German Nationals 2010


Date
Sep 11 - 12, 2010
City
Bottrop-Kirchhellen, Germany
Venue

Movie Park Germany

Address
Warner Allee 1, 46244 Bottrop-Kirchhellen
Website
German Nationals 2010 website
Organizers
Ron van Bruchem and Sébastien Auroux
WCA Delegate
Sébastien Auroux
Contact

Sébastien Auroux,Ron van Bruchem,Jumbo Spiele

Information

Competition is open to competitors from all countries. Only competitors with German nationality can win prizes. Saturday: 10am-7pm, Sunday 10am-5pm. Registered competitors get free entrance to the park. Registered guests pay reduced entrance fee to the park.

Events
Main event
Competitors
146
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Erik Akkersdijk won with an average of 9.57 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Mats Valk finished second (10.71) and Breandan Vallance finished third (10.90).

European records: Cornelius Dieckmann‎ 2x2x2 Cube 2.76 (average); Erik Akkersdijk‎ 3x3x3 Cube 9.57 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 8.58 9.57 ER Netherlands 9.819.449.4613.388.58
2 Mats Valk 9.25 10.71 Netherlands 13.3610.5211.259.2510.36
3 Breandan Vallance 9.78 10.90 United Kingdom 11.3010.369.7812.1911.05
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.86 12.01 Germany 11.5011.9612.5810.8613.91
5 Maximilian Neitzel 11.74 12.83 Germany 11.7413.9013.1311.9013.46
6 Lucas Garron 11.88 13.62 Germany 11.9615.1915.6913.7211.88
7 Jascha Bakarinow 11.72 13.76 Germany 11.7214.9015.0014.5811.80
8 Moritz Karl 12.88 13.81 Germany 14.0015.2812.8814.1113.31
9 Lasse Korbanka 11.55 15.40 Germany 11.5513.9116.3417.1915.96
10 Jens Diewald 14.58 15.84 Germany 15.5016.6915.3314.5818.25
11 Kai Jiptner 12.36 16.60 Germany 14.9012.3621.8813.0322.63
12 Jan Smarschevski 11.30 17.03 Germany 24.6311.3025.1614.0612.40

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.65 10.06 NR Germany 9.8610.2510.069.6513.02
2 Jan Smarschevski 9.80 11.30 Germany 11.9610.659.8012.3011.28
3 Breandan Vallance 8.50 11.75 United Kingdom 13.618.5011.6613.639.97
4 Mats Valk 9.30 11.90 Netherlands 10.7814.7114.029.3010.91
5 Erik Akkersdijk 10.38 12.15 Netherlands 12.9711.8612.8310.3811.77
6 Jascha Bakarinow 11.16 12.75 Germany 19.0012.3612.5911.1613.30
7 Maximilian Neitzel 12.11 12.79 Germany 12.4013.1512.8112.1114.91
8 Moritz Karl 11.43 13.24 Germany 16.8815.2712.2711.4312.18
9 Lasse Korbanka 12.36 13.51 Germany 12.3612.9114.4616.3313.15
10 Kai Jiptner 12.03 13.90 Germany 13.4712.0313.4114.8315.68
11 Lucas Garron 12.33 13.91 Germany DNF12.3312.7712.4616.50
12 Jens Diewald 12.65 13.97 Germany 13.4316.4613.1312.6515.34
13 Pasquale Lombardozzi 11.84 14.05 Italy 11.8416.8814.1514.3613.63
14 Philipp Weyer 12.63 14.11 Germany 13.7812.6314.3314.5514.22
15 Tobias Christlieb 12.53 14.35 Germany 12.5313.1117.6916.5513.40
16 Ron van Bruchem 11.36 14.45 Netherlands 15.0215.1811.3614.5313.81
17 Robin Blöhm 11.72 14.45 Germany 14.9314.3011.7214.1117.68
18 Alexander Springhorn 12.31 14.50 Germany 16.2115.4614.8612.3113.19
19 Björn Korbanka 11.91 14.51 Germany 13.7815.9416.0911.9113.81
20 Jonathan Leistner 13.53 14.92 Germany 14.0615.3013.5315.4015.56
21 Leon Schmidtchen 14.47 15.30 Germany 19.4415.6115.2214.4715.06
22 Sebastian Weyer 14.13 15.78 Germany 17.4014.1314.8415.11DNF
23 Gereon Kahrau 13.19 15.81 Germany 15.1519.9713.1914.3317.96
24 Andreas Farenbruch 15.02 15.97 Germany 16.6317.2716.2115.0615.02
25 Niklas Spies 13.81 16.12 Germany 13.8115.0517.5215.7826.40
26 Robin Deun 14.71 16.36 Netherlands 15.9415.3618.3814.7117.78
27 Joris Mühlsteff 13.81 16.42 Netherlands 17.9013.8116.1615.2122.19
28 Andre Cichon 15.00 16.61 Germany 16.9715.9716.88DNF15.00
29 Sébastien Auroux 14.03 16.73 Germany 17.7114.0321.6514.3818.11
30 Janis Leineweber 16.06 16.74 Germany 17.0818.6516.7516.0616.40
31 Andres Flügel 13.15 17.21 Germany 13.9115.8813.1525.9021.83
32 Nora Christ 11.28 17.35 Germany 16.3818.5911.2818.7817.08
33 Felix König 14.18 17.66 Germany 17.8116.3814.1823.4618.78
34 Leonard Ewerbeck 15.27 17.79 Germany 18.4418.1115.2719.5816.83
35 Monika Zimmermann 15.81 18.12 Germany 16.0015.8137.7720.7717.58
36 Philip Gonzalez 16.47 18.41 Germany 17.9717.9116.4720.4619.36
37 Axel Häck 13.93 18.62 Germany 17.8319.0213.9320.7819.00
38 Fabian Auroux 15.21 18.95 Germany 17.5515.2120.0319.2820.46
39 Tobias Droste 15.18 18.99 Germany 18.1817.4715.1830.0621.33
40 David Kerkmann 13.90 19.17 Germany 18.0619.2713.9020.1920.18
41 Benjamin Brundzats 15.69 19.31 Germany 18.1115.6916.3126.4123.52
42 Dennis Loose 17.93 19.48 Germany 19.1820.5917.9318.6620.84
43 Tim Habermaas 19.72 20.59 Germany 20.7221.6819.9621.0819.72
44 Dana Sommer 16.41 20.62 Germany 25.0317.2816.41DNF19.56
45 Jan Bentlage 18.80 20.88 Germany 18.8020.4420.5021.6927.38
46 Martin Kraut 17.16 22.02 Germany 26.2717.1620.25DNF19.53
47 Leonhard Kehrberger 17.72 22.08 Germany 17.7219.6126.9739.1819.65
48 Marvin Strehl 14.55 DNF Germany 18.65DNFDNF14.5517.44

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 9.28 10.39 Netherlands 12.159.759.289.9411.47
2 Breandan Vallance 8.08 NR 10.91 United Kingdom 8.0810.4612.6510.4611.80
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 8.93 11.66 Germany 12.5610.6315.8311.788.93
4 Jan Smarschevski 11.53 11.77 Germany 11.5311.8611.6911.77DNF
5 Erik Akkersdijk 9.77 12.83 Netherlands 15.6312.529.7711.6814.30
6 Andres Flügel 11.02 12.85 Germany 13.2215.3012.9011.0212.43
7 Gereon Kahrau 11.78 13.07 Germany 12.6912.0514.4715.4111.78
8 Björn Korbanka 10.15 13.12 Germany 10.4610.1515.4313.4618.40
9 Pasquale Lombardozzi 11.86 13.45 Italy 12.0515.3815.0313.2811.86
10 Jonathan Leistner 11.56 13.60 Germany 12.1914.4411.5617.7114.16
11 Kai Jiptner 11.53 13.61 Germany 11.5313.7515.5312.9014.19
12 Maximilian Neitzel 11.68 13.81 Germany 11.6815.3412.3615.0214.05
13 Alexander Springhorn 12.88 13.88 Germany 12.8813.3014.6814.2714.06
14 Jens Diewald 12.83 14.07 Germany 15.2116.7512.8313.4113.58
15 Lucas Garron 12.71 14.08 Germany 18.1112.7113.7113.1915.33
16 Moritz Karl 13.65 14.33 Germany 14.7514.1614.0813.6514.81
17 Niklas Spies 12.16 14.34 Germany 15.8815.3413.6614.0312.16
18 Andreas Farenbruch 13.97 14.94 Germany 17.8614.3114.0913.9716.41
19 Sebastian Weyer 11.93 14.99 Germany 16.6111.9312.8315.53DNF
20 Andre Cichon 13.16 15.00 Germany 14.1313.1614.3419.0616.53
21 Lasse Korbanka 13.96 15.02 Germany 13.9627.4614.5016.4314.13
22 Jascha Bakarinow 13.43 15.09 Germany 15.8814.9416.1313.4314.46
23 Ron van Bruchem 12.21 15.12 Netherlands 16.4018.1112.2114.1814.77
24 Tobias Christlieb 13.71 15.18 Germany 15.5318.4313.7116.1813.84
25 Philipp Weyer 14.84 15.73 Germany 15.9317.8016.2715.0014.84
26 Janis Leineweber 12.63 16.34 Germany 15.9315.2212.6318.5317.86
27 Leon Schmidtchen 15.00 16.63 Germany 17.6516.6815.0018.6615.55
28 Sébastien Auroux 14.80 16.83 Germany 17.5816.3014.8020.0816.61
29 Joris Mühlsteff 14.40 16.87 Netherlands 14.4018.4016.5923.0915.63
30 Tim Habermaas 14.94 16.89 Germany 21.9714.9416.0916.7817.80
31 Leonard Ewerbeck 13.46 17.04 Germany 16.0819.8815.15DNF13.46
32 Dennis Loose 15.93 17.48 Germany 28.6516.8018.4617.1915.93
33 Axel Häck 15.47 17.53 Germany 21.4319.1615.7215.4717.72
34 Robin Blöhm 16.09 17.59 Germany 17.4319.1318.9616.3816.09
35 Robin Deun 16.28 17.81 Netherlands 16.2817.7519.0520.8416.63
36 Marvin Strehl 16.93 17.90 Germany 16.9317.28DNF17.5818.84
37 Nora Christ 16.22 17.93 Germany 16.2218.8017.1520.2217.84
38 Fabian Auroux 16.16 18.16 Germany 19.5916.1617.6318.3018.56
39 Monika Zimmermann 15.72 18.28 Germany 17.7219.6115.7217.8119.31
40 Felix König 16.61 18.54 Germany 18.4419.0920.0018.0816.61
41 Philip Gonzalez 16.72 18.68 Germany 25.1916.7219.8817.2818.88
42 Tobias Droste 16.96 18.99 Germany 17.4021.5522.2516.9618.02
43 Benjamin Brundzats 16.96 19.10 Germany 16.9620.2220.0517.8419.40
44 Martin Kraut 18.11 19.95 Germany 20.3022.4718.1120.7818.78
45 Dana Sommer 18.65 19.95 Germany 20.0620.7121.8018.6519.08
46 Jan Bentlage 18.97 20.54 Germany 19.5818.9722.8420.1621.88
47 Leonhard Kehrberger 17.86 20.56 Germany 21.0620.4317.8620.5320.72
48 David Kerkmann 16.72 20.58 Germany 21.0620.7219.9616.7222.18
49 Jan Dickmann 15.50 20.59 Germany DNF19.2519.5023.0215.50
50 Karl Burkamp 18.18 20.61 Germany 19.5032.1823.3119.0218.18
51 Florian Weingarten 17.08 20.76 Germany 18.5819.5317.0825.9124.16
52 Manuel Guse 19.33 20.84 Germany 22.0920.9120.5919.3321.03
53 David Kling 19.52 21.12 Germany 19.8423.0519.5222.7820.75
54 Simon Koch 19.38 21.38 Germany 22.1519.38DNF20.5221.46
55 Julianne Hormann 18.84 21.43 Germany 20.0318.8422.5929.1121.66
56 Gamze Aksahin 17.43 21.92 Turkey 22.5526.8117.4322.3420.88
57 Raffael Ort 18.38 21.95 Germany 24.1518.3820.5321.1824.71
58 Justin-Niklas Tappeser 18.83 22.16 Germany 18.8323.9124.7222.5520.03
59 Tassilo Hufnagel 21.80 22.36 Germany 22.0221.80DNF22.5222.55
60 Tobias Geiger 20.94 22.91 Germany 26.8321.8620.9422.7724.11
61 Quoc-Viet Trinh 21.41 22.93 Germany 21.9423.91DNF22.9421.41
62 Joshua Esselmann 21.53 23.09 Germany 22.5222.7224.6921.5324.02
63 Huy Dao 20.19 23.40 Germany 23.78DNF20.1924.3822.03
64 Norbert Kotthoff 22.53 23.52 Germany 23.5923.4323.5523.9422.53
65 Michael Gerlt 18.86 23.56 Germany 22.0822.3026.5618.8626.31
66 Frank Dumont 18.97 23.96 Germany 27.0034.5821.6823.1918.97
67 Constantin Hennemann 22.97 23.97 Germany DNF22.9724.6623.1924.06
68 Marcel Doose 20.08 24.18 Germany 25.4623.4323.6628.3120.08
69 Conor Baumann 16.84 NR 24.30 Ireland 25.5816.8424.1126.9923.22
70 Tobias Petrausch 18.30 24.41 Germany 18.3025.0624.2723.90DNF
71 Tom Tigges 17.41 24.72 Germany 27.8424.6517.4123.4726.03
72 Ludwig Fichte 23.97 24.75 Germany 23.9724.2228.6824.2725.75
73 Jan Hicken 22.21 24.79 Germany 22.2124.3123.7126.3430.36
74 Lars Sauer 23.36 24.85 Germany 24.7223.3624.0030.3425.83
75 Christian Suttner 24.27 25.05 Germany 24.2727.9024.8824.3325.93
76 Jörg Seidler 23.11 25.27 Germany 26.3023.1123.6825.8427.90
77 Reiner Thomsen 18.91 25.31 Germany 21.6830.5023.7518.9144.47
78 Ansgar Ludwig 22.88 25.51 Germany 22.8823.1124.6828.7536.40
79 Felix Herrera 20.25 25.97 Germany 1:19.9321.6325.5030.7720.25
80 Max Olschok 22.55 26.46 Germany 24.3622.5527.5328.0827.50
81 Frederik Stühring 20.90 26.55 Germany 28.9120.9030.4327.5923.15
82 Alexander Epli 23.66 26.69 Germany 26.4028.2723.6638.9325.40
83 Felix Harst 22.68 26.78 Germany 24.2526.6529.6629.4322.68
84 Laura Ohrndorf 25.30 26.91 Germany 25.5528.8325.3026.5028.69
85 Alexander Baciu 21.03 27.59 Germany 30.5927.6621.0338.3324.53
86 Christian Dirks 24.41 27.74 Germany 30.8425.3627.0234.5924.41
87 Arwed Lübben 22.41 27.85 Germany 28.3332.9430.9424.2822.41
88 Lucas Villalobos 25.72 27.85 Germany 27.4027.1331.2225.7229.02
89 Sebastian Deimel 25.75 28.80 Germany 28.8825.7528.3044.8029.22
90 Steffen Bent 23.53 28.86 Germany 28.1933.6832.1526.2523.53
91 François Courtès 24.68 28.90 France 28.1128.4130.18DNF24.68
92 Christian Raditsch 22.03 30.52 Germany 26.2524.16DNF22.0341.16
93 Florian Schweins 28.84 30.65 Germany 28.8430.1631.1930.59DNF
94 Dhay-Parn Lou 26.96 30.78 Germany 29.4344.5226.9632.2530.66
95 Markus Pirzer 24.47 31.01 Germany 29.0831.7124.4732.2533.19
96 Daniel Novakovic 25.96 31.24 Germany 25.9640.0027.0326.6955.08
97 Berit Brüster 27.71 31.47 Germany 30.0238.7729.9327.7134.46
98 Lars Reffelmann 27.30 32.21 Germany 33.1528.4735.1827.3035.02
99 Philipp Guse 30.05 35.67 Germany 1:03.8642.8131.5032.7130.05
100 Marcel Hahn 31.86 37.17 Germany 42.38DNF36.4031.8632.72
101 Nils Feuer 29.59 37.99 Germany 31.2544.5538.1629.5946.53
102 Wilhelm Kilders 36.43 38.83 Germany 36.4337.5036.9744.0942.03
103 Daniel Becker 32.47 40.78 Germany 32.4736.4139.4446.5048.71
104 Oliver Westphal 37.86 41.26 Germany 43.0540.5640.18DNF37.86
105 Anna-Sophie König 29.69 42.25 Germany DNF29.6938.8344.7243.21
106 Mirko Brocke 43.06 44.91 Germany 44.5545.2553.6544.9443.06
107 Julian Blöhm 40.65 44.94 Germany 45.1540.6547.72DNF41.96
108 Niklas Hövel 38.08 45.12 Germany 39.4444.00DNF38.0851.91
109 Tobias Ziegler 33.15 45.76 Germany 51.8851.0833.1537.8348.38
110 Ralph Eikelenberg 42.94 48.12 Netherlands 48.0046.4359.5342.9449.93
111 Heike Zbierski 43.96 51.52 Germany 47.081:01.331:21.8646.1543.96
112 Hanneke Rijks 47.31 53.54 Netherlands 57.1355.311:04.2847.3148.18
113 Nina Sträßer 41.56 54.21 Germany 53.4154.1955.0341.5655.22
114 Johannes Goertz 42.97 56.99 Germany 1:04.4054.5854.3442.971:02.05
115 Jochen Spies 52.66 59.34 Germany 58.521:11.801:06.4753.0252.66
116 Katharina Kilbinger 48.55 1:01.33 Germany 1:04.5558.911:00.521:27.5648.55
117 Thomas Zimmermann 57.43 1:05.49 Germany 1:12.751:01.31DNF57.431:02.41
118 Lena Hagenauer 59.56 1:06.70 Germany 59.561:06.521:00.901:12.69DNF
119 Jan Niediek 1:02.03 1:08.10 Germany 1:14.151:02.031:05.361:04.801:28.11
120 Viktoria Kilbinger 1:05.65 1:11.45 Germany 1:08.911:05.652:18.361:15.281:10.15
121 Helmut Heilig 45.96 1:11.98 Germany DNF50.061:39.8045.961:06.09
122 Tim Thomsen 1:17.02 1:17.83 Germany 1:18.211:17.471:17.801:18.471:17.02
123 Josef Dickmann 1:01.19 1:18.52 Germany 1:24.111:21.791:09.661:01.191:30.66
124 Juliane Holzt 1:11.84 1:21.04 Germany 1:41.001:25.121:17.211:20.781:11.84
125 Beate Niediek 1:05.81 1:22.69 Germany 1:38.751:15.132:08.001:14.191:05.81
126 Julia Pössinger 1:18.83 1:27.15 Germany DNF1:18.831:22.441:36.161:22.86
127 Oliver Feuer 1:05.78 1:32.02 Germany 1:17.381:19.881:58.81DNF1:05.78
128 Manuel Giel 1:31.66 1:40.29 Germany 1:41.061:31.781:48.031:50.561:31.66
129 Leon Winkler 1:42.25 1:49.17 Germany DNF1:42.251:43.441:50.061:54.00
130 Emma Dickmann 1:26.50 2:02.16 Germany 1:37.812:28.132:00.532:47.751:26.50
131 Roman Baumann 1:33.15 2:03.21 Germany 2:32.532:20.061:55.021:33.151:54.55
132 Birgit Dekens 1:41.41 2:11.71 Netherlands 2:17.031:41.413:00.152:09.842:08.25
133 Monika Raditsch 1:26.71 2:15.40 Germany 2:30.051:38.961:26.712:37.18DNF
134 Klara Dickmann 2:30.47 2:49.12 Germany 2:56.342:47.833:52.652:30.472:43.19
135 Wilfried König 1:47.53 2:55.93 Germany DNF3:15.412:17.593:14.801:47.53
136 Nicola Brüster 2:18.96 3:07.73 Germany 4:19.272:18.962:55.973:12.683:14.53
137 Farina Götte 2:57.28 4:12.65 Germany 2:57.28DNF3:39.195:51.943:06.81
138 Julian Meister 1:30.41 DNF Germany 1:30.41DNFDNFDNSDNS
139 Doro Dickmann 5:33.47 DNF Germany 5:33.47DNFDNSDNSDNS
140 Julian Klapdohr DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 2.84 3.75 Germany 2.844.346.283.083.83
2 Alexander Springhorn 2.71 3.83 Germany 3.713.694.552.714.08
3 Erik Akkersdijk 3.19 4.41 Netherlands 3.193.885.084.634.72
4 Mats Valk 3.90 4.46 Netherlands 3.904.028.594.594.77
5 Lucas Garron 4.00 4.67 Germany 5.214.284.004.528.90
6 Pasquale Lombardozzi 3.71 5.16 Italy 5.313.917.916.273.71
7 Felix König 4.34 5.19 Germany 4.635.155.804.346.31
8 Joris Mühlsteff 4.09 5.38 Netherlands 4.094.935.665.567.93
9 Andres Flügel 4.09 5.52 Germany 4.845.086.724.096.63
10 David Kerkmann 5.03 5.54 Germany 5.035.945.18DNF5.50
11 Kai Jiptner 4.69 6.17 Germany 4.698.316.155.596.78
12 Moritz Karl 4.33 6.50 Germany 4.437.757.917.314.33
13 Andre Cichon 5.33 6.53 Germany 7.526.026.805.336.77
14 Andreas Farenbruch 4.08 6.83 Germany 7.434.086.477.686.59
15 Sebastian Deimel 3.86 7.20 Germany 3.8612.1614.444.405.03
16 Jan Smarschevski 6.19 7.97 Germany 6.197.669.816.449.88

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 2.68 2.76 ER Germany 2.834.092.692.772.68
2 Alexander Springhorn 3.05 3.40 Germany 3.303.613.053.304.71
3 Mats Valk 2.58 3.64 Netherlands 4.402.584.413.712.80
4 Moritz Karl 3.59 4.05 Germany 3.594.304.084.253.81
5 Erik Akkersdijk 2.61 4.06 Netherlands 6.027.442.612.653.50
6 David Kerkmann 3.13 4.07 Germany 4.524.463.133.227.40
7 Andres Flügel 3.13 4.22 Germany 3.315.903.933.135.41
8 Kai Jiptner 2.93 4.63 Germany 2.934.464.694.756.03
9 Pasquale Lombardozzi 3.81 4.72 Italy 5.663.865.684.653.81
10 Felix König 4.25 4.97 Germany 4.684.255.225.026.66
11 Joris Mühlsteff 3.43 5.06 Netherlands 3.434.585.055.965.55
12 Lucas Garron 2.90 5.08 Germany 8.472.904.504.406.34
13 Jan Smarschevski 3.38 5.12 Germany 3.385.024.909.905.44
14 Sebastian Deimel 4.36 5.19 Germany 6.444.447.284.364.69
15 Andre Cichon 3.31 5.47 Germany 3.31DNF5.883.616.93
16 Andreas Farenbruch 3.78 5.55 Germany 3.785.465.725.535.65
17 Jascha Bakarinow 4.15 5.56 Germany 10.065.194.154.916.59
18 Jan Bentlage 4.68 5.63 Germany 4.716.056.137.564.68
19 Niklas Spies 5.05 5.68 Germany 5.055.556.335.16DNF
20 Sebastian Weyer 4.78 5.79 Germany 5.557.964.786.385.43
21 Tobias Droste 3.86 5.83 Germany 4.718.683.864.1110.44
22 Marvin Strehl 5.40 5.86 Germany 5.666.465.40DNF5.46
23 Björn Korbanka 3.94 5.89 Germany 4.973.945.007.698.22
24 Janis Leineweber 4.69 5.90 Germany 5.844.698.286.555.30
25 Jan Dickmann 5.65 6.07 Germany 9.435.655.756.366.11
26 Jens Diewald 4.46 6.15 Germany 8.305.974.465.786.71
27 Lasse Korbanka 5.59 6.22 Germany 5.596.336.007.336.34
28 Jonathan Leistner 3.61 6.31 Germany 3.615.025.908.028.36
29 Fabian Auroux 5.27 6.35 Germany 6.505.275.596.9711.40
30 Maximilian Neitzel 5.69 6.68 Germany 5.697.916.696.686.66
31 Reiner Thomsen 5.83 6.69 Germany 6.136.557.388.945.83
32 François Courtès 5.66 6.72 France 10.615.756.755.667.66
33 Philip Gonzalez 5.44 6.73 Germany 7.508.086.435.446.25
34 Felix Harst 5.18 6.80 Germany 6.005.187.417.009.40
35 Sébastien Auroux 4.09 6.86 Germany 4.096.15DNF8.036.40
36 Huy Dao 5.50 6.90 Germany 7.785.505.887.038.28
37 Robin Deun 5.59 6.91 Netherlands 11.865.946.468.345.59
38 Gereon Kahrau 5.33 7.02 Germany 6.415.336.479.528.18
39 Lucas Villalobos 6.84 7.20 Germany 6.847.18DNF7.257.16
40 Steffen Bent 6.47 7.25 Germany 9.056.477.446.967.36
41 Frederik Stühring 6.83 7.48 Germany 7.307.817.337.936.83
42 Leonhard Kehrberger 4.25 7.62 Germany 9.886.946.864.259.06
43 Manuel Guse 5.84 7.74 Germany 8.168.1611.195.846.90
44 Alexander Epli 6.72 7.79 Germany 6.726.907.279.199.55
45 Tom Tigges 6.77 7.79 Germany 7.698.137.556.778.80
46 Tim Habermaas 6.94 7.82 Germany 8.687.937.528.006.94
47 Philipp Weyer 5.44 7.83 Germany 8.468.116.915.449.65
48 Tassilo Hufnagel 6.21 7.92 Germany 6.218.566.868.3410.83
49 Robin Blöhm 5.77 8.17 Germany 5.777.868.438.22DNF
50 Benjamin Brundzats 5.18 8.27 Germany 10.755.187.947.968.90
51 Daniel Novakovic 7.22 8.32 Germany 8.669.007.2210.867.30
52 Martin Kraut 8.13 8.47 Germany 11.618.468.138.688.28
53 Monika Zimmermann 7.59 8.49 Germany 9.368.098.777.598.62
54 Conor Baumann 7.43 8.52 Ireland 8.257.439.5910.037.71
55 Jörg Seidler 7.00 8.88 Germany 12.437.687.009.669.31
56 Nora Christ 7.77 8.88 Germany 9.837.7710.698.658.15
57 Florian Weingarten 7.91 8.89 Germany 9.778.257.919.339.09
58 Anna-Sophie König 6.61 9.13 Germany 8.63DNF9.656.619.11
59 Tobias Petrausch 7.68 9.15 Germany 7.689.058.6811.719.72
60 Christian Suttner 5.18 9.28 Germany 5.1811.2110.967.809.08
61 Laura Ohrndorf 7.52 9.58 Germany 9.537.5211.228.5010.72
62 Marcel Doose 5.84 9.59 Germany 8.725.8413.0812.937.11
63 Michael Gerlt 8.68 9.77 Germany 8.718.689.3811.2113.33
64 Ron van Bruchem 5.96 9.80 Netherlands 7.477.8314.965.9614.11
65 Shauly Ramin 8.16 9.89 Germany 9.309.7815.338.1610.59
66 Max Olschok 6.34 10.03 Germany 6.349.0912.068.9313.40
67 Oscar Ahlke 9.71 10.27 Germany 9.719.96DNF10.0210.83
68 Dhay-Parn Lou 6.96 10.44 Germany 8.0222.0611.9011.406.96
69 Tobias Geiger 6.11 11.83 Germany 12.686.1111.4419.4311.38
70 Ludwig Fichte 8.63 13.36 Germany 19.638.6310.56DNF9.90
71 Tobias Christlieb 5.80 13.85 Germany 9.305.801:00.027.2824.97
72 Jan Hicken 7.13 13.95 Germany 7.1321.0515.1111.2715.46
73 Lars Sauer 9.03 15.39 Germany 22.369.0312.1324.3811.68
74 Justin-Niklas Tappeser 4.52 DNF Germany 6.93DNFDNF4.529.22
75 Markus Pirzer 10.03 Germany 12.9610.03
76 Alexander Baciu 10.90 Germany 13.1110.90
77 Hanneke Rijks 11.27 Netherlands 39.0511.27
78 Marcel Hahn 11.59 Germany DNF11.59
79 Daniel Becker 12.03 Germany 12.0312.13
80 Arwed Lübben 13.02 Germany 13.0214.93
81 Tobias Ziegler 15.50 Germany 15.5021.55
82 Jule Spies 16.00 Germany 16.0017.56
83 Heike Zbierski 18.30 Germany 21.4418.30
84 Norbert Kotthoff 18.69 Germany 18.6927.83
85 Lars Reffelmann 22.84 Germany 30.6322.84
86 Lena Hagenauer 26.18 Germany 29.9126.18
87 Josef Dickmann 38.83 Germany 53.6638.83
88 Juliane Holzt 39.52 Germany 52.3839.52

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 41.88 47.22 Netherlands 49.7247.971:00.0343.9641.88
2 Breandan Vallance 49.08 52.48 United Kingdom 58.1849.2159.5249.0850.06
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 47.68 52.53 Germany 49.7259.691:07.5048.1947.68
4 Robin Blöhm 49.86 52.84 Germany 55.7754.2154.1950.1149.86
5 Mats Valk 49.83 52.90 Netherlands 51.6157.6652.0649.8355.02
6 Jan Smarschevski 49.19 55.91 Germany 49.1950.3351.961:09.501:05.43
7 Alexander Springhorn 52.11 59.82 Germany 52.111:04.9358.051:04.7156.69
8 Moritz Karl 43.88 NR 1:01.19 Germany 1:04.661:03.6856.3843.881:03.50
9 Lucas Garron 54.15 1:03.72 Germany 1:09.331:04.471:05.5954.151:01.11
10 Björn Korbanka 56.15 1:05.32 Germany 1:07.7556.151:07.931:14.771:00.28
11 Lasse Korbanka 53.41 1:05.80 Germany 1:08.031:12.3253.411:06.341:03.03
12 Tobias Christlieb 54.94 1:08.11 Germany 1:13.1554.941:06.111:13.441:05.08

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 41.77 47.19 Netherlands 45.6841.7758.3849.5946.30
2 Mats Valk 46.15 50.80 Netherlands 54.1546.1558.0250.0848.18
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 46.61 52.45 Germany 46.6155.4056.7751.0650.90
4 Breandan Vallance 44.65 53.16 United Kingdom 44.6556.5357.7745.1958.34
5 Jan Smarschevski 52.58 55.15 Germany 53.5857.6154.2559.3652.58
6 Robin Blöhm 55.13 56.79 Germany 56.5057.8857.8155.1356.06
7 Lucas Garron 54.00 57.18 Germany 55.5059.521:03.7256.5354.00
8 Moritz Karl 52.02 58.71 Germany 1:09.3159.0352.021:04.2152.88
9 Björn Korbanka 53.63 1:01.01 Germany 1:02.3858.8153.631:14.021:01.84
10 Alexander Springhorn 52.53 1:01.90 Germany 52.531:03.001:02.161:01.441:02.09
11 Lasse Korbanka 45.50 NR 1:02.75 Germany 57.681:09.271:15.8445.501:01.31
12 Tobias Christlieb 57.09 1:04.40 Germany 59.111:11.831:11.151:02.9357.09
13 Andres Flügel 59.50 1:05.03 Germany 1:06.501:07.7259.501:00.881:08.65
14 Jonathan Leistner 57.94 1:05.83 Germany 1:01.941:17.811:09.9357.941:05.61
15 Sébastien Auroux 1:00.28 1:06.60 Germany 1:00.281:17.221:11.281:01.281:07.25
16 Sebastian Weyer 1:04.75 1:07.55 Germany 1:08.751:07.711:04.751:06.19DNF
17 Philipp Weyer 1:00.06 1:08.81 Germany 1:00.061:06.611:12.331:08.401:11.43
18 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:00.55 1:09.05 Italy 1:00.551:10.311:15.021:06.531:10.30
19 Ron van Bruchem 1:02.78 1:09.61 Netherlands 1:10.311:04.971:13.551:02.781:23.44
20 Monika Zimmermann 1:06.72 1:09.74 Germany 1:15.591:06.721:08.501:11.181:09.55
21 Axel Häck 1:07.03 1:15.88 Germany 1:19.271:07.431:07.031:24.611:20.94
22 Niklas Spies 1:03.16 1:17.03 Germany 1:03.161:19.931:13.801:17.361:20.36
23 Andre Cichon 1:02.97 1:18.34 Germany 1:25.531:02.971:23.501:25.051:06.46
24 Janis Leineweber 1:10.16 Germany 1:10.161:13.03
25 Kai Jiptner 1:11.08 Germany 1:11.081:12.61
26 Maximilian Neitzel 1:12.09 Germany 1:16.131:12.09
27 Jens Diewald 1:13.65 Germany 1:13.651:16.11
27 Joris Mühlsteff 1:13.65 Netherlands 1:33.251:13.65
29 Robin Deun 1:13.93 Netherlands 1:13.931:32.50
30 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:14.02 Germany 1:20.841:14.02
31 Frank Dumont 1:14.22 Germany 1:28.651:14.22
32 Andreas Farenbruch 1:16.34 Germany 1:18.591:16.34
33 Jascha Bakarinow 1:17.91 Germany 1:17.91DNF
34 Gereon Kahrau 1:17.93 Germany 1:17.931:18.81
35 Nora Christ 1:18.21 Germany 1:18.211:26.36
36 Felix König 1:18.44 Germany 1:52.681:18.44
37 Marcel Doose 1:19.55 Germany 1:50.091:19.55
38 Reiner Thomsen 1:19.88 Germany 1:19.881:39.47
39 Leon Schmidtchen 1:20.69 Germany 1:20.691:32.03
40 Raffael Ort 1:20.91 Germany 1:20.911:52.19
41 Marvin Strehl 1:23.31 Germany 1:23.311:49.86
42 Tim Habermaas 1:25.25 Germany 1:25.251:27.15
43 Manuel Guse 1:27.22 Germany 1:27.221:42.06
44 Tassilo Hufnagel 1:28.36 Germany 1:28.361:46.37
45 Dana Sommer 1:32.13 Germany 1:32.131:36.40
46 Laura Ohrndorf 1:32.16 Germany 1:50.521:32.16
47 François Courtès 1:33.09 France 1:34.521:33.09
48 Huy Dao 1:33.50 Germany 1:33.711:33.50
49 Conor Baumann 1:35.44 NR Ireland 1:40.331:35.44
50 Leonhard Kehrberger 1:35.81 Germany 1:55.161:35.81
51 Christian Suttner 1:37.05 Germany 1:38.131:37.05
52 Benjamin Brundzats 1:41.09 Germany 1:45.331:41.09
53 Fabian Auroux 1:43.55 Germany 1:43.551:48.15
54 Tobias Droste 1:51.46 Germany 1:51.462:01.91
55 Max Olschok 1:53.71 Germany 1:53.711:58.63
56 Norbert Kotthoff 1:54.06 Germany 1:54.062:39.86
57 Lucas Villalobos 1:56.02 Germany 1:56.022:21.27
58 Jan Dickmann 1:58.30 Germany 1:58.302:14.94
59 Lars Sauer 1:59.72 Germany 1:59.722:15.08
60 Frederik Stühring 2:00.61 Germany 2:00.61
61 Florian Weingarten 2:01.65 Germany 2:01.65
62 Jan Bentlage 2:01.91 Germany 2:01.91
63 Arwed Lübben 2:03.78 Germany 2:03.78
64 Jörg Seidler 2:05.13 Germany 2:05.13
65 Gamze Aksahin 2:05.22 Turkey 2:05.22
66 Steffen Bent 2:07.66 Germany 2:07.66
67 Ludwig Fichte 2:16.50 Germany 2:16.50
68 Tobias Geiger 2:28.40 Germany 2:28.40
69 Berit Brüster DNF Germany DNF
69 Constantin Hennemann DNF Germany DNF
69 Felix Harst DNF Germany DNF
69 Jan Hicken DNF Germany DNF
69 Julianne Hormann DNF Germany DNF
69 Martin Kraut DNF Germany DNF
69 Philipp Guse DNF Germany DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:13.83 1:20.88 Netherlands 1:13.831:13.88DNF1:26.681:22.08
2 Jan Smarschevski 1:20.90 1:22.21 NR Germany 1:22.061:21.931:30.061:22.631:20.90
3 Jascha Bakarinow 1:30.55 1:34.61 Germany 1:30.551:36.551:35.751:31.521:46.69
4 Breandan Vallance 1:21.00 1:35.23 United Kingdom 1:42.831:21.001:29.161:33.71DNF
5 Mats Valk 1:21.18 1:37.60 Netherlands 1:43.151:38.221:21.181:37.111:37.47
6 Lasse Korbanka 1:26.68 1:38.75 Germany 1:33.471:47.861:26.681:43.721:39.06
7 Jonathan Leistner 1:37.22 1:41.08 Germany 1:37.221:47.081:39.441:44.661:39.13
8 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:19.55 NR 1:43.90 Germany 1:51.281:37.711:19.551:43.361:50.63
9 Moritz Karl 1:42.16 1:45.79 Germany 1:42.161:47.471:52.111:43.721:46.19
10 Björn Korbanka 1:34.94 1:50.90 Germany 1:39.902:03.681:58.431:34.941:54.36
11 Tobias Christlieb 1:49.18 1:52.10 Germany 1:49.181:50.441:54.711:59.131:51.15
12 Niklas Spies 1:45.40 1:58.89 Germany 2:01.861:45.401:54.862:01.692:00.13

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:10.36 NR 1:18.23 Netherlands 1:21.881:10.361:23.501:14.271:18.53
2 Jan Smarschevski 1:21.91 NR 1:29.41 Germany 1:26.001:29.931:35.681:32.311:21.91
3 Mats Valk 1:20.94 1:31.96 Netherlands 1:22.931:37.311:35.631:20.941:40.50
4 Breandan Vallance 1:30.93 1:35.59 United Kingdom 1:40.021:30.931:37.861:31.361:37.55
5 Lasse Korbanka 1:27.91 1:36.13 Germany 1:41.331:31.911:27.911:35.931:40.55
6 Jascha Bakarinow 1:33.78 1:39.32 Germany 1:42.131:34.941:43.401:40.901:33.78
7 Tobias Christlieb 1:37.40 1:40.80 Germany 1:39.281:37.401:41.811:46.361:41.30
8 Moritz Karl 1:33.90 1:43.28 Germany 1:45.901:39.391:48.771:44.551:33.90
9 Jonathan Leistner 1:32.90 1:44.41 Germany 1:38.721:32.901:40.911:56.551:53.61
10 Björn Korbanka 1:40.15 1:44.93 Germany 1:40.151:50.221:43.771:57.471:40.80
11 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:34.80 1:45.88 Germany 1:51.941:35.831:34.801:49.861:54.33
12 Niklas Spies 1:45.83 1:48.06 Germany 1:48.021:46.211:49.941:45.831:56.41
13 Robin Blöhm 1:45.05 1:50.34 Germany 1:46.612:02.831:45.051:52.131:52.27
14 Philipp Weyer 1:52.18 1:56.17 Germany 1:56.831:54.461:52.181:57.21DNF
15 Ron van Bruchem 1:47.80 1:56.30 Netherlands 1:47.802:02.001:50.472:01.661:56.78
16 Sébastien Auroux 1:56.53 2:00.49 Germany 2:00.341:56.532:28.021:59.592:01.55
17 Andres Flügel 1:54.88 2:04.51 Germany 2:16.561:54.882:10.671:56.902:05.97
18 Janis Leineweber 1:53.16 DNF Germany 2:08.841:53.16DNSDNSDNS
19 Jens Diewald 2:02.38 Germany 2:02.382:05.00
20 Kai Jiptner 2:02.44 Germany 2:02.442:03.53
21 Andre Cichon 2:05.36 Germany 2:05.362:45.47
22 Pasquale Lombardozzi 2:05.80 Italy 2:53.632:05.80
23 Andreas Farenbruch 2:08.59 Germany 2:08.592:11.11
24 Lucas Garron 2:08.63 Germany 2:08.632:13.40
25 Joris Mühlsteff 2:09.59 Netherlands 2:36.782:09.59
26 Tim Habermaas 2:11.52 Germany 2:21.532:11.52
27 Nora Christ 2:13.90 Germany 2:51.402:13.90
28 Sebastian Weyer 2:15.11 Germany 2:15.112:21.22
29 Monika Zimmermann 2:17.96 Germany 2:17.96DNF
30 Christian Suttner 2:25.68 Germany 2:25.682:35.36
31 Marvin Strehl 2:25.88 Germany 2:29.562:25.88
32 François Courtès 2:26.84 France 2:45.022:26.84
33 Tassilo Hufnagel 2:29.03 Germany 2:57.082:29.03
34 Leonhard Kehrberger 2:36.34 Germany 2:36.34DNF
35 Berit Brüster 2:41.15 Germany 2:41.152:53.18
36 Manuel Guse 2:45.40 Germany 2:51.932:45.40
37 Raffael Ort 2:45.58 Germany 2:45.583:33.34
38 Gereon Kahrau 2:46.63 Germany 2:46.632:48.27
39 Jan Dickmann 2:48.09 Germany 2:48.092:58.25
40 Robin Deun 2:48.40 Netherlands 2:48.403:30.08
41 Marcel Doose 2:52.44 Germany 2:52.443:17.34
42 Reiner Thomsen 2:55.61 Germany 2:55.613:20.43
43 Maximilian Neitzel 2:55.71 Germany 2:55.71DNF
44 Lucas Villalobos 3:08.53 Germany 3:08.53
45 Conor Baumann 3:10.15 NR Ireland 3:10.15
46 Max Olschok 3:21.22 Germany 3:21.22
47 Laura Ohrndorf 3:28.38 Germany 3:28.38
48 Benjamin Brundzats 3:34.84 Germany 3:34.84
49 Norbert Kotthoff 3:36.47 Germany 3:36.47
50 Felix König 3:37.88 Germany 3:37.88
51 Frank Dumont 3:46.21 Germany 3:46.21
52 Alexander Epli 3:57.68 Germany 3:57.68
53 Jörg Seidler 3:59.59 Germany 3:59.59
54 Lars Sauer 4:06.40 Germany 4:06.40
55 Arwed Lübben 4:16.97 Germany 4:16.97
56 Jan Hicken 4:49.97 Germany 4:49.97
57 Alexander Baciu 5:10.58 Germany 5:10.58
58 Sebastian Deimel DNF Germany DNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Smarschevski 2:50.61 NR 2:51.79 NR Germany 2:50.962:53.812:50.61
2 Erik Akkersdijk 2:39.94 2:54.47 Netherlands 3:04.282:39.942:59.18
3 Tobias Christlieb 2:51.90 3:09.19 Germany 3:27.522:51.903:08.16
4 Lasse Korbanka 2:58.59 3:09.40 Germany 3:06.303:23.302:58.59
5 Mats Valk 2:54.11 3:11.24 Netherlands 2:54.113:37.303:02.30
6 Jascha Bakarinow 3:18.50 3:28.55 Germany 3:35.443:31.723:18.50
7 Jonathan Leistner 3:24.50 3:31.35 Germany 3:43.213:26.333:24.50
8 Robin Blöhm 3:42.15 3:44.79 Germany 3:46.973:42.153:45.25
9 Moritz Karl 3:42.88 3:47.53 Germany 3:42.883:52.083:47.63
10 Sébastien Auroux 3:41.41 3:56.63 Germany 3:48.944:19.533:41.41
11 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:15.50 DNF Germany 3:24.723:15.50DNF
12 Breandan Vallance 3:26.13 DNF United Kingdom 3:26.13DNFDNF
13 Pasquale Lombardozzi 3:58.18 DNF Italy 3:58.184:47.72DNF
14 Björn Korbanka 4:10.06 Germany 4:10.06
15 Jens Diewald 4:24.93 Germany 4:24.93
16 Joris Mühlsteff 4:29.00 Netherlands 4:29.00
17 François Courtès 4:50.81 France 4:50.81
18 Christian Suttner 4:53.66 Germany 4:53.66
19 Nora Christ 5:01.72 Germany 5:01.72
20 Niklas Spies 5:09.94 Germany 5:09.94
21 Ron van Bruchem 5:17.00 Netherlands 5:17.00
22 Tassilo Hufnagel 5:17.18 Germany 5:17.18
23 Robin Deun 5:29.46 Netherlands 5:29.46
24 Andres Flügel 5:44.55 Germany 5:44.55
25 Reiner Thomsen 5:53.93 Germany 5:53.93
26 Leonhard Kehrberger 6:04.52 Germany 6:04.52
27 Max Olschok 6:18.19 Germany 6:18.19
28 Raffael Ort 6:55.69 Germany 6:55.69
29 Conor Baumann 8:16.71 NR Ireland 8:16.71
30 Norbert Kotthoff 10:36.00 Germany 10:36.00

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 4:01.77 NR 4:16.24 NR Netherlands 4:20.004:01.774:26.94
2 Jonathan Leistner 4:51.00 4:53.91 Germany 4:51.004:57.094:53.63
3 Jan Smarschevski 4:21.34 4:56.11 Germany 5:28.594:58.404:21.34
4 Lasse Korbanka 4:50.90 5:03.60 Germany 5:13.305:06.614:50.90
5 Jascha Bakarinow 4:53.30 5:12.81 Germany 5:18.344:53.305:26.78
6 Tobias Christlieb 5:26.25 5:35.12 Germany 5:27.385:51.725:26.25
7 Moritz Karl 5:28.96 6:10.56 Germany 5:28.966:34.666:28.05
8 Breandan Vallance 4:45.40 DNF United Kingdom 5:11.814:45.40DNF
9 Cornelius Dieckmann 6:08.03 Germany 6:08.03
10 Mats Valk 6:13.08 Netherlands 6:13.08
11 Nora Christ 6:30.11 Germany 6:30.11
12 Robin Blöhm 6:41.05 Germany 6:41.05
13 Joris Mühlsteff 7:08.65 Netherlands 7:08.65
14 Andreas Farenbruch 7:11.02 Germany 7:11.02
15 Janis Leineweber 7:16.80 Germany 7:16.80
16 Jens Diewald 7:17.56 Germany 7:17.56
17 Philipp Weyer 7:27.75 Germany 7:27.75
18 Tassilo Hufnagel 8:05.11 Germany 8:05.11
19 Christian Suttner 8:11.59 Germany 8:11.59
20 Tim Habermaas 8:13.94 Germany 8:13.94
21 François Courtès 8:27.13 France 8:27.13
22 Pasquale Lombardozzi 8:29.44 Italy 8:29.44
23 Niklas Spies 8:40.75 Germany 8:40.75
24 Robin Deun 9:09.56 Netherlands 9:09.56
25 Ron van Bruchem 9:12.69 Netherlands 9:12.69
26 Raffael Ort 9:26.47 Germany 9:26.47
27 Marcel Doose 9:40.97 Germany 9:40.97
28 Reiner Thomsen 9:49.03 Germany 9:49.03
29 Frederik Rehbach 12:24.00 Germany 12:24.00
30 Norbert Kotthoff 13:06.00 Germany 13:06.00
31 Conor Baumann 14:32.00 Ireland 14:32.00
32 Björn Korbanka DNF Germany DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kai Jiptner 58.55 NR DNF Germany 1:07.25DNF58.55
2 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:21.53 DNF Germany 2:04.271:21.53DNF
3 Tim Habermaas 1:47.13 2:02.74 Germany 1:47.132:17.962:03.13
4 Lucas Garron 1:47.27 DNF Germany DNF1:47.27DNF
5 Maximilian Neitzel 1:48.43 DNF Germany 1:48.43DNFDNF
6 Erik Akkersdijk 1:58.47 DNF Netherlands DNF1:58.472:31.59
7 Joris Mühlsteff 2:03.72 DNF Netherlands 2:03.72DNFDNF
8 Axel Häck 2:23.15 DNF Germany 2:23.15DNFDNF
9 Mats Valk 2:30.65 DNF Netherlands DNF2:30.65DNS
10 Sébastien Auroux 2:31.38 DNF Germany 3:22.75DNF2:31.38
11 Monika Zimmermann 3:07.53 DNF Germany 3:11.47DNF3:07.53
12 Dennis Loose 3:16.03 DNF Germany 3:16.46DNF3:16.03
13 Niklas Spies 3:24.47 DNF Germany 3:24.47DNFDNF
14 Raffael Ort 3:24.83 DNF Germany 5:49.753:24.83DNF
15 Jan Bentlage 3:36.96 DNF Germany DNF3:36.96DNF
16 Felix Herrera 3:45.36 Germany 3:45.367:44.18
17 Berit Brüster 4:10.80 Germany DNF4:10.80
18 Andreas Farenbruch 4:41.03 Germany 6:05.564:41.03
19 Florian Weingarten 4:48.41 Germany 4:48.41DNF
20 Manuel Guse 4:50.41 Germany 4:50.41DNF
21 Marvin Strehl 6:16.77 Germany DNF6:16.77
22 Pasquale Lombardozzi 6:23.65 Italy 6:23.65DNF
23 Nora Christ 6:54.53 Germany 6:54.53DNF
24 Robin Deun 6:57.41 Netherlands DNF6:57.41
25 Moritz Karl 7:13.05 Germany 7:13.05DNF
26 Markus Pirzer 8:01.57 Germany 8:01.57DNF
27 Andre Cichon DNF Germany DNFDNS
27 Benjamin Brundzats DNF Germany DNFDNS
27 David Kerkmann DNF Germany DNFDNF
27 David Kling DNF Germany DNFDNF
27 Felix König DNF Germany DNFDNF
27 François Courtès DNF France DNFDNF
27 Jens Diewald DNF Germany DNFDNF
27 Jörg Seidler DNF Germany DNFDNF
27 Leon Schmidtchen DNF Germany DNFDNF
27 Leonard Ewerbeck DNF Germany DNFDNS
27 Michael Gerlt DNF Germany DNFDNF
27 Philip Gonzalez DNF Germany DNFDNF
27 Tobias Christlieb DNF Germany DNFDNF
27 Tobias Geiger DNF Germany DNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sébastien Auroux 32 Germany 32
2 Erik Akkersdijk 37 Netherlands 37
3 François Courtès 40 France 40
3 Lucas Garron 40 Germany 40
5 Manuel Guse 42 Germany 42
6 Norbert Kotthoff 43 Germany 43
7 Cornelius Dieckmann 45 Germany 45
8 Tassilo Hufnagel 47 Germany 47
9 Robin Deun 49 Netherlands 49
10 Berit Brüster 52 Germany 52
10 Joris Mühlsteff 52 Netherlands 52
10 Jörg Seidler 52 Germany 52
13 Markus Pirzer 55 Germany 55
14 Conor Baumann 56 NR Ireland 56
15 Frank Dumont DNF Germany DNF
15 Jens Diewald DNF Germany DNF
15 Mats Valk DNF Netherlands DNF
15 Niklas Spies DNF Germany DNF
15 Nora Christ DNF Germany DNF
15 Ron van Bruchem DNF Netherlands DNF
15 Tobias Christlieb DNF Germany DNF
15 Tobias Geiger DNF Germany DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Moritz Karl 17.31 18.20 NR Germany 18.4117.7718.4317.3119.19
2 Erik Akkersdijk 17.06 19.30 Netherlands 20.6617.0618.0824.7119.16
3 Jonathan Leistner 16.25 20.27 Germany 22.1919.9420.5516.2520.33
4 Mats Valk 18.44 20.68 Netherlands 21.4119.6918.4426.2720.93
5 Cornelius Dieckmann 17.36 21.26 Germany 26.5924.3321.6017.8417.36
6 Breandan Vallance 18.83 22.78 United Kingdom 24.8123.9621.8322.5518.83
7 Lucas Garron 21.91 25.02 Germany 28.4623.3625.0826.6121.91
8 Andreas Farenbruch 23.93 26.44 Germany 29.0025.3029.6823.9325.03
9 Björn Korbanka 24.83 27.15 Germany 26.9624.8332.8425.6928.81
10 Sébastien Auroux 25.59 28.04 Germany 25.5928.4129.6826.0332.00
11 Andres Flügel 25.36 28.71 Germany 26.9129.4438.4129.7725.36
12 Tobias Christlieb 26.84 28.97 Germany 30.4128.8827.6140.3126.84
13 Pasquale Lombardozzi 23.77 29.99 Italy 35.1326.5628.3635.0523.77
14 Jens Diewald 20.91 30.34 Germany 27.9720.91DNF28.8834.16
15 Niklas Spies 26.50 31.49 Germany 33.4330.1333.0326.5031.30

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Moritz Karl 17.56 19.87 Germany 19.4722.6117.5620.7119.44
2 Cornelius Dieckmann 15.88 21.30 Germany 15.8823.5924.5917.4722.83
3 Erik Akkersdijk 18.16 21.65 Netherlands 26.0018.6918.1623.9422.33
4 Mats Valk 16.71 21.77 Netherlands 16.7121.4024.58DNF19.33
5 Lucas Garron 18.50 22.61 Germany 26.1523.7820.4618.5023.58
6 Jens Diewald 22.33 24.59 Germany 24.4622.5626.7532.0222.33
7 Jonathan Leistner 20.58 24.70 Germany 25.5820.5823.5626.1624.96
8 Breandan Vallance 22.61 25.08 United Kingdom 22.6124.4324.38DNF26.44
9 Sébastien Auroux 23.00 25.77 Germany 25.8424.3627.1123.00DNF
10 Tobias Christlieb 23.43 25.77 Germany 23.4323.8027.6626.6926.83
11 Andreas Farenbruch 19.43 26.60 Germany 27.8125.0526.9319.4331.68
12 Niklas Spies 18.05 27.29 Germany 25.1331.1328.7518.0528.00
13 Andres Flügel 23.81 28.20 Germany 29.3423.8129.5229.6925.75
14 Björn Korbanka 27.06 28.68 Germany 27.0635.8030.9327.7527.36
15 Pasquale Lombardozzi 22.41 29.16 Italy 28.0822.411:00.0830.3929.02
16 Robin Deun 25.28 30.68 Netherlands 31.8432.4125.2839.8427.78
17 Lasse Korbanka 29.91 31.65 Germany 32.9629.9153.4031.5230.46
18 Andre Cichon 27.59 31.70 Germany 30.1627.5938.5634.5030.44
19 Philipp Weyer 31.68 32.73 Germany 33.4332.2232.5336.5831.68
20 Alexander Springhorn 29.93 33.95 Germany 29.9350.1835.6830.3335.83
21 Robin Blöhm 26.97 35.17 Germany 35.1326.9737.0633.33DNF
22 Marvin Strehl 26.58 35.43 Germany 44.8035.1535.6826.5835.46
23 Felix König 28.40 36.13 Germany 39.4638.1535.0635.1928.40
24 Fabian Auroux 34.93 38.54 Germany 37.6942.8151.7734.9335.11
25 Kai Jiptner 36.25 38.72 Germany 36.2540.1638.5540.0837.53
26 Ron van Bruchem 34.50 39.11 Netherlands 35.7542.691:06.7534.5038.88
27 Huy Dao 35.87 40.14 Germany 38.03DNF44.3638.0235.87
28 Benjamin Brundzats 32.41 40.79 Germany 47.0832.4137.3941.6843.30
29 Florian Weingarten 39.25 42.83 Germany 44.6339.801:05.2139.2544.06
30 Nora Christ 37.55 46.09 Germany 44.3037.5551.7748.6945.27
31 Raffael Ort 40.18 Germany 40.1852.16
32 Jörg Seidler 40.44 Germany 57.2740.44
33 Tobias Droste 40.65 Germany 52.9140.65
34 Sebastian Weyer 40.94 Germany 41.7540.94
35 David Kerkmann 42.43 Germany 54.2542.43
36 Frank Dumont 44.16 Germany 1:07.1944.16
37 Janis Leineweber 44.19 Germany 44.1952.83
38 Manuel Guse 44.66 Germany 47.7544.66
39 Jan Dickmann 47.05 Germany 47.6847.05
40 François Courtès 47.16 France 47.7747.16
41 Jan Bentlage 47.77 Germany 58.7547.77
42 Joris Mühlsteff 48.58 Netherlands 48.581:02.53
43 Tobias Geiger 51.28 Germany 52.6851.28
44 Felix Harst 51.93 Germany 51.931:00.29
45 Leonhard Kehrberger 52.18 Germany 52.1852.71
46 Arwed Lübben 52.78 Germany 52.781:07.06
47 Gereon Kahrau 54.58 Germany 54.58DNF
48 Marcel Doose 55.52 Germany 55.521:06.83
49 Alexander Baciu 55.69 Germany 55.691:09.05
50 Reiner Thomsen 56.61 Germany 56.611:06.50
51 Norbert Kotthoff 58.58 Germany 58.581:06.00
52 Maximilian Neitzel 1:00.03 Germany 1:00.03
53 Tim Habermaas 1:03.03 Germany 1:03.03
54 Martin Kraut 1:06.50 Germany 1:06.50
55 Conor Baumann 1:07.94 Ireland 1:07.94
56 Berit Brüster 1:13.19 Germany 1:13.19
57 Michael Gerlt 1:17.30 Germany 1:17.30
58 Max Olschok DNF Germany DNF
58 Tassilo Hufnagel DNF Germany DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Laura Ohrndorf 7.50 NR 9.59 Germany 8.4610.287.5010.1310.18
2 Joris Mühlsteff 9.84 10.99 Netherlands 9.8413.5810.3411.6311.00
3 Raffael Ort 10.22 12.01 Germany 10.9312.5612.9112.5310.22
4 Sébastien Auroux 10.13 12.35 Germany 12.2211.5610.1313.27DNF
5 Jens Diewald 9.71 12.59 Germany 11.50DNF15.199.7111.09
6 Erik Akkersdijk 11.52 13.30 Netherlands DNF14.1311.5213.3212.46
7 Tobias Droste 11.09 14.11 Germany 14.0311.9416.3611.0926.91
8 Jan Dickmann 13.61 15.71 Germany 14.8813.6117.5016.3415.90
9 Mats Valk 10.58 16.08 Netherlands 10.5817.111:11.4413.6117.53
10 Lucas Garron 10.55 DNF Germany 14.16DNF10.55DNF34.27
11 Robin Blöhm 15.43 Germany 15.4315.97
12 Christian Suttner 15.90 Germany 22.8815.90
13 Kai Jiptner 16.56 Germany 16.5616.65
14 Ron van Bruchem 16.81 Netherlands 16.8151.80
15 Monika Zimmermann 18.27 Germany 19.6318.27
16 François Courtès 18.56 France 18.5627.27
17 Fabian Auroux 18.77 Germany 18.77DNF
18 Robin Deun 20.88 Netherlands 20.8822.86
19 Tobias Christlieb 23.71 Germany 1:01.7723.71
20 Benjamin Brundzats 27.02 Germany 39.5027.02
21 Cornelius Dieckmann 29.86 Germany 29.86DNF
22 Felix Harst 33.55 Germany 33.5539.28
23 Niklas Spies 41.53 Germany DNF41.53
24 Lars Reffelmann DNF Germany DNFDNF
24 Nora Christ DNF Germany DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:09.22 1:13.36 Italy 1:33.401:13.251:09.431:17.411:09.22
2 Erik Akkersdijk 1:07.83 1:18.10 Netherlands 1:15.881:19.281:07.83DNF1:19.13
3 Alexander Springhorn 1:17.47 1:31.82 Germany 3:59.841:17.471:35.551:32.161:27.75
4 Lasse Korbanka 1:26.59 1:32.40 Germany 1:34.941:29.811:32.441:26.591:36.34
5 Mats Valk 1:25.15 1:33.06 Netherlands 1:40.651:25.151:28.551:29.97DNF
6 Sebastian Weyer 1:35.15 1:37.87 Germany 1:38.411:35.151:37.051:38.151:41.11
7 Philipp Weyer 1:39.75 1:47.53 Germany 1:51.611:55.831:39.751:48.861:42.13
8 Andres Flügel 1:43.05 1:48.98 Germany 1:58.401:51.441:43.051:51.551:43.94
9 Leonhard Kehrberger 1:30.96 1:50.50 Germany 2:03.411:30.961:47.422:04.561:40.66
10 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:36.80 1:51.56 Germany 1:46.111:36.801:55.442:14.151:53.13
11 Tobias Christlieb 1:54.45 2:10.41 Germany 1:54.452:13.232:14.712:03.283:59.94
12 Björn Korbanka 2:01.58 Germany 2:05.862:01.58
13 Joris Mühlsteff 2:02.63 Netherlands 2:02.632:14.33
14 François Courtès 2:03.91 France 2:03.912:20.41
15 Nora Christ 2:06.08 Germany 2:06.08DNF
16 Lucas Garron 2:10.02 Germany 2:10.022:51.18
17 Moritz Karl 2:16.03 Germany 2:34.632:16.03
18 Niklas Spies 2:18.80 Germany 2:22.772:18.80
19 Marvin Strehl 2:26.33 Germany 2:26.332:32.83
20 Manuel Guse 2:30.81 Germany 2:30.812:31.43
21 Andreas Farenbruch 2:34.00 Germany 2:34.002:35.44
22 Jonathan Leistner 2:38.19 Germany 2:38.192:55.81
23 Robin Deun 2:46.30 Netherlands 2:46.302:56.08
24 Janis Leineweber 3:05.08 Germany 3:05.08DNS
25 Kai Jiptner 3:08.27 Germany 3:08.27DNS
26 Max Olschok 3:28.59 Germany 3:28.59DNS
27 Jascha Bakarinow 3:48.09 Germany 3:48.09DNS
28 Alexander Baciu 4:22.13 Germany 4:22.13DNS
29 Conor Baumann 7:45.00 NR Ireland 7:45.00DNS
30 Felix Harst DNF Germany DNFDNF

Pyraminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jens Diewald 4.38 5.51 NR Germany 4.784.3810.866.095.65
2 Niklas Spies 5.25 6.57 Germany 5.257.436.916.905.91
3 Erik Akkersdijk 5.18 6.93 Netherlands 6.185.188.50DNF6.11
4 Mats Valk 6.33 8.05 Netherlands 12.718.946.818.416.33
5 Huy Dao 7.75 8.65 Germany 10.818.867.757.839.27
6 Sébastien Auroux 8.46 9.04 Germany 11.448.469.348.868.91
7 Moritz Karl 7.38 9.10 Germany 10.0610.027.388.888.40
8 Philip Gonzalez 7.02 9.14 Germany 12.317.4312.027.977.02
9 Manuel Guse 4.97 9.16 Germany 9.619.034.97DNF8.84
10 Marvin Strehl 7.97 9.24 Germany 9.639.447.979.788.66
11 Lars Reffelmann 5.81 9.85 Germany 9.905.818.5911.3611.05
12 Joris Mühlsteff 7.68 9.87 Netherlands 17.5810.637.6810.408.59
13 Kai Jiptner 7.88 10.04 Germany 10.5221.119.759.867.88
14 Jan Bentlage 9.61 10.70 Germany 10.469.6110.5011.1320.02
15 Ron van Bruchem 8.72 11.51 Netherlands 8.729.7813.5613.8411.18
16 Andreas Farenbruch 9.72 11.54 Germany 10.9011.3312.3812.789.72
17 Jascha Bakarinow 9.21 11.62 Germany 13.5311.279.2111.7211.88
18 Robin Blöhm 10.21 11.95 Germany 13.6310.2511.9614.6910.21
19 Florian Weingarten 10.21 12.03 Germany 11.6112.7211.7516.1810.21
20 Lasse Korbanka 7.58 12.07 Germany 14.447.588.8022.5912.97
21 Felix König 5.88 12.13 Germany 15.555.8815.5610.3610.47
22 Tobias Christlieb 9.03 12.48 Germany 10.5811.0915.7816.449.03
23 Marcel Doose 9.09 13.27 Germany 11.6619.4112.6115.539.09
24 Monika Zimmermann 7.28 16.32 Germany 14.667.2816.8617.4325.02
25 Pasquale Lombardozzi 8.96 16.54 Italy 19.788.9618.5511.2820.00
26 Corinne Groh 11.88 16.55 Germany 11.8816.3114.9719.4318.38
27 Nora Christ 11.58 16.66 Germany 11.5813.0619.5917.33DNF
28 Christian Suttner 11.15 16.90 Germany 11.1518.4615.4017.9017.40
29 Björn Korbanka 11.28 17.12 Germany 14.8311.2822.2520.0616.47
30 Alexander Baciu 9.44 46.03 Germany DNF9.4457.2719.521:01.30
31 Conor Baumann 12.18 Ireland 16.1612.18
32 Max Olschok 12.21 Germany 12.2114.38
33 Laura Ohrndorf 12.27 Germany 12.2722.43
34 Justin-Niklas Tappeser 12.55 Germany 21.1512.55
35 Robin Deun 12.61 Netherlands 13.8812.61
36 Lucas Garron 12.86 Germany 18.3012.86
37 Daniel Novakovic 12.94 Germany 15.1812.94
38 Tobias Droste 13.00 Germany 13.0030.05
39 Andres Flügel 13.19 Germany 17.1513.19
40 Cornelius Dieckmann 13.25 Germany 14.4713.25
41 Leonhard Kehrberger 13.28 Germany 13.2817.13
42 Reiner Thomsen 13.84 Germany 13.8414.02
43 Felix Harst 14.44 Germany 14.4418.88
44 Lucas Villalobos 14.83 Germany 21.1514.83
45 Norbert Kotthoff 15.53 Germany 26.1315.53
46 Frederik Rehbach 16.30 Germany 16.3019.09
47 François Courtès 16.50 France 16.5025.18
48 Fabian Auroux 17.46 Germany 34.4417.46
49 Anna-Sophie König 17.47 Germany 17.47DNF
50 Nico Groh 18.28 Germany 18.2823.28
51 Michael Gerlt 20.00 Germany 20.0024.21
52 Martin Kraut 20.38 Germany 20.3831.81
53 Hanneke Rijks 21.36 Netherlands 21.3622.34
54 Jochen Spies 21.88 Germany 24.3121.88
55 David Kerkmann 22.56 Germany 22.7222.56
56 Tobias Petrausch 24.65 Germany DNF24.65
57 Jörg Seidler 25.19 Germany DNF25.19
58 Arwed Lübben 27.53 Germany 27.5340.91
59 Juliane Holzt 59.88 Germany 59.88DNF

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 12.93 17.97 NR Netherlands 16.9645.8412.9318.9118.05
2 Jörg Seidler 18.86 22.77 NR Germany 18.8623.2130.2719.0326.06
3 Joris Mühlsteff 22.66 25.38 Netherlands 28.2122.6625.0622.8630.77
4 François Courtès 17.25 26.64 France 28.4432.7131.3117.2520.18
5 Sébastien Auroux 25.05 34.27 Germany 37.1938.2535.0325.0530.58
6 Marvin Strehl 24.93 34.34 Germany 24.9333.5533.6646.6335.80
7 Moritz Karl 27.47 37.10 Germany 36.8836.4627.4739.6137.96
8 Lucas Garron 27.05 37.35 Germany 46.2143.8233.1135.1127.05
9 Frank Dumont 29.58 38.27 Germany 29.581:11.9343.4637.0634.30
10 Cornelius Dieckmann 35.29 40.51 Germany 43.8356.7535.2942.2135.50
11 Robin Deun 31.65 42.19 Netherlands 41.4148.9436.2131.6548.97
12 Michael Gerlt 39.56 43.93 Germany 39.5648.3643.8644.0943.84
13 Tobias Christlieb 37.30 44.71 Germany 49.8042.0037.3050.5942.33
14 Jan Bentlage 31.05 46.62 Germany 31.05DNF42.7142.2854.86
15 Robin Blöhm 45.88 48.63 Germany 50.3546.6845.8848.86DNF
16 Jascha Bakarinow 42.77 48.76 Germany 42.7744.151:03.9346.9355.21
17 Kai Jiptner 32.80 49.45 Germany 32.8047.9453.901:02.6846.50
18 Tobias Droste 29.34 50.60 Germany 54.9347.5249.3429.341:17.55
19 Andreas Farenbruch 53.94 57.26 Germany 58.8855.4157.501:03.7553.94
20 Niklas Spies 29.93 57.94 Germany 54.381:13.7829.9359.5059.94
21 Andres Flügel 46.96 1:00.00 Germany 58.93DNF1:12.4348.6346.96
22 Manuel Guse 36.59 1:00.41 Germany 36.5955.341:38.781:14.8851.02
23 Jan Dickmann 51.55 1:08.88 Germany 51.551:09.301:08.971:08.361:26.03
24 Conor Baumann 55.61 NR 1:11.78 NR Ireland 55.611:12.082:59.801:03.931:19.34
25 Jens Diewald 1:01.08 Germany 1:04.161:01.08
26 Marcel Doose 1:43.00 Germany 1:43.00
27 Ron van Bruchem 1:58.59 Netherlands 1:58.59
28 Felix Harst 2:01.09 Germany 2:01.09

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Dickmann 0.96 1.01 Germany DNF1.001.031.000.96
2 Erik Akkersdijk 1.06 1.14 Netherlands 1.131.215.181.061.08
3 Shauly Ramin 1.15 1.20 Germany 1.191.221.301.191.15
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 1.11 1.28 Germany DNF1.301.111.181.36
5 Monika Zimmermann 1.27 1.45 Germany 1.331.751.271.751.28
6 Christian Suttner 0.97 1.50 Germany 0.97DNF1.631.521.36
7 Felix König 1.47 1.60 Germany 1.681.611.501.4729.59
8 Raffael Ort 1.55 1.63 Germany 1.661.691.711.551.55
9 Philip Gonzalez 1.18 1.68 Germany 1.221.181.222.61DNF
10 Joris Mühlsteff 1.56 1.68 Netherlands 1.811.561.594.181.65
11 Conor Baumann 1.46 NR 1.79 Ireland 1.531.782.501.462.05
12 Kai Jiptner 1.71 1.82 Germany 1.841.802.411.811.71
13 Markus Pirzer 1.58 1.83 Germany 3.051.711.582.211.58
14 Tom Tigges 1.61 1.85 Germany 1.682.091.6110.271.77
15 Tobias Droste 1.72 1.87 Germany 2.331.781.772.051.72
16 Moritz Karl 1.75 1.98 Germany 1.811.752.092.03DNF
17 Lucas Garron 1.65 1.99 Germany 1.931.942.093.681.65
18 Laura Ohrndorf 1.80 2.01 Germany 2.081.812.131.8025.81
19 Arwed Lübben 1.40 2.07 Germany 1.473.031.40DNF1.72
20 Lars Sauer 1.66 2.09 Germany 1.682.711.662.152.43
21 Janis Leineweber 1.50 2.24 Germany 1.941.683.943.091.50
22 Justin-Niklas Tappeser 1.72 2.27 Germany 1.752.84DNF2.221.72
23 David Kerkmann 1.96 2.29 Germany 2.612.532.092.251.96
24 Marcel Hahn 2.16 2.29 Germany 2.222.312.33DNF2.16
25 Nora Christ 1.68 2.42 Germany 1.721.721.68DNF3.81
26 Lars Reffelmann 2.03 2.47 Germany 2.032.472.592.942.34
27 Frederik Stühring 1.59 2.55 Germany 1.593.532.50DNF1.61
28 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1.71 2.63 Italy 3.052.132.711.71DNF
29 Tobias Christlieb 1.93 2.69 Germany 1.931.973.902.194.02
30 Fabian Auroux 1.15 2.71 Germany 2.151.152.773.21DNF
31 Jonathan Leistner 2.15 2.78 Germany 3.022.152.662.664.38
32 Jascha Bakarinow 2.00 2.86 Germany 2.592.00DNF3.182.80
33 Lasse Korbanka 1.53 2.87 Germany DNF4.961.532.021.63
34 Michael Gerlt 1.90 2.91 Germany 2.463.632.654.061.90
35 Max Olschok 1.83 2.98 Germany 2.133.441.833.38DNF
36 Klara Dickmann 2.59 3.05 Germany 2.844.182.593.003.30
37 Anna-Sophie König 2.16 3.13 Germany 4.932.163.402.263.72
38 Björn Korbanka 1.53 3.48 Germany 1.535.842.96DNF1.63
39 Emma Dickmann 2.31 3.76 Germany 3.753.612.314.443.91
40 Ron van Bruchem 3.41 3.96 Netherlands 3.843.904.153.415.18
41 Felix Harst 2.03 4.63 Germany DNF2.034.612.386.90
42 Sébastien Auroux 1.16 4.77 Germany 1.162.944.7215.066.65
43 Heike Zbierski 1.84 4.99 Germany 6.093.751.845.275.96
44 Josef Dickmann 4.71 5.26 Germany 5.444.715.404.937.02
45 Doro Dickmann 6.68 6.98 Germany 7.257.386.696.687.00
46 Manuel Guse 5.52 17.03 Germany 10.0313.935.52DNF27.13
47 Robin Deun 1.00 DNF Netherlands 5.591.02DNF1.00DNF
48 Mats Valk 1.13 DNF Netherlands DNF1.911.13DNF32.00
49 Huy Dao 1.38 DNF Germany 1.401.44DNF1.38DNF
50 Marcel Doose 1.86 DNF Germany DNF3.181.86DNF2.43
51 Alexander Baciu 2.06 DNF Germany 3.132.06DNFDNFDNF

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Philip Gonzalez 2.47 NR 2.69 NR Germany 2.473.022.52DNF2.52
2 Huy Dao 2.75 2.89 Germany 2.753.002.773.062.90
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 2.68 3.04 Germany 3.303.552.722.683.09
4 Markus Pirzer 3.06 3.43 Germany 3.913.093.066.863.30
5 Jan Dickmann 2.91 3.51 Germany 3.307.183.443.782.91
6 Robin Deun 2.68 3.66 Netherlands 2.683.655.782.914.43
7 Raffael Ort 2.80 3.94 Germany 3.583.816.152.804.43
8 Laura Ohrndorf 3.69 4.01 Germany 3.694.253.974.883.80
9 Conor Baumann 3.83 NR 4.28 NR Ireland 11.724.093.834.054.71
10 Nora Christ 3.68 4.50 Germany 3.685.055.934.284.18
11 Jascha Bakarinow 3.33 4.89 Germany 4.6523.535.314.713.33
12 Mats Valk 3.83 4.89 Netherlands 5.253.834.584.849.93
13 Tobias Christlieb 4.08 4.97 Germany 4.084.755.4610.134.69
14 Felix Harst 4.44 4.99 Germany 5.585.974.834.444.55
15 Arwed Lübben 4.83 5.24 Germany 4.835.065.335.335.81
16 Lucas Garron 4.16 5.44 Germany 4.214.167.335.306.80
17 Erik Akkersdijk 4.13 5.48 Netherlands 5.735.687.304.135.02
18 Marcel Doose 4.71 5.48 Germany 6.845.284.715.725.43
19 Joris Mühlsteff 4.86 5.64 Netherlands 5.256.305.3810.464.86
20 Lars Sauer 4.46 6.37 Germany 12.068.754.465.464.90
21 Sébastien Auroux 5.30 7.20 Germany 6.318.035.3011.917.25
22 Manuel Guse 7.28 7.91 Germany 7.347.3011.669.087.28
23 Max Olschok 5.06 10.62 Germany 5.066.726.41DNF18.72