Economics Lyceum Cube 2019


Date
Sep 28 - 29, 2019
City
Semey, Kazakhstan
Venue

Economics Lyceum

Address
Semey, Kabylbayeva str, 32
Details

Sports hall

Website
Economics Lyceum Cube 2019 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын), Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков), and Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар)
WCA Delegate
Artem Kuminov
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for more details.

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.

Events
Main event
Competitors
46
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 1,000 ₸ (Kazakhstani Tenge).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 90% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of 4,500 ₸ (Kazakhstani Tenge).

Участие в одной дисциплине - 1,000 тенге
5 любых дисциплин - 3,500 тенге
За каждую последующую +500 тенге

После оплаты взноса ваша фамилия появится на сайте. Это означает, что ваша заявка принята.
Если вы не оплатили взнос, то примерно за 1-2 недели до соревнований вы получите письмо с
напоминанием о необходимости оплатить взнос для подтверждения своего участия.
Обязательно проверяйте свой ящик и спам. Если вы не оплатите взнос, то Ваша заявка не будет
принята. Если Вы подали заявку и оплатили взнос, но в течении 2-х рабочих дней ее не
подтвердили, сразу обратитесь к организаторам (не считая выходные дни).
В день соревнований участнику и гостю при себе нужно иметь документ удостоверяющий
личность.

ВНИМАНИЕ!!!
1. Если несовершеннолетний участник остается на чемпионате самостоятельно, то родители, родственники либо опекуны должны привести его лично и забрать лично по окончании соревновательного дня. При этом родители, родственники либо опекуны должны предоставить ЗАЯВЛЕНИЕ-СОГЛАСИЕ, о том что они несут полную и личную ответственность за безопасность несовершеннолетнего участника оставленного без сопровождения.
2. Дети до 8 лет могут иметь могу иметь 1-го бесплатного гостя.

Как оплатить взнос для участия и вход для гостя и зрителя:
Реквизиты Kaspi Gold:
Номер карты: 5169 4931 1196 2984
ИИН: 980625350493
Затем отправьте фотографию с подтверждением платежа вместе с вашим именем и количеством
дисциплин на Whatsapp +7(776) 808-30-70

======================================================

Participation in one event - 1,000 ₸ (Kazakhstani Tenge)
5 any events - 3,500 ₸
Each further +500 ₸

Before submitting the application, read the registration information.
Registration with incorrect first and last name will not be accepted, please
carefully check the entered data.
Submitting an application and paying a participation fee or a guest / viewer entrance ticket means that
you
acquainted and agree with the rules of the championship
If you have read the terms of registration and the terms of payment of the fee you can proceed to registration.

ATTENTION!!!
1. if a minor participant stays on the championship independently, then parents, relatives or guardians must bring him in person and pick him up personally at the end of the competition day. At the same time, parents, relatives or guardians must provide an ENTRY-AGREEMENT, that they bear full and personal responsibility for the safety of the minor party left unaccompanied.
2. Children under 8 years old may have a 1st free guest.

After paying the fee, your name will appear on the site. This means that your application has been
accepted.
If you did not pay the fee, then approximately 1-2 weeks before the competition you will receive an
email with
a reminder to pay a fee to confirm your participation.
Be sure to check your box and spam. If you do not pay the fee, your application will not be
accepted. If you submitted an application and paid the fee, but it was not confirmed within 2 business
days, contact the organizers immediately (not counting the weekend).
On the day of the competition, the participant and the guest need to have an identity document.

How to pay the participation fee and the entrance for the guest and viewer:
Details of Kaspi Gold:
Card number: 5169 4931 1196 2984
IIN: 980625350493
Then send a photo with payment confirmation along with your name and number of events on
Whatsapp +7(776) 808-30-70

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) won with an average of 9.41 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) finished second (10.57) and Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) finished third (10.61).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 7.30 9.41 Kazakhstan 9.849.4811.578.907.30
2 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 9.99 10.57 Kazakhstan 10.6311.6710.069.9911.02
3 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 8.83 10.61 Kazakhstan 12.999.6715.108.839.17
4 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 10.30 10.61 Kazakhstan 10.4210.4610.9510.3011.32
5 Amir Husain 9.66 11.14 Kazakhstan 10.5411.3413.1111.559.66
6 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 10.60 12.24 Kazakhstan 10.6011.5212.7712.4413.10
7 Tamerlan Bagdatov 10.73 12.67 Kazakhstan 12.8310.7313.8812.2412.95
8 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 11.49 13.70 Kazakhstan 11.49DNF15.3212.4613.33
9 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 11.25 14.01 Kazakhstan 11.2514.9313.75DNF13.35
10 Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев) 12.88 14.20 Kazakhstan 17.2515.1513.2814.1612.88
11 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 12.62 14.31 Kazakhstan 12.6214.8214.9314.5213.58
12 Alikhan Umarov (Алихан Умаров) 11.06 16.38 Kazakhstan 18.8011.0621.8512.9617.39

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 7.33 9.31 Kazakhstan 8.0910.887.338.9511.39
2 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 9.42 9.74 Kazakhstan 9.689.4211.3910.029.52
3 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 9.48 10.22 Kazakhstan 10.1712.8610.0010.489.48
4 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 8.89 10.66 Kazakhstan 11.218.8913.0210.4310.33
5 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 9.32 11.06 Kazakhstan 14.2611.6610.189.3211.35
6 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 9.77 11.46 Kazakhstan 13.979.7710.3611.3012.71
7 Alikhan Umarov (Алихан Умаров) 9.47 12.19 Kazakhstan 17.4312.729.4712.0511.80
8 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 11.48 12.36 Kazakhstan 12.7511.5812.75DNF11.48
9 Tamerlan Bagdatov 9.57 12.39 Kazakhstan 13.5813.239.5711.2712.67
10 Amir Husain 8.40 12.43 Kazakhstan 13.8612.3512.7712.188.40
11 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 11.26 12.71 Kazakhstan 14.2213.4811.2612.5812.06
12 Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев) 10.63 12.95 Kazakhstan 13.6413.0513.4212.3910.63
13 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 12.13 13.23 Kazakhstan 12.1313.0113.6013.3513.33
14 Nursalim Baltabaev (Нурсалим Балтабаев) 13.08 13.54 Kazakhstan 15.3213.2713.2814.0613.08
15 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 11.46 13.70 Kazakhstan 13.6711.4613.2714.1614.45
16 Ali Magazbekov (Али Магазбеков) 11.08 13.75 Kazakhstan 12.0414.2911.0814.9315.29
17 Nikita Makarenko (Никита Макаренко) 13.28 13.86 Kazakhstan 13.8914.4014.4713.2913.28
18 Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) 11.39 13.87 Kazakhstan 15.1511.3913.5214.6613.42
19 Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев) 10.09 14.63 Kazakhstan 10.0916.1415.0015.5213.37
20 Amir Ryspaev (Амир Рыспаев) 13.49 14.86 Kazakhstan 15.6617.8613.4914.4414.47
21 Nursultan Serikov (Нурсултан Сериков) 10.82 14.88 Kazakhstan 12.1510.8215.0117.47DNF
22 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 14.64 15.31 Kazakhstan 14.6516.8016.5414.7514.64
23 Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы) 11.87 16.07 Kazakhstan 14.1218.7816.0311.8718.07
24 Isa Daurenbek 10.71 16.08 Kazakhstan 15.3816.91DNF15.9610.71

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 7.75 9.17 Kazakhstan 7.7510.709.249.508.78
2 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 8.07 10.49 Kazakhstan 10.1711.6211.449.868.07
3 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 9.29 10.68 Kazakhstan 11.7512.999.8110.479.29
4 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 10.23 10.81 Kazakhstan 10.2310.9110.6910.83DNF
5 Tamerlan Bagdatov 9.40 11.36 Kazakhstan 14.3311.2911.0011.789.40
6 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 10.25 11.87 Kazakhstan 14.0911.2215.3410.2510.31
7 Amir Husain 10.45 11.94 Kazakhstan 10.4511.4611.9916.1112.36
8 Alikhan Umarov (Алихан Умаров) 11.39 12.35 Kazakhstan 13.6411.4918.9411.3911.93
9 Nursultan Serikov (Нурсултан Сериков) 11.80 12.46 Kazakhstan 12.9912.3412.7111.8012.32
10 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 9.41 12.63 Kazakhstan 12.1914.0614.0611.659.41
11 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 12.19 12.72 Kazakhstan 12.6113.1112.4314.1812.19
12 Isa Daurenbek 11.94 13.03 Kazakhstan 13.4711.9413.6511.9715.08
13 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 11.76 13.32 Kazakhstan 12.9611.9715.04DNF11.76
14 Ali Magazbekov (Али Магазбеков) 13.14 13.43 Kazakhstan 13.5715.9913.1413.1513.56
15 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 11.24 13.63 Kazakhstan 14.9311.6414.9011.2414.35
16 Nursalim Baltabaev (Нурсалим Балтабаев) 13.53 13.69 Kazakhstan 13.7116.5913.5313.6813.69
17 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 12.12 13.72 Kazakhstan 15.6212.7814.3612.1214.01
18 Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев) 12.82 14.00 Kazakhstan 12.8213.4315.8215.0913.48
19 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 11.46 14.18 Kazakhstan 11.4615.8017.1713.0813.65
20 Nikita Makarenko (Никита Макаренко) 12.76 14.22 Kazakhstan 14.1614.5019.3012.7614.01
21 Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) 12.21 14.61 Kazakhstan 15.1317.5915.7612.2112.93
22 Amir Ryspaev (Амир Рыспаев) 12.54 15.29 Kazakhstan 15.9314.6612.5415.27DNF
23 Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев) 14.53 15.33 Kazakhstan 15.1014.5316.2614.6417.02
24 Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы) 13.96 15.56 Kazakhstan 14.9517.7316.4613.9615.26
25 Zhantore Ganiuly 13.70 15.67 Kazakhstan 24.1013.7014.4016.0516.57
26 Dias Sapar (Диас Сапар) 15.10 15.74 Kazakhstan 15.4215.1026.3615.8715.94
27 Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов) 14.02 15.87 Kazakhstan 16.7918.4314.0214.3416.48
28 Rakhat Sadvakasov 14.42 16.09 Kazakhstan 15.1020.5717.9614.4215.22
29 Aisultan Oser (Айсултан Осер) 13.21 16.36 Kazakhstan 20.3613.2119.5815.7013.80
30 Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) 15.37 16.41 Kazakhstan 21.0717.6515.3715.7815.79
31 Ilyas Kurmangaliev 13.69 16.58 Kazakhstan 17.0316.7615.9518.8313.69
32 Artyom Lukin 16.06 17.19 Kazakhstan 18.4316.5820.0616.5516.06
33 Sultan Atantaev (Султан Атантаев) 15.46 17.78 Kazakhstan 15.4620.1715.7821.7717.39
34 Mansur Serikov (Мансур Сериков) 14.77 18.42 Kazakhstan 20.6921.9814.7717.7016.87
35 Batyrhan Halel 17.57 18.81 Kazakhstan 19.5421.5118.5117.5718.37
36 Tair Zhansultanov 14.50 20.63 Kazakhstan 21.1521.1823.7219.5514.50
37 Ruslan Kadirov (Руслан Кадиров) 17.43 21.70 Kazakhstan 18.1017.4326.4721.6725.34
38 Artem Kuminov 18.78 21.79 Russia 23.1323.1318.7819.1030.57
39 Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан) 21.84 22.84 Kazakhstan 28.3221.8422.4022.4423.67
40 Dias Krykbaev (Диас Крыкбаев) 22.99 25.10 Kazakhstan 22.9928.1126.2124.0025.09
41 Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) 21.70 25.33 Kazakhstan 23.7130.5126.6525.6221.70
42 Asanali Suleimenov (Асанали Сулейменов) 26.78 28.06 Kazakhstan 28.1127.7826.7828.2829.63
43 Alisher Bekenov (Алишер Бекенов) 28.68 36.38 Kazakhstan 36.0135.0538.08DNF28.68
44 Farid Khalitov (Фарид Халитов) 52.63 53.42 Kazakhstan 54.4952.63DNF52.9352.85
45 Bogdan Rykov 49.53 1:02.15 Russia 58.6249.531:05.721:07.981:02.11
46 Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов) 1:05.11 1:10.79 Kazakhstan 1:12.411:05.811:14.161:39.561:05.11

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 2.86 3.84 Kazakhstan 2.864.663.334.243.95
2 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 3.40 4.19 Kazakhstan 4.253.405.294.613.72
3 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 3.21 4.35 Kazakhstan 4.453.216.274.284.33
4 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 2.81 4.50 Kazakhstan 5.804.544.794.162.81
5 Amir Husain 3.34 4.69 Kazakhstan 4.684.805.773.344.58
6 Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев) 3.53 4.83 Kazakhstan 4.489.253.535.664.36
7 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 3.30 4.85 Kazakhstan 5.214.266.105.093.30
8 Tair Zhansultanov 2.64 4.93 Kazakhstan 5.024.776.024.992.64
9 Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) 3.84 5.04 Kazakhstan 3.846.525.014.835.29
10 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 4.02 5.10 Kazakhstan 5.686.044.025.564.05
11 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 4.59 5.11 Kazakhstan 4.724.595.667.024.95
12 Ali Magazbekov (Али Магазбеков) 2.97 5.12 Kazakhstan 5.346.255.084.952.97

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amir Husain 2.57 3.34 Kazakhstan 4.873.742.573.382.90
2 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 2.86 4.01 Kazakhstan 5.374.812.863.333.88
3 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 2.75 4.06 Kazakhstan 4.803.422.755.613.95
4 Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев) 3.53 4.26 Kazakhstan 3.534.394.843.565.48
5 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 2.83 4.52 Kazakhstan 2.834.116.905.753.69
6 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 2.82 4.62 Kazakhstan 3.664.995.215.692.82
7 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 2.94 4.62 Kazakhstan 2.945.573.966.364.32
8 Ali Magazbekov (Али Магазбеков) 3.83 4.70 Kazakhstan 4.794.824.604.723.83
9 Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) 4.19 4.70 Kazakhstan 6.654.194.734.804.58
10 Tair Zhansultanov 3.54 4.72 Kazakhstan 3.545.424.974.614.59
11 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 4.28 4.72 Kazakhstan 4.964.654.555.754.28
12 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 2.64 4.99 Kazakhstan 4.864.825.307.662.64
13 Zhantore Ganiuly 3.71 5.01 Kazakhstan 5.703.973.715.367.40
14 Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан) 4.31 5.07 Kazakhstan 4.624.316.267.664.34
15 Artyom Lukin 3.56 5.12 Kazakhstan 4.426.474.476.703.56
16 Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы) 4.31 5.18 Kazakhstan 4.314.814.937.445.80
17 Alikhan Umarov (Алихан Умаров) 4.73 5.24 Kazakhstan 5.678.594.735.174.88
18 Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев) 3.87 5.36 Kazakhstan 5.254.663.876.17DNF
19 Batyrhan Halel 3.71 5.40 Kazakhstan DNF5.274.743.716.18
20 Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) 3.69 5.41 Kazakhstan 5.03DNF5.833.695.36
21 Nikita Makarenko (Никита Макаренко) 4.76 5.58 Kazakhstan 5.505.856.894.765.40
22 Isa Daurenbek 4.24 5.94 Kazakhstan 6.586.866.444.244.80
23 Aisultan Oser (Айсултан Осер) 4.57 6.08 Kazakhstan 6.124.574.998.467.13
24 Amir Ryspaev (Амир Рыспаев) 2.18 6.58 Kazakhstan 9.772.186.988.034.73
25 Dias Sapar (Диас Сапар) 5.68 6.69 Kazakhstan 7.646.455.97DNF5.68
26 Rakhat Sadvakasov 5.93 6.84 Kazakhstan 6.415.937.217.986.89
27 Nursalim Baltabaev (Нурсалим Балтабаев) 5.13 6.91 Kazakhstan 6.277.247.2210.175.13
28 Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) 4.15 6.99 Kazakhstan 6.414.156.6110.917.96
29 Mansur Serikov (Мансур Сериков) 5.70 7.54 Kazakhstan 7.519.947.005.708.11
30 Sultan Atantaev (Султан Атантаев) 6.09 7.88 Kazakhstan 8.738.986.096.658.25
31 Ruslan Kadirov (Руслан Кадиров) 6.13 9.36 Kazakhstan DNF7.048.0812.956.13
32 Alisher Bekenov (Алишер Бекенов) 9.33 12.48 Kazakhstan 15.6911.929.3314.2511.28
33 Farid Khalitov (Фарид Халитов) 17.68 31.12 Kazakhstan 17.6826.15DNF46.0121.19
34 Bogdan Rykov 16.26 32.81 Russia DNF24.6116.2626.4147.40
35 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 3.26 DNF Kazakhstan 5.053.264.41DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 33.51 37.51 Kazakhstan 53.1833.5136.6234.8141.11
2 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 37.89 44.27 Kazakhstan 42.5637.8943.3348.4846.91
3 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 40.06 45.03 Kazakhstan 46.4353.5440.0643.3345.33
4 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 39.62 45.04 Kazakhstan 53.2739.6242.3046.6846.14
5 Tamerlan Bagdatov 37.14 45.78 Kazakhstan 51.7537.1448.9946.6041.76
6 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 43.73 46.68 Kazakhstan 58.4649.4644.1843.7346.40
7 Amir Husain 41.01 46.73 Kazakhstan 56.3247.5644.4048.2241.01
8 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 45.47 47.36 Kazakhstan 47.1645.4750.1045.6549.26
9 Nursalim Baltabaev (Нурсалим Балтабаев) 46.70 49.67 Kazakhstan 46.9554.521:10.5047.5546.70
10 Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) 46.24 51.48 Kazakhstan 55.7846.2448.8159.6649.85
11 Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов) 50.84 54.79 Kazakhstan 1:05.0055.6554.9153.8150.84
12 Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) 1:01.93 1:10.91 Kazakhstan 1:01.931:11.431:11.171:10.131:25.92

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 31.32 36.03 Kazakhstan 34.4432.6743.3840.9831.32
2 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 34.66 37.69 Kazakhstan 35.1537.4844.8240.4334.66
3 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 42.51 45.32 Kazakhstan 42.62DNF42.5146.1147.23
4 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 41.30 45.80 Kazakhstan 43.1947.3446.8748.3441.30
5 Tamerlan Bagdatov 43.62 48.09 Kazakhstan 51.1743.6244.7248.7250.83
6 Amir Husain 45.48 49.61 Kazakhstan 52.4454.2945.8850.5045.48
7 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 46.52 51.32 Kazakhstan DNF52.0349.8952.0546.52
8 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 48.45 53.71 Kazakhstan 53.5256.2952.7948.4554.82
9 Nursalim Baltabaev (Нурсалим Балтабаев) 45.04 55.10 Kazakhstan 58.8045.04DNF53.4353.07
10 Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) 47.12 55.24 Kazakhstan 55.3656.9054.9755.3947.12
11 Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов) 49.67 58.52 Kazakhstan 59.5953.391:11.021:02.5949.67
12 Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) 55.84 1:01.61 Kazakhstan 1:03.771:00.911:00.151:09.2055.84
13 Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев) 54.48 1:03.50 Kazakhstan 55.461:25.8758.201:16.8454.48
14 Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев) 51.58 1:03.66 Kazakhstan 58.381:05.731:06.8651.581:24.06
15 Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы) 58.81 1:03.71 Kazakhstan 1:00.261:10.541:05.231:05.6458.81
16 Rakhat Sadvakasov 54.41 1:04.94 Kazakhstan 1:06.451:10.141:14.7358.2354.41
17 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 1:00.97 1:10.37 Kazakhstan 1:11.241:14.961:10.521:00.971:09.36
18 Aisultan Oser (Айсултан Осер) 1:05.86 1:14.18 Kazakhstan 1:25.101:10.631:05.861:16.611:15.31
19 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 1:02.97 1:14.85 Kazakhstan 1:24.71DNF1:13.731:06.111:02.97
20 Isa Daurenbek 55.26 1:15.19 Kazakhstan 1:02.191:26.5055.26DNF1:16.87
21 Dias Sapar (Диас Сапар) 1:08.88 1:16.24 Kazakhstan 1:13.811:13.191:08.881:29.351:21.71
22 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 53.14 1:17.13 Kazakhstan DNF1:12.401:19.0353.141:19.96
23 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 1:05.96 1:19.32 Kazakhstan 1:15.391:05.961:20.131:26.611:22.43
24 Amir Ryspaev (Амир Рыспаев) 1:10.21 1:22.51 Kazakhstan 1:20.741:29.581:17.201:10.21DNF
25 Batyrhan Halel 1:14.44 1:24.34 Kazakhstan 1:14.441:19.891:37.191:15.951:46.08
26 Artyom Lukin 1:12.34 1:25.51 Kazakhstan 1:31.551:12.341:25.741:52.261:19.24
27 Tair Zhansultanov 1:19.88 1:29.65 Kazakhstan 1:37.721:36.201:19.881:26.611:26.13
28 Mansur Serikov (Мансур Сериков) 2:07.75 2:42.08 Kazakhstan 2:39.972:43.882:59.312:07.752:42.39
29 Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) 2:03.52 DNF Kazakhstan DNF2:08.042:07.022:03.52DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 59.84 1:08.74 Kazakhstan 1:09.651:08.441:08.1359.841:14.72
2 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 1:08.36 1:12.36 Kazakhstan 1:16.231:08.361:24.231:09.011:11.84
3 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 1:08.44 1:18.46 Kazakhstan 1:20.811:08.441:16.481:22.181:18.10
4 Nursalim Baltabaev (Нурсалим Балтабаев) 1:16.90 1:30.99 Kazakhstan 1:29.601:27.781:59.271:16.901:35.58
5 Amir Husain 1:17.14 1:32.50 Kazakhstan 1:28.561:38.841:17.141:30.10DNS
6 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 1:30.31 1:36.58 Kazakhstan 1:30.311:41.741:32.891:35.101:43.97
7 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 1:36.87 1:45.00 Kazakhstan 1:49.501:49.271:36.871:46.561:39.18
8 Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) 1:28.58 1:47.94 Kazakhstan 2:03.502:02.121:28.581:39.851:41.85
9 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 1:57.88 2:06.77 Kazakhstan 2:14.611:57.882:07.212:08.292:04.80
10 Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы) 2:06.80 2:11.06 Kazakhstan 2:12.932:27.152:06.802:06.902:13.35
11 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 2:05.33 2:11.10 Kazakhstan DNF2:09.462:06.612:17.222:05.33
12 Ilyas Kurmangaliev 2:02.69 2:13.71 Kazakhstan 2:17.632:02.692:14.642:15.252:11.23
13 Rakhat Sadvakasov 2:02.98 2:15.78 Kazakhstan 2:02.982:13.622:18.902:25.862:14.83
14 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 1:59.70 2:27.72 Kazakhstan 2:27.491:59.702:24.602:44.012:31.06
15 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 2:15.22 2:34.92 Kazakhstan 2:38.492:32.882:40.682:33.402:15.22
16 Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) 2:35.06 2:55.34 Kazakhstan 2:35.062:59.552:56.893:38.792:49.58
17 Batyrhan Halel 2:46.04 3:07.61 Kazakhstan 3:00.372:46.043:19.493:02.963:38.48

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 2:18.49 2:22.49 Kazakhstan 2:18.492:28.612:20.38
2 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 2:19.31 2:27.64 Kazakhstan 2:19.312:33.672:29.93
3 Amir Husain 2:35.83 2:42.17 Kazakhstan 2:35.832:54.672:36.02
4 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 2:32.33 2:44.77 Kazakhstan 3:07.202:34.792:32.33
5 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 4:08.09 Kazakhstan 4:08.09
6 Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) 4:24.31 Kazakhstan 4:24.31
7 Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы) 4:33.19 Kazakhstan 4:33.19
8 Nursalim Baltabaev (Нурсалим Балтабаев) DNF Kazakhstan DNF
8 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) DNF Kazakhstan DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 3:13.67 3:24.22 Kazakhstan 3:33.313:13.673:25.67
2 Amir Husain 3:35.90 3:43.71 Kazakhstan 3:48.273:46.963:35.90
3 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:44.71 3:50.26 Kazakhstan 3:44.713:47.503:58.56
4 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 3:33.59 3:55.77 Kazakhstan 3:50.114:23.623:33.59
5 Nursalim Baltabaev (Нурсалим Балтабаев) 4:20.32 4:34.94 Kazakhstan 4:52.184:32.334:20.32
6 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) DNF Kazakhstan DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 15.30 18.12 Kazakhstan 21.9818.2519.5016.6215.30
2 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 17.11 19.76 Kazakhstan 20.8724.5617.9617.1120.45
3 Amir Husain 16.81 20.76 Kazakhstan 20.3923.8618.7416.8123.16
4 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 18.11 20.96 Kazakhstan 18.5622.8221.4918.11DNF
5 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 21.83 23.60 Kazakhstan 24.2522.9229.1921.8323.62
6 Ali Magazbekov (Али Магазбеков) 20.03 24.01 Kazakhstan 33.0022.9521.8120.0327.27
7 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 21.53 24.43 Kazakhstan 25.7824.3324.1821.5324.78
8 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 22.84 25.04 Kazakhstan 25.8824.4426.1322.8424.79
9 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 20.21 27.18 Kazakhstan 29.2729.0723.2020.2141.50
10 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 27.62 31.05 Kazakhstan 27.6231.8042.7727.9433.40
11 Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев) 21.60 31.48 Kazakhstan 31.1421.6029.5833.72DNF
12 Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов) 31.23 33.58 Kazakhstan 31.2433.5835.9331.2339.11

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 15.82 17.67 Kazakhstan 17.7615.8217.6017.6618.13
2 Amir Husain 13.84 18.01 Kazakhstan 17.6017.66DNF18.7713.84
3 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 15.52 19.65 Kazakhstan 21.4919.5419.3420.0715.52
4 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 17.79 20.26 Kazakhstan 21.7318.5022.6117.7920.56
5 Ali Magazbekov (Али Магазбеков) 16.62 20.96 Kazakhstan 22.0721.6219.2029.4516.62
6 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 19.36 22.72 Kazakhstan 19.3627.7325.1821.7621.21
7 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 21.93 26.40 Kazakhstan 29.7221.9328.1328.8022.28
8 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 23.68 26.87 Kazakhstan 28.4827.6624.4823.6836.45
9 Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев) 20.63 27.77 Kazakhstan 20.6330.4526.2827.2829.76
10 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 27.49 29.87 Kazakhstan 31.2227.9132.1327.4930.49
11 Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов) 24.01 30.06 Kazakhstan 26.3632.5624.0131.2640.02
12 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 22.50 30.19 Kazakhstan 22.5029.7638.3331.6429.16
13 Alikhan Umarov (Алихан Умаров) 23.79 30.77 Kazakhstan 23.7926.69DNF33.0732.54
14 Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) 23.00 30.79 Kazakhstan 30.3837.2627.3723.0034.62
15 Nikita Makarenko (Никита Макаренко) 26.02 30.83 Kazakhstan 48.0531.1029.5426.0231.84
16 Tamerlan Bagdatov 25.64 31.66 Kazakhstan 37.83DNF25.7131.4325.64
17 Dias Sapar (Диас Сапар) 27.45 32.58 Kazakhstan 34.5232.7735.4330.4627.45
18 Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы) 25.59 34.28 Kazakhstan 36.8025.5932.9743.0733.06
19 Tair Zhansultanov 29.72 34.51 Kazakhstan 51.7237.4232.1529.7233.97
20 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 33.98 36.93 Kazakhstan 39.0740.4133.9835.9835.75
21 Zhantore Ganiuly 32.78 37.34 Kazakhstan 49.1237.4333.5841.0132.78
22 Aisultan Oser (Айсултан Осер) 30.39 37.48 Kazakhstan 30.3932.5838.82DNF41.04
23 Mansur Serikov (Мансур Сериков) 33.49 37.64 Kazakhstan 33.4937.7538.4236.7645.95
24 Amir Ryspaev (Амир Рыспаев) 32.38 40.21 Kazakhstan 44.4533.2950.3442.8832.38
25 Batyrhan Halel 34.33 41.42 Kazakhstan 34.3342.7247.4439.0142.52
26 Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев) 37.13 43.82 Kazakhstan 50.811:03.2439.9037.1340.75
27 Artyom Lukin 38.12 45.45 Kazakhstan 38.1258.6348.0849.6938.58
28 Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) 38.23 49.37 Kazakhstan DNF38.2347.3551.2449.53
29 Sultan Atantaev (Султан Атантаев) 42.12 56.71 Kazakhstan 54.981:02.6258.4142.1256.73
30 Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан) 45.19 1:02.24 Kazakhstan 1:31.0745.191:05.971:03.5957.16
31 Ruslan Kadirov (Руслан Кадиров) 39.27 1:05.78 Kazakhstan 1:42.4239.2749.3745.56DNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alikhan Umarov (Алихан Умаров) 44.66 51.76 NR Kazakhstan 50.8944.6657.3547.7256.67
2 Amir Husain 44.09 NR 54.92 Kazakhstan 50.9856.9644.0959.9656.82
3 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 56.20 1:01.14 Kazakhstan 1:01.5256.201:02.951:04.5258.95
4 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:17.92 1:19.66 Kazakhstan 1:20.321:20.321:17.921:19.471:19.19
5 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 1:09.48 1:21.16 Kazakhstan 1:32.891:09.481:16.381:16.831:30.28
6 Amir Ryspaev (Амир Рыспаев) 1:17.81 1:27.15 Kazakhstan 1:29.791:25.311:26.551:29.601:17.81
7 Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) 1:12.64 1:27.30 Kazakhstan 1:31.131:12.641:36.291:36.851:14.47
8 Nikita Makarenko (Никита Макаренко) 1:35.58 1:43.98 Kazakhstan 1:35.581:53.271:38.921:41.381:51.65
9 Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы) 1:45.85 2:00.38 Kazakhstan 1:45.852:25.252:23.141:49.551:48.46
10 Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев) 1:42.44 2:01.48 Kazakhstan 1:52.892:12.831:42.441:58.712:13.71
11 Rakhat Sadvakasov 1:59.50 2:01.95 Kazakhstan 2:00.522:03.662:01.682:10.691:59.50
12 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 1:46.96 2:06.87 Kazakhstan 2:03.591:46.962:33.641:51.552:25.47
13 Isa Daurenbek 1:41.95 2:11.08 Kazakhstan 1:41.952:35.202:20.541:52.502:20.21
14 Batyrhan Halel 1:52.91 2:12.00 Kazakhstan 2:15.901:52.912:08.892:11.212:38.43
15 Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) 2:04.50 2:22.06 Kazakhstan 2:37.132:27.442:18.882:04.502:19.85
16 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 2:01.11 2:27.00 Kazakhstan 2:12.732:01.112:29.462:38.812:43.22
17 Aisultan Oser (Айсултан Осер) 2:23.56 2:30.22 Kazakhstan 2:28.112:23.562:30.712:31.842:51.86
18 Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) 2:21.99 2:42.53 Kazakhstan 2:56.382:44.772:26.453:06.962:21.99
19 Ilyas Kurmangaliev 2:43.48 3:17.63 Kazakhstan 2:43.483:08.663:21.063:35.083:23.18
20 Mansur Serikov (Мансур Сериков) 4:00.90 Kazakhstan DNF4:00.90

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) 3.24 4.05 Kazakhstan 3.364.725.174.083.24
2 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 5.20 5.74 Kazakhstan 6.255.528.715.465.20
3 Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан) 3.98 5.94 Kazakhstan 6.106.876.645.073.98
4 Dias Krykbaev (Диас Крыкбаев) 3.99 6.05 Kazakhstan 7.404.197.033.996.93
5 Batyrhan Halel 5.96 6.24 Kazakhstan 6.29DNF5.986.445.96
6 Sultan Atantaev (Султан Атантаев) 4.57 6.94 Kazakhstan 6.24DNF5.768.814.57
7 Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев) 5.71 6.95 Kazakhstan 6.509.188.575.785.71
8 Ali Magazbekov (Али Магазбеков) 4.72 7.07 Kazakhstan 8.098.684.728.274.86
9 Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы) 6.32 7.56 Kazakhstan 6.918.137.648.196.32
10 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 5.74 7.70 Kazakhstan 5.748.2710.987.866.96
11 Amir Husain 5.91 8.05 Kazakhstan 6.808.289.069.135.91
12 Nikita Makarenko (Никита Макаренко) 6.11 8.40 Kazakhstan 6.117.4310.897.4110.36

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) 2.90 4.23 Kazakhstan 4.384.99DNF2.903.33
2 Dias Krykbaev (Диас Крыкбаев) 4.09 4.86 Kazakhstan 5.177.834.094.894.51
3 Batyrhan Halel 3.27 5.90 Kazakhstan 7.753.274.825.14DNF
4 Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев) 6.24 6.84 Kazakhstan 7.09DNF6.316.247.12
5 Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы) 6.47 7.08 Kazakhstan 12.397.096.937.236.47
6 Sultan Atantaev (Султан Атантаев) 5.00 7.26 Kazakhstan 8.747.075.0010.145.97
7 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 6.16 7.34 Kazakhstan 6.166.528.258.107.40
8 Ali Magazbekov (Али Магазбеков) 5.64 7.63 Kazakhstan 8.576.369.627.965.64
9 Nikita Makarenko (Никита Макаренко) 6.31 7.94 Kazakhstan 12.157.428.026.318.37
10 Amir Husain 6.50 7.95 Kazakhstan 9.217.0610.197.596.50
11 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 7.01 8.00 Kazakhstan 8.357.018.487.378.27
12 Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан) 7.48 8.01 Kazakhstan 9.637.577.487.988.49
13 Tair Zhansultanov 6.50 8.23 Kazakhstan 7.5411.218.378.776.50
14 Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) 8.37 9.01 Kazakhstan 9.4212.288.948.378.67
15 Dias Sapar (Диас Сапар) 7.35 9.25 Kazakhstan 7.359.438.579.7610.02
16 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 6.00 9.34 Kazakhstan 11.9011.996.007.358.78
17 Zhantore Ganiuly 8.29 9.88 Kazakhstan 11.9010.589.058.2910.01
18 Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) 6.36 10.76 Kazakhstan 13.2712.55DNF6.466.36
19 Artyom Lukin 9.45 11.48 Kazakhstan 12.3411.4714.8110.649.45
20 Mansur Serikov (Мансур Сериков) 11.95 18.01 Kazakhstan 16.6125.3522.8914.5411.95
21 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 3.34 DNF Kazakhstan 5.893.34DNFDNFDNS

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 3.67 4.15 Kazakhstan 4.273.675.504.413.76
2 Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы) 3.36 5.06 Kazakhstan 4.15DNF5.355.673.36
3 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 4.82 5.59 Kazakhstan 4.826.304.985.496.85
4 Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) 4.45 6.33 Kazakhstan 4.458.186.206.536.27
5 Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев) 3.85 6.69 Kazakhstan 5.707.476.908.353.85
6 Tair Zhansultanov 6.10 8.22 Kazakhstan 7.609.4110.417.656.10
7 Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев) 5.66 8.46 Kazakhstan 5.669.368.617.4110.47
8 Batyrhan Halel 8.20 9.22 Kazakhstan 9.929.1610.418.208.59
9 Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) 8.78 9.28 Kazakhstan 8.789.469.209.289.36
10 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 6.80 9.64 Kazakhstan 11.568.989.3010.646.80
11 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 6.45 12.17 Kazakhstan 21.9313.6311.7911.106.45
12 Mansur Serikov (Мансур Сериков) 8.69 12.70 Kazakhstan 31.0515.828.6910.8411.43

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы) 4.30 4.88 Kazakhstan 6.384.304.735.444.47
2 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 3.73 4.96 Kazakhstan DNF4.614.905.373.73
3 Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) 3.94 5.40 Kazakhstan 6.473.944.894.847.52
4 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 4.21 6.42 Kazakhstan 6.584.217.834.868.65
5 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 4.58 6.51 Kazakhstan 5.474.585.6412.768.42
6 Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев) 4.87 6.80 Kazakhstan 6.544.876.467.418.11
7 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 3.93 7.19 Kazakhstan 8.646.433.9311.326.51
8 Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев) 5.55 7.46 Kazakhstan 7.237.297.855.559.61
9 Tair Zhansultanov 3.36 8.10 Kazakhstan 4.4418.503.3610.719.15
10 Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) 6.18 8.43 Kazakhstan 7.1912.097.3110.806.18
11 Batyrhan Halel 3.68 8.62 Kazakhstan 7.397.853.68DNF10.61
12 Mansur Serikov (Мансур Сериков) 7.79 8.99 Kazakhstan 8.758.757.7912.299.46
13 Dias Krykbaev (Диас Крыкбаев) 3.97 11.31 Kazakhstan 7.0116.853.9720.5610.08
14 Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан) 8.96 11.46 Kazakhstan 10.498.9614.1012.6211.27
15 Ali Magazbekov (Али Магазбеков) 8.80 13.83 Kazakhstan 16.1911.2415.768.8014.50
16 Sultan Atantaev (Султан Атантаев) 14.47 20.42 Kazakhstan 14.4720.5028.8921.1619.59

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 13.40 16.08 Kazakhstan 13.4022.2918.7714.2415.24
2 Amir Husain 14.35 18.01 Kazakhstan 22.3821.8414.3515.6316.56
3 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 13.65 20.40 Kazakhstan 25.5918.1617.4613.6528.97
4 Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) 20.49 25.14 Kazakhstan 20.4929.1523.4522.8329.53
5 Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) 23.39 26.43 Kazakhstan 28.0028.8226.7123.3924.59
6 Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов) 26.25 32.62 Kazakhstan 35.6026.2550.1032.7429.52
7 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 29.40 36.95 Kazakhstan 29.4031.4538.4740.9343.76
8 Alikhan Umarov (Алихан Умаров) 33.17 38.67 Kazakhstan DNF37.7335.7333.1742.54
9 Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) 25.80 42.18 Kazakhstan 39.8725.8052.9433.741:07.70
10 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 33.04 42.70 Kazakhstan 51.1233.0443.3234.0650.72
11 Isa Daurenbek 34.51 49.43 Kazakhstan 41.0434.5154.1053.151:05.74
12 Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев) 30.71 56.71 Kazakhstan DNF39.8154.9030.711:15.41