Macedonian Nationals 2019


Date
Oct 26 - 27, 2019
City
Skopje, North Macedonia
Venue

OU Gjorgjija Pulevski

Address
AVNOJ Blvd 28, Skopje 1000, North Macedonia
Details

School hall

Organizer
Aleksandar Arsovski
WCA Delegate
Tobias Peter
Contact

Macedonian Cubing Association

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

For more information check out the tabs!

Events
Main event
Competitors
68
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 300 ден (Macedonian Denar).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 400 ден (Macedonian Denar).
Spectators can attend for free.

You will have to pay directly at the venue.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev won with an average of 8.59 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Lir Ukaj finished second (9.12) and Aleksandar Dukleski finished third (10.20).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 7.72 8.59 Bulgaria 8.738.249.608.807.72
2 Lir Ukaj 8.37 9.12 Kosovo 8.6412.089.718.379.01
3 Aleksandar Dukleski 8.79 10.20 North Macedonia 11.758.799.319.5514.46
4 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 10.33 11.76 North Macedonia 12.6912.3511.0711.8610.33
5 Nikola Dimitrovski 10.84 12.19 North Macedonia 11.0612.9412.5710.8413.00
6 Tobias Peter 9.27 12.60 Switzerland DNF10.5612.459.2714.80
7 Luka Jankovic 11.14 12.62 Serbia 16.0011.2112.5714.0911.14
8 Ilian Bashev 12.06 12.95 Bulgaria 12.4612.2014.1814.8412.06
9 Nikola Nichovski 11.43 13.52 North Macedonia 12.4312.8811.4315.2418.10
10 Aleksandar Arsovski 11.78 14.60 North Macedonia 14.3314.6115.7514.8511.78
11 Leon Axhemi 11.84 15.51 Kosovo 15.8315.3715.3218.0811.84
12 Borche Peltekovski 11.89 15.70 North Macedonia 21.4614.4116.6316.0611.89

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 7.52 7.72 NR Bulgaria 7.917.528.267.697.57
2 Lir Ukaj 7.60 8.11 NR Kosovo 9.047.808.887.607.66
3 Tobias Peter 9.57 10.24 Switzerland 16.4210.329.5710.569.83
4 Aleksandar Dukleski 9.20 10.25 North Macedonia 11.359.2011.529.849.57
5 Nikola Dimitrovski 9.29 11.38 North Macedonia 9.2911.9910.7811.3712.22
6 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 10.37 11.68 North Macedonia 11.6711.8110.3714.3911.56
7 Nikola Nichovski 12.59 13.03 North Macedonia 13.0412.6715.0413.3812.59
8 Borche Peltekovski 12.17 13.60 North Macedonia 13.5113.2714.0312.1718.45
9 Luka Jankovic 8.99 13.67 Serbia 13.768.9913.2813.9718.92
10 Leon Axhemi 12.37 14.11 Kosovo 17.4312.3715.7112.8213.79
11 Aleksandar Arsovski 10.90 14.69 North Macedonia 13.6310.9015.5614.8816.51
12 Ilian Bashev 14.07 15.19 Bulgaria 17.9116.1314.4114.0715.03
13 Borjan Baboski 12.50 15.58 North Macedonia 12.5021.8117.9415.4413.36
14 Oliver Trajkovski 13.50 16.13 North Macedonia 22.8419.1213.9613.5015.32
15 Maksimilian Vasic 13.63 16.45 Serbia 17.6313.6314.1317.6018.33
16 Petar Mladenović 11.78 16.49 Kosovo 16.6811.7818.5014.30DNF
17 Boris Gjorgjievski 16.05 17.11 North Macedonia 18.0617.1517.2716.0516.90
18 Hannah Minas 15.50 17.19 Switzerland 15.5017.5416.8922.2517.14
19 Todor Enikov 16.49 17.61 Bulgaria 17.6817.7918.7216.4917.35
20 Biant Shkololli 15.38 17.99 Kosovo 27.1316.0320.9516.9815.38
21 Ioannis Papadopoulos 16.86 18.01 Greece 17.9816.8616.9719.0920.69
22 Aleksandar Miloshevski 16.39 18.72 North Macedonia 18.4416.3916.7221.0122.06
23 Andrej Solev 15.83 19.10 North Macedonia 19.5918.0615.8334.2119.65
24 Darijan Saravinov 15.07 20.11 North Macedonia 21.3615.0720.1918.7732.85
25 Nikola Pulkovski 17.87 20.91 North Macedonia 23.9622.7117.8719.2620.75
26 Nikolas Baxevanis 20.14 21.73 Greece 20.1422.0125.7520.7822.40
27 Aleksandar Angelov 16.87 21.80 Bulgaria 16.8722.7523.6921.3621.28
28 Andrej Saltirovski 19.69 22.02 North Macedonia 22.7420.5519.6922.7628.04
29 Bojan Stojanov 17.10 22.40 North Macedonia 17.1025.4920.6726.7221.03
30 Bruno Ivanovski 16.25 23.78 North Macedonia 22.0030.6616.2526.6722.67
31 Borislav Marchovski 16.51 24.70 Bulgaria 21.2016.5132.4322.6130.28
32 Maximilien Mertens 23.72 25.14 Belgium 23.9326.7327.3823.7224.76
33 Dimitar Fidanovski 23.32 26.30 North Macedonia 26.4224.1530.9023.3228.32
34 Marko Dimoski 23.89 26.60 North Macedonia 25.2623.8925.0529.4830.06
35 Dora Nikolova 25.14 26.62 North Macedonia 25.1426.2826.6531.7726.94
36 Vojche Kushevski 24.99 26.90 North Macedonia 24.9926.7027.5326.4827.79
37 Doni Petlickovski 19.74 27.17 North Macedonia 27.9132.1528.8424.7619.74
38 Milan Bogdanovski 22.91 27.22 North Macedonia 26.2634.2922.9123.1732.24
39 Mateo Minoski 23.40 27.77 North Macedonia 25.3027.5823.4031.2130.42
40 Viktor Jakimov 20.80 27.79 North Macedonia 20.8028.0627.1028.7628.21
41 Kliment Filipov 25.78 28.19 North Macedonia 26.3625.7827.53DNF30.68
42 Maja Nikolovska 21.63 29.41 North Macedonia 30.5628.6921.6331.2628.97
43 Naum Stojoski 19.27 30.94 North Macedonia 30.8332.0629.9219.27DNF
44 David Arnaudov 28.45 31.65 North Macedonia 34.2433.0028.4533.2528.71
45 Ana Spikovska 28.06 32.65 North Macedonia 32.5528.0631.8833.5133.83
46 Diana Kostadinova 27.75 34.09 North Macedonia 41.5932.3536.6133.3127.75
47 Angela Zorchec 26.55 36.40 North Macedonia 35.4538.6735.6838.0726.55
48 Nikola Petrov 30.60 38.32 North Macedonia 38.0643.2837.5539.3430.60

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 6.96 8.89 Bulgaria 8.346.968.1910.1411.06
2 Lir Ukaj 6.83 9.43 Kosovo 6.839.459.5110.309.33
3 Aleksandar Dukleski 9.43 10.56 North Macedonia 12.209.439.8210.2811.57
4 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 7.69 10.63 North Macedonia 7.6911.4111.3110.5610.02
5 Tobias Peter 9.97 10.83 Switzerland 12.6310.2911.299.9710.90
6 Nikola Dimitrovski 10.15 11.17 North Macedonia 10.2311.2012.0710.1514.66
7 Nikola Nichovski 11.76 12.47 North Macedonia 14.1411.9011.7612.0013.52
8 Luka Jankovic 11.15 13.15 Serbia 12.82DNF11.1512.1014.52
9 Ilian Bashev 11.84 13.32 Bulgaria 12.4916.5315.1612.3111.84
10 Petar Mladenović 13.31 14.37 Kosovo DNF14.7113.6014.7913.31
11 Leon Axhemi 13.39 15.08 Kosovo 13.4914.2620.4517.4913.39
12 Oliver Trajkovski 12.42 15.23 North Macedonia 16.6716.2415.8312.4213.61
13 Aleksandar Arsovski 12.65 15.50 North Macedonia 15.6112.6515.9718.4114.92
14 Biant Shkololli 14.61 15.65 Kosovo 15.3615.3316.2714.6117.45
15 Borche Peltekovski 14.63 16.12 North Macedonia 14.6316.9716.2515.1418.31
16 Maksimilian Vasic 12.74 16.37 Serbia 12.7426.7317.0117.9114.20
17 Darijan Saravinov 15.51 16.76 North Macedonia 17.0715.5116.9616.2617.38
18 Borjan Baboski 13.72 16.78 North Macedonia 13.7216.7418.5719.2915.02
19 Ioannis Papadopoulos 14.18 17.66 Greece 14.1816.3617.8021.4818.83
20 Todor Enikov 15.29 17.79 Bulgaria 17.0618.2515.2919.1118.07
21 Nikolas Baxevanis 14.18 17.85 Greece 14.1817.3316.7819.4324.68
22 Aleksandar Miloshevski 14.42 17.85 North Macedonia 18.0542.7918.6914.4216.82
23 Bojan Stojanov 15.88 18.80 North Macedonia 23.9316.6119.1515.8820.63
24 Andrej Solev 17.24 19.03 North Macedonia 17.2417.5218.5621.0226.92
25 Aleksandar Angelov 15.94 19.25 Bulgaria 21.2817.7918.6822.8115.94
26 Boris Gjorgjievski 16.12 19.33 North Macedonia 17.1823.6623.2217.5916.12
27 Hannah Minas 13.78 19.76 Switzerland 23.5114.7923.0013.7821.50
28 Nikola Pulkovski 18.96 22.36 North Macedonia 21.0121.3518.9626.2424.71
29 Dimitar Fidanovski 20.34 22.99 North Macedonia 28.0220.3426.4322.1020.44
30 Dora Nikolova 20.86 24.76 North Macedonia 20.8620.9232.1329.7823.57
31 Maja Nikolovska 23.88 24.76 North Macedonia 25.1924.6224.4625.2523.88
32 Marko Dimoski 19.26 25.29 North Macedonia 26.0119.2623.8626.0130.16
33 Borislav Marchovski 22.15 25.60 Bulgaria 24.5325.8928.0926.3822.15
34 Doni Petlickovski 20.67 26.14 North Macedonia 26.9326.8726.8320.6724.71
35 Maximilien Mertens 22.57 26.40 Belgium 26.6327.6822.5729.6824.88
36 Vojche Kushevski 24.43 26.85 North Macedonia 27.3525.6627.5424.4328.46
37 Mateo Minoski 23.52 26.98 North Macedonia 23.5227.5027.2530.1226.19
38 Milan Bogdanovski 25.21 27.28 North Macedonia 30.2425.2126.7825.2929.78
39 Andrej Saltirovski 22.08 27.46 North Macedonia 40.4628.4225.9328.0322.08
40 Kliment Filipov 21.46 27.69 North Macedonia 28.6230.1024.3521.4637.74
41 David Arnaudov 25.76 29.78 North Macedonia 25.7627.3239.2928.9833.04
42 Naum Stojoski 28.05 30.05 North Macedonia 29.6331.1932.8429.3428.05
43 Viktor Jakimov 22.44 30.58 North Macedonia 34.0622.4428.6834.9128.99
44 Ana Spikovska 24.08 31.31 North Macedonia 35.0724.0826.8032.8234.31
45 Bruno Ivanovski 26.48 32.74 North Macedonia 34.2326.4832.5631.4236.53
46 Diana Kostadinova 31.27 33.37 North Macedonia 33.9931.2732.4833.6341.76
47 Nikola Petrov 30.30 34.58 North Macedonia 30.4640.9932.3030.3049.37
48 Angela Zorchec 32.29 34.74 North Macedonia 37.7932.2933.0933.3338.56
49 Ana Milenkoska 29.17 34.95 North Macedonia 29.1740.8930.1338.1336.59
50 Marko Gjurikj 35.07 39.74 North Macedonia 37.7135.0737.0544.47DNF
51 Filip Gugoski 34.35 40.93 North Macedonia 34.3541.1648.1637.6044.03
52 Tadej Gjorgjioski 39.07 41.06 North Macedonia 41.7539.9043.4439.0741.52
53 Petar Karadzoski 34.27 42.88 North Macedonia 34.2750.2737.1041.2750.90
54 Ivan Mitrovski 34.38 43.07 North Macedonia 39.3844.4345.391:19.1834.38
55 Aleksandra Lazovska 41.08 50.36 North Macedonia 41.0843.961:32.9751.3755.75
56 Nikola Georgiev 44.36 50.70 North Macedonia 49.8256.4044.3650.4951.80
57 Leonid Stamnov 42.73 51.26 North Macedonia 58.0750.6656.4042.7346.73
58 Joana Josevska 46.28 53.13 North Macedonia 1:14.8546.2859.5748.3751.44
59 Jovan Kolevski 37.63 53.52 North Macedonia 54.7955.8249.94DNF37.63
60 Nemanja Trajkovic 41.13 1:05.55 North Macedonia 1:19.041:07.351:23.9741.1350.26
61 Ljubica Spasovska 52.93 1:07.61 North Macedonia 1:07.581:12.111:07.661:07.6052.93
62 Jakov Grujovski 1:11.22 1:26.23 North Macedonia 1:53.601:39.341:11.221:16.001:23.35
63 Andrej Arsovski 1:22.90 1:28.23 North Macedonia 1:27.921:27.821:41.181:28.961:22.90
64 Marko Tenev 1:06.81 1:33.06 North Macedonia 1:29.591:35.661:06.811:33.942:10.77

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lir Ukaj 2.84 3.43 Kosovo 4.332.843.283.383.62
2 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 2.95 3.56 Bulgaria 2.952.993.554.694.15
3 Ilian Bashev 2.89 3.81 Bulgaria 4.343.953.152.895.27
4 Tobias Peter 2.83 4.11 Switzerland 3.444.04DNF2.834.85
5 Aleksandar Dukleski 3.53 4.13 North Macedonia 4.424.013.536.923.97
6 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 3.45 4.23 North Macedonia 5.974.644.263.453.79
7 Nikola Nichovski 4.08 4.91 North Macedonia 4.086.874.945.204.58
8 Luka Jankovic 4.05 4.97 Serbia DNF5.474.054.085.35
9 Leon Axhemi 4.96 5.33 Kosovo 5.374.965.155.745.47
10 Nikola Dimitrovski 4.93 5.83 North Macedonia 5.724.936.475.316.80
11 Bojan Stojanov 4.82 5.92 North Macedonia 4.828.656.564.956.26
12 Boris Gjorgjievski 5.05 7.51 North Macedonia 12.885.4210.465.056.66

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 2.32 2.86 NR North Macedonia 2.945.192.912.322.72
2 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 2.15 3.04 Bulgaria 2.163.945.093.022.15
3 Lir Ukaj 2.40 3.45 Kosovo 3.735.133.952.662.40
4 Ilian Bashev 2.59 3.79 Bulgaria 4.433.155.542.593.78
5 Nikola Nichovski 2.66 4.15 North Macedonia 3.755.655.093.622.66
6 Bojan Stojanov 2.86 4.50 North Macedonia 3.664.715.129.302.86
7 Aleksandar Dukleski 4.00 4.55 North Macedonia 4.004.004.037.015.61
8 Luka Jankovic 3.00 4.57 Serbia 4.146.976.393.173.00
9 Boris Gjorgjievski 2.88 4.58 North Macedonia 4.964.336.584.452.88
10 Leon Axhemi 2.90 4.68 Kosovo 4.394.817.892.904.83
11 Nikola Dimitrovski 4.58 4.87 North Macedonia 4.884.585.854.635.10
12 Tobias Peter 2.51 5.35 Switzerland 6.374.665.086.312.51
13 Hannah Minas 5.00 5.56 Switzerland 5.175.007.726.025.48
14 Borjan Baboski 4.84 5.57 North Macedonia 4.845.547.465.895.29
15 Viktor Jakimov 3.79 5.75 North Macedonia 15.015.116.655.483.79
16 Nikola Pulkovski 5.26 6.07 North Macedonia 9.335.916.505.265.80
17 Darijan Saravinov 4.20 6.31 North Macedonia 12.184.207.454.576.92
18 Ioannis Papadopoulos 3.66 6.39 Greece 5.937.038.406.203.66
19 Nikolas Baxevanis 4.62 6.43 Greece 7.337.666.964.625.00
20 Andrej Solev 3.26 6.44 North Macedonia 6.4819.128.843.993.26
21 Oliver Trajkovski 5.86 6.46 North Macedonia 6.637.435.866.426.33
22 Marko Dimoski 5.77 6.48 North Macedonia 5.777.079.825.826.54
23 Petar Mladenović 5.72 6.60 Kosovo 7.105.726.506.21DNF
24 Dimitar Fidanovski 5.67 6.63 North Macedonia 6.226.848.765.676.83
25 Maksimilian Vasic 4.57 6.74 Serbia 5.627.347.267.534.57
26 Todor Enikov 3.57 7.12 Bulgaria 9.108.0214.553.574.25
27 Diana Kostadinova 4.10 7.42 North Macedonia 9.454.107.5716.105.23
28 Maja Nikolovska 5.19 7.84 North Macedonia 7.3912.388.597.545.19
29 Biant Shkololli 4.35 8.01 Kosovo 8.137.568.348.344.35
30 Dora Nikolova 6.23 8.08 North Macedonia 8.319.2312.376.236.71
31 Tadej Gjorgjioski 5.75 8.47 North Macedonia 11.099.067.055.759.30
32 Vojche Kushevski 7.95 8.70 North Macedonia 9.378.068.667.95DNF
33 Bruno Ivanovski 7.78 9.05 North Macedonia 9.079.977.7811.178.10
34 Doni Petlickovski 6.57 9.29 North Macedonia 9.736.578.8011.639.35
35 Aleksandar Arsovski 6.10 9.50 North Macedonia 28.758.008.036.1012.47
36 Ana Spikovska 3.26 9.79 North Macedonia 10.4510.937.9811.153.26
37 Petar Karadzoski 7.74 9.94 North Macedonia 7.748.3710.4812.9210.96
38 Maximilien Mertens 8.07 10.38 Belgium 9.6011.939.898.0711.65
39 David Arnaudov 6.27 10.53 North Macedonia 6.2712.209.9110.8210.85
40 Jovan Kolevski 9.71 10.55 North Macedonia 10.429.7110.15DNF11.09
41 Mateo Minoski 2.77 10.65 North Macedonia 8.689.66DNF13.612.77
42 Aleksandar Angelov 7.30 10.66 Bulgaria 10.0311.807.3020.7210.14
43 Petar Lazovski 7.18 11.48 North Macedonia 13.4212.437.1810.9411.07
44 Borislav Marchovski 9.15 12.46 Bulgaria 10.5817.4210.069.1516.74
45 Nikola Petrov 9.97 12.51 North Macedonia 11.7912.809.9717.0912.93
46 Milan Bogdanovski 10.71 12.71 North Macedonia 13.3310.7112.0014.6712.79
47 Ana Milenkoska 8.44 12.83 North Macedonia 14.188.4411.8614.6612.44
48 Leonid Stamnov 11.15 12.97 North Macedonia 14.8812.1811.8411.1516.46
49 Filip Gugoski 11.62 13.79 North Macedonia 12.1912.63DNF16.5411.62
50 Marko Gjurikj 12.05 14.66 North Macedonia 12.2722.3112.0516.9814.72
51 Andrej Arsovski 5.41 15.30 North Macedonia 21.368.9825.1615.555.41
52 Ivan Mitrovski 9.43 15.38 North Macedonia 9.4314.3020.5213.9117.92
53 Fani Lazovska 17.34 20.59 North Macedonia 19.6121.4723.8720.6817.34
54 Joana Josevska 11.98 28.37 North Macedonia 30.3711.9837.5817.1651.11
55 Nemanja Trajkovic 21.53 29.55 North Macedonia 33.1741.8723.0232.4521.53
56 Marko Tenev 38.83 2:16.26 North Macedonia 38.832:25.562:25.001:58.23DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 28.79 NR 35.25 NR Bulgaria 54.5531.6043.3028.7930.86
2 Lir Ukaj 35.47 35.84 Kosovo 36.3635.4737.5035.6735.48
3 Tobias Peter 35.42 37.36 Switzerland 36.6139.2939.8735.4236.17
4 Aleksandar Dukleski 40.68 45.70 North Macedonia 50.8841.3544.8651.8640.68
5 Luka Jankovic 47.67 49.91 Serbia 47.671:04.5250.3748.3850.97
6 Nikola Dimitrovski 46.58 50.23 North Macedonia 46.5852.8449.7448.1153.74
7 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 38.53 51.82 North Macedonia 59.1938.5343.3158.4253.73
8 Petar Mladenović 48.77 52.94 Kosovo 54.231:01.9649.6954.9148.77
9 Hannah Minas 52.02 58.32 Switzerland 1:03.3257.111:05.6654.5452.02
10 Todor Enikov 52.67 58.65 Bulgaria 52.6755.8854.911:05.311:05.17
11 Aleksandar Arsovski 57.76 1:06.10 North Macedonia 1:03.721:13.841:05.611:08.9757.76
12 Borjan Baboski 55.25 DNF North Macedonia DNF1:13.3959.75DNF55.25

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 30.37 36.73 Bulgaria 34.4539.1930.3736.5442.50
2 Tobias Peter 34.24 37.73 Switzerland 37.8734.2437.0140.0138.32
3 Lir Ukaj 33.74 39.58 Kosovo 39.7340.3539.7939.2333.74
4 Aleksandar Dukleski 38.61 43.61 NR North Macedonia 38.7558.0547.2238.6144.87
5 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 45.29 45.75 North Macedonia 45.5745.6046.2445.2946.09
6 Luka Jankovic 41.12 46.61 Serbia 48.8941.1247.8743.8848.09
7 Petar Mladenović 46.05 47.26 Kosovo 48.0547.7146.2446.0547.84
8 Nikola Dimitrovski 49.46 54.02 North Macedonia 49.4655.4255.3255.1151.64
9 Aleksandar Arsovski 47.28 58.83 North Macedonia 47.281:00.6759.1756.651:01.86
10 Hannah Minas 57.19 1:04.15 Switzerland 1:04.6957.191:05.491:02.281:09.60
11 Todor Enikov 1:01.03 1:05.81 Bulgaria 1:01.031:02.731:16.921:08.421:06.27
12 Borjan Baboski 1:01.12 1:05.95 North Macedonia 1:10.191:01.121:06.731:02.991:08.12
13 Nikola Pulkovski 1:05.91 1:11.54 North Macedonia 1:11.121:14.751:05.911:12.651:10.86
14 Boris Gjorgjievski 59.42 1:12.93 North Macedonia 1:09.091:17.301:21.371:12.4159.42
15 Nikola Nichovski 1:10.59 1:16.14 North Macedonia 1:18.901:10.641:10.591:18.871:20.82
16 Oliver Trajkovski 1:06.32 1:19.61 North Macedonia 1:08.841:30.85DNF1:06.321:19.15
17 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:17.10 1:20.63 Greece 1:24.961:17.101:19.011:29.021:17.91
18 Leon Axhemi 1:11.16 1:21.19 Kosovo 1:22.681:27.391:13.501:27.641:11.16
19 Maximilien Mertens 1:17.18 1:23.07 Belgium 1:28.091:20.601:17.181:28.931:20.52
20 Darijan Saravinov 1:20.72 1:25.42 North Macedonia 1:33.611:24.831:23.941:27.491:20.72
21 Borislav Marchovski 1:22.62 1:26.35 Bulgaria 1:24.311:22.621:23.281:31.461:33.01
22 Aleksandar Angelov 1:21.29 1:33.47 Bulgaria 1:21.291:34.861:49.411:32.501:33.04
23 Maksimilian Vasic 1:21.92 1:33.83 Serbia 1:25.86DNF1:27.351:21.921:48.29
24 Andrej Solev 1:13.99 1:34.87 North Macedonia 1:41.151:49.201:13.991:45.421:18.05
25 Nikolas Baxevanis 1:34.44 1:48.64 Greece 1:34.441:38.772:02.952:03.841:44.20
26 Mateo Minoski 1:35.03 1:50.93 North Macedonia 1:45.901:57.761:35.031:49.122:00.98
27 Marko Gjurikj 1:46.37 1:56.15 North Macedonia 2:08.771:46.371:48.881:53.532:06.04
28 Biant Shkololli 1:37.36 1:57.93 Kosovo 2:22.571:39.421:51.811:37.363:00.57
29 Aleksandar Miloshevski 1:32.08 2:00.58 North Macedonia 1:51.591:32.08DNF2:12.031:58.11
30 Dora Nikolova 1:53.81 2:09.41 North Macedonia 1:53.812:00.402:24.482:16.352:11.47
31 David Arnaudov 2:03.03 North Macedonia 2:30.802:03.03
32 Kliment Filipov 2:12.17 North Macedonia 2:12.172:50.82
33 Naum Stojoski 2:47.51 North Macedonia DNF2:47.51
34 Nikola Petrov 2:52.17 North Macedonia DNF2:52.17
35 Tadej Gjorgjioski 3:02.67 North Macedonia 3:02.673:11.37

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tobias Peter 1:04.47 1:08.18 Switzerland 1:10.891:04.471:09.161:09.291:06.10
2 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:05.74 NR 1:12.21 NR Bulgaria 1:17.681:10.321:10.301:16.001:05.74
3 Lir Ukaj 1:00.88 NR 1:13.35 Kosovo 1:00.881:12.051:15.301:13.991:14.00
4 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1:10.06 NR 1:18.56 North Macedonia 1:22.901:13.411:10.061:19.381:30.43
5 Aleksandar Dukleski 1:17.84 1:20.78 North Macedonia 1:31.521:17.841:20.551:21.791:20.00
6 Kaloyan Galabinov 1:13.54 1:21.57 Bulgaria 1:28.721:16.941:13.541:19.061:28.75
7 Petar Mladenović 1:16.29 1:21.63 Kosovo 1:18.311:25.661:27.371:16.291:20.91
8 Luka Jankovic 1:33.24 1:45.21 Serbia 1:33.241:47.471:40.741:47.411:52.03
9 Nikola Dimitrovski 1:26.07 1:47.84 North Macedonia 1:48.011:26.07DNF1:38.521:57.00
10 Hannah Minas 1:43.55 1:48.55 Switzerland 1:46.631:50.681:43.551:48.351:56.83
11 Borjan Baboski 1:53.50 2:06.54 North Macedonia 2:08.86DNF1:57.282:13.491:53.50
12 Nikola Pulkovski 1:55.28 2:13.76 North Macedonia 2:15.872:13.161:55.282:12.252:28.26

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tobias Peter 1:02.37 1:09.57 Switzerland 1:02.371:07.051:14.331:22.781:07.34
2 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:06.85 1:16.06 Bulgaria 1:22.431:17.891:06.851:37.171:07.85
3 Aleksandar Dukleski 1:11.20 1:18.07 NR North Macedonia 1:13.481:19.541:11.201:21.181:22.42
4 Lir Ukaj 1:14.78 1:20.00 Kosovo 1:20.641:33.731:19.481:14.781:19.87
5 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1:15.99 1:20.89 North Macedonia 1:16.201:21.631:15.991:25.161:24.83
6 Kaloyan Galabinov 1:15.68 1:22.00 Bulgaria 1:16.841:43.301:22.791:15.681:26.37
7 Petar Mladenović 1:16.85 1:26.18 Kosovo 1:22.731:27.941:27.881:36.451:16.85
8 Luka Jankovic 1:31.90 1:37.96 Serbia 1:38.871:49.581:41.191:33.831:31.90
9 Nikola Dimitrovski 1:29.67 1:44.85 North Macedonia 1:29.672:00.911:48.821:45.771:39.97
10 Hannah Minas 1:39.07 1:48.77 Switzerland 2:04.681:39.071:55.741:50.681:39.88
11 Borjan Baboski 1:43.11 1:57.17 North Macedonia 1:52.471:58.851:43.112:00.202:09.40
12 Nikola Pulkovski 2:01.45 2:09.69 North Macedonia 2:33.892:13.712:01.452:09.652:05.71
13 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:53.95 2:10.18 Greece 1:53.952:10.022:14.572:16.762:05.96
14 Todor Enikov 2:03.32 2:16.68 Bulgaria 2:03.322:09.652:15.382:29.442:25.02
15 Aleksandar Arsovski 2:00.49 2:24.93 North Macedonia 2:38.312:41.762:17.872:00.492:18.62
16 Borislav Marchovski 2:35.60 2:45.30 Bulgaria 2:56.682:36.052:35.602:58.642:43.16
17 Maximilien Mertens 2:44.28 2:47.49 Belgium 2:45.102:45.762:56.092:51.622:44.28
18 Boris Gjorgjievski 2:48.30 3:13.60 North Macedonia 2:48.303:33.523:16.513:13.683:10.60
19 Aleksandar Angelov 3:04.01 Bulgaria 3:19.823:04.01
20 Nikolas Baxevanis 3:12.76 Greece 3:12.763:52.67
21 Angela Zorchec 3:58.48 North Macedonia 4:03.113:58.48
22 Nikola Petrov DNF North Macedonia DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tobias Peter 2:14.49 2:31.23 Switzerland 2:42.502:36.702:14.49
2 Aleksandar Dukleski 2:38.59 NR 2:43.86 NR North Macedonia 2:40.362:52.622:38.59
3 Kaloyan Galabinov 2:38.58 2:45.93 Bulgaria 2:50.342:48.882:38.58
4 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 2:45.72 3:05.61 North Macedonia 3:18.753:12.352:45.72
5 Borjan Baboski 3:38.12 3:57.20 North Macedonia 4:12.614:00.883:38.12
6 Luka Jankovic 3:51.06 3:58.63 Serbia 4:07.013:51.063:57.81
7 Hannah Minas 4:04.32 4:09.68 Switzerland 4:04.324:16.294:08.42
8 Ioannis Papadopoulos 3:56.10 4:16.48 Greece 4:13.343:56.104:39.99
9 Todor Enikov 3:55.75 4:18.43 Bulgaria 4:23.914:35.633:55.75
10 Borislav Marchovski 4:34.22 4:51.39 Bulgaria 4:34.225:10.294:49.65
11 Aleksandar Arsovski 4:15.24 4:56.20 North Macedonia 4:57.225:36.154:15.24
12 Nikola Dimitrovski 4:24.89 5:15.55 North Macedonia 5:52.324:24.895:29.45
13 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 2:34.68 DNF Bulgaria 2:38.122:34.68DNF
14 Aleksandar Angelov 7:21.18 Bulgaria 7:21.18
15 Boris Gjorgjievski 8:44.33 North Macedonia 8:44.33
16 Nikolas Baxevanis 8:54.42 Greece 8:54.42
17 Nikola Pulkovski DNF North Macedonia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tobias Peter 3:22.80 3:43.58 Switzerland 3:58.863:22.803:49.08
2 Kaloyan Galabinov 3:28.26 3:59.23 Bulgaria 3:28.264:23.824:05.62
3 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 4:28.41 4:39.22 North Macedonia 4:28.414:29.784:59.48
4 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 4:29.56 4:40.97 Bulgaria 4:55.764:29.564:37.60
5 Aleksandar Dukleski 4:08.33 NR 4:49.31 North Macedonia 4:15.566:04.044:08.33
6 Luka Jankovic 4:54.45 5:07.72 Serbia 4:54.455:03.315:25.41
7 Petar Mladenović 5:17.22 NR 5:37.89 NR Kosovo 5:17.225:29.896:06.55
8 Hannah Minas 5:19.44 5:48.20 Switzerland 5:19.446:29.985:35.17
9 Nikola Pulkovski 6:07.34 6:20.67 North Macedonia 6:07.346:40.336:14.34
10 Todor Enikov 5:44.91 6:21.32 Bulgaria 7:10.215:44.916:08.84
11 Ioannis Papadopoulos 6:43.49 6:51.99 Greece 7:02.236:50.256:43.49
12 Borislav Marchovski 6:31.49 7:02.27 Bulgaria 7:49.926:45.406:31.49
13 Aleksandar Arsovski 7:18.00 7:29.07 North Macedonia 7:18.007:20.567:48.64
14 Borjan Baboski 7:13.11 DNF North Macedonia 7:13.11DNFDNF
15 Nikola Dimitrovski 9:21.98 North Macedonia 9:21.98
16 Nikola Petrov DNF North Macedonia DNF
16 Nikolas Baxevanis DNF Greece DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tobias Peter 51.03 DNF Switzerland 1:19.76DNF51.03
2 Hannah Minas 51.42 DNF Switzerland DNF51.42DNF
3 Aleksandar Arsovski 2:14.65 NR DNF North Macedonia 3:33.95DNF2:14.65
4 Biant Shkololli 3:11.30 DNF Kosovo DNFDNF3:11.30
5 Konstantinos Vlachveis DNF DNF Greece DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tobias Peter 53.99 DNF Switzerland 1:20.6553.99DNF
2 Hannah Minas 1:13.54 DNF Switzerland DNF1:13.54DNF
3 Konstantinos Vlachveis 1:17.69 NR DNF Greece 1:17.69DNFDNF
4 Aleksandar Arsovski 2:34.81 DNF North Macedonia 3:25.482:34.81DNF
5 Biant Shkololli 2:36.84 NR 2:48.46 NR Kosovo 2:38.482:36.843:10.05
6 Bojan Stojanov DNF DNF North Macedonia DNFDNFDNF
6 Ioannis Papadopoulos DNF DNF Greece DNFDNFDNF
6 Luka Jankovic DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNFDNS
6 Maja Nikolovska DNF DNF North Macedonia DNFDNFDNF
6 Nikola Pulkovski DNF DNF North Macedonia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 15.73 16.39 NR Bulgaria 16.5416.6415.7315.9920.67
2 Aleksandar Dukleski 14.75 18.70 NR North Macedonia 20.7024.2414.7519.8615.54
3 Tobias Peter 12.04 19.58 Switzerland 25.3344.0415.8417.5712.04
4 Petar Mladenović 20.57 23.47 Kosovo 33.7220.5724.7422.5823.10
5 Luka Jankovic 20.19 24.86 Serbia 25.5920.1925.6423.3527.36
6 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 19.55 24.90 North Macedonia 26.7119.5525.5828.8222.41
7 Nikola Dimitrovski 20.97 26.95 North Macedonia 30.8125.6620.9726.3528.83
8 Lir Ukaj 27.00 29.81 Kosovo 33.1627.0029.8028.4231.20
9 Hannah Minas 22.43 30.23 Switzerland 32.0829.0422.4338.5229.56
10 Aleksandar Arsovski 35.15 38.21 North Macedonia 38.1335.1536.0649.9340.43
11 Nikolas Baxevanis 37.46 42.59 Greece 40.3747.2540.1437.4650.62
12 Borjan Baboski 26.60 DNF North Macedonia 26.6037.5431.72DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tobias Peter 15.11 16.15 Switzerland 16.3543.0715.5416.5715.11
2 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 12.84 NR 17.08 Bulgaria 13.3317.1821.5212.8420.72
3 Aleksandar Dukleski 17.64 20.45 North Macedonia 21.2820.4719.6121.9017.64
4 Petar Mladenović 20.90 22.91 Kosovo 24.0220.9022.7526.2921.96
5 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 18.96 24.09 North Macedonia 22.6818.9623.6725.9326.85
6 Lir Ukaj 22.64 25.14 Kosovo 22.6429.1324.5624.2326.63
7 Nikola Dimitrovski 23.83 28.86 North Macedonia 29.2125.7831.5923.8332.67
8 Hannah Minas 22.63 29.08 Switzerland 30.4030.6822.6327.5829.27
9 Luka Jankovic 26.58 30.06 Serbia 29.6832.32DNF28.1826.58
10 Borjan Baboski 26.06 31.36 North Macedonia 33.3838.8427.3233.3726.06
11 Nikolas Baxevanis 32.39 38.55 Greece 39.1244.5736.2740.2732.39
12 Aleksandar Arsovski 33.26 38.93 North Macedonia 49.2546.1134.3936.3033.26
13 Nikola Nichovski 27.19 39.51 North Macedonia 43.5829.5527.19DNF45.41
14 Nikola Pulkovski 36.96 40.30 North Macedonia 41.0838.4836.9641.3552.11
15 Maximilien Mertens 35.96 44.93 Belgium 35.9644.3937.1453.251:02.23
16 Biant Shkololli 43.93 48.31 Kosovo 46.9951.4246.531:53.2243.93
17 Boris Gjorgjievski 41.06 48.47 North Macedonia 49.0043.0953.3341.0656.83
18 Oliver Trajkovski 39.48 50.90 North Macedonia 50.7551.7050.2453.9539.48
19 Todor Enikov 38.15 52.83 Bulgaria 52.7138.15DNF56.7848.99
20 Bruno Ivanovski 52.48 1:07.65 North Macedonia 1:31.321:09.1152.4855.711:18.12
21 Maksimilian Vasic 24.23 1:07.74 Serbia DNF24.2353.801:13.471:15.94
22 Mateo Minoski 46.53 1:09.23 North Macedonia DNF46.531:29.2854.631:03.78
23 Doni Petlickovski 1:02.12 1:15.79 North Macedonia 1:35.451:03.341:08.59DNF1:02.12
24 Viktor Jakimov 1:19.54 1:30.69 North Macedonia 1:19.541:35.562:02.931:25.831:30.67
25 Nikola Petrov 1:13.49 1:39.16 North Macedonia 2:15.091:13.491:24.592:05.011:27.88
26 Kliment Filipov 1:02.75 DNF North Macedonia 1:21.091:02.75DNF1:22.16DNF
27 Darijan Saravinov DNF North Macedonia DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tobias Peter 52.61 1:00.86 Switzerland 54.6452.611:16.121:02.891:05.04
2 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:02.66 NR 1:04.45 NR Bulgaria 1:11.121:05.391:02.661:04.701:03.25
3 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:02.68 1:04.83 Greece 1:03.091:02.681:06.321:05.071:12.94
4 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1:06.28 NR 1:21.72 NR North Macedonia 1:26.321:06.281:18.651:29.711:20.18
5 Aleksandar Dukleski 1:11.12 1:23.86 North Macedonia 1:25.131:25.711:11.121:25.391:21.05
6 Luka Jankovic 1:16.05 1:26.44 Serbia 1:16.051:20.29DNF1:36.341:22.68
7 Hannah Minas 1:23.28 1:26.83 Switzerland 1:28.311:27.241:24.941:23.281:43.80
8 Kaloyan Galabinov 1:15.31 1:32.72 Bulgaria 1:35.381:30.341:15.311:41.791:32.44
9 Lir Ukaj 1:16.29 NR 1:35.16 NR Kosovo 1:34.911:38.811:16.291:31.771:50.11
10 Nikola Nichovski 1:41.65 1:49.38 North Macedonia 1:57.541:55.601:41.651:48.851:43.68
11 Nikola Pulkovski 1:47.07 1:56.66 North Macedonia 2:03.941:47.072:35.651:49.261:56.78

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tobias Peter 57.71 59.63 Switzerland 59.211:01.5657.7159.581:00.10
2 Ioannis Papadopoulos 57.11 1:09.57 Greece 1:14.9257.111:09.531:08.601:10.59
3 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:04.86 1:09.66 Bulgaria 1:16.331:06.791:24.121:04.861:05.87
4 Aleksandar Dukleski 1:16.47 1:21.98 North Macedonia 1:22.261:23.341:16.471:26.181:20.34
5 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1:16.76 1:23.18 North Macedonia 1:21.511:16.761:25.111:22.911:34.32
6 Luka Jankovic 1:12.23 1:24.58 Serbia 1:30.791:12.231:18.771:24.191:31.30
7 Hannah Minas 1:22.91 1:29.99 Switzerland 1:25.851:37.911:32.771:22.911:31.34
8 Kaloyan Galabinov 1:29.19 1:36.52 Bulgaria 1:48.801:37.151:29.191:29.681:42.72
9 Nikola Nichovski 1:29.59 1:44.29 North Macedonia 1:54.251:45.481:29.591:44.271:43.12
10 Lir Ukaj 1:26.97 1:50.06 Kosovo 1:57.601:37.431:55.321:26.971:57.42
11 Nikola Pulkovski 1:44.85 1:55.83 North Macedonia 2:09.141:55.372:02.741:44.851:49.39
12 Petar Mladenović 2:17.32 Kosovo 2:29.842:17.32
13 Borislav Marchovski 2:24.60 Bulgaria 2:38.852:24.60
14 Nikola Dimitrovski 2:30.89 North Macedonia 2:54.722:30.89
15 Maximilien Mertens 2:49.23 Belgium 3:22.072:49.23
16 Maksimilian Vasic 2:49.49 Serbia 2:55.902:49.49
17 Andrej Solev 3:01.24 North Macedonia 3:33.293:01.24
18 Kliment Filipov 3:03.05 North Macedonia 4:21.083:03.05
19 Borjan Baboski 3:16.38 North Macedonia 4:28.033:16.38
20 Dora Nikolova 3:34.45 North Macedonia 3:34.453:49.36
21 Marko Gjurikj 3:39.82 North Macedonia 3:39.824:29.59
22 Nikolas Baxevanis 3:58.67 Greece 3:58.674:12.83
23 Boris Gjorgjievski 4:30.61 North Macedonia 5:11.904:30.61
24 Aleksandar Angelov 4:57.99 Bulgaria 5:26.604:57.99
25 Ivan Mitrovski DNF North Macedonia DNFDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hannah Minas 3.17 3.99 Switzerland 4.354.033.593.175.00
2 Lir Ukaj 3.78 5.16 Kosovo 4.514.526.463.786.61
3 Tobias Peter 4.47 5.21 Switzerland 4.475.656.235.434.55
4 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 4.87 5.31 North Macedonia 6.845.905.064.874.97
5 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 4.35 5.99 Bulgaria 7.026.044.354.9110.24
6 Nikola Nichovski 5.55 7.00 North Macedonia 6.537.696.795.558.21
7 Borjan Baboski 6.80 7.92 North Macedonia 13.557.558.376.807.83
8 Petar Lazovski 6.53 8.57 North Macedonia 10.046.5312.197.128.56
9 Borislav Marchovski 7.70 9.18 Bulgaria 10.139.867.707.999.68
10 Aleksandar Dukleski 7.18 9.96 North Macedonia 14.007.1810.248.0611.57
11 Maksimilian Vasic 4.26 10.46 Serbia 9.7214.876.784.26DNF
12 Luka Jankovic 7.42 10.61 Serbia DNF7.429.548.6913.59

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 3.47 4.94 NR North Macedonia 4.846.613.474.865.13
2 Lir Ukaj 4.04 5.24 Kosovo 9.695.924.044.954.86
3 Hannah Minas 4.11 5.67 Switzerland 7.555.344.796.884.11
4 Tobias Peter 4.06 6.12 Switzerland 5.4312.365.934.067.00
5 Nikola Nichovski 5.37 6.22 North Macedonia 5.928.766.366.375.37
6 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 5.09 6.79 Bulgaria 5.097.967.485.946.95
7 Aleksandar Dukleski 5.97 6.79 North Macedonia 7.8313.216.465.976.09
8 Petar Lazovski 5.84 7.15 North Macedonia 7.8410.685.847.625.98
9 Borjan Baboski 6.45 7.67 North Macedonia 8.4511.216.457.766.80
10 Luka Jankovic 6.01 7.85 Serbia 9.177.888.436.017.25
11 Borislav Marchovski 5.75 8.25 Bulgaria 13.285.758.986.189.59
12 Maksimilian Vasic 6.40 8.71 Serbia 12.169.809.037.306.40
13 Nikolas Baxevanis 8.60 9.29 Greece 10.729.818.609.168.89
14 Bojan Stojanov 7.87 9.38 North Macedonia 9.0310.277.879.499.62
15 Boris Gjorgjievski 6.60 9.78 North Macedonia 20.3812.666.609.167.52
16 Nikola Dimitrovski 8.94 10.14 North Macedonia 8.9611.388.9411.4210.09
17 Leonid Stamnov 4.19 10.36 North Macedonia 12.4313.4010.754.197.89
18 Mateo Minoski 5.77 10.50 North Macedonia 20.9311.6110.765.779.14
19 Bruno Ivanovski 8.53 11.67 North Macedonia 9.0513.4012.5619.258.53
20 Aleksandar Arsovski 7.75 12.19 North Macedonia 16.1213.679.4913.427.75
21 Todor Enikov 10.27 12.22 Bulgaria 21.5413.0810.2913.2910.27
22 Petar Mladenović 8.89 12.53 Kosovo 11.2013.2715.2613.138.89
23 Doni Petlickovski 7.98 12.57 North Macedonia 7.9815.2913.1218.659.31
24 Fani Lazovska 11.11 12.62 North Macedonia 13.9413.2811.1112.0612.52
25 Dora Nikolova 6.48 12.82 North Macedonia 15.0618.148.906.4814.50
26 Ana Milenkoska 11.51 13.37 North Macedonia 13.2615.8813.2611.5113.59
27 Nikola Petrov 10.60 13.46 North Macedonia 11.5015.3413.5310.6016.79
28 Andrej Arsovski 9.82 14.48 North Macedonia 13.7316.6113.109.8219.68
29 Ivan Mitrovski 11.45 15.67 North Macedonia 20.4313.2315.3611.4518.41
30 Diana Kostadinova 11.99 15.91 North Macedonia 18.8611.9922.4112.5916.28
31 Maja Nikolovska 12.73 16.61 North Macedonia 15.4518.7718.9912.7315.62
32 Andrej Solev 10.79 17.26 North Macedonia 16.4126.6017.3010.7918.08
33 Nikola Pulkovski 10.22 18.66 North Macedonia 22.9015.8617.2210.2232.78
34 Aleksandra Lazovska 15.54 19.42 North Macedonia 21.1537.1715.5417.0820.04
35 Naum Stojoski 18.55 22.22 North Macedonia 21.6425.6419.3818.5534.13
36 Jakov Grujovski 16.98 23.02 North Macedonia 23.6020.8826.0516.9824.58
37 Joana Josevska 9.79 23.47 North Macedonia 27.7228.5414.149.79DNF
38 Aleksandar Angelov 18.36 23.84 Bulgaria 18.8833.1518.3627.6524.98
39 Leon Axhemi 11.05 25.01 Kosovo 11.0542.9830.6527.7216.67
40 Petar Karadzoski 17.53 30.99 North Macedonia 25.3034.3633.3047.9617.53
41 Nemanja Trajkovic 25.43 41.51 North Macedonia 59.1225.4334.0331.391:08.25
42 Tadej Gjorgjioski 25.88 44.28 North Macedonia 1:19.9251.9448.4025.8832.49
43 Viktor Jakimov 11.60 DNF North Macedonia 12.0511.60DNFDNF18.70
44 David Arnaudov 11.95 DNF North Macedonia 11.9519.10DNF17.48DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 3.07 5.10 North Macedonia 4.423.076.757.814.12
2 Tobias Peter 4.02 6.26 Switzerland 5.3410.675.174.028.27
3 Luka Jankovic 4.40 6.29 Serbia 4.676.319.097.884.40
4 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 4.80 6.44 Bulgaria 10.064.805.204.839.28
5 Kaloyan Galabinov 3.69 6.81 Bulgaria 7.653.697.555.757.14
6 Aleksandar Dukleski 4.62 7.53 North Macedonia 5.724.6210.216.6511.53
7 Borjan Baboski 5.59 8.57 North Macedonia 9.575.5910.128.008.14
8 Doni Petlickovski 7.34 9.63 North Macedonia 7.877.3411.059.9612.98
9 Nikola Nichovski 4.86 9.86 North Macedonia 8.244.8614.458.3113.03
10 Dimitar Fidanovski 6.72 9.92 North Macedonia 8.408.6912.686.7212.80
11 Hannah Minas 7.70 10.52 Switzerland 7.7011.3010.549.7215.82
12 Nikolas Baxevanis 6.59 10.66 Greece 12.05DNF7.726.5912.21

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandar Dukleski 4.88 5.54 North Macedonia 6.954.885.285.405.94
2 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 4.49 5.65 North Macedonia 6.084.925.954.496.38
3 Tobias Peter 3.55 5.87 Switzerland 5.843.556.618.425.15
4 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 5.60 5.96 Bulgaria 5.665.906.346.325.60
5 Luka Jankovic 4.91 6.37 Serbia 6.684.9111.705.646.80
6 Kaloyan Galabinov 4.90 6.51 Bulgaria 4.905.417.228.596.89
7 Nikolas Baxevanis 5.61 7.80 Greece 9.4410.805.617.356.61
8 Nikola Nichovski 7.03 8.37 North Macedonia 9.0822.147.037.478.55
9 Hannah Minas 3.98 9.53 Switzerland 16.653.9825.976.715.23
10 Borjan Baboski 8.43 10.01 North Macedonia 9.9111.098.4311.879.03
11 Dimitar Fidanovski 6.45 10.51 North Macedonia 12.649.326.4512.329.90
12 Doni Petlickovski 7.58 12.91 North Macedonia 11.5613.0214.1420.647.58
13 Tadej Gjorgjioski 9.15 12.93 North Macedonia 16.5822.089.1511.9310.28
14 Lir Ukaj 7.72 13.49 Kosovo 14.0814.1014.497.7212.29
15 Boris Gjorgjievski 9.48 14.49 North Macedonia 23.8016.319.7717.409.48
16 Nikola Pulkovski 9.00 14.64 North Macedonia 19.7117.499.0014.8711.57
17 Leonid Stamnov 12.56 14.66 North Macedonia 12.6733.5312.5618.5712.75
18 Konstantinos Vlachveis 11.23 15.17 Greece 14.0115.2623.4311.2316.23
19 Mateo Minoski 12.50 15.24 North Macedonia 14.9312.8012.5022.5017.99
20 Marko Dimoski 14.77 16.12 North Macedonia 14.7719.6615.0317.8515.48
21 Ioannis Papadopoulos 11.35 16.41 Greece 19.4815.2116.5617.4511.35
22 Kliment Filipov 9.30 16.55 North Macedonia 9.4923.579.3021.4318.73
23 Dora Nikolova 12.61 17.38 North Macedonia 15.9920.2819.3416.8012.61
24 Maja Nikolovska 13.77 18.03 North Macedonia 13.7720.0215.0023.1619.06
25 Nikola Petrov 16.61 20.38 North Macedonia 24.9221.5318.0316.6121.57
26 Aleksandar Angelov 17.78 25.13 Bulgaria 25.2022.9827.2149.4517.78
27 Todor Enikov 21.01 30.24 Bulgaria 22.5659.7237.9221.0130.24
28 Andrej Solev 27.71 58.91 North Macedonia 40.65DNF1:17.1627.7158.92

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Luka Jankovic 13.18 16.08 NR Serbia 14.4319.7213.1821.9514.10
2 Tobias Peter 17.46 19.53 Switzerland 19.5720.3317.4618.7021.44
3 Hannah Minas 20.38 23.42 Switzerland 20.3825.5622.7021.9929.53
4 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 17.14 NR 29.08 North Macedonia 39.3417.1429.3130.2127.72
5 Kaloyan Galabinov 26.27 39.79 Bulgaria 37.9437.8526.2743.5950.78
6 Borislav Marchovski 30.89 44.35 Bulgaria 37.7230.8945.7650.3049.56
7 Nikola Dimitrovski 31.37 DNF North Macedonia 59.5831.37DNFDNFDNF
8 Maksimilian Vasic 41.37 DNF Serbia DNF41.37DNF52.9844.56

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tobias Peter 15.48 18.30 Switzerland 15.4822.6120.5216.5217.87
2 Luka Jankovic 17.91 20.98 Serbia 17.9124.8119.3225.1118.82
3 Hannah Minas 19.12 21.00 Switzerland 20.0123.9623.3719.6119.12
4 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 21.70 26.75 NR North Macedonia 33.7521.7022.7023.8034.81
5 Kaloyan Galabinov 21.61 36.23 Bulgaria 33.5640.2552.1734.8921.61
6 Borislav Marchovski 35.93 42.40 Bulgaria 40.0348.4848.2838.9035.93
7 Maksimilian Vasic 37.91 45.50 Serbia 43.9052.1756.9637.9140.43
8 Maximilien Mertens 55.86 1:07.95 Belgium 55.8658.241:19.351:06.261:41.06
9 Nikola Dimitrovski 1:00.86 North Macedonia 1:00.86DNF
10 Boris Gjorgjievski 1:03.43 North Macedonia 1:03.431:47.80
11 Nikola Nichovski 1:13.86 North Macedonia 1:13.861:17.34
12 Nikolas Baxevanis 1:17.00 Greece 2:02.551:17.00
13 Borjan Baboski DNF North Macedonia DNFDNF