Frankfurt Cube Days 2014


Date
Jan 18 - 19, 2014
City
Frankfurt, Germany
Venue

Gemeindezentrum Frauenfrieden

Address
Zeppelinallee 101, 60487 Frankfurt am Main
Details

follow the signs

Website
Frankfurt Cube Days 2014 website
Organizer
Helmut Heilig
WCA Delegate
Sébastien Auroux
Contact

Helmut HeiligFrankfurt Cube Days organization team

Information

Registration costs 5 Euro per competitor and day (= 10 Euro for both days). Entrance fee for guests is 5 Euro (ticket will be valid on both days)

Events
Main event
Competitors
77
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Sebastian Weyer won with an average of 8.59 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Philipp Weyer finished second (8.94) and Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) finished third (9.53).

World records: Sebastian Weyer‎ 4x4x4 Cube 28.15 (average).

Adrian Lehmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.34 13.03 Germany 11.4610.3414.9312.7814.86
Second 10 10.52 12.49 Germany 11.1112.9713.8313.3810.52
First 15 12.58 13.83 Germany 21.0013.0913.2512.5815.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.97 4.42 Germany 4.023.974.774.4745.03
Second 6 4.34 4.65 Germany 5.194.365.134.464.34
First 8 2.16 4.20 Germany 4.5610.063.904.132.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 54.15 59.77 Germany 56.6354.151:13.331:02.7059.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 2:12.46 2:41.84 Germany 2:12.463:11.932:24.192:29.413:46.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 44.36 DNF Germany DNFDNF44.36
First 1 52.36 DNF Germany 52.36DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Germany DNF
Clock Combined Final 12 24.93 Germany DNF24.93
Pyraminx First 40 16.81 19.89 Germany 18.7116.8119.8621.1144.90
Skewb First 27 15.94 37.29 Germany 40.5915.9447.7933.1338.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 7:43.25 DNF Germany DNF7:43.25DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 23:38 Germany 2/4 23:38

Alexander Botz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 30 12.69 17.66 Germany 18.0217.34DNF17.6312.69
Second 37 17.43 18.68 Germany 19.4419.0617.5917.4319.38
First 39 17.75 19.70 Germany 29.4017.9018.3117.7522.90
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 4.92 6.53 Germany 10.934.927.095.507.00
First 32 2.71 6.68 Germany 6.337.0516.586.662.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:28.63 1:34.05 Germany 1:28.631:33.581:39.401:32.331:36.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 2:34.66 3:13.00 Germany 3:06.753:11.533:28.743:20.722:34.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 43.00 50.23 Germany 1:03.0345.8343.0050.4054.47
Pyraminx First 28 9.91 12.77 Germany 12.4614.5214.669.9111.33

Alexander Yarets - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 21.45 28.54 Germany 21.4525.8527.3332.45DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 2:05.54 Germany 2:05.652:05.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 37 2:32.69 3:34.94 Germany 2:32.694:35.523:45.053:39.713:20.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 6:06.49 Germany 6:06.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 8:47.62 Germany 8:47.62

Andreas Pohl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 12.02 13.83 Germany 14.4015.0213.8313.2712.02
Second 23 14.22 15.87 Germany 16.5814.2216.0016.9715.02
First 22 13.59 15.27 Germany 18.3215.7213.9713.5916.11
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 4.02 5.80 Germany 6.334.025.615.479.09
First 11 2.38 4.39 Germany 4.084.964.694.402.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:03.40 1:05.69 Germany 1:05.651:06.131:05.571:05.861:03.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:53.58 2:01.10 Germany 1:55.262:31.961:53.581:59.842:08.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 44.17 DNF Germany DNF1:09.5144.17
First 2 1:12.05 DNF Germany 1:12.05DNF1:17.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 27.11 29.11 Germany 27.1127.1929.4630.6937.18
Clock Combined Final 5 14.34 15.96 Germany 15.2116.9616.7715.9114.34
Pyraminx First 18 6.89 9.69 Germany 10.446.8915.889.069.58
Skewb Final 8 11.30 13.01 Germany 11.8622.0611.3014.4112.75
First 4 9.59 11.75 Germany 9.5914.8612.5311.9310.78
Square-1 Combined Final 8 35.15 40.18 Germany 42.0539.5838.9135.1551.11
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:20.23 NR DNF Germany DNF4:20.23DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 10:20.00 NR DNF Germany DNFDNF10:20.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/4 11:45 Germany 3/4 11:45

Anita Serebrianski - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 20.52 26.46 Germany 27.0527.3624.9820.5233.27
First 55 21.50 27.69 Germany 31.9924.151:30.3826.9421.50
2x2x2 Cube First 54 11.27 11.58 Germany 11.9714.6811.3111.4711.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:59.68 2:30.24 Germany 1:59.682:30.962:50.382:09.38DNF

Anita Varga - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 33.80 41.46 Germany 48.6837.9146.7033.8039.77

Ann-Kathrin Werb - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 2:11.84 2:27.82 Germany 2:40.132:52.842:28.902:14.442:11.84

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 14.86 17.70 Russia 14.8617.6817.3618.0618.83
First 36 14.86 18.94 Russia 17.0822.2218.0314.8621.72
2x2x2 Cube Second 40 5.77 8.13 Russia 9.8318.888.805.775.77
First 44 2.76 8.17 Russia 8.319.167.338.882.76
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Russia DNF

Ben Fiedler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 42.31 51.88 Germany 54.2859.8454.1842.3147.19

Christian Baier - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 31 15.91 19.18 Germany 22.0617.1919.8915.9120.46
Second 35 14.58 17.89 Germany 14.5819.5220.9617.8416.31
First 37 18.69 19.22 Germany 20.4418.7220.1518.7818.69
2x2x2 Cube Second 39 6.72 8.02 Germany 7.089.4711.827.526.72
First 31 5.21 6.61 Germany 8.225.616.005.218.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:13.01 1:31.64 Germany 1:34.441:13.011:31.061:37.381:29.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 2:38.00 2:50.29 Germany 2:52.412:50.472:54.132:47.982:38.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 9:39.08 Germany 9:39.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 35.67 39.26 Germany 41.3835.6740.6638.3438.79
Pyraminx First 37 11.33 17.26 Germany 19.1911.3316.5016.0919.36
Skewb First 18 16.15 21.53 Germany 19.9736.6619.1816.1525.44

Cirus Nassi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 26.54 32.34 Israel 30.8744.4033.5126.5432.65
2x2x2 Cube First 48 8.29 10.00 Israel DNF12.188.299.408.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 2:24.99 Israel DNF2:24.99
Pyraminx First 42 14.19 20.64 Israel 24.6524.8914.1915.0322.25

Daniel Coertze - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 19.08 20.99 Switzerland 19.0820.6923.2522.2120.06
First 47 20.00 22.46 Switzerland 20.7331.5420.0023.8422.80
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 4.81 7.06 Switzerland 4.817.156.097.948.80
First 33 2.81 6.78 Switzerland 5.568.287.737.052.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:08.81 1:33.93 Switzerland 1:39.801:40.721:08.811:29.531:32.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 2:41.45 2:47.34 Switzerland 2:59.722:45.192:48.872:47.972:41.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 48.75 54.08 Switzerland 52.1454.6548.751:13.2255.45

Daniel Weis - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 28.71 33.76 Germany 28.7133.0534.0339.8634.21
2x2x2 Cube First 55 9.25 12.08 Germany 12.8613.5614.669.829.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 55 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 45 18.68 33.01 Germany 25.4318.6848.7224.8851.82

Dennis Göricke - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 17.00 20.69 Germany 19.1320.0326.2617.0022.90
First 43 18.67 21.19 Germany 21.0118.6720.2122.3428.06
2x2x2 Cube First 49 5.08 10.13 Germany 5.0812.528.8012.459.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:10.26 1:53.61 Germany 1:24.331:10.262:51.46DNF1:25.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 36 2:55.27 3:32.50 Germany 3:31.063:34.383:49.193:32.052:55.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 16 5:07.97 DNF Germany DNFDNF5:07.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 35.65 38.91 Germany 41.4335.6538.9737.9539.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Germany DNF

Dieter Fischer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 1:30.23 1:32.39 Germany 1:30.231:35.041:31.611:50.501:30.53

Dino Sabotic - Montenegro WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 17.47 19.09 Montenegro 18.5517.4720.7722.1217.96
First 35 17.13 NR 18.60 NR Montenegro 21.7520.1118.0317.6517.13
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 3.44 NR 5.74 NR Montenegro 4.653.446.229.056.36
First 41 5.34 7.83 Montenegro 7.839.905.345.77DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:34.03 NR 1:40.91 NR Montenegro 1:46.551:37.361:34.03DNF1:38.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 46.38 NR 57.62 NR Montenegro 58.2156.861:08.9057.7846.38

Dominik Beese - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 22 13.90 16.14 Germany 16.1015.8316.5016.5513.90
Second 31 15.08 17.01 Germany 18.3815.0816.2117.6317.19
First 26 13.43 16.79 Germany 13.4317.8616.9315.9617.49
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 5.38 5.86 Germany 5.385.755.938.065.90
First 21 4.84 5.42 Germany 4.946.054.845.2610.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 57.86 1:04.50 Germany 1:08.0557.861:00.311:10.931:05.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 2:05.44 2:17.30 Germany 2:24.613:02.212:14.312:05.442:12.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 5:31.08 5:40.68 Germany 5:40.535:31.085:50.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 8:10.06 Germany 8:10.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:06.11 DNF Germany 3:06.11DNFDNS
First 9 2:34.11 DNF Germany 2:34.113:20.37DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 27.15 31.25 Germany 31.1634.1027.1532.8029.80
Pyraminx Final 1 3.31 5.02 Germany 3.314.815.165.096.66
First 2 3.96 6.05 Germany 8.583.964.448.255.47
Skewb Final 10 6.15 14.45 Germany 19.2513.4616.9612.936.15
First 9 11.90 13.93 Germany 11.9013.1314.0615.6614.61
Square-1 Combined Final 9 35.05 41.99 Germany 46.9038.5045.1535.0542.33

Elias Fischer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 33 15.10 20.35 Germany 22.0220.0321.2815.1019.75
Second 36 14.77 18.40 Germany 17.1823.4720.5814.7717.43
First 38 17.55 19.51 Germany 19.9322.9719.3117.5519.30
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 5.06 6.38 Germany 6.516.186.445.069.13
First 35 5.52 6.98 Germany 8.695.81DNF6.445.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:14.55 1:29.55 Germany 1:14.551:40.531:27.711:37.251:23.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 2:26.09 2:28.34 Germany 2:28.472:26.252:30.302:37.842:26.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:40.69 5:00.25 Germany 5:30.524:40.694:49.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:14.88 DNF Germany 6:14.886:41.25DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 34.81 44.25 Germany DNF34.8141.0240.0651.66
Clock Combined Final 13 31.50 Germany 42.8031.50
Pyraminx First 15 6.18 8.86 Germany 8.318.036.1810.2512.77
Skewb First 25 21.90 30.21 Germany 28.5328.9121.9034.7833.19
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:13.16 Germany 1:17.591:13.16

Emil Schwarz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 11.36 13.70 Germany 11.3617.8414.9114.3411.84
Second 26 12.92 16.24 Germany 17.2817.5815.4116.0412.92
First 27 14.08 16.80 Germany 14.0817.63DNF15.5517.21
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 5.25 5.93 Germany 5.256.436.635.645.72
First 20 2.63 5.38 Germany 8.695.436.064.642.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:08.02 1:10.45 Germany 1:12.361:09.031:08.021:09.971:21.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 2:04.61 2:17.91 Germany 2:04.612:21.502:24.382:20.112:12.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 5:20.27 DNF Germany 5:20.27DNF6:25.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 8:03.69 Germany 8:03.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 17 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 48 Germany 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 27.15 35.51 Germany 27.1528.1438.8341.1939.56
Pyraminx First 34 10.63 15.79 Germany 13.7518.2810.6315.3524.25
Skewb First 23 16.30 26.96 Germany 18.7728.85DNF16.3033.25

Felician Putz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 29 15.90 17.65 Germany 17.6515.9019.2319.7816.06
Second 33 15.44 17.53 Germany 15.8415.4421.0518.3818.37
First 33 16.48 18.09 Germany 18.0916.4819.4116.7721.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 4.30 6.27 Germany 5.864.306.216.757.06
First 37 3.08 7.17 Germany 9.3010.657.254.973.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:02.09 1:08.52 Germany 1:05.081:14.921:09.611:02.091:10.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:46.81 2:15.79 Germany 1:46.81DNF2:16.292:10.502:20.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 8:55.62 Germany 8:55.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 43.34 55.84 Germany 53.1343.3454.191:11.991:00.19
Pyraminx First 23 8.98 10.85 Germany 13.539.3815.158.989.63
Square-1 Combined Final 16 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Felix König - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 25 14.50 17.01 Germany 14.5016.9918.9615.09DNF
Second 29 15.25 16.62 Germany 15.2517.2716.8115.7817.74
First 24 14.15 15.99 Germany 15.6514.7817.5314.1519.76
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 3.94 5.60 Germany 7.595.215.663.945.93
First 9 3.44 4.31 Germany 3.726.154.343.444.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:05.08 1:11.86 Germany 1:29.471:07.811:15.301:05.081:12.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 17 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 26.55 33.61 Germany 35.7234.1526.5540.1830.96
Pyraminx First 17 4.31 9.57 Germany 9.864.317.7111.1313.06

Ferenc Gelányi - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 31.56 41.37 Germany 33.4646.9731.5643.6948.20
2x2x2 Cube First 47 7.69 8.86 Germany 8.4710.149.198.937.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 2:27.71 Germany DNF2:27.71

Finn Ickler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.08 13.26 Germany 12.8413.4113.5913.5311.08
Second 18 12.71 14.09 Germany 15.4312.7114.5813.7513.94
First 20 12.68 14.75 Germany 16.2214.3114.1315.8112.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.63 5.43 Germany 6.307.864.635.284.71
Second 12 3.25 5.04 Germany 7.613.254.106.384.65
First 38 4.13 7.33 Germany 4.138.137.386.4724.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.75 52.99 Germany 44.7547.6954.6957.6256.59
Combined First 10 44.84 54.12 Germany 1:05.6549.6151.911:00.8444.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:48.72 1:58.93 Germany 2:02.161:58.372:25.541:48.721:56.26
Combined First 12 1:36.55 1:50.76 Germany 2:09.811:44.161:36.552:06.691:41.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:29.28 3:53.09 Germany 3:47.664:22.343:29.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:21.66 6:45.72 Germany 6:34.446:21.667:21.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 28.40 31.81 Germany 36.9628.4333.4633.5528.40
Pyraminx First 39 15.93 18.61 Germany 19.4126.1617.4119.0215.93
Skewb First 22 22.05 26.59 Germany 30.1527.3022.3122.0532.90

François Courtès - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 19.55 23.26 France 22.2024.5624.7319.5523.03
First 46 17.69 22.39 France 17.6923.0723.5820.5324.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.02 5.55 France 4.025.786.184.686.28
First 15 4.79 5.06 France 4.7911.974.935.454.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:07.20 1:14.00 France 1:27.631:14.801:09.631:07.201:17.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 2:15.18 2:24.85 France 2:34.522:30.902:25.982:15.182:17.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:42.78 4:10.82 France 3:42.784:47.474:02.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:27.18 6:46.19 France 6:39.926:27.187:11.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 17 DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 39.61 45.33 France 39.6154.2646.1543.9045.94
Clock Combined Final 11 23.63 France 23.6334.88
Pyraminx First 19 3.77 9.95 France 10.903.7711.118.2710.68
Skewb Final 7 9.94 12.79 NR France 14.3913.6421.059.9410.35
First 8 11.50 12.98 France 11.7813.3718.2813.7911.50
Square-1 Combined Final 5 24.91 27.72 France 29.9024.9126.0627.19DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:26.36 DNF France 6:26.36DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 8/10 42:37 France 8/10 42:37

Gijs Katgert - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 29.50 39.20 Switzerland DNF48.7629.7839.0529.50
2x2x2 Cube First 52 10.38 11.30 Switzerland 10.3810.9411.2719.3811.68

Gregor Billing - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 32 18.37 20.26 Germany 20.3321.43DNF18.3719.02
Second 39 14.86 19.09 Germany DNF14.8618.2217.0322.02
First 40 15.21 20.09 Germany 22.5216.8620.8822.8015.21
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 5.34 6.57 Germany 6.667.385.347.085.96
First 29 4.71 6.30 Germany 7.038.934.715.366.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:13.19 1:20.58 Germany 1:13.191:21.131:20.531:32.901:20.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 2:14.90 2:30.12 Germany 2:26.193:10.842:37.412:26.752:14.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 6:12.97 Germany 6:12.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:58.78 7:18.86 Germany 7:37.527:20.286:58.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:47.02 DNF Germany 1:47.02DNFDNF
First 10 2:36.09 DNF Germany DNFDNF2:36.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 32.18 41.57 Germany 41.2846.0332.1842.6340.80
Clock Combined Final 7 19.43 34.17 Germany 19.4355.1322.21DNF25.18
Pyraminx First 33 12.93 15.78 Germany 14.4121.2212.9319.6313.30
Skewb First 20 22.09 23.66 Germany 22.0925.1822.8624.6923.44
Square-1 Combined Final 11 39.05 45.73 Germany 1:18.3839.0541.8448.2547.11
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 20:58.00 DNF Germany DNSDNF20:58.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 13:51 Germany 2/3 13:51

Helmut Heilig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 15.93 24.10 Germany 32.3122.4322.2127.6615.93
First 44 17.17 21.35 Germany 20.9019.3617.1723.7835.58
2x2x2 Cube First 45 6.16 8.27 Germany 9.9612.726.167.387.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:20.58 1:29.90 Germany 1:32.371:30.101:20.581:27.221:39.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 2:51.52 2:57.77 Germany 2:54.043:00.382:58.903:39.632:51.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 6:56.96 Germany 6:56.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 10:50.00 Germany 10:50.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 33.18 40.91 Germany 41.3441.83DNF39.5733.18
Pyraminx First 38 13.54 18.00 Germany 19.8222.4519.7214.4713.54

Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) - Republic of Korea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 26 15.08 17.14 Republic of Korea DNF17.8918.1315.4015.08
Second 30 14.44 16.76 Republic of Korea 17.0217.4120.8015.8414.44
First 28 15.23 16.90 Republic of Korea 16.6317.4616.6120.7115.23
2x2x2 Cube Second 36 5.75 7.32 Republic of Korea 6.978.887.567.435.75
First 25 4.55 5.91 Republic of Korea 7.276.695.344.555.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:05.38 1:08.94 Republic of Korea 1:11.651:05.381:08.031:07.152:08.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 2:28.08 2:35.22 Republic of Korea 2:28.192:28.082:29.003:04.532:48.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:46.38 5:19.31 Republic of Korea 4:46.386:19.634:51.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 41 Republic of Korea 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 41.65 49.05 Republic of Korea 1:10.0549.6954.5642.9141.65
Clock Combined Final 8 13.56 DNF Republic of Korea 19.0313.56DNFDNF14.93
Pyraminx First 26 8.13 12.11 Republic of Korea DNF8.1311.3612.3012.68
Skewb First 16 13.96 NR 19.64 NR Republic of Korea 27.6122.9613.9621.1914.77
Square-1 Combined Final 10 38.86 44.09 Republic of Korea 51.0940.3440.8459.8438.86

Ioannis Papadopoulos - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 19.24 22.69 Greece 21.9619.2426.9421.4324.67
First 52 21.58 24.49 Greece 27.5721.6425.3421.5826.48
2x2x2 Cube First 57 10.02 14.04 Greece 12.0016.7813.3317.9010.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:53.61 1:58.81 Greece 1:55.47DNF1:53.612:02.561:58.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 38 3:13.12 3:44.28 Greece 3:27.684:10.604:07.893:37.273:13.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 7:22.93 NR Greece 7:22.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 62 Greece 62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 58.99 1:15.03 Greece 58.991:11.161:34.211:18.921:15.00

Jakob Obleser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 17 12.91 14.12 Germany 12.9312.91DNF15.7513.68
2x2x2 Cube First 2 2.16 3.46 Germany 3.613.193.783.592.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 48.38 58.62 Germany 57.0648.381:03.5656.381:02.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:35.30 1:43.33 Germany 1:36.521:35.301:46.101:47.361:47.80
Combined First 7 1:24.82 1:35.07 Germany 1:36.581:24.821:25.041:57.121:43.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:08.48 3:19.72 Germany 3:08.483:29.973:20.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:06.57 4:18.85 Germany 4:32.394:17.604:06.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 3:08.08 3:27.76 Germany 3:08.083:28.583:46.63
Clock Combined Final 15 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 3 3.97 5.28 Germany 3.975.525.614.728.22
First 9 6.58 8.21 Germany 6.588.168.188.3010.08
Skewb Final 4 8.84 11.72 Germany 8.8410.4715.9712.4712.22
First 6 7.93 12.11 Germany 16.6513.277.9311.7811.28
Square-1 Combined Final 7 32.40 39.93 Germany 1:06.4034.4532.4041.8343.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Germany DNF

Jan Bentlage - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 12.38 13.60 Germany 14.0913.6513.0612.3815.00
Second 16 12.30 13.95 Germany 14.7612.3012.6116.1514.47
First 19 12.47 14.40 Germany 16.9015.3412.4714.2813.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.94 4.33 Germany 4.594.594.753.802.94
Second 1 2.91 3.67 Germany 4.182.913.664.473.16
First 7 2.25 4.10 Germany 3.384.96DNF3.972.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 45.84 59.58 Germany 53.11DNF45.841:12.1353.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:38.11 1:54.65 Germany 1:57.411:48.401:59.111:58.131:38.11
Combined First 9 1:38.19 1:40.70 Germany 1:39.331:43.811:38.971:48.551:38.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:05.63 3:10.54 Germany 3:14.783:11.213:05.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:07.86 4:27.08 Germany 4:07.864:22.164:51.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First 6 1:54.93 2:17.01 Germany 2:03.651:54.932:52.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30 Germany 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.63 20.36 Germany 18.6320.6519.4321.0027.21
Combined First 5 18.43 20.88 Germany 19.5518.4321.0222.0824.09
Clock Combined Final 4 10.19 12.31 Germany 13.0811.78DNF12.0610.19
Pyraminx Final 5 4.16 6.86 Germany 4.167.165.477.9413.55
First 6 5.65 7.40 Germany 9.406.598.846.785.65
Skewb Final 1 6.91 8.31 NR Germany 7.137.6813.156.9110.13
First 1 8.11 9.33 Germany 9.2210.558.218.1145.00
Square-1 Combined Final 4 23.71 26.86 Germany 28.7124.1540.3127.7123.71
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 12:21.00 DNF Germany DNFDNF12:21.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 19:12.00 DNF Germany DNF19:12.00DNS

Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) - Republic of Korea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.68 9.53 Republic of Korea 8.808.6810.5012.319.30
Second 6 9.25 11.98 Republic of Korea 15.0815.8111.409.259.47
First 3 8.31 9.67 Republic of Korea 8.318.819.4111.1910.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.58 3.53 Republic of Korea 4.183.431.587.092.97
Second 4 3.47 3.79 Republic of Korea 4.003.473.813.555.52
First 3 3.18 3.59 Republic of Korea 3.404.383.314.063.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.84 35.23 Republic of Korea 35.2130.8436.7738.3833.72
Combined First 2 33.96 40.09 Republic of Korea 33.9639.9044.6647.3035.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:03.57 1:14.36 Republic of Korea 1:12.141:12.671:03.57DNF1:18.27
Combined First 1 1:07.27 1:14.78 Republic of Korea 1:07.271:16.111:17.311:11.151:17.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:25.40 2:32.27 Republic of Korea 2:25.402:32.402:39.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:47.30 4:01.04 Republic of Korea 3:57.213:47.304:18.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 58.02 NR DNF Republic of Korea 58.021:37.44DNF
First 4 1:21.34 DNF Republic of Korea 1:21.34DNF1:23.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Republic of Korea 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.43 17.03 Republic of Korea 18.3817.5614.4319.2215.15
Combined First 3 14.35 18.77 Republic of Korea 14.9420.4423.3314.3520.92
Pyraminx Final 12 4.72 11.80 Republic of Korea 4.72DNF7.9317.0610.40
First 12 5.56 8.51 Republic of Korea 10.415.569.477.638.43
Skewb First 17 15.13 21.33 Republic of Korea 22.2222.0539.7819.7215.13
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Republic of Korea DNFDNFDNF

Julian Höfler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 14.76 16.04 Germany 17.1614.7618.2515.2815.69
First 25 11.40 16.02 Germany 19.0016.8815.4011.4015.78
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 4.38 5.42 Germany 5.194.385.505.585.85
First 24 3.33 5.61 Germany 5.336.7810.814.713.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:00.25 1:08.31 Germany 1:03.881:00.251:11.651:09.401:16.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:52.55 2:04.54 Germany 2:11.752:00.561:52.552:09.712:03.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:33.31 3:44.99 Germany 3:33.313:53.563:48.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:55.34 5:56.52 Germany 5:55.345:56.305:57.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 17 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 25.11 27.86 Germany 25.1125.6925.1945.0832.71
Pyraminx Final 10 5.27 8.14 Germany 5.275.9013.435.4713.06
First 4 5.59 7.15 Germany 9.565.845.597.568.06
Skewb First 19 19.33 22.84 Germany 21.0622.9024.5519.3325.34

Julius Kadel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 19.05 23.32 Germany 19.0523.4721.2929.2025.20
First 50 21.66 24.23 Germany 24.3121.6623.6327.4124.75

Kai Lonien - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 12.21 13.33 Germany 15.1612.2113.9613.5812.46
Second 14 11.90 13.62 Germany 13.5913.7111.9013.8313.55
First 18 11.09 14.33 Germany 16.3714.6311.0913.7114.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:03.77 1:08.43 Germany 1:08.551:07.651:03.771:09.09DNF

Karl Choi - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.06 12.88 Germany 12.3312.3616.3411.0613.94
Second 7 10.93 12.11 Germany 12.0810.9313.3612.4611.80
First 13 12.80 13.56 Germany 13.3613.9013.8812.8013.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 4.13 5.20 Germany 4.507.784.536.564.13
First 28 3.09 6.06 Germany 6.157.126.845.193.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 3:20.34 DNF Germany DNF3:20.34DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.41 25.32 Germany 25.6822.4124.2726.0031.93
Combined First 10 19.59 24.80 Germany 24.0825.5519.5931.9724.77
Pyraminx Final 11 6.58 8.87 Germany 6.588.448.309.8611.04
First 10 6.11 8.30 Germany 8.256.119.919.227.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/8 58:59 Germany 6/8 58:59

Kevin Gerhardt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 27 11.31 17.16 Germany 16.6915.1419.66DNF11.31
Second 15 11.83 13.88 Germany 11.8314.6814.8613.4113.55
First 32 14.97 17.86 Germany 29.9319.3016.6517.6214.97
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 3.53 5.12 Germany 6.884.843.535.055.46
First 14 3.91 4.88 Germany 3.915.364.117.445.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 57.30 1:03.40 Germany 1:09.3857.301:00.581:03.871:05.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 1:56.61 2:11.87 Germany 2:11.552:09.562:18.342:14.501:56.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 32.38 DNF Germany DNF32.3843.72DNF38.43
Pyraminx First 14 7.81 8.64 Germany 11.528.558.647.818.73
Skewb Final 12 17.86 20.87 Germany 21.6119.6926.3817.8621.31
First 12 15.50 17.13 Germany 16.4628.5515.5017.2717.65

Klaus Lehmbecker - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 19.85 21.44 Germany 21.7119.8520.1728.6522.45
First 45 18.92 21.35 Germany 23.9121.7221.4920.8518.92
2x2x2 Cube Second 38 6.50 8.01 Germany 10.836.506.5615.726.65
First 42 4.19 7.90 Germany 8.199.6311.405.884.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 2:04.09 Germany DNF2:04.09

Konstantin Krämer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 24 15.58 16.80 Germany 17.1916.5016.7224.2115.58
Second 19 13.93 14.51 Germany 13.9318.3014.4014.5514.59
First 30 14.03 17.23 Germany 14.0318.2917.6916.6317.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.30 6.15 Germany 4.316.803.307.337.88
Second 7 3.55 4.66 Germany 4.464.974.553.557.77
First 30 5.15 6.54 Germany 5.156.597.036.019.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 55.50 1:01.25 Germany 57.751:02.721:06.131:03.2755.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:53.94 2:07.26 Germany 2:19.632:01.882:09.781:53.942:10.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44 Germany 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 28.28 29.67 Germany 30.6929.6228.2828.6930.92
Pyraminx First 30 7.46 14.22 Germany 15.7116.6529.557.4610.30

Laura Ohrndorf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 34 14.44 21.44 Germany 22.2519.6023.2814.4422.47
Second 32 14.71 17.40 Germany 14.7115.9722.3017.3318.90
First 34 15.78 18.17 Germany 16.0619.3015.7828.4019.14
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 5.75 6.30 Germany 5.756.556.4613.525.88
First 26 3.27 5.97 Germany 6.506.723.277.284.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:02.29 1:13.12 Germany 1:21.751:14.941:02.291:12.271:12.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:02.27 2:07.73 Germany 2:08.022:12.632:02.532:02.272:12.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:43.18 5:16.96 Germany 5:30.305:37.414:43.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:04.83 6:31.87 Germany 6:48.116:42.686:04.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 17 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24 Germany 24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 37.71 42.50 Germany 45.6537.7139.7450.0042.12
Clock Combined Final 1 7.00 7.87 Germany 7.007.678.487.478.54
Pyraminx First 21 7.27 10.36 Germany 18.6312.2210.347.278.53
Skewb Final 9 12.59 14.28 Germany 13.9014.6312.5914.3016.81
First 10 6.81 14.76 Germany 10.0919.6625.2714.536.81
Square-1 Combined Final 6 26.46 36.03 Germany 30.9147.2726.4629.911:47.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF

Leon Schmidtchen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.56 10.53 Germany 10.478.5611.419.7112.18
Second 3 8.55 9.81 Germany 10.0510.4310.618.948.55
First 4 8.28 10.03 Germany 9.8812.278.289.0211.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.55 6.29 Germany 5.087.533.556.279.46
Second 10 4.22 4.87 Germany 4.564.918.885.154.22
First 13 3.30 4.85 Germany 5.303.306.065.343.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.59 41.69 Germany 46.4042.8141.5640.5940.71
Combined First 3 40.58 42.64 Germany 41.5243.9149.1642.4940.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:33.88 1:45.34 Germany DNF2:00.151:36.021:33.881:39.84
Combined First 4 1:29.47 1:32.75 Germany 1:35.221:46.341:29.471:32.251:30.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:38.00 3:39.99 Germany 3:38.003:40.843:41.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:21.25 7:20.65 Germany 7:16.558:24.166:21.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 42 Germany 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.27 26.09 Germany DNF25.4421.2727.1525.68
Combined First 8 15.77 22.53 Germany 15.7722.5322.5224.6522.53
Pyraminx First 16 8.21 9.44 Germany 10.088.3015.439.948.21
Skewb First 13 16.47 19.24 Germany 17.5520.8316.4724.0819.34

Linus Frész - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 23 13.08 16.21 Germany 18.6218.3816.6113.0813.65
Second 20 12.80 15.15 Germany 14.7812.80DNF14.3816.28
First 11 11.77 13.22 Germany 13.1911.7715.8414.1512.32
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 5.93 6.26 Germany 6.296.366.975.936.14
First 16 3.42 5.18 Germany 5.304.915.343.427.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 51.41 56.78 Germany 1:03.1355.6355.9051.4158.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:27.28 1:37.03 Germany 1:27.281:45.441:45.361:34.941:30.80
Combined First 6 1:27.06 1:34.49 Germany 1:27.061:43.501:30.701:41.171:31.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:18.11 3:40.33 Germany 3:18.114:21.833:21.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:00.60 4:15.18 Germany 4:17.984:26.974:00.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 45.29 DNF Germany 55.51DNF45.29
First 3 1:12.40 DNF Germany DNFDNF1:12.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.15 26.56 Germany 26.1625.41DNF28.1124.15
Combined First 9 17.52 23.09 Germany 25.7521.8621.6529.7117.52
Clock Combined Final 9 21.77 Germany DNF21.77
Pyraminx First 29 6.83 13.57 Germany 11.8116.7614.6914.216.83
Skewb First 21 18.74 25.32 Germany 18.7421.8427.2535.3026.87
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 14/17 53:52 Germany 14/17 53:52

Louis Spencer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 28 13.30 17.52 Germany 19.9417.3418.3716.8613.30
Second 25 13.90 16.09 Germany 16.1817.1913.9016.9315.15
First 23 13.52 15.54 Germany 17.0214.0617.3815.5513.52
2x2x2 Cube Second 42 7.27 12.47 Germany 14.037.2712.3313.8811.21
First 34 4.66 6.78 Germany 5.349.365.634.669.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:00.88 1:07.27 Germany 1:03.131:00.881:09.111:09.58DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:46.50 1:57.93 Germany 2:08.911:46.502:02.812:00.691:50.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:56.02 4:18.12 Germany 3:56.024:55.414:02.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 17 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 22.54 26.45 Germany 28.5324.1328.0322.5427.19
Pyraminx First 36 13.90 17.05 Germany 16.2219.2527.5613.9015.69

Luca Ludwig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 1:12.78 1:35.99 Germany DNF1:15.621:47.061:12.781:45.28

Lucas Wesche - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.75 12.28 Germany 15.8313.0912.1510.7511.61
Second 8 8.91 12.24 Germany 13.9411.2512.3313.138.91
First 5 8.88 10.85 Germany 12.5610.558.8811.8810.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.55 4.05 Germany 3.553.713.945.384.50
Second 8 4.31 4.71 Germany 4.314.654.774.934.71
First 4 1.71 3.80 Germany 3.404.383.631.7113.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.02 42.81 Germany 44.3441.0242.6841.4046.58
Combined First 5 38.88 43.89 Germany 44.2547.8338.88DNF39.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:18.44 1:22.33 Germany 1:18.441:24.271:29.191:19.191:23.52
Combined First 3 1:23.34 1:28.23 Germany 1:28.661:29.211:26.861:29.181:23.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:27.16 2:38.27 Germany 2:27.162:48.682:38.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:51.90 4:03.67 Germany 4:22.843:51.903:56.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First 5 1:25.46 DNF Germany DNF1:25.46DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Germany 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.65 21.24 Germany 17.6520.7823.4019.5323.59
Combined First 6 18.27 21.56 Germany 18.2722.4723.2222.4019.81
Pyraminx Final 9 6.08 7.97 Germany 6.088.038.936.9410.65
First 11 7.00 8.33 Germany 7.8613.227.307.009.84
Skewb Final 5 10.06 11.73 Germany 10.0617.4014.0010.4110.77
First 3 7.90 10.90 Germany 10.899.1312.6815.637.90
Square-1 Combined Final 2 17.44 20.30 Germany DNF19.1323.0017.4418.77
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/4 17:45 Germany 2/4 17:45

Ludwig Choi - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 13.06 14.16 Germany 13.4814.4414.5613.0618.68
Second 22 11.77 15.82 Germany 17.5815.5917.6911.7714.30
First 12 11.81 13.54 Germany 13.6613.5113.9411.8113.46
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 4.78 5.68 Germany DNF4.786.414.915.72
First 17 4.57 5.26 Germany 4.575.147.445.265.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 4:15.61 DNF Germany DNFDNF4:15.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.32 22.03 Germany 23.1720.3220.9325.9821.99
Combined First 7 18.87 21.73 Germany 26.8518.8722.5422.3420.30
Pyraminx First 22 7.13 10.66 Germany 8.9717.4614.007.139.02
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Germany DNF

Lukas Lange - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 11.77 13.46 Germany 11.7717.1812.9112.1315.34
Second 11 10.84 12.91 Germany 14.8810.8411.3614.0813.28
First 10 10.83 13.04 Germany 12.9414.2213.1913.0010.83
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 5.21 6.30 Germany 5.995.9111.347.005.21
First 27 5.13 6.02 Germany 6.635.135.565.889.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 49.78 1:00.45 Germany 1:00.021:10.0049.781:02.0359.30
Combined First 11 42.71 55.24 Germany 42.7152.5250.031:13.251:03.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:23.27 1:36.85 Germany 1:44.471:29.111:40.971:40.461:23.27
Combined First 11 1:31.18 1:49.80 Germany 2:01.381:45.56DNF1:31.181:42.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:24.94 3:31.00 Germany 3:32.253:24.943:35.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:23.30 6:31.34 Germany 6:38.976:31.756:23.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 39.80 43.17 Germany 50.7143.0939.8040.7145.72
Pyraminx First 32 7.65 14.78 Germany 25.8413.1317.527.6513.68

Manuel Nobis - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.15 13.00 Germany 14.7814.1511.1512.1512.71
Second 13 12.35 13.51 Germany 12.9719.9113.3112.3514.25
First 9 11.69 12.10 Germany 12.0612.4713.0811.6911.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.31 5.66 Germany 4.316.386.435.844.77
Second 11 3.81 5.02 Germany 5.336.054.713.815.02
First 12 2.62 4.80 Germany 4.814.192.625.405.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.58 46.64 Germany 46.1140.5847.1151.7546.69
Combined First 7 42.44 46.95 Germany 53.3042.4451.9743.4345.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:26.80 1:27.52 Germany 1:32.381:27.221:27.091:26.801:28.25
Combined First 8 1:29.72 1:36.43 Germany 1:38.061:41.161:30.081:29.721:41.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:13.40 DNF Germany 3:13.40DNF3:15.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:32.65 4:34.78 Germany 4:32.654:36.284:35.40
Pyraminx Final 7 6.15 7.28 Germany 6.157.837.156.869.31
First 3 5.25 6.59 Germany 5.256.638.666.776.36
Skewb Final 2 7.43 10.88 Germany 7.4312.3112.2510.469.94
First 7 9.52 12.83 Germany 14.0410.5926.4313.869.52

Markus Himmel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 21.52 25.27 Germany 27.8121.5223.0326.1126.66
First 54 25.07 26.68 Germany 27.1929.8125.8425.0727.02

Markus Pirzer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 23.29 32.60 Germany 23.2931.3638.7737.2929.16
2x2x2 Cube First 56 8.27 13.54 Germany 8.2715.449.7222.7915.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:50.08 1:57.18 Germany 1:55.031:50.081:56.462:20.822:00.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 39 3:40.43 Germany 3:40.434:06.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 7:20.06 Germany 7:20.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 10:13.00 Germany 10:13.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 1:13.47 Germany DNF1:13.47
Clock Combined Final 10 21.81 Germany 21.8122.91
Skewb First 24 21.41 28.63 Germany 45.6325.5925.3634.9421.41
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:19.41 Germany 1:42.681:19.41

Mats Rabenstein - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 35 19.08 22.33 Germany 23.2223.8820.1323.6319.08
Second 38 16.88 18.98 Germany 16.8818.0319.1925.9119.73
First 41 17.54 20.16 Germany 17.5419.0018.8224.7722.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 4.81 5.60 Germany 5.594.815.905.665.55
First 18 4.47 5.29 Germany 4.475.315.594.965.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:11.44 1:22.75 Germany 1:30.841:16.931:33.091:11.441:20.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 2:28.27 2:50.91 Germany 2:55.162:51.382:53.772:28.272:47.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 35.33 46.42 Germany DNF47.4745.8145.9735.33
Pyraminx First 27 11.52 12.73 Germany 11.5213.6217.8011.6312.94

Max Boll - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 25.59 27.76 Germany 29.5227.1525.5926.6130.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 2:10.09 Germany 2:33.152:10.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 41 4:28.96 Germany 4:28.964:34.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 1:19.94 Germany 1:19.941:24.50
Pyraminx First 41 12.90 20.41 Germany 12.9023.2725.6622.0615.91

Max Hahnbück - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 18.03 24.22 Germany 25.0018.0323.2729.3324.40
First 51 22.94 24.38 Germany 25.9623.4726.9323.7222.94
2x2x2 Cube Second 37 5.53 7.63 Germany 7.975.538.226.6910.11
First 36 6.08 7.01 Germany 7.586.167.286.089.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 1:35.43 1:51.13 Germany 1:59.211:48.161:46.032:34.511:35.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 40 4:14.47 Germany 4:14.474:15.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 1:02.59 Germany 1:10.061:02.59
Pyraminx First 24 7.97 11.67 Germany 11.167.9714.6811.5012.34
Skewb First 26 24.43 32.96 Germany 35.2824.4333.4730.1341.65
Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:21.67 Germany 1:42.141:21.67

Maximilian Schaper - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 16.22 20.71 Germany 16.2221.2820.0022.8120.84
First 42 18.07 20.68 Germany 20.0521.3621.2120.7718.07
2x2x2 Cube First 53 9.78 11.58 Germany 29.3410.0212.0512.689.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 1:18.46 Germany 1:18.461:23.02

Michael Kristel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 24.00 28.91 Germany 31.0924.0029.6234.1626.03
First 53 21.94 25.35 Germany 25.6631.6626.3821.9424.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 41 6.94 8.32 Germany 8.918.537.536.9412.52
First 43 7.46 7.98 Germany 8.397.517.468.0311.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 1:20.09 DNF Germany 1:20.09DNF1:42.19DNF1:42.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 2:31.29 2:40.54 Germany 3:03.942:31.292:39.412:46.652:35.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:44.59 4:57.26 Germany 4:44.595:03.615:03.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:35.66 6:57.14 Germany 7:11.336:35.667:04.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 51.90 1:00.33 Germany 1:04.8151.901:13.8957.6958.50
Pyraminx First 25 10.91 12.05 Germany 17.2813.8811.3310.9310.91
Skewb First 14 14.34 19.26 Germany 19.7814.3417.8620.1321.91

Nicolas Benezan - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 24.90 32.92 Germany 32.8234.8231.1144.4324.90
2x2x2 Cube First 51 10.11 10.93 Germany 11.0011.6510.1322.8310.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 44.19 52.28 Germany 59.63DNF50.1647.0544.19
Pyraminx First 44 21.50 26.86 Germany 33.0521.5022.4333.4725.11

Nino Hettwer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 29.07 31.70 Germany 29.0731.13DNF30.5533.43
2x2x2 Cube First 59 5.33 15.69 Germany 11.7817.8317.5217.785.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 1:16.10 Germany 1:16.101:47.88
Pyraminx First 43 12.38 22.98 Germany 25.0926.8123.9612.3819.90

Oleg Jeck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 40.83 47.27 Germany 52.1445.7148.6740.8347.44

Ottfried Kejs - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.78 11.95 Germany 11.7713.3812.8010.7811.28
Second 9 10.93 12.26 Germany 11.6514.9713.5210.9311.61
First 7 10.71 11.93 Germany 10.7116.3312.5812.0811.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.71 5.11 Germany 6.505.183.715.694.46
Second 9 3.59 4.75 Germany 4.614.636.223.595.00
First 6 3.56 3.99 Germany 3.714.303.974.663.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 44.19 54.16 Germany 46.6155.651:07.1644.191:00.22
Combined First 9 42.91 52.41 Germany 59.1952.2546.0958.9042.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:30.47 1:42.85 Germany 1:30.471:38.301:42.151:48.111:55.88
Combined First 5 1:21.23 1:32.86 Germany 1:47.251:37.271:28.401:21.231:32.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:59.78 3:04.08 Germany 3:12.522:59.932:59.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:26.72 4:40.11 Germany 4:48.684:44.944:26.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 20.55 26.78 Germany 27.0325.1128.2130.5820.55
Clock Combined Final 14 34.84 Germany DNF34.84
Pyraminx First 13 5.77 8.55 Germany 8.68DNF6.965.7710.02
Square-1 Combined Final 12 1:01.30 Germany 1:10.461:01.30

Philipp Kratzer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 12.93 14.53 Germany 13.8915.3415.8314.3612.93
Second 17 12.69 14.07 Germany 12.6912.9716.2116.1813.07
First 14 12.56 13.82 Germany 12.5614.3112.9414.3314.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 5.17 5.36 Germany 5.335.185.725.175.56
First 23 4.57 5.56 Germany 8.034.976.274.575.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:25.65 1:38.82 Germany 1:56.22DNF1:25.651:29.461:30.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.88 28.26 Germany 29.9430.0028.5626.2821.88
Combined First 11 21.63 25.19 Germany 21.6324.9826.1528.7624.44

Philipp Weyer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.69 8.94 Germany 8.3611.138.847.699.61
Second 2 7.03 8.56 Germany 12.107.909.877.927.03
First 1 8.15 9.21 Germany 9.4010.218.158.369.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.82 43.79 Germany 40.8241.8151.9844.3345.24
Combined First 4 42.33 43.75 Germany 42.331:01.0544.1943.4143.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.28 19.66 Germany 18.2819.2319.4822.0520.28
Combined First 1 14.21 17.00 Germany 18.4414.2118.1615.1217.71

Ramón Dersch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.09 10.47 Germany 10.6611.8110.0910.6110.13
Second 4 8.91 9.81 Germany 9.529.1810.7211.228.91
First 6 9.27 11.32 Germany 9.2711.8311.5614.4610.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.40 3.71 Germany 3.523.592.404.035.27
Second 3 3.00 3.77 Germany 4.113.834.033.443.00
First 5 3.09 3.99 Germany 4.363.564.054.433.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.19 40.00 Germany 39.6338.1949.9640.7739.59
Combined First 6 42.78 45.24 Germany 48.3043.5943.8442.7848.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:16.40 1:28.98 Germany 1:37.571:32.321:27.561:16.401:27.05
Combined First 2 1:17.05 1:27.07 Germany 1:24.401:29.811:36.251:27.001:17.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:10.50 3:22.26 Germany 3:32.033:10.503:24.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:23.61 5:29.18 Germany 5:23.615:31.375:32.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.89 21.62 Germany 23.5021.9719.4023.8916.89
Combined First 2 17.28 18.61 Germany 22.9617.2819.8818.0817.86
Pyraminx Final 2 3.27 5.09 Germany 3.274.885.554.855.55
First 1 3.84 4.57 Germany 4.803.844.784.624.31
Skewb First 15 10.25 19.49 Germany 25.1310.2516.8317.6524.00

Rilum Osmanaj - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 29.74 32.90 Germany 37.2129.7433.2333.2832.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 43 6.91 13.53 Germany 8.8724.577.16DNF6.91
First 40 5.11 7.82 Germany 7.958.297.597.915.11

Sebastian Lieb - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 34.58 38.04 Germany 34.5837.1950.1837.7639.16

Sebastian Stascheck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 18.86 23.55 Germany 18.8625.7528.9122.5622.34
2x2x2 Cube First 50 4.34 10.26 Germany 9.4013.404.3411.3110.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 2:20.90 Germany 2:20.902:27.06
Pyraminx First 31 8.01 14.49 Germany 16.5916.6618.5510.218.01

Sebastian Werb - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.84 12.08 Germany 10.7513.219.8412.2813.47
Second 5 10.91 11.95 Germany 10.9112.3313.5911.3312.18
First 8 10.65 12.10 Germany 10.6513.6111.5512.7811.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 3.78 5.28 Germany 4.005.915.926.563.78
First 10 2.59 4.37 Germany 4.412.593.616.205.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 42.58 56.41 Germany 42.5855.2154.001:00.011:02.32
Combined First 8 49.13 50.35 Germany 1:02.1949.2751.2749.1350.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:33.75 1:44.55 Germany 1:48.901:42.212:36.241:33.751:42.54
Combined First 10 1:39.43 1:46.25 Germany 1:46.161:39.431:52.931:39.65DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:29.19 3:41.56 Germany 3:29.193:56.913:38.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 17 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.74 22.46 Germany 22.0318.7421.5523.7925.75
Combined First 4 18.65 19.68 Germany 21.4118.6519.3718.7720.90
Pyraminx Final 8 5.31 7.32 Germany 5.317.386.448.158.68
First 8 5.50 8.08 Germany DNF7.279.535.507.44
Skewb Final 3 9.71 10.96 Germany 11.4111.189.7110.3014.06
First 5 10.48 12.03 Germany 16.7510.4812.5812.1611.34
Square-1 Combined Final 3 19.81 21.24 Germany 22.4924.5019.8121.0820.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Germany DNF

Sebastian Weyer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.40 NR 8.59 Germany 8.686.4010.009.167.94
Second 1 7.41 7.97 NR Germany 7.807.688.439.887.41
First 2 8.66 9.24 Germany 8.838.8010.0911.528.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.18 4.71 Germany 3.188.584.333.756.06
Second 5 3.40 4.64 Germany 6.034.213.693.407.75
First 39 2.63 7.70 Germany 5.023.552.6314.5331.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.46 28.15 WR Germany 27.9027.1329.6326.4629.41
Combined First 1 28.63 30.11 Germany 32.1330.0028.6330.7829.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.68 25.25 Germany 25.8024.9017.6827.0225.05
Combined First 12 22.38 26.06 Germany 37.0222.3827.5525.0925.53

Siegfried Alexander Benthien - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 22.93 27.83 Germany 26.4322.9327.6129.44DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 58 8.08 14.24 Germany 13.2313.118.0816.38DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:26.21 1:34.08 Germany 1:39.841:32.811:32.221:37.201:26.21

Stefan Pochmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 3:27.91 DNF Germany 3:27.91DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 3 10.97 11.70 Germany 10.9711.8412.7111.4711.80
Skewb Final 11 13.41 20.27 Germany 13.4126.7218.7819.5622.47
First 11 10.21 15.25 Germany 10.2110.7516.9618.0521.50

Sébastien Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 13.22 14.46 Germany 13.2217.1915.1513.3014.93
Second 12 11.11 13.06 Germany 15.0211.1113.4713.9711.75
First 21 12.33 14.93 Germany 13.9816.4112.3321.4814.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.59 3.30 Germany 4.182.551.595.313.18
Second 2 2.77 3.72 Germany 2.972.773.394.794.84
First 1 1.82 3.12 Germany 4.112.593.101.823.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 59.23 1:05.02 Germany 1:12.4759.231:07.651:06.251:01.15
Combined First 12 50.27 56.45 Germany 52.931:06.501:02.4850.2753.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:43.65 1:55.50 Germany 1:58.301:43.651:59.771:58.381:49.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:27.58 3:50.90 Germany 4:10.123:55.013:27.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:55.30 5:13.68 Germany 4:55.305:00.615:45.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First 8 2:20.31 DNF Germany DNF2:20.312:23.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24 Germany 24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 22.46 27.56 Germany 29.9330.2022.4635.3322.54
Clock Combined Final 2 7.83 9.78 Germany 10.8110.839.139.417.83
Pyraminx Final 4 3.44 5.66 Germany 3.445.285.676.029.87
First 7 5.86 7.40 Germany 6.686.1810.229.335.86
Skewb Final 6 8.83 11.88 Germany 11.8312.468.8313.0511.35
First 2 5.57 10.47 Germany 11.595.5710.439.3813.59
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 9:57.32 DNF Germany DNF9:57.32DNF

Tim Habermaas - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 21 14.92 15.86 Germany 15.8714.9215.9615.7516.15
Second 28 14.18 16.61 Germany 14.1820.1617.6114.6817.53
First 31 14.31 17.30 Germany 15.9417.6318.3314.3119.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:01.44 1:10.61 Germany 1:12.251:13.871:05.721:01.441:15.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:50.41 1:57.42 Germany 2:05.431:50.412:01.361:53.551:57.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:41.62 2:04.58 Germany 1:41.622:04.412:27.70
First 7 2:19.08 DNF Germany DNF2:34.472:19.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 27.50 33.76 Germany 27.5042.1732.1537.3431.80

Tim Schädel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 12.66 15.47 Germany 13.2112.6617.5015.7118.11
First 29 15.41 16.92 Germany 16.7115.6718.9715.4118.38
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 4.33 5.66 Germany 5.094.335.716.306.19
First 22 4.11 5.51 Germany 4.944.115.937.415.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 58.77 1:03.63 Germany 1:05.681:00.021:12.9658.771:05.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:44.09 1:51.62 Germany 1:54.081:50.241:44.091:54.221:50.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:24.45 DNF Germany 5:54.96DNF3:24.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:56.38 5:16.51 Germany 5:14.835:38.314:56.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 29.38 33.15 Germany 33.2132.2829.3838.7133.97
Pyraminx First 20 6.65 10.27 Germany 9.526.6510.9310.3612.65

Tina Sturm - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 1:19.30 1:36.29 Germany 1:35.861:41.471:43.401:31.551:19.30

Tobias Droste - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 15.52 16.44 Germany 16.9715.5216.8415.6416.84
First 16 12.75 13.87 Germany 13.8314.6512.7513.1219.02
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 3.81 5.80 Germany 6.435.565.403.817.32
First 19 3.55 5.35 Germany 6.903.823.558.035.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 49.83 1:03.24 Germany 49.831:03.701:10.051:21.8655.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 35.67 39.53 Germany 41.7237.8039.0835.6750.03
Clock Combined Final 6 13.72 16.27 Germany DNF17.3316.8114.6613.72
Pyraminx Final 6 6.34 7.25 Germany 7.787.916.347.406.56
First 5 5.78 7.29 Germany 5.7811.157.167.916.79
Square-1 Combined Final 1 16.21 18.70 Germany 18.0516.2123.4417.0820.96

Valerio Zacchino - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 35 15.93 16.75 Germany 28.6616.0816.3117.8615.93

Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:01.21 DNF Indonesia DNF2:01.21DNF
First 11 2:58.09 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF2:58.09

Yanki Mustafa Incel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 20.70 24.14 Germany 20.7027.2325.2121.5525.67
First 49 17.59 24.01 Germany 21.8417.5930.0920.5929.59
2x2x2 Cube First 46 4.99 8.51 Germany 10.307.594.998.229.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 39.65 54.36 Germany 39.651:02.0845.0956.531:01.47