Minsk Championship 2017


Date
Nov 4 - 5, 2017
City
Minsk, Belarus
Venue

Gymnazium No. 28

Address
Rokossovkogo prospekt, 93
Contact
Organization team
Organizer
Pavel Bondarovich
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Information

Registration will be closed on October, 29 or when we reach 100 competitors. Registration fee is 6+n BYN, where n is number of your events. Attention please! Multiblind, Fewest moves, 4x4 blindfolded and 5x5 blindfolded are tentative events. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Main event
Competitors
70
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Vladislav Kaminskiy won with an average of 10.38 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Vitaliy Sheshko finished second (10.83) and Ilya Anishchenko finished third (11.19).

Aleksandr Lavrovskii - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 14.42 18.21 Belarus 16.5719.8314.4218.22DNF
First round 29 17.35 18.91 Belarus 20.4817.5217.3518.7429.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.57 7.26 Belarus 7.4612.506.785.577.54
First round 21 4.59 6.96 Belarus 4.598.136.3810.296.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:32.33 Belarus 1:35.211:32.33
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:29.18 Belarus 2:29.182:36.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 7:10.91 Belarus 7:10.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 33.05 45.89 Belarus 33.0543.1750.2144.2853.91
Megaminx First round 21 3:00.26 3:26.57 Belarus 3:48.803:00.263:51.623:08.383:22.53
Pyraminx First round 21 7.40 11.11 Belarus 7.4013.2314.1212.207.90
Square-1 Final 13 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Aleksandr Paliukhovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 22.13 28.72 Belarus 27.1335.1628.4522.1330.57
First round 41 19.64 23.55 Belarus 25.0323.7231.5719.6421.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.07 12.71 Belarus 10.0015.8515.235.0712.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 40.61 48.45 Belarus 44.1154.9740.6148.2453.01
Skewb Final 12 9.68 11.22 Belarus 11.2111.8411.289.6811.18
First round 12 7.77 9.96 Belarus 7.939.8212.777.7712.14

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 17.43 18.32 Belarus 17.4318.0319.5618.4218.52
First round 38 17.48 21.96 Belarus 26.2317.4824.5822.9118.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.55 6.19 Belarus 4.587.806.194.559.64
First round 22 6.23 7.02 Belarus 7.326.236.747.057.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:03.01 1:08.92 Belarus 1:03.011:05.651:26.931:09.791:11.33
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:33.30 Belarus 2:33.302:35.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 42.01 49.41 Belarus 47.1754.001:05.8042.0147.07
Clock Final 5 16.54 20.04 Belarus 16.5417.6721.2721.1822.22
Megaminx First round 13 2:09.20 2:22.51 Belarus 2:24.982:25.322:49.652:09.202:17.23
Pyraminx First round 19 7.97 10.34 Belarus 9.127.9710.8711.0413.06
Skewb Final 9 6.91 8.48 Belarus 7.036.918.839.599.71
First round 11 7.28 9.89 Belarus 7.818.507.2813.3613.52
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:54.27 2:10.45 Belarus 2:24.052:13.021:54.27

Aliaksei Kirmel - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 44.06 47.43 Belarus 44.061:05.2350.1844.6647.44

Anatoly Kim - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.92 12.67 Belarus 10.9213.6212.7113.8111.67
Second round 11 12.95 13.26 Belarus 12.9518.2313.4513.0313.31
First round 7 11.07 12.37 Belarus 11.0712.5514.0212.5911.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.86 8.65 Belarus 4.8811.223.869.8611.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.65 49.50 Belarus 1:05.1353.8049.0842.6545.62
First round 9 41.94 55.44 Belarus 1:21.0453.6258.1154.5841.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:21.38 1:26.00 Belarus 1:43.831:27.461:22.171:21.381:28.36
First round 5 1:25.59 1:33.93 Belarus 1:39.231:28.621:25.591:33.951:39.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:53.64 3:12.68 Belarus 3:21.043:23.362:53.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:31.75 4:43.77 Belarus 4:31.754:44.134:55.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32 Belarus 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.83 19.83 Belarus 17.8318.0528.4920.0921.35
First round 12 21.03 27.38 Belarus 25.4230.6928.2421.0328.47
Megaminx Final 1 1:04.07 NR 1:16.62 NR Belarus 1:25.331:11.341:15.981:22.541:04.07
First round 1 1:15.50 1:21.21 Belarus 1:18.311:15.501:27.711:22.831:22.50
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:43.36 1:57.38 Belarus 2:01.161:43.362:07.61

Andrey Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 27.03 30.43 Russia 33.2231.0730.9327.0329.28
First round 50 26.42 29.61 Russia 59.7631.3026.5730.9726.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 7.12 10.80 Russia 9.3014.7514.697.128.42
Clock Final 11 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 36 20.36 DNF Russia DNF20.36DNFDNSDNS
Skewb First round 22 12.11 14.23 Russia 12.1112.9615.4814.25DNF

Andrey Shastin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 41.76 44.81 Belarus 44.3946.0154.2044.0441.76

Anton Kireichik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 42.32 49.23 Belarus 52.7543.4642.32DNF51.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 17.50 DNF Belarus 19.05DNF30.2717.50DNF
Pyraminx First round 33 14.96 18.80 Belarus 14.9616.91DNF22.6616.84

Anton Suzin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 15.88 17.26 Belarus 15.8822.1716.5516.9218.30
First round 24 13.82 18.05 Belarus 20.0920.9614.6719.4013.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.55 5.48 Belarus 5.756.135.513.555.18
Second round 7 3.26 4.53 Belarus 3.264.805.107.343.70
First round 13 3.08 5.39 Belarus 6.153.085.015.016.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:53.50 Belarus DNF1:53.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 32.24 35.76 Belarus 35.4932.2436.1536.3435.65
Pyraminx First round 16 5.09 9.77 Belarus 5.0910.378.2613.5910.69

Artyom Sermyazhko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 13.10 13.60 Belarus 13.5013.3713.9313.1017.46
First round 19 12.73 16.20 Belarus 17.4618.6212.7315.1715.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.48 5.61 Belarus 3.485.505.435.906.21
First round 16 3.57 5.94 Belarus 3.577.466.035.646.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 47.86 1:03.61 Belarus 1:00.941:05.481:04.411:47.2647.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 1:55.55 2:01.61 Belarus 1:55.552:07.081:58.022:00.472:06.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 29.03 33.89 Belarus 36.8629.0331.7733.0341.56

Bogdan Dovbysh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 12.59 13.92 Belarus 14.0014.1012.5913.6515.50
First round 14 10.03 14.73 Belarus 15.7810.0315.8413.5914.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.23 5.34 Belarus 4.516.143.237.905.36
Second round 8 3.27 4.73 Belarus 4.604.435.165.233.27
First round 6 3.41 4.51 Belarus 3.414.223.925.795.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 56.83 58.90 Belarus 1:01.2556.8359.1857.471:00.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:43.86 1:58.23 Belarus 1:57.041:55.852:01.801:43.862:08.18
First round 8 1:48.60 1:51.35 Belarus 1:59.251:48.601:52.541:48.861:52.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 23.16 29.51 Belarus 27.1927.6336.7223.1633.72
Clock Final 8 23.81 Belarus DNF23.81
Megaminx First round 11 1:53.63 2:08.87 Belarus 1:53.632:04.302:22.042:13.162:09.15
Pyraminx Final 8 3.38 7.14 Belarus 7.467.937.646.313.38
First round 8 4.91 7.04 Belarus 5.1811.656.934.919.01
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 51.83 56.36 Belarus 57.131:00.1351.83

Damian Krikun - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 31.80 37.76 Belarus 35.4657.1940.2837.5331.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 9.28 11.73 Belarus 14.849.2810.0910.2520.22
Skewb First round 23 8.83 15.18 Belarus 8.8313.3620.0412.13DNF

Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 19.30 21.77 Belarus 24.5120.9320.1624.2219.30
First round 33 16.95 21.08 Belarus 16.9520.73DNF22.4420.06

Danila Dubovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 15.73 19.29 Belarus 15.7323.5419.1620.6318.08
First round 40 18.16 22.95 Belarus 35.6022.4623.2523.1318.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.68 6.14 Belarus 5.897.674.86DNF4.68
First round 20 3.77 6.92 Belarus 7.169.015.773.777.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:45.54 Belarus 2:33.731:45.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 1:02.13 Belarus 1:02.131:03.27

Danila Stasevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 20.61 22.57 Belarus 22.9121.9223.6520.6122.89
First round 39 20.07 22.62 Belarus 24.2427.6621.3322.2820.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.19 9.90 Belarus 10.1611.147.199.769.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Belarus DNF

Dmitry Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.86 11.93 Russia 9.8612.9121.759.8813.00
Second round 10 10.77 12.86 Russia 11.9713.2614.2910.7713.35
First round 4 9.76 11.90 Russia 11.049.7613.6412.4212.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.55 3.91 Russia 4.543.983.553.783.96
Second round 4 2.47 4.09 Russia 3.464.972.475.083.84
First round 7 4.03 4.62 Russia 4.034.285.714.135.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.30 55.38 Russia 47.301:04.7759.7752.8753.49
First round 8 50.42 53.01 Russia 54.8854.8852.0852.0850.42
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:25.72 Russia 2:25.722:30.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:43.83 Russia 4:43.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 7:25.84 Russia 7:25.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.76 24.24 Russia 20.7622.8626.1033.7223.76
First round 7 19.44 21.93 Russia 20.3924.0819.4426.0721.31
Clock Final 6 13.11 20.22 Russia DNF14.9713.1123.6822.02
Megaminx First round 8 1:36.78 1:48.14 Russia 1:46.501:49.881:36.781:51.881:48.05
Pyraminx Final 6 4.97 6.66 Russia 7.324.976.227.176.60
First round 6 4.40 6.36 Russia 4.409.297.065.536.49
Skewb Final 8 4.94 7.30 Russia 6.594.949.43DNF5.87
First round 3 4.39 5.42 Russia 4.884.707.884.396.69
Square-1 Final 1 18.38 25.67 Russia 28.4326.60DNF21.9918.38

Egor Bashkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 11.10 13.60 Belarus 11.1015.0918.3312.6913.02
Pyraminx First round 17 9.06 9.94 Belarus 10.509.699.069.6214.89

Egor Pankavets - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 15.55 18.07 Belarus 16.1415.5518.7519.3219.55
First round 34 18.69 21.49 Belarus 18.6919.5627.3624.6320.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.58 8.13 Belarus 5.589.419.586.358.64
First round 18 4.26 6.12 Belarus 8.034.265.5210.934.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 44.90 49.98 Belarus 44.9045.9647.9056.7256.08
Megaminx First round 17 2:50.99 3:05.29 Belarus 2:50.992:57.983:12.113:09.463:08.43
Pyraminx First round 23 6.22 12.44 Belarus 17.6514.5110.496.2212.32
Skewb Final 3 3.43 5.00 Belarus 4.975.474.573.437.02
First round 5 4.26 6.35 Belarus 7.127.555.444.266.48

Egor Sokolovksy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 28.17 36.21 Belarus 40.3432.0928.1740.6836.20
Pyraminx First round 26 9.62 13.69 Belarus 14.7213.8712.489.62DNF
Skewb First round 16 8.77 11.02 Belarus 8.7714.179.0712.7711.23

Evgeniy Rimashevskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 26.16 28.12 Belarus 28.1128.6127.6449.9626.16
First round 51 27.01 31.36 Belarus 31.3732.8030.7032.0227.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 7.83 10.69 Belarus 7.839.7012.4617.079.92

Evgeniy Vermeyenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 20.16 26.74 Belarus 24.7130.2725.2320.1632.57
First round 48 27.12 29.17 Belarus 28.4027.9936.6127.1231.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.63 9.67 Belarus 7.718.897.6315.1212.40

Grigoriy Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 13.51 15.32 Russia 16.0513.5113.9717.4615.94
First round 18 12.19 15.93 Russia 15.9420.6418.0413.8012.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.94 4.71 Russia 4.904.714.515.473.94
Second round 9 4.13 4.73 Russia 4.144.134.375.676.88
First round 8 3.16 4.74 Russia 5.633.614.983.167.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 52.41 58.43 Russia 53.471:13.1452.7252.411:09.11
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:17.23 Russia 2:17.232:17.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 7:18.32 Russia 7:18.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 44 Russia 44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 27.41 29.07 Russia 35.8429.1228.7227.4129.36
Clock Final 7 19.70 36.85 Russia 37.3819.70DNF44.5328.64
Megaminx Final 4 1:16.65 1:23.64 Russia 1:29.301:16.651:35.571:22.691:18.94
First round 2 1:17.59 1:21.31 Russia 1:29.571:22.151:19.841:21.941:17.59
Pyraminx Final 4 4.90 6.37 Russia 6.745.467.346.914.90
First round 7 2.81 7.04 Russia 2.818.509.116.236.38
Skewb Final 2 3.88 4.94 Russia 6.075.963.923.884.94
First round 1 3.40 4.09 Russia 3.754.183.404.35DNF
Square-1 Final 9 49.74 Russia 54.0649.74

Ilya Anishchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.02 11.19 Belarus 11.0514.2210.0612.479.02
Second round 2 10.00 10.69 Belarus 10.8010.0010.6610.6013.78
First round 2 10.44 11.52 Belarus 13.6410.9712.2311.3610.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 47.46 50.41 Belarus 54.1850.0149.0152.2247.46
First round 6 46.40 49.66 Belarus 47.3248.1757.6053.4946.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:38.12 DNF Belarus 2:38.12DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Belarus 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.06 18.58 Belarus 23.6219.0615.0618.5618.11
First round 8 18.02 22.84 Belarus 18.0224.4222.3223.5622.63
Pyraminx Final 2 3.50 4.50 Belarus 6.793.504.065.573.88
First round 3 2.84 4.99 Belarus 2.845.454.554.987.43
Skewb Final 4 6.13 6.50 Belarus 6.706.566.256.786.13
First round 4 4.21 6.18 Belarus 6.996.374.215.556.63
Square-1 Final 2 25.81 30.72 Belarus 29.3232.2025.8130.6335.74

Ilya Bashkevith - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.17 9.74 Belarus 11.537.178.119.5912.91

Ilya Liadzian - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 44.55 50.11 Belarus 48.62DNF48.2044.5553.52
Pyraminx First round 32 13.96 18.75 Belarus 23.2213.9616.2218.7821.26

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.41 13.73 Belarus 12.41DNF13.2812.5015.40
Second round 8 10.99 12.09 Belarus 11.5312.6610.9912.0913.21
First round 8 10.34 12.55 Belarus 11.9315.2110.3412.7612.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.17 5.76 Belarus 5.666.675.516.115.17
Second round 11 4.15 5.02 Belarus 5.435.544.154.744.90
First round 11 4.31 5.10 Belarus 6.125.035.354.934.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 53.00 56.42 Belarus 58.1353.0053.7057.421:03.26
First round 12 50.84 57.92 Belarus 58.5650.8452.851:06.331:02.35
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 1:54.93 2:07.27 Belarus 2:17.251:59.652:08.122:14.041:54.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 40.15 46.29 Belarus 42.6355.4853.8442.4040.15
Clock Final 1 6.58 7.99 Belarus 7.757.9310.266.588.30
Megaminx First round 16 2:31.38 2:56.36 Belarus 2:31.382:48.122:44.343:16.623:54.96
Skewb First round 15 7.43 10.79 Belarus 7.4310.9010.3011.1712.91

Ivan Akulich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 41.31 45.49 Belarus 47.9650.2041.3142.6245.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.20 9.31 Belarus 13.745.206.827.38DNF
Skewb First round 25 11.04 16.01 Belarus 16.0519.1815.1511.0416.82

Ivan Bogdan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 16.31 17.70 Belarus 19.6116.4121.8016.3117.09
First round 17 13.71 15.75 Belarus 16.6416.2713.7116.6614.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:53.75 Belarus 1:53.752:00.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 34.62 42.37 Belarus 39.6348.7640.5934.6246.90
Pyraminx Final 9 6.46 7.69 Belarus 9.29DNF6.626.467.17
First round 11 7.27 8.38 Belarus 11.1910.137.277.317.70
Square-1 Final 12 56.63 Belarus 56.63DNF

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 12.60 16.11 Belarus 16.6315.1116.7612.6016.58
First round 15 14.29 14.80 Belarus 15.5814.3614.2921.0914.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:08.63 1:11.49 Belarus 1:08.631:14.331:11.621:13.781:09.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 44 Belarus 44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 21.07 30.34 Belarus 26.8736.3227.84DNF21.07
Megaminx Final 3 1:17.67 1:22.66 Belarus 1:25.071:21.241:17.671:21.661:34.68
First round 4 1:16.98 1:27.46 Belarus 1:28.721:36.791:16.981:29.591:24.07
Pyraminx Final 1 2.84 4.47 Belarus 6.153.935.523.962.84
First round 1 2.46 NR 3.61 NR Belarus 2.465.093.933.143.75
Square-1 Final 8 46.23 Belarus DNF46.23

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.57 12.33 Russia 12.758.5711.4412.8015.18
Second round 5 9.40 11.45 Russia 12.869.4013.8110.9010.59
First round 10 7.86 12.99 Russia 12.3412.5914.0414.417.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.22 3.93 Russia 3.585.363.224.473.75
Second round 2 2.71 3.38 Russia 2.713.583.113.723.44
First round 2 2.81 3.68 Russia 3.212.816.963.714.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.52 40.82 Russia 44.3840.5037.5836.5247.39
First round 2 39.23 44.98 Russia 39.2356.8649.6141.3343.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.33 1:17.31 Russia 1:24.671:19.861:08.331:12.911:19.15
First round 1 1:08.41 1:15.14 Russia 1:12.091:08.411:25.061:18.761:14.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:09.52 2:12.49 Russia 2:10.662:17.282:09.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:26.61 3:36.43 Russia 3:38.693:44.003:26.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.91 17.99 Russia 18.5018.0518.9817.4114.91
First round 4 15.45 17.71 Russia 19.4517.4015.4517.8917.84
Clock Final 9 24.84 Russia 28.4024.84
Pyraminx Final 10 4.80 8.20 Russia 8.528.578.157.934.80
First round 10 5.77 7.94 Russia 8.717.819.415.777.30
Skewb First round 27 8.92 24.52 Russia 8.9217.6518.6837.2243.02

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.60 11.45 Russia 11.1712.8111.9011.2910.60
Second round 3 9.45 11.27 Russia 10.969.4512.8511.9710.88
First round 3 10.60 11.68 Russia 11.5013.4210.7710.6012.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.02 3.74 Russia 4.323.023.545.303.35
Second round 5 3.03 4.24 Russia 3.034.173.515.039.08
First round 3 2.71 3.92 Russia 4.923.623.222.715.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.78 52.34 Russia 1:14.3658.2248.2350.5746.78
First round 7 47.82 51.53 Russia 1:01.2154.3849.8450.3747.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:30.42 1:35.33 Russia 1:30.421:38.121:37.371:39.311:30.49
First round 4 1:21.76 1:31.50 Russia 1:27.851:33.901:36.161:32.761:21.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:52.04 3:01.96 Russia 2:52.043:07.423:06.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:32.40 4:52.63 Russia 4:32.405:12.244:53.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:52.11 DNF Russia 2:52.11DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.65 20.64 Russia 19.7020.5423.3117.6521.68
First round 6 17.47 20.31 Russia 19.5320.8120.5822.1617.47
Clock Final 4 8.84 11.25 Russia 12.918.8410.0513.4410.79
Megaminx First round 7 1:32.77 1:43.27 Russia 1:42.781:48.061:38.961:32.771:56.52
Pyraminx Final 11 5.62 8.77 Russia 11.6310.948.177.195.62
First round 9 5.04 7.54 Russia 5.048.638.405.609.91
Skewb Final 7 6.31 7.12 Russia 7.547.326.507.556.31
First round 7 5.05 7.32 Russia 11.538.477.805.055.69
Square-1 Final 4 32.18 35.05 Russia DNF32.1832.3437.3435.47
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:14.77 1:19.69 Russia 1:26.411:17.881:14.77

Leonid Avtukhovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 51.35 55.31 Belarus 54.8357.1953.9251.35DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 16.44 22.33 Belarus 32.8816.7516.4431.7018.54
Pyraminx First round 35 18.35 26.79 Belarus DNF25.3518.3523.5131.51

Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.25 12.54 Ukraine 9.2511.2817.5613.9612.38
Second round 12 10.56 13.27 Ukraine 14.3910.5616.5212.5312.88
First round 11 11.90 13.06 Ukraine 15.8313.2913.8012.0911.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.46 5.19 Ukraine 3.467.685.555.494.53
First round 14 3.17 5.63 Ukraine 6.003.175.415.498.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 51.97 1:01.69 Ukraine 51.971:03.43DNF1:01.181:00.47
First round 11 53.30 56.96 Ukraine 1:04.8758.0153.3056.9455.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:34.86 1:57.36 Ukraine 1:58.111:46.132:20.192:07.841:34.86
First round 7 1:35.96 1:49.09 Ukraine 2:11.291:35.961:58.341:47.161:41.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:11.63 3:28.76 Ukraine 3:14.544:00.113:11.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:16.05 5:56.29 Ukraine 5:16.055:50.466:42.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 32.66 36.81 Ukraine 32.6635.5751.7933.8740.98
Clock Final 2 6.99 8.66 Ukraine 8.818.169.126.999.01
Megaminx First round 12 2:01.91 2:09.12 Ukraine 2:01.912:21.932:13.372:06.682:07.30
Pyraminx Final 7 4.65 6.67 Ukraine 8.077.024.658.064.92
First round 5 4.44 5.96 Ukraine 4.447.148.444.586.16
Skewb Final 6 5.98 6.82 Ukraine DNF6.625.987.356.49
First round 8 5.02 7.87 Ukraine 7.257.668.725.028.69
Square-1 Final 5 30.53 37.73 Ukraine 56.4031.8030.5343.2838.10

Maksim Martsenyuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 56.32 1:20.38 Belarus 56.32DNF1:05.531:39.991:15.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 16.71 23.12 Belarus 19.9824.6724.7016.7129.79

Maksim Shevtsov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 23.12 25.67 Belarus 26.0826.0924.8423.1226.28
First round 47 27.43 29.15 Belarus 27.4330.5029.6928.5329.22
Pyraminx First round 25 11.26 13.26 Belarus 11.8015.5911.2612.7715.22
Skewb First round 26 10.49 17.71 Belarus DNF16.1120.1410.4916.89

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 24.16 28.35 Russia 30.5632.3628.2926.2124.16
First round 49 24.39 29.38 Russia 29.5624.6339.0824.3933.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.46 7.90 Russia 7.269.427.036.46DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 2:10.50 Russia 2:10.502:12.05
Megaminx First round 18 2:45.20 3:10.67 Russia 3:16.992:56.933:18.103:53.912:45.20
Pyraminx First round 22 8.30 11.66 Russia 10.7912.8616.958.3011.33
Skewb Final 5 5.15 6.65 Russia 9.406.815.985.157.15
First round 6 6.19 7.22 Russia 6.1910.827.128.276.26

Matvey Konoplev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 35.29 41.22 Belarus 1:12.7144.6837.9135.2941.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 2:56.24 Belarus 2:56.244:00.08

Maxim Aliev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 41.87 53.46 Belarus 54.921:05.2550.1855.2741.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 8.32 12.36 Belarus DNF12.9110.388.3213.78

Mikhail Kovalyov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 28.01 33.87 Belarus DNF35.2428.0129.4136.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 10.67 11.95 Belarus 11.7518.7211.2610.6712.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:49.84 Belarus 1:52.791:49.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 3:17.40 Belarus 3:24.993:17.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
Megaminx First round 20 2:56.89 3:17.83 Belarus 3:19.052:56.893:41.812:58.953:35.49
Skewb First round 21 8.93 14.06 Belarus 8.9319.8615.1812.2114.79

Mikhail Minin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 17.78 21.54 Belarus 20.9517.7821.1722.5028.71
First round 35 20.81 21.65 Belarus 26.2221.9720.8120.8322.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 6.50 7.00 Belarus 7.1910.816.507.186.62
First round 15 4.74 5.91 Belarus 5.724.748.856.335.67
Pyraminx First round 34 7.42 19.58 Belarus 7.42DNF17.0827.3514.32
Square-1 Final 10 51.05 Belarus 51.0551.58

Nikita Hodosevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 26.02 33.24 Belarus DNF32.0826.0229.2538.38

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 11.05 13.74 Belarus 12.2611.0516.7013.5815.38
First round 13 13.07 13.49 Belarus 13.9814.0513.0713.2013.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.03 4.44 Belarus 4.534.034.304.505.24
Second round 6 3.91 4.25 Belarus 4.023.914.254.804.48
First round 9 3.98 4.79 Belarus 6.145.873.983.984.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 49.51 56.41 Belarus 1:07.2458.7655.7749.5154.71
First round 10 50.27 56.45 Belarus 55.3450.2754.411:01.5559.60
5x5x5 Cube First round 9 1:42.66 1:51.41 Belarus 1:51.881:55.251:57.531:47.111:42.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:42.46 DNF Belarus 1:42.46DNF1:43.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29 Belarus 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.68 31.10 Belarus 22.6824.4641.171:01.0927.68
First round 9 20.39 23.71 Belarus 20.3928.0123.2223.6724.23
Clock Final 3 9.57 9.84 Belarus 10.059.579.689.7913.28
Pyraminx Final 5 4.75 6.60 Belarus 4.904.758.727.887.03
First round 4 3.67 5.76 Belarus 6.395.8610.243.675.03
Square-1 Final 6 35.71 41.00 Belarus 49.3437.3249.2436.4335.71
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 18:26.00 DNF Belarus 18:26.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:12.30 1:16.53 Belarus 1:12.301:19.721:17.58

Nikita Starodubov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 15.56 15.97 Belarus 15.5615.9615.7716.1719.42
First round 23 15.91 17.96 Belarus 21.5015.9715.9116.40DNF

Oleg Sechko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.75 11.75 Belarus 11.5613.0511.7811.918.75
Second round 4 10.70 11.27 Belarus 11.2810.8111.7113.4410.70
First round 5 10.41 12.22 Belarus 13.6611.3314.6411.6810.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.84 4.08 Belarus 4.284.402.844.363.60
Second round 10 3.03 4.97 Belarus 3.317.094.523.038.79
First round 5 3.08 4.23 Belarus 4.394.184.704.113.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 46.98 DNF Belarus 53.08DNF51.1546.98DNF
First round 5 42.96 47.03 Belarus 43.3349.3942.9658.4448.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:15.11 1:22.48 Belarus 1:24.261:25.481:22.011:15.111:21.16
First round 3 1:17.45 1:27.94 Belarus 1:29.971:42.021:25.911:17.451:27.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.58 17.54 Belarus DNF15.5818.7818.1815.65
First round 5 16.39 19.59 Belarus 18.1916.39DNF17.6222.96
Megaminx Final 2 1:18.95 1:22.50 Belarus 1:23.211:28.521:24.541:19.751:18.95
First round 3 1:19.63 1:26.21 Belarus 1:33.071:24.251:19.631:51.421:21.32

Pavel Bondarovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 16.78 20.60 Belarus 18.9222.5121.8021.0916.78
First round 25 13.86 18.13 Belarus 18.0519.2613.8619.1517.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.73 8.99 Belarus 7.0610.2610.979.666.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:08.28 1:20.38 Belarus 1:24.141:25.631:15.401:08.281:21.60
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 3:14.69 Belarus 3:14.793:14.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 33.99 37.38 Belarus 37.2333.9935.86DNF39.06
Pyraminx First round 27 7.86 14.77 Belarus 14.8715.9513.4816.007.86
Skewb Final 10 7.88 9.26 Belarus 9.859.649.278.877.88
First round 9 7.83 8.55 Belarus 8.318.759.037.838.60
Square-1 Final 11 52.81 Belarus DNF52.81

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.94 11.31 Belarus 9.9412.5910.0612.4711.41
Second round 6 10.31 11.50 Belarus 11.4511.2710.3111.7712.48
First round 9 12.16 12.96 Belarus 12.3815.8812.7012.1613.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.52 4.44 Belarus 4.553.843.526.574.94
Second round 3 2.69 3.92 Belarus 3.724.162.694.093.95
First round 4 3.94 4.22 Belarus 7.253.944.174.454.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 43.86 46.73 Belarus 47.7244.1543.8648.3249.81
First round 1 39.73 44.40 Belarus 48.3440.9639.7344.8447.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28 Belarus 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.20 17.13 Belarus 17.5417.6815.2016.1820.00
First round 3 15.32 16.08 Belarus 15.3615.9118.3216.9715.32

Philip Khursevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 16.41 19.38 Belarus 16.4119.4421.2620.9317.76
First round 28 13.71 18.60 Belarus 20.4818.0613.7118.8818.86

Roman Bobkin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 1:01.60 1:15.33 Belarus 1:08.601:32.851:38.211:04.551:01.60

Sergey Kuzmin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 39.53 43.16 Belarus 42.9739.5344.6041.91DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 16.93 26.92 Belarus 16.9341.0222.4449.3917.30

Stanislau Smolski - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 24.68 25.84 Belarus 24.6924.6825.5739.8627.26
First round 43 21.37 24.81 Belarus 27.1023.3221.3724.0030.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.16 8.00 Belarus 4.166.0910.257.6710.96
Pyraminx First round 24 9.16 13.14 Belarus 13.549.1613.4323.0512.46
Skewb First round 20 6.99 14.00 Belarus 12.1011.2718.636.9920.12

Timur Kakhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.59 12.98 Belarus 11.5911.6112.7414.7814.59
Second round 7 10.20 11.79 Belarus 11.9910.2012.1211.2612.34
First round 12 11.89 13.27 Belarus 15.9811.8914.7412.1712.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.24 48.36 Belarus 58.1642.2449.6545.1750.25
First round 4 43.55 46.74 Belarus 43.5549.8046.0051.4944.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:27.46 DNF Belarus DNFDNF1:27.46
Megaminx Final 6 1:27.63 1:32.62 Belarus 1:46.371:36.491:33.141:27.631:28.22
First round 5 1:23.00 1:39.58 Belarus 1:23.001:50.711:37.741:47.301:33.70

Tsimafei Kazlou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 15.99 25.45 Belarus DNF25.5027.7715.9923.08
First round 42 18.99 23.79 Belarus 18.9925.0026.2821.9124.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.09 10.53 Belarus 7.6111.1212.865.0917.04
Pyraminx First round 30 11.17 16.34 Belarus 16.9514.4019.4011.1717.66

Vadzim Smirnou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 14.84 17.72 Belarus 19.3215.2814.8418.5522.91
First round 22 15.20 17.11 Belarus 15.2022.5615.9918.8016.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.47 5.69 Belarus 4.477.964.509.534.61
First round 12 4.54 5.17 Belarus 5.186.085.724.624.54
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:05.38 1:12.99 Belarus 1:09.211:05.381:17.061:23.171:12.69
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 2:37.85 Belarus 2:37.852:48.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 29.66 32.24 Belarus 29.6632.8651.3932.4831.38
Megaminx First round 19 2:38.99 3:11.16 Belarus 3:17.133:08.373:08.512:38.993:16.61
Pyraminx Final 12 6.03 11.82 Belarus 15.3411.2913.8110.356.03
First round 12 6.11 8.70 Belarus 6.4013.5311.546.118.17
Skewb Final 1 3.62 4.11 NR Belarus 4.604.184.493.623.65
First round 2 3.35 NR 4.39 NR Belarus 4.794.294.083.355.36

Vasilina Kolas - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 17.64 19.11 Belarus 20.1918.9017.6418.2520.47
First round 30 17.06 19.04 Belarus 20.7720.7017.0617.4618.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.94 8.73 Belarus 8.577.929.7123.954.94
Pyraminx First round 13 4.18 9.19 Belarus 5.97DNF6.214.1815.40

Vasiliy Variotskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 19.11 25.70 Belarus 23.8128.8936.7819.1124.39
First round 45 23.13 26.08 Belarus 24.1829.0624.9923.1333.73
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 1:09.77 Belarus 1:09.771:48.81
Pyraminx First round 15 6.46 9.73 Belarus 10.566.469.319.32DNF
Skewb First round 18 9.18 12.37 Belarus 12.7515.4712.489.1811.87

Viachaslau Kazak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 13.59 14.95 Belarus 16.2514.9913.6216.7113.59
First round 20 15.31 16.39 Belarus 15.8816.5216.7615.3116.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.36 5.85 Belarus 6.055.935.367.105.58
Second round 12 3.80 5.09 Belarus 3.803.915.346.016.23
First round 19 5.09 6.44 Belarus 6.789.165.096.546.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:37.57 Belarus 1:37.571:49.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 49 Belarus 49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 30.57 33.68 Belarus 30.5735.1033.4644.9432.48
Pyraminx First round 20 9.90 10.78 Belarus 9.9010.9010.1716.7211.28
Skewb First round 19 6.62 12.42 Belarus 9.6717.1613.846.6213.74

Vitaliy Sheshko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.53 10.83 Belarus 14.2210.5810.6511.279.53
Second round 9 9.54 12.24 Belarus 11.2112.2813.6413.249.54
First round 6 11.49 12.22 Belarus 12.7211.9412.0111.4914.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:26.16 1:31.24 Belarus 1:27.551:34.781:40.891:31.401:26.16
First round 6 1:27.86 1:39.11 Belarus 1:45.201:48.281:32.511:39.621:27.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:40.37 2:42.86 Belarus 2:43.982:44.242:40.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:16.64 4:27.99 Belarus 4:37.534:29.794:16.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.72 16.21 Belarus 15.0916.8916.6512.7218.71
First round 2 11.54 14.49 Belarus 12.5311.5414.6316.3221.16
Square-1 Final 3 25.73 32.52 Belarus 25.7327.6849.6037.3432.55

Vitaliy Trofimov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 15.68 16.22 Belarus 28.5315.6815.8315.7917.03
First round 27 15.13 18.49 Belarus 20.3223.2216.9115.1318.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.59 6.32 Belarus 8.135.595.626.097.26
First round 10 3.44 5.02 Belarus 7.524.153.445.415.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 53.12 58.32 Belarus 1:04.1053.1259.1959.9155.85
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 2:08.90 2:21.86 Belarus 2:14.242:21.432:29.902:31.982:08.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 45.41 52.90 Belarus 47.1154.3457.8145.4157.25
Megaminx First round 14 2:47.09 2:55.36 Belarus 4:29.062:54.502:56.422:47.092:55.17

Vladislav Grishchenkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 17.26 30.39 Belarus 18.0849.06DNF17.2624.03
First round 26 16.20 18.25 Belarus 18.7716.2017.9421.0918.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 7.61 10.22 Belarus DNF7.9913.957.618.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:53.53 Belarus 2:05.051:53.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 29.51 34.15 Belarus 30.8629.5132.5047.4139.08
Megaminx First round 15 2:23.29 2:56.02 Belarus 2:59.782:23.292:59.822:48.46DNF
Pyraminx First round 14 7.08 9.52 Belarus 11.1422.479.238.197.08

Vladislav Ilyushchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 29.85 32.26 Belarus 29.8532.6133.5831.2732.91

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.63 10.38 Belarus 9.328.6310.6211.2311.21
Second round 1 8.65 10.54 Belarus 10.948.7115.4011.978.65
First round 1 9.46 10.79 Belarus 11.759.4610.1410.7311.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.07 3.71 Belarus 4.373.413.823.913.07
Second round 1 2.63 3.15 Belarus 3.873.262.883.322.63
First round 1 2.94 3.38 Belarus 3.323.882.943.563.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.93 48.02 Belarus 48.1850.5741.9345.301:00.17
First round 3 42.20 45.91 Belarus 46.2942.2043.9247.5349.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:16.26 1:19.06 Belarus 1:19.261:17.781:21.261:20.141:16.26
First round 2 1:18.16 1:20.09 Belarus 1:23.721:22.831:19.221:18.221:18.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:42.61 3:13.82 Belarus 2:42.612:58.933:59.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:03.15 4:11.61 Belarus 4:03.154:23.284:08.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.84 15.38 Belarus 17.5515.6614.8115.6613.84
First round 1 12.93 14.43 Belarus 12.9314.4616.3315.3813.46
Megaminx First round 10 1:32.78 1:50.05 Belarus 1:49.421:56.601:32.781:57.391:44.14
Skewb First round 13 8.35 10.06 Belarus DNF8.359.3012.108.79
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:49.83 1:51.80 Belarus 1:49.831:53.131:52.43

Vladislav Kirey - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 24.44 26.66 Belarus 25.84DNF28.4225.7224.44
First round 46 24.17 27.17 Belarus 29.8927.2124.1729.7824.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 6.40 8.47 Belarus 7.809.616.408.0112.02
Pyraminx First round 28 9.48 15.96 Belarus 15.5615.599.4816.7418.44

Vladislav Kravchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 19.79 21.88 Belarus 21.0226.7122.3419.7922.28
First round 32 19.05 20.92 Belarus 21.1927.5119.0521.2720.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.90 6.60 Belarus 4.907.906.136.627.06
First round 17 4.60 6.07 Belarus 4.606.556.115.566.85
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:36.07 Belarus 2:36.072:37.55
Pyraminx First round 18 8.19 10.13 Belarus 10.9312.008.199.909.57
Skewb First round 14 7.88 10.08 Belarus 9.788.5811.877.8814.89

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 17.13 19.16 Belarus 18.7817.1318.1623.7020.54
First round 31 16.32 19.89 Belarus 19.1124.7916.3217.0523.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.84 7.48 Belarus 5.849.318.287.346.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:06.98 1:19.14 Belarus 1:41.401:06.981:23.301:15.051:19.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42 Belarus 42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 25.65 36.52 Belarus 37.8749.5325.6537.1134.58
Clock Final 10 27.43 Belarus 27.43DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 4.39 5.33 Belarus 4.524.397.047.294.43
First round 2 3.37 4.69 Belarus 3.377.555.264.014.81
Skewb First round 17 7.35 12.07 Belarus 7.3513.0616.1610.5612.58

Vladislav Shoshin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 20.41 22.24 Belarus 29.5321.2923.6620.4121.78
First round 37 19.57 21.95 Belarus 24.0923.2920.3219.5722.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.67 7.50 Belarus 6.6112.095.676.589.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:35.14 Belarus 1:35.141:50.14
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:30.71 Belarus 2:32.432:30.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 46 Belarus 46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 37.02 40.33 Belarus 37.0247.5639.8143.6637.53
Megaminx Final 5 1:24.94 1:32.39 Belarus 1:44.821:25.801:41.261:30.121:24.94
First round 6 1:36.48 1:41.33 Belarus 1:37.131:39.571:36.481:47.291:50.92
Pyraminx First round 31 8.11 18.08 Belarus 8.1118.1117.1718.97DNF
Skewb Final 11 8.54 9.49 Belarus 9.948.549.7614.698.77
First round 10 6.35 8.82 Belarus 7.698.3313.056.3510.43

Vladislav Shumskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 13.35 16.60 Belarus 17.2914.1518.3613.3522.51
First round 16 13.61 15.35 Belarus 15.7314.2313.6116.0918.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.52 5.48 Belarus 5.224.526.775.755.47
First round 24 4.97 7.13 Belarus 7.06DNF5.504.978.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 53.61 1:02.63 Belarus 53.611:11.3256.011:06.951:04.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:50.68 2:03.09 Belarus 2:17.501:50.682:01.412:07.482:00.39
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:55.43 4:17.81 Belarus 3:55.434:27.714:30.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:16.78 DNF Belarus DNFDNF4:16.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.34 27.14 Belarus 29.1332.9422.3426.5625.73
First round 11 25.28 26.87 Belarus 37.4426.4225.2828.2325.95
Megaminx First round 9 1:41.90 1:48.60 Belarus 2:04.411:41.901:45.821:46.881:53.11
Skewb First round 24 8.08 15.30 Belarus 8.0815.9219.7721.9810.21
Square-1 Final 7 39.07 45.56 Belarus 42.7439.0751.61DNF42.34

Vladislav Trukhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 17.84 21.45 Belarus 17.8420.8923.5521.7521.72
First round 36 17.44 21.93 Belarus 29.4423.4122.6819.7017.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.06 7.98 Belarus 4.0618.647.807.508.64
First round 23 5.39 7.04 Belarus 5.3912.508.755.586.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:19.09 1:26.33 Belarus 1:24.231:27.571:27.181:28.831:19.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 2:47.23 Belarus 2:47.232:49.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Belarus DNF

Vsevolod Lavrukhin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 19.77 21.85 Belarus 38.3024.5119.7720.4420.61
First round 44 20.60 25.80 Belarus 28.0020.6028.0150.0821.39

Zakhar Mlynarchik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 13.71 16.55 Belarus 13.7118.2216.1319.1815.30
First round 21 13.03 16.40 Belarus 18.1716.0219.2215.0013.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.01 29.22 Belarus 31.4630.7227.6429.3123.01
First round 10 19.94 26.02 Belarus 33.4023.1019.9428.0426.92

Zakhar Pakhodnia - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 40.97 47.04 Belarus 53.7046.1640.9741.2557.28
Pyraminx First round 29 9.44 16.34 Belarus 17.0615.8917.079.4416.06