Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019


Date
Nov 23 - 24, 2019
City
Minsk, Belarus
Venue

Student residence №4 of Belarusian State Technological University (BSTU)

Address
street Belorusskaya 19
Details

Social events hall on the first floor

Organizers
Olga Sarigoz, Vasilina Kolas, and Vladislav Shoshin
WCA Delegate
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Contact

Organizing team

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Welcome to Happy BSTU Cubing Days!
Please read the info in additional tabs.

All the communication about the competition will be held in our VK group — please join us.

Events
Main event
Competitors
82
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 10 Br (Belarusian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

=RU=
После подачи заявки на участие в чемпионате вам необходимо оплатить регистрационный взнос и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней ваше имя не появляется в списке, проверьте свой почтовый ящик или свяжитесь с командой организаторов.

Обязательно на соревнования возьмите с собой документ (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт, студенческий билет или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности. После предъявления удостоверения личности вы получите бейдж участника. Без бейджа вы не будете допущены к участию в чемпионате.

=EN=
After sending your application for the competition you must to pay a registration fee, after that wait until your name shows up in the Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail or contact the organization team.

Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport, student card or driver license) with yourself on the competition to prove your identity and get competitor badge. You won't be allowed to compete without this badge.

= RU =
Стоимость участия: 10 Белорусских рублей, независимо от количества дисциплин. 
Оплата производится после подачи заявки на сайте WCA. 

Участие оплачивается на сайте Белорусской федерации спидкубинга по этой ссылке https://scfed.by/

  1. Переходим по ссылке. 
  2. В правом углу нажимаем на кнопку "Оплата".
  3. Выбираем " Спонсорская помощь/Благотворительный взнос".
  4. Производим оплату.

или же по реквизитам: ОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ СПИДКУБИНГА"
Адрес: РБ, Г. МИНСК, УЛ. ТАРХАНОВА, Д. 13А ОФ. 33, СЕК.12
УНП: 194906027
Текущий (расчетный): BY91ALFA30152420680010270000 в BYN в ЗАО 'Альфа-Банк', БИК: ALFABY2X

Пожалуйста, после оплаты свяжитесь с организаторами и предоставьте чек/скриншот об оплате.

= EN =
Foreigners: to pay a fee please contact the org team
The competition fee: 10 Br ≈ $5 ≈ 310 RUB ≈ 120 UAH
You should pay a fee after applying on the WCA.

You can pay a fee on the website https://scfed.by/

Please, contact the organizers after payment and provide a check / screenshot of the payment.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) won with an average of 8.98 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Vladislav Kaminskiy finished second (9.16) and Vadzim Smirnou finished third (9.27).

Abu-kube Marsel - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 18.87 20.97 Belarus 18.8723.6420.4218.9123.57
First round 53 20.76 24.89 Belarus 27.9021.6120.7625.1528.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.06 5.89 Belarus 4.587.186.426.674.06
Pyraminx First round 43 7.56 12.43 Belarus 13.6713.8916.229.727.56
Skewb First round 31 11.11 12.97 Belarus 14.5412.2011.1129.9012.16

Aleh Kokh (Олег Кох) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 29.58 32.05 Belarus 34.1629.5831.4130.5939.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.14 7.14 Belarus 7.755.178.514.1411.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 2:24.58 Belarus 2:24.582:48.95
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 1:08.86 Belarus DNF1:08.86
Megaminx Final 20 3:31.79 Belarus 3:32.953:31.79
Pyraminx First round 41 11.02 11.93 Belarus 11.0211.37DNF13.4111.02
Skewb First round 34 8.76 15.03 Belarus 14.0215.1917.998.7615.89

Aleh Kozel (Олег Козел) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 17.04 19.98 Belarus 19.01DNF17.0420.9519.98
First round 50 19.45 22.49 Belarus 26.2627.1920.5620.6419.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:14.43 1:19.14 Belarus 1:23.821:19.081:14.431:20.321:18.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:16.05 2:22.58 Belarus 2:16.052:56.402:21.592:27.892:18.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 39.06 47.03 Belarus 55.2639.0639.6750.8750.56
Square-1 Final 10 30.29 33.92 Belarus 30.2932.7336.8440.3332.18

Aleh Simanovich (Олег Симанович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 11.11 12.05 Belarus 12.4313.3812.2711.1111.46
First round 10 8.93 10.63 Belarus 10.5410.2811.0613.148.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.26 5.01 Belarus 5.264.944.827.654.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:05.13 1:13.33 Belarus 1:09.581:18.641:12.701:05.131:17.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 24.62 29.71 Belarus 30.5433.1624.6225.4335.23
Pyraminx First round 22 5.95 9.22 Belarus 10.509.907.859.905.95

Aleksandr Matskevich (Александр Мацкевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 47.37 1:05.31 Belarus 47.371:19.511:18.8457.8859.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 14.99 25.77 Belarus 22.5414.9948.3223.1431.64
Megaminx Final 23 4:38.56 Belarus DNF4:38.56
Pyraminx First round 54 17.18 17.30 Belarus 17.2717.1820.9517.4217.20

Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 10.95 12.24 Belarus 12.5011.7910.9512.4419.43
First round 13 10.14 11.04 Belarus 11.3610.8811.5310.1410.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.89 4.53 Belarus 4.253.894.964.534.81
First round 2 2.63 2.80 Belarus 3.552.672.782.962.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 51.16 1:06.02 Belarus 1:05.0351.161:06.921:09.041:06.10
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 25.65 27.44 Belarus 27.9131.7727.3425.6527.07
Pyraminx First round 27 6.38 9.46 Belarus 9.6010.608.1911.496.38
Skewb First round 19 7.13 9.53 Belarus 10.897.139.459.0210.11
Square-1 Final 2 15.17 17.51 Belarus 25.4919.2415.1717.9815.32

Alexander German (Александр Герман) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 52.28 1:01.18 Belarus 52.281:00.741:01.201:01.611:05.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 8.09 11.13 Belarus 10.8715.948.0911.3511.17
Pyraminx First round 50 13.30 16.09 Belarus 14.9120.7213.3016.6016.77
Skewb First round 41 16.29 19.90 Belarus 32.9120.0317.8816.2921.80

Aliaksei Yakanchuk (Алексей Якончук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 36.79 56.69 Belarus 57.3736.7955.4757.241:00.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 9.96 19.30 Belarus 22.4217.0719.759.9621.07
Pyraminx First round 49 8.62 15.62 Belarus 23.198.6217.3316.2413.29
Skewb First round 47 18.39 27.48 Belarus 18.3949.2422.3029.7230.41

Andrei Sharabaika (Андрей Шарабайка) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 28.20 34.56 Belarus 37.6428.2036.7730.6436.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.19 7.98 Belarus 6.386.197.0110.7510.55

Anton Bilei (Антон Билей) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 45.74 50.70 Belarus 55.6548.2445.7455.8048.21
Pyraminx First round 47 12.17 13.37 Belarus 12.1715.1312.2915.4112.69

Anton Gornak (Антон Горнак) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 22.23 25.04 Belarus 22.2323.9129.4924.4626.74
First round 58 25.76 28.00 Belarus 34.2726.0729.2825.7628.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.78 8.34 Belarus 7.2613.495.789.458.30
Pyraminx First round 44 10.11 12.60 Belarus 16.7311.7810.1112.0413.99

Anton Suzin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.11 11.72 Belarus 9.1110.5313.0111.63DNF
Second round 11 8.68 11.20 Belarus 9.4211.6412.5313.858.68
First round 3 8.32 9.68 Belarus 13.038.379.7010.978.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.16 2.64 Belarus 2.542.162.672.702.72
First round 9 2.33 3.65 Belarus 2.335.365.032.613.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 53.22 58.43 Belarus 1:04.751:03.5653.2253.7557.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:15.14 2:22.73 Belarus 2:27.622:15.142:25.332:15.242:39.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.28 21.52 Belarus 23.0919.2821.3922.1021.07
First round 9 17.42 19.28 Belarus 20.5418.0819.2323.1017.42
Clock Final 7 24.78 27.21 Belarus 44.1428.0525.2824.7828.31
Pyraminx Final 5 3.08 5.09 Belarus 3.087.154.954.026.30
First round 8 4.66 6.50 Belarus 4.665.237.258.857.02
Skewb Final 6 4.13 6.37 Belarus 11.204.136.126.196.80
First round 6 4.69 5.49 Belarus 7.405.125.465.904.69

Arseniy Puzyna (Арсений Пузына) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 13.42 17.09 Belarus 16.2921.5315.9313.4219.05
First round 36 15.73 18.39 Belarus 15.7318.7318.0920.5118.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.19 7.08 Belarus 6.536.618.105.198.57
Pyraminx First round 40 8.01 11.71 Belarus 11.058.0114.1114.789.96
Skewb First round 29 10.96 12.62 Belarus 10.9615.8612.4713.9111.47

Artsiom Keizik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 15.64 16.97 Belarus 15.6420.9216.5717.5516.79
First round 32 15.13 17.14 Belarus 19.7716.0715.1315.5823.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.43 6.11 Belarus 3.436.834.757.326.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:47.78 Belarus 2:02.701:47.78
Pyraminx First round 34 6.68 10.53 Belarus 6.6815.0811.7012.896.99
Skewb First round 30 7.26 12.70 Belarus 12.8712.3514.3612.887.26

Bogdan Yashchenya (Богдан Ященя) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 15.65 17.21 Belarus DNF17.5015.6516.4317.71
First round 41 13.69 19.03 Belarus 19.4417.8219.8223.0613.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.54 6.34 Belarus 6.393.546.256.387.14
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 31.64 59.15 Belarus 31.641:31.5641.3252.221:23.92
Megaminx Final 21 3:35.46 Belarus 4:19.313:35.46
Pyraminx First round 46 7.78 13.33 Belarus 9.8617.3712.7618.027.78
Skewb First round 39 14.79 18.43 Belarus 17.8327.5920.5914.7916.88

Danila Dubovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.72 11.64 Belarus 14.9310.0312.698.7212.19
Second round 8 8.85 10.93 Belarus 8.8511.0711.4010.3112.27
First round 6 9.60 10.04 Belarus 11.599.6010.1910.209.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.68 4.18 Belarus 3.683.694.973.89DNF
First round 8 3.08 3.61 Belarus 3.103.165.584.563.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 44.86 55.03 Belarus 1:03.6758.7944.8648.2358.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:21.61 1:44.02 Belarus 1:41.101:21.611:42.701:48.261:48.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.84 20.03 Belarus 18.6318.7917.8425.1422.68
First round 8 15.96 17.75 Belarus 18.9118.1916.1421.0315.96
Clock Final 5 13.80 16.29 Belarus 17.0415.6413.8016.18DNF
Megaminx Final 11 2:03.02 2:23.17 Belarus 3:21.412:28.872:03.022:26.162:14.48
Pyraminx Final 12 4.76 6.92 Belarus 7.5013.594.766.376.90
First round 12 6.23 7.16 Belarus 6.656.237.307.797.52
Skewb Final 1 1.87 NR 4.41 Belarus 6.533.624.754.871.87
First round 1 2.45 3.35 Belarus 4.902.453.303.563.20
Square-1 Final 9 21.98 31.02 Belarus 27.6943.3928.4436.9321.98

Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 16.65 17.38 Belarus 17.2516.6517.3219.5017.56
First round 39 14.16 18.56 Belarus 14.1619.9716.39DNF19.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.26 4.63 Belarus 4.264.284.825.974.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:10.28 1:13.84 Belarus 1:16.661:13.411:25.651:10.281:11.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:48.00 2:03.04 Belarus 1:54.692:07.602:06.821:48.00DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:44.11 3:51.48 Belarus 3:56.603:53.743:44.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:20.13 5:34.39 Belarus 5:37.975:20.135:45.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 30.03 37.31 Belarus 41.7053.2933.0037.2330.03
Clock Final 8 22.36 30.24 Belarus 53.7834.4028.8127.5022.36
Megaminx Final 12 2:11.43 2:29.89 Belarus 2:58.922:19.462:25.242:11.432:44.97
Pyraminx First round 16 4.94 7.57 Belarus 7.288.028.367.424.94
Skewb First round 15 4.36 7.88 Belarus 6.944.3612.444.8411.85

Denis Zaichkov (Денис Заичков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 12.62 16.21 Belarus 16.5612.6219.8316.1815.89
First round 29 13.17 15.57 Belarus 13.7413.1718.1814.9618.01

Dmitry Talstou (Дмитрий Толстов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 19.62 28.17 Belarus 19.6226.7928.1433.5229.57
First round 57 18.86 27.55 Belarus 27.2418.8627.2828.1431.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.99 9.80 Belarus 9.759.435.9912.2310.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:49.94 Belarus 1:49.942:05.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 3:40.60 Belarus 3:40.604:00.39
Pyraminx First round 55 15.59 18.05 Belarus 20.0415.5918.6217.8117.72
Skewb First round 40 13.85 18.57 Belarus 32.6413.8516.4919.8919.34

Dzmitry Matyshau (Дмитрий Матышев) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 26.96 30.87 Belarus 26.9629.6833.3030.6332.29
Pyraminx First round 36 5.12 10.81 Belarus 7.8912.0912.44DNF5.12

Euhenii Muraveyko (Евгений Муравейко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 33.76 40.50 Belarus 33.7644.3835.32DNF41.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.41 9.84 Belarus 7.527.4110.8814.3911.11
Pyraminx First round 62 17.56 20.63 Belarus 17.5621.1620.9319.8028.02

Evgeny Ershov (Евгений Ершов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 19.12 21.61 Belarus 20.8819.1222.8222.0221.92
First round 45 17.36 19.56 Belarus 17.3618.6524.8820.7219.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.05 7.94 Belarus 7.376.057.159.2910.24
Pyraminx First round 63 6.75 DNF Belarus 15.1714.44DNF6.75DNF
Skewb First round 33 9.26 14.88 Belarus 16.9122.2218.269.479.26

Fedor Guranchik (Федор Гуранчик) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 24.04 28.48 Belarus DNF24.5924.0430.3430.52
First round 55 23.81 26.13 Belarus 25.6128.6024.1723.81DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.44 6.56 Belarus 8.904.446.354.568.76

Gregory Beltser (Григорий Бельцер) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 24.51 31.88 Belarus 39.8835.6024.5132.8927.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 9.00 12.92 Belarus 12.0417.529.009.2118.10
Pyraminx First round 51 12.37 16.74 Belarus 20.6613.5419.8716.8012.37
Skewb First round 43 15.90 23.92 Belarus 27.4427.4716.8415.90DNF

Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 12.29 14.10 Belarus 14.3514.7013.2415.4712.29
First round 22 13.89 14.89 Belarus 14.7015.7815.0313.8914.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.16 4.66 Belarus 4.803.166.984.904.28
Pyraminx Final 2 3.76 4.29 Belarus 3.764.665.024.323.90
First round 1 3.15 4.18 Belarus 3.354.764.42DNF3.15
Skewb First round 21 8.29 9.84 Belarus 10.848.299.7310.619.17

Herman Statsko (Герман Стацко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 12.29 19.64 Belarus 12.29DNF20.2717.5221.13
First round 38 17.19 18.51 Belarus 18.5318.7819.2318.2317.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.24 5.48 Belarus 5.436.475.965.063.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 2:28.64 Belarus 2:30.162:28.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 53.99 Belarus 1:08.5353.99
Pyraminx First round 42 9.40 12.27 Belarus 9.40DNF9.8214.9512.03

Ilya Kantysh (Илья Кантыш) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 17.82 18.68 Belarus 19.9518.0617.8225.9818.03
First round 43 15.57 19.27 Belarus 15.5717.51DNF18.4521.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.06 6.74 Belarus 5.936.555.067.739.77

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.27 43.73 Belarus 41.3044.0452.2145.8641.27
First round 10 39.33 51.69 Belarus 39.3355.7548.8353.1053.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:58.74 2:03.12 Belarus 1:59.781:58.742:05.492:10.682:04.10
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:58.86 Belarus 4:58.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 6:40.47 Belarus 6:40.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 36.87 40.05 Belarus 39.6236.8739.8540.6841.44
Clock Final 1 6.09 6.32 Belarus 6.24DNF6.286.456.09
Megaminx Final 9 2:05.68 2:13.35 Belarus 2:07.652:14.872:17.532:05.682:31.50

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 10.41 11.49 Belarus 12.4811.7312.0910.6510.41
First round 17 11.60 12.89 Belarus 15.3412.3511.6012.0914.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.93 6.14 Belarus 6.824.934.966.65DNF
First round 11 3.22 4.07 Belarus 3.223.675.863.934.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.86 46.16 Belarus 51.3950.9533.8641.7645.76
First round 8 42.36 49.46 Belarus DNF51.4750.1742.3646.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.40 20.03 Belarus 22.7921.5916.4019.4019.09
First round 12 20.27 22.29 Belarus 22.4621.4420.2733.3022.98

Ivan Akulich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 12.12 13.85 Belarus 12.1217.4815.1714.2012.19
First round 30 13.87 15.72 Belarus 17.1013.8715.5017.2814.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.92 5.59 Belarus 4.42DNF4.937.422.92
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:09.97 1:15.70 Belarus 1:12.671:09.971:21.281:34.081:13.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 24.75 31.63 Belarus 34.0224.7527.1033.7734.42
Clock Final 11 14.45 DNF Belarus 22.2314.45DNFDNF17.02
Pyraminx First round 20 5.80 8.21 Belarus 6.3612.018.459.825.80
Skewb First round 24 4.24 10.15 Belarus 8.42DNF5.114.2416.92
Square-1 Final 3 14.38 17.57 Belarus 19.2514.3815.0721.5618.39

Ivan Bogdan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 7.32 9.97 Belarus 10.1010.259.5613.267.32
Second round 3 8.45 9.42 Belarus 8.4513.649.958.919.39
First round 11 9.57 10.85 Belarus 12.9910.729.579.7612.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.71 3.39 Belarus 3.346.423.443.402.71
First round 6 2.84 3.19 Belarus 3.543.204.802.842.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.83 42.66 Belarus 39.8244.0044.1645.1431.83
First round 4 37.13 41.35 Belarus 42.4037.1344.0340.6341.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 17.88 21.43 Belarus 17.8838.6826.5018.5219.27
Megaminx Final 2 57.24 1:08.31 Belarus 1:16.5357.241:15.081:01.511:08.34
Pyraminx Final 3 3.88 4.54 Belarus 3.88DNF4.134.475.03
First round 5 4.59 5.77 Belarus 4.595.536.827.684.97
Skewb Final 8 4.52 7.97 Belarus 8.599.354.528.217.11
First round 3 3.15 5.18 Belarus 6.173.155.843.547.71
Square-1 Final 5 18.63 24.00 Belarus 36.3924.3625.2218.6322.41

Ivan Garbachou (Иван Горбачёв) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 21.03 24.77 Belarus 21.0328.3423.3533.1422.61
First round 56 20.71 26.95 Belarus 30.0427.3223.5030.8720.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.93 8.19 Belarus 10.786.938.033.939.62
Clock Final 14 1:08.57 Belarus 1:08.57DNF
Megaminx Final 19 3:18.86 Belarus 3:23.543:18.86
Pyraminx First round 31 6.82 10.14 Belarus 7.646.8211.8513.1310.93
Skewb First round 22 7.95 10.01 Belarus 10.5110.787.9510.868.74

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 9.52 11.83 Russia 10.9012.4315.0012.159.52
First round 9 9.44 10.44 Russia 10.079.4412.2611.329.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.88 5.20 Russia 7.392.887.005.103.51
First round 7 2.65 3.20 Russia 3.042.653.363.205.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.01 36.54 Russia 39.0528.0143.2633.5337.03
First round 2 29.91 36.53 Russia 39.0439.1935.8029.9134.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:04.66 1:07.12 Russia 1:05.681:09.221:06.461:12.521:04.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:50.45 2:02.39 Russia 1:50.452:13.112:03.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:41.34 2:44.98 Russia 2:44.962:48.642:41.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.43 19.37 Russia 18.8319.4019.8733.1915.43
First round 7 15.44 17.44 Russia 15.4418.2519.0916.6017.48
Megaminx Final 3 1:04.30 1:13.07 Russia 1:12.941:11.461:14.821:21.781:04.30
Pyraminx Final 7 4.11 5.39 Russia 4.646.504.115.047.39
First round 11 5.89 7.07 Russia 5.897.996.966.278.02
Skewb First round 20 7.21 9.74 Russia 12.847.2110.839.618.77

Kirill Dedovets (Кирилл Дедовец) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 28.07 30.85 Belarus 31.9128.0737.8229.1731.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 10.11 12.01 Belarus 10.1111.1312.6316.3112.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 2:11.91 Belarus 2:11.912:27.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 4:22.71 Belarus DNF4:22.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 1:24.16 Belarus 1:40.601:24.16
Megaminx Final 16 2:38.57 Belarus 2:38.573:31.91
Pyraminx First round 37 9.76 11.00 Belarus 15.4310.909.7610.2411.87
Skewb First round 38 9.40 18.41 Belarus 14.219.4012.5438.3928.49

Kirill Popenkov (Кирилл Попенков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.54 9.14 Belarus 10.717.786.5410.489.17
Skewb First round 46 20.92 25.41 Belarus 30.4422.3420.9252.3923.45

Kiryl Shautsou (Кирилл Шевцов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 14.89 17.45 Belarus 15.0719.4114.8918.4118.87
First round 28 14.97 15.48 Belarus 15.5614.9717.7415.6615.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.87 4.85 Belarus 4.175.778.053.874.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 2:29.18 Belarus 2:32.572:29.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 34.27 37.87 Belarus 46.8943.0635.0135.5434.27
Megaminx Final 13 2:08.18 2:41.28 Belarus 2:38.982:08.183:48.723:07.832:17.03

Maksim Korshun (Максим Коршун) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 29.18 33.60 Belarus 31.2339.3235.5729.1834.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 15.76 21.36 Belarus DNF18.9715.7617.8927.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 2:42.30 Belarus 2:46.352:42.30
Clock Final 10 32.43 45.70 Belarus 38.2032.4354.23DNF44.66
Pyraminx First round 58 14.24 19.71 Belarus DNF24.0215.4619.6414.24
Skewb First round 44 16.72 24.13 Belarus 25.5937.9716.7220.0326.78

Mariya Ashkinadze (Мария Ашкинадзе) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 45.35 50.49 Belarus 1:02.1653.2848.3049.8945.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 15.52 22.39 Belarus 29.5823.5419.6615.5223.96
Pyraminx First round 60 15.96 20.12 Belarus 20.5720.6026.8015.9619.19
Skewb First round 48 23.33 28.29 Belarus 28.10DNF23.3323.5233.25

Mark Kulbaev (Марк Кульбаев) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 42.45 45.54 Belarus 42.9642.4545.5354.3548.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 7.60 10.55 Belarus 12.539.767.609.3617.78
Pyraminx First round 53 13.39 17.11 Belarus 16.7113.3922.8015.1319.50
Skewb First round 42 18.59 22.87 Belarus 18.5930.1319.3023.4325.89

Matvey Marmuzevich (Матвей Мармузевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 43.14 54.15 Belarus 43.1454.2356.311:04.0651.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 7.17 20.30 Belarus 19.5922.1419.177.1725.89
Megaminx Final 24 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 56 10.71 18.27 Belarus 22.1710.7119.2424.4113.41
Skewb First round 45 17.99 24.82 Belarus 17.9932.4622.9024.4127.15

Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 11.77 14.83 Russia 14.4016.9413.1511.7717.46
First round 26 11.26 15.33 Russia 23.8718.5813.3614.0611.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.94 6.51 Russia 4.945.727.856.257.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 58.67 1:02.74 Russia 1:03.751:01.781:02.681:06.5058.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:45.33 1:51.71 Russia 2:07.911:50.061:58.141:46.921:45.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:44.62 Russia 4:44.62
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 6:38.58 Russia 6:38.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 30.75 32.63 Russia 34.2432.5933.7730.7531.52
Megaminx Final 14 2:33.12 Russia 2:33.122:36.39
Pyraminx First round 35 7.50 10.53 Russia 10.1810.4412.9810.967.50
Square-1 Final 12 32.81 52.19 Russia 32.811:05.2248.1645.831:02.59

Maxim Pechatovski (Максим Печатовский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 42.50 1:05.95 Belarus 55.3542.50DNF1:26.2756.22

Mikhail Drigval (Михаил Дригваль) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 18.61 24.90 Belarus 24.3218.6122.9027.4830.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.09 7.24 Belarus 6.097.816.926.999.68

Mikhail Nebyshynets (Михаил Небышынец) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 28.37 45.69 Belarus 28.3739.121:12.0041.7356.23
Pyraminx First round 61 15.36 20.42 Belarus 22.6818.9019.6815.3648.22
Skewb First round 36 11.60 16.96 Belarus 20.9811.6012.7917.1221.34

Miraslau Margevich (Мирослав Маргевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 19.41 22.19 Belarus 19.4127.3619.5623.2223.80
First round 52 20.83 24.09 Belarus 25.1620.8325.7621.3725.74
Pyraminx First round 45 8.88 12.66 Belarus 11.398.8813.6213.4213.17

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.42 12.36 Belarus 9.4211.22DNF11.7014.15
Second round 9 9.77 11.03 Belarus 11.7410.7517.639.7710.60
First round 12 10.22 10.91 Belarus 10.2212.5510.6111.4510.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.36 3.75 Belarus 3.394.253.364.933.60
First round 10 3.01 3.81 Belarus 3.083.013.914.448.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 43.76 49.35 Belarus 55.5251.9050.8645.2943.76
First round 12 48.44 54.39 Belarus 55.1048.4449.6558.411:09.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:29.83 1:35.51 Belarus 1:37.111:29.831:37.271:58.621:32.15
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:45.82 5:02.99 Belarus 5:17.775:05.384:45.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.50 23.40 Belarus 25.3626.0322.3522.4919.50
First round 11 20.37 21.92 Belarus 21.5922.7424.2520.3721.43
Clock Final 2 8.40 10.46 Belarus 24.4711.188.408.8511.34
Pyraminx Final 4 4.57 4.97 Belarus 5.064.745.107.584.57
First round 3 4.45 5.19 Belarus 4.456.164.956.084.53
Skewb First round 16 8.04 8.53 Belarus 8.388.048.548.6614.59

Nikita Starodubov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.53 9.69 Belarus 11.259.599.539.939.54
Second round 2 7.00 9.15 Belarus 10.598.2410.358.877.00
First round 2 7.87 8.93 Belarus 8.9610.108.908.947.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.23 32.98 NR Belarus 34.1631.2332.3635.6332.41
First round 1 31.87 33.96 Belarus 31.8734.1531.93DNF35.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.06 NR 1:11.58 Belarus 1:05.911:16.511:12.331:18.481:02.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.65 17.79 Belarus 16.6517.8218.7017.7217.83
First round 4 14.57 15.78 Belarus 15.7916.4616.7414.5715.10
Megaminx Final 1 48.56 NR 51.88 NR Belarus 49.0448.5653.1953.4053.44
Skewb Final 5 3.79 6.01 Belarus 6.083.795.186.779.72
First round 5 4.47 5.28 Belarus 5.924.696.054.475.23

Pavel Barygin (Павел Барыгин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 38.92 46.60 Belarus 50.7948.2654.8740.7438.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 14.24 22.86 Belarus 32.3021.1336.7514.2415.14

Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 11.46 13.16 Belarus 12.1213.8215.1711.4613.55
First round 27 13.41 15.42 Belarus 14.21DNF17.5014.5413.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.95 4.55 Belarus 4.672.954.454.544.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:11.42 1:21.93 Belarus 1:20.971:20.021:11.421:29.261:24.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.25 26.82 Belarus 23.0328.5939.3528.8422.25
First round 13 20.44 23.31 Belarus 20.4424.5222.2329.8723.17
Megaminx Final 10 2:10.05 2:23.14 Belarus 2:10.052:14.142:26.113:05.342:29.18
Pyraminx Final 9 5.48 6.10 Belarus 5.488.315.676.865.78
First round 9 5.10 6.66 Belarus 9.657.066.485.106.43
Skewb First round 17 5.75 8.71 Belarus 11.898.5110.037.605.75
Square-1 Final 11 32.51 41.77 Belarus 32.5140.5648.1737.7447.00

Pavel Yefimenka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 12.46 13.63 Belarus 12.6417.3612.7415.5112.46
First round 25 13.32 15.19 Belarus 17.9216.3713.7615.4413.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.38 5.75 Belarus 5.845.814.385.598.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 55.26 57.54 Belarus 55.261:01.6757.8555.4659.32
First round 11 49.32 54.06 Belarus 52.9356.5149.3256.6052.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:04.01 2:10.62 Belarus 2:09.922:25.762:13.562:08.372:04.01
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:18.45 Belarus 6:18.45
Pyraminx Final 8 4.37 5.59 Belarus 4.777.094.376.555.45
First round 7 5.46 5.98 Belarus 5.465.546.016.397.73

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.26 11.31 Belarus 12.2112.0811.499.2610.35
Second round 7 7.95 9.85 Belarus 11.9111.088.849.647.95
First round 7 8.37 10.07 Belarus 11.919.4513.138.378.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.70 4.27 Belarus 5.623.824.224.773.70
First round 5 2.67 3.18 Belarus 3.403.902.862.673.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.11 38.32 Belarus 35.1140.0547.5136.4538.45
First round 5 37.89 41.84 Belarus 42.6338.2537.8948.3244.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:11.46 1:16.41 Belarus 1:11.461:14.411:19.211:17.171:17.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:59.63 NR 2:13.96 Belarus 1:59.632:30.022:12.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:02.44 3:14.62 NR Belarus 3:23.923:02.443:17.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.73 14.69 Belarus 13.7314.7813.9115.3715.68
First round 3 12.38 13.77 Belarus 15.0317.2913.0313.2412.38
Clock Final 3 11.53 14.21 Belarus 21.8315.9411.5311.9514.73
Pyraminx First round 13 5.09 7.33 Belarus 5.095.2810.717.549.16
Skewb Final 11 6.02 8.70 Belarus 11.266.029.038.438.63
First round 9 4.76 5.86 Belarus 7.424.765.364.7910.07

Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.19 8.98 Belarus 8.1911.408.298.769.89
Second round 4 7.88 9.47 Belarus 8.469.9010.737.8810.05
First round 1 7.32 8.55 Belarus 8.779.409.347.327.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.94 3.12 Belarus 2.401.943.554.433.41
First round 1 1.91 2.34 Belarus 2.132.491.912.392.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.33 47.98 Belarus 50.921:19.9845.3347.1045.91
First round 9 49.08 50.05 Belarus 51.0349.71DNF49.4049.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:58.00 2:06.91 Belarus 2:12.312:04.172:04.241:58.00DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.63 17.27 Belarus 16.2417.6015.6317.9618.32
First round 5 14.71 16.11 Belarus 16.8616.0614.7117.0415.42
Clock Final 9 16.75 33.03 Belarus 16.7549.09DNF29.6220.37
Megaminx Final 5 1:30.00 1:34.29 Belarus 1:44.381:32.141:38.411:32.311:30.00
Pyraminx First round 29 5.20 9.56 Belarus 5.3314.7919.958.565.20
Skewb Final 7 3.41 6.60 Belarus 7.403.416.575.828.59
First round 10 3.67 6.17 Belarus 6.973.67DNF5.316.23

Saveliy Kisko (Савелий Кисько) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 1:00.96 1:06.79 Belarus 1:02.291:08.211:09.871:31.191:00.96
Megaminx Final 24 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 59 13.93 20.06 Belarus 22.5713.9324.2420.5917.02

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 11.29 14.39 Ukraine 16.2616.0913.0411.2914.04
First round 19 12.06 13.25 Ukraine 12.8214.1412.7919.9112.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.90 6.16 Ukraine 5.0611.156.404.907.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 57.64 1:08.31 Ukraine 1:07.711:08.781:08.441:19.3257.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 26.54 29.10 Ukraine 26.5429.5134.5228.8628.93

Tsimafei Klimiankou (Тимофей Климянков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 15.87 20.22 Belarus 15.8718.6920.8621.1223.17
First round 51 17.61 22.63 Belarus 22.8330.4422.7417.6122.33

Uladzimir Trutneu (Владимир Трутнев) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 23.93 27.40 Belarus 26.4727.8123.9327.9129.28
First round 59 25.25 29.03 Belarus 25.2532.4532.4026.0328.67

Uladzislau Averyn (Владислав Аверин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 17.26 23.49 Belarus 19.4317.2630.4730.0520.98
First round 49 18.11 22.21 Belarus 19.20DNF18.1121.1226.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.82 6.15 Belarus 9.396.096.475.883.82
Pyraminx First round 33 9.66 10.46 Belarus 9.6610.689.9510.7611.45
Skewb First round 37 11.79 17.81 Belarus 19.8518.1711.7915.4220.47

Uladzislau Rykhlionak (Владислав Рыхлёнок) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 17.71 23.01 Belarus 22.0322.3117.7126.7524.69
First round 48 18.78 20.70 Belarus 21.6024.1621.3919.1218.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.02 6.30 Belarus 7.185.785.954.027.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 1:02.43 Belarus 1:02.431:04.91
Pyraminx First round 39 10.18 11.47 Belarus 14.9912.7010.1810.4411.28
Skewb First round 26 10.16 11.60 Belarus 10.1620.7613.1811.1210.51

Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 15.24 16.90 Belarus 16.0317.6115.2417.06DNF
First round 42 14.98 19.20 Belarus 18.7218.9819.9014.9821.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.65 6.23 Belarus 4.549.997.676.473.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:11.03 1:17.00 Belarus 1:15.881:17.961:17.171:19.271:11.03
Pyraminx Final 6 3.70 5.23 Belarus 4.635.073.706.006.70
First round 4 4.94 5.63 Belarus 5.105.098.614.946.71
Skewb Final 12 6.06 10.09 Belarus 9.916.068.7611.5912.96
First round 8 5.25 5.85 Belarus 6.555.495.575.256.50

Vadim Miatnikau (Вадим Мятников) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 39.82 42.32 Belarus 41.0848.7039.9245.9539.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.16 9.57 Belarus 8.8111.936.1610.449.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 1:19.38 Belarus 1:19.381:25.96
Pyraminx First round 32 6.58 10.25 Belarus 12.467.5016.4510.796.58

Vadzim Smirnou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.51 9.27 Belarus 9.599.318.9012.738.51
Second round 5 8.83 9.47 Belarus 9.568.989.8711.288.83
First round 4 7.23 9.70 Belarus 9.60DNF7.239.4810.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.02 2.65 Belarus 2.352.922.672.023.63
First round 4 2.63 3.05 Belarus 3.942.633.062.973.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.72 41.16 Belarus 39.7240.8239.9143.1642.76
First round 3 30.81 NR 38.14 Belarus 36.7136.2130.8141.5145.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:34.72 1:41.14 Belarus 1:45.011:38.301:40.121:48.081:34.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.42 15.48 Belarus 20.3814.1314.4217.8913.42
First round 6 14.53 16.43 Belarus 15.6717.8614.5315.7519.56
Megaminx Final 7 1:43.54 1:50.53 Belarus 1:55.831:57.101:45.601:43.541:50.15
Pyraminx Final 11 3.38 6.75 Belarus DNF9.023.385.955.28
First round 10 5.32 6.81 Belarus 6.685.327.538.946.22
Skewb Final 2 3.36 4.69 Belarus 7.053.363.637.233.40
First round 2 3.56 3.88 Belarus 6.483.913.564.053.67
Square-1 Final 7 20.42 27.31 Belarus DNF24.8922.1020.4234.94

Vasilina Kolas - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 11.09 15.62 Belarus 11.0916.8319.0114.7015.33
First round 35 16.61 18.37 Belarus 18.4322.5216.6119.6017.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:42.97 Belarus 1:44.481:42.97
Clock Final 6 15.00 20.96 Belarus DNF22.6119.2920.9815.00
Pyraminx First round 17 2.96 7.98 Belarus 7.4415.216.892.969.60
Skewb First round 50 11.01 DNF Belarus 13.8711.93DNF11.01DNF

Viachaslau Kazak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 13.60 14.76 Belarus 21.7914.8415.4214.0213.60
First round 18 11.78 13.05 Belarus 11.7815.1712.5214.7211.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.85 6.52 Belarus 4.857.066.366.147.13
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 24.46 26.07 Belarus 24.8724.7824.4628.5633.13
Pyraminx First round 26 5.46 9.39 Belarus 8.6011.238.3513.665.46
Skewb First round 32 10.11 14.47 Belarus 18.3313.8820.2110.1111.20

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 12.33 13.10 Belarus 12.3313.8013.1814.4712.33
First round 20 12.99 13.85 Belarus 12.9913.0414.3914.9814.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.57 7.29 Belarus 8.195.958.437.723.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 55.22 1:00.01 Belarus 58.561:04.6057.271:04.1955.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:42.08 2:00.83 Belarus 2:07.492:28.851:51.121:42.082:03.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 30.50 41.28 Belarus 44.9930.5041.0237.8347.62

Viktor Nikonchik (Виктор Никончик) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 15.30 17.11 Belarus 17.5022.2115.3015.3918.43
First round 31 13.21 16.57 Belarus 19.8217.3413.2118.1314.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.10 6.60 Belarus 7.764.628.294.107.42
Pyraminx First round 30 7.98 9.71 Belarus DNF7.988.7111.169.26
Skewb First round 35 11.24 16.92 Belarus DNF20.1611.2416.8713.73

Vitaliy Sheshko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.12 10.24 Belarus 9.12DNF11.069.5710.10
Second round 6 9.35 9.65 Belarus 9.549.639.7810.849.35
First round 8 9.41 10.30 Belarus 9.8510.5010.5610.569.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.34 5.10 Belarus 6.744.118.023.344.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.21 12.83 Belarus 12.2114.9412.4812.7713.25
First round 1 11.20 13.34 Belarus 12.3513.8111.2013.8715.71
Square-1 Final 1 14.23 16.68 Belarus 17.5117.7514.7822.6214.23

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.43 9.16 Belarus 10.519.608.438.819.08
Second round 1 7.86 8.88 Belarus 10.019.139.378.157.86
First round 5 8.41 9.80 Belarus 8.419.849.909.879.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.54 3.10 Belarus 3.393.582.543.342.56
First round 12 2.81 4.11 Belarus 3.402.815.217.423.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.27 43.21 Belarus 43.1841.2742.8043.6446.99
First round 6 37.39 45.02 Belarus 47.6337.3944.9043.6846.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:10.40 1:14.25 Belarus 1:14.021:10.401:16.401:13.671:15.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:25.76 2:36.49 Belarus 2:35.222:25.762:48.49
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:35.37 3:50.33 Belarus 3:48.994:06.643:35.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.32 15.43 Belarus 14.9216.7814.7713.3216.59
First round 2 12.58 13.57 Belarus 15.9814.1513.8512.5812.72
Clock Final 4 13.39 15.77 Belarus 15.5018.7913.3916.7915.02
Skewb Final 10 5.33 8.14 Belarus 9.335.336.4810.578.61
First round 12 5.48 7.11 Belarus 8.105.485.967.2810.36

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 14.18 16.26 Belarus 14.1818.3316.5414.4417.80
First round 21 14.30 14.79 Belarus 14.8214.4714.3017.9315.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.20 8.24 Belarus 6.2015.856.2212.156.34
Pyraminx Final 1 3.43 3.90 Belarus 3.644.413.433.646.35
First round 2 3.89 4.90 Belarus 5.073.896.034.595.03
Skewb First round 28 9.41 12.60 Belarus 11.819.4113.0712.9114.53

Vladislav Shoshin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 12.80 16.37 Belarus 14.1112.8016.7918.2219.70
First round 40 13.59 18.70 Belarus 22.1718.7415.2013.5924.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.88 6.15 Belarus 4.887.995.557.145.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 47.43 1:04.56 Belarus 1:03.361:15.1555.171:41.4047.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:53.67 1:57.36 Belarus 2:12.261:53.901:59.001:53.671:59.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:20.01 3:24.24 Belarus 3:32.083:20.013:20.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:06.87 5:25.72 Belarus 5:40.885:29.415:06.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 25.75 41.60 Belarus 42.4336.88DNF25.7545.48
Clock Final 15 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 4 1:08.41 1:14.60 Belarus DNF1:10.911:17.281:08.411:15.61
Pyraminx First round 15 6.28 7.53 Belarus 6.286.639.009.506.95
Skewb Final 9 4.57 8.07 Belarus 10.375.5810.718.264.57
First round 7 4.07 5.66 Belarus 7.664.074.874.448.05
Square-1 Final 8 26.18 29.20 Belarus 36.4226.1826.8832.3428.37

Vladislav Vilyukha (Владислав Вилюха) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 12.23 15.45 Belarus 14.6216.3612.2316.2615.47
First round 24 13.06 15.10 Belarus 16.5013.3715.4413.0618.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.40 5.67 Belarus 6.403.408.225.744.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:10.23 1:30.47 Belarus 1:33.681:29.261:28.471:10.231:42.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 4:15.49 Belarus DNF4:15.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 30.21 31.43 Belarus 32.0330.2131.0931.1835.26
Megaminx Final 17 3:04.35 Belarus 3:04.353:06.28
Pyraminx First round 14 5.01 7.52 Belarus 6.707.109.608.755.01
Skewb First round 23 8.11 10.03 Belarus 8.309.9112.1611.878.11

Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.57 12.51 Belarus 12.9614.2012.989.5711.58
Second round 10 8.53 11.18 Belarus 9.188.5311.5512.8113.20
First round 14 10.40 11.04 Belarus 10.4013.1610.7010.5511.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.28 4.43 Belarus 3.524.983.285.524.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.53 46.24 Belarus 56.7042.3549.7446.6239.53
First round 7 43.15 47.42 Belarus 44.3752.6749.5643.1548.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 25.08 27.38 Belarus 27.1827.0827.8828.0325.08
Megaminx Final 6 1:32.75 1:42.69 Belarus 1:41.881:58.521:32.751:37.291:48.90
Pyraminx First round 21 5.75 8.28 Belarus DNF7.058.309.505.75
Skewb Final 3 4.11 5.83 Belarus 5.154.115.937.396.41
First round 4 4.72 5.21 Belarus 6.055.484.834.725.31
Square-1 Final 6 16.68 26.61 Belarus 16.6855.6030.0723.8725.88

Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 12.16 13.34 Belarus 15.2713.8513.6612.1612.50
First round 16 10.12 12.65 Belarus 10.1212.7316.5313.4211.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.05 5.38 Belarus 4.604.056.125.427.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 59.39 1:05.93 Belarus 1:06.131:03.051:08.6259.391:35.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 25.18 31.37 Belarus 34.1730.9945.7728.9625.18
Megaminx Final 8 1:43.05 1:54.18 Belarus 1:58.291:53.811:43.052:08.581:50.45
Pyraminx Final 10 3.86 6.27 Belarus 5.99DNF3.868.244.57
First round 6 3.86 5.93 Belarus 4.237.825.733.86DNF
Skewb First round 25 6.11 10.57 Belarus 14.9112.296.116.2813.13
Square-1 Final 14 33.22 DNF Belarus 33.2249.61DNFDNFDNS

Yahor Mishchuk (Егор Мищук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 17.29 18.76 Belarus 17.2917.3718.7320.4320.18
First round 44 15.61 19.29 Belarus 19.8716.6221.3925.0315.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.52 5.50 Belarus 3.524.883.7310.187.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 25.55 30.04 Belarus 29.2730.4030.4531.2025.55
Pyraminx First round 18 7.47 8.04 Belarus 7.478.7710.757.807.55
Skewb First round 27 8.86 11.97 Belarus 11.2816.8411.2513.398.86

Yaroslav Kulikovsky (Ярослав Куликовский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 21.55 22.34 Belarus 21.5522.2425.0622.7122.06
First round 47 18.96 20.31 Belarus 21.9222.4118.9619.8519.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.46 6.65 Belarus 6.807.046.108.654.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 55.98 1:04.60 Belarus 1:09.221:06.4258.421:08.9755.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:15.16 2:33.54 Belarus 2:30.522:15.162:41.092:38.752:31.34
Clock Final 12 33.44 DNF Belarus 33.44DNF46.1449.36DNF
Pyraminx First round 38 7.08 11.27 Belarus 11.487.0811.3011.0422.86
Skewb First round 18 8.47 9.41 Belarus 8.718.7611.778.4710.75

Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.34 11.22 Belarus 10.3411.4810.4812.5411.70
Second round 12 9.01 11.46 Belarus 9.0114.9012.1112.349.92
First round 15 9.28 11.23 Belarus 13.0711.649.2811.3110.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.65 3.16 Belarus 3.442.803.233.852.65
First round 3 2.31 2.98 Belarus 2.922.593.434.112.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:05.99 1:15.39 Belarus 1:22.801:05.991:23.281:11.891:11.48
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 20.97 25.99 Belarus 26.5727.0824.3320.9733.80
Clock Final 13 34.13 DNF Belarus DNF35.8938.4334.13DNF
Megaminx Final 15 2:36.52 Belarus 2:36.522:57.68
Pyraminx First round 19 5.94 8.07 Belarus 6.8011.059.955.947.46
Skewb First round 13 3.30 7.64 Belarus 8.393.305.489.509.04
Square-1 Final 13 31.03 56.48 Belarus 48.891:03.0331.031:20.2857.52

Yauheni Zviazdou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 15.71 21.98 Belarus 26.3719.0524.7822.1215.71
First round 46 17.04 20.00 Belarus 19.6920.8423.6517.0419.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.18 9.17 Belarus 6.618.9011.9915.795.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 3:12.32 Belarus 3:28.903:12.32
Pyraminx First round 28 6.84 9.50 Belarus 11.1913.718.958.366.84
Square-1 Final 4 14.04 19.98 Belarus 17.3319.2523.3623.5014.04

Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 15.43 20.62 Belarus 20.2422.6420.4615.4321.17
First round 34 16.37 18.12 Belarus 17.3816.3722.1217.7919.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.24 5.61 Belarus 5.044.246.416.315.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:52.49 Belarus 1:52.49DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 47.37 Belarus 48.8347.37
Megaminx Final 18 3:14.73 Belarus 3:14.733:23.69
Pyraminx First round 25 5.15 9.34 Belarus 12.3510.409.008.635.15
Skewb Final 4 4.77 5.83 Belarus 5.544.778.065.126.84
First round 11 4.23 6.59 Belarus 6.46DNF5.504.237.82

Yury Golub (Юрий Голуб) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 14.72 17.42 Belarus 15.1624.0614.7219.8317.27
First round 37 16.92 18.50 Belarus 18.4819.0717.9620.4816.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.71 7.74 Belarus 6.716.979.077.668.59
Pyraminx First round 24 7.32 9.30 Belarus 8.7910.289.469.667.32

Zach Vickery - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 39.42 43.44 United States 44.1845.8441.6444.4939.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 9.09 15.10 United States 12.2515.1638.589.0917.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 2:23.36 United States 2:23.362:33.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 3:48.83 United States DNF3:48.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 7:26.19 United States 7:26.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 1:37.01 United States DNF1:37.01
Clock Final 15 DNF United States DNFDNS
Megaminx Final 22 4:10.43 United States DNF4:10.43
Pyraminx First round 52 11.97 16.93 United States 14.8623.6411.9718.8817.05

Zakhar Kholin (Захар Холин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 8.76 10.53 Belarus 35.3811.119.638.7610.84
Pyraminx First round 57 13.63 19.33 Belarus 21.6319.8916.4824.7413.63
Skewb First round 49 16.33 30.58 Belarus 31.0630.2216.3342.0330.45

Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 13.37 14.61 Belarus 14.8613.3715.6114.3314.65
First round 23 11.30 14.91 Belarus 14.9311.3015.3715.6614.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.85 4.79 Belarus 4.063.855.005.327.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 57.86 1:10.59 Belarus 1:23.0457.861:10.501:19.251:02.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 27.63 31.64 Belarus 27.63DNF37.2729.9127.75
Pyraminx First round 23 5.37 9.29 Belarus 8.7910.459.449.645.37
Skewb First round 14 5.36 7.72 Belarus 5.365.409.758.0120.33

Zakhar Machulski (Захар Мачульский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 16.43 18.82 Belarus 16.4318.5724.9720.3817.50
First round 33 16.53 17.26 Belarus 17.7717.8916.7916.5317.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.44 6.30 Belarus 6.964.824.447.128.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:05.83 1:20.22 Belarus DNF1:20.451:20.261:05.831:19.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 32.97 37.31 Belarus 32.9737.6940.9834.5439.69
Pyraminx First round 48 8.92 14.77 Belarus 22.8115.2113.0916.028.92