Fresh Cube 2017


Date
May 13 - 14, 2017
City
Kharkiv, Ukraine
Venue

IT school Hillel

Address
10,Korolenko Street
Website
Fresh Cube 2017 website
Organizers
Bassam Daas (Бассам Даас) and Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов)
WCA Delegate
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Contact
misirkhanovcs@gmail.com, bdaas25@gmail.com, melikyan.artem@gmail.com
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
56
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50 ₴ (Ukrainian Hryvnia).
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) won with an average of 9.67 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) finished second (10.51) and Danylo Varfolomieiev (Данило Варфоломєєв) finished third (12.27).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 8.71 9.67 Ukraine 9.888.719.469.6814.03
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 10.18 10.51 Ukraine 11.2210.4310.1810.6310.46
3 Danylo Varfolomieiev (Данило Варфоломєєв) 11.28 12.27 Ukraine 13.2511.2814.0512.2911.28
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 11.00 12.29 Ukraine 13.3111.9611.6116.5911.00
5 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 11.55 12.60 Ukraine 13.2412.8913.2211.7011.55
6 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 12.07 12.91 Ukraine 12.7913.2514.3012.6912.07
7 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 12.37 13.66 Ukraine 13.0712.8012.3715.1015.79
8 Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) 12.52 13.87 Ukraine 15.0813.3812.5217.3813.15
9 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 13.16 14.24 Ukraine 13.5515.5215.3013.1613.88
10 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 12.24 14.55 Armenia 15.8218.0712.2412.7915.05
11 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 12.58 14.78 Ukraine 16.2015.1112.5813.7815.45
12 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 13.29 18.45 Ukraine 17.93DNF13.2921.0416.37

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 8.52 10.48 Ukraine 8.5210.5411.0811.299.82
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 9.20 10.61 Ukraine 10.379.789.2011.6712.40
3 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 10.19 12.04 Armenia 10.1913.5211.4517.0711.14
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 9.95 12.17 Ukraine 12.3714.899.9512.7911.36
5 Danylo Varfolomieiev (Данило Варфоломєєв) 10.94 12.38 Ukraine 13.2210.9413.0311.9512.16
6 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 11.04 12.96 Ukraine 11.9511.0412.1614.7816.13
7 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 12.05 13.27 Ukraine 13.8314.2012.0512.6713.31
8 Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) 11.52 13.94 Ukraine 11.5213.1215.3515.8813.34
9 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 12.03 14.00 Ukraine 15.3412.0313.6113.0515.55
10 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 11.99 14.06 Ukraine 12.5111.9917.2213.1916.49
11 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 12.60 14.14 Ukraine 13.3514.8612.6014.2117.90
12 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 12.81 14.21 Ukraine 15.7512.8114.5412.9315.15
13 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 12.90 14.50 Ukraine 15.0014.8912.9013.6121.14
14 Oleksii Vakulenko (Олексій Вакуленко) 13.45 14.63 Ukraine 14.3613.8616.6413.4515.68
15 Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич) 12.65 14.65 Ukraine 15.0112.6514.9314.0116.07
16 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 13.20 14.69 Ukraine 14.8417.8513.2015.2513.98
17 Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка) 10.49 15.57 Ukraine 14.8023.6616.2915.6310.49
18 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 12.33 15.64 Ukraine 17.2313.9312.3318.1815.76
19 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 13.29 16.05 Ukraine 14.8317.6113.2915.9817.33
20 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 14.86 16.16 Ukraine 17.4515.3317.3414.8615.81
21 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 13.57 16.46 Ukraine 22.9417.2113.5716.5015.67
22 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 12.33 16.48 Ukraine 17.2412.3317.7638.8614.44
23 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 15.58 16.55 Ukraine 15.5816.1119.5616.5716.96
24 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 14.93 16.59 Ukraine 15.1316.8317.8124.0514.93
25 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 14.94 16.93 Ukraine 20.6314.9416.2317.7816.79
26 Maksym Poliakov (Максим Поляков) 12.29 17.34 Ukraine 12.2916.0121.90DNF14.11
27 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 17.19 21.51 Ukraine 17.1919.2728.2323.5721.69
28 Ivan Novhorodskyi (Іван Новгородський) 20.47 23.83 Ukraine 27.2928.2320.7823.4320.47
29 Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) 19.86 23.98 Ukraine 24.4719.8624.4226.8123.05
30 Vladyslav Achkasov (Владислав Ачкасов) 22.03 24.00 Ukraine 23.3822.0323.8224.7925.14
31 Mykyta Baranov (Микита Баранов) 18.69 24.52 Ukraine 25.7722.1625.8025.6318.69
32 Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко) 19.59 24.72 Ukraine 21.2825.5727.3141.4119.59
33 Oleksii Subachev (Олексій Субачев) 17.22 24.77 Ukraine 23.0825.0832.5517.2226.15
34 Danylo Lovkyi (Данило Ловкий) 23.33 26.95 Ukraine 32.2225.0423.3332.0723.74
35 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 26.43 28.31 Ukraine 26.6329.7728.8226.4329.47
36 Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова) 30.73 33.18 Ukraine 31.9230.7331.9341.9635.70
37 Oleksander Chukhil (Олександр Чухіль) 29.89 35.76 Ukraine 29.8937.3438.1232.8937.04

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 8.53 9.18 Ukraine 9.238.539.959.009.31
2 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 8.38 11.14 Ukraine 8.3812.4311.3510.9011.17
3 Danylo Varfolomieiev (Данило Варфоломєєв) 10.53 11.84 Ukraine 14.3911.6213.0610.8310.53
4 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 11.31 11.84 Ukraine 11.4712.3011.3113.7211.75
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 10.35 11.87 Ukraine 11.6610.3513.4113.2210.72
6 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 11.03 12.03 Ukraine 11.0312.7412.9612.2911.06
7 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11.83 12.64 Ukraine 11.8312.4515.1613.2112.26
8 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 12.40 13.26 Ukraine 12.5617.0912.4014.0513.18
9 Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич) 10.36 13.30 Ukraine 14.5312.9314.7410.3612.44
10 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 11.14 13.38 Armenia 11.1414.6312.5413.7513.85
11 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 12.09 13.55 Ukraine 12.0915.1114.0512.1914.41
12 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 12.26 13.93 Ukraine 14.3012.2614.4913.0115.92
13 Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) 13.01 14.00 Ukraine 16.9913.9114.3713.7113.01
14 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 12.16 14.26 Ukraine 13.6212.1621.9814.5914.56
15 Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка) 11.80 14.31 Ukraine 13.9916.4214.3511.8014.58
16 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 14.19 14.60 Ukraine DNF14.1914.9414.4714.38
17 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 13.57 14.68 Ukraine 13.5714.4114.9415.5514.70
18 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 13.96 14.80 Ukraine 14.7815.2515.8914.3613.96
19 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 12.17 15.03 Ukraine DNF12.1717.5614.6812.84
20 Vitalii Proskiriakov (Віталій Проскіряков) 14.05 15.19 Ukraine 14.7716.5514.2617.1314.05
21 Oleksii Vakulenko (Олексій Вакуленко) 12.85 15.33 Ukraine 15.9916.6614.6112.8515.40
22 Vitalii Dolhin (Віталій Долгін) 13.06 15.73 Ukraine 15.1216.5913.0620.7015.47
23 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 13.48 16.51 Ukraine 13.4815.8219.3114.4023.73
24 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 14.87 16.91 Ukraine 18.8018.9714.8715.0516.87
25 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 13.49 17.01 Ukraine 14.8723.9619.8416.3313.49
26 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 12.06 17.87 Ukraine 18.9217.6318.3912.0617.58
27 Maksym Poliakov (Максим Поляков) 17.13 17.88 Ukraine 17.6517.1319.0418.1617.82
28 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 15.44 18.00 Ukraine 20.1016.3815.44DNF17.51
29 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 17.67 18.01 Ukraine 17.9217.6717.6818.4218.77
30 Mykyta Baranov (Микита Баранов) 18.81 19.94 Ukraine 19.8225.9618.8119.6420.37
31 Ivan Novhorodskyi (Іван Новгородський) 19.04 20.19 Ukraine 26.3419.0420.8119.6520.12
32 Oleksii Subachev (Олексій Субачев) 18.54 20.76 Ukraine 20.5918.5421.3820.3229.51
33 Volodymyr Martynov (Володимир Мартинов) 17.39 21.35 Ukraine 19.2938.9419.8924.8717.39
34 Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) 19.73 21.62 Ukraine 20.4325.6122.3019.7322.14
35 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 21.06 22.21 Ukraine 22.5134.3521.5222.6121.06
36 Yevhen Ivashchenko (Євген Іващенко) 18.27 22.46 Ukraine 29.0520.5626.3318.2720.50
37 Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко) 20.76 23.03 Ukraine 23.8827.4520.7622.3922.83
38 Vladyslav Achkasov (Владислав Ачкасов) 22.59 24.53 Ukraine 25.0924.2838.1622.5924.21
39 Yan Kutomanov (Ян Кутоманов) 24.54 26.73 Ukraine 27.5625.2827.3427.6124.54
40 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 22.87 27.87 Ukraine 54.1022.9728.6322.8732.00
41 Danylo Lovkyi (Данило Ловкий) 26.03 30.71 Ukraine 26.0336.0428.6727.4339.94
42 Oleksander Chukhil (Олександр Чухіль) 22.33 31.50 Ukraine 32.4332.3122.3356.9729.76
43 Danylo Hlaznov (Данило Глазньов) 23.47 33.85 Ukraine 30.4438.8823.4732.2344.60
44 Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова) 27.20 34.24 Ukraine 33.5433.3427.2035.9335.83
45 Yehor Bulhakov (Єгор Булгаков) 33.98 34.79 Ukraine 35.4234.6035.6334.3433.98
46 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 24.27 36.31 Ukraine 34.45DNF44.9529.5424.27
47 Oleh Lepekhin (Олег Лепехін) 39.26 41.79 Ukraine 39.91DNF44.4739.2641.00
48 Violetta Volova (Віолетта Волова) 46.41 49.83 Ukraine 53.5446.4151.0251.7346.74
49 Maksym Lovkyi (Максим Ловкий) 51.97 55.09 Ukraine 54.1851.9756.6554.4457.03
50 Polina Riabokon (Поліна Рябоконь) 53.98 1:00.36 Ukraine 1:02.0957.311:01.6753.981:02.53
51 Arnold Shelikhovskyi (Арнольд Шеліховський) 51.17 1:01.57 Ukraine 51.1753.791:00.211:10.701:12.40
52 Ivan Shnore (Іван Шноре) 55.19 1:04.33 Ukraine 55.7155.191:02.78DNF1:14.49
53 Anastasia Mitsai (Анастасія Міцай) 57.10 1:08.42 Ukraine DNF1:02.451:15.3957.101:07.43
54 Oleksandr Dovhopol (Олександр Довгопол) 1:11.30 1:13.15 Ukraine 1:27.031:12.211:12.641:11.301:14.61
55 Dmytro Kostiuk (Дмитро Костюк) 1:11.18 1:22.08 Ukraine 2:24.191:27.011:16.141:11.181:23.08
56 Bassam Daas (Бассам Даас) 1:13.57 1:22.41 Ukraine 1:16.961:27.081:13.57DNF1:23.19

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 2.10 3.37 Ukraine 3.372.923.832.106.57
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.60 3.37 Ukraine 3.302.603.463.363.87
3 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.97 4.45 Ukraine 3.983.975.684.085.30
4 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 4.04 5.05 Ukraine 4.044.216.585.705.23
5 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 3.58 5.09 Ukraine 5.205.409.903.584.67
6 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2.92 5.33 Ukraine 5.502.925.2313.175.26
7 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 3.99 5.40 Ukraine 4.933.995.906.505.36
8 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 4.58 5.65 Ukraine 4.585.736.325.845.39
9 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 4.57 5.86 Ukraine 5.765.945.894.578.39
10 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 5.18 6.29 Ukraine 6.556.246.095.187.15
11 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 4.61 6.55 Ukraine 11.207.217.454.984.61
12 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 3.56 6.74 Ukraine 8.435.913.565.879.37

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 2.07 3.05 Ukraine 2.402.073.263.49DNF
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.73 3.21 Ukraine 2.732.783.584.573.27
3 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 2.10 3.37 Ukraine 2.103.434.853.353.34
4 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 3.64 4.51 Ukraine 4.193.649.044.444.89
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.66 4.52 Ukraine 4.844.365.514.363.66
6 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 3.68 4.76 Ukraine 5.314.934.394.973.68
7 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 4.13 5.06 Ukraine DNF5.664.335.194.13
8 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 4.29 5.18 Ukraine 5.807.164.864.294.89
9 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 3.81 5.42 Ukraine 5.115.245.903.8110.37
10 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 4.14 5.43 Ukraine 4.686.716.474.145.13
11 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 4.32 5.46 Ukraine 5.106.094.325.198.93
12 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 4.96 5.88 Ukraine 6.615.35DNF4.965.69
13 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 4.78 6.03 Ukraine 4.786.956.214.976.92
14 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 4.67 6.26 Armenia 4.675.7410.236.416.63
15 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 3.52 6.32 Ukraine 3.528.786.356.126.49
16 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 4.67 6.37 Ukraine 6.625.494.676.999.67
17 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 4.04 6.56 Ukraine 4.044.098.257.3510.77
18 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 4.76 6.73 Ukraine 4.767.227.185.797.46
19 Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) 5.71 6.95 Ukraine 6.987.088.566.795.71
20 Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка) 5.16 7.24 Ukraine 7.157.078.627.505.16
21 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 6.62 7.89 Ukraine 8.256.627.038.3910.49
22 Oleksii Vakulenko (Олексій Вакуленко) 6.54 7.99 Ukraine 10.496.546.628.968.38
23 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 5.09 8.03 Ukraine 5.096.827.889.549.40
24 Oleksii Subachev (Олексій Субачев) 7.28 8.53 Ukraine 9.029.267.668.927.28
25 Ivan Novhorodskyi (Іван Новгородський) 5.23 8.55 Ukraine 9.835.238.499.847.34
26 Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко) 7.96 9.30 Ukraine 7.9610.879.208.789.93
27 Maksym Poliakov (Максим Поляков) 6.84 9.91 Ukraine 10.8510.286.849.1310.33
28 Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) 6.78 10.02 Ukraine 11.316.7810.079.8010.20
29 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 7.59 10.55 Ukraine 9.227.5911.0411.3912.27

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.40 3.41 Ukraine 2.764.154.253.312.40
2 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 1.46 3.52 Ukraine 5.323.901.911.464.74
3 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 3.73 4.21 Ukraine 5.473.733.994.514.12
4 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 2.71 4.42 Ukraine 4.153.812.715.315.74
5 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 4.01 4.56 Ukraine 9.144.014.974.124.58
6 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 3.86 4.64 Ukraine 3.934.623.865.378.40
7 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.77 4.85 Ukraine 5.025.284.373.775.16
8 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 2.81 4.96 Ukraine 3.366.425.112.818.90
9 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 4.09 5.12 Armenia 5.685.684.095.354.32
10 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 3.67 5.26 Ukraine 4.246.173.675.376.46
11 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 5.03 5.34 Ukraine 5.366.625.305.355.03
12 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 4.04 5.43 Ukraine 4.04DNF5.855.544.91
13 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 4.33 5.96 Ukraine 7.156.094.657.334.33
14 Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) 3.02 6.07 Ukraine 7.124.156.933.028.35
15 Volodymyr Martynov (Володимир Мартинов) 3.10 6.25 Ukraine 7.116.706.793.105.25
16 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 3.56 6.41 Ukraine 5.785.683.567.788.40
17 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 4.42 6.62 Ukraine 6.4614.057.234.426.17
18 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 4.24 6.64 Ukraine 5.00DNF4.244.9110.02
19 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 5.54 6.98 Ukraine 7.245.849.185.547.86
20 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 2.34 7.01 Ukraine 8.217.717.912.345.40
21 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 4.71 7.10 Ukraine 7.318.988.644.715.34
22 Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка) 5.66 7.34 Ukraine 8.125.667.4610.306.45
23 Yevhen Ivashchenko (Євген Іващенко) 4.71 7.37 Ukraine 7.655.959.354.718.50
24 Ivan Novhorodskyi (Іван Новгородський) 6.67 7.40 Ukraine 7.197.3910.316.677.62
25 Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) 4.49 7.88 Ukraine 17.169.286.497.864.49
26 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 6.11 8.02 Ukraine 8.497.7010.807.866.11
27 Oleksii Vakulenko (Олексій Вакуленко) 4.73 8.05 Ukraine 7.3012.6511.154.735.70
28 Maksym Poliakov (Максим Поляков) 4.22 8.06 Ukraine 12.367.694.228.717.79
29 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 5.70 8.15 Ukraine 7.417.345.709.6912.13
30 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 6.27 8.53 Ukraine 6.2711.848.808.458.33
31 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 6.68 8.97 Ukraine 6.859.5310.53DNF6.68
32 Vitalii Proskiriakov (Віталій Проскіряков) 7.98 9.34 Ukraine 12.589.027.9810.238.78
33 Oleksii Subachev (Олексій Субачев) 6.45 9.45 Ukraine 9.8310.926.457.5915.96
34 Mykyta Baranov (Микита Баранов) 6.39 9.53 Ukraine 10.9012.178.146.399.55
35 Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко) 9.07 9.91 Ukraine 9.3510.8510.1910.189.07
36 Yehor Bulhakov (Єгор Булгаков) 9.08 10.01 Ukraine 9.38DNF10.0310.639.08
37 Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова) 9.60 11.32 Ukraine 9.6012.2719.2911.5210.18
38 Arnold Shelikhovskyi (Арнольд Шеліховський) 8.98 11.47 Ukraine 11.4713.75DNF9.208.98
39 Danylo Hlaznov (Данило Глазньов) 12.13 15.31 Ukraine 14.6815.2212.1318.1116.03
40 Oleksandr Dovhopol (Олександр Довгопол) 14.03 20.09 Ukraine 21.8918.4731.5219.9014.03
41 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 14.16 20.90 Ukraine 24.3824.7214.1622.4415.89
42 Oleksander Chukhil (Олександр Чухіль) 9.71 DNF Ukraine 13.7910.159.71DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 36.26 42.98 Ukraine 41.1836.2642.4645.2945.72
2 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 43.11 47.34 NR Armenia 46.6449.1850.5746.2143.11
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 44.46 48.12 Ukraine 57.0146.2748.4349.6644.46
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 46.98 49.78 Ukraine 50.9248.5449.8958.6046.98
5 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 47.87 55.72 Ukraine 56.831:01.5955.8847.8754.44
6 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 54.29 58.55 Ukraine 56.1354.2954.651:07.331:04.87
7 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 53.40 1:02.50 Ukraine 53.4055.071:04.801:07.641:13.66
8 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 58.18 1:02.59 Ukraine 1:09.631:04.781:01.021:01.9758.18
9 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 1:02.17 1:06.21 Ukraine 1:02.171:17.641:03.311:07.531:07.79
10 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 56.47 1:09.28 Ukraine 1:30.681:15.0556.471:04.921:07.87

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 36.42 47.31 Ukraine 49.1445.6847.112:35.0936.42
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 39.83 48.26 Ukraine 52.8339.8343.3048.6652.95
3 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 41.98 52.06 Armenia 53.1048.431:07.0941.9854.65
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 45.56 55.25 Ukraine 54.8645.5657.201:01.9253.70
5 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 48.94 57.21 Ukraine 48.9454.2059.801:06.8257.64
6 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 53.57 58.52 Ukraine 58.3558.5458.6653.571:13.98
7 Oleksii Vakulenko (Олексій Вакуленко) 54.59 59.02 Ukraine 1:00.0254.591:02.131:03.3554.92
8 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 53.82 1:01.10 Ukraine 1:17.471:00.851:01.351:01.1153.82
9 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 56.53 1:03.62 Ukraine 56.531:01.521:03.171:08.531:06.18
10 Danylo Varfolomieiev (Данило Варфоломєєв) 55.92 1:04.26 Ukraine 55.9258.541:06.401:08.741:07.84
11 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 1:00.70 1:08.30 Ukraine 1:08.991:13.781:25.861:02.121:00.70
12 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 58.19 1:09.21 Ukraine 1:12.9358.191:12.961:01.731:20.42
13 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 59.73 1:10.34 Ukraine 1:13.4059.731:04.901:24.921:12.72
14 Maksym Poliakov (Максим Поляков) 59.74 1:10.88 Ukraine 1:09.731:12.771:10.151:13.3659.74
15 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 1:04.84 1:11.33 Ukraine 1:21.891:06.911:14.981:12.091:04.84
16 Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) 1:02.56 1:13.98 Ukraine 1:15.641:10.991:56.691:15.311:02.56
17 Vitalii Proskiriakov (Віталій Проскіряков) 1:06.18 1:15.14 Ukraine 1:30.991:26.841:09.601:08.991:06.18
18 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 1:09.13 1:19.55 Ukraine 1:23.241:26.161:20.071:15.351:09.13
19 Volodymyr Martynov (Володимир Мартинов) 1:10.22 1:21.25 Ukraine 1:13.911:25.481:31.671:24.371:10.22
20 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 1:07.53 1:22.06 Ukraine 1:58.011:07.531:26.741:11.531:27.92
21 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:09.62 1:22.23 Ukraine 1:27.521:09.621:14.841:24.321:45.60
22 Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) 1:23.69 1:35.81 Ukraine 1:40.801:23.691:31.341:35.671:40.43
23 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 1:26.27 1:47.74 Ukraine 1:51.991:27.932:03.291:26.272:03.78
24 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 1:29.82 DNF Ukraine 1:34.771:29.82DNF2:03.92DNF
25 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 1:34.32 Ukraine 1:35.361:34.32
26 Yevhen Ivashchenko (Євген Іващенко) 1:43.86 Ukraine 1:43.861:50.88
27 Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко) 2:39.56 Ukraine 3:01.652:39.56
28 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 3:07.66 Ukraine 3:07.66DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 1:23.70 1:31.38 Ukraine 1:30.681:34.211:29.261:35.751:23.70
2 Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич) 1:28.74 1:43.27 Ukraine 1:43.921:28.741:44.911:51.111:40.97
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:35.26 1:44.06 Ukraine 1:35.261:44.392:02.831:35.541:52.26
4 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 1:41.82 1:47.85 NR Armenia 1:54.681:43.372:13.561:41.821:45.51
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:40.18 1:53.47 Ukraine 2:11.361:40.181:54.911:46.981:58.52
6 Maksym Poliakov (Максим Поляков) 1:48.38 1:55.10 Ukraine 1:50.582:00.171:48.381:54.55DNF
7 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:53.52 2:04.25 Ukraine 2:18.682:03.511:53.522:08.652:00.60
8 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:59.63 2:05.99 Ukraine 1:59.632:07.442:06.172:04.352:12.76
9 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 2:13.50 2:39.98 Ukraine 3:10.052:33.642:41.422:44.892:13.50
10 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:35.58 2:56.95 Ukraine 2:54.912:59.804:20.292:35.582:56.13
11 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 3:15.81 Ukraine 3:34.003:15.81
12 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 3:19.26 Ukraine 3:19.263:23.63
13 Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 35.31 DNF Ukraine 35.31DNFDNF
2 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:49.77 2:11.10 Ukraine 1:49.772:08.672:34.87
3 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:55.28 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF1:55.28
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3:33.94 DNF Ukraine DNF3:51.593:33.94
5 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 4:33.43 DNF Ukraine DNF4:33.43DNF
6 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 38.28 DNF Ukraine DNF38.28DNF
2 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:33.71 DNF Ukraine 1:33.712:25.55DNF
3 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:49.51 DNF Ukraine 1:49.511:52.04DNF
4 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 2:37.69 DNF Ukraine DNF2:37.69DNF
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3:07.29 3:26.03 Ukraine 3:07.293:07.494:03.31
6 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 3:27.79 4:14.51 Ukraine 3:27.794:35.974:39.76
7 Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
7 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
7 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
7 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
7 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
7 Yevhen Ivashchenko (Євген Іващенко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 14.05 15.88 Ukraine 14.0516.3315.2416.0618.21
2 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 16.93 17.49 Ukraine 16.9317.1817.8022.3517.49
3 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 17.18 22.12 Ukraine 24.5226.7519.1422.7017.18
4 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 20.04 22.53 Ukraine 21.9825.4623.1720.0422.43
5 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 24.68 26.16 Ukraine 24.6824.8526.0335.0327.60
6 Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) 22.06 26.55 Ukraine 25.7928.5225.3322.0630.81
7 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 24.39 28.03 Ukraine 25.7637.1926.0124.3932.33
8 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 25.00 29.14 Ukraine 35.6625.4226.3439.6425.00
9 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 24.58 29.28 Ukraine 31.8832.4128.8224.5827.15
10 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 25.06 31.84 Ukraine 31.5125.0637.4539.7726.56
11 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 27.47 32.68 Ukraine 27.4735.7033.71DNF28.63

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 13.23 16.27 Ukraine 14.9113.2316.2021.2417.69
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 14.28 17.26 Ukraine 14.2818.3916.8218.4316.56
3 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 18.26 20.00 Ukraine 21.7029.9218.4519.8618.26
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 20.57 22.61 Ukraine 22.2620.5723.2325.0722.33
5 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 22.68 23.66 Ukraine 23.2822.6824.5626.3423.14
6 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 20.68 25.17 Ukraine 20.6825.09DNF21.3829.05
7 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 23.24 26.97 Ukraine 23.2424.2038.2325.5131.21
8 Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) 24.37 28.39 Ukraine 28.3624.3729.3527.4634.84
9 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 24.26 28.60 Ukraine 24.2632.3727.9028.9228.98
10 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 27.15 30.12 Ukraine 32.4431.9327.5030.9427.15
11 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 22.14 31.21 Ukraine 39.9829.0938.7322.1425.82
12 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 27.85 31.88 Ukraine 30.1634.7030.9334.5527.85
13 Oleksii Vakulenko (Олексій Вакуленко) 20.96 32.70 Ukraine 34.7436.9626.4120.96DNF
14 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 28.11 33.33 Ukraine 33.2733.9028.1133.8932.84
15 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 26.29 33.40 Ukraine 32.4238.3126.2932.4135.36
16 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 27.47 34.19 Ukraine 29.481:06.0039.7227.4733.37
17 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 30.42 34.47 Ukraine 34.7541.1630.6138.0430.42
18 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 31.58 35.12 Ukraine 32.0246.5441.6831.6631.58
19 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 26.57 35.78 Ukraine 35.2333.6138.5126.5741.64
20 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 30.07 37.18 Armenia 36.9434.1740.4430.0743.40
21 Oleksii Subachev (Олексій Субачев) 37.89 39.89 Ukraine 40.1540.6037.8938.9245.28
22 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 39.86 44.23 Ukraine 43.3848.5940.711:05.9839.86
23 Vitalii Proskiriakov (Віталій Проскіряков) 39.06 44.33 Ukraine 46.8641.4344.6955.8239.06
24 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 42.89 46.57 Ukraine 54.8546.0342.8942.9750.70
25 Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) 36.19 52.80 Ukraine 50.9436.1957.6549.801:29.78
26 Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко) 50.12 1:03.01 Ukraine 50.121:16.501:17.0658.3154.23
27 Ivan Novhorodskyi (Іван Новгородський) 51.75 1:04.99 Ukraine 1:06.781:09.7551.751:33.2558.44
28 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 43.54 1:08.04 Ukraine 1:23.56DNF43.541:04.5256.05
29 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.42 7.05 NR Ukraine 7.539.007.136.426.49
2 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 10.67 12.07 Ukraine 13.6212.2911.6010.6712.33
3 Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка) 12.65 15.06 Ukraine 15.8214.5115.2912.6515.39
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 13.54 16.06 Ukraine 18.8815.8817.5014.8013.54
5 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 15.24 19.14 Ukraine 19.7017.8923.1419.8215.24
6 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 22.29 25.51 Ukraine 28.8226.2626.1424.1222.29
7 Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) 22.32 30.00 Ukraine 39.6128.6234.6526.7322.32
8 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 26.51 32.77 Ukraine 26.51DNF30.3037.1130.90
9 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 22.09 40.08 Ukraine 1:09.9446.2730.8043.1722.09
10 Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко) 30.97 45.23 Ukraine DNF37.3356.5041.8730.97

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 56.03 1:06.43 Ukraine 1:07.461:05.791:06.0356.031:16.11
2 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:05.84 1:11.89 Ukraine 1:20.441:16.831:09.491:05.841:09.36
3 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 1:19.78 1:23.35 Ukraine 1:24.121:29.421:19.781:21.741:24.18
4 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:26.81 1:35.36 Ukraine 1:38.791:40.191:32.661:26.811:34.64
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:44.17 1:53.87 Ukraine 1:52.461:45.402:03.741:44.172:07.72
6 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 1:38.12 1:54.10 Ukraine 1:52.601:59.191:50.511:38.121:59.60
7 Volodymyr Martynov (Володимир Мартинов) 2:09.56 2:21.05 Ukraine 2:27.312:13.912:09.562:21.942:27.86
8 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 2:04.18 2:28.73 Ukraine 2:27.072:26.302:32.832:04.182:33.43
9 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 2:05.09 2:29.22 Ukraine 2:05.092:53.982:59.432:23.832:09.86
10 Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка) 2:30.16 Ukraine 2:53.002:30.16
11 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 2:33.68 Ukraine 3:39.302:33.68
12 Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) 3:06.55 Ukraine 3:11.603:06.55
13 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 3:12.78 Ukraine 3:21.503:12.78
14 Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко) 3:28.49 Ukraine 3:44.383:28.49
15 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 4:42.94 Ukraine 4:48.204:42.94

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 4.07 4.42 Ukraine 4.234.394.074.944.65
2 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 3.78 4.70 Ukraine 7.804.083.785.574.44
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.55 4.89 Ukraine 4.555.205.374.824.66
4 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 4.45 5.22 Ukraine 4.454.895.525.268.41
5 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 5.87 6.48 Ukraine 7.045.876.226.466.76
6 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6.36 7.46 Ukraine 6.667.646.368.098.74
7 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 6.04 7.51 Ukraine 6.7612.636.048.277.50
8 Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова) 5.23 8.01 Ukraine 8.285.237.998.257.80
9 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.65 8.04 Ukraine 4.655.4111.429.259.46
10 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 5.45 8.16 Ukraine 5.457.048.2111.179.24
11 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 9.05 10.45 Ukraine 9.7911.649.0513.859.92

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 4.35 5.01 Ukraine 7.334.354.625.375.04
2 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 4.13 5.41 Ukraine 5.234.134.887.116.13
3 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 4.61 5.93 Ukraine 4.617.855.155.826.82
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 5.10 6.00 Ukraine 5.456.565.108.395.99
5 Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова) 5.53 6.49 Ukraine 5.536.825.846.808.02
6 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 4.16 6.84 Ukraine 4.167.456.54DNF6.53
7 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.45 6.91 Ukraine 4.45DNF5.808.156.79
8 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 5.33 7.10 Ukraine 5.337.257.106.947.93
9 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 6.81 8.23 Ukraine 8.536.8112.378.847.33
10 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.30 8.48 Ukraine 7.309.567.6910.438.20
11 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 6.74 8.60 Ukraine 9.3011.457.968.536.74
12 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 5.61 8.63 Ukraine 8.945.617.4210.029.52
13 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 9.15 9.85 Ukraine 9.639.239.1513.1810.68
14 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 7.94 10.72 Ukraine 7.9413.5411.4312.408.34
15 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 7.63 11.12 Ukraine 9.6022.727.6313.5510.20
16 Arnold Shelikhovskyi (Арнольд Шеліховський) 9.53 11.57 Ukraine 11.0216.3611.8611.849.53
17 Yevhen Ivashchenko (Євген Іващенко) 8.49 11.86 Ukraine 12.6510.7814.7512.158.49
18 Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка) 5.61 12.04 Ukraine 10.8913.1712.0513.855.61
19 Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) 12.22 13.06 Ukraine 12.2213.2612.3016.9113.61
20 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 11.06 13.38 Ukraine 14.8314.1211.20DNF11.06
21 Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко) 15.26 15.80 Ukraine 15.5316.0121.5615.8615.26
22 Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) 13.39 17.12 Ukraine 13.39DNF20.0515.9315.39
23 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 14.87 17.63 Ukraine 18.1021.5414.8717.8316.96
24 Yehor Bulhakov (Єгор Булгаков) 14.65 20.08 Ukraine 27.8516.5015.88DNF14.65
25 Bassam Daas (Бассам Даас) 23.30 28.77 Ukraine 42.2733.6726.8625.7823.30

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3.88 4.21 Ukraine 3.924.334.383.886.78
2 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 3.78 4.75 Ukraine 3.884.413.785.976.81
3 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 3.88 5.86 Ukraine 5.395.266.986.933.88
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.89 5.90 Ukraine 4.895.165.977.336.58
5 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5.12 6.43 Ukraine 7.936.045.325.128.14
6 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 6.41 7.07 Ukraine 6.567.117.586.417.53
7 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 7.93 9.05 Ukraine 11.927.938.528.5810.06
8 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 8.22 9.41 Ukraine 10.378.228.8910.878.98
9 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 8.15 9.48 Ukraine 13.9911.238.798.418.15
10 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 10.74 12.37 Ukraine 10.8712.1810.7414.0516.67
11 Maksym Poliakov (Максим Поляков) 12.63 13.42 Ukraine 12.9713.2512.6314.1714.04
12 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 7.96 13.74 Ukraine 17.4717.1211.6412.467.96
13 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.78 15.31 Ukraine 12.79DNF7.7813.0820.05

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3.30 4.17 Ukraine 4.644.513.303.374.85
2 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 3.28 4.53 Ukraine 4.694.713.284.189.01
3 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 4.56 6.50 Ukraine 4.5614.205.536.807.16
4 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 6.02 6.84 Ukraine 7.697.017.226.026.30
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 6.67 7.67 Ukraine 7.926.6711.977.887.21
6 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 6.66 8.00 Ukraine 6.788.8210.178.396.66
7 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 6.32 8.16 Ukraine 8.187.918.3910.316.32
8 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 6.66 8.46 Ukraine 10.336.996.668.0711.97
9 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 7.81 9.67 Ukraine 9.4411.64DNF7.817.92
10 Maksym Poliakov (Максим Поляков) 8.74 11.09 Ukraine 8.749.7112.8010.7713.65
11 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 6.28 11.26 Ukraine 6.2813.327.8217.6212.65
12 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 8.83 11.77 Ukraine 9.2324.3314.1411.938.83
13 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.86 11.86 Ukraine 7.8612.8414.3910.2412.49
14 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 5.68 11.88 Ukraine 5.6817.84DNF8.409.39
15 Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) 5.40 11.96 Ukraine 13.295.4012.2114.1210.37
16 Oleksii Vakulenko (Олексій Вакуленко) 5.09 12.15 Ukraine 10.495.0910.39DNF15.57
17 Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко) 9.81 12.61 Ukraine 10.9613.9016.309.8112.96
18 Yevhen Ivashchenko (Євген Іващенко) 6.37 13.43 Ukraine 6.3716.3418.329.7214.24
19 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 11.66 13.72 Ukraine 11.8617.4227.3111.8711.66
20 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 11.01 19.02 Ukraine 26.9731.0914.4511.0115.63
21 Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова) 11.44 19.52 Ukraine 23.0922.8811.44DNF12.59
22 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 9.67 22.61 Ukraine 9.6731.2633.8217.9818.58
23 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 15.80 26.35 Ukraine 19.6240.6546.8515.8018.78
24 Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) 19.82 27.21 Ukraine 19.8232.9028.3720.9032.36
25 Yehor Bulhakov (Єгор Булгаков) 21.10 42.45 Ukraine 21.1040.7051.6335.2451.42

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 12.39 16.52 Ukraine 15.1719.9512.3919.5614.83
2 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 17.10 19.63 Ukraine 21.6817.1019.5420.9318.42
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.87 19.64 Ukraine 17.0720.5412.8721.3023.62
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 27.55 31.22 Ukraine 27.5531.9333.1941.9228.55
5 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 27.72 34.13 Ukraine 36.5637.8227.7235.8429.98
6 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 32.80 49.00 Ukraine 42.461:01.3855.4532.8049.10
7 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 36.12 54.38 Ukraine 55.661:08.9836.121:03.4444.03
8 Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) 44.10 56.23 Ukraine 1:28.7245.5944.101:07.6155.50
9 Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) 45.22 1:07.04 Ukraine 1:10.9045.221:09.661:00.571:20.60
10 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 55.13 1:10.16 Ukraine 55.131:10.771:06.411:25.471:13.31
11 Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко) 1:03.92 1:16.11 Ukraine 1:59.061:20.261:03.921:17.591:10.47
12 Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) 1:49.56 DNF Ukraine DNF1:49.56DNFDNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 17:21.00 DNF Ukraine 17:21.00DNSDNS
2 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
2 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7/7 28:25 Ukraine 7/7 28:25DNSDNS
2 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 5/5 24:14 Ukraine 5/5 24:14DNSDNS
3 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 6/8 37:18 Ukraine 6/8 37:18DNSDNS