Macedonia Winter 2019


Date
Feb 2 - 3, 2019
City
Skopje, North Macedonia
Venue

Hotel Aleksandar Palace, Skopje

Address
Prohor Pcinjski, Skopje 1000
Details

Congress hall (there will be signs on the venue)

Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Aleksandar Arsovski and Reto Bubendorf
WCA Delegate
Tobias Peter
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

For more information check out the tabs!

Events
Main event
Competitors
102
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 200 ден (Macedonian Denar).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 250 ден (Macedonian Denar).
Spectators can attend for free.

You will have to pay directly at the venue.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Lir Ukaj won with an average of 9.19 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Tobias Peter finished second (9.36) and Reto Bubendorf finished third (10.34).

Adam Galapcev - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 1:20.79 1:55.56 North Macedonia 1:35.411:20.792:54.782:02.032:09.23

Aleksandar Arsovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.72 15.05 North Macedonia 15.8313.7216.2414.2415.09
Second round 12 14.29 16.29 North Macedonia 15.2615.4218.8018.2014.29
First round 12 14.09 17.93 North Macedonia 16.7419.8317.2125.2014.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.97 8.53 North Macedonia 9.568.505.977.5224.94
First round 33 6.83 10.75 North Macedonia 14.4623.7610.577.226.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:16.23 1:27.10 North Macedonia 1:22.001:16.231:40.681:35.281:24.02
First round 10 1:15.85 1:31.51 North Macedonia 1:44.361:21.461:57.141:15.851:28.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 4:39.72 DNF North Macedonia 4:39.72DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 35.67 47.41 North Macedonia 47.6555.6544.9049.6835.67
First round 10 39.11 47.51 North Macedonia 55.2551.5543.9039.1147.09
Megaminx First round 14 DNF North Macedonia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second round 27 9.23 13.95 North Macedonia 17.069.2315.5612.3313.95
First round 21 11.63 12.72 North Macedonia 13.6212.0811.6313.7612.45

Aleksandar Dukleski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.82 12.01 North Macedonia 12.25DNF12.9510.8310.82
Second round 4 10.25 12.83 North Macedonia 13.3510.2513.1814.6011.96
First round 4 9.13 NR 11.24 NR North Macedonia 11.2013.6910.1212.409.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.48 4.32 North Macedonia 4.664.093.484.294.57
Second round 7 4.23 5.17 North Macedonia 4.235.905.275.414.82
First round 4 3.29 4.37 North Macedonia 3.947.943.943.295.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.34 48.19 NR North Macedonia 50.0356.2650.0444.3444.49
First round 4 38.33 NR 49.92 North Macedonia 38.3347.2453.6553.1249.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:24.92 NR 1:32.87 NR North Macedonia 1:24.921:28.661:45.621:39.081:30.88
First round 3 1:30.85 1:45.22 North Macedonia 1:42.271:30.851:51.381:47.681:45.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.58 NR 20.42 NR North Macedonia 21.9620.9117.5831.7518.40
First round 2 19.87 22.30 North Macedonia 20.7523.6222.9619.8723.18
Megaminx Final 2 1:24.21 1:35.10 NR North Macedonia 1:31.741:34.611:44.361:38.941:24.21
First round 2 1:21.97 NR 1:37.56 North Macedonia 1:45.201:50.431:45.291:22.191:21.97
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.38 11.16 North Macedonia 11.968.8514.516.3812.68
First round 9 7.44 10.18 North Macedonia 10.7710.339.4442.857.44
Skewb Final 3 4.16 6.76 North Macedonia 7.265.677.344.169.77
First round 2 5.26 6.09 North Macedonia 8.955.266.305.456.52

Aleksandar Miloshevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 13.51 21.60 North Macedonia 22.6221.1721.6813.5121.96
First round 18 18.09 21.18 North Macedonia 23.0319.9522.7520.8418.09

Aleksandar Mitrov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 21.63 29.88 North Macedonia 32.7929.7244.7927.1321.63
First round 42 23.53 30.71 North Macedonia 23.5330.5933.3534.4628.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 7.38 10.31 North Macedonia 11.4618.9911.637.847.38
First round 37 8.59 11.03 North Macedonia 19.6312.758.599.9410.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 2:12.89 2:35.68 North Macedonia 2:45.942:12.892:20.262:43.422:43.37
Pyraminx First round 49 14.74 24.23 North Macedonia 34.3318.3127.5226.8614.74

Aleksandra Lazovska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 38.46 47.92 North Macedonia 38.461:05.4849.0143.7451.00
First round 61 39.03 48.72 North Macedonia 44.1152.0150.031:34.3439.03
Pyraminx Second round 19 8.16 12.73 North Macedonia 8.1614.0212.0214.6112.14
First round 27 11.24 14.16 North Macedonia 14.7914.4313.2615.7611.24

Ana Milenkoska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 69 46.62 56.98 North Macedonia 46.621:03.8452.461:10.9154.63
First round 73 48.12 56.98 North Macedonia 48.121:01.4652.6159.6258.71
Pyraminx Second round 39 21.58 22.74 North Macedonia DNF23.2122.1522.8521.58
First round 37 13.96 15.86 North Macedonia 14.1122.8813.9619.3714.10

Ana Spikovska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 56.34 1:17.25 North Macedonia 1:07.7756.341:06.191:37.791:37.94

Andrej Arsovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 20.97 23.54 North Macedonia 21.4527.3428.7620.9721.84
Pyraminx Second round 28 7.88 14.33 North Macedonia 7.8812.0415.0317.0715.91
First round 32 13.47 14.96 North Macedonia 13.7913.4717.0814.0025.14

Andrej Gelevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 40.79 53.92 North Macedonia 56.5754.6852.2240.7954.85
Pyraminx First round 36 11.36 15.86 North Macedonia 15.7724.7613.2518.5711.36

Andrej Majstorovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 67 44.16 52.33 North Macedonia 56.8249.171:02.2950.9944.16
First round 63 44.91 49.19 North Macedonia 44.9149.6347.6450.3156.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 17.73 21.22 North Macedonia 17.7319.7719.4139.7524.49
Pyraminx Second round 38 15.51 18.22 North Macedonia 15.5115.6120.4518.5938.30
First round 42 13.69 18.64 North Macedonia 13.6915.7419.4520.7254.92

Andrej Nikolovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 29.64 32.94 North Macedonia 32.7035.2635.0631.0729.64
First round 43 29.73 32.64 North Macedonia 33.0329.7339.7832.5332.36
Pyraminx Second round 25 11.71 13.59 North Macedonia 13.4617.3211.7113.0714.23
First round 14 7.38 11.34 North Macedonia 13.2010.037.3810.7915.92

Andrej Talevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 18.91 23.28 North Macedonia 24.1322.2818.9125.9423.42
First round 34 22.50 29.08 North Macedonia 22.5032.1930.5330.3726.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 7.41 8.34 North Macedonia 8.588.128.337.4113.12
First round 28 8.46 9.96 North Macedonia 9.5810.1410.158.4610.87

Andrej Velovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 24.41 28.47 North Macedonia 29.3025.61DNF30.4924.41
First round 37 24.53 29.70 North Macedonia 37.2029.7229.3324.5330.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 7.39 9.02 North Macedonia 7.3915.919.568.888.63
First round 26 5.79 9.38 North Macedonia 12.517.965.797.68DNF
Pyraminx Second round 18 10.06 12.51 North Macedonia 10.0626.8010.2613.1014.18
First round 29 7.26 14.50 North Macedonia 14.1815.6814.2815.037.26

Andrej Vuckovic - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 68 43.51 52.59 North Macedonia 55.0453.2543.5154.3050.23
First round 62 43.68 48.82 North Macedonia 59.2443.9243.6850.5252.01
Pyraminx First round 55 25.39 34.06 North Macedonia 25.39DNF39.2725.8737.04

Angel Lazarevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 58.86 1:22.01 North Macedonia 1:30.8358.861:02.151:58.891:33.04

Antoni Aleksovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 54.64 1:15.25 North Macedonia 1:25.071:24.4554.6456.24DNF

Antonio Jankoski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 33.68 40.68 North Macedonia 36.9839.1233.6845.9549.54
First round 57 37.67 43.20 North Macedonia 37.6740.4740.1252.6249.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 14.73 16.14 North Macedonia 14.7317.1615.7315.5219.93
First round 45 11.35 14.32 North Macedonia 11.3518.4716.7013.5612.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF North Macedonia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 2:29.00 North Macedonia 2:29.00DNF
Pyraminx Second round 16 8.03 11.67 North Macedonia 10.4015.518.0312.3312.27
First round 22 6.71 12.85 North Macedonia 10.388.39DNF19.786.71
Skewb First round 23 18.96 29.15 North Macedonia 21.8826.1439.43DNF18.96

Atanas Krasimirov Raichev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 14.46 17.09 Bulgaria 17.3815.7918.3218.1014.46
First round 14 15.80 18.81 Bulgaria 21.3320.7715.8017.3918.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.99 DNF Bulgaria DNFDNFDNFDNF5.99

Borche Peltekovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 15.52 17.07 North Macedonia 15.5216.9917.6719.1016.54
First round 15 16.66 18.88 North Macedonia 19.2720.3522.7416.6617.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 6.42 7.02 North Macedonia 7.236.906.987.196.42
First round 17 6.47 7.72 North Macedonia 7.536.4719.018.267.38

Boris Gjorgjievski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 29.00 33.33 North Macedonia 30.0835.1834.7229.0045.99
First round 46 27.78 35.05 North Macedonia 27.7835.5138.5331.1152.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 8.05 8.29 North Macedonia 8.3010.488.058.188.38
First round 10 3.64 6.35 North Macedonia 3.646.717.395.736.62
Pyraminx First round 52 16.42 28.72 North Macedonia 21.0516.4228.53DNF36.57
Skewb First round 18 13.21 20.04 North Macedonia 13.2131.6517.2425.8917.00

Borjan Baboski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 16.42 20.43 North Macedonia 20.6820.6216.4223.8120.00
First round 19 18.26 21.56 North Macedonia 18.2629.1021.2920.7822.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.39 5.83 North Macedonia 6.265.537.135.395.70
Second round 9 4.43 5.43 North Macedonia 6.164.796.154.435.34
First round 22 5.26 8.58 North Macedonia 12.835.265.418.9311.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:25.59 1:33.20 North Macedonia 1:41.231:28.981:31.501:39.131:25.59
First round 9 1:15.27 1:26.93 North Macedonia 1:16.961:36.771:15.271:32.391:31.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:36.76 2:47.27 North Macedonia 2:36.762:43.592:55.253:03.482:42.97
First round 7 2:54.90 3:03.83 North Macedonia 3:07.873:01.593:11.302:54.903:02.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 32.21 42.64 North Macedonia 32.2142.2742.6543.01DNF
First round 8 31.59 38.07 North Macedonia 40.2148.4837.3936.6231.59
Megaminx Final 8 2:54.68 3:13.14 North Macedonia 3:03.753:51.243:23.442:54.683:12.23
First round 8 3:19.21 North Macedonia 4:37.373:19.21
Pyraminx Final 11 6.77 10.61 North Macedonia 6.776.8715.2213.1511.81
Second round 11 7.20 10.13 North Macedonia 14.7510.617.667.2012.13
First round 11 5.71 10.50 North Macedonia 11.645.719.1313.8310.72
Skewb Final 6 9.53 10.46 North Macedonia 9.539.6110.7212.1011.05
First round 4 8.31 11.13 North Macedonia 8.9011.9712.518.3112.77

Borjan Gerasimovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 1:52.19 2:19.73 North Macedonia DNF1:59.252:08.801:52.192:51.13

Bruno Ivanovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 25.68 29.40 North Macedonia 35.3128.2925.6829.1930.72
First round 23 23.96 25.92 North Macedonia 23.9626.8925.1531.2225.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.39 8.95 North Macedonia 9.519.1814.698.174.39
First round 24 6.22 9.18 North Macedonia 7.026.2210.0810.4418.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:58.37 2:19.80 North Macedonia 2:51.52DNF2:03.291:58.372:04.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 1:10.93 North Macedonia 1:34.771:10.93
Pyraminx Second round 17 10.21 12.48 North Macedonia 11.9010.49DNF15.0410.21
First round 13 9.10 11.09 North Macedonia 11.4711.42DNF10.379.10
Skewb Final 10 10.14 13.64 North Macedonia 13.0310.1412.7921.4515.10
First round 8 13.06 14.31 North Macedonia 14.5516.2813.2213.0615.16

Darko Eftimov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 44.01 48.44 North Macedonia 44.9844.01DNF54.7845.55
First round 65 48.66 50.37 North Macedonia 49.8952.6450.5250.7048.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 11.17 15.01 North Macedonia 15.6515.5815.9311.1713.79
Pyraminx Second round 37 12.97 18.22 North Macedonia 12.9713.3228.9922.8518.48
First round 30 9.99 14.59 North Macedonia 9.9914.8117.0215.3513.60

Darko Todorov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 19.98 25.47 North Macedonia 19.9822.1527.4132.3526.86
First round 30 24.35 27.63 North Macedonia 28.4029.2725.2124.35DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 16.77 18.20 North Macedonia 17.92DNF16.7718.6818.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 1:00.42 North Macedonia 1:11.511:00.42

Dimitar Berdankov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 19.76 20.55 Bulgaria 19.7719.7620.0721.8122.19
First round 21 21.06 23.77 Bulgaria 21.0624.8021.4325.8125.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.50 6.85 Bulgaria 7.688.055.506.606.26
Second round 10 4.80 5.46 Bulgaria 5.735.434.805.226.68
First round 19 5.62 7.87 Bulgaria 7.3917.927.418.815.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:35.32 2:07.50 Bulgaria 3:08.302:01.352:04.262:16.881:35.32
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 41.87 1:06.01 Bulgaria 1:11.7841.871:09.3256.931:49.10
Pyraminx Second round 34 10.48 16.55 Bulgaria 10.4818.1113.9517.5828.61
First round 25 10.77 13.74 Bulgaria 15.2410.7713.7120.4112.26
Skewb Final 5 9.89 10.42 Bulgaria 10.9813.489.8910.2210.07
First round 10 8.56 16.70 Bulgaria 8.5643.1811.1428.5310.42

Dimitar Fidanovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 27.32 42.27 North Macedonia 27.3230.59DNF1:06.1730.06
First round 44 28.17 32.87 North Macedonia 35.1528.1734.2829.1941.26

Dimitar Karakutovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 26.87 31.12 North Macedonia 26.8747.9933.6528.6231.10
First round 40 29.02 30.34 North Macedonia 30.6931.1830.4929.8329.02
Pyraminx Second round 33 10.02 16.25 North Macedonia 10.0217.81DNF14.7116.24
First round 33 9.29 15.21 North Macedonia 15.9514.8014.8716.359.29
Skewb Final 7 9.10 10.88 North Macedonia 18.709.1010.5110.3911.75
First round 12 13.65 16.81 North Macedonia 13.9318.1018.3925.2013.65

Dimitar Trajkov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 19.89 26.46 North Macedonia 27.9319.8929.8831.2321.57
First round 26 20.37 27.23 North Macedonia 20.3722.4131.8328.7330.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.63 8.80 North Macedonia 19.389.479.386.637.56
First round 20 7.05 8.20 North Macedonia 24.009.727.467.057.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 2:03.91 2:17.27 North Macedonia 2:24.832:30.492:03.912:11.732:15.26
Pyraminx First round 44 12.22 21.46 North Macedonia 20.9412.2226.1922.4121.02

Doni Petlickovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 21.50 27.73 North Macedonia 21.5030.2928.5226.2828.40
First round 24 18.78 26.12 North Macedonia 23.9826.5418.7827.8530.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 6.75 7.59 North Macedonia 7.3710.818.316.757.10
First round 23 7.41 8.59 North Macedonia 10.229.607.638.537.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:53.06 2:19.39 North Macedonia 2:37.842:15.741:53.062:19.992:22.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 1:16.82 North Macedonia 1:20.471:16.82
Pyraminx Second round 21 8.70 13.06 North Macedonia 8.7013.5512.2615.2313.38
First round 17 10.96 12.08 North Macedonia 12.5711.0516.3510.9612.63
Skewb Final 8 7.42 11.91 North Macedonia 10.947.4214.1514.8510.64
First round 7 6.80 13.59 North Macedonia 15.4615.5115.859.806.80

Dora Nikolova - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 58.15 1:09.02 North Macedonia 1:08.681:18.0858.151:02.551:15.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 15.90 21.89 North Macedonia 22.8021.8125.9321.0615.90
Pyraminx First round 43 15.82 20.07 North Macedonia 23.4816.4320.3026.9015.82

Drin Culaj - Kosovo WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 41.19 44.96 Kosovo 50.4342.0554.4242.4041.19
First round 72 44.08 56.18 Kosovo 1:03.4152.381:08.9144.0852.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 8.96 13.44 Kosovo 14.3614.0511.9016.698.96
First round 36 8.19 10.96 Kosovo 8.1911.928.5212.4317.85

Fani Lazovska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Second round 26 9.89 13.75 North Macedonia 9.8914.3116.7711.9215.01
First round 34 9.71 15.26 North Macedonia 19.7815.159.7118.6511.97

Filip Grozdanovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 28.81 34.66 North Macedonia 28.8136.8540.9232.0435.10
First round 45 26.42 33.61 North Macedonia 32.8226.4243.7636.5031.52

Filip Milkovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 61 39.77 46.21 North Macedonia DNF48.0442.1348.4639.77
First round 55 36.61 41.54 North Macedonia 47.1244.8536.6140.2739.50

Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.64 13.64 North Macedonia 13.3212.6413.7817.5713.82
Second round 10 12.92 15.53 North Macedonia 12.9216.3115.8614.4118.39
First round 8 12.56 14.42 North Macedonia 13.4012.5614.0415.8317.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.69 5.47 North Macedonia 5.995.882.697.084.53
Second round 3 2.70 3.85 North Macedonia 2.703.732.914.905.28
First round 2 2.88 3.87 North Macedonia 3.644.0212.173.942.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.90 53.91 North Macedonia 53.6249.9858.2558.1446.90
First round 5 52.45 58.71 North Macedonia 1:01.191:07.8958.2656.6752.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:42.93 1:59.65 North Macedonia 2:17.632:10.141:50.581:58.221:42.93
First round 5 1:51.66 2:08.92 North Macedonia 2:18.692:04.091:51.662:13.972:08.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF North Macedonia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 28.75 31.65 North Macedonia 30.6335.2828.7532.0132.30
First round 5 23.47 32.42 North Macedonia 31.4234.5838.2323.4731.25
Megaminx Final 3 1:34.79 1:44.97 North Macedonia 2:04.071:34.791:49.661:39.951:45.30
First round 3 1:39.16 1:46.46 North Macedonia 1:39.162:18.731:46.531:43.371:49.47
Pyraminx Final 3 2.98 NR 5.69 North Macedonia 5.782.985.565.745.85
Second round 3 4.30 6.05 North Macedonia 7.544.306.476.615.06
First round 2 4.28 5.46 NR North Macedonia 6.485.265.895.244.28
Skewb Final 1 4.76 5.07 NR North Macedonia 5.074.766.214.885.26
First round 3 5.18 6.56 North Macedonia 7.216.935.965.186.78

Gorjan Bunteski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 56.88 59.14 North Macedonia 2:20.821:01.0559.2557.1256.88

Hristijan Andovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 72 56.18 1:06.73 North Macedonia DNF1:03.571:10.691:05.9356.18
First round 70 49.43 54.41 North Macedonia 50.0450.151:03.051:04.8949.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 13.67 29.61 North Macedonia 1:31.6940.5326.2813.6722.03

Ilija Ivanov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 1:43.83 1:54.55 North Macedonia 1:56.122:13.481:43.831:53.371:54.15

Ivan Iliev - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 22.46 24.06 North Macedonia 23.7922.4623.2625.4025.12
First round 33 26.83 28.67 North Macedonia 29.2528.8829.7227.8926.83

Ivan Mitrovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 30.12 44.26 North Macedonia 44.0030.1245.6853.0143.11
First round 67 36.66 53.42 North Macedonia 56.1450.1936.6659.8253.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 4:38.32 North Macedonia DNF4:38.32
Megaminx First round 13 5:56.82 North Macedonia DNF5:56.82
Pyraminx Second round 29 11.30 14.76 North Macedonia 12.0216.9911.3019.1315.27
First round 35 11.59 15.50 North Macedonia 16.0413.14DNF17.3111.59

Ivan Sokolovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 21.60 23.48 North Macedonia 24.5521.8124.0921.6029.43
First round 27 25.76 27.36 North Macedonia 31.9826.4525.7629.8125.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.41 8.18 North Macedonia 9.2613.538.157.124.41
First round 34 8.17 10.90 North Macedonia 8.1710.7112.5611.6210.37

Jelopi Sedeu Nishevikj - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 1:06.56 1:13.20 North Macedonia DNF1:14.331:16.281:06.561:08.98

Jovan Damjanovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 71 49.06 57.87 North Macedonia 1:07.791:12.3051.4049.0654.43
First round 69 41.70 54.35 North Macedonia 47.771:01.1354.1541.70DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 14.58 21.96 North Macedonia 14.5829.9624.5116.6824.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 3:00.34 North Macedonia 3:00.34DNF
Megaminx First round 11 4:54.86 North Macedonia DNF4:54.86
Pyraminx Second round 22 8.90 13.14 North Macedonia 8.9013.3411.9314.1515.62
First round 23 9.06 13.31 North Macedonia 13.3911.0416.1515.499.06
Skewb First round 15 12.18 18.49 North Macedonia 12.1821.6121.4620.1713.84

Jovan Kolevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 49.49 1:09.78 North Macedonia 55.071:02.531:31.751:42.9949.49

Kristijan Risteski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 1:36.30 DNF North Macedonia 1:44.181:36.301:36.62DNFDNF

Kristina Kostova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.41 15.27 Bulgaria 14.3415.9118.9715.5612.41
Second round 11 14.52 15.81 Bulgaria 18.0216.0914.5216.4814.85
First round 11 13.96 16.35 Bulgaria 16.5917.2217.1315.3413.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.04 5.39 Bulgaria 6.115.825.155.045.19
Second round 5 2.54 4.96 Bulgaria 5.992.545.435.344.11
First round 9 4.57 6.27 Bulgaria 5.404.576.506.9210.56
Skewb Final 2 5.56 5.75 Bulgaria 6.135.745.715.795.56
First round 1 3.48 4.92 Bulgaria 5.586.685.503.483.69

Lazar Nelkovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 38.36 41.95 North Macedonia 41.2738.3647.0840.5644.03
First round 54 31.13 38.98 North Macedonia 38.1743.0743.1831.1335.69

Lir Ukaj - Kosovo WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.00 9.19 NR Kosovo 10.288.0013.198.149.15
Second round 3 8.95 10.49 Kosovo 10.5413.568.9511.619.32
First round 3 7.81 NR 10.68 Kosovo 7.8111.4014.2910.909.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.04 NR 4.10 NR Kosovo 5.814.193.294.823.04
Second round 4 4.20 4.66 Kosovo 4.204.856.024.224.91
First round 3 4.12 4.36 Kosovo 6.324.124.274.474.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.90 NR 39.60 Kosovo 39.1942.4537.1734.9043.83
First round 1 35.96 39.40 NR Kosovo 38.6238.4335.9643.1841.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:29.84 1:32.39 NR Kosovo 1:36.721:29.841:32.711:32.721:31.74
First round 2 1:26.29 NR 1:40.47 Kosovo 1:44.221:26.291:46.931:30.261:53.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 24.03 30.69 Kosovo 32.5824.0328.3534.5731.14
First round 4 22.38 29.98 Kosovo 32.6637.4222.3829.4827.79
Megaminx Final 6 2:07.19 2:40.83 Kosovo 2:07.192:43.443:21.332:41.202:37.84
First round 6 2:12.42 3:03.53 Kosovo 3:00.282:58.763:11.552:12.42DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 4.90 5.83 Kosovo 4.905.326.007.486.17
Second round 2 3.84 NR 5.16 NR Kosovo 4.267.645.023.846.20
First round 6 6.36 7.13 Kosovo 7.606.499.346.367.31

Luka Nešić - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 51.97 1:06.63 North Macedonia 51.971:19.261:04.021:04.181:11.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 12.48 18.26 North Macedonia 25.5017.3616.3521.0812.48
Pyraminx Second round 35 12.47 17.14 North Macedonia 12.9912.4718.2521.5420.19
First round 40 13.31 17.72 North Macedonia 17.8419.7613.3121.9115.57

Luka Stošić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 15.49 16.40 Serbia 16.2616.9720.8115.9615.49
First round 16 16.26 18.90 Serbia 18.8321.4621.5116.2616.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.22 8.32 Serbia 10.407.407.919.665.22
First round 16 6.34 7.43 Serbia 8.1211.826.347.077.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:19.05 1:42.35 Serbia 1:49.781:36.011:41.271:55.341:19.05
Pyraminx Final 5 5.15 7.00 Serbia 8.577.635.865.157.50
Second round 4 4.89 6.16 Serbia 7.895.344.89DNF5.24
First round 3 3.53 NR 5.69 Serbia 5.293.535.855.936.18

Luka Vajevic - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 1:05.81 1:18.12 North Macedonia DNF1:05.811:13.661:17.401:23.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 16.35 19.96 North Macedonia 19.0516.3520.8319.9922.99
Pyraminx First round 46 10.11 22.61 North Macedonia 24.1319.4210.1143.8524.28

Marija Milosevic - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 32.12 35.15 North Macedonia 32.1234.5737.4837.4633.42
First round 53 32.15 38.59 North Macedonia 32.1539.02DNF34.2642.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 7.33 12.11 North Macedonia 13.3911.4512.007.3312.88
First round 31 8.86 10.29 North Macedonia 10.5811.1310.929.378.86
Pyraminx First round 48 18.80 22.88 North Macedonia 27.8119.0928.4418.8021.73

Marko Dimoski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 30.06 33.43 North Macedonia 30.4436.6444.6030.0633.20
First round 36 22.92 29.42 North Macedonia 28.9422.9231.2532.0928.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.28 8.72 North Macedonia 13.5813.326.466.374.28
First round 29 7.70 10.06 North Macedonia 7.709.4010.5011.3310.29
Pyraminx Second round 30 12.42 15.79 North Macedonia 12.4213.6920.1617.9915.70
First round 31 11.18 14.75 North Macedonia 16.4514.1111.1824.3413.70
Skewb First round 17 13.51 19.79 North Macedonia 13.5126.78DNF17.1415.44

Marko Ivanoski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 25.99 28.70 North Macedonia 29.9129.2633.3425.9926.92
First round 32 25.45 28.41 North Macedonia 32.0525.4536.3426.3726.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.79 7.85 North Macedonia 6.547.645.7925.459.38
First round 15 5.79 7.33 North Macedonia 8.225.799.536.087.68
Pyraminx Second round 24 10.33 13.49 North Macedonia 15.0310.3312.7613.1014.62
First round 24 7.93 13.74 North Macedonia 14.5516.4512.0014.667.93

Marko Knezhevikj - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 21.98 23.22 North Macedonia 23.0222.6921.9823.9625.35
First round 22 19.08 25.00 North Macedonia 23.2425.0327.1126.7419.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.98 9.63 North Macedonia 10.379.4513.524.989.07
First round 30 7.75 10.24 North Macedonia 12.3110.0411.647.759.03

Martin Popovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 37.03 52.25 North Macedonia 56.421:17.2047.5152.8237.03
First round 71 41.59 54.79 North Macedonia 1:11.1241.591:01.9944.6857.70

Matej Gligorijevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 23.50 28.02 North Macedonia 28.4228.4627.1823.5028.79
First round 28 24.26 27.38 North Macedonia 30.1726.1325.8524.2646.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 7.17 11.08 North Macedonia 12.3910.1313.307.1710.72
First round 43 6.43 13.25 North Macedonia 6.4310.3615.2414.15DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 2:00.44 2:14.94 North Macedonia 2:20.712:00.442:17.433:09.022:06.68
Pyraminx Second round 40 19.35 29.78 North Macedonia 39.9734.9819.3534.1520.20
First round 41 13.26 18.01 North Macedonia 22.9414.9216.1823.4213.26

Matej Milevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 25.49 33.25 North Macedonia 25.4930.3435.4933.9337.45
First round 49 29.94 37.14 North Macedonia 35.5929.9439.7836.0549.56

Matej Mojsovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 53.51 1:09.73 North Macedonia 1:12.1854.3753.511:22.652:03.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 8.88 21.97 North Macedonia 17.408.8829.6918.81DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 5.75 10.33 North Macedonia 5.758.33DNF10.4312.22
Second round 8 6.92 8.60 North Macedonia 8.508.069.2310.296.92
First round 7 8.53 9.49 North Macedonia 8.5310.2410.428.849.39
Skewb First round 19 13.57 21.90 North Macedonia 13.5715.3130.2349.3220.16

Maximilien Mertens - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 22.15 24.70 Belgium 24.5122.1526.2424.8924.69
First round 31 23.49 28.00 Belgium 23.4928.4928.0427.9428.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.45 11.02 Belgium 15.8810.298.5214.265.45
First round 32 8.27 10.44 Belgium 8.2711.609.8011.5010.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:34.43 1:38.94 Belgium 1:43.561:37.701:42.451:36.681:34.43
First round 12 1:35.64 1:42.26 Belgium 1:52.111:35.641:37.431:54.381:37.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 3:25.92 DNF Belgium DNF3:25.923:40.01DNFDNF
First round 9 3:47.54 4:23.37 Belgium 3:47.543:57.534:11.245:01.35DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 38.40 45.47 Belgium 49.4246.2640.7450.7238.40
First round 12 41.26 50.83 Belgium 58.3553.0044.4841.2655.02
Pyraminx First round 54 20.14 31.54 Belgium 25.5134.0439.6935.0820.14
Skewb First round 24 16.20 30.10 Belgium 35.8123.7430.74DNF16.20

Mihaela Smilevska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 51.74 57.74 North Macedonia 1:11.2855.6451.981:05.5951.74
Pyraminx First round 53 14.68 30.43 North Macedonia 29.5845.2230.3431.3714.68

Mila Mladenovic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 39.18 45.56 Serbia 39.1843.9646.4857.9646.25
First round 59 41.65 45.31 Serbia 49.5647.4441.6544.9243.56

Milan Bogdanovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 28.89 30.04 North Macedonia 31.0830.2529.7828.8930.10
First round 41 26.06 30.66 North Macedonia 34.8327.1830.5926.0634.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 7.58 10.06 North Macedonia 10.2213.1510.649.317.58
First round 38 7.23 11.13 North Macedonia 7.2312.117.67DNF13.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 2:28.12 2:32.75 North Macedonia 2:35.372:33.592:40.892:28.122:29.30

Milan Miloshevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 52.83 58.34 North Macedonia 1:00.6652.831:01.401:07.9452.95

Nikola Dimitrovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.09 15.42 North Macedonia 14.6117.6611.0915.4316.22
Second round 6 12.75 13.28 North Macedonia 12.7512.7613.8113.6613.41
First round 6 12.49 13.72 North Macedonia 13.7914.5412.49DNF12.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 5.51 6.02 North Macedonia 7.535.515.546.296.24
First round 8 3.31 6.09 North Macedonia 6.205.396.693.318.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:04.42 1:17.92 North Macedonia 1:15.581:20.231:35.461:17.951:04.42
First round 8 1:05.90 1:17.97 North Macedonia 1:08.101:23.541:22.281:05.901:23.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:30.65 2:52.01 North Macedonia 2:59.372:51.542:30.652:54.522:49.96
First round 6 2:25.35 2:38.93 North Macedonia 2:35.992:25.352:44.322:36.472:48.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.63 32.55 North Macedonia 32.35DNF25.6332.5932.71
First round 6 26.40 33.49 North Macedonia 26.4042.7736.0227.8036.66
Megaminx Final 7 2:45.28 2:49.38 North Macedonia 2:55.012:48.002:45.282:54.352:45.79
First round 7 3:00.56 North Macedonia 3:00.563:01.18
Pyraminx Final 8 6.95 10.09 North Macedonia 8.9311.449.906.9512.17
Second round 9 8.27 9.91 North Macedonia 10.199.228.2710.3215.20
First round 10 8.30 10.21 North Macedonia 9.829.7814.8011.048.30

Nikola Kostadinov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 24.79 26.16 North Macedonia 25.8327.0925.5624.7929.70
First round 29 23.22 27.45 North Macedonia 24.6523.2227.5430.1630.50

Nikola Nichovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 18.55 20.37 North Macedonia 22.5619.5821.7419.7918.55
First round 17 18.54 20.51 North Macedonia 20.9736.6920.9019.6718.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 8.03 9.48 North Macedonia 8.038.8910.479.0810.90
First round 21 5.15 8.28 North Macedonia 6.579.998.285.1511.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 1:09.23 North Macedonia 1:09.231:09.87
Megaminx Final 5 2:17.01 2:36.06 North Macedonia 2:34.862:39.432:33.882:50.302:17.01
First round 5 2:27.64 2:49.66 North Macedonia 2:55.112:27.642:30.713:03.15DNF
Pyraminx Second round 14 8.14 11.16 North Macedonia 11.0510.638.1414.9011.79
First round 20 8.91 12.58 North Macedonia 11.0312.8614.0213.848.91
Skewb Final 9 10.58 12.02 North Macedonia 11.1014.5810.5812.7412.23
First round 5 12.16 13.18 North Macedonia 12.1613.5012.6313.9513.41

Nikola Petrov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 34.57 38.40 North Macedonia 39.3450.0439.5234.5736.33
First round 48 31.74 36.58 North Macedonia 34.7040.6131.7434.4341.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 6.07 15.04 North Macedonia 19.1015.7814.3614.996.07
First round 42 9.16 12.86 North Macedonia 14.6913.1711.269.1614.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 2:42.69 3:11.99 North Macedonia 2:42.693:25.393:12.67DNF2:57.91
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 4:57.50 North Macedonia 5:32.984:57.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF North Macedonia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 1:31.43 North Macedonia 1:39.311:31.43
Pyraminx Second round 23 9.79 13.15 North Macedonia 17.899.7910.0916.4912.88
First round 18 7.33 12.57 North Macedonia 17.2512.9511.4513.327.33
Skewb First round 14 15.14 17.43 North Macedonia 15.4623.3720.5015.1416.33

Nikola Pulkovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 25.25 32.81 North Macedonia 30.3225.2538.0943.0930.03
First round 38 24.21 30.23 North Macedonia 37.3625.5824.2127.8537.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.81 11.89 North Macedonia 16.4114.758.904.8112.03
First round 41 10.39 12.53 North Macedonia 13.6012.0511.9417.4910.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:31.14 1:48.81 North Macedonia 1:54.761:43.721:47.942:00.451:31.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 3:02.43 3:12.64 North Macedonia 3:09.393:02.43DNF3:06.043:22.49
First round 8 3:11.65 3:37.32 North Macedonia 3:31.383:58.183:50.893:11.653:29.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF North Macedonia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 50.66 58.35 North Macedonia 54.671:29.5250.6656.001:04.38
Megaminx Final 9 3:27.60 3:55.80 North Macedonia 3:27.604:11.933:35.17DNF4:00.30
First round 9 3:37.03 North Macedonia 3:38.783:37.03
Pyraminx First round 47 11.58 22.63 North Macedonia 27.0111.58DNF22.3518.52
Skewb First round 21 14.23 22.34 North Macedonia 14.2321.7821.4323.8033.16

Nikolas Baxevanis - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 21.24 22.60 Greece 23.6022.8922.7821.2422.13
First round 20 19.22 21.81 Greece 22.7420.4022.2928.1519.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.50 6.06 Greece 6.225.505.827.876.13
Second round 11 3.31 5.78 Greece 7.683.315.235.107.02
First round 14 4.86 7.13 Greece 8.026.436.944.86DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:47.09 2:03.84 Greece 2:01.702:10.102:13.781:59.731:47.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 4:05.73 Greece 4:05.734:06.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 49.77 1:01.81 Greece 54.311:00.96DNF49.771:10.17
Megaminx First round 14 DNF Greece DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 9 9.24 10.11 Greece 11.639.269.249.4512.84
Second round 10 7.35 10.04 Greece 12.859.268.067.3512.80
First round 15 8.54 11.55 Greece 11.668.5413.7914.709.19
Skewb Final 4 6.86 10.18 Greece 9.336.868.73DNF12.49
First round 6 10.63 13.46 Greece 15.2614.2110.6324.0910.90

Ognjen Stojanovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 55.56 1:01.49 North Macedonia 1:11.411:01.8455.561:01.161:01.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 6.68 12.70 North Macedonia 13.6212.9911.5016.426.68
First round 35 8.78 10.92 North Macedonia 8.7810.0511.3011.4113.77
Pyraminx Second round 31 12.36 15.87 North Macedonia 12.3614.6028.2817.0215.99
First round 39 15.21 17.70 North Macedonia 29.0817.6219.8015.2115.68
Skewb First round 20 12.50 22.14 North Macedonia 23.3322.1312.5022.7921.51

Oliver Trajkovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.76 15.21 North Macedonia 15.1314.3216.7716.1811.76
Second round 8 12.78 15.12 North Macedonia 15.3216.7416.0912.7813.95
First round 7 12.96 14.22 North Macedonia 14.5415.3012.9614.9313.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 5.28 6.32 North Macedonia 6.99DNF5.525.286.46
First round 12 5.47 6.51 North Macedonia 6.055.475.977.509.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:06.84 1:08.71 North Macedonia 1:08.841:06.841:14.981:08.221:09.08
First round 7 1:02.96 1:14.98 North Macedonia 1:24.061:15.931:10.971:02.961:18.05
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 4:29.77 North Macedonia 4:29.774:36.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 40.18 47.80 North Macedonia 47.6755.2740.181:02.1940.47
First round 11 35.24 49.80 North Macedonia DNF47.6156.9044.8835.24
Megaminx First round 12 5:14.24 North Macedonia 5:14.245:14.80

Pavel Toshinski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 27.40 29.06 North Macedonia 27.6027.4029.7930.0029.79
First round 25 24.44 26.77 North Macedonia 33.8928.3624.7427.2024.44

Petar Denchevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 35.20 41.26 North Macedonia 45.6638.95DNF35.2039.17
First round 52 29.36 37.89 North Macedonia 29.3636.3736.1945.2141.12

Petar Lazovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 7 8.74 9.42 North Macedonia 8.7410.199.158.9111.82
Second round 7 5.98 8.01 North Macedonia 8.618.786.705.988.71
First round 8 7.91 9.56 North Macedonia 9.2713.407.9110.848.58

Petar Mladenović - Kosovo WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.19 16.79 Kosovo 15.4116.0626.6718.9012.19
Second round 9 11.85 15.46 Kosovo 12.7011.8516.2017.4717.88
First round 10 13.63 16.34 Kosovo 17.9913.63DNF15.1915.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.51 8.48 Kosovo 7.4911.393.51DNF6.55
Second round 12 4.58 5.86 Kosovo 5.286.345.974.588.24
First round 11 3.79 6.43 Kosovo 3.798.935.638.575.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 53.90 1:01.92 Kosovo 1:04.831:00.401:03.5153.901:01.85
First round 6 53.47 1:02.24 Kosovo 53.471:15.191:00.261:07.2459.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:58.08 2:14.82 Kosovo 2:10.602:20.382:14.311:58.082:19.55
First round 4 1:50.93 2:08.16 Kosovo 1:50.932:09.652:13.222:01.622:15.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 21.19 24.85 NR Kosovo 25.1821.1926.3632.4323.01
First round 3 20.91 NR 26.49 Kosovo 20.9128.2430.3622.7428.50
Megaminx Final 4 1:57.94 NR 2:17.28 Kosovo 2:07.53DNF1:57.942:08.872:35.44
First round 4 2:07.72 2:16.35 NR Kosovo 2:15.622:11.972:21.472:07.722:39.89

Reto Bubendorf - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.19 10.34 Finland 9.1910.8012.1410.569.65
Second round 1 7.77 9.13 Finland 7.779.089.269.289.06
First round 1 8.63 9.15 Finland 9.188.969.3210.088.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.64 3.18 Finland 3.633.262.733.562.64
Second round 1 2.54 2.72 Finland 2.572.782.542.882.82
First round 1 1.40 2.42 Finland 1.401.443.715.002.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.96 37.10 Finland 33.9639.0538.7536.2636.28
First round 2 38.70 41.81 Finland 38.7043.5139.1143.4642.85
Pyraminx Final 1 3.32 4.35 Finland 4.823.323.584.665.11
Second round 1 3.12 3.87 Finland 4.363.124.623.533.71
First round 1 3.09 3.76 Finland 3.183.594.594.523.09

Sebastian Virág - Canada WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 17.45 18.86 Canada DNF18.5618.7017.4519.33
First round 13 12.74 18.00 Canada 18.8320.7517.8312.7417.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.95 7.52 Canada 8.414.958.745.788.37
First round 7 4.66 5.98 Canada 6.724.826.407.054.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 2:10.59 2:22.26 Canada 2:24.092:27.402:15.302:33.692:10.59
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 4:26.96 Canada 4:26.964:40.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 29.34 41.40 Canada DNF36.0648.7829.3439.35
First round 9 29.10 47.12 Canada 49.7637.84DNF53.7529.10
Megaminx Final 10 3:34.24 4:05.52 Canada 4:04.263:34.244:15.084:41.983:57.22
First round 10 4:12.53 Canada 4:12.534:19.35
Pyraminx Second round 15 8.04 11.56 Canada 12.838.048.5513.2914.44
First round 16 7.03 11.97 Canada 13.12DNF7.0311.0911.69
Skewb First round 13 10.80 17.12 Canada 10.8015.8320.6217.0918.43

Simon Prangovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 36.59 44.97 North Macedonia 36.5940.8345.61DNF48.46
First round 56 38.32 41.70 North Macedonia 45.7738.5138.3240.8249.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 16.36 32.49 North Macedonia 16.3647.7121.0246.8529.61

Stefan Cingarovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 40.34 43.52 North Macedonia 44.401:04.8341.1844.9740.34
First round 51 31.25 37.50 North Macedonia 39.1038.2031.2535.20DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 11.14 14.02 North Macedonia 11.1511.1417.0415.6715.23
Pyraminx First round 28 10.30 14.23 North Macedonia 11.7721.4310.3016.6214.29

Stefan Cvetanovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.00 13.46 North Macedonia 15.8514.4012.1211.0013.87
Second round 5 12.30 12.84 North Macedonia 12.9012.3014.9313.1712.46
First round 5 11.78 12.78 North Macedonia 11.7812.3612.2013.8413.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.33 4.93 North Macedonia 5.324.637.044.854.33
Second round 6 4.05 4.99 North Macedonia 4.055.646.144.604.73
First round 6 4.47 5.40 North Macedonia 5.795.355.058.364.47
Pyraminx Final 6 7.06 8.10 North Macedonia 8.468.257.597.068.74
Second round 6 5.12 7.33 North Macedonia 10.026.788.906.305.12
First round 5 5.64 6.76 North Macedonia 9.635.647.386.016.88

Stefan Gjorgjeski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 21.91 25.03 North Macedonia 26.0324.8621.9139.9824.19
First round 39 24.97 30.30 North Macedonia 32.8531.2629.5130.1224.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:51.03 1:59.38 North Macedonia 1:51.031:54.621:57.632:05.882:09.45
Pyraminx First round 50 11.35 25.16 North Macedonia 19.1434.9437.7521.3911.35

Stefan Josheski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 49.96 1:00.01 North Macedonia 51.781:09.0249.96DNF59.24

Stefan Knezhevikj - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 7.61 8.27 North Macedonia 7.6110.208.728.317.78
First round 27 8.50 9.84 North Macedonia 8.5011.68DNF8.679.16

Stefan Kuzmanov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 39.05 47.69 North Macedonia 44.2439.0549.5049.3251.85
First round 64 39.88 49.41 North Macedonia 54.6448.9744.6139.8857.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 9.12 15.77 North Macedonia 16.1212.1119.089.1221.84
Pyraminx First round 56 20.13 DNF North Macedonia 1:01.8230.76DNFDNF20.13

Stefan Ordevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 38.97 45.42 North Macedonia 48.1838.9747.3444.5544.38
First round 58 37.47 43.38 North Macedonia 37.4740.1649.3648.2141.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 16.24 21.84 North Macedonia 16.2432.8326.0319.9919.50
Pyraminx Second round 32 10.46 16.14 North Macedonia 10.4615.9920.7018.7813.66
First round 26 9.96 13.80 North Macedonia 13.109.9613.1121.2915.19

Stefan Ristovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 42.47 47.84 North Macedonia 46.1146.7350.6842.4752.90
First round 66 45.37 50.70 North Macedonia 50.1459.3945.3747.3854.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 13.49 20.19 North Macedonia 13.4921.1424.4133.6415.01
Pyraminx First round 45 19.85 22.49 North Macedonia 29.3219.8525.0720.7921.62

Tadej Gjorgjioski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 47.68 1:02.13 North Macedonia 47.681:02.241:11.261:10.0454.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 10.11 13.60 North Macedonia 12.1214.0514.6310.1114.62
First round 40 9.62 12.46 North Macedonia 9.6212.4312.0513.9812.90
Pyraminx First round 51 18.11 27.56 North Macedonia 27.0918.1143.1228.2427.35
Skewb First round 22 18.18 23.02 North Macedonia 26.0519.7526.7623.2618.18

Teo Jovanov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 1:02.12 1:16.68 North Macedonia 1:16.421:08.571:25.051:02.121:38.55

Tino Stojanovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 31.64 35.73 North Macedonia 35.4143.4135.5536.2431.64
First round 47 34.01 35.52 North Macedonia 34.0135.6434.1442.1236.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 8.75 9.50 North Macedonia 8.898.759.979.999.63
First round 25 8.28 9.35 North Macedonia 8.288.6912.828.5210.84
Pyraminx Second round 36 13.16 17.18 North Macedonia 13.1618.4919.7216.9116.14
First round 38 10.82 17.45 North Macedonia 12.8631.0810.8217.6321.86
Skewb Final 12 13.74 16.31 North Macedonia 14.8017.5418.7216.5913.74
First round 11 9.64 16.74 North Macedonia 9.6420.4313.63DNF16.15

Tobias Peter - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.95 9.36 Switzerland 10.999.389.797.958.90
Second round 2 8.29 9.37 Switzerland 8.299.6311.149.758.73
First round 2 9.47 9.82 Switzerland 9.479.599.5111.3410.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.48 2.99 Switzerland 2.483.222.922.993.07
Second round 2 2.30 3.38 Switzerland 3.392.306.404.052.69
First round 5 2.98 4.39 Switzerland 4.513.145.792.985.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.99 36.54 Switzerland 49.5638.0034.7231.9936.90
First round 3 35.58 42.21 Switzerland 35.5847.3152.1840.8738.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:00.73 1:05.38 Switzerland 1:00.731:17.601:05.271:08.891:01.99
First round 1 57.46 1:07.41 Switzerland 1:18.061:07.4857.461:11.781:02.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 49.89 DNF Switzerland 49.89DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.19 14.88 Switzerland 15.1214.3415.1816.3813.19
First round 1 11.67 14.68 Switzerland 11.6717.0213.8814.6715.48
Megaminx Final 1 54.41 1:03.02 Switzerland 54.411:04.5557.561:06.941:11.99
First round 1 56.27 1:02.63 Switzerland 1:06.931:07.311:01.7856.2759.17
Pyraminx Final 2 3.94 5.65 Switzerland 4.263.948.516.795.90
Second round 5 4.02 6.38 Switzerland 8.774.725.668.884.02
First round 4 4.11 6.65 Switzerland 9.30DNF4.116.134.51

Todor Dimov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 50.78 1:10.05 North Macedonia 1:14.991:04.40DNF50.781:10.77

Todor Pljakov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 1:00.43 1:05.36 North Macedonia 1:06.111:05.711:00.431:04.27DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 21.85 29.23 North Macedonia 37.5230.5621.8531.7825.34

Tomislav Ignjatov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 1:06.06 1:12.21 North Macedonia 1:14.551:28.041:11.471:10.601:06.06

Tomislav Nasevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 70 41.00 57.79 North Macedonia 1:01.2855.3256.7841.00DNF
First round 60 36.69 46.35 North Macedonia 36.6945.6847.9151.9845.47

Veronika Kostadinova - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 1:21.33 1:48.50 North Macedonia 1:21.331:31.162:20.741:33.60DNF

Viktor Jakimov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 29.00 35.75 North Macedonia 40.6031.8834.7829.0044.37
First round 50 28.85 37.28 North Macedonia 34.2238.6540.8628.8538.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.58 6.50 North Macedonia 6.314.587.288.305.91
First round 18 4.85 7.82 North Macedonia 4.855.6910.2711.797.51
Pyraminx Second round 20 10.32 12.82 North Macedonia 12.0010.3214.3214.1812.29
First round 12 5.98 10.68 North Macedonia 10.699.7812.1611.575.98
Skewb Final 11 13.04 15.21 North Macedonia 13.0418.1023.1813.9313.60
First round 9 10.86 14.47 North Macedonia 10.8612.0514.2521.8617.12

Vladimir Grchev - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 DNF DNF North Macedonia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Vojche Kushevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 25.96 31.51 North Macedonia 25.9637.7636.4427.7130.37
First round 35 24.59 29.30 North Macedonia 28.5028.4330.9624.5932.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 7.84 11.36 North Macedonia 12.6612.2618.127.849.17
First round 39 6.90 11.14 North Macedonia 6.909.8914.9311.2612.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF North Macedonia DNFDNFDNF

Yoan Pavlov Ivanov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.95 13.41 Bulgaria 15.039.9516.3412.8712.32
Second round 7 11.04 14.31 Bulgaria 15.0012.2511.0415.7315.67
First round 9 14.54 15.62 Bulgaria 15.0016.3215.8416.0214.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.39 5.76 Bulgaria 5.224.984.397.317.08
Second round 8 4.13 5.21 Bulgaria 19.804.135.744.695.21
First round 13 5.12 6.57 Bulgaria 9.005.126.027.975.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:19.60 1:40.98 Bulgaria 1:42.841:19.601:43.061:45.841:37.05
First round 11 1:28.47 1:35.24 Bulgaria 1:41.901:28.471:41.211:35.941:28.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 27.01 32.66 Bulgaria 33.3429.2427.0157.9735.40
First round 7 31.76 37.90 Bulgaria 39.7831.7641.9547.0231.97
Pyraminx Final 12 7.36 10.96 Bulgaria 11.358.077.3613.4622.37
Second round 12 8.92 10.42 Bulgaria 11.5010.579.198.9216.27
First round 19 8.51 12.57 Bulgaria 8.5113.2210.8018.1413.68
Skewb First round 16 11.63 18.89 Bulgaria 17.7918.9019.9711.6340.80