Frankivsk Open 2019


Date
Dec 7 - 8, 2019
City
Ivano-Frankivsk, Ukraine
Venue

Catholic School named after Saint Basil the Great

Address
Shevchenka St, 11
Details

Conference hall

Organizers
Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) and Renat Tkachov (Ренат Ткачов)
WCA Delegate
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Contact

Organizing Team

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

This is the first WCA competition in Ivano-Frankivsk. It is an open competition for all people of all ages and from all countries.

Events
Main event
Competitors
43
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 50 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 100 ₴ (Ukrainian Hryvnia).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

[UA]
Створіть собі WCA аккаунт. Заповніть усі необхідні данні із зазначенням імені та прізвища, з великої букви.

Якщо ваша реєстрація не буде прийнята протягом декількох днів, можливо, с ній щось не так. У цьому випадку перевірте свою поштову скриньку, чи є лист від організаторів. Внесок треба оплатити до змагань.

Вартість участі у змаганнях:
100 грн. — участь у 1-2 дисциплінах.
150 грн. — участь у більш ніж 2 дисциплінах.

Оплатіть внесок на картку ПриватБанку: 4149629300265790 в залежності від кількості дисциплін, та вишліть скріншот платежу на пошту skoksharov@worldcubeassociation.org. При наявності проблем з оплатою, зв'яжіться з організатором.

Ваша заява буде видалена, якщо протягом 24 годин після ії подачі не буде зроблен внесок.

[EN]
Please register on the WCA website. Fill in all the required details, with given name and family name, correctly capitalized.

If your registration is not accepted within a few days, probably there is something wrong with your registration. In this case please check your mailbox whether there is a letter from the organization team. You must to pay a registration fee beforehand.

Registration fee:
100 UAH — 1-2 events
150 UAH — more than 2 events

You can pay a registration fee by sending it on a card 4149629300265790. Please send screenshot of the payment to skoksharov@worldcubeassociation.org. If you'll have any problems with payment then contact organizer.

Your application will be removed if you won't pay the registration fee during 24 hours after registering.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) won with an average of 9.20 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) finished second (9.26) and Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) finished third (9.53).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 7.86 9.20 Ukraine 9.43DNF8.927.869.26
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 7.73 9.26 Ukraine 10.037.739.2810.548.48
3 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 7.88 9.53 Ukraine 11.2710.199.457.888.94
4 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 6.84 9.89 Ukraine 9.196.8410.8811.459.60
5 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 9.66 10.11 Ukraine 10.3812.969.8910.059.66
6 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 10.67 10.85 Ukraine 10.9410.7812.2710.6710.83
7 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 10.83 11.20 Ukraine 10.8310.9511.5012.6011.16
8 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 9.52 12.00 Ukraine 13.7211.9211.9512.149.52

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.75 8.66 Ukraine 7.799.666.758.5411.93
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 8.93 9.22 Ukraine 9.1610.049.249.278.93
3 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 9.20 10.16 Ukraine 11.399.2010.639.889.97
4 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 7.81 10.31 Ukraine 10.0110.6010.5810.357.81
5 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 8.18 10.48 Ukraine 8.1810.919.8211.3910.70
6 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 9.95 10.79 Ukraine 10.189.9512.2217.339.96
7 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 9.68 11.50 Ukraine 12.199.6810.7614.7611.56
8 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 10.78 11.72 Ukraine 11.4511.6912.0212.2610.78
9 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 11.37 12.62 Ukraine 12.8013.3312.5012.5711.37
10 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 11.38 12.77 Ukraine 14.0411.3811.7012.5819.66
11 Khrystyna Vytvytska (Христина Витвицька) 10.14 13.06 Ukraine 11.7615.5915.9211.8310.14
12 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 12.52 13.23 Ukraine 12.9113.1013.6712.5214.74
13 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 10.85 14.31 Ukraine 13.4019.8614.8714.6510.85
14 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 12.59 14.31 Ukraine 13.9918.4412.5913.3715.58
15 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 11.98 14.34 Ukraine 11.9813.3815.75DNF13.89
16 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 13.13 14.80 Ukraine 16.0613.1316.7113.1815.15
17 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 12.49 15.55 Ukraine 16.2412.4915.8416.3714.56
18 Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук) 14.95 16.09 Ukraine 16.1316.4815.6614.95DNF
19 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 12.75 16.47 Ukraine 16.3815.9017.7412.7517.14
20 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 15.23 16.87 Ukraine 16.4216.9329.9915.2317.26
21 Adam Snitsaruk (Адам Сніцарук) 17.02 19.12 Ukraine 19.4517.2729.7320.6317.02
22 Nazar Lozinskyi (Назар Лозінський) 18.23 19.22 Ukraine 18.2318.3319.8619.4822.87
23 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 16.22 20.37 Ukraine 21.3518.2323.2221.5216.22
24 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 17.38 20.46 Ukraine 17.3818.0430.3121.1722.18

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 7.10 8.96 Ukraine 8.138.1810.587.1013.67
2 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 9.07 9.54 Ukraine 9.6410.659.589.409.07
3 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 8.47 10.39 Ukraine 10.778.4710.0711.0510.32
4 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 7.53 10.58 Ukraine 10.067.5312.119.9811.70
5 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 9.98 10.85 Ukraine DNF9.9810.4110.2811.87
6 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 9.81 11.32 Ukraine 11.599.8110.4812.6211.88
7 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 9.97 11.32 Ukraine 12.149.97DNF10.8610.97
8 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 9.22 11.88 Ukraine 10.049.2211.5014.8014.11
9 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 11.94 12.30 Ukraine 12.5012.1312.2811.9412.61
10 Khrystyna Vytvytska (Христина Витвицька) 11.19 12.51 Ukraine 11.1912.9811.5612.9818.30
11 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 10.69 13.24 Ukraine 10.6913.7112.2913.7314.66
12 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 11.01 13.53 Ukraine 15.3111.0114.2912.5013.79
13 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 12.45 13.60 Ukraine 14.7214.1012.4512.5114.19
14 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 13.08 13.77 Ukraine 13.8815.0213.0813.5713.85
15 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 12.29 13.83 Ukraine 12.2913.2516.6812.8915.35
16 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 12.35 13.86 Ukraine 15.2914.1812.8912.3514.52
17 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 12.28 13.91 Ukraine 12.4715.2012.2814.0617.46
18 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 14.46 15.76 Ukraine 15.8314.4618.4416.3215.14
19 Adam Snitsaruk (Адам Сніцарук) 13.48 15.92 Ukraine 20.0613.4814.4617.6715.62
20 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 12.15 16.12 Ukraine 15.6916.0712.1544.6316.61
21 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 15.83 16.65 Ukraine 15.8316.9324.4616.0316.99
22 Nazar Lozinskyi (Назар Лозінський) 14.36 16.88 Ukraine 14.3617.3417.5115.7917.57
23 Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук) 14.75 16.88 Ukraine 14.7518.5418.4115.3316.89
24 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 16.21 17.96 Ukraine 19.2119.5518.1816.2116.48
25 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 16.30 18.02 Ukraine 20.2117.26DNF16.6016.30
26 Renat Tkachov (Ренат Ткачов) 15.33 18.36 Ukraine 21.8521.0015.3318.4415.65
27 Oleksandr Sova (Олександр Сова) 17.43 18.59 Ukraine 17.4319.0725.0718.9017.79
28 Taras Byalyk (Тарас Б’ялик) 15.16 19.08 Ukraine 21.2918.7032.8615.1617.26
29 Oleksandr Kozubov (Олександр Козубов) 17.13 19.86 Ukraine 21.5819.8017.1318.2121.80
30 Pavlo Myhovych (Павло Мигович) 18.67 19.92 Ukraine 19.0718.67DNS21.0619.64
31 Oleg Mudryk (Олег Мудрик) 16.34 20.25 Ukraine 19.9120.5916.3430.8120.24
32 Oleksandr Belinskyi (Олександр Белінський) 13.51 20.50 Ukraine 20.1519.1025.0722.2413.51
33 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 16.44 20.63 Ukraine 23.7319.4516.4420.2122.22
34 Yurii Zhuk (Юрій Жук) 16.35 21.69 Ukraine 22.9523.6527.0018.4716.35
35 Tymur Mykytynskyi (Тимур Микитинський) 22.45 23.35 Ukraine 22.5022.4523.9026.4523.64
36 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 25.11 29.33 Ukraine 25.1125.8136.1326.05DNF
37 Vitalii Andrusiak (Віталій Андрусяк) 27.84 33.78 Ukraine 36.3130.1934.8538.7527.84
38 Maria Mykhailets (Марія Михайлець) 27.77 34.26 Ukraine 36.4642.1727.7730.9035.42
39 Markiyan Vaskiv (Маркіян Васьків) 29.91 38.38 Ukraine 39.9639.1336.0544.8229.91
40 Vadym Tsvyk (Вадим Цвик) 37.24 44.02 Ukraine 42.9046.9942.1750.1737.24
41 Mykyta Obushnyi (Микита Обушний) 43.33 50.53 Ukraine 59.581:00.8447.3743.3344.64
42 Bogdan Tkachuk (Богдан Ткачук) 46.98 1:03.27 Ukraine 48.861:08.6546.981:14.431:12.31

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.48 2.68 Ukraine 2.502.742.482.802.96
2 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 2.56 2.73 Ukraine 2.592.562.864.102.73
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.38 3.07 Ukraine 3.582.522.383.123.88
4 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2.03 3.14 Ukraine 4.902.032.823.243.37
5 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2.70 3.32 Ukraine 3.902.863.192.703.90
6 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.44 3.74 Ukraine 5.722.823.315.082.44
7 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.36 3.92 Ukraine 6.594.173.363.603.98
8 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.26 5.03 Ukraine 3.502.268.574.167.43

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 1.73 2.48 Ukraine 2.611.841.733.413.00
2 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.46 3.01 Ukraine 2.463.073.413.172.79
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.92 3.29 Ukraine 3.362.411.92DNF4.09
4 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1.94 3.29 Ukraine 1.943.133.684.113.07
5 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.49 3.32 Ukraine 2.498.363.333.623.00
6 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2.53 3.54 Ukraine 5.052.715.852.532.87
7 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.22 3.69 Ukraine 2.225.582.834.234.01
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.25 3.78 Ukraine 3.584.403.664.093.25
9 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 2.74 3.84 Ukraine 4.513.333.672.746.33
10 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 3.44 4.02 Ukraine 3.563.804.714.713.44
11 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 3.04 4.83 Ukraine 3.394.733.047.616.36
12 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 2.80 5.33 Ukraine 2.805.756.645.524.71
13 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 4.57 5.62 Ukraine 5.914.578.205.105.84
14 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 4.60 5.62 Ukraine 6.506.035.014.605.82
15 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 3.07 5.91 Ukraine 3.074.566.496.688.06
16 Nazar Lozinskyi (Назар Лозінський) 4.83 5.98 Ukraine 5.185.547.287.224.83
17 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 4.23 6.01 Ukraine 6.714.584.239.696.75
18 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 3.17 6.06 Ukraine 5.285.463.177.447.71
19 Yurii Zhuk (Юрій Жук) 3.94 6.14 Ukraine 5.316.433.946.698.55
20 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 4.63 6.16 Ukraine 4.638.416.086.076.34
21 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 4.02 6.22 Ukraine 4.024.757.097.316.81
22 Khrystyna Vytvytska (Христина Витвицька) 4.87 6.33 Ukraine 5.377.024.877.546.61
23 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.26 6.68 Ukraine 4.2619.758.695.915.45
24 Renat Tkachov (Ренат Ткачов) 6.27 6.89 Ukraine 7.236.856.2710.496.58
25 Oleksandr Sova (Олександр Сова) 5.18 7.12 Ukraine 8.035.186.147.2010.17
26 Oleksandr Belinskyi (Олександр Белінський) 7.01 7.21 Ukraine 7.137.078.177.447.01
27 Oleksandr Kozubov (Олександр Козубов) 5.62 7.26 Ukraine 5.626.097.4212.438.26
28 Adam Snitsaruk (Адам Сніцарук) 3.99 7.42 Ukraine 6.303.998.3110.607.64
29 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 6.26 7.82 Ukraine 6.268.617.217.6311.42
30 Oleg Mudryk (Олег Мудрик) 4.76 8.33 Ukraine 8.184.7611.289.916.90
31 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 3.73 8.67 Ukraine DNF6.653.7310.319.06
32 Vadym Tsvyk (Вадим Цвик) 6.49 9.07 Ukraine 8.217.396.4911.6116.05
33 Pavlo Myhovych (Павло Мигович) 7.66 9.23 Ukraine 11.148.877.757.6611.07
34 Tymur Mykytynskyi (Тимур Микитинський) 8.16 9.75 Ukraine 8.1611.709.019.6610.59
35 Vitalii Andrusiak (Віталій Андрусяк) 8.15 10.89 Ukraine 8.1511.809.79DNF11.09
36 Bogdan Tkachuk (Богдан Ткачук) 10.72 11.57 Ukraine 13.2310.7810.7212.4711.45
37 Markiyan Vaskiv (Маркіян Васьків) 8.94 11.90 Ukraine 10.3913.3014.4312.018.94
38 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 8.66 12.57 Ukraine 15.6510.1617.2611.908.66
39 Maria Mykhailets (Марія Михайлець) 9.20 13.90 Ukraine 13.91DNF16.4511.359.20
40 Mykyta Obushnyi (Микита Обушний) 14.09 18.23 Ukraine 18.0717.2519.3720.2914.09

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 32.77 36.07 Ukraine 38.1732.7739.6637.1332.90
2 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 32.23 36.66 Ukraine 36.1139.2137.2636.6232.23
3 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 33.46 36.90 Ukraine 36.2545.7136.6337.8133.46
4 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 36.65 39.09 Ukraine 36.9447.4436.6543.5936.74
5 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 32.83 39.78 Ukraine 41.2934.8132.8343.2544.91
6 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 40.34 42.38 Ukraine 41.1242.9640.3443.0745.30
7 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 37.46 46.40 Ukraine 55.1340.2837.46DNF43.79
8 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 44.73 58.03 Ukraine 1:04.2151.3044.7358.571:16.44

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 33.43 35.49 Ukraine 33.6238.3933.4336.6136.23
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 33.31 37.41 Ukraine 35.1333.3138.4851.6538.62
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 33.50 38.74 Ukraine 40.6433.5035.7640.4640.01
4 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 37.43 41.31 Ukraine 51.3644.8238.2640.8537.43
5 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 37.88 44.09 Ukraine 48.6837.8838.0645.5349.40
6 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 42.51 44.82 Ukraine 45.0243.8645.5742.5147.00
7 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 41.30 45.93 Ukraine 42.8149.7749.7745.2141.30
8 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 44.95 49.31 Ukraine 54.6244.9552.9145.8949.12
9 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 44.83 49.36 Ukraine 49.5258.5644.8350.3048.27
10 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 50.41 53.29 Ukraine 50.4154.421:06.9552.7052.74
11 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 50.43 58.82 Ukraine 56.9257.9250.431:01.611:10.81
12 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 53.57 1:02.89 Ukraine 58.181:11.2353.571:01.391:09.10
13 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 57.12 1:07.69 Ukraine 1:12.931:23.841:00.751:09.4057.12
14 Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук) 1:02.64 1:08.64 Ukraine 1:06.011:02.641:12.541:08.251:11.67
15 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 1:04.26 1:09.97 Ukraine 1:11.561:15.701:04.261:12.001:06.34
16 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 59.15 1:10.15 Ukraine 1:07.5459.151:14.231:19.711:08.68
17 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 1:01.78 1:10.64 Ukraine 1:22.441:01.781:04.121:22.641:05.36
18 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 1:06.66 1:13.92 Ukraine 1:06.661:16.871:16.021:30.951:08.87
19 Oleg Mudryk (Олег Мудрик) 1:04.29 1:14.25 Ukraine 1:20.831:26.551:04.291:15.411:06.52
20 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 1:01.07 1:15.14 Ukraine 1:23.961:15.871:33.271:01.071:05.58
21 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 1:03.60 1:15.48 Ukraine 1:24.351:11.291:10.811:03.601:45.86
22 Renat Tkachov (Ренат Ткачов) 1:03.04 1:17.19 Ukraine 1:03.041:17.851:26.501:15.151:18.57
23 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 1:06.65 1:18.28 Ukraine 1:14.881:33.921:27.971:06.651:11.98
24 Nazar Lozinskyi (Назар Лозінський) 1:09.98 1:20.93 Ukraine 1:21.481:09.981:23.441:23.871:17.88
25 Oleksandr Kozubov (Олександр Козубов) 1:30.49 Ukraine 1:30.49DNF
26 Adam Snitsaruk (Адам Сніцарук) 1:31.73 Ukraine 1:31.732:09.52
27 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 1:43.17 Ukraine 1:43.171:44.39
28 Yurii Zhuk (Юрій Жук) 1:52.43 Ukraine 1:52.432:14.81
29 Maria Mykhailets (Марія Михайлець) 2:16.96 Ukraine 2:52.292:16.96
30 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 58.57 1:09.81 Ukraine 1:16.9158.571:08.691:13.081:07.66
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:08.66 1:15.26 Ukraine 1:31.341:22.711:08.661:11.591:11.48
3 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:07.31 1:15.41 Ukraine 1:19.221:17.811:09.191:25.731:07.31
4 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:11.92 1:17.03 Ukraine 1:11.921:16.361:18.171:18.011:16.72
5 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:13.67 1:25.08 Ukraine 1:36.131:13.672:03.801:17.451:21.65
6 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 1:23.11 1:27.42 Ukraine 1:26.241:36.551:23.111:26.651:29.36
7 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 1:30.44 1:36.72 Ukraine 1:36.621:30.441:33.121:45.201:40.41
8 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:31.16 1:46.66 Ukraine 1:50.971:55.001:37.041:51.971:31.16

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 57.94 1:03.49 Ukraine 1:13.0259.871:06.3257.941:04.27
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:12.63 1:15.38 Ukraine 1:21.061:14.151:13.701:12.631:18.29
3 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:12.79 1:18.73 Ukraine 1:18.351:26.331:12.791:20.691:17.15
4 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:18.49 1:22.63 Ukraine 1:19.681:26.811:27.751:18.491:21.41
5 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:13.46 1:25.97 Ukraine 1:23.321:32.541:13.461:23.501:31.10
6 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 1:15.54 1:37.90 Ukraine 1:42.911:31.231:46.381:39.571:15.54
7 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:29.26 1:39.02 Ukraine 1:29.261:36.201:33.011:47.911:47.85
8 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 1:28.45 1:40.94 Ukraine 1:41.751:28.451:34.711:52.431:46.36
9 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1:37.40 1:47.62 Ukraine 1:37.401:47.141:56.891:38.842:28.24
10 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 1:51.33 1:59.12 Ukraine 1:51.332:06.591:57.681:53.082:19.24
11 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 1:54.94 2:04.46 Ukraine 2:15.311:54.942:16.071:59.811:58.25
12 Renat Tkachov (Ренат Ткачов) 2:02.97 2:09.75 Ukraine 2:10.322:23.012:06.982:11.942:02.97
13 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 2:10.44 2:20.13 Ukraine 2:10.443:57.482:20.022:16.442:23.92
14 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 2:12.83 2:32.33 Ukraine 2:58.542:28.922:12.832:44.382:23.68
15 Oleksandr Kozubov (Олександр Козубов) 2:39.77 Ukraine 3:21.782:39.77
16 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 2:43.11 Ukraine 2:59.362:43.11
17 Khrystyna Vytvytska (Христина Витвицька) 2:47.28 Ukraine 2:47.283:00.89
18 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 2:47.55 Ukraine 2:47.552:51.12
19 Oleg Mudryk (Олег Мудрик) 2:51.91 Ukraine 2:59.172:51.91
20 Nazar Lozinskyi (Назар Лозінський) 3:08.41 Ukraine 3:44.183:08.41
21 Yurii Zhuk (Юрій Жук) 4:03.05 Ukraine 4:03.05DNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:52.78 1:57.52 Ukraine 2:06.681:53.111:52.78
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2:23.53 2:32.41 Ukraine 2:23.532:29.392:44.31
3 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2:26.92 2:40.07 Ukraine 2:42.502:50.802:26.92
4 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2:30.37 2:47.79 Ukraine 2:30.372:54.452:58.55
5 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2:58.85 3:03.18 Ukraine 3:00.263:10.422:58.85
6 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3:33.18 Ukraine 3:33.18
7 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 3:34.48 Ukraine 3:34.48

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:31.47 2:40.80 Ukraine 2:31.472:45.062:45.86
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3:38.25 3:53.26 Ukraine 4:00.184:01.343:38.25
3 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 3:50.01 3:59.32 Ukraine 3:56.523:50.014:11.42
4 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 4:08.17 4:10.66 Ukraine 4:09.974:13.834:08.17
5 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 6:23.46 Ukraine 6:23.46

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 50.51 DNF Ukraine DNF50.51DNF
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 53.74 DNF Ukraine 53.74DNFDNF
3 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 1:00.40 DNF Ukraine 1:07.43DNF1:00.40
4 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 3:10.63 3:49.78 Ukraine 3:56.413:10.634:22.29
5 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
5 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
5 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.01 16.59 Ukraine 16.8512.0118.7418.7314.19
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 17.25 17.62 Ukraine 17.8217.6617.8617.3917.25
3 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 14.06 17.68 Ukraine 19.0614.0616.2923.6617.68
4 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 15.47 20.02 Ukraine 27.4615.4722.2018.2919.56
5 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 18.19 20.31 Ukraine 21.3318.1923.6218.9520.66
6 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 17.88 20.90 Ukraine 17.8818.4625.6019.2225.02
7 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 19.46 22.53 Ukraine 23.5319.6324.4919.4624.43
8 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 19.20 22.68 Ukraine 21.6319.2024.8321.5826.39

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.80 15.08 Ukraine 12.8019.9115.3916.0313.81
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 15.46 17.31 Ukraine 18.2117.9315.7915.4620.24
3 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 16.11 17.35 Ukraine 16.1121.1819.6716.1916.20
4 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 14.19 19.40 Ukraine 26.9817.8420.3714.1919.98
5 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 18.61 20.23 Ukraine 18.6120.4920.8019.4029.41
6 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 15.20 20.69 Ukraine 19.0122.8115.2021.2321.82
7 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 17.46 20.84 Ukraine 20.1921.1117.4621.2124.78
8 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 21.08 23.06 Ukraine 23.7726.2421.8423.5821.08
9 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 22.30 25.91 Ukraine 22.3028.0223.9125.7948.86
10 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 22.64 26.12 Ukraine 26.92DNF22.6426.2625.19
11 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 24.79 27.30 Ukraine 44.1927.6329.1824.7925.10
12 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 22.05 30.16 Ukraine 32.7533.9227.7222.0530.01
13 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 25.43 30.23 Ukraine 25.4337.3727.6632.3930.64
14 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 26.26 30.82 Ukraine 32.7331.9527.7726.2633.13
15 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 25.47 34.85 Ukraine 30.5539.8334.1745.7425.47
16 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 24.51 36.70 Ukraine 24.5138.9640.6945.2630.44
17 Oleg Mudryk (Олег Мудрик) 34.25 38.00 Ukraine 41.8636.9334.2546.7535.21
18 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 31.95 39.24 Ukraine 37.2946.03DNF31.9534.40
19 Nazar Lozinskyi (Назар Лозінський) 36.82 41.08 Ukraine 36.8243.8239.5646.6439.86
20 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 38.77 44.31 Ukraine 38.7740.0151.6641.261:11.37
21 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 43.63 49.02 Ukraine 43.6345.2052.9848.8954.44
22 Oleksandr Kozubov (Олександр Козубов) 38.61 49.62 Ukraine 1:01.0944.7638.6154.1549.94
23 Oleksandr Belinskyi (Олександр Белінський) 42.68 51.44 Ukraine 58.3259.8148.5942.6847.40
24 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 59.35 DNF Ukraine DNF59.35DNFDNFDNF
25 Vitalii Andrusiak (Віталій Андрусяк) 1:13.45 Ukraine 1:13.451:13.53

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.55 6.84 Ukraine 6.947.085.556.49DNF
2 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 6.77 7.23 Ukraine 7.5310.007.026.777.15
3 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 8.76 8.95 Ukraine 8.7610.088.948.769.14
4 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 7.15 9.08 Ukraine 8.1211.9411.157.987.15
5 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 9.96 11.85 Ukraine 13.5612.519.9611.8911.14
6 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 9.25 12.86 Ukraine 14.8513.1513.279.2512.16
7 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 13.23 14.00 Ukraine 18.4414.0013.6213.2314.38
8 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 15.04 17.06 Ukraine 16.3817.2017.6115.0419.77
9 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 15.97 18.71 Ukraine DNF18.9218.4118.7915.97
10 Markiyan Vaskiv (Маркіян Васьків) 19.05 21.73 Ukraine 25.0619.9220.21DNF19.05
11 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 14.98 25.91 Ukraine 39.3315.6946.6022.7014.98
12 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 24.49 26.69 Ukraine 26.5125.5728.0024.49DNF
13 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 18.83 28.60 Ukraine 24.3437.7425.9035.5518.83
14 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 28.52 32.99 Ukraine 44.5529.3132.6636.9928.52
15 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 6.43 DNF Ukraine DNF9.87DNF9.826.43
16 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 31.59 Ukraine 54.0331.59
17 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 43.58 51.11 Ukraine 51.3743.5850.2851.681:00.71
2 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 53.44 58.92 Ukraine 53.4454.691:07.4757.901:04.18
3 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:02.91 1:08.47 Ukraine 1:05.971:02.911:07.101:14.571:12.34
4 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 1:08.53 1:13.75 Ukraine 1:09.451:08.531:34.271:18.001:13.80
5 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1:05.83 1:14.73 Ukraine 1:05.831:21.671:14.031:11.191:18.96
6 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:08.74 1:15.38 Ukraine 1:20.561:13.871:11.701:08.741:22.59
7 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:18.03 1:24.49 Ukraine 1:18.031:23.521:34.061:28.831:21.12
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:19.68 1:30.29 Ukraine 1:30.111:20.041:40.731:19.681:47.71

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 47.72 49.85 Ukraine 51.3150.5153.7647.7247.72
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 50.17 55.90 Ukraine 50.1759.2551.561:02.2156.90
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:05.38 1:12.61 Ukraine 1:11.861:10.291:05.381:16.831:15.69
4 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1:05.13 1:12.64 Ukraine 1:14.871:05.131:13.991:16.591:09.05
5 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1:09.32 1:14.95 Ukraine 1:12.431:26.401:20.781:11.631:09.32
6 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:09.40 1:19.85 Ukraine 1:15.151:13.121:58.851:09.401:31.28
7 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 1:12.33 1:20.32 Ukraine 1:18.531:21.731:12.331:35.771:20.69
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:20.40 1:29.10 Ukraine 1:20.401:32.941:23.921:31.761:31.61
9 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:17.12 1:32.84 Ukraine 1:30.251:17.121:47.171:49.811:21.10
10 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 1:52.17 1:56.82 Ukraine 1:52.171:59.891:55.531:55.052:01.39
11 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 1:57.59 2:01.34 Ukraine 1:59.392:06.181:57.592:01.692:02.94
12 Nazar Lozinskyi (Назар Лозінський) 1:58.97 2:11.35 Ukraine 2:04.462:11.032:18.551:58.972:28.05
13 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 2:02.88 2:13.70 Ukraine 2:40.902:14.752:19.492:06.872:02.88
14 Oleksandr Kozubov (Олександр Козубов) 2:25.83 2:30.74 Ukraine 2:30.942:25.832:32.622:40.542:28.65
15 Oleksandr Belinskyi (Олександр Белінський) 2:15.84 2:40.11 Ukraine 2:30.512:59.842:15.842:58.792:31.04
16 Oleg Mudryk (Олег Мудрик) 3:04.63 Ukraine 3:25.493:04.63
17 Vitalii Andrusiak (Віталій Андрусяк) 3:12.33 Ukraine 3:12.33DNF
18 Yurii Zhuk (Юрій Жук) 3:32.34 Ukraine 3:35.273:32.34
19 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 3:48.16 Ukraine 4:14.403:48.16

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3.16 3.46 Ukraine 3.173.973.233.164.03
2 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.99 3.84 Ukraine 4.482.994.473.073.98
3 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3.54 3.99 Ukraine 3.543.804.294.004.18
4 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 3.44 4.25 Ukraine 4.613.444.794.104.04
5 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 3.63 4.75 Ukraine 5.503.636.474.754.01
6 Nazar Lozinskyi (Назар Лозінський) 3.36 4.95 Ukraine 4.634.177.776.063.36
7 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 4.06 5.10 Ukraine 7.004.585.894.824.06
8 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 3.11 5.87 Ukraine 3.116.946.116.235.26

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.97 3.48 Ukraine 2.484.774.133.831.97
2 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.63 3.77 Ukraine 3.563.294.465.652.63
3 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 2.33 4.27 Ukraine 4.953.964.024.822.33
4 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.92 4.68 Ukraine 3.854.796.105.392.92
5 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.98 4.86 Ukraine 4.346.074.935.322.98
6 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 3.78 5.22 Ukraine 6.873.785.975.624.08
7 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 4.11 5.38 Ukraine 4.454.116.734.977.45
8 Nazar Lozinskyi (Назар Лозінський) 4.10 5.57 Ukraine 4.984.10DNF5.336.39
9 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 3.93 5.72 Ukraine 6.285.733.935.168.37
10 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 4.91 6.19 Ukraine 6.466.776.385.724.91
11 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 4.81 6.40 Ukraine 7.146.824.815.836.55
12 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 3.96 6.44 Ukraine 6.786.356.187.953.96
13 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 4.98 7.19 Ukraine 6.3910.104.987.058.14
14 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 6.33 7.72 Ukraine 8.838.467.796.336.92
15 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 5.00 8.09 Ukraine 11.696.545.006.05DNF
16 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 7.63 8.98 Ukraine 9.0010.508.497.639.46
17 Adam Snitsaruk (Адам Сніцарук) 7.99 9.62 Ukraine 16.1112.497.998.188.20
18 Khrystyna Vytvytska (Христина Витвицька) 8.08 9.77 Ukraine 8.1611.8413.369.318.08
19 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 8.54 10.11 Ukraine 8.8911.42DNF8.5410.02
20 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 4.87 10.35 Ukraine 11.0711.694.87DNF8.29
21 Oleksandr Kozubov (Олександр Козубов) 9.21 10.54 Ukraine 9.2110.8310.2111.4510.57
22 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 9.36 11.27 Ukraine DNF10.129.3610.6013.08
23 Tymur Mykytynskyi (Тимур Микитинський) 9.03 11.28 Ukraine 9.0315.0010.0313.4910.32
24 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 6.59 12.26 Ukraine 12.8910.966.5913.4912.93
25 Oleksandr Belinskyi (Олександр Белінський) 11.55 12.59 Ukraine 12.3015.4111.5512.2913.18
26 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 9.63 13.05 Ukraine 9.6311.3917.1414.7213.04
27 Oleg Mudryk (Олег Мудрик) 8.65 13.36 Ukraine 19.1910.278.6513.4716.34
28 Pavlo Myhovych (Павло Мигович) 12.66 13.70 Ukraine 15.3012.6612.9613.1614.98
29 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 8.88 13.81 Ukraine 9.248.8811.4620.7334.55
30 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 12.30 14.65 Ukraine 16.0112.6112.3016.6615.33
31 Oleksandr Sova (Олександр Сова) 12.81 16.29 Ukraine 14.5533.3512.8115.8718.45
32 Yurii Zhuk (Юрій Жук) 9.73 18.15 Ukraine 20.669.7315.5430.2018.26
33 Vadym Tsvyk (Вадим Цвик) 12.65 18.38 Ukraine 17.3321.1219.8018.0012.65
34 Mykyta Obushnyi (Микита Обушний) 13.73 19.28 Ukraine 13.7324.8722.3015.6919.86
35 Markiyan Vaskiv (Маркіян Васьків) 19.45 22.88 Ukraine 31.8521.1225.5022.0319.45
36 Bogdan Tkachuk (Богдан Ткачук) 24.26 26.37 Ukraine 28.7932.7524.2626.0124.30
37 Vitalii Andrusiak (Віталій Андрусяк) 11.75 27.12 Ukraine 37.8321.8543.5911.7521.69

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.12 3.03 Ukraine 4.692.123.682.662.74
2 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.40 3.19 Ukraine 2.522.752.406.074.30
3 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3.07 3.45 Ukraine 3.163.073.263.925.05
4 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 2.97 3.92 Ukraine 5.144.012.974.523.23
5 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 2.87 4.44 Ukraine 8.272.873.354.994.97
6 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 3.77 4.66 Ukraine 5.704.123.776.294.16
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.03 5.39 Ukraine 6.513.034.265.39DNF
8 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 3.74 5.66 Ukraine 5.973.745.786.115.24

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.58 2.51 NR Ukraine 1.585.883.422.451.66
2 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1.32 NR 3.01 Ukraine 6.023.153.672.211.32
3 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1.70 3.03 Ukraine 3.433.423.302.381.70
4 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3.28 3.70 Ukraine DNF3.433.424.253.28
5 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2.45 4.15 Ukraine 4.055.703.752.454.65
6 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 3.16 4.33 Ukraine 4.774.393.823.165.72
7 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 3.08 4.41 Ukraine 4.224.684.523.084.50
8 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 3.54 5.73 Ukraine 6.654.026.533.547.51
9 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 5.22 5.90 Ukraine 5.655.415.228.436.63
10 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 5.73 7.21 Ukraine 5.736.599.357.697.36
11 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 4.62 7.91 Ukraine 9.277.918.204.627.62
12 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 4.03 8.01 Ukraine 12.414.036.446.1011.48
13 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 7.48 8.86 Ukraine 7.687.4811.3711.867.53
14 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 7.32 9.78 Ukraine 8.91DNF10.297.3210.15
15 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 7.50 11.29 Ukraine 10.73DNF9.6813.467.50
16 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 5.65 11.32 Ukraine 12.8312.2513.978.885.65

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.43 2.73 Ukraine 2.872.792.432.544.10
2 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.28 2.80 Ukraine 2.282.615.312.363.44
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.12 3.16 Ukraine 4.094.232.702.122.68
4 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 2.63 3.30 Ukraine 2.642.634.474.822.79
5 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 3.53 4.81 Ukraine 5.513.535.915.173.76
6 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 4.23 5.12 Ukraine 4.854.236.364.256.26
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.65 5.32 Ukraine 4.806.437.923.654.72
8 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 3.54 5.45 Ukraine 7.783.544.784.487.09
9 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 3.58 5.51 Ukraine 3.586.1910.206.144.20
10 Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) 4.26 6.31 Ukraine 4.265.7310.336.966.23
11 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 3.98 7.28 Ukraine 3.988.628.626.227.00
12 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 5.18 7.48 Ukraine 5.187.938.479.986.05
13 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 5.99 8.06 Ukraine 5.997.4813.277.329.39
14 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 5.57 8.11 Ukraine 9.698.695.57DNF5.94
15 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 7.22 8.58 Ukraine 7.227.279.8611.028.60
16 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 4.84 8.62 Ukraine 4.848.4811.449.388.00
17 Khrystyna Vytvytska (Христина Витвицька) 7.10 9.17 Ukraine 7.108.7112.968.0610.73
18 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 7.03 9.88 Ukraine 11.887.039.967.7911.93
19 Adam Snitsaruk (Адам Сніцарук) 7.59 10.14 Ukraine 7.599.5311.30DNF9.58
20 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 9.48 13.22 Ukraine 9.5014.2816.0815.899.48
21 Oleg Mudryk (Олег Мудрик) 10.03 13.25 Ukraine 12.3016.0610.0311.4016.76
22 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 11.79 16.53 Ukraine 15.8714.88DNF11.7918.83
23 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 10.78 17.17 Ukraine DNF11.9315.1524.4210.78
24 Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко) 14.57 19.75 Ukraine 17.1914.5720.8921.1823.97
25 Pavlo Myhovych (Павло Мигович) 15.14 20.44 Ukraine 21.8623.2315.1416.23DNF
26 Oleksandr Kozubov (Олександр Козубов) 24.50 28.47 Ukraine 27.1629.1424.5031.8929.12
27 Vadym Tsvyk (Вадим Цвик) 39.30 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF46.1739.30DNF

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 11.85 14.61 Ukraine 11.8518.2811.8914.7017.23
2 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 13.96 16.08 Ukraine 15.5115.5117.2313.9620.91
3 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 14.24 17.46 Ukraine 15.7419.0014.2417.6319.71
4 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 19.03 21.93 Ukraine 26.7923.3319.0320.4921.97
5 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 17.64 22.61 Ukraine 21.7117.6425.4333.7820.70
6 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 20.80 24.68 Ukraine 27.9520.8021.0033.0125.10
7 Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) 20.74 27.22 Ukraine 26.2029.6325.8232.9820.74
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 22.81 27.49 Ukraine 48.6630.3524.6422.8127.47
9 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 25.65 29.74 Ukraine 44.6829.8929.7725.6529.55
10 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 30.61 33.99 Ukraine 37.7231.8030.6132.4551.16
11 Renat Tkachov (Ренат Ткачов) 26.44 34.38 Ukraine 48.0931.3126.4440.0731.75
12 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 28.79 36.51 Ukraine 51.3533.8241.1034.6028.79
13 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 29.82 42.33 Ukraine 45.4341.1740.4029.821:10.11
14 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 17.30 42.69 Ukraine 45.9838.3443.7417.301:17.72
15 Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) 44.19 57.56 Ukraine 45.63DNF44.1957.861:09.20
16 Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) 1:05.25 Ukraine 1:05.25DNF
17 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF