Munich Open 2013


Date
Nov 9 - 10, 2013
City
München (Unterhaching), Germany
Venue

Hachinga Halle

Address
Grünauer-Allee 6, 82008 Unterhaching
Details

The venue is a huge hall.

Website
Munich Open 2013 website
Contact

Björn Korbanka

Organizer
Björn Korbanka
WCA Delegates
Björn Korbanka and Sébastien Auroux
Information

This is the fourth Edition of the Munich Open. This year we have a new/better/bigger venue.

Events
Main event
Competitors
111
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Leon Schmidtchen won with an average of 10.18 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Björn Korbanka finished second (10.62) and Jan Smarschevski finished third (10.70).

Adam Španěl - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 80 23.31 24.69 Czech Republic 24.2223.3132.2225.1524.69
First round 81 23.55 25.17 Czech Republic 23.5525.0624.6825.7828.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 79 2:25.43 Czech Republic DNF2:25.43
5x5x5 Cube First round 66 4:55.11 Czech Republic 5:19.284:55.11

Albert Böhm - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 45 15.25 16.03 Austria 16.0615.2717.0616.7715.25
Second round 43 14.66 16.08 Austria 16.1115.7816.3416.9714.66
First round 44 14.41 16.11 Austria 17.6315.2814.4115.4119.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 3.33 6.73 Austria 5.936.813.337.467.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:04.27 1:12.01 Austria 1:12.311:04.271:13.521:10.211:15.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 2:19.97 Austria 2:19.972:29.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 24.16 28.18 Austria DNF24.5332.2827.7224.16
Pyraminx First round 22 9.02 9.90 Austria 13.2110.439.119.0210.16

Alexander Botz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 79 22.13 23.67 Germany 22.4132.9023.8424.7522.13
First round 77 18.90 23.21 Germany 28.0624.2823.6621.6818.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.06 6.62 Germany 6.668.556.366.836.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 83 2:52.05 Germany 3:00.092:52.05
5x5x5 Cube First round 67 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 47 Germany 47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 72 1:32.72 Germany 1:32.721:37.40
Megaminx Final 35 3:33.18 Germany 4:16.223:33.18
Pyraminx First round 53 14.81 18.71 Germany 14.8116.9120.0919.1322.55

Alexander Matthias Tribus - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 2:22.69 DNF Austria DNFDNF2:22.69DNFDNF

Alexander Schober - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 1:14.28 1:21.11 Germany 1:26.521:14.281:37.191:18.841:17.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 24.18 47.55 Germany 24.1844.7234.691:06.931:03.25

Andre Kupka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 17.03 20.19 Germany 22.3018.8819.4017.0323.22
First round 58 18.44 18.95 Germany 19.1118.5525.0518.4419.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 8.77 10.59 Germany 8.7714.509.559.4312.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 73 1:50.78 Germany 2:13.471:50.78
5x5x5 Cube First round 58 3:30.53 Germany 3:30.535:06.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 46 Germany 46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 35.81 39.15 Germany 40.7535.8138.0351.2738.66
Megaminx Final 41 4:26.43 Germany 5:07.184:26.43
Pyraminx First round 56 16.38 20.54 Germany 24.5019.0519.9016.3822.68

Andreas Grasser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 26.06 26.88 Germany 26.0627.1327.2531.3426.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 11.47 17.12 Germany 24.6311.47DNF11.8314.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 84 2:53.61 Germany 3:05.802:53.61
Pyraminx First round 63 16.84 41.78 Germany 45.151:21.1531.9316.8448.25

Andreas Gröbmayr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.97 12.92 Germany 13.0611.97DNF13.1612.55
Semi Final 11 8.88 11.90 Germany 10.5914.0813.6611.468.88
Second round 30 12.66 14.08 Germany 12.6617.2712.8814.8814.47
First round 23 11.18 13.55 Germany 13.5911.1813.1513.9017.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.27 4.45 Germany 6.027.083.274.033.31
First round 14 2.50 4.48 Germany 6.712.503.834.634.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 41.55 50.89 Germany 50.0847.501:02.9141.5555.08
First round 6 47.05 50.42 Germany 49.8853.0650.5350.8447.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:29.06 1:48.81 Germany 1:51.001:29.061:49.661:45.881:50.88
First round 16 1:31.91 1:39.85 Germany 1:44.831:33.911:31.911:40.801:48.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:57.91 3:11.77 Germany 3:32.883:04.532:57.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 5:09.63 5:37.15 Germany 5:09.636:21.155:20.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First round 11 2:08.72 DNF Germany DNF2:08.722:42.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42 Germany 42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 26.86 31.41 Germany 38.2537.0526.8630.2826.91
Clock Final 7 13.86 15.43 Germany 20.3014.6814.6813.8616.94
Megaminx Final 3 1:12.28 1:18.99 Germany 1:14.771:12.281:29.111:32.971:13.09
Pyraminx Final 2 4.81 5.87 Germany 5.337.187.164.815.13
First round 5 4.94 6.45 Germany 7.436.566.366.434.94
Square-1 Final 20 1:13.84 Germany 1:13.841:35.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 17:48.00 DNF Germany DNF17:48.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 4/8 56:47 Germany 4/8 56:47

Andreas Pohl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 44 11.78 15.97 Germany 16.3018.3818.3011.7813.31
Second round 26 11.15 13.79 Germany 18.2213.4412.9714.9611.15
First round 20 12.90 13.06 Germany 12.9312.9013.1914.0613.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.40 4.99 Germany 4.634.435.913.4015.61
First round 4 2.78 3.94 Germany 3.118.022.785.193.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 58.31 1:04.38 Germany 58.3158.651:12.331:05.301:09.19
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 1:42.77 1:54.79 Germany 1:56.771:48.402:01.401:42.771:59.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 44.59 DNF Germany 44.59DNFDNF
First round 2 41.30 DNF Germany DNF2:04.5841.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28 Germany 28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 28.03 30.52 Germany 28.0328.2129.8833.46DNF
Clock Final 9 15.71 Germany 19.2715.71
Pyraminx First round 24 8.52 10.45 Germany 11.1113.139.1511.088.52
Square-1 Final 14 50.46 Germany 50.4659.00
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:23.82 NR DNF Germany DNFDNF4:23.82
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 9/11 48:18 Germany 9/11 48:18

Andreas Stiebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 30.63 32.17 Germany 30.9630.6334.2831.2837.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 2:27.03 Germany 2:27.032:53.16

Annemarie Behrens - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 67 17.38 20.39 Germany 17.3819.9718.7522.4623.03
First round 69 17.80 20.96 Germany 21.4420.2123.3317.8021.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 9.15 11.83 Germany 9.1511.6512.1312.8311.72
Pyraminx First round 60 16.27 23.93 Germany 18.08DNF22.8330.8816.27

Artur Holzmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 12.28 13.86 Germany 17.4612.2813.4613.8614.25
Second round 22 12.75 13.18 Germany 12.7513.7113.0612.7714.71
First round 39 12.90 15.71 Germany 12.9015.4114.9418.3416.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 48.30 54.00 Germany 57.1348.431:06.1648.3056.43
First round 10 49.25 51.12 Germany 52.0349.2552.6149.7751.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:30.50 1:35.31 Germany 1:32.441:30.501:39.301:34.181:52.91
First round 10 1:27.18 1:36.77 Germany 1:31.051:41.081:38.181:27.181:41.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:23.61 3:34.59 Germany 3:41.033:23.613:39.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 5:05.03 5:26.46 Germany 5:49.665:24.685:05.03

Arvis Tilgalis - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 26.25 28.91 Latvia 30.7226.2528.9330.0227.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 68 1:39.86 Latvia 1:46.091:39.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 52 2:59.77 Latvia 3:08.552:59.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 30 6:11.61 Latvia 6:11.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:39.53 DNF Latvia 1:39.53DNFDNF
First round 7 1:36.93 NR DNF Latvia 1:56.78DNF1:36.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Latvia DNF
Megaminx Final 40 4:14.83 Latvia 4:57.614:14.83
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 14:15.00 NR DNF Latvia DNF14:15.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 37:51.00 NR DNF Latvia 37:51.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 4/4 27:02 NR Latvia 4/4 27:02

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.97 10.75 Hungary 10.198.9712.7211.8410.21
Semi Final 9 10.69 11.62 Hungary 10.6911.0911.2513.8012.52
Second round 5 9.13 10.65 Hungary 9.1312.2110.7111.349.91
First round 9 9.65 11.50 Hungary 13.729.659.6513.2811.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.96 2.81 Hungary 3.083.083.031.962.31
First round 1 2.96 3.37 Hungary 2.963.343.303.903.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.41 43.53 Hungary 38.4144.5840.9645.2745.06
First round 5 45.93 49.29 Hungary 46.5951.3651.8445.9349.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:04.03 1:12.28 Hungary 1:14.581:12.471:09.781:20.811:04.03
First round 1 1:08.41 1:14.48 Hungary 1:15.811:17.341:12.691:14.941:08.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:17.06 2:20.10 Hungary 2:26.162:17.062:17.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:48.72 2:57.84 Hungary 2:48.723:05.712:59.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 41.66 45.62 Hungary 41.6650.8844.33
First round 1 36.68 50.68 Hungary 1:00.3355.0336.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 35 Hungary 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.96 20.93 Hungary 17.9618.9621.9321.9122.53
First round 8 22.11 22.41 Hungary 23.2222.1122.6622.3122.25
Megaminx Final 5 1:16.41 1:24.69 Hungary 1:23.841:33.881:30.831:16.411:19.41
Pyraminx Final 8 6.96 7.88 Hungary 7.906.967.088.6511.16
First round 11 5.93 7.81 Hungary 9.656.508.598.335.93
Square-1 Final 3 17.28 20.99 Hungary 20.4619.4123.2723.0917.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 5/8 45:01 Hungary 5/8 45:01

Benjamin Moser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 18.05 19.98 Germany 18.1922.3822.2119.5318.05
First round 64 18.28 19.59 Germany 18.4619.3121.0021.5618.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:22.68 Germany 1:22.681:42.06

Bennet Wichmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 82 13.11 DNF Germany DNF18.4413.1114.47DNF
First round 31 11.66 14.36 Germany 13.7714.4111.6614.9117.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.52 5.23 Germany 4.525.634.755.315.84
First round 5 2.94 4.10 Germany 5.773.502.94DNF3.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:06.44 DNF Germany DNF1:06.441:07.021:09.55DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 45 2:31.71 Germany 2:31.713:21.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 35 DNF Germany DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 31 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 23.47 31.32 Germany 38.4030.2136.2523.4727.50
Megaminx Final 44 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 19 6.08 9.12 Germany 18.229.567.336.0810.46

Björn Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.47 10.62 Germany 11.6510.6510.7110.4710.50
Semi Final 3 8.68 10.88 Germany 11.1910.4411.0211.668.68
Second round 2 9.34 10.33 Germany 11.1110.289.6111.439.34
First round 5 10.06 11.21 Germany 10.0611.5612.8010.6111.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.00 6.31 Germany DNF5.304.914.008.71
First round 6 3.05 4.11 Germany 3.904.413.054.035.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.58 49.97 Germany 47.8153.8140.5848.3054.03
First round 8 45.22 50.69 Germany 45.2251.2749.2751.5354.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:19.96 1:27.76 Germany 1:29.161:19.961:28.551:37.341:25.58
First round 3 1:13.63 1:23.01 Germany 1:14.831:26.301:36.181:27.901:13.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 21.02 25.97 Germany 21.02DNF24.0527.2826.59
First round 13 19.31 25.54 Germany 24.8120.4031.40DNF19.31
Pyraminx First round 48 11.34 17.08 Germany 14.47DNF22.0211.3414.75

Brúnó Bereczki - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 11.18 12.24 Hungary 13.2111.5511.97DNF11.18
Second round 15 11.16 12.01 Hungary 11.1611.9112.0812.03DNF
First round 19 11.40 12.93 Hungary 11.4018.1912.1912.8313.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.88 4.64 Hungary 3.972.885.025.594.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 50.00 55.51 Hungary 54.2552.0550.001:11.531:00.22
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 1:53.09 2:22.84 Hungary 2:31.581:53.092:26.192:27.002:15.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 23 5:13.38 Hungary 5:13.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 43 Hungary 43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 27.11 33.95 Hungary 35.9329.9427.11DNF35.97
Pyraminx Final 1 3.46 3.94 Hungary 3.724.413.467.713.69
First round 1 3.83 4.20 Hungary 3.834.084.404.114.52

Carl Schneeweiß - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 16.21 18.59 Germany 16.2119.8417.5920.6518.34
First round 51 15.94 17.12 Germany 15.9417.3318.6617.5916.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.69 6.35 Germany 6.038.184.697.225.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:03.44 1:12.17 Germany 1:03.441:15.911:11.56DNF1:09.03
5x5x5 Cube First round 47 2:41.27 Germany 2:41.272:55.46
7x7x7 Cube Final 29 9:15.63 Germany 9:15.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 45.61 Germany 1:00.5545.61
Megaminx Final 42 5:13.25 Germany 5:21.945:13.25
Pyraminx First round 33 7.08 12.49 Germany 15.2113.0516.477.089.22

Chiara Sachs - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 37.44 40.49 Germany 44.9638.5052.2238.0037.44

Chris Meusburger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.59 4.69 Austria 3.594.944.944.195.30
First round 7 3.33 4.17 Austria 4.773.783.334.054.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 64 54.68 Austria 1:06.1154.68
Megaminx Final 19 2:09.75 Austria 2:22.182:09.75
Pyraminx First round 37 8.38 13.24 Austria 15.718.3814.5315.439.77

Christopher Tolksdorf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 15.44 19.91 Germany 19.1915.4421.9118.6324.46
First round 82 18.58 26.16 Germany 27.38DNF19.5918.5831.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 6.25 7.27 Germany 7.466.257.477.416.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:04.88 1:19.34 Germany 1:04.881:21.781:17.721:24.581:18.53
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 2:11.52 Germany 2:31.402:11.52
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 4:46.90 Germany 4:46.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 31 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 8:10.15 Germany 8:10.15DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 37.66 42.51 Germany 1:09.6937.6639.5643.8344.15

Damian Stiebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 49.83 54.83 Germany 49.831:47.9154.8850.9158.69

Daniel Mädler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 15.56 18.58 Germany 17.7817.5020.9320.4715.56
First round 55 15.02 18.65 Germany 19.8015.0216.6920.2819.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.53 6.32 Germany 5.6613.526.756.564.53
Pyraminx First round 58 16.47 21.51 Germany 23.3116.4739.9622.7118.50

Dennis Göricke - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 61 16.61 19.49 Germany 19.0916.6122.7719.0920.30
First round 76 17.56 22.42 Germany 25.4731.2217.5618.3623.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.38 7.34 Germany 6.385.387.558.388.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 1:27.38 Germany 1:27.381:57.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 57 3:24.84 Germany 3:24.843:49.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 34.41 42.51 Germany 34.4142.2542.1643.1143.55
Pyraminx First round 62 17.91 40.86 Germany 2:00.0830.8649.7841.9317.91
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Germany DNF

Elisabeth Riegler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 14.63 17.89 Austria 15.8414.6319.1118.7220.86
First round 65 17.83 19.63 Austria 20.0618.0022.2120.8417.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.91 13.88 Austria 6.9118.098.9016.0516.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 87 DNF Austria DNFDNS
Clock Final 21 43.33 Austria 43.3347.86

Emanuel Rheinert - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.96 12.46 Germany 12.9310.9612.7213.0011.72
Semi Final 5 9.96 11.06 Germany 10.9711.389.9610.8411.40
Second round 8 10.47 11.27 Germany 11.3311.6110.4712.4110.88
First round 21 11.38 13.13 Germany 18.0511.3812.0514.4612.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.61 4.60 Germany 4.135.552.618.724.11
First round 15 3.25 4.50 Germany 5.914.443.254.214.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.59 39.88 Germany 37.6941.3635.5946.3140.59
First round 3 35.09 44.93 Germany 40.221:24.3045.5849.0035.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:19.77 1:24.69 Germany 1:35.521:23.911:27.861:19.771:22.30
First round 6 1:21.38 1:27.28 Germany 1:24.381:30.811:31.681:21.381:26.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:29.00 2:38.78 Germany 2:38.032:49.302:29.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:05.53 4:24.21 Germany 4:17.864:49.254:05.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:58.16 DNF Germany DNF1:58.16DNF
First round 9 1:58.61 DNF Germany 2:24.11DNF1:58.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 39 Germany 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.78 20.54 Germany 19.7821.1522.0920.6919.78
First round 6 17.97 21.28 Germany 19.2823.5622.7517.9721.80
Clock Final 24 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 28 2:44.13 Germany 2:44.133:21.72
Pyraminx Final 7 5.05 6.69 Germany 7.595.725.0510.276.77
First round 13 6.68 8.16 Germany 6.689.369.477.937.19
Square-1 Final 2 13.47 19.28 Germany 13.4724.3415.9020.1321.80
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 40:29.00 DNF Germany DNS40:29.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 3/6 47:43 Germany 3/6 47:43

Fabian Löhle - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 41 13.05 15.41 Switzerland 14.4713.0516.9616.3815.38
Second round 41 10.84 15.70 Switzerland 14.0315.9310.8421.2217.13
First round 43 14.84 16.07 Switzerland 16.0016.1314.8416.0819.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.50 5.20 Switzerland 5.614.863.505.595.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 52.59 54.60 Switzerland 53.361:01.5355.0055.4452.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:27.44 NR 1:38.33 Switzerland 1:50.461:37.081:38.191:27.441:39.71
First round 13 1:34.53 1:38.28 NR Switzerland 1:34.661:34.531:39.751:40.441:44.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:15.94 3:19.30 NR Switzerland 3:24.773:17.203:15.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 4:54.30 NR 5:10.12 NR Switzerland 4:54.304:56.115:39.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF Switzerland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 37.47 44.55 Switzerland 37.4739.6955.3842.5451.43
Clock Final 13 22.27 Switzerland 25.0822.27
Megaminx Final 12 1:37.86 1:54.49 Switzerland 2:05.631:37.861:51.092:08.861:46.75
Pyraminx First round 20 5.93 9.59 Switzerland 11.635.938.5511.059.18
Square-1 Final 16 52.43 Switzerland 2:00.2552.43

Fabian Simon - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 12.15 12.54 Germany 14.5812.5012.4412.1512.69
Second round 32 12.58 14.14 Germany 13.8112.5818.1815.5213.09
First round 30 12.94 14.16 Germany 13.6914.6914.8014.0912.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.38 5.00 Germany 4.944.385.305.334.77
First round 2 3.02 3.52 Germany 4.554.283.023.273.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 64 1:34.47 Germany 1:38.531:34.47
5x5x5 Cube First round 62 3:57.43 Germany 3:57.434:09.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 34.63 56.27 Germany 56.1334.6354.0858.611:14.91
Pyraminx First round 46 10.96 15.97 Germany 23.8121.5614.4610.9611.90

Felix Hommen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 22.69 29.15 Germany 37.6939.5022.9422.6926.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.84 8.28 Germany 7.808.536.848.50DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 82 2:37.83 Germany 2:52.552:37.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 1:01.36 Germany 1:01.36DNF
Megaminx Final 31 3:16.86 Germany 4:36.713:16.86
Pyraminx First round 57 16.08 21.30 Germany DNF18.8024.3820.7216.08

Filip Hrnko - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 47 13.56 16.85 Slovakia 16.6117.2517.4313.5616.69
Second round 48 14.47 17.01 Slovakia 16.8816.7517.4117.6914.47
First round 47 13.08 16.50 Slovakia 15.8617.2813.0816.3619.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.78 7.96 Slovakia 7.758.199.946.787.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 63 1:34.30 Slovakia 1:34.30DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 63 47.06 Slovakia 55.9047.06
Megaminx Final 36 3:43.66 Slovakia 3:47.333:43.66

Finn Ickler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 32 12.31 14.13 Germany 14.6913.3015.2714.4012.31
Second round 34 12.22 14.51 Germany 16.4012.2213.1514.6915.68
First round 37 12.94 14.90 Germany 16.2715.8113.4415.4412.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.33 5.09 Germany 5.524.833.336.054.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 49.68 58.47 Germany 58.5055.471:02.4649.681:01.43
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 1:54.83 1:57.24 Germany 1:54.862:16.971:54.831:57.461:59.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 3:41.56 4:17.06 Germany 3:41.564:51.404:18.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 26 7:44.38 Germany 7:44.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 31.61 34.50 Germany 42.4631.6134.9036.6331.97
Clock Final 24 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 29 2:45.09 Germany 3:37.402:45.09
Pyraminx First round 51 13.53 18.23 Germany 16.5619.3118.8113.53DNF

Florian Daumann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 14.19 18.91 Germany 21.1814.1920.0917.7818.86
First round 63 15.88 19.53 Germany 15.8834.4720.1318.1520.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 8.75 9.08 Germany 11.978.759.159.188.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 62 1:32.34 Germany 1:32.342:26.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 38.77 43.29 Germany 38.7738.8150.8140.2552.08
Pyraminx First round 47 7.83 16.39 Germany 25.9012.507.8312.8023.86

Florian Harrer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 11.96 12.81 Germany 12.1813.6511.9613.0513.21
Second round 9 10.47 11.36 Germany 11.0311.4311.6312.6110.47
First round 1 9.72 10.53 Germany 10.889.7210.3011.0210.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.31 4.95 Germany 4.314.904.805.155.75
First round 9 2.77 4.32 Germany 4.344.272.774.344.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.47 48.96 Germany 44.8042.4750.7551.341:06.94
First round 4 47.33 48.93 Germany 51.3047.8847.332:22.6147.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:14.41 1:17.08 Germany 1:18.311:14.691:18.251:14.411:23.86
First round 2 1:17.06 1:19.56 Germany 1:17.061:19.711:21.561:29.751:17.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:25.59 2:27.96 NR Germany 2:29.412:25.592:28.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:26.05 3:33.01 Germany 3:28.413:44.583:26.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 28.84 30.87 Germany 29.9130.3132.4037.9628.84
First round 16 24.00 26.56 Germany 39.3024.0024.4028.2127.06
Megaminx Final 16 2:04.47 Germany 2:04.472:12.48
Pyraminx Final 14 7.93 10.03 Germany 10.717.939.789.9710.34
First round 7 6.71 7.22 Germany 7.687.006.9711.506.71

Florian Truckenthanner - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 39 11.15 14.94 Austria 14.8414.2115.7817.8611.15
Second round 45 14.21 16.20 Austria 15.4015.0914.2118.1118.43
First round 45 14.63 16.34 Austria 14.6317.1915.2519.2816.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.72 5.88 Austria 5.164.813.72DNF7.66
First round 12 3.15 4.34 Austria 4.384.863.154.963.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 59.40 1:01.69 Austria 59.401:10.301:03.211:00.441:01.41
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 2:17.21 Austria 2:17.212:24.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 25 5:28.25 Austria 5:28.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 31.90 32.74 Austria 32.5535.1131.9033.1632.52
Megaminx Final 11 1:42.63 1:50.74 Austria 1:42.631:57.131:44.522:00.801:50.56
Pyraminx Final 9 6.50 8.69 Austria 9.508.216.508.699.18
First round 16 6.96 8.72 Austria 12.058.757.906.969.50
Square-1 Final 19 1:12.36 Austria 1:12.361:22.90

François Courtès - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 78 18.13 23.40 France 25.1318.1324.3022.9023.00
First round 73 14.96 21.44 France 14.9618.6922.0523.5924.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.94 6.13 France 5.436.506.554.946.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 1:14.53 France 1:24.561:14.53
5x5x5 Cube First round 46 2:34.16 France DNF2:34.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 3:54.38 4:01.51 France 3:54.384:07.114:03.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 21 6:53.11 France 6:53.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 58.75 DNF France DNF58.751:03.53
First round 4 56.63 1:00.95 NR France 1:06.7159.5056.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 46.08 France 46.0856.27
Clock Final 11 19.06 France 22.5619.06
Megaminx Final 24 2:16.19 France 2:50.192:16.19
Pyraminx First round 38 9.15 13.43 France 9.1518.4013.5211.7115.06
Square-1 Final 6 20.58 30.33 France 25.7828.13DNF37.0920.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 14:36.00 NR DNF France DNFDNF14:36.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 7/12 50:01 France 7/12 50:01

Fritz Löhr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 17.53 20.30 Germany 23.5319.4117.5332.5817.97
First round 54 16.65 18.46 Germany 16.6520.5223.5517.3417.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 2.78 5.66 Germany 2.786.445.656.534.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 58.81 1:07.05 Germany 1:03.331:10.581:15.4758.811:07.25
5x5x5 Cube First round 33 2:07.09 Germany 2:07.09DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 3:31.97 3:38.90 Germany 3:31.973:46.213:38.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 5:24.50 5:31.93 Germany 5:31.665:24.505:39.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 3:50.13 DNF Germany DNF3:50.13DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45 Germany 45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 20.90 33.69 Germany 20.9031.4337.7540.1331.88
Clock Final 18 30.02 Germany 30.02DNF
Megaminx Final 10 1:44.21 1:49.48 Germany 1:44.221:44.211:56.312:02.581:47.90
Pyraminx First round 27 8.22 10.68 Germany 11.5910.6311.589.838.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 1/2 13:16 Germany 1/2 13:16

Gaspard Leleux - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 31 12.93 14.03 France 14.3619.7813.3412.9314.38
Second round 42 13.63 15.80 France 16.1515.0513.6316.4316.19
First round 32 13.50 14.40 France 13.7214.3415.1316.3113.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.53 6.11 France 7.864.973.537.286.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 55.96 1:00.96 France 1:07.561:03.0957.6555.961:02.15
5x5x5 Cube First round 9 1:35.08 1:36.20 France 1:46.031:37.751:35.081:35.251:35.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:55.52 3:09.37 France 3:01.022:55.523:31.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:11.65 4:24.56 France 4:41.564:11.654:20.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 30.15 36.60 France 33.9444.4438.0937.7730.15
Pyraminx Final 6 4.36 6.69 France 5.558.404.368.806.11
First round 3 3.69 5.26 France 5.085.436.433.695.27

Gregor Billing - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 13.94 17.97 Germany 18.1513.9425.2218.1317.63
First round 66 16.46 19.70 Germany 17.0516.4621.7221.7220.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.59 6.64 Germany 7.88DNF7.184.594.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 66 1:37.47 Germany 1:37.471:41.72
5x5x5 Cube First round 51 2:54.33 Germany 3:00.562:54.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 27 5:46.88 Germany 5:46.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 27 8:17.13 Germany 8:17.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 3:38.99 DNF Germany DNF3:38.99DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 35.13 41.25 Germany 36.6849.3637.9035.1349.16
Clock Final 19 30.18 Germany 30.1832.13
Megaminx Final 30 3:01.34 Germany 3:12.403:01.34
Pyraminx First round 42 12.66 15.31 Germany 14.1615.9315.8312.6620.59
Square-1 Final 11 42.03 Germany 42.0348.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/3 26:32 Germany 3/3 26:32

Gudrun Lang - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 22.38 26.26 Austria 30.2222.3825.2124.9328.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 14.09 DNF Austria 19.6514.0959.63DNFDNF
Clock Final 24 DNF Austria DNFDNF

Helmut Heilig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 69 18.63 21.09 Germany 18.6319.3624.2124.3319.69
First round 72 18.38 21.24 Germany 22.2818.3820.0621.3822.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.06 6.83 Germany 6.787.289.966.066.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 1:24.68 Germany 1:24.681:32.61
5x5x5 Cube First round 50 2:53.22 Germany 2:53.223:11.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 29 6:04.97 Germany 6:04.97
7x7x7 Cube Final 31 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 37.00 47.17 Germany 49.9037.0051.8055.0939.80
Pyraminx First round 52 12.56 18.51 Germany 14.7221.4119.4012.56DNF

Illja Rusakov - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 23.41 26.37 Germany 23.4128.0026.9425.0527.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 8.21 9.33 Germany 8.539.3410.138.2112.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 81 2:34.22 Germany DNF2:34.22

Ioannis Papadopoulos - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 23.46 26.71 Greece DNF26.5328.4325.1823.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 8.56 11.24 Greece 33.979.3813.388.5610.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 78 2:03.88 Greece 2:03.882:08.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 33 7:50.30 NR Greece 7:50.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 69 1:10.88 Greece 1:10.88DNF

Jakob Obleser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 12.58 14.75 Germany 12.5816.4314.8613.0216.38
Second round 21 10.18 12.99 Germany 17.1514.1912.6310.1812.15
First round 17 12.27 12.81 Germany 13.4612.2712.4413.7112.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.16 4.08 Germany 4.003.864.383.164.47
First round 8 3.03 4.20 Germany 3.034.364.525.663.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 50.72 53.87 Germany 50.7255.0556.8352.7253.83
First round 9 48.09 51.02 Germany 53.4148.301:08.8051.3648.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:33.18 1:40.24 Germany 1:42.431:42.911:35.381:49.781:33.18
First round 12 1:28.63 1:38.21 Germany 1:40.471:46.721:28.631:34.561:39.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:38.50 2:57.37 Germany 3:09.402:38.503:04.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:07.05 4:22.72 Germany 4:26.344:07.054:34.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.58 23.53 Germany 24.2221.0820.5826.1125.28
First round 5 19.80 20.96 Germany 20.7219.8021.7525.8320.40
Megaminx Final 8 1:26.18 1:32.89 Germany 1:27.611:39.111:44.661:26.181:31.96
Pyraminx Final 5 5.75 6.56 Germany 5.756.005.848.037.83
First round 4 4.77 5.61 Germany 7.865.835.964.775.03
Square-1 Final 10 41.88 Germany 41.881:54.34

Jan Bentlage - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 9.83 13.00 Germany 15.5612.3313.0013.689.83
Second round 23 10.83 13.23 Germany 13.2810.8313.1913.2117.38
First round 29 11.03 14.15 Germany 11.0314.5213.8416.5014.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.94 2.98 Germany 1.943.663.002.313.63
First round 16 3.56 4.52 Germany 4.473.565.274.035.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 50.19 53.64 Germany 51.843:52.9752.8050.1956.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:31.43 1:42.80 Germany 1:43.651:31.431:43.181:41.581:50.15
First round 14 1:28.33 1:38.38 Germany 1:35.561:41.751:28.331:43.651:37.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:16.84 3:17.34 Germany 3:17.533:16.843:17.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 4:32.66 4:34.54 Germany 4:32.664:36.414:34.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:37.40 1:47.40 Germany 1:37.401:38.152:06.66
First round 6 1:29.59 1:32.50 Germany 1:29.751:29.591:38.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31 Germany 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.43 20.80 Germany 21.2121.6325.5619.4319.55
First round 7 18.83 21.37 Germany 19.2518.8324.3020.5642.88
Clock Final 3 8.18 10.13 Germany 10.889.3610.158.1815.66
Megaminx Final 6 1:14.41 1:25.51 Germany 1:45.721:22.611:28.251:25.661:14.41
Pyraminx Final 3 5.00 6.09 Germany 5.666.665.947.065.00
First round 8 4.90 7.41 Germany 4.906.039.837.808.40
Square-1 Final 4 20.58 23.88 Germany 20.5823.2722.2826.0826.93
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:17.66 DNF Germany DNF7:17.66DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 15:44.00 DNF Germany 15:44.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 6/8 53:49 Germany 6/8 53:49

Jan Herrmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 15.72 18.36 Germany 15.7220.3423.7816.5918.15
First round 56 16.05 18.69 Germany 17.5618.7516.0519.77DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 71 1:49.47 Germany 1:49.47DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 65 4:49.03 Germany 4:49.034:55.43

Jan Smarschevski - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.18 10.70 Germany 9.1810.4710.0811.5616.28
Semi Final 4 10.22 10.89 Germany 10.2210.5511.2810.8311.72
Second round 4 8.94 10.65 Germany 17.0911.818.9411.009.15
First round 3 10.25 10.67 Germany 10.7710.2513.7110.9310.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.66 5.33 Germany 7.415.006.024.963.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 45.53 47.77 Germany 45.5349.1955.9148.0846.03
First round 16 46.88 53.03 Germany 59.8853.5046.8853.8651.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:09.53 1:19.00 Germany 1:29.781:23.711:09.531:13.431:19.86
First round 4 1:08.58 1:23.10 Germany 1:20.751:32.651:27.941:20.611:08.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:14.59 4:28.40 Germany 4:34.094:14.594:36.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 39 Germany 39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 30.06 34.61 Germany 48.4132.3833.3038.1630.06
Megaminx Final 25 2:18.78 Germany 2:18.782:22.96

Jenne Hilberts - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 77 21.27 23.39 Germany 23.11DNF21.2724.2822.77
First round 83 21.86 26.21 Germany 27.61DNF21.8628.6922.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.72 8.70 Germany 9.158.688.286.72DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 70 1:46.86 Germany 1:56.161:46.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 59 3:38.97 Germany 3:38.973:40.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 32 7:18.28 Germany 7:18.28
Megaminx Final 43 5:38.56 Germany 5:38.56DNF

Jessica Lohe - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 23.36 32.66 Germany 37.1833.5531.5832.8423.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 10.65 11.47 Germany 11.4614.0512.0510.9010.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 86 3:11.03 Germany 4:19.833:11.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 71 1:15.78 Germany 2:07.311:15.78
Clock Final 14 23.05 Germany 27.2823.05
Megaminx Final 37 4:12.28 Germany 4:17.194:12.28
Pyraminx First round 45 12.21 15.96 Germany 20.3412.2112.8832.5814.65

Jonas Moser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 43 11.61 15.90 Germany 22.1811.6116.2215.2116.28
Second round 39 14.56 15.28 Germany 15.7714.9315.1519.0914.56
First round 36 13.84 14.85 Germany 15.3132.2214.8314.4013.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 76 1:59.97 Germany 1:59.972:13.90

Jonas Schober - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 72 17.77 21.36 Germany 21.7525.1523.4417.7718.88
First round 67 17.75 19.92 Germany 17.7518.2723.1920.8020.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.13 6.95 Germany 6.137.197.366.308.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 60 1:28.02 Germany 1:28.021:35.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 44 2:28.80 Germany 3:12.562:28.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 24 5:20.06 Germany 5:20.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 24 7:36.53 Germany 7:36.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 50 Germany 50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 68 1:09.40 Germany 1:09.401:10.28
Clock Final 17 28.38 Germany 35.2528.38
Megaminx Final 27 2:38.44 Germany 2:53.092:38.44
Pyraminx First round 40 12.56 14.48 Germany 12.5619.2513.4114.9015.13
Square-1 Final 18 1:03.75 Germany 1:03.751:27.80

Jonathan Leistner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 11.53 12.93 Germany 11.5313.2213.5212.0614.55
Second round 20 12.09 12.97 Germany 12.0912.2514.2912.6913.96
First round 18 10.50 12.88 Germany 10.5014.6311.5916.7512.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 55.33 1:02.26 Germany DNF58.4355.331:04.651:03.69
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 1:38.68 1:48.63 Germany 1:44.911:38.681:43.111:57.931:57.88

Julia Moosbauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 31.88 41.19 Germany 31.8837.9155.0636.1549.50

Julian Marx - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 31.90 34.52 Germany 42.0634.9136.0031.9032.65

Kai Gabriel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 11.13 13.09 Germany 13.4013.3311.1312.5313.69
Second round 24 12.15 13.54 Germany 13.9114.0612.6514.1112.15
First round 16 11.08 12.62 Germany 14.0811.0813.2111.7112.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.61 5.05 Germany 5.726.004.664.783.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 50.30 1:05.20 Germany 1:08.631:04.961:11.401:02.0050.30
5x5x5 Cube First round 67 DNF Germany DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.52 21.91 Germany 21.2121.8020.5222.7122.90
First round 15 18.88 26.04 Germany DNF28.8818.8823.3425.91
Pyraminx Final 12 5.80 9.00 Germany 7.9012.2810.665.808.44
First round 12 6.77 8.14 Germany 8.338.0810.066.778.00

Klaus Lehmbecker - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 28.06 31.46 Germany 33.0029.8331.5533.3128.06

Lars Galliker - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 74 15.61 22.08 Switzerland 22.7520.0515.6123.5323.43
First round 75 18.94 21.98 Switzerland 21.7118.9424.7523.4020.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.77 6.15 Switzerland 4.775.758.835.507.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 1:16.72 Switzerland 1:37.591:16.72
5x5x5 Cube First round 48 2:42.81 Switzerland 2:42.813:27.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 28 5:58.33 Switzerland 5:58.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 28 8:32.80 Switzerland 8:32.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 31.91 38.57 Switzerland 42.5541.2231.9135.8038.69
Megaminx Final 33 3:26.97 Switzerland 3:26.973:29.63
Pyraminx First round 41 9.94 14.94 Switzerland 15.8615.1819.789.9413.77

Lars Tschümperlin - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 11.63 12.90 Switzerland 15.1313.7512.2512.7111.63
Second round 31 11.22 14.13 Switzerland 14.8015.2211.2215.8412.38
First round 27 12.11 14.01 Switzerland 13.4014.7213.9017.6812.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.43 6.25 Switzerland 6.227.943.436.346.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 51.94 56.63 Switzerland 1:06.5253.8355.051:01.0051.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 1:55.34 2:02.81 Switzerland 2:08.501:55.342:00.591:59.342:11.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 34 9:39.36 Switzerland 9:39.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 23 7:06.58 Switzerland 7:06.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 44 Switzerland 44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 28.44 34.42 Switzerland 34.1949.1837.0228.4432.04
Megaminx Final 20 2:13.58 Switzerland 3:02.862:13.58
Pyraminx First round 29 9.84 11.01 Switzerland 11.0811.4410.529.8411.53
Square-1 Final 13 47.38 Switzerland 2:17.8847.38

Lasse Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 10.93 12.92 Germany 16.0610.9312.3113.3413.11
Second round 10 10.02 11.61 Germany 13.0910.5811.1513.1510.02
First round 11 11.34 12.06 Germany 12.2211.3412.0811.8812.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.83 6.31 Germany 6.185.8012.474.836.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 51.81 58.73 Germany 59.8151.8157.161:04.3459.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:22.46 1:31.34 Germany 1:33.971:22.461:32.661:43.471:27.40
First round 8 1:24.93 1:31.76 Germany 1:49.211:24.931:36.271:31.311:27.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 23.11 28.67 Germany 34.3634.7127.6823.9623.11
Pyraminx First round 31 9.02 12.27 Germany 12.0222.919.0213.0211.77

Laura Ohrndorf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 15.77 17.12 Germany 22.1117.0917.0917.1915.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.91 5.86 Germany 4.915.598.835.526.47
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 2:16.91 Germany 2:16.912:20.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 4:13.11 Germany 4:13.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 6:04.44 Germany 6:04.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 35.50 43.80 Germany 50.2842.9435.5039.5948.86
Clock Final 1 7.03 7.65 NR Germany 7.447.778.217.757.03
Megaminx Final 34 3:28.44 Germany 4:03.303:28.44
Pyraminx First round 39 13.34 13.73 Germany 15.7813.5813.5814.0213.34
Square-1 Final 8 16.97 36.68 Germany 36.551:11.0532.5540.9416.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Germany DNF

Lea Koriath - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 33.50 40.14 Germany 38.8433.5041.551:22.1340.03

Leon Schmidtchen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.53 10.18 Germany 10.9410.699.789.5310.08
Semi Final 8 8.72 11.54 Germany 11.658.7211.9411.0313.44
Second round 1 8.66 9.68 Germany 9.2210.908.66DNF8.91
First round 8 8.94 11.43 Germany 10.818.9413.5212.6510.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.55 4.93 Germany 4.864.555.314.635.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.38 39.23 Germany 34.3837.3137.8142.5843.50
First round 1 35.46 39.74 Germany 41.8440.2238.6640.3335.46
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 1:25.41 1:43.95 Germany 1:40.69DNF1:25.411:52.031:39.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 24.88 27.28 Germany 26.1824.8829.2526.41DNF
First round 10 15.38 23.47 Germany 15.3825.3823.25DNF21.78
Clock Final 16 26.36 Germany 28.2826.36
Pyraminx First round 28 9.15 10.76 Germany 12.0911.0215.439.159.16

Linus Frész - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 13.15 13.79 Germany 13.1513.9614.0513.3614.21
Second round 33 13.93 14.43 Germany 17.2514.4614.7714.0613.93
First round 33 12.18 14.43 Germany 12.1814.5216.3614.8013.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.86 5.15 Germany 7.883.864.685.904.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 1:11.21 Germany 1:12.031:11.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 1:38.06 1:43.09 Germany 1:41.131:38.061:46.251:41.882:14.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 3:10.88 3:37.33 Germany 3:27.844:13.283:10.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:31.19 4:36.02 Germany 4:31.194:31.834:45.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 56.77 DNF Germany DNF56.77DNF
First round 5 1:11.31 DNF Germany DNF1:23.221:11.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26 Germany 26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.25 23.31 Germany 22.2524.3633.8322.3823.19
First round 12 22.63 24.51 Germany 22.6325.5524.4725.7123.50
Clock Final 12 20.22 Germany 20.22DNF
Megaminx Final 15 2:03.77 Germany 2:05.442:03.77
Pyraminx First round 61 16.22 26.56 Germany 34.5823.2828.7816.2227.61
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/11 49:22 Germany 10/11 49:22

Lorenz Panny - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 17.06 19.41 Germany 21.6117.0619.6619.6818.88
First round 74 19.46 21.72 Germany 19.4620.4622.1323.8122.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 5.80 10.22 Germany 6.949.6152.065.8014.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 69 1:43.28 Germany 1:43.28DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 60 3:39.61 Germany 3:39.613:50.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 51 Germany 51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 65 56.16 Germany 56.161:38.86

Lucas Schlimgen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 54.97 1:00.41 Germany 56.0854.971:08.581:11.3056.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 15.59 25.28 Germany 35.1528.8620.2215.5926.77
Pyraminx First round 64 20.49 DNF Germany 22.52DNFDNF20.4958.19

Lucas Wesche - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 10.46 12.23 Germany 13.2712.2710.4614.6911.16
Second round 13 10.53 11.96 Germany 12.4713.9712.5210.5310.88
First round 14 11.16 12.31 Germany 11.1611.2816.5214.2111.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.97 4.93 Germany 2.975.385.284.465.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.83 47.19 Germany 47.6148.0345.9352.2545.83
First round 2 41.16 42.06 Germany 44.6843.2841.6341.1641.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:22.08 1:26.31 Germany 1:22.081:25.411:36.161:29.091:24.44
First round 5 1:24.30 1:26.42 Germany 1:26.611:34.111:24.301:26.061:26.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:44.90 2:49.48 Germany 2:44.902:51.722:51.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:00.16 4:02.49 Germany 4:01.464:05.864:00.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:41.36 DNF Germany DNF1:47.091:41.36
First round 10 2:05.13 DNF Germany 2:05.13DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.40 25.84 Germany 27.9422.1121.4027.4729.59
First round 4 16.55 20.75 Germany 16.5522.5022.2521.7818.22
Clock Final 8 12.33 15.65 Germany 12.3320.8621.9013.7112.38
Megaminx Final 1 52.94 1:06.24 Germany 1:06.251:03.8852.941:08.591:22.81
Pyraminx Final 16 8.43 12.47 Germany DNF8.439.589.6818.15
First round 15 6.83 8.43 Germany 7.3410.908.556.839.40
Square-1 Final 1 13.94 18.12 NR Germany 17.0524.4713.9419.1518.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/3 15:52 Germany 2/3 15:52

Ludwig Marko - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 15.00 17.69 Germany 18.9715.0020.1315.2718.84
First round 60 16.33 18.98 Germany 17.5316.3320.5923.2818.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.11 6.59 Germany 6.906.566.308.086.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 1:26.08 Germany 1:26.081:29.13
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 2:27.18 Germany 2:33.212:27.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 25 7:42.43 Germany 7:42.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 34.19 40.51 Germany 41.0241.1947.0839.3134.19
Megaminx Final 39 4:13.75 Germany 4:25.064:13.75
Pyraminx First round 54 12.30 19.40 Germany 12.3018.80DNF14.4125.00

Lydia Karl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 53.88 1:06.61 Austria 1:06.06DNF1:00.3853.881:13.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 26.43 DNF Austria 31.52DNF26.43DNFDNF
Clock Final 22 46.09 Austria 46.0952.69

Markus Pirzer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 21.15 29.52 Germany 29.4721.1529.7729.3132.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 7.53 14.77 Germany 21.0510.3612.917.5321.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 74 1:51.22 Germany 2:08.561:51.22
5x5x5 Cube First round 61 3:47.55 Germany 3:47.554:07.25
7x7x7 Cube Final 31 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 70 1:12.90 Germany 1:44.591:12.90
Clock Final 10 18.97 Germany 21.1318.97
Megaminx Final 44 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Square-1 Final 22 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Martin Silvestri - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 48 16.80 17.11 Switzerland 17.2218.2717.1217.0016.80
Second round 46 14.81 16.44 Switzerland 15.7515.5220.2118.0614.81
First round 52 15.78 17.27 Switzerland 17.9019.2715.7815.8818.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.84 6.49 Switzerland 4.846.979.785.037.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 56.34 1:05.19 Switzerland 1:09.341:12.251:01.0256.341:05.22
5x5x5 Cube First round 43 2:27.25 Switzerland 2:29.582:27.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 28.96 53.49 Switzerland 32.631:29.681:57.3128.9638.16
Clock Final 15 23.55 Switzerland 23.5529.08
Pyraminx First round 43 12.22 15.43 Switzerland 16.2716.1913.8312.2219.68
Square-1 Final 21 1:16.93 Switzerland 1:52.681:16.93

Martin Wauligmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 23.22 27.31 Germany 28.1138.2528.4125.4023.22

Matthias Geiger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 32.15 35.43 Germany 32.1539.1833.81DNF33.30

Matthias Grübl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 15.71 18.51 Germany 20.0015.7116.6118.9122.22
First round 59 16.61 18.97 Germany 17.3317.2522.6916.6122.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 75 1:52.16 Germany 1:52.162:00.78

Matěj Mužátko - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 40 14.34 14.98 Czech Republic 14.6614.8415.4314.3417.27
Second round 38 14.02 15.07 Czech Republic 17.4414.0215.4314.4715.30
First round 49 15.59 16.67 Czech Republic 16.0916.9315.5917.0018.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.55 8.30 Czech Republic DNF5.589.474.559.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:11.58 Czech Republic 1:11.581:12.55
5x5x5 Cube First round 41 2:22.02 Czech Republic 3:40.572:22.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
First round 14 2:47.71 DNF Czech Republic 2:47.71DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 52 Czech Republic 52
Megaminx Final 32 3:22.69 Czech Republic 3:22.694:05.53
Pyraminx First round 59 17.96 22.26 Czech Republic 21.7817.9626.9132.3318.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Czech Republic DNF

Maximilian Deimel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.56 12.35 Germany 14.7511.5613.4111.6811.97
Semi Final 7 10.31 11.17 Germany 10.9312.5310.5312.0610.31
Second round 14 10.30 11.99 Germany 11.2711.6515.4013.0510.30
First round 26 11.91 13.77 Germany 14.0314.8413.9613.3111.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.09 5.82 Germany 5.095.885.965.617.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 57.25 2:15.06 Germany DNF1:03.5557.2557.524:44.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 25.77 29.32 Germany 31.6325.7737.7525.8130.53
Megaminx Final 4 1:16.13 1:20.03 Germany 1:16.131:30.441:22.181:18.711:19.21
Pyraminx Final 13 5.61 9.05 Germany 8.5310.005.618.6312.84
First round 9 7.59 7.66 Germany 7.757.597.617.6319.88

Maximilian Neitzel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.28 10.83 Germany 11.1510.5010.8410.2813.55
Semi Final 2 8.68 10.23 Germany 12.2111.448.689.889.36
Second round 7 9.55 11.24 Germany 10.8312.5911.5811.309.55
First round 4 9.84 11.03 Germany 9.9411.5011.669.8411.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 31.36 34.13 Germany 1:05.1639.0531.9731.3631.36

Michael Gerlt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 18.94 20.28 Germany 19.3621.3018.9423.9420.19
First round 70 18.18 21.07 Germany 18.1828.5521.6319.1122.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 4.97 8.48 Germany DNF6.969.698.804.97
Square-1 Final 7 25.13 31.54 Germany 1:16.9331.0025.1327.3436.28

Michael Layher - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 33.75 43.29 Germany 52.6133.7553.4043.1934.06

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 11.91 12.77 Austria 12.5012.1313.6811.9115.58
Second round 36 12.30 14.83 Austria 14.3316.3312.3015.1115.05
First round 22 10.93 13.43 Austria 14.4314.1917.1111.6810.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.34 5.66 Austria 8.844.847.224.914.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.03 49.78 Austria 44.0351.1146.0952.1357.34
First round 11 47.19 51.17 Austria 1:02.1950.1850.6652.6647.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:23.88 1:29.40 Austria 1:33.431:26.801:33.501:23.881:27.96
First round 7 1:24.56 1:31.25 Austria 1:32.631:24.561:36.881:24.591:36.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:24.61 2:41.86 Austria 2:35.282:24.613:05.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:39.47 3:48.93 Austria 4:02.973:39.473:44.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 33.81 38.32 Austria 40.1633.8138.1139.2737.58
Clock Final 5 11.56 13.19 Austria 13.21DNF12.3011.5614.06
Megaminx Final 2 1:10.09 1:12.88 Austria 1:17.561:10.091:12.051:13.311:13.27
Pyraminx First round 25 8.50 10.57 Austria 11.558.5010.4321.099.72
Square-1 Final 5 21.08 28.77 Austria 26.8637.2732.1627.2821.08

Michael Wittwer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 38 13.22 14.75 Germany 15.3815.3813.2215.1913.69
Second round 11 11.50 11.61 Germany 12.6111.5911.5911.5011.66
First round 12 11.21 12.16 Germany 12.9412.0511.5011.2113.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 56.18 59.08 Germany 58.9158.181:00.591:00.1656.18
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:43.88 1:52.38 Germany 1:55.802:10.901:47.441:53.911:43.88

Moritz Karl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.75 13.20 Germany 10.7513.8813.5812.1514.19
Semi Final 12 11.28 12.21 Germany 11.8111.2812.6812.1515.22
Second round 18 10.44 12.52 Germany 12.4311.6310.4413.6813.50
First round 7 9.33 11.34 Germany 9.3310.6311.5611.8316.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.28 3.98 Germany 3.863.914.163.284.40
First round 10 3.16 4.33 Germany 5.094.284.653.164.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 42.52 50.18 Germany 56.4642.5248.0056.3646.18
First round 13 48.21 52.40 Germany 53.9453.9151.2148.2152.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:57.75 DNF Germany DNF1:58.711:57.75
First round 13 2:39.65 DNF Germany DNF3:11.082:39.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31 Germany 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.43 16.29 Germany 19.4715.5614.9114.4318.40
First round 1 16.21 18.20 Germany 18.0221.8616.2118.7217.86
Pyraminx First round 17 5.71 8.92 Germany 9.465.7110.8314.006.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS

Moritz Patzelt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.78 10.91 Germany 10.539.7814.3610.2211.97
Semi Final 1 9.08 9.84 Germany 9.0810.449.40DNF9.69
Second round 6 8.34 10.85 Germany 10.4610.7713.1311.338.34
First round 2 8.75 10.65 Germany 12.619.6310.418.7511.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.97 5.55 Germany 6.165.526.723.974.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:00.56 1:01.26 Germany 1:01.281:01.281:01.221:00.561:11.15
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 2:08.30 Germany 2:08.302:09.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.19 23.69 Germany 25.3325.1520.5828.0319.19
First round 9 19.16 22.97 Germany 22.4719.1627.0922.5823.86

Nico Wrodarczyk - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 11.65 13.88 Germany 12.8015.9016.0312.9411.65
Second round 37 13.72 15.00 Germany 14.5013.7215.4315.1915.31
First round 38 11.68 15.02 Germany 14.7818.0313.8116.4611.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.88 5.63 Germany 6.342.884.136.436.71
First round 3 3.49 3.67 Germany 3.913.597.343.523.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 45.02 1:00.23 Germany 1:05.5355.8359.341:08.9745.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:27.13 1:36.27 Germany 1:27.131:32.631:30.711:45.461:48.43
First round 15 1:27.77 1:38.83 Germany 1:39.611:44.251:44.181:32.691:27.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:01.38 3:06.57 Germany 3:08.683:01.383:09.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 4:29.34 4:49.86 Germany 5:06.384:53.864:29.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 49 Germany 49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 24.46 27.65 Germany 24.4629.1128.3325.5030.47
Megaminx Final 22 2:14.97 Germany 2:14.972:28.05
Pyraminx First round 34 8.19 12.59 Germany 19.309.9314.6113.228.19

Noah Bühlmann - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 76 21.08 23.35 Switzerland 22.6324.3123.1121.0825.83
First round 80 20.97 23.82 Switzerland 25.4020.9721.2128.7824.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.56 8.27 Switzerland 9.477.908.278.636.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 72 1:50.71 Switzerland 1:50.711:53.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 64 4:40.40 Switzerland 4:53.684:40.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 34.25 46.36 Switzerland 34.2559.3447.1647.4044.53
Megaminx Final 38 4:13.69 Switzerland 4:13.694:33.16
Pyraminx First round 35 10.18 12.87 Switzerland 15.3316.9110.1811.5511.72

Ottfried Kejs - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 10.30 12.68 Germany 13.6512.6115.1610.3011.77
Second round 19 11.15 12.56 Germany 11.8611.1513.8013.6512.18
First round 25 10.68 13.64 Germany 14.2813.0010.6814.0213.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.21 3.80 Germany 3.463.214.223.716.58
First round 11 2.78 4.34 Germany 4.024.754.257.552.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 49.50 55.33 Germany 55.9150.1159.9749.501:07.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:27.78 1:51.38 Germany DNF1:54.941:27.781:57.911:41.28
First round 17 1:34.13 1:40.80 Germany 2:04.641:39.211:39.711:34.131:43.47
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 4:51.84 4:52.92 Germany 4:51.844:52.474:54.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First round 15 2:56.77 DNF Germany 2:56.77DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 48 Germany 48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 24.41 27.64 Germany 24.4125.5928.5029.5228.83
Clock Final 23 1:55.08 Germany DNF1:55.08
Megaminx Final 13 1:43.15 1:56.42 Germany 1:57.441:43.151:53.912:07.631:57.90
Pyraminx Final 11 6.18 8.74 Germany 8.916.1811.189.867.44
First round 14 7.88 8.40 Germany DNF8.808.418.007.88
Square-1 Final 12 42.05 Germany 46.3142.05

Patrick Hetco - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.40 12.14 Germany 14.7711.4011.6112.6312.19
Semi Final 6 9.81 11.10 Germany 11.7810.2511.389.8111.68
Second round 16 11.31 12.08 Germany 12.9611.4411.8313.2211.31
First round 13 9.97 12.23 Germany 15.039.9712.6611.6112.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.65 5.58 Germany 8.1113.814.833.653.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 47.55 53.50 Germany 54.0647.5554.411:06.4152.02
First round 14 44.97 52.43 Germany 53.9451.6351.8644.9753.81
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 1:41.66 1:51.71 Germany 1:50.591:59.131:41.661:50.841:53.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 2:14.38 DNF Germany DNF2:14.38DNF
First round 16 2:59.22 DNF Germany DNF2:59.22DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.11 19.94 Germany 20.1319.5017.1121.3320.19
First round 2 16.58 19.53 Germany 21.6919.4716.5822.0517.44
Pyraminx First round 18 7.58 8.93 Germany 9.9411.778.868.007.58

Petr Vaško - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 19.44 27.16 Czech Republic 30.0919.4421.7739.4029.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.11 7.25 Czech Republic 7.027.776.9610.616.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 77 2:03.65 Czech Republic 2:03.652:13.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 32.41 35.54 Czech Republic 32.4138.5635.4639.8332.61

Philip Moore - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 35.06 52.17 Germany 1:10.9448.6835.0655.6952.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 8.15 8.87 Germany 8.159.218.888.5210.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 3:09.11 Germany 3:09.113:18.63

Philipp Kratzer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 13.34 13.92 Germany 14.2115.2713.3413.9013.65
Second round 40 13.77 15.53 Germany 13.7716.1115.5614.9316.33
First round 41 13.68 15.83 Germany 16.1815.4713.6817.3015.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.31 5.21 Germany 6.315.305.534.314.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 67 1:38.36 Germany 2:02.841:38.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.93 24.73 Germany 26.5224.3619.9323.9125.91
First round 14 20.38 25.59 Germany 25.6323.2727.8620.3828.65
Pyraminx First round 55 13.15 20.40 Germany 24.0819.1913.1524.7217.94

Phillip Karpf - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 31.47 34.45 Austria 33.1343.5831.4732.5337.68

Robin Tschümperlin - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 10.55 12.48 Switzerland 11.0616.5514.0912.2810.55
Second round 27 12.36 13.92 Switzerland 13.3813.6814.7112.36DNF
First round 15 11.53 12.45 NR Switzerland 15.1912.4411.5313.2011.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.96 5.27 Switzerland 4.666.593.966.804.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 48.09 53.46 Switzerland 56.2251.4753.4755.4348.09
First round 12 49.00 51.33 NR Switzerland 51.1851.3355.2151.4749.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:38.52 1:48.33 Switzerland 2:04.581:48.771:41.271:38.521:54.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 3:36.46 3:41.15 Switzerland 3:46.053:36.463:40.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 22 6:56.03 Switzerland 6:56.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Switzerland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 23.41 26.61 NR Switzerland 26.6923.4126.1827.3426.97
Pyraminx Final 15 9.31 10.28 Switzerland 10.009.4311.4113.759.31
First round 10 6.93 7.72 Switzerland 8.337.916.978.286.93
Square-1 Final 17 1:03.28 Switzerland 1:10.401:03.28

Sami Nahrstedt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 81 22.93 24.96 Germany 26.4725.2225.1924.4622.93
First round 78 21.66 23.26 Germany 29.0922.4321.6623.4023.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 7.19 9.14 Germany 13.509.0510.128.247.19
5x5x5 Cube First round 63 3:57.83 Germany 3:57.83DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 66 58.38 Germany 1:38.5058.38
Megaminx Final 44 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 71 18.30 21.24 Austria 18.9723.7822.3418.3022.40
First round 68 18.97 20.74 Austria 18.9720.3119.5622.3622.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.56 10.95 Austria 17.439.307.7715.785.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 1:26.41 Austria 1:26.681:26.41
5x5x5 Cube First round 49 2:48.43 Austria 3:09.812:48.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 26 5:30.69 Austria 5:30.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 33.02 51.43 Austria 40.811:03.301:16.0533.0250.19
Clock Final 6 12.43 14.75 Austria 13.9412.43DNF13.9416.36
Megaminx Final 26 2:27.66 Austria 2:37.692:27.66
Pyraminx First round 49 11.63 17.41 Austria 23.3615.1413.7230.3311.63

Savino Jossi - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 73 18.11 21.88 Switzerland 22.4122.9320.3822.8418.11
First round 71 18.41 21.13 Switzerland 24.4622.4719.5221.4118.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 1:37.09 Switzerland 1:45.961:37.09

Simon Stannek - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 12.08 13.15 Germany 13.5815.2513.5312.3312.08
Second round 29 11.65 14.02 Germany 16.0311.6512.2814.4315.34
First round 34 13.72 14.75 Germany 14.0313.7216.22DNF14.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.78 5.75 Germany 3.786.904.616.526.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:02.83 1:05.71 Germany 1:05.771:10.461:02.831:05.681:05.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:33.09 1:38.90 Germany 1:49.911:39.501:41.061:33.091:36.13
First round 11 1:28.18 1:37.72 Germany 1:42.151:28.501:42.501:48.561:28.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:51.56 4:05.37 Germany 3:51.564:15.814:08.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 36.03 40.05 Germany 36.0350.0346.2737.4336.46
Megaminx Final 14 2:00.47 Germany 2:27.632:00.47
Pyraminx First round 26 6.36 10.58 Germany 10.979.6311.156.3611.22

Sophie Loacker - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 34.41 36.31 Austria 37.4036.5834.9634.4151.47

Stefan Huber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.30 11.96 Austria DNF12.5312.3810.979.30
Semi Final 10 8.69 11.90 Austria 8.6914.2510.9310.5314.27
Second round 3 9.38 10.42 Austria 9.3810.5911.0210.759.91
First round 6 9.78 11.30 Austria 12.6310.7810.509.78DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.56 5.33 Austria 4.726.083.565.197.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 45.09 50.89 Austria 48.7253.5845.0950.361:03.68
First round 15 49.63 52.71 Austria 49.6352.0554.9451.1558.90
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:29.61 1:53.12 Austria 1:53.612:01.961:29.611:43.782:02.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 24.66 26.20 Austria 24.6627.5524.7228.7226.33
First round 11 20.21 23.49 Austria 24.4721.3024.7120.2131.77
Pyraminx First round 21 7.28 9.65 Austria 10.617.2813.619.778.56
Square-1 Final 9 41.33 Austria 41.3354.25

Stefan Loosli - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 17.58 19.31 Switzerland 17.5818.6518.7822.3320.50
First round 57 16.77 18.72 Switzerland 27.2120.3617.3816.7718.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:21.80 Switzerland 1:21.801:26.05

Stefan Pochmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 34 13.22 14.31 Germany 16.5013.8015.6813.4413.22
Second round 35 14.00 14.73 Germany 14.7514.0014.7218.8314.72
First round 35 13.78 14.80 Germany 13.8313.7816.9016.5214.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.69 6.47 Germany 5.697.775.698.225.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 54.58 1:07.86 Germany 1:10.3654.581:05.411:07.811:11.72
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 2:08.75 Germany 2:23.552:08.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 28.21 36.57 Germany 48.0341.5533.3634.8128.21
Clock Final 4 10.15 11.32 Germany 10.6312.65DNF10.6910.15
Megaminx Final 9 1:34.15 1:47.97 Germany 1:59.692:01.181:38.401:45.831:34.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 2/4 35:00 Germany 2/4 35:00

Steffen Gufler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 68 16.25 20.66 Germany 22.3316.2520.0021.0320.96
First round 61 18.11 19.05 Germany 18.9319.7818.44DNF18.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.86 6.95 Germany 5.937.757.18DNF4.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:19.90 Germany 1:19.901:24.40
5x5x5 Cube First round 53 3:00.55 Germany 3:29.053:00.55
Pyraminx First round 36 10.05 13.19 Germany 10.0512.8612.0914.6114.84

Sébastien Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 46 15.08 16.14 Germany 15.9615.0815.6816.7718.71
Second round 28 12.69 13.93 Germany 12.6913.7814.9613.0515.22
First round 40 13.43 15.72 Germany 17.6914.9114.5613.4328.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.44 3.35 Germany 3.583.193.943.272.44
First round 13 3.03 4.45 Germany 3.035.723.964.414.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 53.09 57.72 Germany 54.9653.0954.711:11.521:03.50
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 1:46.78 1:58.30 Germany 1:46.781:59.581:53.932:07.532:01.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 3:16.66 3:35.65 Germany 3:46.283:44.003:16.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 4:52.27 5:02.70 Germany 5:01.845:14.004:52.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:10.02 DNF Germany 2:10.02DNFDNF
First round 8 1:49.03 DNF Germany 1:49.03DNF2:09.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 32 Germany 32
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 28.43 32.17 Germany 34.0636.2533.3129.1528.43
Clock Final 2 8.47 9.07 Germany 9.588.4710.539.098.55
Megaminx Final 18 2:09.02 Germany 2:09.022:37.53
Pyraminx Final 4 4.91 6.44 Germany 4.917.346.756.506.08
First round 2 4.33 5.02 Germany 5.344.334.805.185.08

Tankred Freudenberg - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 70 18.25 21.14 Germany 20.7518.2521.6122.9721.05
First round 79 16.96 23.45 Germany 24.2228.2125.7116.9620.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 7.33 10.06 Germany 16.069.0610.6110.507.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 1:16.44 Germany 1:33.581:16.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 54 3:01.88 Germany 3:24.463:01.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 30 9:59.44 Germany 9:59.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 64 Germany 64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 34.68 40.80 Germany 41.3037.0348.4744.0634.68

Tessa Betschinger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 42 14.22 15.79 Germany 14.9314.8117.6314.2251.75
Second round 44 13.25 16.11 Germany 13.9018.2116.7717.6613.25
First round 42 13.18 15.86 Germany 13.5816.8418.7117.1613.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.83 5.74 Germany 5.006.90DNF5.314.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 1:23.08 Germany 1:23.08DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 56 3:07.52 Germany 3:16.653:07.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 31.00 36.89 Germany 1:13.6133.8836.1940.5931.00
Megaminx Final 23 2:15.99 Germany 2:18.252:15.99
Pyraminx First round 30 9.28 11.10 Germany 11.5812.1911.1910.539.28

Theo Mayer - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 33 12.56 14.18 Switzerland 12.5614.9614.9012.6917.47
Second round 25 12.53 13.66 Switzerland 12.5313.4614.9412.5816.58
First round 28 12.75 14.07 Switzerland 14.3012.9614.9412.7517.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.47 4.95 Switzerland 4.694.595.584.476.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 50.36 58.69 Switzerland 1:05.7755.5958.091:02.4050.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 1:53.05 2:03.63 Switzerland 2:15.111:57.382:06.682:06.841:53.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 37.40 52.60 Switzerland 1:10.9637.4040.1146.72DNF
Megaminx Final 17 2:07.66 Switzerland 2:07.662:25.38
Pyraminx First round 23 6.55 10.16 Switzerland 10.718.9434.7310.846.55

Thomas Millen - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 11.09 12.32 Austria 12.8811.4712.7511.0912.75
Second round 12 10.80 11.71 Austria 11.6912.1611.9311.5010.80
First round 24 12.38 13.55 Austria 13.6612.3813.4313.5619.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.21 5.17 Austria 4.215.506.615.094.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.71 46.97 Austria 43.7151.0344.6846.5249.72
First round 7 41.44 50.59 Austria 52.8141.4449.7849.1858.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:44.21 1:51.35 Austria 2:02.181:52.221:52.211:44.211:49.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 4:49.68 Austria 4:49.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.09 21.81 Austria 51.4421.7221.0220.0922.68
First round 3 18.00 20.34 Austria 21.5318.0020.7219.7520.56
Megaminx Final 7 1:22.80 1:31.43 Austria 1:36.841:22.801:46.711:32.381:25.06
Pyraminx Final 10 6.00 8.74 Austria 19.166.006.0512.967.22
First round 6 6.02 6.76 Austria 6.697.437.156.446.02

Thomas Müller - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 75 18.27 22.65 Germany 22.5922.5822.7818.2744.03
First round 62 16.47 19.18 Germany 22.6916.4718.4720.5018.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.62 7.19 Germany 6.667.197.716.62DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:14.15 Germany 1:14.151:17.19
5x5x5 Cube First round 40 2:21.33 Germany 2:21.332:42.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 4:21.41 Germany 4:21.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 20 6:24.30 Germany 6:24.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 26.93 28.60 Germany 28.2128.9736.1926.9328.61
Clock Final 20 32.13 Germany 41.9332.13
Megaminx Final 21 2:14.11 Germany 2:14.112:18.44
Pyraminx First round 50 14.28 18.06 Germany 18.3132.4317.2814.2818.58
Square-1 Final 15 52.06 Germany 1:06.1852.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 14:29.00 DNF Germany DNF14:29.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 5/7 55:57 Germany 5/7 55:57

Tim Habermaas - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 36 13.94 14.63 Germany 14.2122.2113.9414.0915.59
Second round 47 14.81 16.46 Germany 15.6519.2217.2114.8116.52
First round 46 14.11 16.39 Germany 16.7814.1115.4416.9418.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:04.13 1:13.37 Germany 1:11.001:04.131:14.401:14.721:17.58
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 1:52.09 2:03.28 Germany 1:52.091:56.402:02.412:14.532:11.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:58.93 DNF Germany 2:54.02DNF1:58.93
First round 12 2:17.11 DNF Germany DNF2:58.912:17.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 29.75 40.06 Germany 42.1636.3643.0829.7541.65

Timo Ludwig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 35 11.02 14.45 Germany 13.8814.0811.0218.9615.38
Second round 17 10.05 12.37 Germany 12.4715.0310.0513.2511.38
First round 10 9.18 11.69 Germany 11.3411.4412.3013.909.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.72 4.56 Germany 4.805.184.364.523.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:00.30 1:08.09 Germany 1:03.661:15.461:00.301:12.331:08.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 4:25.81 Germany DNF4:25.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36 Germany 36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 24.68 26.90 Germany 26.9024.6828.1828.8325.63
Megaminx Final 44 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 32 7.68 12.40 Germany 12.7811.407.6821.7213.03

Timo Wrodarczyk - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 24.43 29.44 Germany 24.4330.4329.9028.0035.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 6.83 10.81 Germany 10.8817.2112.948.616.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 73 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Vitali Martin - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 15.28 17.42 Germany 17.0015.6626.3619.6115.28
First round 53 17.11 17.71 Germany 17.1917.5618.3817.1123.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.53 7.98 Germany 8.415.538.0613.537.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 1:24.80 Germany 1:24.801:44.65
5x5x5 Cube First round 55 3:06.09 Germany 3:06.093:08.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 31 6:17.09 Germany 6:17.09
7x7x7 Cube Final 31 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 23.03 27.24 Germany 27.2529.0028.5823.0325.88

Vojtěch Dvořák - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 14.83 17.48 Czech Republic 17.7714.8317.5817.5917.28
First round 48 13.71 16.60 Czech Republic 15.5017.0919.0613.7117.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.93 7.89 Czech Republic 7.686.938.087.9113.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 61 1:30.75 Czech Republic 1:30.751:59.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 51.71 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF51.71
First round 3 44.41 NR 54.58 NR Czech Republic 1:12.9746.3644.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Czech Republic DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 36.81 40.59 Czech Republic 41.8140.6836.8151.3339.27
Pyraminx First round 44 11.40 15.82 Czech Republic 19.2111.4015.2824.1912.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 15:42.00 NR DNF Czech Republic 15:42.00DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 10/13 53:31 NR Czech Republic 10/13 53:31