 46 8.56 10.17 Austria 9.468.5612.019.0412.07
Skewb First round 78 10.32 18.11 Austria 18.2319.5220.1310.3216.58

Erik Evanschitzky - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 133 23.54 24.90 Germany 23.5426.7824.3826.1124.22
First round 143 24.76 25.97 Germany 26.5024.7626.6437.4024.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 6.79 8.32 Germany 7.866.799.119.897.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 126 2:22.34 Germany 2:27.622:22.34

Erika Rohrmeyer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 177 34.60 37.81 Germany 39.6038.0543.9334.6035.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 8.24 9.82 Germany 9.6110.2810.399.568.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 93 1:26.54 Germany 1:26.541:43.63
Pyraminx Second round 94 15.51 20.55 Germany 20.4520.0915.5123.9021.10
First round 93 9.68 15.34 Germany 9.6813.8016.7815.6716.55
Skewb First round 81 10.34 19.03 Germany 10.3419.40DNF20.4617.23

Fabian Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 38 11.30 12.35 Germany 14.8412.5011.5511.3013.01
Second round 43 11.24 12.35 Germany 11.2412.0712.9714.1412.01
First round 45 10.71 13.09 Germany 11.7915.1512.3216.5610.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 41 44.97 50.38 Germany 44.9755.7048.5346.92DNF
First round 23 40.01 42.60 Germany 42.0145.1241.4444.3440.01
5x5x5 Cube Second round 40 1:40.11 1:45.79 Germany 1:41.512:02.361:40.111:49.311:46.54
First round 45 1:37.35 1:51.72 Germany 1:56.921:49.151:50.341:37.351:55.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 21.38 25.70 Germany 26.7121.3828.7425.0125.37
First round 30 21.33 25.50 Germany 25.0133.4122.8028.6921.33

Fabian Browa - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 64 2:05.37 Germany 2:05.372:20.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 4:17.05 DNF Germany DNF4:17.05DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 70 25.57 39.48 Germany 45.8634.1425.5738.4445.86
Pyraminx Second round 34 7.23 8.84 Germany 8.097.238.7412.049.69
First round 31 7.54 8.68 Germany 8.049.137.549.708.86
Skewb Final 5 4.32 5.62 Germany 5.766.5410.394.324.57
First round 7 2.96 5.04 Germany 5.256.124.552.965.33

Fabian Damke - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 70 11.92 14.78 Germany 14.7315.5115.0511.9214.56
First round 76 12.86 15.22 Germany 15.3912.8616.3013.9617.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.85 4.75 Germany 3.855.644.294.785.17
4x4x4 Cube Second round 50 51.65 57.05 Germany 1:03.481:00.3654.9755.8251.65
First round 59 53.05 59.29 Germany 56.401:01.9459.541:07.4953.05
5x5x5 Cube First round 68 2:11.97 Germany 2:13.952:11.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 65 34.09 40.13 Germany 34.0953.8545.0739.7635.55
First round 67 33.07 38.24 Germany 39.7843.9533.0739.0635.87
Pyraminx Second round 43 8.90 9.73 Germany 9.458.909.929.81DNF
First round 29 7.08 8.35 Germany 7.088.399.577.1012.76
Skewb First round 34 6.59 9.82 Germany 8.3212.608.53DNF6.59

Fabian Kronsteiner - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 90 15.07 16.31 Switzerland 15.7318.5715.0716.6416.57
First round 87 14.86 16.22 Switzerland 14.8614.8716.9816.8017.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 4.37 7.18 Switzerland 6.9810.396.164.378.40
4x4x4 Cube Second round 53 50.14 58.59 Switzerland 1:02.1556.7950.141:01.4457.54
First round 44 48.24 52.50 Switzerland 49.5252.9648.2455.0158.09
5x5x5 Cube Second round 44 1:43.89 1:47.11 Switzerland 1:52.451:43.891:50.151:46.911:44.26
First round 52 1:47.25 1:54.20 Switzerland 1:52.411:47.251:56.451:53.742:29.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 68 35.08 44.70 Switzerland 53.2056.6540.5635.0840.34
First round 61 27.93 35.85 Switzerland 36.3834.2627.9336.9247.18
Pyraminx Second round 44 7.93 9.80 Switzerland 8.1410.5819.2910.697.93
First round 39 7.74 9.50 Switzerland 9.9610.917.887.7410.66
Skewb First round 37 8.35 10.18 Switzerland 10.648.359.0910.8111.44

Felix Griesser - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 185 37.48 42.77 Austria 48.3037.4839.48DNF40.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 6.92 9.30 Austria 10.4011.258.309.216.92
Pyraminx Second round 72 8.56 12.23 Austria 13.418.5612.8317.3710.44
First round 78 12.61 13.62 Austria 13.6326.8112.6113.7513.49

Felix Müller - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 157 26.92 28.29 Germany 29.4327.5435.0627.9026.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 7.76 9.12 Germany 11.167.769.758.658.96
Pyraminx First round 101 11.29 15.93 Germany 24.7712.2117.1511.2918.43

Finn Ickler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 9.82 10.52 Germany 9.8210.0811.0510.4311.84
Second round 25 10.26 10.68 Germany 12.4810.8610.3310.2610.86
First round 8 8.81 9.32 Germany 10.478.819.459.119.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.94 4.63 Germany 4.955.253.944.744.21
First round 11 2.63 3.56 Germany 3.083.585.212.634.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 29.94 35.38 Germany 29.9437.9941.9133.4334.71
Second round 13 33.56 38.13 Germany 39.2840.1133.5640.9335.01
First round 9 33.39 36.41 Germany 33.3935.6434.1441.2139.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:04.20 1:09.55 Germany 1:11.531:04.201:08.571:14.941:08.56
Second round 11 1:07.87 1:10.92 Germany 1:10.511:07.871:23.081:10.941:11.31
First round 17 1:09.30 1:12.82 Germany 1:12.301:10.511:20.421:09.301:15.64

Florian Schneider - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 104 11.71 18.54 Germany 24.5216.3418.5720.7011.71
First round 110 16.34 19.65 Germany 22.5421.7816.9716.3420.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 3.78 7.29 Germany 7.196.937.743.788.72

Florian Truckenthanner - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.77 8.63 Austria 8.787.929.197.77DNF
Semi Final 4 7.82 8.20 Austria 8.557.8210.018.157.91
Second round 6 7.28 8.63 Austria 7.288.198.3211.639.39
First round 10 8.87 10.07 Austria 8.879.6310.8212.079.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.34 4.58 Austria 5.703.062.346.564.99
First round 4 2.16 2.65 Austria 2.682.163.672.322.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 25.67 NR 33.59 Austria 25.6735.5030.5936.6834.67
Second round 4 30.76 32.87 Austria 32.8734.5931.4634.2730.76
First round 3 29.78 32.76 NR Austria 36.2431.6929.7840.2430.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:07.80 1:12.61 Austria 1:20.061:11.271:07.801:10.491:16.06
Second round 14 1:06.68 1:13.77 Austria 1:31.311:24.661:09.461:06.681:07.18
First round 16 1:07.42 1:11.86 Austria 1:07.421:15.301:13.671:07.741:14.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.10 18.38 Austria 18.0419.2417.8516.1019.33
Second round 16 17.71 19.07 Austria 20.3820.0519.1117.7118.06
First round 17 18.14 20.43 Austria 20.4218.2022.6818.1423.96
Pyraminx Final 12 3.84 5.70 Austria 4.656.276.346.183.84
Second round 9 3.32 5.01 Austria 4.343.326.414.28DNF
First round 28 7.06 8.26 Austria 9.037.089.227.068.68
Skewb First round 36 3.58 9.87 Austria 3.588.7610.0710.7913.31

Fynn-Lasse Herrmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 134 23.19 24.27 Germany 25.2924.7823.1923.9524.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 6.11 8.03 Germany 7.077.146.1110.319.89
Pyraminx Second round 79 8.56 13.40 Germany 17.468.5615.4511.9412.82
First round 66 8.09 12.11 Germany 12.9313.8212.3711.028.09
Skewb First round 68 12.63 16.60 Germany 12.6316.3816.0317.3917.62

Garret von Gaffron - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 10.25 10.46 Germany 10.2510.4410.4429.0010.51
Second round 37 10.11 11.82 Germany 10.1610.1113.6011.7013.78
First round 24 9.30 11.21 Germany 9.7913.4911.959.3011.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 2.72 4.66 Germany 4.564.148.122.725.29
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 39.71 43.41 Germany 39.7141.9743.3847.5844.88
First round 28 38.52 46.45 Germany 46.1541.95DNF51.2538.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:05.75 1:10.22 Germany 1:07.351:12.341:10.971:05.751:13.05
Second round 16 1:06.88 1:14.43 Germany 1:13.951:06.881:14.171:16.261:15.18
First round 9 1:03.17 1:07.46 Germany 1:06.371:16.131:10.511:05.491:03.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 25 4:13.54 DNF Germany DNF4:13.54DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 22.99 24.09 Germany 24.0323.2622.9925.0324.98
Second round 20 16.96 20.17 Germany 20.8624.6418.7920.8716.96
First round 15 18.17 20.01 Germany 21.0819.9821.3818.9618.17
Pyraminx Second round 35 6.19 8.86 Germany 12.756.199.599.267.74
First round 43 8.18 9.80 Germany 8.1810.4210.4812.058.50

Gordian Stiebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 175 31.49 37.02 Germany 37.6037.2736.2031.4937.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 146 9.15 11.04 Germany 13.8913.239.709.1510.20

Haniel Idrees - Pakistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 122 19.25 21.49 Pakistan 21.6819.2521.9620.8421.94
First round 113 14.76 20.32 Pakistan 21.7321.4617.7814.7631.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 145 5.28 10.88 Pakistan 9.49DNF17.115.286.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 108 1:37.11 Pakistan 1:37.111:50.40
5x5x5 Cube First round 84 DNF Pakistan DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Pakistan DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 91 1:04.83 Pakistan DNF1:04.83
Pyraminx First round 114 10.59 18.36 Pakistan 24.3836.7818.9511.7410.59
Skewb First round 76 13.41 17.98 Pakistan 13.4120.5118.4921.6714.94

Hannah Minas - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 96 15.65 17.23 Switzerland 16.2715.93DNF15.6519.48
First round 80 14.61 15.45 Switzerland 15.8815.7314.7414.6117.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 5.42 6.04 Switzerland 6.695.425.607.995.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 50.02 1:02.90 Switzerland 1:11.011:05.3256.181:07.2150.02
5x5x5 Cube Second round 45 1:37.88 1:47.62 Switzerland 2:02.471:39.671:40.731:37.882:03.86
First round 53 1:40.05 1:54.55 Switzerland 1:40.052:03.882:03.201:52.041:48.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Switzerland DNFDNFDNF
First round 6 1:23.04 DNF Switzerland 1:23.04DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 43 28.95 29.83 Switzerland 28.9529.3030.1030.3030.10
First round 62 28.64 36.51 Switzerland 35.2830.5443.7258.5528.64
Pyraminx Final 14 4.28 5.98 Switzerland 6.837.644.285.665.45
Second round 13 4.50 5.32 Switzerland 4.864.507.296.504.59
First round 8 3.47 5.48 Switzerland 5.335.795.323.477.90
Skewb First round 24 4.85 8.51 Switzerland 6.917.424.85DNF11.21

Igor Martinovic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 153 24.79 27.50 Serbia 24.7926.0928.5233.5227.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 8.23 8.78 Serbia 8.238.86DNF8.698.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 85 50.28 Serbia 50.4050.28

Igor Pfaffenrot - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.43 11.40 Germany 11.8411.379.4311.0013.51
Semi Final 9 8.06 9.35 Germany 9.018.0610.3812.128.66
Second round 19 8.21 10.44 Germany 11.708.2113.0910.139.49
First round 27 10.81 11.35 Germany 12.2810.9210.8111.4211.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.93 5.55 Germany 4.975.386.306.544.93
First round 19 2.82 3.89 Germany 4.563.565.672.823.56
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 40.41 45.75 Germany 46.5444.3046.4140.4147.22
First round 38 42.89 49.11 Germany 50.9647.0049.3651.9942.89
5x5x5 Cube Second round 41 1:27.93 1:46.31 Germany 2:18.091:30.251:27.931:30.58DNF
First round 40 1:30.93 1:39.07 Germany 1:40.061:42.701:34.46DNF1:30.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 23.38 26.88 Germany 23.3826.3529.1225.1833.73
First round 37 23.57 28.69 Germany 23.5730.2825.2337.0630.57
Skewb Final 19 6.31 9.64 Germany 10.817.4411.296.3110.67
First round 17 3.80 7.14 Germany 4.619.963.808.268.55

Ines Federspieler - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Skewb First round 73 7.94 17.63 Italy 7.9418.5617.1117.2319.47

Ivan Federspieler - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Second round 76 10.08 12.98 Italy 15.3912.7412.4010.0813.79
First round 80 9.81 13.82 Italy 13.4513.1116.0314.899.81

Jacob Schaer - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 168 32.35 33.40 Switzerland 34.6332.3532.7032.8835.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.21 5.49 Switzerland 5.215.457.135.585.43
Pyraminx First round 96 10.10 15.81 Switzerland 14.8310.1015.7417.3216.85
Skewb First round 71 8.55 17.25 Switzerland 8.5518.1919.5713.9823.82

Jakob Schöley - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 8.41 11.18 Germany 12.3912.368.418.8012.68
Second round 26 9.17 10.81 Germany 10.8310.8110.7811.199.17
First round 29 10.03 11.49 Germany 10.0311.7812.4710.2112.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.91 4.59 Germany 7.324.075.663.914.05
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 40.25 43.07 Germany 43.4344.5946.0441.2040.25
First round 24 38.69 43.77 Germany 45.6851.8638.6944.5841.06
5x5x5 Cube Second round 57 1:51.64 2:12.73 Germany 2:05.262:16.442:25.502:16.491:51.64
First round 55 1:48.90 2:02.62 Germany 2:09.861:48.901:55.032:04.612:08.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
First round 16 2:59.31 DNF Germany 4:23.762:59.31DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.33 17.73 Germany 17.1718.0618.3013.3317.95
Second round 7 13.79 16.25 Germany 16.3614.4922.6813.7917.89
First round 6 14.89 16.69 Germany 19.8915.6417.5014.8916.93
Pyraminx Second round 40 6.46 9.41 Germany 6.467.858.9611.4313.45
First round 54 8.83 10.82 Germany 9.8312.228.8310.4213.24

Jan Růžička - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 12.10 14.49 Czech Republic 14.4514.8712.1017.0414.16
First round 56 13.21 13.77 Czech Republic 13.2114.1416.1513.7513.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.34 4.37 Czech Republic 4.234.275.404.623.34
4x4x4 Cube Second round 63 57.63 1:03.97 Czech Republic 1:00.3457.9957.631:13.591:15.79
First round 55 53.86 57.91 Czech Republic 59.9355.2453.8658.571:02.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 42 26.21 29.71 Czech Republic DNF26.2126.7429.8932.51
First round 38 26.35 28.76 Czech Republic 29.2829.6326.3528.1628.83
Pyraminx Second round 53 8.46 10.48 Czech Republic 8.4611.1215.488.7111.60
First round 53 6.02 10.78 Czech Republic 6.0210.7410.9610.6413.14
Skewb First round 31 4.69 9.48 Czech Republic 6.8610.194.6911.8511.38

Jan Strohbeck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 84 12.00 15.64 Germany 16.3712.1119.4012.0018.43
First round 89 13.88 16.37 Germany 17.7517.3817.2913.8814.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 5.03 6.82 Germany 6.765.0310.526.357.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 99 1:21.65 Germany 1:25.661:21.65

Jannis Grob - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 78 12.90 15.30 Germany 15.1216.4315.2515.5212.90
First round 64 13.08 14.36 Germany 13.0814.8415.8114.2414.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.10 4.21 Germany 4.254.044.334.763.10
First round 16 2.79 3.86 Germany 3.444.034.602.794.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 1:00.82 1:15.57 Germany 1:27.011:12.681:00.821:21.171:12.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 81 33.26 46.85 Germany 33.2642.1055.6948.9449.50
Pyraminx Second round 37 7.95 9.24 Germany 8.217.9510.1110.799.39
First round 44 8.09 10.03 Germany 10.949.8110.939.348.09
Skewb First round 25 5.39 8.69 Germany 7.2612.395.396.8112.01

Jochen Bauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 163 23.98 30.65 Germany 30.6229.9323.9839.7031.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 6.84 8.47 Germany 6.9710.707.7512.366.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 94 1:15.92 1:34.93 Germany 2:01.171:15.921:25.861:39.831:39.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 81 3:49.91 Germany 3:50.573:49.91

Johann König - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 190 38.78 46.61 Germany 38.7855.5550.2746.8642.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 154 9.43 13.51 Germany 9.4319.1710.8319.4210.52

Johannes Schreiner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 191 38.40 47.80 Germany 55.9844.4151.5147.4838.40
Pyraminx Second round 52 9.17 10.44 Germany 12.6910.3010.4510.569.17
First round 86 9.79 14.15 Germany 15.5815.9917.8810.899.79

Jonathan Herman - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 43 10.50 13.04 Austria 13.8213.8012.5312.8010.50
Second round 53 12.27 13.54 Austria 16.1612.2714.4312.7213.46
First round 62 11.91 14.13 Austria 11.9114.8815.2315.6812.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 1.98 6.85 Austria 6.487.4414.146.631.98
4x4x4 Cube Second round 60 50.83 1:00.73 Austria 1:04.841:02.6358.2450.831:01.32
First round 58 51.71 58.91 Austria 1:04.0652.871:16.1451.7159.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 20.45 26.21 Austria 28.2022.7727.6620.4530.83
First round 47 20.28 31.69 Austria 33.7439.6320.2826.4834.84
Pyraminx Second round 69 9.88 12.07 Austria 11.4814.6713.8210.929.88
First round 85 13.09 14.06 Austria 13.4013.6713.0915.1222.49
Skewb First round 43 5.35 10.48 Austria 5.3511.49DNF10.899.05

Josephin Tari - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 152 10.05 12.32 Germany 10.0518.8514.5210.9311.50
Pyraminx First round 105 6.14 16.76 Germany 16.0317.4018.926.1416.84

Jukka Geisler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 9.31 10.57 Germany 12.5310.5510.7510.409.31
Second round 39 10.94 12.10 Germany 12.6613.9512.1410.9411.50
First round 57 10.91 13.91 Germany 13.44DNF15.5412.7510.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.03 2.65 Germany 3.922.032.203.152.60
First round 7 1.61 2.89 Germany DNF1.613.502.752.42
4x4x4 Cube Second round 48 43.64 54.60 Germany 43.6459.7850.0057.2356.58
First round 36 45.64 48.69 Germany 52.1245.6449.3848.1248.58
5x5x5 Cube Second round 39 1:26.69 1:41.69 Germany 1:26.691:51.931:36.28DNF1:36.87
First round 36 1:26.67 1:36.11 Germany 1:35.741:36.721:42.361:26.671:35.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 19.14 20.26 Germany 20.6922.6819.4220.6719.14
First round 9 13.51 18.15 Germany 13.5121.2319.2016.0519.20
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.05 6.75 Germany 6.056.137.249.176.87
First round 25 5.42 8.00 Germany 8.046.879.09DNF5.42
Skewb Final 14 5.99 8.09 Germany 7.4210.4011.726.445.99
First round 5 3.14 4.87 Germany 3.976.954.413.146.23

Jules Desjardin - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.14 8.65 France 8.498.148.688.7712.08
Semi Final 12 8.20 9.82 France 8.2013.809.3011.408.76
Second round 7 7.63 8.83 France 8.177.639.0310.879.29
First round 5 6.98 8.94 France 6.988.869.1113.258.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.63 4.02 France 3.893.914.255.663.63
First round 8 2.93 3.10 France 3.742.933.103.252.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.64 30.62 France 30.0730.3229.6431.4633.47
Second round 3 23.84 30.39 France 23.8430.8231.4336.4128.93
First round 4 29.15 32.77 France 44.1336.2729.3232.7229.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 59.32 1:05.76 France 1:07.051:02.031:08.2059.321:10.54
Second round 6 1:03.38 1:06.25 France 1:04.231:11.331:04.451:03.381:10.06
First round 8 1:04.55 1:05.99 France 1:05.161:06.741:12.241:06.081:04.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:28.73 DNF France DNFDNF1:28.73
First round 7 1:28.84 DNF France 1:31.051:28.84DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 16.61 20.27 France 19.6727.6916.6121.2219.93
First round 25 17.09 22.40 France 22.8523.3820.9617.0925.39
Pyraminx Final 1 2.27 2.81 France 3.612.332.274.412.50
Second round 1 1.97 2.45 France 2.411.972.707.252.25
First round 3 3.03 3.67 France 3.165.663.034.193.67

Julian Adamenko - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 170 29.38 33.80 Germany DNF33.8832.4629.3835.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 147 10.21 11.41 Germany 10.9510.5910.2112.68DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 117 1:51.46 Germany 1:54.421:51.46
5x5x5 Cube First round 83 3:58.73 Germany DNF3:58.73
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 90 59.31 Germany 1:19.8559.31
Pyraminx First round 118 18.71 21.67 Germany 30.9021.1124.0718.7119.84
Skewb First round 88 20.34 24.58 Germany 45.9224.1520.3920.3429.21

Julian Anderl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 141 19.68 26.66 Germany 33.7024.8831.0819.6824.02
First round 123 19.62 21.96 Germany 21.3822.2422.2719.6224.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 6.89 9.35 Germany 21.659.0210.478.556.89

Julian Kober - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 89 14.82 16.26 Austria 14.8216.3516.7315.6917.24
First round 66 12.38 14.45 Austria 13.1418.5714.9215.3012.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.75 5.35 Austria 4.9911.236.224.844.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 93 1:19.66 1:29.44 Austria 1:19.661:31.851:38.151:32.871:23.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 28 8:53.70 DNF Austria 8:53.70DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 62 26.68 35.67 Austria 38.4626.6833.4035.16DNF
First round 41 25.11 30.29 Austria 34.4246.1225.1128.5827.88
Pyraminx Second round 60 8.62 11.05 Austria 8.62DNF9.6912.6610.79
First round 74 11.52 12.62 Austria 15.2711.5214.4911.6911.69
Skewb First round 54 6.71 12.24 Austria 6.719.9714.9413.2013.55

Julian Thiele - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 152 24.25 27.45 Germany 29.8824.2524.4628.0134.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 123 2:02.99 Germany 2:02.99DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 80 3:42.21 Germany 3:42.21DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 92 1:09.69 Germany 1:27.031:09.69
Pyraminx First round 97 11.04 15.81 Germany 20.9915.0212.6611.0419.76
Skewb First round 77 13.90 18.01 Germany 16.9637.4121.8315.2513.90

Juri-Benedict Gayed - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 85 14.51 15.66 Germany 16.2918.4015.5415.1614.51
First round 70 13.39 14.72 Germany 15.8213.5417.9813.3914.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.98 4.31 Germany 3.984.054.094.795.87
4x4x4 Cube Second round 58 52.39 1:00.25 Germany 56.081:08.7855.901:17.3552.39
First round 60 50.58 59.64 Germany 56.931:04.2450.581:06.2457.74
5x5x5 Cube First round 78 2:43.22 Germany 2:47.062:43.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 47 27.89 30.32 Germany 35.4127.8932.7729.3528.83
First round 43 29.40 30.81 Germany 34.3933.0929.6329.4029.71
Pyraminx Second round 49 8.59 10.17 Germany 9.7911.019.7011.128.59
First round 59 8.77 11.30 Germany 11.8114.4812.399.698.77
Skewb First round 46 9.07 11.08 Germany 10.859.0711.8011.4510.95

Justus Fassnacht - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 84 23.48 DNF Germany DNF29.9623.4825.10DNF

József Katona - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 116 19.09 20.81 Hungary 26.7419.6522.9519.8419.09
First round 121 19.05 21.45 Hungary 19.0520.8921.7421.7126.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 6.36 8.41 Hungary 10.858.837.996.368.40
Pyraminx Second round 39 8.10 9.30 Hungary 8.659.9612.319.288.10
First round 45 6.55 10.15 Hungary 6.5512.7410.459.9710.04

Jürgen Osterrieder - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 49 12.43 13.64 Germany 13.9513.5013.4613.9612.43
Second round 44 11.09 12.47 Germany 12.5111.0913.1312.7912.10
First round 42 10.88 13.01 Germany 10.8813.9415.5013.9911.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.24 6.06 Germany 6.437.485.705.246.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 1:08.98 1:21.54 Germany 1:21.701:08.981:18.131:24.971:24.78

Karina Anzelm - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 176 30.94 37.67 Russia 37.1630.9439.7239.4936.36
Pyraminx First round 119 14.81 22.16 Russia 14.8134.9419.6529.6217.20

Kay Köhle - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 87 13.43 15.97 Germany 17.4921.6015.3413.4315.08
First round 86 14.88 16.10 Germany 15.4225.5917.6115.2814.88

Keno Düvel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 130 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Kilian Rebhan - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 174 31.62 36.63 Germany 40.5631.6245.4136.8332.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 161 15.44 16.51 Germany 19.1116.5216.4715.4416.54

Kim Kattelans - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 166 28.09 32.46 Germany 30.6139.5234.3728.0932.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 156 10.43 13.55 Germany 21.3410.9714.3710.4315.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 109 1:37.57 Germany 1:37.571:49.36
Pyraminx First round 113 15.51 18.29 Germany 17.2215.5120.2717.3827.84
Skewb First round 74 11.42 17.91 Germany 23.4511.4221.0914.9617.69

Kim Logoshenko - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 69 13.80 14.77 Germany 18.7513.8014.9014.5714.84
First round 78 13.16 15.40 Germany 16.0117.0314.4115.7813.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.03 4.97 Germany 4.035.264.876.134.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 74 1:02.17 1:08.98 Germany 1:17.701:12.411:03.461:02.171:11.07
5x5x5 Cube Second round 56 1:59.81 2:12.63 Germany 2:10.352:23.662:11.551:59.812:15.98
First round 59 1:51.03 2:10.05 Germany 1:51.032:49.932:16.262:09.452:04.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 40 20.54 27.63 Germany 32.1327.4720.5430.1825.23
First round 45 22.38 31.60 Germany 22.3836.1636.1031.6827.02
Pyraminx Second round 30 6.96 8.38 Germany 8.396.967.778.989.25
First round 38 8.64 9.40 Germany 9.509.349.3617.668.64
Skewb First round 48 6.66 11.25 Germany 15.0210.556.669.2913.92

Lacie Bader - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 209 1:03.38 1:18.83 United States DNF1:03.381:21.391:25.931:09.16
Pyraminx First round 112 16.20 18.04 United States 17.80DNF18.8216.2017.50

Lars von Aichelburg - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 100 16.19 18.13 Germany 19.7017.6416.1917.0519.85
First round 112 19.09 20.23 Germany 21.9719.0921.1719.1820.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 1:08.33 1:11.49 Germany 1:19.001:11.231:10.731:12.511:08.33

Larsina Herrmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 144 22.16 26.12 Germany 23.3343.0822.1623.6431.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 4.32 5.94 Germany 4.328.466.285.406.14
Pyraminx Second round 82 7.54 14.09 Germany 15.2813.9414.3014.047.54
First round 76 11.51 13.29 Germany 13.3817.9214.4912.0011.51
Skewb First round 67 13.89 15.72 Germany 31.8213.8916.3214.0616.78

Lasse Witschel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 136 22.73 25.73 Germany 25.2822.7328.6025.7626.14
First round 149 23.23 26.96 Germany 27.8127.4926.2823.2327.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 144 7.95 10.78 Germany 9.6912.2815.4910.367.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 122 2:01.96 Germany 2:14.652:01.96

Laurin Kögler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 151 20.86 27.15 Germany 30.7624.3135.3020.8626.39

Leon Schmidtchen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.62 8.34 Germany 9.059.748.237.737.62
Semi Final 5 7.00 8.36 Germany 8.518.568.578.007.00
Second round 3 6.39 7.82 Germany 6.398.257.977.577.92
First round 4 7.76 8.64 Germany 8.067.7611.838.998.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.14 4.44 Germany DNF4.634.394.144.31
First round 20 2.55 3.92 Germany 4.883.203.692.555.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 30.63 38.66 Germany 30.6338.3637.5440.0940.41
Second round 5 31.53 35.28 Germany 35.9631.5335.8845.3834.01
First round 6 33.48 34.11 Germany 34.8035.9833.5433.9833.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:06.90 1:10.16 Germany 1:11.811:06.901:08.401:10.821:11.26
Second round 7 1:04.12 1:06.40 Germany 1:04.121:04.931:04.711:19.791:09.56
First round 7 1:01.20 1:05.52 Germany 1:01.201:04.371:03.951:08.231:11.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.24 19.22 Germany 20.5021.4917.2418.7218.44
Second round 13 15.98 18.57 Germany 18.3015.9818.9820.6818.43
First round 16 18.56 20.38 Germany 19.8418.5622.2519.0623.09

Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 9.00 11.00 Ukraine 11.529.0010.1711.3111.91
Second round 35 9.90 11.58 Ukraine 11.3910.709.90DNF12.64
First round 43 12.15 13.07 Ukraine 13.5313.6812.7712.1512.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.15 4.46 Ukraine 4.713.804.863.156.99
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 38.85 43.45 Ukraine 48.2845.7242.5138.8542.13
First round 35 42.17 48.44 Ukraine 49.5349.1142.1746.6949.69
5x5x5 Cube Second round 60 1:27.10 DNF Ukraine 1:32.731:27.101:33.55DNFDNF
First round 37 1:18.82 1:36.29 Ukraine 1:18.821:32.74DNF1:25.691:50.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 20.22 26.37 Ukraine 21.0429.0029.0634.1020.22
First round 29 19.44 25.49 Ukraine 27.4531.5519.4424.1924.82
Pyraminx Final 10 4.58 5.25 Ukraine 6.154.634.966.364.58
Second round 19 5.61 6.27 Ukraine 5.845.616.888.066.09
First round 21 5.56 7.79 Ukraine DNF7.046.0910.235.56
Skewb Final 9 5.52 6.97 Ukraine 5.997.225.527.719.91
First round 10 3.19 5.49 Ukraine 3.194.173.899.318.42

Lex-Taylor Seifert - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 145 26.84 28.82 Germany 26.8427.9730.3647.7928.14
First round 150 24.36 27.05 Germany 24.3631.6629.9024.5826.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 150 5.92 12.00 Germany 13.0012.1610.855.9213.55

Liam Hildebrant - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 162 27.14 30.63 Germany 27.1428.1633.3733.4730.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 149 8.60 11.46 Germany 8.6010.1913.8810.8713.31
Pyraminx Second round 91 13.96 16.57 Germany 13.9614.5218.8734.2316.31
First round 94 9.90 15.44 Germany 20.6013.7514.969.9017.60
Skewb First round 82 10.35 19.25 Germany 10.3513.1022.20DNF22.45

Lias Marty - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 146 24.48 29.35 Switzerland 29.4424.4828.7429.8631.82
First round 147 21.42 26.45 Switzerland 26.3629.7726.4221.4226.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 5.81 9.07 Switzerland 9.899.245.8110.068.07
Pyraminx First round 115 14.70 19.72 Switzerland 28.5623.8919.2014.7016.06
Skewb First round 64 13.80 14.43 Switzerland 13.8014.6514.0514.6017.23

Lilli Huber - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 188 31.38 43.44 Germany 42.2531.3838.1950.4749.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 170 7.58 22.83 Germany 8.7045.46DNF7.5814.33
Pyraminx First round 110 11.94 17.70 Germany 19.9523.1014.5411.9418.61

Linus Buck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.02 10.62 Germany 10.4413.5210.0210.6310.80
Semi Final 13 8.97 9.90 Germany 8.9710.2011.279.619.88
Second round 12 7.42 9.32 Germany 10.279.188.5211.627.42
First round 15 7.78 10.35 Germany 11.2613.1810.419.377.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.66 2.81 Germany 2.064.621.665.321.74
First round 2 1.34 2.40 Germany 1.791.343.143.192.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 33.59 41.22 Germany 44.5233.5939.8244.7539.31
Second round 8 33.72 36.87 Germany 36.8933.7238.9547.4434.76
First round 11 31.26 36.92 Germany 38.0134.1639.7138.6031.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:05.20 1:07.82 Germany 1:05.551:10.501:12.171:07.421:05.20
Second round 13 1:05.82 1:13.28 Germany 1:13.121:13.491:14.351:05.821:13.24
First round 12 1:04.23 1:10.31 Germany 1:04.231:18.771:05.071:13.821:12.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 3:07.30 3:40.55 Germany 3:07.303:50.744:03.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 15.63 20.27 Germany 18.6918.2523.8715.6330.33
Second round 11 16.70 17.75 Germany 17.6416.7018.3017.3021.90
First round 18 19.07 20.54 Germany 20.7720.9119.0720.0220.83
Pyraminx Final 3 2.66 3.49 Germany 3.204.323.463.802.66
Second round 2 2.65 3.44 Germany 3.952.654.183.023.34
First round 1 3.12 3.30 Germany 3.303.543.433.183.12
Skewb Final 3 5.03 5.52 Germany 5.405.036.596.025.15
First round 6 3.32 4.96 Germany 5.264.323.325.318.55

Linus Frész - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 40 10.19 12.55 Germany 13.1511.4210.1916.0113.07
Second round 30 10.44 11.36 Germany 11.4016.6210.4411.5611.11
First round 50 11.59 13.40 Germany 14.0011.5911.9814.2114.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 4.72 7.20 Germany 6.564.727.757.288.53
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 40.84 46.99 Germany 41.0855.0840.8452.7947.11
First round 34 41.51 48.33 Germany 48.6248.5050.8947.8841.51
5x5x5 Cube Second round 29 1:19.76 1:27.70 Germany 1:28.241:28.021:19.761:26.851:38.92
First round 29 1:23.81 1:26.78 Germany 1:28.591:29.131:23.811:24.231:27.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 50.68 DNF Germany DNF52.0950.68
First round 3 52.74 DNF Germany 52.741:10.29DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 41 25.23 27.82 Germany 25.2332.4228.0028.3627.11
First round 33 23.96 26.76 Germany 27.9023.9634.0424.2728.11
Pyraminx Second round 33 7.22 8.70 Germany 8.247.2210.1811.017.68
First round 41 5.97 9.67 Germany 5.9712.5821.936.2610.16
Skewb First round 45 8.86 10.57 Germany 12.7910.098.8611.1910.42

Lisa Buchendorfer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 80 13.34 15.39 Austria 20.5213.3417.4213.8714.87
First round 99 16.72 17.86 Austria 18.0418.6921.8016.7216.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 73 36.58 43.43 Austria 36.5842.0141.8957.4046.40

Lorenz Hofherr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 117 18.02 20.85 Germany 21.2122.2819.0718.0222.63
First round 117 17.11 20.74 Germany 25.0517.1119.0422.6820.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 3.06 6.83 Germany 7.043.06DNF6.916.55

Luca Dombetzki - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 97 14.20 17.28 Germany 19.1515.6814.2024.3017.00
First round 109 15.16 19.52 Germany 19.5619.1919.8015.1620.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 5.97 7.36 Germany 8.297.005.9712.526.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 78 1:00.15 1:10.92 Germany 1:06.511:08.521:00.15DNF1:17.73

Luca Leenhouts - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 132 18.96 24.24 Netherlands 20.6928.6623.4818.9628.55
First round 130 20.87 23.07 Netherlands 21.5320.8731.8822.2725.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 6.03 9.05 Netherlands 8.0515.7911.676.037.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 102 1:23.95 Netherlands 1:50.431:23.95
5x5x5 Cube First round 77 2:37.07 Netherlands 3:02.902:37.07
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 79 36.75 46.70 Netherlands 53.5443.7342.8436.7557.99
Pyraminx First round 125 9.01 DNF Netherlands DNF10.7510.49DNF9.01

Lucas Schubert - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 75 13.60 14.88 Germany 15.3014.3019.4613.6015.05
First round 68 10.72 14.56 Germany 12.5015.7918.7715.3910.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 3.63 8.01 Germany 9.627.806.623.6313.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 120 1:53.74 Germany 2:27.701:53.74

Luis Rotzoll - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 48 12.03 13.42 Germany 14.7912.1013.3612.0315.69
Second round 46 9.26 12.97 Germany 15.089.2612.48DNF11.34
First round 33 11.48 11.94 Germany 15.6711.6412.1511.4812.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.99 4.38 Germany 3.305.34DNF2.994.49
First round 15 2.47 3.85 Germany 3.653.744.152.476.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 110 1:39.96 Germany 1:39.962:16.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 64 33.56 38.79 Germany 42.1033.56DNF36.1038.18
First round 68 21.24 38.65 Germany 21.2451.4527.8137.2650.88
Pyraminx Second round 78 11.63 13.07 Germany 14.8911.6317.5711.6412.69
First round 48 6.87 10.34 Germany 9.7010.1911.4711.126.87
Skewb First round 56 7.79 12.72 Germany 18.967.7910.8317.2710.05

Lukas Kellerer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 92 13.38 16.49 Germany 18.2015.7615.5218.5213.38
First round 83 14.36 15.93 Germany 14.36DNF17.4515.4914.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.53 4.66 Germany 4.255.294.446.383.53
4x4x4 Cube Second round 56 47.73 59.71 Germany 58.3559.621:01.1547.73DNF
First round 53 49.88 57.51 Germany 1:04.52DNF51.8049.8856.22
Pyraminx Second round 23 4.91 6.79 Germany 4.916.009.715.648.74
First round 14 4.32 6.81 Germany 6.736.2215.124.327.48
Skewb First round 33 8.41 9.78 Germany 10.498.41DNF10.108.76

Lukas Steinheimer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 60 12.16 14.88 Germany 14.3516.2217.2112.1614.07
Second round 61 10.77 14.27 Germany 11.2610.7717.0014.5616.99
First round 40 9.75 12.81 Germany 14.619.7514.2610.7413.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 2.11 4.82 Germany 5.264.894.305.962.11
4x4x4 Cube Second round 57 55.00 59.71 Germany 57.4057.4155.001:04.331:04.43
First round 61 57.63 59.81 Germany 59.811:00.6958.9357.631:01.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 21.09 24.91 Germany 26.5021.0925.5522.6728.20
First round 35 23.31 27.85 Germany 27.6727.4729.0723.3128.42
Pyraminx Second round 55 8.66 10.78 Germany 13.818.669.8010.6211.91
First round 42 6.77 9.77 Germany 6.7712.118.738.4613.29

Luna Ziyi Jiang - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 184 36.45 42.22 Germany 36.4546.9341.0845.2940.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 162 8.93 16.80 Germany 12.3115.728.9335.7222.37
Pyraminx First round 108 10.59 17.45 Germany 29.4117.6910.5914.1120.54

Maike Panicke - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 200 57.84 1:04.96 Germany 1:10.241:04.8859.7657.841:11.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 164 7.37 17.00 Germany 15.5916.927.3722.4018.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 130 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Malte Ihlefeld - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 8.79 9.94 Germany 9.769.868.7910.1910.29
Second round 17 9.29 10.21 Germany 9.299.5310.5614.0610.53
First round 18 10.27 10.77 Germany 10.2711.8410.3611.1910.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.09 4.12 Germany 5.562.093.944.344.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.79 37.24 Germany 36.5635.1140.0432.7941.80
Second round 6 35.42 36.19 Germany 38.4036.2336.3835.9735.42
First round 12 34.77 38.23 Germany 40.7336.7644.3737.1934.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 58.98 1:04.66 Germany 1:04.881:06.771:11.061:02.3358.98
Second round 5 1:02.30 1:05.41 Germany 1:04.661:05.961:02.301:05.741:05.84
First round 5 59.67 1:04.63 Germany 1:01.701:12.201:04.8959.671:07.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:01.35 DNF Germany DNF1:01.35DNF
First round 8 1:34.16 DNF Germany DNF1:34.16DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.40 17.85 Germany 18.0117.7917.7618.5516.40
Second round 9 16.13 17.63 Germany 23.9016.1318.1617.0817.65
First round 13 15.87 19.86 Germany 20.6120.1322.2618.8415.87
Pyraminx Second round 21 4.65 6.59 Germany 7.395.977.126.694.65
First round 12 5.03 6.08 Germany 6.449.766.195.035.62
Skewb Final 8 4.83 6.53 Germany 4.836.495.497.627.63
First round 18 6.17 7.16 Germany 6.616.478.448.416.17

Manuel Köfler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 124 15.96 22.07 Austria 15.9637.8616.2219.3030.70
First round 118 16.55 20.78 Austria 21.5422.9617.8416.5525.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 6.92 7.45 Austria 7.597.14DNF6.927.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Second round 93 8.22 18.23 Austria 22.8015.5216.37DNF8.22
First round 73 10.38 12.62 Austria 11.5810.4916.4410.3815.79

Manuel Mulzer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 74 12.57 14.87 Germany 12.5715.0814.0715.4716.03
First round 53 11.56 13.62 Germany 11.5612.3515.3313.1716.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.26 4.67 Germany 5.364.594.264.784.65

Marcel Weber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 129 19.17 23.57 Austria 21.7327.7228.4621.2619.17
First round 142 21.14 25.90 Austria 29.1721.1425.5835.5822.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 3.47 6.11 Austria 7.749.376.263.474.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 121 2:00.32 Austria 2:00.322:21.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 86 51.75 Austria 56.9551.75
Pyraminx Second round 89 10.20 15.17 Austria 13.7117.0618.7810.2014.75
First round 64 11.33 11.99 Austria 34.6112.1411.3311.5512.28
Skewb First round 40 7.68 10.33 Austria 11.439.929.6329.647.68

Mario Förderer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 31 10.72 11.48 Germany 12.1411.0311.4511.9510.72
Second round 33 10.72 11.53 Germany 10.7211.9214.4910.7811.89
First round 19 9.98 10.85 Germany 11.4612.7410.569.9810.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 5.28 6.01 Germany 6.026.696.525.285.50
4x4x4 Cube Second round 44 44.16 51.64 Germany 49.7752.2444.1652.9157.28
First round 48 52.41 54.86 Germany 57.1952.9654.4452.4158.82

Mark Gruber - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 167 28.12 32.58 Germany 37.8247.0029.9729.9628.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 158 10.88 13.77 Germany 12.4410.88DNF14.1014.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 125 2:15.22 Germany 2:46.522:15.22
Pyraminx Second round 90 12.51 15.94 Germany 13.9516.3418.4612.5117.52
First round 91 9.56 14.72 Germany 14.229.5619.1814.1515.80
Skewb First round 83 10.56 19.75 Germany 10.5623.0618.2117.9826.16

Markus Kasparofsky - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 58 13.21 14.56 Germany 15.6515.0313.5113.2115.13
Second round 63 11.56 14.46 Germany 14.7413.1211.5617.7515.51
First round 34 10.82 12.00 Germany 10.8216.9412.9512.0211.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 3.42 5.54 Germany 4.794.983.427.796.86
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 41.72 45.10 Germany 44.4941.7247.5544.5846.24
First round 30 43.73 46.84 Germany 50.3854.5245.0043.7345.15
5x5x5 Cube Second round 37 1:32.70 1:36.96 Germany 1:39.321:32.701:46.011:34.601:36.95
First round 32 1:25.66 1:27.87 Germany 1:26.731:25.661:30.321:47.591:26.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 39 21.40 27.62 Germany 29.0329.0825.5228.3221.40
First round 44 22.00 31.31 Germany 1:00.1422.0033.3436.2224.36

Markus Strobl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 178 23.52 38.02 Germany 34.4239.7823.5239.8744.63
Pyraminx Second round 56 6.93 10.87 Germany 16.069.3615.176.938.09
First round 60 7.02 11.33 Germany 14.3812.1411.8310.037.02

Markus Tilli - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 137 23.41 25.91 Germany 25.5826.5225.6429.2823.41
First round 145 23.20 26.30 Germany 25.8823.2027.0825.9329.84

Martin Ihle - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 198 46.70 1:01.65 Germany 46.7059.991:05.9758.991:37.24

Martin Kuhlendahl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 199 43.32 1:03.94 Germany 1:00.8356.1243.321:26.391:14.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 168 20.74 22.65 Germany 21.0923.0323.8225.5120.74

Martin Lagerström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 94 16.17 16.71 Sweden 16.6818.8816.2117.2416.17
First round 92 15.67 16.80 Sweden 16.2115.6718.2118.6215.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.40 4.95 Sweden 5.444.405.574.804.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 100 1:23.49 Sweden 1:23.491:29.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 51 30.62 32.57 Sweden 38.9431.0632.9933.6730.62
First round 69 33.43 38.73 Sweden 35.7733.4343.7643.9636.65
Pyraminx Second round 66 9.09 11.82 Sweden 12.3613.0414.449.0910.07
First round 90 10.52 14.64 Sweden 15.4314.7513.9615.2110.52
Skewb First round 57 8.86 12.77 Sweden 15.168.8613.8917.779.27

Martin Süß - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 13.41 14.54 Germany 17.0713.4114.7315.3013.58
First round 63 13.25 14.33 Germany 13.7213.5920.3013.2515.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.18 5.42 Germany 5.096.005.186.024.18
First round 18 2.38 3.87 Germany 5.743.863.562.384.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 77 57.67 1:10.81 Germany 58.2257.671:31.481:02.74DNF
5x5x5 Cube Second round 48 1:48.80 1:52.70 Germany 1:59.971:52.921:55.451:48.801:49.72
First round 46 1:43.61 1:51.78 Germany DNF1:51.921:51.071:43.611:52.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 53 24.82 32.85 Germany 30.4736.8524.8248.5431.23
First round 52 28.54 33.32 Germany 33.6434.8035.6831.5128.54
Pyraminx Second round 28 5.08 7.73 Germany 6.685.087.819.088.71
First round 22 5.42 7.84 Germany 7.0310.226.285.4210.45
Skewb Final 18 7.67 8.79 Germany 10.8610.078.537.767.67
First round 16 5.65 7.05 Germany 10.437.335.657.935.89

Matthew Greiner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 161 26.67 30.16 Germany 28.6131.9126.6729.9732.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 8.78 9.40 Germany 8.789.689.489.059.82
Pyraminx First round 95 10.59 15.46 Germany 21.3213.7017.0510.5915.63
Skewb First round 53 6.84 12.12 Germany 6.848.7113.6613.9814.20

Maxim Dauenhauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 54 11.41 14.23 Germany 16.8914.4014.8413.4611.41
Second round 45 11.12 12.85 Germany 15.3111.1213.6913.0111.85
First round 44 11.63 13.08 Germany 14.2312.6312.3814.5211.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 2.96 4.74 Germany 6.182.965.813.784.62
4x4x4 Cube Second round 43 43.27 51.64 Germany 50.8256.4643.2747.641:02.34
First round 56 52.39 58.12 Germany 57.3957.9958.9852.391:09.15

Maximilian Fendt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 119 17.60 21.34 Germany 25.1721.4717.6017.9924.55
First round 127 21.86 22.84 Germany 27.4322.2622.4121.8623.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 7.66 9.40 Germany 7.669.3210.438.8710.02
Pyraminx First round 106 9.12 16.77 Germany 19.9021.5515.0115.399.12
Skewb First round 55 6.92 12.62 Germany 6.9210.9418.2711.6315.30

Maximilian Schmitt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 109 16.66 19.34 Germany 21.3016.6620.0019.6118.41
First round 120 19.31 21.33 Germany 21.7021.5119.3120.7922.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.50 5.65 Germany 4.505.865.986.175.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 113 1:41.35 Germany 1:48.161:41.35
5x5x5 Cube First round 74 2:24.10 Germany 2:24.102:32.12
Pyraminx First round 102 9.86 15.98 Germany 22.8722.1713.9611.829.86
Skewb First round 50 7.18 11.95 Germany 13.239.567.1814.2013.06

Melissa Kuhlendahl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 210 1:02.90 1:19.65 Germany 1:04.691:10.211:44.041:02.90DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 173 18.30 25.11 Germany 24.9026.3424.0918.3027.90

Merlin Rehbinder - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 120 18.82 21.34 Germany 20.0624.3421.3218.8222.65
First round 129 17.49 22.93 Germany 26.3925.1120.6017.4923.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 6.89 7.88 Germany 8.4110.647.086.898.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 127 2:23.44 Germany 2:39.212:23.44
Pyraminx Second round 64 7.74 11.48 Germany 12.4420.759.5612.437.74
First round 69 6.83 12.44 Germany 11.936.8317.6910.7514.65

Michael Layher - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 180 34.82 39.39 Germany 43.0136.8134.821:08.2038.34

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 42 11.49 12.95 Austria 13.4211.4912.7712.6618.26
Second round 51 12.35 13.42 Austria 14.5612.3512.7615.4712.95
First round 54 12.76 13.64 Austria 12.7613.9013.7914.9513.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 3.11 5.14 Austria 5.835.673.923.116.73
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 37.91 42.29 Austria 43.0641.5444.7242.2737.91
First round 15 38.09 40.00 Austria 40.1141.2638.7341.1638.09
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 1:14.81 1:17.09 Austria 1:15.161:20.981:15.121:21.221:14.81
First round 22 1:12.48 1:23.27 Austria 1:33.431:20.391:24.591:12.481:24.83

Michael Stocker - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 139 18.06 26.28 Germany 31.0825.3218.0622.43DNF
First round 107 17.28 19.26 Germany 21.3818.9522.3217.2817.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.22 6.04 Germany 5.936.485.706.955.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 79 1:08.35 1:11.17 Germany 1:08.351:09.37DNF1:10.991:13.14
5x5x5 Cube First round 63 2:02.72 Germany 2:06.462:02.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 63 31.72 37.18 Germany 41.3838.3135.5137.7231.72
First round 58 29.71 35.20 Germany 29.7136.2536.5632.791:00.39
Pyraminx Second round 80 10.78 13.60 Germany 10.7815.0414.0111.74DNF
First round 79 10.04 13.68 Germany 16.50DNF12.1810.0412.37

Michael Wittwer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 9.58 10.19 Germany 9.7011.599.9210.969.58
Second round 15 8.96 10.16 Germany 9.798.969.6512.0711.03
First round 12 9.36 10.26 Germany 10.529.5410.7210.839.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 4.03 5.99 Germany 4.4210.577.246.324.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 42.62 44.61 Germany 44.5848.1046.1042.6243.15
Second round 19 36.66 41.94 Germany 44.3144.9541.1240.3836.66
First round 31 44.32 46.95 Germany 45.2244.6950.9344.3253.18

Mo Tan - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 44 11.69 13.13 China 14.1514.8611.6911.7813.46
Second round 60 12.10 14.22 China 16.1213.5812.1015.1113.96
First round 52 11.43 13.60 China 13.8814.7315.1411.4312.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 3.23 5.93 China 6.048.155.433.236.32
4x4x4 Cube Second round 51 44.04 57.14 China 55.311:01.111:05.8255.0144.04
First round 49 49.52 55.03 China 59.5051.2554.351:14.2949.52
5x5x5 Cube Second round 33 1:29.56 1:31.83 China 1:34.381:29.561:42.351:30.351:30.77
First round 42 1:33.60 1:41.61 China 1:46.471:39.641:33.602:00.171:38.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 45 21.97 30.09 China 33.3231.6721.9737.4925.28
First round 40 18.23 29.38 China 18.2328.2629.6230.2630.84

Moritz Claußen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 113 14.61 20.04 Germany 20.7614.6121.3917.9822.74
First round 115 19.18 20.53 Germany 22.3320.0220.8820.6819.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 3.12 5.58 Germany 6.006.725.665.073.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 82 1:05.14 1:11.84 Germany 1:05.141:15.401:14.521:06.871:14.12
Pyraminx Second round 54 6.73 10.70 Germany 10.416.7310.4213.0811.28
First round 49 6.90 10.38 Germany 6.9010.1612.3612.098.89
Skewb First round 66 10.50 14.87 Germany 25.2810.9910.5022.1511.46

Moritz Karl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 32 7.67 11.51 Germany 12.3112.5616.229.657.67
Second round 13 8.90 9.73 Germany 9.599.6211.338.909.97
First round 26 9.99 11.34 Germany 9.9910.1511.3617.2112.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 2.84 4.83 Germany 4.785.384.322.846.10
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 39.02 45.45 Germany 43.2649.8943.4949.6139.02
First round 19 39.34 41.29 Germany 45.1140.5839.3442.9340.36

Moritz Lotz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 9.94 10.99 Germany 11.4510.6310.909.9412.74
Second round 28 9.69 11.23 Germany 11.099.6912.0012.4310.61
First round 60 11.86 13.98 Germany 11.8614.4912.8515.2414.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.79 4.51 Germany 4.014.775.384.743.79
4x4x4 Cube Second round 38 47.80 48.55 Germany 47.8048.4949.9748.0649.10
First round 27 40.19 45.64 Germany 47.4744.5440.1944.9047.64
5x5x5 Cube Second round 28 1:22.26 1:27.46 Germany 1:22.261:37.181:30.211:25.551:26.63
First round 25 1:17.47 1:24.82 Germany 1:27.511:26.661:20.291:35.091:17.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 3:06.23 DNF Germany 3:06.233:35.05DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 44 24.68 29.99 Germany 27.9841.7524.6828.2833.72
First round 48 26.37 32.23 Germany 33.6739.5432.9130.1126.37
Pyraminx Second round 47 5.99 10.12 Germany 10.009.8711.4810.495.99
First round 70 10.74 12.53 Germany 10.7410.7911.3021.7815.49
Skewb First round 61 10.34 13.42 Germany DNF10.3416.8911.8111.57

Moritz Prenissl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 179 35.05 38.35 Germany 39.0138.9735.0537.0839.09

Moritz Wagner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 102 15.44 18.40 Germany 24.4515.4417.4021.0616.73
First round 93 16.23 17.10 Germany 16.7917.9016.2316.6917.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 4.98 7.09 Germany 8.126.167.327.784.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 67 1:02.33 1:05.59 Germany 1:02.331:03.181:06.181:07.411:14.46
5x5x5 Cube First round 67 2:11.40 Germany 2:11.402:14.92
Pyraminx Final 16 5.50 6.19 Germany 5.935.507.596.815.82
Second round 20 3.95 6.41 Germany 5.223.956.7214.407.28
First round 27 6.40 8.11 Germany 10.158.248.497.606.40
Skewb First round 23 6.47 8.14 Germany 9.426.478.348.997.10

Nathael Assion - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 207 58.54 1:14.72 France 1:12.581:10.441:21.1358.541:30.46
Pyraminx Second round 71 9.17 12.17 France 12.989.1712.7214.9410.82
First round 71 10.29 12.57 France 12.9611.3713.4710.2913.38

Nico Weber - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 154 26.84 27.78 Germany 27.6227.5426.8430.9128.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 3.85 7.66 Germany 7.4712.026.913.858.60
Pyraminx First round 109 15.72 17.65 Germany 17.7616.4918.6919.1515.72

Nicolas Bruna - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 63 14.64 15.97 Germany 14.6416.5715.4015.9521.96
Second round 62 12.55 14.45 Germany 14.3412.5515.2915.8913.72
First round 106 14.26 19.22 Germany 26.0419.8414.2616.3721.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 5.16 6.91 Germany 5.166.816.777.1612.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 115 1:43.74 Germany 1:43.74DNF

Nicos Ahlgrimm - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 9.91 11.07 Germany 9.9111.9711.0211.0211.18
Second round 27 9.21 11.17 Germany 9.2110.5410.8614.6912.10
First round 38 10.58 12.32 Germany 10.9611.8414.15DNF10.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.29 4.92 Germany 4.334.294.565.87DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 37.88 40.48 Germany 37.8841.3742.1841.4638.62
Second round 16 36.37 38.32 Germany 36.8936.3739.9539.3138.76
First round 22 33.01 42.59 Germany 44.84DNF46.6636.2633.01
5x5x5 Cube Second round 25 1:07.50 1:26.60 Germany 1:07.501:25.971:27.881:25.94DNF
First round 19 1:16.38 1:21.25 Germany 1:20.941:18.081:27.361:24.731:16.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First round 5 1:18.44 DNF Germany 1:18.44DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 16.74 21.12 Germany DNF19.3621.5016.7422.51
Second round 18 18.93 19.69 Germany 19.6719.8621.3918.9319.54
First round 22 18.51 21.07 Germany 25.4823.4018.5119.4920.31
Pyraminx Final 19 4.50 6.67 Germany 6.177.599.776.244.50
Second round 12 4.17 5.24 Germany 5.125.056.174.175.55
First round 11 5.33 5.95 Germany 5.335.406.327.316.12
Skewb First round 38 6.46 10.22 Germany 7.7013.696.46DNF9.28

Nikolaus Lindinger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 9.83 11.40 Austria 13.089.8311.0012.2310.98
Second round 32 9.99 11.42 Austria 13.3310.9711.7411.569.99
First round 28 11.31 11.44 Austria 11.3911.3313.3511.5911.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 3.10 5.25 Austria 6.243.575.956.593.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.58 36.95 Austria 36.3134.5839.3535.1947.72
Second round 14 33.81 38.13 Austria 35.1839.1740.0840.0433.81
First round 7 33.30 34.52 Austria 34.3936.6933.3034.3134.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:01.73 1:06.49 Austria 1:06.331:01.731:05.631:07.521:09.56
Second round 8 1:01.08 1:07.77 Austria 1:01.081:08.491:08.651:06.161:11.58
First round 6 1:00.72 1:05.35 NR Austria 1:10.191:03.601:08.701:03.741:00.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.34 17.82 Austria 17.6716.8115.3422.2918.98
Second round 8 13.15 17.58 Austria 17.7718.5213.1516.9917.98
First round 8 16.75 17.98 Austria 27.8518.6617.7916.7517.48
Pyraminx Second round 85 8.15 14.58 Austria 15.5016.8211.4117.188.15
First round 84 10.73 14.01 Austria 13.6519.9910.7312.1916.20

Nina Sophia Wolber - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 206 53.75 1:14.57 Germany 1:17.802:20.1359.131:26.7953.75

Noah Kraft - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 9.56 10.93 Germany 10.189.5611.6011.3311.28
Second round 16 7.79 10.19 Germany 9.637.7910.969.9811.68
First round 31 9.93 11.58 Germany 10.9310.869.9313.2912.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.00 2.75 Germany 3.212.002.452.58DNF
First round 3 1.27 2.57 Germany 2.391.273.392.293.03
4x4x4 Cube Second round 35 43.17 47.17 Germany 45.5443.1746.2049.7851.60
First round 43 43.83 51.88 Germany 50.2552.0653.3257.2643.83

Oleg Gritsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 103 13.06 18.53 Russia DNF13.0615.2520.9119.44
First round 94 14.38 17.17 Russia 14.6220.5418.4514.3818.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.07 4.00 Russia 3.543.524.953.076.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 83 57.01 1:13.47 Russia 1:25.391:08.9657.011:11.921:19.53
5x5x5 Cube Second round 59 2:07.40 2:18.80 Russia 2:17.892:32.772:08.352:07.402:30.15
First round 60 1:54.51 2:11.93 Russia 1:54.512:44.662:12.231:58.902:24.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 42.87 DNF Russia 42.8756.50DNF
First round 12 1:56.07 DNF Russia 1:56.07DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 48 24.33 31.57 Russia 26.3338.2230.17DNF24.33
First round 57 32.57 34.17 Russia 43.1733.8034.6632.5734.06
Pyraminx Second round 73 8.20 12.46 Russia 13.4210.3214.4313.658.20
First round 89 10.67 14.60 Russia 10.6712.0313.37DNF18.39
Skewb Final 20 7.64 11.44 Russia 13.3411.9113.017.649.39
First round 20 5.31 7.63 Russia 6.479.555.316.8717.39

Oleksandr Savchyn - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 91 12.77 16.37 Ukraine 19.2915.7912.7714.0219.56
First round 82 14.69 15.63 Ukraine 16.8915.2114.6914.8316.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.27 5.09 Ukraine 5.175.327.974.274.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 89 1:09.89 1:19.54 Ukraine 1:18.481:14.071:26.061:26.171:09.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 59 30.59 34.81 Ukraine 34.1937.9334.1036.1330.59
First round 54 24.39 33.73 Ukraine 24.3927.6441.7031.9241.64
Pyraminx Second round 67 8.64 11.88 Ukraine 16.5517.4810.388.718.64
First round 51 9.58 10.46 Ukraine 11.4823.879.589.8010.11
Skewb Final 1 2.70 3.64 Ukraine 4.633.352.992.704.57
First round 4 1.59 4.57 Ukraine 6.933.573.221.5911.59

Oliver Söser - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 98 15.74 17.39 Austria 20.7917.9218.2015.7416.04
First round 84 13.47 16.00 Austria 13.4715.8017.6417.5814.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 2.90 5.65 Austria 5.176.235.662.906.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 66 1:01.81 1:04.45 Austria 1:01.812:26.071:05.521:04.551:03.27
5x5x5 Cube Second round 58 2:01.09 2:15.29 Austria 2:23.202:27.692:01.092:06.372:16.31
First round 57 1:53.72 2:03.84 Austria 1:53.722:07.362:07.902:08.711:56.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 38 26.14 27.47 Austria 27.1326.1427.2632.8528.03
First round 42 25.14 30.78 Austria 30.0133.4725.1428.85DNF

Oskar Ramut - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 205 54.14 1:10.15 Poland 1:19.3854.141:00.081:57.891:10.99
Pyraminx First round 126 28.64 DNF Poland 28.64DNF30.89DNF46.01

Patrick Hetco - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.07 8.86 Germany 8.958.629.019.758.07
Semi Final 7 8.37 8.89 Germany 8.908.828.948.379.39
Second round 10 7.94 9.13 Germany 8.497.9410.679.419.49
First round 11 8.47 10.23 Germany 12.498.479.4312.049.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 2.15 4.27 Germany 3.915.763.152.156.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.07 37.58 Germany 36.2440.5038.3935.0738.12
Second round 9 29.22 37.12 Germany 40.1237.3037.0137.0629.22
First round 10 34.21 36.72 Germany 37.9837.7134.2137.2535.21
5x5x5 Cube Second round 21 1:10.42 1:19.56 Germany 1:21.411:10.421:24.511:17.751:19.52
First round 15 1:10.18 1:11.77 Germany 1:11.071:10.181:13.311:10.941:17.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.87 14.93 Germany 16.2214.2116.1913.8714.40
Second round 4 12.14 14.54 Germany 14.1513.5612.1416.5215.90
First round 1 8.06 11.38 Germany 12.9114.8911.359.888.06
Pyraminx Second round 31 6.32 8.51 Germany 9.947.526.329.518.51
First round 32 8.03 8.78 Germany 8.288.0311.588.509.56

Paul Maier - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 204 1:01.13 1:08.91 Austria 1:05.381:04.581:01.131:16.761:22.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 167 15.88 21.31 Austria 19.6320.1115.8824.1824.76

Paul Sawitzki - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 135 21.72 25.09 Germany 25.5824.2327.9425.4521.72
First round 126 21.59 22.49 Germany 22.6724.7221.5922.5522.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 6.85 8.06 Germany 8.356.8512.997.618.21
Pyraminx Second round 59 7.51 10.98 Germany 16.487.5110.9412.219.79
First round 63 7.19 11.56 Germany 16.7711.0112.597.1911.08
Skewb First round 63 11.25 14.16 Germany 11.2511.99DNF14.7515.75

Peter Rois - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 13.36 14.51 Austria 13.3613.7519.1015.0914.70
First round 85 14.42 16.09 Austria 15.8616.8316.8415.5714.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.58 5.11 Austria 5.266.924.584.845.24
4x4x4 Cube Second round 45 45.88 52.17 Austria 53.8953.2245.8849.411:01.83
First round 46 46.66 53.39 Austria 53.4258.5255.0851.6746.66
5x5x5 Cube Second round 38 1:23.19 1:40.10 Austria 1:23.781:57.251:23.191:45.891:50.63
First round 39 1:32.02 1:37.39 Austria 1:37.791:37.891:32.021:39.561:36.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 57 30.20 33.74 Austria 34.7431.0330.2040.8535.46
First round 66 32.94 37.93 Austria 37.7340.3732.9440.5235.70
Pyraminx Second round 45 8.51 9.80 Austria 10.988.7310.028.5110.65
First round 30 5.89 8.67 Austria 8.809.498.209.015.89
Skewb First round 60 8.00 13.38 Austria 19.0613.4012.1614.578.00

Petr Ambrož - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 59 12.73 14.69 Czech Republic 17.8013.6417.2612.7313.16
Second round 55 11.84 13.76 Czech Republic 11.8416.2413.6012.6814.99
First round 46 11.82 13.24 Czech Republic 14.2413.35DNF11.8212.14
4x4x4 Cube Second round 39 47.48 48.99 Czech Republic 1:02.0548.5547.4848.4150.00
First round 50 49.89 56.48 Czech Republic 55.501:11.0653.0349.891:00.90
5x5x5 Cube Second round 46 1:42.80 1:47.76 Czech Republic 1:42.801:46.021:49.482:11.451:47.79
First round 43 1:30.59 1:43.25 Czech Republic 1:52.021:41.191:36.541:54.651:30.59

Philipp Roth - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 35 9.16 11.95 Germany 12.2112.1811.9611.729.16
Second round 18 9.36 10.42 Germany 9.5910.6611.129.3611.01
First round 17 9.18 10.67 Germany 9.799.1811.7011.1311.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.05 35.85 Germany 42.2234.1333.0539.1934.24
Second round 15 33.00 38.24 Germany 43.6038.6733.0038.7137.33
First round 14 35.05 39.68 Germany 36.4441.6542.9940.9635.05
5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 1:07.43 1:18.60 Germany 1:07.431:18.451:24.161:15.721:21.63
First round 18 1:03.94 1:14.53 Germany 1:16.161:11.391:03.941:16.031:29.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 19.00 20.92 Germany 20.9320.9219.0020.9226.34
Second round 17 17.57 19.50 Germany 20.3518.8419.3017.5724.09
First round 7 15.61 17.54 Germany 21.5316.6415.6117.8318.15

Philipp Weyer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.45 7.14 Germany 6.456.938.126.897.60
Semi Final 2 5.88 7.24 Germany 9.666.497.377.875.88
Second round 2 6.11 7.40 Germany 7.117.927.836.117.26
First round 1 5.34 6.40 Germany 6.845.346.036.338.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.69 32.75 Germany 34.5332.9231.3933.9429.69
Second round 2 27.42 29.82 Germany 29.1530.2230.8430.0827.42
First round 2 27.55 30.30