Kaliska Open 2014


Information

Limit of competitors: 150. Entry fee: 35 PLN.

Events
Main event
Competitors
38
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Pleskowicz won with an average of 8.43 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Wojciech Knott finished second (10.51) and Filip Pasławski finished third (10.77).

World records: Jonatan Kłosko‎ Skewb 3.15 (average).

European records: Wojciech Knott‎ Clock 6.63 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.27 8.43 Poland 7.278.878.349.058.08
2 Wojciech Knott 9.13 10.51 Poland 10.919.1310.1410.4811.21
3 Filip Pasławski 9.66 10.77 Poland 10.2910.709.6613.8411.33
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.63 10.78 Poland 9.639.7311.7213.0910.90
5 Kalina Jakubowska 10.42 11.12 Poland 10.8111.8110.4210.7412.14
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.65 11.31 Poland 12.8112.0610.739.6511.15
7 Marcin Stachura 10.58 11.67 Poland 10.5815.6210.9612.6111.45
8 Mateusz Fydrych 10.39 11.91 Poland 10.3913.5310.9314.2711.28
9 Mateusz Adamczyk 8.97 11.97 Poland 11.2215.208.9712.6912.01
10 Jonatan Kłosko 11.09 12.33 Poland 11.9512.3612.6911.0914.65
11 Sebastian Czyrzewski 11.79 13.77 Poland 13.7611.7914.3913.1715.80
12 Wojciech Włodarczyk 10.12 14.25 Poland 13.5410.1214.9014.3223.68
13 Marcin Jakubowski 13.23 14.31 Poland 14.7514.2013.9715.3413.23
14 Marcin Bloch 12.78 14.56 Poland 14.2612.7817.2114.2915.12
15 Piotr Kuchta 14.36 15.54 Poland 16.1119.1515.0414.3615.48
16 Maksymilian Majcher 13.76 16.74 Poland 15.4817.4317.3013.7623.72

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.95 9.05 Poland 7.958.549.959.369.26
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.88 10.40 Poland 10.299.8810.9010.0211.22
3 Wojciech Knott 9.56 11.08 Poland 13.319.5612.5110.899.84
4 Jonatan Kłosko 9.89 11.08 Poland 9.8911.5912.7710.3311.33
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.79 11.74 Poland 12.2312.6013.959.7910.39
6 Mateusz Fydrych 10.97 12.64 Poland 10.9712.5212.9512.8312.56
7 Marcin Stachura 11.83 12.97 Poland 13.4211.8316.6413.2412.25
8 Kalina Jakubowska 9.95 13.04 Poland 15.8011.1713.3914.579.95
9 Marcin Bloch 12.58 13.06 Poland 13.9013.1112.7813.3012.58
10 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.50 13.15 Poland 13.6711.5012.3013.4915.08
11 Filip Pasławski 11.14 13.20 Poland 11.1415.08DNF11.5612.95
12 Wojciech Włodarczyk 11.99 13.24 Poland 12.5618.7313.8013.3611.99
13 Piotr Kuchta 12.54 13.60 Poland 13.5112.5413.2914.0116.60
14 Sebastian Czyrzewski 11.99 14.00 Poland 14.0214.4613.5115.2011.99
15 Marcin Jakubowski 12.08 14.47 Poland 12.0813.9613.9615.4915.83
16 Maksymilian Majcher 13.52 15.25 Poland 13.5214.3817.5415.3616.00
17 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 12.93 15.39 Poland 12.9314.6215.8717.5515.68
18 Kacper Mąkosa 13.59 16.99 Poland 13.5918.7616.7918.7815.42
19 Przemysław Janicki 15.31 17.56 Poland 16.5217.4215.3118.7519.83
20 Błażej Cichy 13.57 17.95 Poland 17.5019.0313.5717.3319.40
21 Patrycja Michalska 15.94 18.41 Poland 21.4815.9417.6818.8818.68
22 Kacper Wiłkojć 14.07 18.57 Poland 19.0515.9114.0728.4220.74
23 Maciej Lyer 19.70 21.52 Poland 20.1319.7022.22DNF22.21
24 Nikodem Macuk 19.20 21.67 Poland 21.5522.2219.2025.0421.23
25 Dennis van Enckevort 24.09 26.66 Netherlands 24.0928.7329.6326.6824.56
26 Antoni Rumowski 22.77 31.05 Poland 22.77DNF24.0634.6934.40

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 6.96 8.17 Poland 7.518.598.4211.476.96
2 Kalina Jakubowska 9.85 10.97 Poland 9.859.8711.8712.1311.17
3 Wojciech Knott 10.18 11.01 Poland 10.8210.2311.9710.1814.07
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.84 11.31 Poland 11.5211.0911.3112.0610.84
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.13 11.63 Poland 11.6014.2310.1311.7011.59
6 Marcin Stachura 10.92 11.99 Poland 11.8110.9213.5911.9212.23
7 Mateusz Fydrych 10.62 12.53 Poland 13.0412.9710.6211.5914.46
8 Jonatan Kłosko 10.92 12.53 Poland 12.1610.9211.0314.4115.67
9 Marcin Bloch 11.04 12.59 Poland 11.4311.0415.3913.3712.96
10 Filip Pasławski 9.97 12.82 Poland 9.9713.6313.1811.6614.47
11 Marcin Jakubowski 10.12 13.39 Poland 14.6211.5913.9610.1216.35
12 Wojciech Włodarczyk 12.81 13.61 Poland 12.9313.9312.8113.9615.10
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 12.37 13.96 Poland 13.2714.8715.5513.7312.37
14 Piotr Kuchta 12.01 14.22 Poland 17.0613.3615.2012.0114.09
15 Sebastian Czyrzewski 12.74 14.38 Poland 18.1212.7413.9114.1415.08
16 Maksymilian Majcher 13.39 15.75 Poland 16.4418.7216.4614.3413.39
17 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 15.52 15.92 Poland 15.9416.2515.5216.6115.56
18 Kacper Wiłkojć 15.83 17.35 Poland 18.3519.5115.8316.4017.30
19 Kacper Mąkosa 16.16 17.76 Poland 18.1017.3417.9318.0216.16
20 Patrycja Michalska 17.54 18.31 Poland 18.1618.9517.5422.7617.83
21 Błażej Cichy 16.33 19.70 Poland 16.3329.5822.8719.0617.16
22 Maciej Lyer 19.66 20.55 Poland 19.6621.0419.8821.1120.72
23 Przemysław Janicki 15.93 20.80 Poland 21.3521.2719.7815.9329.57
24 Nikodem Macuk 19.23 21.77 Poland DNF19.3025.0620.9519.23
25 Ignacy Cybulski 18.26 22.25 Poland 22.2342.5818.2624.6419.88
26 Dennis van Enckevort 22.21 24.63 Netherlands 22.2125.6124.0035.5524.28
27 Antoni Rumowski 22.60 25.15 Poland 23.7425.8431.8825.8822.60
28 Owidiusz Pryk 18.46 26.46 Poland 30.2528.7221.2918.4629.38
29 Maciej Czapiewski 23.30 26.55 Poland 24.7827.6723.301:05.1527.20
30 Franciszka Cybulska 23.26 28.38 Poland 23.5334.4335.0123.2627.18
31 Oskar Lewandowski 26.61 29.15 Poland 28.4932.7726.6127.4131.54
32 Radosław Ciuk 30.11 31.16 Poland 30.1135.0330.1530.3532.98
33 Ludwik Śledź 26.81 31.40 Poland 26.8133.7034.8629.1731.32
34 Anna Prabucka 36.07 38.03 Poland 36.0737.6439.8442.3636.62
35 Anna Burnicka 41.99 53.97 Poland 58.4641.9943.721:19.0459.74
36 Kamil Więcławek 1:05.62 1:23.46 Poland 1:29.271:32.451:05.621:11.551:29.55
37 Klaudia Ciuk 1:14.14 1:51.06 Poland 1:33.872:17.802:38.841:41.521:14.14

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Bloch 1.93 2.48 Poland 2.311.932.802.333.98
2 Mateusz Fydrych 1.96 3.05 Poland 4.591.962.802.963.38
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3.00 3.75 Poland 7.093.484.383.403.00
4 Jonatan Kłosko 3.74 3.87 Poland 3.743.984.533.843.79
5 Wojciech Knott 3.94 4.09 Poland 5.993.944.144.114.02
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.22 4.12 Poland 3.863.224.964.743.76
7 Filip Pasławski 3.72 4.12 Poland 4.513.724.043.81DNF
8 Maksymilian Majcher 4.17 4.74 Poland 5.204.794.914.514.17
9 Marcin Stachura 4.54 5.23 Poland 5.435.165.116.164.54
10 Kacper Mąkosa 4.56 5.57 Poland 5.675.016.036.314.56

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Pasławski 2.04 2.81 Poland 2.343.353.852.042.73
2 Mateusz Fydrych 1.77 2.95 Poland 1.813.413.641.774.16
3 Marcin Bloch 1.90 3.29 Poland 3.264.252.791.903.82
4 Jonatan Kłosko 2.30 3.41 Poland 2.305.853.323.613.29
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2.32 3.86 Poland 3.984.203.582.324.02
6 Marcin Stachura 2.58 4.09 Poland 2.597.575.162.584.51
7 Maksymilian Majcher 2.63 4.31 Poland 2.634.584.883.944.41
8 Kacper Mąkosa 3.64 4.37 Poland 3.645.004.304.374.45
9 Wojciech Knott 3.23 4.43 Poland 3.234.813.654.824.97
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.97 4.54 Poland 4.684.594.481.974.55
11 Mateusz Adamczyk 1.90 5.40 Poland 5.395.805.271.905.54
12 Piotr Kuchta 2.63 5.56 Poland 4.097.195.402.63DNF
13 Błażej Cichy 4.14 5.56 Poland 5.524.146.515.745.41
14 Ignacy Cybulski 3.97 6.16 Poland 3.976.215.308.336.97
15 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.57 6.32 Poland 6.636.236.108.494.57
16 Antoni Rumowski 5.62 6.62 Poland DNF6.506.995.626.36
17 Maciej Czapiewski 5.47 6.86 Poland 8.316.465.478.165.97
18 Dennis van Enckevort 5.40 6.89 Netherlands 7.105.407.735.848.15
19 Ludwik Śledź 6.82 7.64 Poland 8.397.6011.556.946.82
20 Przemysław Janicki 7.44 9.09 Poland 9.148.669.837.449.48
21 Maciej Lyer 6.59 10.19 Poland DNF13.086.8210.666.59
22 Franciszka Cybulska 5.70 DNF Poland DNFDNF7.659.395.70

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Fydrych 2.54 3.02 Poland 3.052.543.334.632.68
2 Marcin Jakubowski 2.92 3.35 Poland 4.152.992.923.713.34
3 Wojciech Knott 3.15 3.35 Poland 3.153.233.424.523.41
4 Filip Pasławski 2.98 3.52 Poland 3.364.713.782.983.42
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.03 3.69 Poland 3.833.033.636.523.61
6 Maksymilian Majcher 3.44 4.04 Poland 3.764.513.444.364.01
7 Marcin Bloch 3.57 4.31 Poland 3.573.764.354.82DNF
8 Jonatan Kłosko 3.41 4.56 Poland 3.413.595.234.866.19
9 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.23 4.67 Poland 5.583.233.914.525.57
10 Marcin Stachura 3.52 5.31 Poland 3.526.0410.454.805.10
11 Piotr Kuchta 3.66 5.32 Poland 6.633.665.096.154.73
12 Kacper Mąkosa 3.01 5.39 Poland 3.015.254.975.956.70
13 Ignacy Cybulski 4.95 5.59 Poland 6.455.144.956.305.34
14 Błażej Cichy 3.67 5.74 Poland 3.676.556.026.254.94
15 Maciej Czapiewski 5.30 6.56 Poland 7.018.945.766.915.30
16 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.86 6.78 Poland 9.726.217.506.644.86
17 Franciszka Cybulska 5.14 6.83 Poland 8.2610.025.146.615.62
18 Dennis van Enckevort 5.58 7.08 Netherlands 11.736.645.586.308.31
19 Maciej Lyer 4.57 7.11 Poland 5.9510.754.576.958.42
20 Antoni Rumowski 4.18 7.37 Poland 4.217.55DNF10.354.18
21 Ludwik Śledź 5.07 7.73 Poland 5.07DNF8.348.246.61
22 Przemysław Janicki 6.93 8.35 Poland 9.257.977.836.9310.15
23 Owidiusz Pryk 5.00 8.69 Poland 5.008.217.959.9010.96
24 Patrycja Michalska 7.82 8.73 Poland 7.989.618.6010.067.82
25 Kacper Wiłkojć 8.06 8.86 Poland 9.118.229.25DNF8.06
26 Nikodem Macuk 6.31 8.99 Poland 6.3110.218.678.09DNF
27 Radosław Ciuk 6.64 12.20 Poland 11.846.6421.1511.1413.63
28 Michał Kowalczyk 8.88 15.16 Poland 12.6918.81DNF13.988.88
29 Anna Prabucka 14.96 17.39 Poland 15.3214.9622.6519.0717.77
30 Kamil Więcławek 19.76 31.36 Poland 19.7633.4431.7828.85DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 33.17 38.58 Poland 33.1739.7337.6838.3243.95
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 34.60 43.56 Poland 46.8639.6347.6934.6044.20
3 Mateusz Fydrych 41.59 44.38 Poland 46.2445.2447.9741.5941.65
4 Kalina Jakubowska 41.39 46.58 Poland 54.0041.3942.2249.9047.61
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 43.10 47.66 Poland 43.1047.5248.3052.9547.16
6 Jonatan Kłosko 44.90 49.24 Poland 1:02.4544.9046.6254.9346.18
7 Marcin Stachura 46.67 51.39 Poland 46.6755.9656.4250.1248.08
8 Marcin Bloch 37.48 51.87 Poland 52.0156.87DNF37.4846.74
9 Filip Pasławski 42.60 54.17 Poland 53.9659.3151.4142.6057.15
10 Wojciech Włodarczyk 56.90 59.68 Poland 56.9059.6257.831:01.601:06.46

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 34.29 37.60 Poland 35.1337.7334.2939.9440.71
2 Marcin Bloch 34.69 43.31 Poland 50.4545.9440.3643.6334.69
3 Kalina Jakubowska 42.40 46.55 Poland 42.4051.8242.9150.6146.13
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 41.76 47.18 Poland 41.7652.8648.2045.9547.38
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.04 47.69 Poland 47.1550.8445.0840.041:20.54
6 Mateusz Fydrych 40.30 48.92 Poland 40.3052.5959.1040.7553.42
7 Jonatan Kłosko 46.33 51.11 Poland 47.6755.391:01.0146.3350.27
8 Marcin Stachura 44.02 51.87 Poland 44.0258.7653.8746.0255.71
9 Wojciech Włodarczyk 47.64 52.27 Poland 51.381:00.9150.6447.6454.78
10 Filip Pasławski 46.61 52.69 Poland 59.3246.7246.6154.7956.57
11 Maksymilian Majcher 52.33 54.02 Poland 52.8453.221:03.4056.0052.33
12 Marcin Jakubowski 48.58 54.78 Poland 55.641:16.2855.4253.2948.58
13 Błażej Cichy 51.21 59.48 Poland 1:02.1057.401:01.2459.8051.21
14 Sebastian Czyrzewski 58.81 1:02.24 Poland 1:12.011:00.2158.811:02.241:04.28
15 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 56.80 1:06.91 Poland 1:09.71DNF56.801:01.751:09.26
16 Piotr Kuchta 55.34 1:11.78 Poland 1:26.4855.341:14.491:04.941:15.90
17 Patrycja Michalska 1:11.36 1:17.82 Poland 1:11.751:13.76DNF1:27.951:11.36
18 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:04.75 1:20.23 Poland 1:27.091:19.141:26.941:14.611:04.75
19 Maciej Lyer 1:14.36 1:33.47 Poland 1:35.881:27.711:14.36DNF1:36.83
20 Owidiusz Pryk 1:15.41 1:35.67 Poland 1:15.411:51.781:38.641:47.911:20.47
21 Ignacy Cybulski 1:11.75 1:40.41 Poland 1:43.571:36.441:41.221:51.361:11.75
22 Kacper Mąkosa 1:27.08 1:42.42 Poland 1:51.141:27.081:43.591:32.53DNF
23 Dennis van Enckevort 1:33.36 1:47.92 Netherlands 2:05.371:39.741:33.361:50.791:53.23
24 Antoni Rumowski 1:35.85 1:49.77 Poland 1:39.521:54.011:35.852:41.831:55.79
25 Kacper Wiłkojć 1:35.53 1:53.88 Poland 1:35.532:20.482:15.731:44.031:41.88
26 Franciszka Cybulska 1:15.20 2:01.96 Poland 2:14.722:00.191:50.97DNF1:15.20
27 Ludwik Śledź 1:53.53 2:08.55 Poland 2:23.011:55.842:19.232:10.581:53.53
28 Nikodem Macuk 1:45.50 2:11.32 Poland 1:55.76DNF2:03.262:34.941:45.50
29 Maciej Czapiewski 1:58.36 2:18.08 Poland 1:58.363:04.552:19.192:13.252:21.79
30 Radosław Ciuk 2:44.55 3:08.27 Poland 3:05.023:38.672:44.553:11.103:08.69

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:13.77 DNF Poland 1:59.97DNF1:13.77
2 Wojciech Knott 2:40.56 DNF Poland 2:40.56DNFDNF
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3:06.60 DNF Poland 3:06.60DNFDNF
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 5:34.78 DNF Poland 6:10.605:34.78DNF
5 Przemysław Janicki 6:01.56 DNF Poland DNFDNF6:01.56
6 Sebastian Czyrzewski 10:24.00 DNF Poland 10:24.00DNSDNS
7 Franciszka Cybulska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Ignacy Cybulski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Mateusz Adamczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Mateusz Fydrych DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Nikodem Macuk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.14 12.85 Poland 12.3915.0412.1412.9713.19
2 Wojciech Knott 16.25 17.79 Poland 18.8017.2516.2521.4217.32
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.63 19.61 Poland 16.6318.3720.0822.0320.37
4 Kalina Jakubowska 19.63 21.67 Poland 21.3219.6323.0020.6826.64
5 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 18.01 24.74 Poland 25.7225.3423.1518.0128.72
6 Marcin Bloch 21.78 25.00 Poland 26.7126.7921.7823.3124.97
7 Sebastian Czyrzewski 18.03 25.09 Poland 21.7227.0018.0328.3426.55
8 Mateusz Fydrych 19.41 26.30 Poland 19.4135.8227.3629.7921.75
9 Marcin Jakubowski 21.97 27.52 Poland 21.9729.7927.7029.2025.66
10 Wojciech Włodarczyk 27.43 DNF Poland 48.45DNFDNF41.0027.43

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.31 13.72 Poland 13.7613.6613.7314.6413.31
2 Wojciech Knott 16.75 18.34 Poland 18.1124.2718.4918.4116.75
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.31 19.64 Poland 17.3119.8520.1721.5718.89
4 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 20.60 21.36 Poland 31.2720.6020.7422.5820.76
5 Sebastian Czyrzewski 19.58 22.34 Poland 41.9624.9419.5821.9620.13
6 Wojciech Włodarczyk 20.81 22.51 Poland 22.1520.8121.6426.9923.74
7 Mateusz Fydrych 21.13 22.69 Poland 24.8921.2121.9721.1330.20
8 Kalina Jakubowska 20.03 23.13 Poland 25.3720.0327.0522.6121.40
9 Marcin Bloch 18.69 23.58 Poland 25.5526.5823.2221.9818.69
10 Marcin Jakubowski 22.08 23.82 Poland 30.9722.6722.0823.6325.17
11 Marcin Stachura 20.08 24.49 Poland 25.9220.0823.6123.9526.84
12 Filip Pasławski 23.76 25.58 Poland 25.0926.3623.7625.6825.96
13 Maksymilian Majcher 26.36 28.35 Poland 30.7226.3627.5028.1329.41
14 Mateusz Adamczyk 23.78 29.28 Poland 28.9428.1023.7832.0830.81
15 Jonatan Kłosko 25.27 29.63 Poland 28.3129.9930.5825.2731.24
16 Przemysław Janicki 27.79 30.74 Poland 27.7929.1533.8932.9830.09
17 Maciej Lyer 25.40 31.96 Poland 32.2525.4032.6431.0032.72
18 Ignacy Cybulski 32.06 35.24 Poland 32.0633.6834.8941.0337.15
19 Kacper Wiłkojć 33.84 39.42 Poland 39.4633.8436.1843.6742.63
20 Piotr Kuchta 33.22 43.42 Poland 41.601:05.4548.3640.3133.22
21 Ludwik Śledź 44.40 1:01.65 Poland 1:09.6944.4059.751:22.6755.51

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.94 13.76 Poland 10.9414.7118.3712.7613.80
2 Wojciech Knott 17.33 19.52 Poland 20.6317.3320.0621.9617.86
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.33 21.98 Poland 16.3322.7924.0626.6019.08
4 Marcin Stachura 17.50 22.25 Poland 17.5022.3523.6020.8024.01
5 Sebastian Czyrzewski 15.02 22.62 Poland 22.8815.0222.2022.7726.61
6 Marcin Jakubowski 23.21 23.93 Poland 23.2225.9424.7823.2123.78
7 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 21.13 23.97 Poland 21.1326.6422.1927.5023.07
8 Kalina Jakubowska 22.98 24.38 Poland 23.2722.9824.8925.2824.98
9 Mateusz Fydrych 23.70 24.81 Poland 25.3939.2125.2223.7023.83
10 Marcin Bloch 22.92 25.01 Poland 26.2723.7834.2522.9224.97
11 Filip Pasławski 21.77 26.58 Poland 21.7726.2229.3425.9127.61
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 25.62 27.41 Poland 26.2729.3428.4127.5525.62
13 Wojciech Włodarczyk 21.30 28.18 Poland 28.1832.0321.3027.5228.83
14 Maksymilian Majcher 24.69 28.21 Poland 32.7530.0029.6724.6924.97
15 Maciej Lyer 25.38 29.79 Poland 25.3826.8734.5532.9529.56
16 Przemysław Janicki 28.28 33.13 Poland 33.4435.3933.3732.5928.28
17 Jonatan Kłosko 31.08 33.56 Poland 31.0832.5259.7235.1732.98
18 Ignacy Cybulski 33.06 35.65 Poland 43.0335.0133.7138.2333.06
19 Piotr Kuchta 32.89 36.41 Poland 40.6536.3432.8938.3434.56
20 Kacper Wiłkojć 33.23 37.85 Poland 43.6933.2349.3933.5936.28
21 Ludwik Śledź 46.11 59.02 Poland 1:06.671:01.1658.7457.1746.11
22 Patrycja Michalska 47.36 59.62 Poland 1:08.1250.121:03.4247.361:05.32
23 Dennis van Enckevort 45.88 1:01.62 Netherlands 1:05.681:16.831:10.5145.8848.66
24 Franciszka Cybulska 37.29 1:06.00 Poland 1:00.5937.291:19.191:30.0058.22
25 Antoni Rumowski 55.07 1:16.33 Poland 55.071:20.851:14.501:20.761:13.74
26 Maciej Czapiewski 1:07.09 1:47.97 Poland 1:12.121:07.093:59.643:02.591:09.19
27 Radosław Ciuk 1:14.53 1:58.81 Poland 2:59.172:33.191:52.091:31.151:14.53
28 Nikodem Macuk 59.29 DNF Poland DNF59.29DNFDNSDNS

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 6.21 8.30 Poland 11.327.159.248.516.21
2 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.14 8.42 Poland 8.347.42DNF9.497.14
3 Wojciech Knott 5.93 8.84 Poland 9.978.17DNF8.385.93
4 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8.50 9.14 Poland 9.689.269.408.758.50

Clock Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 5.64 NR 6.63 ER Poland 6.855.955.647.487.08
2 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.71 8.23 Poland 8.298.906.719.127.49
3 Marcin Jakubowski 7.64 8.38 Poland 7.908.727.64DNF8.51
4 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.82 9.13 Poland 7.8211.188.199.329.89
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.08 12.52 Poland 12.9011.0811.1813.4713.74
6 Maksymilian Majcher 15.19 16.86 Poland 18.7917.3615.1916.6716.56
7 Marcin Stachura 13.60 16.95 Poland 28.9813.6017.9916.8316.02
8 Owidiusz Pryk 10.84 19.14 Poland 33.2610.84DNF12.6211.53
9 Dennis van Enckevort 21.30 26.71 Netherlands DNF21.3028.7623.9827.39
10 Filip Pasławski 27.67 30.38 Poland 30.7431.5528.8527.67DNF

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 6.64 7.10 Poland 6.916.648.296.927.46
2 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.30 8.67 Poland 7.909.157.3010.908.97
3 Marcin Jakubowski 7.10 9.18 Poland 10.428.857.109.199.51
4 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.60 11.32 Poland 8.18DNF7.176.6018.62
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.14 12.49 Poland 12.4411.1412.07DNF12.95
6 Owidiusz Pryk 9.57 14.19 Poland DNF15.7213.0213.839.57
7 Marcin Stachura 15.06 19.53 Poland 26.3819.2022.8415.0616.55
8 Maksymilian Majcher 18.32 19.98 Poland 22.1323.2518.6118.3219.20
9 Dennis van Enckevort 24.23 32.73 Netherlands 1:08.3624.2325.0842.0031.11
10 Filip Pasławski 25.75 33.96 Poland 40.8625.7532.8328.19DNF
11 Piotr Kuchta 33.56 44.44 Poland 53.651:10.4535.0544.6233.56
12 Kacper Wiłkojć 39.79 54.68 Poland 1:07.4549.9839.7946.62DNF
13 Patrycja Michalska 38.97 54.89 Poland 1:59.2154.621:08.8038.9741.25
14 Nikodem Macuk 34.16 1:20.92 Poland 1:40.2334.161:23.6158.93DNS
15 Kalina Jakubowska 16.47 DNF Poland 16.47DNSDNSDNSDNS
16 Jonatan Kłosko 20.02 DNF Poland DNF20.02DNF21.6221.88

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.20 1:04.94 Poland 1:06.681:08.641:02.701:00.201:05.43
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:13.05 1:18.64 Poland 1:13.051:18.241:17.181:20.501:22.24
3 Wojciech Knott 1:22.36 1:27.25 Poland 1:33.071:22.361:31.341:26.391:24.02
4 Filip Pasławski 1:34.43 1:41.40 Poland 1:44.651:51.201:41.271:38.281:34.43
5 Maciej Lyer 1:32.85 1:44.66 Poland 1:46.301:44.161:46.821:32.851:43.51
6 Ignacy Cybulski 1:41.96 1:47.46 Poland 1:51.621:45.791:41.962:00.461:44.97
7 Marcin Bloch 1:38.19 1:51.29 Poland 1:38.242:15.732:10.201:38.191:45.42
8 Piotr Kuchta 1:47.05 1:58.81 Poland 1:56.892:18.891:47.052:04.461:55.07
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:48.35 2:08.16 Poland 2:09.502:11.612:32.052:03.371:48.35
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:42.18 2:11.00 Poland 2:11.062:08.912:50.672:13.031:42.18
11 Marcin Jakubowski 2:00.73 2:17.36 Poland 2:22.772:45.292:16.522:00.732:12.78
12 Błażej Cichy 2:27.75 2:36.77 Poland 2:40.442:37.242:32.64DNF2:27.75
13 Patrycja Michalska 2:15.15 2:37.14 Poland 2:15.152:38.382:38.242:34.792:41.20
14 Kacper Mąkosa 2:32.10 2:57.00 Poland 2:32.103:10.013:23.772:39.453:01.55
15 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:05.96 3:24.15 Poland 3:23.063:05.963:19.493:29.893:33.74
16 Franciszka Cybulska 3:06.50 3:38.40 Poland 3:28.874:18.223:54.063:32.263:06.50
17 Ludwik Śledź 3:31.72 3:41.94 Poland 3:33.654:41.253:59.593:32.583:31.72
18 Nikodem Macuk 3:17.70 3:43.37 Poland 3:50.973:17.703:40.844:01.993:38.30
19 Dennis van Enckevort 3:18.64 4:00.59 Netherlands 4:01.724:18.403:41.653:18.644:22.90
20 Antoni Rumowski 3:46.55 4:14.85 Poland 4:22.934:31.783:46.554:14.314:07.32

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 4.39 5.27 Poland 5.495.404.915.744.39
2 Wojciech Knott 4.87 6.07 Poland 6.635.526.077.144.87
3 Owidiusz Pryk 4.43 6.20 Poland 4.868.646.774.436.97
4 Filip Pasławski 5.17 6.29 Poland 6.895.637.135.176.36
5 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.41 7.26 Poland 6.899.635.417.887.00
6 Piotr Kuchta 5.77 7.49 Poland 6.299.307.958.245.77
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.74 7.53 Poland 8.0811.557.696.825.74
8 Kacper Wiłkojć 7.03 8.92 Poland 7.0310.517.619.1610.00
9 Ignacy Cybulski 7.46 8.92 Poland 7.46DNF9.187.709.88
10 Marcin Jakubowski 7.13 9.96 Poland 17.089.697.138.3911.81

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 4.03 4.17 Poland 4.504.034.114.374.04
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.02 5.00 Poland 4.024.804.875.346.50
3 Wojciech Knott 4.83 5.63 Poland 4.835.345.976.075.59
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.91 5.93 Poland 6.106.487.864.915.22
5 Marcin Jakubowski 4.29 6.36 Poland 4.295.997.358.205.73
6 Piotr Kuchta 4.49 6.83 Poland 7.075.557.868.434.49
7 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.49 6.87 Poland DNF6.775.497.276.57
8 Filip Pasławski 2.97 6.89 Poland 2.977.259.996.886.55
9 Kacper Wiłkojć 6.54 7.38 Poland 6.546.817.1511.658.19
10 Ignacy Cybulski 4.05 7.84 Poland 4.059.868.806.018.72
11 Mateusz Fydrych 3.69 8.43 Poland 3.699.828.038.838.44
12 Marcin Bloch 6.70 8.45 Poland 6.709.347.2610.348.74
13 Marcin Stachura 5.85 8.60 Poland 5.857.619.899.318.89
14 Franciszka Cybulska 6.23 8.65 Poland 6.239.526.32DNF10.11
15 Dennis van Enckevort 5.95 9.07 Netherlands 5.959.249.349.508.63
16 Mateusz Adamczyk 6.67 9.64 Poland 6.677.7212.9212.199.02
17 Maciej Lyer 6.25 9.80 Poland 6.2515.918.8411.658.92
18 Ludwik Śledź 7.70 9.83 Poland 9.397.7012.239.8810.22
19 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8.77 11.12 Poland 8.7715.959.0612.4811.81
20 Maciej Czapiewski 8.94 11.20 Poland 8.949.2410.0614.2916.01

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.49 4.83 Poland 4.524.545.545.434.49
2 Jonatan Kłosko 4.20 5.74 Poland 4.207.717.654.475.10
3 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.71 6.02 Poland 7.058.845.184.715.82
4 Piotr Kuchta 5.28 6.59 Poland 7.447.555.926.405.28
5 Filip Pasławski 5.06 6.62 Poland 5.068.159.046.625.08
6 Wojciech Knott 5.06 6.93 Poland 6.958.765.0613.685.09
7 Ignacy Cybulski 6.16 7.25 Poland 9.108.097.396.266.16
8 Mateusz Fydrych 5.61 7.46 Poland 8.027.836.5412.495.61
9 Ludwik Śledź 7.16 7.55 Poland 7.4611.827.487.727.16
10 Marcin Stachura 6.73 7.66 Poland 8.278.097.867.046.73
11 Kacper Wiłkojć 6.81 8.09 Poland 7.879.586.818.188.21
12 Maciej Czapiewski 6.55 8.63 Poland 8.6313.628.448.836.55
13 Marcin Jakubowski 7.04 9.09 Poland 13.249.367.077.0410.84
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.82 9.32 Poland 9.318.829.7811.618.86
15 Mateusz Adamczyk 8.01 9.63 Poland 8.0111.1110.088.2610.55
16 Dennis van Enckevort 8.12 10.28 Netherlands 8.1210.58DNF8.9211.34
17 Maciej Lyer 9.82 11.95 Poland 9.8212.3611.4213.1512.06
18 Franciszka Cybulska 7.10 12.06 Poland 12.557.1010.7312.9113.70
19 Marcin Bloch 8.56 12.09 Poland 13.8316.0812.528.569.92
20 Wojciech Włodarczyk 9.26 12.14 Poland 13.7312.939.2615.899.75
21 Błażej Cichy 9.24 12.92 Poland 14.679.2413.6011.7113.46
22 Antoni Rumowski 12.74 14.94 Poland 20.7915.8116.1012.7412.90
23 Kacper Mąkosa 11.16 15.76 Poland 13.4219.0818.4711.1615.39
24 Patrycja Michalska 15.42 17.78 Poland 17.7417.4715.4220.3418.14
25 Michał Kowalczyk 12.39 20.84 Poland 23.5316.6522.3324.2012.39
26 Radosław Ciuk 13.83 23.14 Poland 22.0724.7826.6113.8322.58
27 Klaudia Ciuk 31.53 54.84 Poland 1:05.471:14.5356.9631.5342.09

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 3.55 4.46 Poland 6.413.554.033.825.53
2 Filip Pasławski 4.38 4.75 Poland 5.044.385.604.574.64
3 Wojciech Knott 5.90 6.95 Poland 12.307.506.425.906.93
4 Marcin Stachura 6.66 7.63 Poland 10.219.236.896.776.66
5 Marcin Jakubowski 5.54 8.23 Poland 9.029.008.487.205.54
6 Piotr Kuchta 8.82 11.19 Poland 12.548.8210.7210.5612.30
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.40 11.61 Poland 12.1110.2512.4816.507.40
8 Nikodem Macuk 10.86 14.27 Poland DNF17.7013.6610.8611.44

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 3.78 4.41 Poland 5.083.834.415.003.78
2 Filip Pasławski 3.77 5.88 Poland 6.075.736.695.833.77
3 Marcin Stachura 4.44 5.96 Poland 6.314.446.00DNF5.57
4 Wojciech Knott 5.36 6.03 Poland 6.345.366.585.566.18
5 Marcin Jakubowski 7.37 8.62 Poland 10.4811.517.987.377.40
6 Nikodem Macuk 10.25 11.47 Poland 12.5210.5911.2910.2515.36
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.89 11.61 Poland 5.8911.6013.519.7132.20
8 Piotr Kuchta 8.60 11.86 Poland 11.7912.0411.748.6014.14
9 Antoni Rumowski 9.98 12.12 Poland 12.6413.279.9820.4410.44
10 Mateusz Fydrych 7.91 12.27 Poland 12.447.9110.9513.6913.41
11 Maciej Lyer 8.04 12.28 Poland 8.0427.1411.4216.608.82
12 Ignacy Cybulski 7.60 12.46 Poland 17.4315.9511.0110.427.60
13 Ludwik Śledź 7.71 12.77 Poland 15.197.7118.3211.8611.26
14 Marcin Bloch 7.19 13.08 Poland 14.9711.6212.6515.517.19
15 Błażej Cichy 11.99 15.30 Poland 13.6214.7417.5317.7411.99
16 Dennis van Enckevort 13.18 17.65 Netherlands 20.1713.1817.1220.8615.65
17 Maciej Czapiewski 13.43 18.86 Poland 16.1224.1613.4316.3025.26
18 Owidiusz Pryk 12.71 DNF Poland 24.61DNF21.4712.71DNF

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.52 3.15 WR Poland 2.822.674.163.972.52
2 Filip Pasławski 3.46 4.26 Poland 3.983.465.504.784.03
3 Marcin Stachura 3.46 6.03 Poland 3.466.135.816.606.16
4 Wojciech Knott 5.51 6.51 Poland 6.147.715.6810.545.51
5 Marcin Jakubowski 6.91 8.05 Poland 6.918.407.078.6814.15
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.52 8.70 Poland 11.845.529.509.676.94
7 Antoni Rumowski 5.38 8.71 Poland 6.7610.529.415.389.97
8 Ignacy Cybulski 8.31 10.71 Poland 11.2312.108.9811.928.31
9 Ludwik Śledź 8.69 11.14 Poland 10.4113.1113.549.898.69
10 Mateusz Fydrych 8.01 11.39 Poland 8.0111.4010.7414.3012.04
11 Nikodem Macuk 7.53 11.53 Poland 7.5318.2914.2410.0210.34
12 Dennis van Enckevort 11.48 13.04 Netherlands 16.9614.7812.2912.0511.48
13 Marcin Bloch 9.25 13.17 Poland 13.6619.2213.6812.189.25
14 Piotr Kuchta 11.54 13.84 Poland 12.6311.5422.3814.5914.29
15 Maciej Czapiewski 9.43 14.12 Poland 9.4316.3214.8115.2612.30
16 Maciej Lyer 8.37 14.26 Poland 8.3715.6311.5516.3715.60
17 Owidiusz Pryk 9.58 14.30 Poland 12.8413.471:22.3816.599.58
18 Błażej Cichy 9.84 14.84 Poland 9.8412.4432.0821.2010.89
19 Kacper Wiłkojć 10.71 20.34 Poland 16.4310.7120.8425.9323.76
20 Michał Kowalczyk 18.63 21.35 Poland 24.3919.6423.4718.6320.95
21 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 11.36 22.72 Poland 11.3628.1329.1819.7920.23
22 Mateusz Adamczyk 17.65 26.53 Poland 26.8623.9228.8229.0517.65
23 Patrycja Michalska 25.23 33.64 Poland 25.2334.1749.7035.4331.33
24 Radosław Ciuk 29.57 41.04 Poland 29.5741.3146.3335.4748.84
25 Franciszka Cybulska 4.14 DNF Poland 9.11DNFDNF4.14DNF