La Serena Open 2018


Date
Mar 17 - 18, 2018
City
La Serena, Chile
Venue

Coliseo Monumental La Serena

Address
Avenida Estadio 1450, La Serena, Región de Coquimbo, Chile
Details

El campeonato de realizara en el gimnasio del lugar

Organizers
Benjamín González Camus, Ignacio Araya, and Pablo Illanes Cruz
WCA Delegate
Felipe Andres Rojas Garces
Contact

OpenLaSerena@gmail.com

Information

The entry fee is $5.000 CLP.

Events
Main event
Competitors
65
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is $5,000 (Chilean Peso).
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen won with an average of 8.89 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes finished second (9.88) and Felipe Medel finished third (10.04).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 7.92 8.89 Chile 9.017.928.489.1810.33
2 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 7.11 9.88 Chile 10.067.1110.369.2211.19
3 Felipe Medel 8.71 10.04 Chile 10.488.719.2014.2210.44
4 Rodrigo Cabezas 8.97 10.15 Chile 9.989.3214.058.9711.16
5 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 9.25 10.56 Chile 9.2512.5610.0212.169.51
6 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 8.22 10.81 Chile 9.3511.668.2211.4311.82
7 José Garrido 8.87 10.90 Chile 8.8711.099.7111.9015.67
8 Francisco Rosales 9.80 10.91 Chile 10.309.8011.1911.2515.98
9 Erick Lemus Fuentes 10.76 11.61 Chile 12.0812.2011.4711.2710.76
10 Benjamín González Camus 10.08 12.61 Chile 10.0812.2813.4513.8212.09
11 Gabriel Garces 10.61 12.76 Chile 10.6111.1514.0214.2613.11
12 Lucas Hodali Valdivia 10.61 13.00 Chile 13.8110.6113.5811.6117.31

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 8.43 9.05 Chile 9.228.948.4310.598.99
2 Rodrigo Cabezas 8.91 9.91 Chile 9.1014.148.9111.299.33
3 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 9.30 10.26 Chile 9.9310.4710.389.3010.56
4 Felipe Medel 9.11 10.68 Chile 11.099.119.6611.2812.42
5 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 9.64 10.75 Chile 11.0510.4912.639.6410.71
6 José Garrido 10.12 10.89 Chile 12.2810.4311.6010.6410.12
7 Benjamín González Camus 9.21 11.39 Chile 9.459.2112.0213.2312.71
8 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 9.56 11.51 Chile 10.85DNF9.5611.2912.38
9 Gabriel Garces 11.06 12.65 Chile 16.3313.1611.6313.1711.06
10 Erick Lemus Fuentes 11.75 12.73 Chile 12.3413.2313.2912.6311.75
11 Lucas Hodali Valdivia 11.32 12.88 Chile 11.3214.3811.6914.5112.57
12 Francisco Rosales 9.80 12.92 Chile 13.4411.4313.9014.599.80
13 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 11.92 13.39 Chile 13.1616.6214.4611.9212.54
14 Cristobal Celis Daza 10.83 13.41 Chile 10.8314.8416.2912.8812.50
15 Kevin Gonzalez 13.02 13.79 Chile 13.0213.1915.0913.0916.98
16 Vicente Astroza 11.02 14.64 Chile 13.8515.7620.5014.3211.02
17 Pablo Illanes Cruz 14.91 15.33 Chile 41.7515.3715.5314.9115.09
18 Ignacio Araya 11.78 15.34 Chile 12.8615.8417.32DNF11.78
19 Matías Jesús Monroy Rojas 14.20 15.57 Chile 15.2514.8921.3514.2016.58
20 Álvaro Felipe Delgado Billig 15.54 17.91 Chile 15.5416.7719.8317.1322.46
21 Danilo Toro Nieto 15.85 18.16 Chile 30.3717.6315.8519.1717.67
22 Marta Guerra 14.59 18.33 Chile 25.1514.9320.8414.5919.21
23 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 17.88 18.66 Chile 18.7618.9524.3617.8818.26
24 Pedro Herrera 16.96 18.93 Chile 20.0617.1719.5520.4916.96
25 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 12.84 19.51 Chile 20.1412.8418.58DNF19.82
26 Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme 18.32 20.13 Chile 18.7118.3230.2720.1521.53
27 Cristóbal Ignacio Olivares Tapia 18.59 21.28 Chile 20.7020.3718.5922.7725.47
28 Matías Cisterna Rocco 17.29 21.39 Chile 22.2517.2927.1218.6523.26
29 Agustín Saleh 20.11 21.68 Chile 20.1120.2521.48DNF23.30
30 Vicente Matias Bravo Speer 18.99 22.48 Chile 30.4924.6521.8318.9920.95
31 Jorge Benjamín Rojas Fuentes 19.98 22.67 Chile 24.6521.1725.4922.2019.98
32 José Antonio López Rodríguez 20.00 22.73 Chile 20.0023.6722.0522.4725.01
33 Walter Cataldo 18.73 23.06 Chile 26.1618.7321.4722.8124.91
34 Jeremías Aaron Maldonado Ibarra 22.21 23.37 Chile DNF22.5322.2124.3123.28
35 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 20.54 23.72 Chile 28.2021.7220.5425.6423.80
36 Joaquin Andres Rudolph Rodriguez 21.31 24.70 Chile 26.9326.7021.3122.9924.40
37 Agustín Enrique Soto Escalona 18.75 25.65 Chile 24.7618.7530.6135.7021.59
38 Lorenzo Morgado Pereira 21.82 26.79 Chile 21.8227.0128.4625.1528.22
39 Diego Marcelo Méndez Tapia 20.88 29.11 Chile 30.3920.8832.0534.6624.89
40 Matias Robles Milanese 26.92 31.12 Chile 29.28DNF26.9226.9837.09
41 Macarena Pérez Calero 27.78 32.92 Chile 27.7837.1930.3232.0636.39

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 8.76 9.43 Chile 9.298.769.019.9911.83
2 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 8.63 9.58 Chile 9.8010.2410.178.638.77
3 Felipe Medel 8.18 9.68 Chile 8.4810.2210.468.1810.33
4 José Garrido 9.20 10.78 Chile 10.6012.0011.0410.719.20
5 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 8.84 10.92 Chile 11.489.7213.668.8411.57
6 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 9.86 11.37 Chile 12.5910.1312.1311.869.86
7 Rodrigo Cabezas 8.42 11.97 Chile 11.138.428.9815.8018.27
8 Benjamín González Camus 9.11 11.98 Chile 12.7011.2012.0413.309.11
9 Francisco Rosales 10.79 12.08 Chile 12.7510.7911.2012.3012.77
10 Erick Lemus Fuentes 11.01 12.15 Chile 11.3311.0112.8513.3412.27
11 Lucas Hodali Valdivia 10.90 12.59 Chile 12.5913.5910.9016.4411.60
12 Gabriel Garces 11.43 13.52 Chile 15.4413.3415.7211.4311.78
13 Cristobal Celis Daza 12.79 14.29 Chile 18.7313.3912.7915.1714.31
14 Pablo Illanes Cruz 12.67 14.33 Chile 14.0414.7612.6717.3014.18
15 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 13.06 14.35 Chile 13.4815.6413.9413.0618.59
16 Danilo Toro Nieto 12.24 14.47 Chile 14.8312.7812.2415.8018.33
17 Vicente Astroza 13.40 14.77 Chile 13.8914.2313.4016.19DNF
18 Kevin Gonzalez 13.49 15.26 Chile 15.5216.0613.4914.2119.87
19 Ignacio Araya 14.76 15.87 Chile 16.8917.2115.8114.7614.90
20 Pedro Herrera 13.47 16.43 Chile 15.3117.6017.8613.4716.37
21 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 16.39 17.24 Chile 17.3616.3924.5617.7916.58
22 Matías Cisterna Rocco 16.96 18.51 Chile 17.9418.0019.5824.8416.96
23 Marta Guerra 16.76 18.77 Chile 22.5520.9816.7617.1918.14
24 Agustín Saleh 14.98 18.99 Chile 19.9018.5118.5720.4714.98
25 Álvaro Felipe Delgado Billig 16.77 19.35 Chile 21.6117.9716.77DNF18.47
26 Matías Jesús Monroy Rojas 11.85 19.48 Chile 20.0018.6019.8326.6411.85
27 Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme 16.77 19.61 Chile 22.8619.9121.8816.7717.04
28 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 18.01 20.64 Chile 22.3719.9420.8321.1418.01
29 Vicente Matias Bravo Speer 17.84 20.83 Chile 20.6717.8422.9321.8619.96
30 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 18.33 21.42 Chile 22.6818.3319.6621.9224.02
31 Jorge Benjamín Rojas Fuentes 19.24 22.30 Chile 19.5129.9122.1219.2425.27
32 Lorenzo Morgado Pereira 20.89 22.70 Chile 23.2823.7420.8930.4121.08
33 Cristóbal Ignacio Olivares Tapia 15.26 24.27 Chile 24.5615.26DNF22.6625.60
34 José Antonio López Rodríguez 18.37 24.31 Chile 28.9321.78DNF18.3722.21
35 Agustín Enrique Soto Escalona 20.89 25.44 Chile 20.8931.1721.52DNF23.62
36 Jeremías Aaron Maldonado Ibarra 20.53 25.74 Chile 20.5327.1845.6128.5121.53
37 Matias Robles Milanese 23.38 26.40 Chile 33.9123.3826.8825.0827.25
38 Joaquin Andres Rudolph Rodriguez 20.84 26.46 Chile 31.0220.8429.6523.3526.37
39 Diego Marcelo Méndez Tapia 20.05 27.35 Chile 35.0520.0521.01DNF26.00
40 Walter Cataldo 22.43 27.65 Chile 29.9923.2522.4329.7030.14
41 Benjamin Gonzalez Sepulveda 21.39 29.31 Chile 21.3927.4230.3338.9930.19
42 Macarena Pérez Calero 27.00 29.47 Chile 31.6627.0034.6527.7628.98
43 Maximiliano Gonzalez Sepulveda 25.80 31.53 Chile 36.16DNF31.6125.8026.82
44 Diego Solis Oro 25.88 34.58 Chile 38.8830.1125.8839.7534.74
45 Vicente Nicolas Melendez Cortes-Monroy 25.04 36.04 Chile 35.9425.0440.8733.9138.27
46 Lukas Perez Ulloa 26.18 36.11 Chile 40.4238.0126.1835.6434.69
47 Lucas Fernandez 27.96 37.24 Chile 35.5342.6344.8527.9633.57
48 Felipe Castaño 32.22 38.51 Chile 38.30DNF34.1843.0432.22
49 Hugo Mahias 32.12 41.07 Chile 43.1639.8440.2132.1246.53
50 Vicente Antonio Miranda Pino 34.95 43.16 Chile 37.9552.0134.9547.5843.94
51 Renato Agustín Rivera Hidalgo 45.37 47.36 Chile 45.3745.8448.5955.2647.64
52 Benjamín Alonso Muñoz Tejada 34.92 48.76 Chile 1:06.7542.7759.4044.1034.92
53 Ignacio Farias 37.91 54.27 Chile DNF49.7637.9154.6858.38
54 Jorge Ignacio Bustos Alvarez 51.53 57.56 Chile 1:18.1856.341:01.9554.4051.53
55 Joaquin Andres Uribe Wilhelm 46.77 1:08.32 Chile 1:30.141:01.4253.41DNF46.77
56 Daniel Alfredo Méndez Tapia 58.91 1:14.39 Chile 1:10.871:17.7458.911:16.411:15.88
57 Didier Covacevich Agüero 1:07.89 1:30.65 Chile 1:30.031:26.671:36.731:07.891:35.25
58 Jaime Aguilera 14.60 DNF Chile 14.60DNF15.0418.83DNF
59 Miguel Angel Quinteros 1:40.05 DNF Chile DNF1:56.421:44.301:40.05DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 2.85 3.38 Chile 4.016.312.923.222.85
2 Lucas Hodali Valdivia 2.85 3.52 Chile 3.074.265.032.853.23
3 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 3.80 4.25 Chile 4.493.805.384.014.24
4 José Garrido 3.49 4.37 Chile 5.334.143.494.993.97
5 Danilo Toro Nieto 3.87 4.54 Chile 5.214.193.874.216.46
6 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 2.90 4.71 Chile 4.395.104.645.402.90
7 Francisco Rosales 3.94 4.81 Chile 4.376.093.945.304.77
8 Erick Lemus Fuentes 4.48 5.29 Chile 4.485.885.444.567.09
9 Álvaro Felipe Delgado Billig 4.46 6.03 Chile 7.316.724.866.524.46
10 Benjamín González Camus 3.96 6.32 Chile 7.274.953.966.74DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lucas Hodali Valdivia 3.10 3.29 Chile 3.353.103.213.863.32
2 Felipe Medel 2.92 3.62 Chile 3.782.923.744.403.34
3 Francisco Rosales 3.26 3.66 Chile 4.563.713.263.503.76
4 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 2.68 4.04 Chile 4.323.494.302.686.60
5 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 3.19 4.38 Chile 4.183.195.424.534.44
6 José Garrido 3.44 4.46 Chile 5.613.446.084.233.55
7 Erick Lemus Fuentes 4.56 4.66 Chile 4.574.814.614.564.81
8 Danilo Toro Nieto 4.46 4.73 Chile 4.634.584.985.084.46
9 Álvaro Felipe Delgado Billig 3.08 4.79 Chile 5.384.483.085.544.50
10 Benjamín González Camus 3.46 4.96 Chile 4.193.465.045.64DNF
11 Joaquin Andres Rudolph Rodriguez 3.51 5.30 Chile 3.514.316.864.72DNF
12 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 3.79 5.31 Chile 5.168.363.863.796.92
13 Cristóbal Ignacio Olivares Tapia 4.89 5.59 Chile 7.815.295.044.896.43
14 Rodrigo Cabezas 4.41 5.69 Chile 4.415.87DNF4.916.28
15 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 3.84 5.73 Chile 6.2014.456.234.763.84
16 Vicente Astroza 4.78 5.86 Chile 6.284.788.455.455.85
17 Matías Jesús Monroy Rojas 4.12 6.02 Chile 4.375.434.128.2518.57
18 Vicente Matias Bravo Speer 3.23 6.53 Chile 3.236.906.975.727.73
19 Cristobal Celis Daza 5.85 6.62 Chile 6.927.365.856.146.80
20 Jaime Aguilera 5.75 6.64 Chile 6.706.396.825.757.01
21 Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme 4.78 6.81 Chile 7.377.546.024.787.05
22 Ignacio Araya 5.92 7.18 Chile 6.717.865.926.98DNF
23 Gabriel Garces 5.19 7.26 Chile 5.198.697.407.946.44
24 Diego Marcelo Méndez Tapia 5.00 7.32 Chile 7.836.008.128.625.00
25 Agustín Saleh 6.19 7.45 Chile 6.726.386.1910.759.25
26 Walter Cataldo 5.75 7.94 Chile 7.938.809.345.757.10
27 Lorenzo Morgado Pereira 6.52 7.97 Chile 11.118.686.526.818.41
28 Jeremías Aaron Maldonado Ibarra 5.46 8.08 Chile 8.298.507.458.595.46
29 Agustín Enrique Soto Escalona 5.95 8.18 Chile 9.648.666.489.405.95
30 Lucas Fernandez 7.49 8.22 Chile 8.918.2115.197.497.54
31 José Antonio López Rodríguez 7.08 8.28 Chile 8.967.8015.138.077.08
32 Vicente Nicolas Melendez Cortes-Monroy 7.11 9.12 Chile 9.288.4917.077.119.59
33 Diego Solis Oro 6.07 9.13 Chile 10.666.0710.789.407.34
34 Matias Robles Milanese 6.91 9.27 Chile 10.266.91DNF8.189.38
35 Lukas Perez Ulloa 5.99 9.49 Chile 9.8510.038.585.9910.11
36 Pedro Herrera 6.30 9.55 Chile DNF10.396.656.3011.62
37 Jorge Benjamín Rojas Fuentes 5.94 11.01 Chile 11.7210.0915.445.9411.22
38 Hugo Mahias 8.52 11.26 Chile 12.6710.988.5211.7911.01
39 Benjamin Gonzalez Sepulveda 3.86 12.39 Chile 13.123.8612.03DNF12.01
40 Benjamin Ignacio Novoa Mella 8.37 13.71 Chile 11.168.3718.5029.4411.46
41 Macarena Pérez Calero 6.81 15.50 Chile 18.22DNF13.506.8114.77
42 Jorge Ignacio Bustos Alvarez 10.70 18.49 Chile 10.7022.10DNF14.2519.13
43 Renato Agustín Rivera Hidalgo 13.54 18.75 Chile 13.5416.4118.2621.58DNF
44 Felipe Castaño 12.09 19.68 Chile 19.3623.5616.1112.09DNF
45 Daniel Alfredo Méndez Tapia 14.49 20.31 Chile DNF19.2915.8425.8014.49
46 Vicente Nair Rojas Morales 19.13 21.14 Chile 21.8121.7719.8321.8119.13
47 Benjamín Alonso Muñoz Tejada 20.53 23.26 Chile 25.5623.4920.7320.5328.09
48 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 3.02 DNF Chile DNF4.145.35DNF3.02
49 Maximiliano Gonzalez Sepulveda 8.72 DNF Chile 12.1810.08DNFDNF8.72
50 Ignacio Farias 21.47 DNF Chile DNF21.47DNFDNFDNF
51 Didier Covacevich Agüero 25.43 DNF Chile 28.6525.43DNFDNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 29.14 NR 33.42 NR Chile 33.4030.7439.5929.1436.13
2 Benjamín González Camus 37.70 41.56 Chile 38.7337.7046.8944.0441.92
3 Rodrigo Cabezas 35.72 42.77 Chile 45.1035.7242.0342.8443.43
4 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 36.52 42.78 Chile 36.5240.3745.4642.6245.34
5 José Garrido 39.37 42.88 Chile 39.6639.3741.6648.2047.31
6 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 35.72 43.29 Chile 43.8148.2149.4335.7237.84
7 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 39.40 43.73 Chile 46.4345.5239.4040.8744.80

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 32.88 34.25 Chile 34.9432.8832.9037.4934.92
2 José Garrido 35.94 39.09 Chile 39.7635.9440.8737.2240.30
3 Benjamín González Camus 38.63 40.48 Chile 1:11.0840.7640.2340.4438.63
4 Rodrigo Cabezas 33.17 40.68 Chile 48.6540.2344.2837.5333.17
5 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 32.75 42.24 Chile 46.2048.4032.7540.7139.81
6 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 39.31 44.24 Chile 45.7246.5244.9942.0039.31
7 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 36.94 45.81 Chile 36.9446.3145.7248.4745.41
8 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 43.22 48.00 Chile 43.2253.37DNF45.9544.69
9 Erick Lemus Fuentes 41.04 50.25 Chile 50.3052.5651.7848.6741.04
10 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 46.67 50.67 Chile 49.9752.1846.6754.9649.87
11 Gabriel Garces 48.88 51.83 Chile 50.5456.4552.4048.8852.54
12 Vicente Astroza 46.04 51.92 Chile 53.6751.0846.041:05.0051.02
13 Jaime Aguilera 49.54 55.00 Chile 58.61DNF52.2749.5454.11
14 Francisco Rosales 52.72 56.82 Chile 56.8052.721:00.3453.311:09.52
15 Lucas Hodali Valdivia 59.32 1:02.15 Chile 1:01.3859.321:21.211:04.151:00.91

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 34.49 38.49 Chile 41.3638.3541.4834.4935.76
2 Benjamín González Camus 35.97 40.14 Chile 39.6943.5139.6335.9741.10
3 José Garrido 36.98 40.26 Chile 39.7036.9841.3240.6740.42
4 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 36.48 40.36 Chile 51.0036.4838.0342.6740.38
5 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 36.40 40.87 Chile 42.0936.4040.3040.2144.65
6 Rodrigo Cabezas 36.56 41.49 Chile 43.1640.6744.2336.5640.65
7 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 35.08 46.12 Chile DNF38.9235.0853.8345.62
8 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 42.00 46.15 Chile 50.0246.2046.7245.5342.00
9 Erick Lemus Fuentes 42.82 47.71 Chile 51.9148.0742.8247.2647.81
10 Gabriel Garces 46.04 49.84 Chile 56.2948.5947.6146.0453.32
11 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 49.76 53.49 Chile 53.5649.7652.3057.4054.62
12 Francisco Rosales 45.10 53.66 Chile 50.4945.1056.7753.731:08.21
13 Lucas Hodali Valdivia 48.64 56.30 Chile 55.821:11.2157.7348.6455.35
14 Vicente Astroza 46.58 57.38 Chile 1:02.7253.2556.1646.581:03.99
15 Jaime Aguilera 52.76 57.63 Chile 58.5854.6552.761:00.6959.65
16 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 54.76 1:00.85 Chile 54.7657.011:10.9359.791:05.75
17 Ignacio Araya 57.18 1:01.50 Chile 58.121:05.091:01.8857.181:04.49
18 Cristobal Celis Daza 1:05.96 1:10.30 Chile 1:05.991:18.081:16.161:08.761:05.96
19 Danilo Toro Nieto 1:01.41 1:14.46 Chile 1:16.041:20.221:01.411:14.851:12.48
20 Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme 1:06.57 1:15.45 Chile 1:22.321:22.601:06.571:10.551:13.47
21 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 1:03.24 1:20.74 Chile 1:21.281:18.641:22.301:03.241:24.75
22 Matías Jesús Monroy Rojas 1:02.55 1:23.48 Chile 1:17.031:29.241:24.171:02.551:39.37
23 Jorge Benjamín Rojas Fuentes 1:15.23 1:28.09 Chile 1:42.901:28.431:30.071:15.231:25.77
24 Jeremías Aaron Maldonado Ibarra 1:22.48 1:31.97 Chile 1:29.001:32.141:38.161:34.771:22.48
25 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 1:08.63 DNF Chile 1:08.631:14.21DNFDNFDNS
26 Agustín Saleh 1:25.79 DNF Chile 1:25.79DNF1:44.09DNF1:57.73
27 Lorenzo Morgado Pereira 1:41.73 Chile 1:42.401:41.73
28 Macarena Pérez Calero 1:51.21 Chile 1:58.601:51.21
29 Walter Cataldo 1:52.17 Chile DNF1:52.17
30 Lukas Perez Ulloa DNF Chile DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 1:04.75 1:09.78 Chile 1:04.751:07.281:12.151:10.491:11.57
2 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:12.38 1:19.21 Chile 1:17.921:23.271:12.381:21.681:18.04
3 José Garrido 1:16.19 1:20.63 Chile 1:23.781:25.181:21.821:16.301:16.19
4 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:11.69 1:22.39 Chile 1:19.251:27.19DNF1:20.721:11.69
5 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 1:24.91 1:29.91 Chile 1:34.641:29.631:37.731:25.451:24.91
6 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 1:19.06 1:36.23 Chile 1:19.061:34.371:38.07DNF1:36.26
7 Gabriel Garces 1:31.60 1:36.41 Chile 1:31.601:33.301:42.301:40.171:35.77
8 Benjamín González Camus 1:29.50 1:37.68 Chile 1:37.271:39.651:29.501:39.601:36.17

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 1:01.68 NR 1:08.92 Chile 1:08.361:01.681:13.281:09.471:08.94
2 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:15.02 1:20.64 Chile 1:17.501:21.861:22.571:35.231:15.02
3 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 1:23.16 1:26.34 Chile 1:26.951:24.871:27.191:23.161:34.16
4 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 1:24.24 1:27.04 Chile 1:29.431:25.281:33.481:24.241:26.42
5 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:15.65 1:27.35 Chile 1:47.521:15.651:15.781:18.761:52.64
6 José Garrido 1:20.65 1:27.47 Chile 1:22.811:38.941:20.651:23.471:36.14
7 Benjamín González Camus 1:23.59 1:32.16 Chile 1:48.231:34.361:25.351:23.591:36.77
8 Gabriel Garces 1:21.96 1:33.25 Chile 1:53.611:32.381:21.961:34.621:32.76
9 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 1:29.56 1:36.29 Chile 1:41.471:29.561:42.651:33.841:33.55
10 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 1:38.59 1:51.53 Chile 1:56.391:50.252:08.511:38.591:47.95
11 Danilo Toro Nieto 1:42.88 1:52.72 Chile 1:58.572:13.161:45.431:54.161:42.88
12 Vicente Astroza 1:54.70 2:02.61 Chile 2:04.481:54.702:06.581:57.512:05.84
13 Jaime Aguilera 2:11.77 Chile 2:11.772:22.60
14 Francisco Rosales 2:15.26 Chile 2:16.622:15.26
15 Cristobal Celis Daza 2:26.45 Chile 2:27.732:26.45
16 Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme DNF Chile DNFDNF
16 Jorge Benjamín Rojas Fuentes DNF Chile DNFDNF
16 Matías Jesús Monroy Rojas DNF Chile DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 2:09.52 NR 2:15.45 NR Chile 2:15.182:09.522:21.66
2 Erick Lemus Fuentes 2:13.23 2:27.95 Chile 2:37.152:33.482:13.23
3 Benjamín González Camus 2:53.48 2:57.91 Chile 3:01.032:59.232:53.48
4 José Garrido 2:58.78 3:07.40 Chile 3:05.703:17.712:58.78
5 Rodrigo Cabezas 3:00.59 3:14.64 Chile 3:16.653:00.593:26.68
6 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 3:10.56 3:17.38 Chile 3:12.803:28.783:10.56
7 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 3:02.53 3:23.31 Chile 3:02.533:50.723:16.69
8 Kevin Gonzalez 3:02.14 3:23.92 Chile 3:31.353:38.263:02.14
9 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 3:26.65 3:35.28 Chile 3:26.653:34.783:44.42
10 Danilo Toro Nieto 4:13.45 Chile 4:13.45
11 Gabriel Garces 4:13.47 Chile 4:13.47
12 Jaime Aguilera DNF Chile DNF
12 Martín Arturo González Asenjo DNF Chile DNF
12 Matías Cisterna Rocco DNF Chile DNF
12 Vicente Astroza DNF Chile DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 3:09.28 3:20.59 NR Chile 3:34.023:18.463:09.28
2 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:04.64 NR 3:28.57 Chile 3:34.793:04.643:46.27
3 Benjamín González Camus 4:53.74 4:57.44 Chile 5:04.154:53.744:54.43
4 Rodrigo Cabezas 4:52.67 4:59.08 Chile 4:57.544:52.675:07.03
5 Danilo Toro Nieto 4:53.93 5:08.02 Chile 4:53.935:25.885:04.25
6 Kevin Gonzalez 5:33.27 Chile 5:33.27
7 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 5:35.01 Chile 5:35.01
8 José Garrido 5:36.95 Chile 5:36.95

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 1:50.79 DNF Chile 1:50.79DNFDNF
2 Vicente Astroza 3:21.16 DNF Chile DNF3:21.16DNF
3 Danilo Toro Nieto 3:23.79 DNF Chile 3:23.794:32.81DNF
4 Gabriel Garces 3:48.26 DNF Chile DNF5:17.813:48.26
5 Rodrigo Cabezas 3:49.72 DNF Chile DNF3:49.724:04.46
6 Erick Lemus Fuentes 4:05.65 4:47.81 Chile 4:42.845:34.944:05.65
7 Benjamín González Camus DNF DNF Chile DNFDNFDNF
7 Martín Arturo González Asenjo DNF DNF Chile DNFDNFDNF
7 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría DNF DNF Chile DNFDNFDNS
7 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez DNF DNF Chile DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 13.81 15.95 Chile 13.8118.8416.0615.2616.52
2 Felipe Medel 15.28 16.18 Chile 15.7915.2815.7319.8317.03
3 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 13.46 18.01 Chile 21.3713.4617.7616.8519.41
4 Fernando Palacios Morales 16.49 19.62 Chile 20.3416.4917.7920.7423.02
5 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 14.56 19.63 Chile 19.7819.6320.0819.4914.56
6 José Garrido 19.88 20.69 Chile 19.8820.2521.6022.9120.21
7 Rodrigo Cabezas 18.81 24.55 Chile 33.6219.8320.2033.9218.81
8 Erick Lemus Fuentes 19.45 24.78 Chile 28.7219.4521.7523.9228.67
9 Vicente Astroza 18.89 29.65 Chile DNF25.3736.3827.2118.89
10 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 23.52 31.47 Chile 32.1929.9332.2823.5234.12

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 14.67 17.15 Chile 14.6716.6429.1215.0719.73
2 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 14.35 17.32 Chile 17.6417.4118.0014.3516.91
3 Fernando Palacios Morales 13.50 18.26 Chile 19.8117.6318.5218.6213.50
4 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 16.38 18.83 Chile 16.3821.3518.0618.7519.67
5 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 17.94 19.86 Chile 19.0522.4820.7317.9419.80
6 Rodrigo Cabezas 18.54 21.24 Chile 18.7025.6019.4118.54DNF
7 José Garrido 19.16 21.94 Chile 25.1321.1721.2323.4219.16
8 Vicente Astroza 17.97 22.35 Chile 26.1524.1020.1117.9722.85
9 Erick Lemus Fuentes 20.36 23.54 Chile 20.3625.5326.0722.2722.81
10 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 19.14 25.80 Chile 31.2026.2722.2419.1428.88
11 Gabriel Garces 21.82 26.38 Chile 24.7229.0332.6825.4021.82
12 Francisco Rosales 22.60 26.81 Chile 28.6924.3727.3622.6029.78
13 Lucas Hodali Valdivia 25.04 27.55 Chile 30.7444.9626.8625.0625.04
14 Cristobal Celis Daza 22.82 28.14 Chile 30.5125.8028.1242.3822.82
15 Danilo Toro Nieto 30.54 31.25 Chile 31.0734.0430.5431.1031.57
16 Matías Jesús Monroy Rojas 26.84 32.04 Chile 27.8434.8833.4026.8437.68
17 Jaime Aguilera 29.66 32.85 Chile 29.6630.7636.7947.7331.00
18 Benjamín González Camus 27.24 33.01 Chile 27.5733.3338.1346.9827.24
19 Ignacio Araya 26.15 33.69 Chile 26.1541.8243.1728.6630.60
20 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 32.51 34.96 Chile 32.5132.9836.9240.8834.99
21 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 29.30 35.04 Chile 33.1934.9137.0329.30DNF
22 Álvaro Felipe Delgado Billig 21.97 35.28 Chile 38.0640.6339.9121.9727.86
23 Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme 32.80 36.47 Chile 32.8040.3234.6836.6838.05
24 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 27.81 DNF Chile 33.0327.81DNFDNFDNS
25 Jorge Benjamín Rojas Fuentes 1:10.16 Chile 1:10.16DNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 46.34 52.74 Chile 59.7350.8055.8651.5546.34
2 Rodrigo Cabezas 50.35 53.36 Chile 54.3052.7850.3553.0157.67
3 Felipe Medel 56.74 1:02.48 Chile 1:12.361:00.4756.741:04.151:02.81
4 José Garrido 1:08.20 1:13.12 Chile 1:08.201:11.911:15.511:15.821:11.94
5 Vicente Astroza 1:04.33 1:13.27 Chile 1:14.291:04.331:18.511:12.041:13.49
6 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 1:21.40 1:41.23 Chile DNF1:21.401:38.021:41.181:44.49
7 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:38.53 1:42.15 Chile 1:38.531:44.161:42.321:39.961:48.40
8 Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme 1:30.69 1:42.39 Chile 1:46.141:56.191:42.461:38.571:30.69
9 Benjamín González Camus 1:32.86 1:45.88 Chile 1:49.021:37.181:51.451:54.201:32.86
10 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 1:43.65 1:45.88 Chile 1:47.491:51.931:44.871:45.291:43.65
11 Francisco Rosales 1:39.93 1:46.07 Chile 1:53.861:45.061:47.171:39.931:45.99
12 Jaime Aguilera 1:36.97 1:48.47 Chile 1:49.861:52.061:36.971:44.661:50.89
13 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 1:31.48 1:49.22 Chile DNF1:52.141:43.401:31.481:52.12
14 Ignacio Araya 1:44.86 1:53.60 Chile 1:48.521:50.071:44.862:08.812:02.20
15 Danilo Toro Nieto 1:40.96 1:53.77 Chile 1:40.961:51.912:00.922:08.821:48.48
16 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 1:50.03 1:58.13 Chile 2:00.961:57.531:55.902:01.551:50.03
17 Jorge Benjamín Rojas Fuentes 1:54.03 2:02.20 Chile 2:30.681:59.722:02.171:54.032:04.72
18 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 1:27.24 DNF Chile DNF1:47.801:27.24DNFDNS
19 Lukas Perez Ulloa DNF Chile DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 4.03 5.08 Chile 6.015.624.434.035.18
2 Felipe Medel 4.23 5.50 Chile 4.235.194.756.786.55
3 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 4.67 6.89 Chile 6.264.678.356.068.58
4 Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme 4.59 7.26 Chile 5.737.6210.024.598.43
5 Vicente Astroza 2.67 NR 7.76 Chile 11.408.717.836.742.67
6 Francisco Rosales 4.05 8.21 Chile 8.906.918.894.058.83
7 Benjamín González Camus 4.33 9.35 Chile 9.819.6612.384.338.59
8 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 8.34 10.56 Chile 8.3714.028.349.4713.85
9 Vicente Matias Bravo Speer 8.43 10.71 Chile 25.5611.3010.038.4310.80
10 Jorge Benjamín Rojas Fuentes 9.10 12.47 Chile 19.4612.729.1014.4010.30

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 4.06 5.02 Chile 4.065.096.964.255.72
2 Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme 3.97 6.63 Chile 4.757.187.973.9710.44
3 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 5.50 7.77 Chile 6.6610.526.125.50DNF
4 Vicente Astroza 7.33 9.32 Chile 9.0610.128.787.3310.84
5 Francisco Rosales 8.27 9.72 Chile 8.95DNF8.2711.798.43
6 Jorge Benjamín Rojas Fuentes 7.48 9.81 Chile 7.488.479.8114.0011.14
7 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 5.25 9.86 Chile 10.189.799.615.2511.01
8 Vicente Matias Bravo Speer 9.13 9.94 Chile 9.8010.689.139.3514.33
9 Benjamín González Camus 9.16 10.29 Chile 9.1613.009.519.8511.50
10 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 7.17 10.31 Chile 7.1715.168.607.18DNF
11 Matías Cisterna Rocco 7.22 10.59 Chile 13.788.207.229.7821.01
12 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 8.85 11.28 Chile 8.9914.608.8510.2415.81
13 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 8.87 11.34 Chile 11.508.879.5113.0218.27
14 Jaime Aguilera 7.21 11.62 Chile 10.4714.197.2110.2115.86
15 Cristóbal Ignacio Olivares Tapia 6.78 11.74 Chile 10.1512.6212.456.7814.28
16 Cristobal Celis Daza 8.62 12.12 Chile 13.7914.4412.739.858.62
17 Ignacio Araya 9.26 12.34 Chile 12.8719.5113.769.2610.38
18 José Antonio López Rodríguez 10.26 12.52 Chile 12.9610.2613.7011.9812.61
19 Agustín Enrique Soto Escalona 6.09 12.58 Chile 17.3313.0213.556.0911.18
20 Danilo Toro Nieto 5.55 13.01 Chile 14.2515.3712.555.5512.23
21 Lucas Fernandez 7.64 13.02 Chile 14.5217.737.6414.0910.45
22 Sebastián Burgos 9.19 13.26 Chile 14.8910.219.1916.0514.67
23 Agustín Saleh 10.16 15.46 Chile 12.9616.1817.2520.4710.16
24 Ignacio Farias 12.59 16.76 Chile 15.5512.5914.7619.9625.34
25 Benjamin Gonzalez Sepulveda 11.77 16.78 Chile 16.2619.1811.7720.2814.89
26 Lorenzo Morgado Pereira 7.98 16.90 Chile 13.3916.387.98DNF20.93
27 Matías Jesús Monroy Rojas 9.37 17.03 Chile 16.939.3717.3616.7921.32
28 Jorge Ignacio Bustos Alvarez 14.27 17.81 Chile 14.2719.8817.1324.4016.41
29 Lukas Perez Ulloa 8.77 17.92 Chile 8.7720.4624.9818.7014.60
30 Diego Marcelo Méndez Tapia 12.13 19.52 Chile 26.1812.1319.8721.9516.75
31 Hugo Mahias 11.50 19.57 Chile 11.5018.1620.1120.4525.60
32 Didier Covacevich Agüero 16.73 19.75 Chile 17.7121.5819.9616.7325.71
33 Vicente Nair Rojas Morales 16.69 21.09 Chile 21.5616.6921.8721.9019.83
34 Joaquin Andres Uribe Wilhelm 9.88 22.16 Chile 24.4119.449.8823.5623.48
35 Renato Agustín Rivera Hidalgo 10.67 22.41 Chile 10.6726.73DNF21.2319.28
36 Diego Felipe Araya Aguilar 13.11 DNF Chile 13.1115.52DNF20.11DNF
37 Felipe Castaño 17.54 DNF Chile 25.48DNF18.55DNF17.54
38 Benjamín Alonso Muñoz Tejada 29.79 DNF Chile DNFDNFDNF29.79DNF
39 Walter Cataldo DNF DNF Chile DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 4.35 5.50 Chile 5.635.19DNF4.355.69
2 Francisco Rosales 3.18 6.35 Chile 6.753.186.395.907.03
3 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 5.90 6.78 Chile 7.5612.066.436.345.90
4 Gabriel Garces 5.86 7.08 Chile 7.616.735.866.917.87
5 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 6.01 7.79 Chile 7.576.018.826.98DNF
6 Cristóbal Ignacio Olivares Tapia 6.63 8.41 Chile DNF6.636.828.1010.32
7 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 7.26 9.03 Chile 13.548.489.967.268.65
8 Álvaro Felipe Delgado Billig 4.69 9.52 Chile 8.154.698.5412.1211.86
9 Lucas Hodali Valdivia 7.08 10.10 Chile 9.8511.977.089.3811.07
10 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 8.41 10.49 Chile 10.8113.098.4111.019.66

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 3.60 5.34 Chile 5.305.265.458.483.60
2 Francisco Rosales 5.14 5.43 Chile 5.475.195.146.195.63
3 Cristóbal Ignacio Olivares Tapia 3.56 6.11 Chile 16.714.966.307.073.56
4 Lucas Hodali Valdivia 5.04 6.12 Chile 7.807.065.705.595.04
5 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 5.55 6.35 Chile 5.556.656.525.877.23
6 Álvaro Felipe Delgado Billig 4.99 6.46 Chile 8.776.426.064.996.89
7 Gabriel Garces 4.77 7.06 Chile 8.847.125.21DNF4.77
8 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 4.68 7.39 Chile 9.984.686.965.22DNF
9 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 4.64 7.40 Chile 9.084.648.155.228.84
10 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 5.26 7.94 Chile 7.998.047.7810.705.26
11 Benjamín González Camus 5.92 8.80 Chile 10.976.675.928.7711.69
12 Pedro Herrera 8.10 9.41 Chile 8.8116.899.188.1010.23
13 Rodrigo Cabezas 5.30 9.74 Chile 20.0312.248.268.715.30
14 Emilio Jose Roman Moya 7.93 9.90 Chile 8.5411.8012.339.357.93
15 Cristobal Celis Daza 8.52 10.30 Chile 10.128.5214.0911.409.38
16 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 8.57 10.70 Chile 12.4110.938.7515.058.57
17 Erick Lemus Fuentes 8.04 11.17 Chile 9.9611.6812.8411.878.04
18 Maximiliano Gonzalez Sepulveda 6.00 11.18 Chile 14.4413.629.9110.006.00
19 Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme 10.06 12.14 Chile 13.7111.5911.1215.8010.06
20 Jaime Aguilera 10.94 12.99 Chile 12.7921.8313.9410.9412.25
21 Agustín Saleh 9.91 13.06 Chile 15.009.9111.6914.6812.81
22 Vicente Astroza 10.74 13.30 Chile 15.2622.9212.2010.7412.45
23 Walter Cataldo 8.82 13.58 Chile 8.8212.53DNF13.7814.43
24 Danilo Toro Nieto 8.57 13.68 Chile 12.4714.158.5720.2414.43
25 Ignacio Araya 6.34 13.81 Chile 15.7915.8915.0810.576.34
26 Matías Cisterna Rocco 10.90 14.12 Chile 11.5717.0310.9016.3214.46
27 Benjamin Gonzalez Sepulveda 12.11 16.04 Chile 27.1017.6317.5612.1112.93
28 Matías Jesús Monroy Rojas 10.79 16.34 Chile 10.79DNF17.8014.0717.15
29 Sebastián Burgos 13.16 22.16 Chile 19.8013.1622.38DNF24.30
30 Lucas Fernandez 20.25 25.93 Chile 26.42DNF20.2526.3825.00
31 Joaquin Andres Rudolph Rodriguez 8.10 DNF Chile 8.10DNF11.478.48DNF
32 Diego Marcelo Méndez Tapia 20.62 DNF Chile DNF28.3920.62DNF21.57
33 Benjamín Alonso Muñoz Tejada 29.00 DNF Chile DNFDNF29.00DNF29.20
34 José Antonio López Rodríguez DNF DNF Chile DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Francisco Rosales 10.09 10.80 Chile 11.2112.8410.7610.4410.09
2 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 9.59 11.47 Chile 11.9214.939.5910.8911.60
3 Felipe Medel 9.26 12.60 Chile 15.7712.2110.7514.849.26
4 Pablo Illanes Cruz 12.00 12.99 Chile 12.8912.1114.8312.0013.97
5 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 14.27 14.73 Chile 14.6914.7815.1914.2714.71
6 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 12.95 17.69 Chile 13.8022.8612.9516.4025.40
7 Vicente Astroza 17.23 19.47 Chile 19.2929.4021.2717.2317.86
8 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 15.20 20.36 Chile 15.2015.9825.8019.2937.18

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Felipe Medel 9.99 11.93 Chile 9.9917.5511.7213.2610.81
2 Francisco Rosales 10.21 12.93 Chile 12.8113.3612.6110.2114.43
3 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 10.92 13.22 Chile 13.5610.9213.8813.2712.83
4 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 12.21 13.57 Chile 12.5114.6612.2116.3813.53
5 Pablo Illanes Cruz 12.44 16.58 Chile 12.4420.5412.7519.0917.91
6 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 13.21 17.45 Chile 27.1418.2216.5713.2117.56
7 Vicente Astroza 14.93 18.15 Chile 16.0220.6518.7414.9319.69
8 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 13.18 18.98 Chile 13.1822.7016.7921.0819.08
9 Danilo Toro Nieto 17.09 20.56 Chile 20.4721.4319.7817.0922.48
10 Jaime Aguilera 17.02 20.96 Chile 17.0222.4922.2618.1223.03
11 Benjamín González Camus 18.62 21.81 Chile 20.4724.3035.8720.6518.62
12 Rodrigo Cabezas 26.30 29.57 Chile 29.1729.6829.8626.3049.49
13 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 21.94 31.56 Chile 24.9235.5621.9434.2138.43
14 Erick Lemus Fuentes 28.32 31.62 Chile 28.3229.5632.1733.1455.55
15 Cristopher Arturo Pérez Riquelme 25.29 32.74 Chile 25.2936.4634.8330.2733.12
16 Cristóbal Ignacio Olivares Tapia 21.14 37.58 Chile 26.9637.4221.1448.3554.42
17 Ignacio Araya 28.82 45.84 Chile 37.06DNF28.8245.7154.74
18 Cristobal Celis Daza 54.69 Chile 54.69DNF
19 Matías Jesús Monroy Rojas 59.12 Chile 59.12DNF