Kharkiv Open 2014


Date
Feb 1 - 2, 2014
City
Kharkiv, Ukraine
Venue

Jewish Cultural Center "Beit Dan"

Address
46 street Tobolskaia
Website
Kharkiv Open 2014 website
Contact

Artem Melikian, Aramayis Adloyan,Andrii Kompaniiets,Oleksii Semennikov

WCA Delegate
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
108
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) won with an average of 10.78 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) finished second (10.85) and Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) finished third (10.87).

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.52 11.83 Russia 11.4112.277.5211.8112.56
Second round 3 9.82 11.29 Russia 9.8211.2812.6412.3410.25
First round 1 10.03 11.35 Russia 10.0310.9611.9011.1913.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.20 8.41 Russia 4.634.204.50DNF16.11
First round 13 3.59 5.20 Russia 4.785.623.595.216.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.34 16.31 Russia 15.9018.3214.70DNF14.34
Second round 2 15.27 16.59 Russia 15.2716.6616.0017.6217.12
First round 2 13.56 17.72 Russia 15.4619.6419.3713.5618.34

Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 13.72 19.86 Ukraine 20.2613.7220.3418.9923.51
First round 31 16.19 19.32 Ukraine 20.7016.1920.3024.9416.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.18 7.48 Ukraine 7.067.507.899.256.18
First round 33 6.84 8.20 Ukraine 7.839.536.848.857.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:25.58 1:27.56 Ukraine 1:40.891:25.581:27.861:27.521:27.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 26.93 30.11 Ukraine 36.6630.3626.9327.7232.26
First round 23 23.34 35.42 Ukraine 42.5531.9437.8536.4723.34
Pyraminx Final 12 8.40 10.57 Ukraine 9.3713.1413.638.409.21
Second round 10 7.99 8.99 Ukraine 7.998.9815.908.959.04
First round 21 12.38 12.72 Ukraine 12.6613.2312.6812.8212.38
Skewb First round 15 25.88 30.46 Ukraine 29.1635.4025.8836.6626.83

Andrey Chernikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 16.67 17.66 Russia 16.7417.8418.5718.4016.67
First round 32 17.97 19.38 Russia 18.8617.9722.4820.6618.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.44 7.46 Russia 8.098.368.575.925.44
First round 35 7.48 8.76 Russia 9.809.567.487.918.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:29.91 1:40.25 Russia 1:45.911:39.111:29.911:35.722:15.99
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 3:43.41 Russia 4:12.473:43.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First round 12 7:19.84 DNF Russia DNF7:19.84DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 49.28 1:05.01 Russia 57.971:15.081:16.571:01.9749.28
Pyraminx Second round 24 10.66 12.80 Russia 13.6410.6615.8111.7912.98
First round 26 12.25 13.02 Russia 13.5613.0512.2513.3612.64
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.55 12.54 Ukraine 10.5512.8011.5213.3114.06
Second round 11 12.68 13.99 Ukraine 16.2514.8112.6814.4412.71
First round 8 11.41 12.95 Ukraine 12.2711.4112.9613.6114.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.86 5.39 Ukraine 6.535.305.055.813.86
Second round 12 5.38 6.17 Ukraine 6.195.386.507.335.83
First round 7 3.68 4.74 Ukraine 3.685.714.094.418.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.05 48.94 Ukraine 48.0647.7151.0544.0555.93
First round 4 36.66 47.52 Ukraine 36.6647.5250.2844.7552.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:33.43 1:40.71 Ukraine 2:23.611:39.011:34.461:48.671:33.43
First round 4 1:35.19 1:40.58 Ukraine 1:50.901:38.381:45.971:35.191:37.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.25 15.86 NR Ukraine 15.4317.0520.0213.2515.09
Second round 4 14.36 18.26 Ukraine 20.5320.5618.3315.9314.36
First round 4 14.81 19.63 Ukraine 20.9014.8119.8619.3819.65

Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.09 14.69 Ukraine 13.0916.3119.8413.8813.88
Second round 12 12.93 14.20 Ukraine 12.9314.2714.2314.1116.93
First round 17 14.49 15.60 Ukraine 14.4916.2914.6916.2215.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.71 6.27 Ukraine 5.893.718.205.667.27
First round 18 4.05 6.60 Ukraine 6.188.164.057.406.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:12.87 1:23.13 Ukraine 1:23.841:26.681:18.911:26.641:12.87
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:08.22 2:26.19 Ukraine 2:27.062:33.662:17.862:08.222:33.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:21.56 4:16.02 Ukraine 5:30.673:21.563:55.84
First round 9 4:14.78 4:49.49 Ukraine 4:59.185:14.504:14.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 46 Ukraine 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 22.12 30.62 Ukraine 39.2629.0331.5322.1231.30
First round 18 28.93 32.22 Ukraine 31.2728.9332.4732.9632.93
Pyraminx Second round 18 6.82 11.08 Ukraine 14.568.859.826.8215.67
First round 27 12.45 13.30 Ukraine 13.4512.8913.5512.4515.40
Skewb Final 1 6.53 9.59 Ukraine 11.447.0210.3112.096.53
First round 2 6.84 7.98 NR Ukraine 10.516.848.528.446.99
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 20:03.00 DNF Ukraine 20:03.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:48.28 3:01.82 Ukraine 2:48.283:15.213:01.97

Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 15.16 17.06 Ukraine 15.1617.8016.3017.0818.03
First round 21 14.84 16.44 Ukraine DNF19.3814.9114.8415.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 6.32 7.12 Ukraine 6.466.327.926.988.69
First round 6 2.79 4.54 Ukraine 3.715.872.794.057.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:09.68 1:14.59 Ukraine 1:09.681:16.521:30.081:16.781:10.46
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 3:24.97 Ukraine 3:24.973:56.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 22.11 30.52 Ukraine 29.9733.7822.1132.2829.30
First round 16 25.34 30.96 Ukraine 39.7737.0225.3427.4728.38
Pyraminx Final 11 6.61 10.51 Ukraine 6.6110.6610.2714.0510.61
Second round 11 6.02 9.64 Ukraine 12.449.589.556.029.80
First round 15 8.46 11.25 Ukraine 8.86DNF13.6511.238.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:42.40 3:13.37 Ukraine 3:19.973:37.752:42.40

Andrii Yefimov (Андрій Єфімов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 58.97 1:21.49 Ukraine 58.971:30.15DNF1:22.601:11.71

Andrii Zheltukhin (Андрій Желтухін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 27.79 30.81 Ukraine 31.0933.1830.5727.7930.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 9.61 12.78 Ukraine 18.1714.4210.5713.349.61

Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 14.77 16.62 Ukraine 16.7214.7717.5615.5818.12
First round 16 13.39 15.43 Ukraine 13.3915.0215.6521.3415.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.59 7.96 Ukraine 11.433.5915.836.106.36
First round 20 4.70 6.64 Ukraine 6.116.408.054.707.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:04.18 1:09.40 Ukraine 1:08.631:07.701:04.181:11.861:14.38
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 2:13.25 2:24.40 Ukraine 2:23.832:13.252:25.362:25.162:24.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:12.23 DNF Ukraine 1:44.571:12.23DNF
First round 3 1:34.84 DNF Ukraine 2:48.281:34.84DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 41 Ukraine 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 27.15 33.27 Ukraine 35.3935.4638.7628.9727.15
First round 20 28.48 32.84 Ukraine 33.4338.6234.1128.4830.97
Pyraminx Final 10 6.86 9.71 Ukraine 6.867.639.0712.4414.27
Second round 5 5.58 7.93 Ukraine 7.867.638.495.588.30
First round 7 6.94 8.41 Ukraine 12.929.637.368.236.94
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 11:59.00 NR DNF Ukraine DNF11:59.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 25:28.00 NR DNF Ukraine 25:28.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/10 56:39 NR Ukraine 9/10 59:169/10 56:39DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:12.22 1:54.95 Ukraine 2:44.611:48.031:12.22

Anton Nazarenko (Антон Назаренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 23.90 29.41 Ukraine 23.9032.7733.0626.7828.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 9.18 11.25 Ukraine 19.3312.5511.229.189.97
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 45.91 1:01.97 Ukraine 45.911:17.461:00.461:00.891:04.56
Pyraminx First round 40 17.78 18.43 Ukraine 17.7818.7718.1918.3328.63

Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 14.28 18.04 Ukraine 14.2817.4020.4622.9216.25
First round 33 16.98 19.86 Ukraine 18.3316.9818.1923.0623.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.48 7.68 Ukraine 6.827.338.968.904.48
First round 22 3.87 6.75 Ukraine 4.919.266.383.878.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 53 Ukraine 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 29.76 38.56 Ukraine 39.4434.3341.9151.2129.76
First round 24 25.91 35.61 Ukraine 36.5325.9137.2833.0342.17
Pyraminx Second round 35 9.51 16.63 Ukraine 18.4616.4414.999.5119.09
First round 25 12.16 12.89 Ukraine 12.9713.1212.1613.9812.59

Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.91 12.69 Armenia 11.0614.7510.9112.2724.22
Second round 9 12.40 13.39 Armenia 13.9213.6112.6313.9612.40
First round 11 12.34 13.44 Armenia 12.9712.3420.2012.9714.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.44 6.47 Armenia 6.03DNF6.385.447.01
First round 8 3.41 4.85 Armenia 3.417.315.753.984.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 58.78 1:05.23 Armenia 59.721:14.061:01.9058.78DNF
First round 12 45.66 NR 1:07.74 Armenia 1:07.84DNF1:21.6353.7545.66
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:24.73 2:50.96 Armenia 3:10.632:24.732:48.962:41.783:02.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 25.34 34.64 Armenia 33.4933.8636.6625.3436.56
First round 19 26.30 32.31 Armenia 47.7832.8026.4326.3037.71
Pyraminx Second round 38 15.15 19.47 Armenia DNF15.1516.7217.9123.78
First round 35 11.88 16.60 Armenia 16.5815.0818.1311.88DNF
Skewb Final 11 16.22 24.78 Armenia 25.2832.3429.5919.4616.22
First round 7 11.18 NR 15.64 NR Armenia 13.1916.0517.6811.1819.19

Artem Andrieiev (Артем Андрєєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 20.06 25.23 Ukraine 20.0624.2532.7822.0729.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 7.46 10.81 Ukraine 7.4615.4613.2010.139.11
Pyraminx First round 51 21.27 24.92 Ukraine 25.1123.8425.8154.4721.27

Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.86 12.79 Ukraine 13.3812.9012.0814.5010.86
Second round 6 10.09 12.51 Ukraine 11.6113.7512.1617.4010.09
First round 10 11.18 13.33 Ukraine 14.9114.4311.1813.3012.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.97 5.31 Ukraine 5.844.536.185.563.97
Second round 10 3.53 5.44 Ukraine 5.533.534.985.845.80
First round 5 3.80 4.40 Ukraine 3.804.104.184.915.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.53 59.13 Ukraine 51.501:03.08DNF50.531:02.80
First round 7 50.16 55.50 Ukraine 1:12.7854.3953.7058.4050.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:53.08 1:54.63 Ukraine 1:55.781:54.661:53.462:03.911:53.08
First round 8 1:51.19 1:57.65 Ukraine 1:51.191:59.452:01.971:51.522:12.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 5:19.14 DNF Ukraine 6:02.23DNF5:19.14
First round 8 3:57.78 DNF Ukraine 3:57.784:31.96DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33 Ukraine 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.88 21.57 Ukraine 23.8421.7819.0816.8824.90
Second round 9 20.41 22.80 Ukraine 20.4125.8021.5521.0532.38
First round 6 18.12 21.98 Ukraine 20.5523.8224.2918.1221.56
Clock Final 7 23.66 29.04 Ukraine 35.6232.4729.9523.6624.69
Megaminx Final 3 1:33.50 1:39.59 Ukraine 1:52.751:39.841:38.251:33.501:40.69
Pyraminx Final 4 4.77 5.75 Ukraine 4.776.198.165.085.97
Second round 7 5.73 8.17 Ukraine 6.3811.986.14DNF5.73
First round 3 4.34 5.95 Ukraine 5.367.344.347.315.19
Skewb Final 4 9.92 12.61 Ukraine 13.349.9215.3913.9910.50
First round 4 8.50 10.34 Ukraine 8.5011.1811.228.6113.94
Square-1 Final 4 54.58 1:08.50 Ukraine 1:48.901:05.4156.3954.581:23.71
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 DNF Ukraine DNF

Artem Shepeliev (Артем Шепелєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 39.86 44.26 Ukraine 41.2344.5139.8655.6747.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 12.25 14.45 Ukraine 14.7115.5213.1112.2517.94
Pyraminx First round 50 17.19 23.09 Ukraine 26.7220.1923.4417.1925.63

Artem Tarasevych (Артем Тарасевич) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 46.70 50.96 Ukraine DNF52.6348.6851.5846.70

Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 16.10 17.94 Ukraine 18.3617.2934.9518.1816.10
First round 22 16.27 16.66 Ukraine 16.8816.4716.6216.2717.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.97 7.46 Ukraine 9.0612.906.805.976.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:27.36 1:38.85 Ukraine 1:39.691:44.561:32.291:27.361:52.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 22.23 28.07 Ukraine 30.9526.4626.79DNF22.23
First round 13 19.39 24.24 Ukraine 27.7024.1019.3920.9233.56
Pyraminx Second round 19 9.36 11.14 Ukraine 10.0611.11DNF9.3612.25
First round 22 9.31 12.75 Ukraine 13.6718.3910.5214.069.31

Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.08 13.44 Ukraine DNF12.2114.0314.0812.08
Second round 7 10.88 13.00 Ukraine 10.8814.3712.2314.0912.67
First round 4 11.33 12.51 Ukraine 16.4611.3312.8311.7812.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.17 4.20 Ukraine 3.173.594.855.584.15
Second round 3 3.09 3.67 Ukraine 4.164.063.833.093.12
First round 9 2.77 4.96 Ukraine 2.777.433.503.94DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 55.91 1:02.05 Ukraine 58.161:04.9455.911:03.061:19.88
First round 9 50.87 59.33 Ukraine 50.8753.9158.361:05.721:10.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.31 19.09 Ukraine 16.3117.7027.0819.6319.95
Second round 5 15.75 18.91 Ukraine 20.5220.1821.7316.0315.75
First round 8 17.58 22.56 Ukraine 17.5821.0525.1822.3124.33
Pyraminx Second round 16 7.71 10.43 Ukraine 10.2010.2915.837.7110.80
First round 20 8.75 12.43 Ukraine 11.8013.5316.5811.968.75

Damir Almakaiev (Дамір Алмакаєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 29.55 35.69 Ukraine 35.8137.7839.3829.5533.48

Daniil Morozov (Данііл Морозов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 39.71 42.27 Ukraine 42.5343.6844.3040.6139.71

Danylo Budianskyi (Данило Будянський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 48.74 1:03.07 Ukraine DNF1:05.4058.2048.741:05.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 18.19 37.58 Ukraine 18.1924.271:09.13DNF19.33

Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 15.26 18.32 Ukraine 15.2617.5517.6819.7222.28
First round 25 16.53 17.35 Ukraine 17.3616.5318.5017.2017.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 6.09 8.98 Ukraine 9.168.938.886.099.12
First round 29 5.79 7.66 Ukraine 5.799.2112.216.547.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:35.86 1:43.31 Ukraine 1:45.781:43.891:35.861:44.941:41.09
Pyraminx Second round 30 13.27 14.33 Ukraine 13.3513.2719.8014.1615.47
First round 30 9.86 14.33 Ukraine 12.5514.959.8615.5016.38

Denys Diachenko (Денис Дяченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 19.94 22.62 Ukraine 21.6219.9426.3323.6422.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 7.07 9.23 Ukraine 10.6212.187.617.079.46

Denys Haidaichuk - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 13.47 15.01 Ukraine 16.0314.4013.4717.3614.59
First round 26 15.41 17.42 Ukraine 15.4117.0217.6317.6317.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.08 6.93 Ukraine 7.009.967.675.086.13
First round 24 5.36 7.22 Ukraine 6.369.185.366.1311.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:12.94 1:15.06 Ukraine 1:16.941:13.581:17.381:12.941:14.65
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:27.13 2:35.61 Ukraine 2:33.763:02.892:27.132:30.032:43.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 23.77 25.98 Ukraine 23.7724.7526.8826.3033.93
Second round 12 23.34 27.67 Ukraine 23.3431.1528.4327.0027.58
First round 14 27.72 29.34 Ukraine 27.8327.7227.7732.4340.33
Clock Final 6 24.94 28.09 Ukraine 27.6824.9440.7225.7830.80
Pyraminx Second round 23 10.18 12.34 Ukraine 12.5310.4616.6810.1814.03
First round 17 8.79 11.97 Ukraine 11.9813.298.7911.5512.38

Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 18.84 19.97 Ukraine 19.9319.6520.3318.8427.83
First round 36 17.64 20.10 Ukraine 20.9719.5417.6420.8919.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 10.66 11.08 Ukraine 10.6610.8411.4911.9010.91
First round 40 7.36 9.33 Ukraine 9.097.369.599.3011.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:18.48 1:51.06 Ukraine 1:36.501:18.481:44.362:24.432:12.31
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 2:51.43 3:13.86 Ukraine 3:10.992:59.303:31.293:35.192:51.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 1:15.70 Ukraine 1:15.701:17.62
Pyraminx First round 42 15.63 18.78 Ukraine 16.5915.6320.7319.0124.53
Skewb Final 12 17.91 25.36 Ukraine DNF21.1133.9417.9121.04
First round 8 10.34 15.88 Ukraine 19.2115.1610.3422.1613.27

Denys Rudenko (Денис Руденко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 30.44 33.68 Ukraine 33.3435.1430.4432.5537.61

Denys Stremousov (Денис Стремоусов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 1:30.90 DNF Ukraine 1:30.901:36.00DNFDNFDNF

Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 20.93 21.18 Ukraine 21.0321.4620.9321.0523.03
First round 29 17.43 19.24 Ukraine 20.5919.1617.4322.4717.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 7.33 10.48 Ukraine 8.1311.6611.8611.667.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:23.52 1:40.75 Ukraine 1:23.521:44.651:36.381:41.211:54.49
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:37.31 3:02.57 Ukraine 3:19.882:37.312:56.433:28.232:51.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 27.29 35.82 Ukraine 27.2942.1043.5228.3037.06
First round 29 34.66 39.18 Ukraine 39.6937.4541.9440.3934.66
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.38 12.73 Russia 12.1312.3313.7410.3814.16
Second round 5 10.01 11.74 Russia 13.8110.0111.9010.3313.00
First round 7 10.61 12.87 Russia 13.6510.6112.9112.0516.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.80 4.19 Russia 4.314.005.474.263.80
Second round 8 3.86 4.65 Russia 5.194.454.834.663.86
First round 4 2.78 4.14 Russia 2.785.033.134.255.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 52.95 56.19 Russia 57.8852.951:03.0053.3657.34
First round 8 52.11 55.83 Russia 57.751:09.3252.1157.1352.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:42.78 1:48.48 Russia 2:10.041:48.651:42.781:43.341:53.44
First round 7 1:46.50 1:56.80 Russia 1:46.501:58.862:03.111:59.551:51.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.84 14.84 Russia 17.2514.2713.9716.2713.84
Second round 3 15.45 18.03 Russia 16.8019.7621.0115.4517.52
First round 3 13.10 17.96 Russia 15.7921.4613.1019.8718.23
Megaminx Final 10 3:38.65 Russia 4:46.993:38.65

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 8.95 DNF Russia DNF8.9513.4211.06DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.56 4.03 Russia 4.133.182.566.564.77
Second round 2 2.23 3.48 Russia 4.802.232.416.083.24
First round 1 2.74 3.41 Russia 2.743.703.722.814.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.43 36.80 Russia 38.81DNF35.9732.4335.61
First round 1 33.72 36.09 NR Russia 33.7236.4837.8233.9741.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:12.55 1:18.18 Russia 1:16.981:18.741:18.961:12.551:18.81
First round 1 1:09.84 1:17.75 Russia 1:20.581:17.401:15.281:09.841:22.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:21.72 DNF Russia DNF3:21.72DNF
First round 5 2:53.68 DNF Russia DNF2:53.68DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.19 14.01 NR Russia 12.1514.4615.4311.1917.61
Second round 1 13.44 14.91 Russia 14.4315.9013.4415.9314.41
First round 1 15.71 16.83 Russia 18.1415.7116.4919.2715.86
Clock Final 5 24.38 27.35 Russia 26.3024.3834.0927.2228.54
Megaminx Final 2 1:24.46 1:28.15 Russia 1:27.321:30.021:48.631:27.101:24.46
Pyraminx Final 7 6.46 7.80 Russia 6.467.138.3210.327.94
Second round 4 6.91 7.79 Russia 7.948.367.086.918.83
First round 8 6.84 8.75 Russia 10.668.219.938.126.84
Square-1 Final 2 39.08 40.74 Russia 51.1841.2139.0840.4440.58

Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 20.85 21.12 Ukraine 24.3520.8520.8521.3721.13
First round 34 13.75 20.02 Ukraine 20.0822.1124.2817.8713.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 8.52 9.93 Ukraine 9.1411.208.5211.259.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:36.87 2:01.21 Ukraine 2:02.001:36.872:25.131:53.842:07.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:15.63 DNF Ukraine DNF4:15.63DNF
First round 10 5:29.68 DNF Ukraine DNF5:29.68DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 70 Ukraine 70
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 34.02 40.05 Ukraine 44.5834.0240.651:00.7434.91
First round 22 29.13 35.06 Ukraine 37.5545.4429.1331.9035.72
Pyraminx Second round 13 8.69 9.84 Ukraine 11.868.808.6910.6810.04
First round 16 6.57 11.63 Ukraine 9.4513.96DNF11.486.57
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 17:41 Ukraine 2/2 17:41DNFDNF

Dmytro Kovrizhkin (Дмитро Ковріжкін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 23.78 27.21 Ukraine 28.1432.0023.7826.6426.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 7.96 16.34 Ukraine 20.31DNF7.968.9319.77
First round 37 6.90 8.88 Ukraine 9.2212.848.259.186.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 2:13.08 Ukraine 2:46.402:13.08
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 8:21.39 DNF Ukraine 8:21.398:30.99DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 1:01.46 Ukraine 1:01.46DNF
Megaminx Final 9 3:10.58 Ukraine 3:12.313:10.58
Pyraminx Second round 29 10.91 14.24 Ukraine 19.2116.0211.9910.9114.72
First round 24 9.02 12.81 Ukraine 13.1611.4613.8016.449.02
Square-1 Final 6 2:28.14 Ukraine 2:36.162:28.14

Dmytro Spichak (Дмитро Спічак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 48.07 53.85 Ukraine 1:00.5951.9149.0548.071:06.68

Eduard Marruho (Едуард Марруго) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 41.51 46.47 Ukraine 43.4541.5153.4242.55DNF

Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 21.94 24.64 Ukraine 21.9423.6326.3523.9431.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.55 7.40 Ukraine 14.168.024.557.496.70
First round 27 4.74 7.51 Ukraine 6.938.507.104.7415.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:15.67 1:42.25 Ukraine 1:20.461:25.792:20.501:15.672:40.05
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 3:37.95 Ukraine 4:18.463:37.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:17.33 DNF Ukraine DNF2:17.332:49.33
First round 7 3:54.07 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF3:54.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 41.50 44.28 Ukraine 58.9147.3443.5841.9141.50
First round 30 39.55 41.42 Ukraine 50.8339.5540.1144.1540.00
Clock Final 9 34.30 42.14 Ukraine 45.9942.8634.301:12.5737.58
Megaminx Final 6 2:41.47 2:57.81 Ukraine 2:41.473:19.163:10.882:53.502:49.06
Pyraminx Second round 20 6.19 11.63 Ukraine 12.7111.5615.056.1910.61
First round 11 8.65 10.58 Ukraine 8.9011.4512.1011.388.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/7 58:57 Ukraine 4/7 58:437/7 58:57DNS

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.10 10.87 Ukraine 9.8413.499.1010.7512.01
Second round 1 10.28 10.66 Ukraine 10.2810.5310.8310.6210.96
First round 2 10.24 11.91 Ukraine 11.7111.3010.2412.7215.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.19 3.70 Ukraine 3.712.193.914.343.49
Second round 1 2.33 3.31 Ukraine 5.742.334.182.453.29
First round 2 3.28 3.77 Ukraine 3.635.903.883.283.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.85 45.59 Ukraine 44.4349.1245.4946.8437.85
First round 3 37.75 45.16 Ukraine 47.9943.4147.8944.1737.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:28.92 1:43.18 Ukraine 2:01.391:58.491:32.381:38.661:28.92
First round 5 1:35.52 1:40.74 Ukraine 1:47.092:02.901:38.171:36.951:35.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:44.99 DNF Ukraine DNF2:44.99DNF
First round 6 3:23.79 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF3:23.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.04 19.85 Ukraine 20.5520.8818.6817.0420.33
Second round 7 19.19 21.10 Ukraine 22.9741.8819.1920.1020.23
First round 7 18.27 22.01 Ukraine 24.4227.4618.6718.2722.93
Clock Final 2 11.01 14.65 Ukraine DNF11.0112.9214.7516.28
Pyraminx Final 6 5.91 7.46 Ukraine 7.768.215.917.427.19
Second round 8 6.20 8.27 Ukraine 10.437.317.0611.676.20
First round 5 6.11 7.59 Ukraine 7.247.587.968.446.11
Skewb Final 5 8.34 12.67 Ukraine 18.159.6513.0715.298.34
First round 3 4.88 NR 8.24 Ukraine 7.288.634.888.8010.77

Ihor Chehlokov (Ігор Чеглоков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 56.15 1:24.72 Ukraine 1:13.481:10.721:49.952:49.2956.15

Ihor Kovalenko (Ігор Коваленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 30.59 35.00 Ukraine 33.7934.8736.3530.5943.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 8.80 12.17 Ukraine 14.2811.488.8010.7520.75

Illia Nevinchanyi (Ілля Невінчаний) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 1:09.15 1:30.17 Ukraine 1:38.651:22.781:09.151:29.07DNF

Iryna Klementieva (Ірина Клементьєва) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 46.44 51.62 Ukraine 46.44DNF57.8646.5150.49

Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 17.61 21.84 Ukraine 24.2426.5917.6122.0719.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 6.36 7.97 Ukraine 6.9410.246.7211.026.36
First round 38 5.85 9.13 Ukraine 7.319.2710.805.85DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 39 54.11 57.48 Ukraine 1:01.3656.8054.1159.9355.72
First round 40 39.78 56.72 Ukraine 1:01.4351.7856.941:07.0939.78
Megaminx Final 5 2:27.13 2:50.96 Ukraine 3:04.562:46.522:46.702:27.132:59.65
Pyraminx Final 8 7.53 8.97 Ukraine 7.8010.0212.587.539.09
Second round 9 6.72 8.52 Ukraine 13.627.6410.386.727.54
First round 14 9.99 11.08 Ukraine 12.8110.3013.0210.129.99

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.55 10.85 Russia 9.0910.928.5512.5314.52
Second round 4 10.13 11.53 Russia 12.88DNF10.1311.4610.25
First round 12 10.81 13.45 Russia 14.6912.9410.8114.0113.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.55 4.31 Russia 4.632.554.694.833.61
Second round 4 2.50 3.99 Russia 4.152.503.954.113.91
First round 11 3.36 5.13 Russia 3.365.258.133.486.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.83 45.29 Russia 44.1842.7148.9749.0539.83
First round 2 36.87 44.15 Russia 50.8436.8743.9147.7840.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:17.16 1:20.49 Russia 1:17.161:20.911:23.971:22.111:18.44
First round 2 1:11.63 1:22.42 Russia 1:24.461:18.911:11.631:24.001:24.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.58 23.27 Russia 19.5825.0420.8623.9236.40
Second round 6 19.06 20.37 Russia 20.9722.8320.5719.0619.58
First round 5 16.84 19.84 Russia 16.8422.3419.5020.1619.87
Clock Final 4 16.59 20.87 Russia 21.9019.65DNF21.0516.59
Pyraminx Final 3 5.15 5.74 Russia 5.557.675.156.205.48
Second round 6 4.71 8.01 Russia 8.568.857.394.718.08
First round 4 5.90 6.47 Russia 6.556.955.909.945.92
Skewb Final 3 9.73 12.09 Russia 13.5511.489.7320.5611.24
First round 6 10.55 14.26 Russia 13.1117.7110.5513.3316.34

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.22 14.16 Russia 13.8614.1910.2215.2714.43
Second round 8 12.31 13.13 Russia 13.1312.9013.3612.3116.18
First round 9 12.02 13.07 Russia 12.0215.4013.4413.6112.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.06 4.19 Russia 3.683.065.596.553.31
Second round 7 3.58 4.39 Russia 3.783.943.585.468.80
First round 10 3.97 4.98 Russia 4.433.974.316.197.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 39.15 45.07 Russia 53.2839.1544.2548.3642.59
First round 6 44.65 50.56 Russia 44.651:02.8849.1152.8149.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:29.40 1:35.58 Russia 1:43.191:29.401:36.181:38.781:31.78
First round 3 1:25.75 1:30.14 Russia 1:29.001:27.161:25.751:34.271:35.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:02.93 DNF Russia 2:02.93DNFDNF
First round 4 2:14.50 DNF Russia 2:21.52DNF2:14.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 22.47 28.06 Russia 24.6930.5029.0022.47DNF
First round 12 22.93 24.19 Russia 22.9324.2524.0028.7124.31
Clock Final 1 7.28 NR 9.38 Russia 9.777.289.718.6510.21
Megaminx Final 4 1:41.88 1:47.08 Russia 1:49.961:41.881:42.591:48.681:53.19
Pyraminx Final 5 5.18 6.28 Russia 5.186.535.666.658.65
Second round 3 5.09 7.53 Russia 12.668.666.465.097.47
First round 6 5.69 7.91 Russia 7.698.087.979.755.69
Skewb Final 2 7.18 10.49 Russia 12.537.18DNF10.688.25
First round 1 6.69 NR 7.82 NR Russia 6.916.698.978.098.46
Square-1 Final 3 35.56 42.56 Russia 44.2544.7135.5652.0638.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:48.11 1:54.90 Russia 1:53.381:48.112:03.21

Kateryna Salnikova (Катерина Сальнікова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 1:52.84 2:13.00 Ukraine 2:54.022:26.112:06.771:52.842:06.11

Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 15.62 18.12 Ukraine 16.8026.3321.0216.5515.62
First round 37 15.30 20.63 Ukraine 18.5327.4019.9015.3023.47

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 13.76 15.26 Russia 13.8316.4017.2513.7615.56
First round 15 12.57 15.06 Russia 16.6712.5717.3714.4914.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 5.32 6.23 Russia 6.315.965.326.417.31
First round 19 5.09 6.62 Russia 5.098.556.306.537.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:12.81 1:30.92 Russia 2:53.711:23.191:51.061:18.501:12.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:56.15 2:05.86 Russia 2:26.441:56.152:06.202:02.132:09.24
First round 12 1:51.34 2:03.90 Russia 2:03.952:14.842:26.441:52.901:51.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.69 22.98 Russia 24.4121.3420.6923.7823.83
Second round 10 23.11 25.23 Russia 27.5823.11DNF23.1524.97
First round 9 21.02 23.19 Russia 21.2522.6825.6527.2121.02
Clock Final 3 13.46 16.06 Russia DNF13.4618.0316.4313.72

Konstiantyn Solohub (Констянтин Сологуб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 29.69 34.53 Ukraine 32.1634.2639.4329.6937.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 9.66 17.86 Ukraine DNF21.3813.139.6619.06

Kyrylo Kokurin (Кирило Кокурін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 1:04.08 1:19.24 Ukraine 1:32.061:15.341:31.771:04.081:10.62

Lev Shapoval (Лев Шаповал) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 30.21 33.63 Ukraine 49.1636.7530.2131.8132.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 8.05 11.69 Ukraine 8.0515.399.5612.7812.72
Clock Final 11 42.59 51.61 Ukraine 1:51.4742.5947.2045.371:02.27
Pyraminx First round 54 23.22 30.48 Ukraine 31.0823.2233.2630.0930.27

Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 25.46 27.76 Ukraine 25.4625.5333.9530.9526.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 7.21 10.00 Ukraine 12.799.287.217.93DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 1:06.25 Ukraine 1:12.931:06.25
Pyraminx Second round 26 10.86 13.16 Ukraine 13.2716.2812.1910.8614.02
First round 23 11.13 12.79 Ukraine 11.8813.7211.1314.6612.78
Skewb First round 14 22.15 29.38 Ukraine 34.8829.1024.15DNF22.15

Maksym Kurasov (Максим Курасов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 52.26 1:09.14 Ukraine 54.431:23.611:09.3852.26DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 12.88 DNF Ukraine DNF15.14DNF12.8824.15

Maksym Medentsev (Максим Меденцев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 28.88 37.67 Ukraine 41.7342.7242.1929.0928.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 14.52 18.04 Ukraine 18.7119.8421.6214.5215.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 1:27.28 Ukraine 1:30.931:27.28
Pyraminx First round 49 15.40 22.84 Ukraine 21.4815.4027.0326.9320.10

Marko Striieshyn - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 22.03 24.44 Ukraine 22.8623.5822.0326.8929.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 8.61 10.32 Ukraine 10.188.6112.319.8610.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:43.90 2:50.11 Ukraine 1:43.902:49.152:04.113:37.08DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 1:48.11 Ukraine DNF1:48.11
Pyraminx Second round 21 10.15 11.68 Ukraine 13.2110.4014.6910.1511.42
First round 12 9.71 10.70 Ukraine 10.8310.9616.7410.319.71

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 15.37 18.10 Russia 18.4218.5326.7617.3415.37
First round 35 16.13 20.09 Russia 21.5716.1338.9921.6717.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.29 7.33 Russia 7.689.985.296.347.96
First round 36 6.54 8.78 Russia 7.4512.016.5410.188.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 2:59.13 Russia 2:59.432:59.13
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 4:09.62 Russia DNF4:09.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:22.10 DNF Russia 1:48.661:22.10DNF
First round 2 1:31.79 1:42.48 Russia 1:49.591:31.791:46.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 33.11 43.07 Russia 51.5148.9033.1147.0733.25
First round 33 39.59 45.36 Russia 39.7939.5953.3742.921:27.26
Clock Final 10 40.88 50.69 Russia 54.661:25.4645.8451.5840.88
Pyraminx First round 44 12.33 20.22 Russia 19.7519.4622.2712.3321.46
Skewb First round 19 23.44 51.76 Russia DNF42.7123.4432.841:19.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 20:47.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF20:47.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/10 48:19 Russia 10/10 48:199/13 59:26DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:29.58 2:01.24 Russia 1:55.302:38.841:29.58

Mykhailo Fainer (Михайло Файнер) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 23.32 26.06 Ukraine 24.6528.1525.9727.5723.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 38 41.41 51.18 Ukraine 56.1250.3447.081:04.4741.41
First round 38 40.80 49.50 Ukraine 40.80DNF46.3856.0846.04
Pyraminx Second round 34 13.28 15.97 Ukraine 14.0323.9314.1113.2819.78
First round 33 13.14 15.69 Ukraine 13.7716.1618.0117.1513.14

Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 59.21 1:04.61 Ukraine 1:11.191:00.081:02.55DNF59.21

Mykola Tseshkovskyi (Микола Цешковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 28.09 DNF Ukraine 37.64DNF40.01DNF28.09

Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 12.26 15.53 Ukraine 16.5312.2616.1013.9616.60
First round 18 14.15 15.75 Ukraine 16.0016.3214.1514.9318.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 29.91 37.72 Ukraine 37.9738.4829.9141.0336.72

Nadiia Dudnyk (Надія Дудник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 2:42.58 3:12.19 Ukraine 3:17.224:05.443:10.003:09.352:42.58

Nazar Polievoi (Назар Полєвой) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 30.41 36.82 Ukraine 38.0039.8930.4138.3334.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.32 14.20 Ukraine 17.485.3215.0310.0918.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 1:26.67 Ukraine DNF1:26.67

Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 14.90 16.34 Ukraine 15.4416.0514.9019.5217.52
First round 24 13.21 17.08 Ukraine 18.1318.7120.5814.4113.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.70 6.54 Ukraine 4.7011.696.976.156.50
First round 32 4.07 8.05 Ukraine 8.289.616.2711.184.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:38.65 2:07.99 Ukraine 2:20.181:38.65DNF2:14.121:49.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 37.60 43.94 Ukraine 48.7737.6041.8143.3646.64
First round 35 37.05 45.81 Ukraine 44.9937.0549.5846.9045.55
Clock Final 14 1:00.93 Ukraine 1:00.931:09.30
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.89 9.99 Ukraine 12.317.9412.126.899.92
First round 10 6.25 9.03 Ukraine 7.2511.738.7911.066.25
Skewb First round 13 19.00 28.20 Ukraine 29.9619.0029.5925.0435.19

Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 12.61 14.69 Ukraine 13.9312.6115.3014.83DNF
First round 6 12.07 12.62 Ukraine 12.0715.3312.3812.5312.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.42 6.63 Ukraine 9.566.008.195.425.71
First round 17 4.60 6.53 Ukraine 5.79DNF4.605.518.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 57.14 1:06.47 Ukraine 1:04.731:15.821:08.461:06.2357.14
First round 10 54.87 1:02.53 Ukraine 1:08.7554.871:06.7156.631:04.25
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:06.84 2:50.17 Ukraine 3:24.862:11.893:15.103:03.512:06.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.19 23.38 Ukraine 22.7922.7624.5922.1926.31
Second round 11 22.40 25.28 Ukraine 28.1625.0832.0922.4022.59
First round 10 22.05 23.97 Ukraine 23.2023.7624.9429.7922.05
Pyraminx First round 47 12.48 22.16 Ukraine 34.8624.9422.6512.4818.89

Oksana Tyvodar - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 13.58 14.68 Ukraine 15.1915.0614.6413.5814.33
First round 20 12.43 16.41 Ukraine 18.2015.0715.9512.4318.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.73 6.34 Ukraine 6.2810.424.736.845.91
First round 30 5.53 7.72 Ukraine 5.538.997.846.978.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 55.90 1:12.21 Ukraine 1:12.7855.901:14.211:12.561:11.28
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:30.65 2:44.04 Ukraine 2:30.652:51.632:35.312:45.182:59.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 29.59 33.71 Ukraine 29.5931.3436.1644.2133.64
First round 17 30.27 31.89 Ukraine 47.2531.8830.9730.2732.81
Pyraminx Second round 28 7.59 13.42 Ukraine 13.8215.6912.917.5913.53
First round 19 11.03 12.13 Ukraine 12.5612.3311.0313.0211.50
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:00.66 1:14.28 NR Ukraine 1:18.411:00.661:23.77

Oleg Gritsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 16.97 23.68 Russia 25.0628.4747.0417.5016.97
First round 28 16.83 17.66 Russia 16.8317.7420.0917.1118.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.64 4.61 Russia 5.153.644.556.114.14
Second round 9 4.30 4.78 Russia 5.304.404.305.164.78
First round 14 4.17 5.41 Russia 4.725.855.675.954.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:07.08 1:09.57 Russia 1:08.621:10.881:32.641:07.081:09.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:59.43 2:11.42 Russia 1:59.432:03.582:10.502:20.192:40.90
First round 11 1:54.49 2:03.01 Russia 2:45.611:56.812:13.001:59.231:54.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.78 DNF Russia DNF33.7840.21
First round 1 40.64 DNF Russia 40.641:00.84DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 34.95 38.26 Russia 34.9536.9336.8940.961:02.97
First round 32 24.93 41.96 Russia 41.1447.5944.6324.9340.11
Pyraminx Second round 27 11.15 13.41 Russia 13.1314.9112.1911.1518.33
First round 31 9.24 14.47 Russia 13.8416.819.2421.0412.77
Skewb Final 10 18.26 20.29 Russia 20.1919.0921.5823.3118.26
First round 12 12.96 20.88 Russia 28.6920.5612.9629.1513.40
Square-1 Final 5 1:02.30 1:22.64 Russia 1:02.301:52.471:12.841:51.721:03.36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:23.72 3:35.62 NR Russia 3:27.663:55.483:23.72
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 6:24.11 NR DNF Russia 6:24.11DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 19/20 57:53 Russia 19/20 57:5316/19 57:00DNS

Oleh Hlynskyi (Олег Глинський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 59.53 1:05.92 Ukraine 1:07.601:02.081:12.751:08.0959.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 17.95 20.48 Ukraine 23.4918.8434.1317.9519.11
Pyraminx First round 43 16.97 18.88 Ukraine 18.3617.4420.8316.9722.28

Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 11.97 15.08 Ukraine 14.1915.0216.0419.7311.97
First round 5 11.76 12.53 Ukraine 11.8811.7613.5312.3113.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.38 5.36 Ukraine 5.703.386.035.554.82
Second round 5 2.72 4.23 Ukraine 2.722.865.527.164.32
First round 12 3.88 5.15 Ukraine 4.827.413.885.335.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:05.86 DNF Ukraine DNF1:05.861:07.071:05.86DNF
First round 11 1:01.82 1:06.33 Ukraine 1:02.541:06.99DNF1:01.821:09.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:56.63 2:02.06 Ukraine 2:08.281:56.632:08.062:00.461:57.66
First round 9 1:48.62 1:58.96 Ukraine 2:08.652:16.081:48.621:56.591:51.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 Ukraine 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 30.01 38.99 Ukraine 41.5530.0134.75DNF40.68
First round 15 25.89 29.60 Ukraine 32.3125.8931.8028.9228.07
Megaminx Final 11 3:52.06 Ukraine 3:52.06DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 4.15 5.60 Ukraine 4.156.195.275.348.08
Second round 1 3.22 NR 4.86 Ukraine 6.604.794.883.224.90
First round 2 4.47 5.90 Ukraine 6.407.176.384.474.91
Skewb Final 8 10.78 18.56 Ukraine 18.25DNF20.8716.5610.78
First round 10 7.19 17.56 Ukraine 18.6713.757.1920.26DNF

Oleh Savchenko (Олег Савченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 33.03 35.91 Ukraine 39.1533.0334.0034.7039.03
Pyraminx First round 55 32.90 42.63 Ukraine DNF42.6632.9041.7743.47

Oleh Zdor (Олег Здор) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 23.77 27.69 Ukraine 24.4423.7727.5731.0735.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.69 10.65 Ukraine 16.1310.736.699.6711.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 1:25.27 Ukraine DNF1:25.27
Pyraminx Second round 25 7.44 13.08 Ukraine 11.79DNF12.857.4414.60
First round 28 12.67 13.62 Ukraine 12.6713.8313.78DNF13.24
Skewb First round 16 24.84 39.69 Ukraine 31.6342.4724.84DNF44.96

Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 56.61 1:05.62 Ukraine 1:10.271:03.1856.611:03.411:10.68

Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 24.62 28.64 Ukraine 30.5531.7829.6124.6225.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 7.02 11.42 Ukraine 9.2512.967.0212.0515.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 2:37.87 Ukraine 2:37.87DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 1:06.59 Ukraine 1:22.251:06.59
Clock Final 8 27.75 37.94 Ukraine DNF48.2332.7232.8827.75
Pyraminx Second round 31 14.06 14.99 Ukraine 18.1314.0615.6914.3114.96
First round 36 15.36 17.02 Ukraine 23.2919.5615.3615.9315.56
Skewb Final 9 13.58 19.37 Ukraine 19.3316.2513.5822.54DNF
First round 9 16.10 17.35 Ukraine 16.1017.6717.4616.9218.83

Oleksandr Kinder (Олександр Кіндер) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 27.61 40.85 Ukraine 37.8351.7042.0027.6142.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.67 11.90 Ukraine 13.028.6710.8611.81DNF

Oleksandr Nazaruk (Олександр Назарук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 33.09 37.61 Ukraine 37.2133.0938.0945.9637.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 10.27 12.72 Ukraine 10.2714.1813.4111.5513.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 1:43.19 Ukraine 1:43.191:48.59
Pyraminx Second round 17 9.30 10.87 Ukraine 11.4011.0310.199.3015.83
First round 18 10.13 12.13 Ukraine 12.4012.2113.1211.7710.13

Oleksandra Mnatsakanova (Олександра Мнацаканова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 52.40 55.65 Ukraine 54.6958.871:02.9153.3952.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 12.41 20.18 Ukraine 15.4522.1612.4122.9423.50

Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.70 13.09 Ukraine 12.1414.5611.7021.4712.58
Second round 10 12.92 13.65 Ukraine 12.9214.5313.0516.6613.38
First round 13 12.03 13.65 Ukraine 15.1612.0313.0613.5014.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.69 7.43 Ukraine 8.798.438.155.695.72
First round 15 3.71 5.92 Ukraine 6.126.784.8718.133.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:30.21 1:53.90 Ukraine 2:19.991:50.191:30.211:54.621:56.89
First round 10 1:48.16 2:01.73 Ukraine 2:11.252:07.091:52.841:48.162:05.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.87 25.31 Ukraine 27.0229.1325.7320.8723.18
Second round 8 19.53 21.73 Ukraine 23.0119.5333.7922.4419.74
First round 11 22.64 24.12 Ukraine 28.6123.1622.6425.3723.83
Megaminx Final 1 1:10.33 1:16.74 NR Ukraine 1:21.031:35.441:12.401:10.331:16.78
Pyraminx Final 1 3.92 5.23 Ukraine 3.924.755.915.036.00
Second round 2 3.58 5.22 Ukraine 5.134.565.973.587.44
First round 1 3.59 4.77 Ukraine 3.594.914.946.244.47
Square-1 Final 1 14.20 19.39 Ukraine 22.0914.2022.9717.2218.87

Oleksii Subachev (Олексій Субачев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 27.84 31.41 Ukraine 36.9133.5628.0027.8432.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 11.51 14.35 Ukraine 11.6315.7427.1111.5115.68

Olena Miliutina (Олена Мілютіна) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 1:01.60 1:10.44 Ukraine 1:02.871:13.281:01.601:52.031:15.18

Olha Kostohryzova (Ольга Костогризова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 24.53 30.71 Ukraine 24.5332.8330.4429.8431.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 8.58 14.71 Ukraine 8.5823.809.6610.6625.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 1:34.05 Ukraine DNF1:34.05
Pyraminx First round 52 21.80 26.11 Ukraine 31.3821.8024.4027.4726.47
Skewb First round 18 24.18 46.10 Ukraine 41.311:01.5658.1638.8424.18

Polina Kryvenko (Поліна Кривенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 49.03 55.53 Ukraine 1:11.4055.2352.9949.0358.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 18.56 DNF Ukraine DNF18.56DNF20.2532.16

Roman Beletskyi (Роман Белецький) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 44.29 47.34 Ukraine 49.0744.2947.741:15.2545.22

Roman Kovalchuk (Роман Ковальчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 28.27 30.40 Ukraine 33.2728.2728.9733.1529.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 9.73 13.65 Ukraine 19.6513.879.7316.5310.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:41.28 2:05.06 Ukraine 2:54.271:41.282:03.112:12.811:59.27
Pyraminx First round 48 14.93 22.35 Ukraine 28.5525.5815.3714.9326.09

Roman Popov (Роман Попов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 35.83 44.12 Ukraine 44.8635.8348.9838.521:25.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 11.41 18.97 Ukraine 17.8311.4138.8617.0821.99
Pyraminx Second round 36 15.25 17.12 Ukraine 25.0217.9916.0915.2517.27
First round 34 16.37 16.59 Ukraine 16.3716.8925.2316.4116.48

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 18.07 20.06 Ukraine 21.9718.9521.7518.0719.47
First round 39 19.72 21.16 Ukraine 27.4720.7219.7221.9420.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.84 6.73 Ukraine 6.594.848.055.867.74
First round 21 5.77 6.66 Ukraine 6.865.777.11DNF6.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:39.90 1:47.08 Ukraine 1:52.161:39.902:07.831:46.231:42.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 3:27.80 Ukraine 3:27.803:33.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 36.38 45.01 Ukraine 47.6148.5140.9446.4836.38
First round 34 39.31 45.46 Ukraine 45.2452.9647.0944.0439.31
Clock Final 12 26.17 DNF Ukraine DNF26.1730.17DNF29.82
Megaminx Final 7 2:33.71 3:04.47 Ukraine 2:53.022:52.223:28.183:37.302:33.71
Pyraminx Second round 22 7.77 11.83 Ukraine 13.469.83DNF7.7712.21
First round 37 9.44 17.75 Ukraine 16.5833.3816.9619.729.44
Skewb Final 6 8.18 14.29 Ukraine 16.198.1812.3816.3414.30
First round 5 8.94 10.38 Ukraine 12.179.6612.518.949.32
Square-1 Final 7 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 14.16 17.86 Ukraine 18.9415.7114.1618.9426.42
First round 40 17.45 21.27 Ukraine DNF23.8819.0017.4520.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 7.68 8.79 Ukraine 8.2714.269.099.007.68
First round 23 5.23 6.86 Ukraine 5.957.117.535.238.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 31.83 36.56 Ukraine 39.1135.8631.8334.7052.67
First round 27 32.67 38.03 Ukraine 47.1042.9732.6832.6738.45
Pyraminx Second round 15 5.84 10.43 Ukraine 9.8310.7016.485.8410.76
First round 13 6.93 10.73 Ukraine 15.006.93DNF8.438.75

Serhii Salnikov (Сергій Сальников) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 37.29 42.59 Ukraine 41.0343.4743.27DNF37.29

Tymur Karimov (Тимур Карімов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 23.22 32.71 Ukraine 23.2241.3535.2835.5827.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.63 11.92 Ukraine 12.6613.807.6311.3411.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 2:38.06 Ukraine 2:41.132:38.06
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 1:27.78 Ukraine 1:32.051:27.78
Pyraminx First round 46 15.83 20.73 Ukraine 21.1124.0020.0021.0915.83

Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 12.98 16.43 Ukraine 18.11DNF12.9815.3915.78
First round 14 14.43 14.56 Ukraine 15.1214.4514.4314.6714.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.08 6.77 Ukraine 6.888.246.546.885.08
First round 16 4.52 6.35 Ukraine 6.936.556.216.284.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 56.97 1:08.42 Ukraine 56.971:07.431:10.901:09.211:08.62
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:09.05 5:13.02 Ukraine 6:56.664:09.054:33.36
First round 11 6:15.31 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF6:15.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 32.27 40.34 Ukraine 41.0838.1242.9041.8332.27
First round 21 27.34 32.88 Ukraine 34.3328.8144.1627.3435.50
Pyraminx Second round 32 9.36 15.29 Ukraine 17.0512.1416.679.3622.30
First round 29 11.30 14.05 Ukraine 14.2220.0213.2211.3014.71

Valentyn Yurchenko (Валентин Юрченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 1:44.55 DNF Ukraine 1:44.55DNF1:50.69DNF1:45.33

Valerii Lanovoi (Валерій Лановой) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 25.27 28.82 Ukraine 32.1826.3527.9325.2733.26

Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 37.52 40.30 Ukraine 39.0344.2137.5242.1439.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.77 12.60 Ukraine 12.8629.477.7713.1711.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 2:24.07 Ukraine DNF2:24.07
Pyraminx Second round 33 12.68 15.39 Ukraine 17.7313.4215.0212.6818.92
First round 32 14.27 15.62 Ukraine 16.5714.2714.5415.7427.48

Vitalii Dolzhanskyi (Віталій Должанський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 10.06 16.68 Ukraine 14.6319.5216.5310.0618.88
First round 19 13.96 15.93 Ukraine 17.8513.9625.3015.8214.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.46 14.04 Ukraine 18.2512.485.4616.9612.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 37.94 41.02 Ukraine 37.9440.8439.741:07.0142.49
First round 28 33.94 38.68 Ukraine 33.9441.0037.4537.6058.96
Pyraminx First round 53 12.60 26.57 Ukraine 12.6017.5342.3058.3019.88

Vitalii Hatsenko (Віталій Гаценко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 26.12 32.21 Ukraine 33.71DNF31.3426.1231.59

Vladislav Kirilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 18.03 20.15 Russia 18.0318.6521.1927.1520.62
First round 30 12.51 19.30 Russia 17.0219.5612.5121.3327.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 7.13 11.02 Russia 8.177.1345.1513.0411.84
First round 34 6.55 8.46 Russia 9.13DNF6.936.559.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 2:12.44 Russia 2:12.44DNF
Pyraminx Second round 37 11.76 19.35 Russia 13.7317.4028.8011.7626.91
First round 38 14.83 17.76 Russia 14.8318.1318.8724.0616.27

Vladyslav Bohdanov (Владислав Богданов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 1:19.58 1:25.84 Ukraine 1:22.031:28.681:19.581:39.081:26.81

Vladyslav Kirmarov (Владислав Кірмаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 33.41 37.73 Ukraine DNF37.7336.1639.3033.41
Clock Final 13 42.53 DNF Ukraine DNF42.5342.81DNF49.77

Vladyslav Kryvenko (Владислав Кривенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 39.18 56.48 Ukraine 1:05.9139.1840.09DNF1:03.43

Vladyslav Litvinov (Владислав Літвінов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 13.90 15.28 Ukraine 14.4013.9016.3817.5915.05
First round 27 14.12 17.44 Ukraine 19.61DNF16.0814.1216.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.77 9.83 Ukraine 9.8410.4410.029.645.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 32.00 42.16 Ukraine 32.001:00.8841.9740.8643.65
First round 37 37.32 47.03 Ukraine 46.631:02.3437.3255.7638.69

Vladyslav Pereiashkin (Владислав Переяшкін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 25.34 27.99 Ukraine 25.3428.1827.4629.4028.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.45 11.71 Ukraine 13.469.456.4521.5512.22

Vladyslav Smychek (Владислав Смичек) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 18.20 20.89 Ukraine 19.4021.4821.8018.2024.93
First round 38 18.99 20.67 Ukraine 23.3519.1819.47DNF18.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.39 8.02 Ukraine 14.944.398.906.918.24
First round 28 6.80 7.53 Ukraine 6.978.447.1810.836.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:32.51 1:40.54 Ukraine 1:50.531:38.531:32.551:53.621:32.51
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 3:13.32 Ukraine 4:09.153:13.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 37 43.77 50.71 Ukraine 57.1955.8444.5851.7143.77
First round 39 35.05 52.74 Ukraine 35.0555.0549.89DNF53.27
Megaminx Final 8 3:03.58 Ukraine 3:03.583:13.49

Vyacheslav Dubentzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 16.54 18.30 Russia 16.54DNF16.5819.1619.16
First round 23 15.56 16.94 Russia 19.6817.0018.2715.5615.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.43 7.39 Russia 7.655.437.148.067.37
First round 25 5.81 7.33 Russia 10.247.417.646.935.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 29.08 36.82 Russia 39.3629.0836.5838.6935.19
First round 25 32.08 35.85 Russia 36.0932.0834.3437.1337.94

Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 54.43 1:40.59 Ukraine DNF54.431:17.0358.162:46.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 18.31 26.45 Ukraine 18.3125.4633.4920.4033.94
Pyraminx Second round 39 11.23 19.83 Ukraine 11.2322.7117.97DNF18.81
First round 39 14.76 17.83 Ukraine 21.5918.6314.8014.7620.06

Yaroslav Ivanov (Ярослав Іванов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 49.36 1:02.05 Ukraine 1:35.911:06.4756.881:02.8049.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 17.24 25.09 Ukraine 26.9935.9625.8717.2422.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 20.47 23.18 Ukraine 20.5326.7930.7922.2120.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.30 7.78 Ukraine 6.345.3012.259.947.05
Second round 11 3.71 5.92 Ukraine 6.8312.116.614.313.71
First round 31 6.69 7.96 Ukraine 6.698.5213.037.467.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:27.35 1:44.40 Ukraine 1:45.361:40.652:59.681:47.191:27.35
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 3:21.61 Ukraine 3:23.463:21.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 7:31.67 DNF Ukraine DNF7:31.67DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 38.68 48.99 Ukraine 55.2845.9345.751:06.0638.68
First round 31 39.77 41.92 Ukraine 40.0642.541:03.7843.1539.77
Megaminx Final 12 3:56.54 Ukraine DNF3:56.54
Pyraminx Final 9 6.18 9.32 Ukraine 6.188.259.849.8811.58
Second round 12 3.81 9.71 Ukraine 10.2710.278.593.81DNF
First round 9 4.65 8.87 Ukraine 8.4110.024.65DNF8.18
Skewb Final 7 11.40 15.96 Ukraine 17.0413.6917.1532.5011.40
First round 11 18.56 19.89 Ukraine 18.5622.6120.2918.7520.64

Yevhen Butenko (Євген Бутенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 31.38 33.90 Ukraine 36.2831.3832.8749.4732.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.16 10.10 Ukraine 5.1611.468.5212.0010.33
Skewb First round 17 40.20 45.68 Ukraine DNF46.3145.5640.2045.18

Yulia Sidorova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 57.68 1:11.67 Russia 1:16.631:07.1157.681:26.301:11.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 12.97 18.80 Russia 15.2130.3312.9720.5320.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.41 10.78 Ukraine 11.8312.809.419.6510.86
Second round 2 8.08 10.90 Ukraine 13.3811.7611.259.698.08
First round 3 10.08 12.05 Ukraine 10.2910.0814.3313.5912.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.78 4.27 Ukraine 4.502.784.124.18DNF
Second round 6 2.62 4.36 Ukraine 4.462.624.004.62DNF
First round 3 2.60 4.01 Ukraine 2.605.984.104.063.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.60 49.42 Ukraine 54.0952.4749.5046.2843.60
First round 5 43.22 50.31 Ukraine 58.5646.5952.5951.7543.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:48.65 2:05.99 Ukraine 2:16.361:48.652:01.782:13.652:02.55
First round 6 1:49.96 1:53.22 Ukraine 1:51.401:52.641:49.961:55.611:56.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 20.77 DNF Ukraine 20.7725.9238.55DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 45 13.17 20.33 Ukraine 21.3213.1722.9220.6819.00

Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 21.93 27.24 Ukraine 25.0832.2535.4324.4021.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.87 13.71 Ukraine 13.477.8710.1517.5217.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 51 Ukraine 51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 1:29.31 Ukraine DNF1:29.31
Pyraminx First round 41 14.63 18.73 Ukraine 43.6916.3814.6320.9118.89

Yurii Kucherenko (Юрій Кучеренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 20.90 26.78 Ukraine DNF20.9024.9524.4330.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 32.50 42.95 Ukraine 48.0032.5043.8840.8144.15
First round 36 42.35 46.71 Ukraine 42.3544.4351.4054.1844.29

Zakhar Kliap (Захар Кляп) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 40.24 44.86 Ukraine 40.2446.1843.891:08.4744.52