Dnipro Cube Generation 2018


Date
Apr 28 - 29, 2018
City
Dnepr, Ukraine
Venue

Dnepr Youth Center of the National University of Railway Transport

Address
Lazaryana 2
Details

Hall on 3rd floor, follow the signs

Organizers
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) and Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)
WCA Delegate
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Contact
ahtlatw@gmail.com, max.yar.eli@gmail.com, skoksharov@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on April 26 or when we reach 90 competitors. No at the door regsitration will be accepted. Participation is free, spectators are welcome. Check out the tabs for more information!

Участие бесплатное, зрителям можно приходить. Регистрация закроется 26 апреля или когда мы достигнем 90 участников. Зарегистрироваться на месте будет нельзя. Ознакомьтсь также с информацией во вкладках.

Events
Main event
Competitors
61
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 90 competitors.

In case the maximum number of registrations is reached we'll contact you to confirm participation. You need to answer Delegate emails. For newcomers we ask documents (like passport) before confirming the registration.

При достижении лимита регистраций мы можем связаться с вами по email для подтверждения участия. Необходимо отвечать на письма. Если вы раньше не участвовали в соревнованиях, для регистрации необходимо предоставить документы. Делегат свяжется с вами по указанной в профиле почте.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) won with an average of 8.62 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) finished second (8.70) and Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) finished third (9.23).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.62 8.62 Ukraine 9.577.768.537.629.57
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 7.90 8.70 Ukraine 7.9011.118.629.138.35
3 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 8.20 9.23 Ukraine 9.968.389.348.2010.08
4 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 8.49 9.66 Ukraine 9.9110.128.499.689.38
5 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.21 10.33 Ukraine 11.1316.939.419.2110.44
6 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 9.37 10.34 Ukraine 12.8610.369.379.4811.19
7 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 9.18 10.60 Ukraine 10.7711.4010.949.1810.08
8 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 9.90 10.98 Ukraine 9.9012.3311.9510.5610.42
9 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 9.34 11.13 Ukraine 10.5215.709.9312.959.34
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 9.77 11.13 Ukraine 9.7711.1710.2411.9912.59
11 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 10.25 11.38 Ukraine 11.6211.4910.2511.0313.07
12 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) 11.32 13.22 Ukraine 11.7613.0411.3215.8514.85

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.45 8.74 Ukraine 9.178.087.4510.258.98
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 7.57 8.95 Ukraine 9.798.259.289.337.57
3 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 8.83 9.91 Ukraine 9.388.839.4910.8611.88
4 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 8.63 10.00 Ukraine 9.929.3911.1910.698.63
5 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 9.42 10.16 Ukraine 10.669.429.5410.2910.65
6 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 8.07 10.75 Ukraine 10.3010.438.0711.5111.77
7 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 10.61 10.91 Ukraine 10.6210.8511.6010.6111.26
8 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 10.29 11.01 Ukraine 11.0710.7712.7011.1910.29
9 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) 9.92 11.19 Ukraine 10.8210.2312.52DNF9.92
10 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 9.93 11.37 Ukraine 9.9312.429.9513.1611.73
11 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 10.48 11.53 Ukraine 11.4612.4610.6814.2310.48
12 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 8.62 11.65 Ukraine DNF9.5012.7012.748.62
13 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 10.94 12.64 Armenia 13.3611.2013.3710.94DNF
14 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 11.12 12.67 Ukraine 14.0814.9711.1212.0911.84
15 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 12.64 13.08 Ukraine 13.3712.6414.8613.1812.70
16 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 13.60 14.26 Ukraine 13.6013.9315.1314.2114.65
17 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12.14 14.90 Ukraine 12.1414.7914.1815.7316.76
18 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 15.05 15.91 Ukraine 20.5416.4115.2916.0215.05
19 Bohdan Dushyn (Богдан Душин) 15.33 15.95 Ukraine 15.3317.1816.1216.1915.55
20 Bohdan Shapovalov (Богдан Шаповалов) 13.44 16.00 Ukraine 19.4014.1820.0613.4414.41
21 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 13.34 16.63 Ukraine 16.4618.5129.2814.9313.34
22 Andrii Habzovskyi (Андрій Габзовський) 15.94 18.89 Ukraine 15.9420.2319.3223.5117.13
23 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 16.41 19.24 Ukraine 20.2118.3922.2016.4119.11
24 Illia Kroshka (Ілля Крошка) 17.48 21.08 Ukraine DNF25.7418.4317.4819.08
25 Bohdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик) 19.05 21.66 Ukraine 20.0422.3122.6319.0526.04
26 Artem Stryzhak (Артем Стрижак) 14.90 22.38 Ukraine 25.8825.4519.4914.9022.20
27 Valerii Borysov (Валерій Борисов) 18.48 22.62 Ukraine 20.5626.6321.0718.4826.23
28 Artem Osadchyi (Артем Осадчий) 18.47 25.28 Ukraine 23.9523.8528.0518.4733.56
29 Andrii Degermendzhy (Андрій Дегерменджи) 25.50 28.60 Ukraine 37.2631.2728.2326.3125.50
30 Yevhenii Solodukhin (Євгеній Солодухін) 27.01 29.61 Ukraine 29.2827.0132.4127.1336.91
31 Erdzhan Durhun (Ерджан Дургун) 26.26 32.39 Ukraine 35.1426.2630.1536.8631.89

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 7.98 8.87 Ukraine 9.257.989.798.638.72
2 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.79 8.92 Ukraine 9.707.798.699.318.76
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 8.07 8.98 Ukraine 8.4010.258.3011.178.07
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 7.24 9.39 Ukraine 8.3912.097.6913.087.24
5 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 7.84 9.53 Ukraine 9.507.849.5911.059.49
6 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 8.08 10.34 Ukraine 15.948.0811.508.8010.71
7 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 9.52 10.78 Ukraine 10.8110.4312.0711.119.52
8 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 8.81 10.83 Ukraine 9.8817.679.9012.728.81
9 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 7.42 10.88 Ukraine 12.879.7713.047.4210.00
10 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 7.83 11.20 Ukraine 12.0911.1611.9710.477.83
11 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 10.96 11.64 Ukraine 12.6313.0910.9611.2411.05
12 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 10.53 11.89 Ukraine 12.9614.4712.1810.5310.53
13 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 11.54 12.20 Ukraine 13.7511.7912.6911.5412.13
14 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) 10.56 12.21 Ukraine 11.0212.1710.5613.4414.63
15 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 10.64 12.27 Ukraine 12.2310.6413.2411.3513.72
16 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10.55 12.61 Ukraine 11.4212.4815.7413.9410.55
17 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 11.53 12.63 Armenia 11.5312.2014.8913.6412.05
18 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 12.67 14.10 Ukraine 12.7313.6515.9317.3312.67
19 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 13.56 14.38 Ukraine 13.8615.6613.6219.3413.56
20 Bohdan Shapovalov (Богдан Шаповалов) 12.68 14.68 Ukraine 15.7214.6712.6821.2413.65
21 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 15.72 17.57 Ukraine 17.2816.6818.7615.7219.09
22 Andrii Habzovskyi (Андрій Габзовський) 13.77 17.69 Ukraine 14.4818.4313.7721.0220.16
23 Bohdan Dushyn (Богдан Душин) 14.96 17.87 Ukraine 14.9620.5417.2817.8518.47
24 Maksym Solohub (Максим Сологуб) 16.88 18.03 Ukraine 16.8819.2517.8417.0020.87
25 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 16.43 18.09 Ukraine 19.0518.7319.3316.4316.50
26 Illia Kroshka (Ілля Крошка) 17.43 20.35 Ukraine 17.4319.1918.1324.0123.73
27 Valerii Borysov (Валерій Борисов) 19.33 21.32 Ukraine 19.3323.1225.2521.3919.44
28 Danylo Titarenko (Данило Тітаренко) 19.45 22.24 Ukraine 23.0924.4919.4520.8422.78
29 Artem Stryzhak (Артем Стрижак) 22.54 23.40 Ukraine 22.7027.8322.5422.5924.92
30 Vladyslav Ponomarenko (Владислав Пономаренко) 21.24 23.77 Ukraine 25.92DNF22.9821.2422.42
31 Artem Osadchyi (Артем Осадчий) 22.35 24.67 Ukraine 22.3523.2026.0630.5824.74
32 Bohdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик) 19.66 25.68 Ukraine 27.4719.6626.8126.5823.66
33 Andrii Degermendzhy (Андрій Дегерменджи) 25.60 26.99 Ukraine 26.0225.6026.3628.6028.96
34 Mykhailo Kononov (Михайло Кононов) 24.74 27.22 Ukraine 44.6724.7425.9429.8525.87
35 Yevhenii Solodukhin (Євгеній Солодухін) 18.19 29.58 Ukraine 18.1936.5530.9330.7227.10
36 Erdzhan Durhun (Ерджан Дургун) 26.61 29.69 Ukraine 30.8336.1126.6130.0728.16
37 Yevhenii Serdeshnyi (Євгеній Сердешний) 24.23 29.72 Ukraine 24.2331.1629.6328.3632.15
38 Vadym Synievyd (Вадим Синєвид) 28.63 29.76 Ukraine 30.2728.6337.9829.0529.97
39 Damir Mamian (Дамір Мамян) 23.81 29.85 Ukraine 29.2331.9630.3429.9723.81
40 Maksym Pleskach (Максим Плескач) 26.76 29.93 Ukraine 29.751:02.0326.7633.0826.96
41 Renat Isaiev (Ренат Ісаєв) 25.82 30.73 Ukraine 40.5525.8229.3035.4927.40
42 Volodymyr Don (Володимир Дон) 24.92 32.75 Ukraine 30.2633.1124.92DNF34.88
43 Ihor Horbunov (Ігор Горбунов) 29.87 33.14 Ukraine 29.8734.7333.3331.36DNF
44 Nikolai Nosach (Николай Носач) 30.84 33.37 Ukraine 30.8434.2634.6332.3133.54
45 Vladyslav Kovrov (Владислав Ковров) 27.04 35.42 Ukraine 39.0927.0440.7131.5835.58
46 Vitalii Myshov (Віталій Мишов) 28.53 36.61 Ukraine 37.3934.8737.5642.4228.53
47 Denys Obornev (Денис Оборнев) 22.68 40.02 Ukraine 41.1922.6839.8738.9955.21
48 Bohdan Shevchenko (Богдан Шевченко) 39.02 41.54 Ukraine 42.5540.0242.0643.9239.02
49 Anton Pesykov (Антон Песиков) 37.74 42.00 Ukraine 43.1737.7439.441:00.0343.39
50 Karyna Haiduk (Карина Гайдук) 33.79 42.08 Ukraine 45.031:03.6743.0333.7938.17
51 Artem Orieshkin (Артем Орєшкін) 29.32 43.17 Ukraine 38.3329.3248.5244.6746.52
52 Amir Mamedov (Амір Мамедов) 36.79 44.50 Ukraine 40.8652.1836.7954.8440.45
53 Oleksandr Yermakov (Олександр Єрмаков) 31.75 44.80 Ukraine 44.6045.2048.5431.7544.59
54 Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев) 43.92 49.32 Ukraine 46.6049.2343.9253.6452.12
55 Maksym Shkuropadskyi (Максим Шкуропадський) 41.05 49.77 Ukraine 53.7553.5747.9341.0547.80
56 Pavlo Khobot (Павло Хобот) 40.37 52.03 Ukraine 51.4840.3753.9754.7150.64
57 Demyd Anokhin (Демид Анохін) 45.03 53.52 Ukraine 45.0352.4458.6155.6452.47
58 Polina Lazneva (Поліна Лазнева) 42.92 54.01 Ukraine 51.141:07.0252.6958.2142.92
59 Hlib Stezhko (Гліб Стежко) 45.01 55.57 Ukraine 1:16.4156.8256.3653.5345.01
60 Tymofii Bechke (Тимофій Бечке) 1:06.64 1:29.82 Ukraine 1:11.741:52.241:41.441:06.641:36.29
61 Vadym Skolob (Вадим Сколоб) 1:30.37 1:44.64 Ukraine 1:44.461:30.371:52.731:38.181:51.28

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1.90 2.74 Ukraine 2.994.172.301.902.93
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1.96 2.99 Ukraine 2.823.231.963.482.93
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.52 3.11 Ukraine 2.963.272.523.203.17
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2.65 3.22 Ukraine 3.212.653.403.044.61
5 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) 2.23 3.29 Ukraine 2.234.743.352.783.74
6 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2.54 3.83 Ukraine 6.413.683.532.544.28
7 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 2.87 4.17 Ukraine 3.874.992.875.213.66
8 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 3.87 4.60 Ukraine 11.625.133.874.064.61
9 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3.86 4.85 Ukraine 5.656.593.984.913.86
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.97 5.49 Ukraine 4.613.977.477.874.39
11 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 4.31 6.73 Ukraine 5.624.74DNF4.319.83
12 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 3.47 DNF Ukraine 5.594.933.47DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.40 2.56 Ukraine 2.722.422.532.882.40
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.11 2.68 Ukraine 2.452.353.342.113.24
3 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2.42 2.90 Ukraine 2.622.425.963.572.50
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2.90 3.29 Ukraine 3.642.903.083.145.20
5 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3.10 3.54 Ukraine 3.763.108.303.323.54
6 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 2.76 3.78 Ukraine 4.052.764.484.962.82
7 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 3.10 3.82 Ukraine 4.087.293.643.103.75
8 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 3.27 4.06 Ukraine 3.903.276.243.974.30
9 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 3.31 4.18 Ukraine 3.713.314.774.734.11
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.43 4.46 Ukraine 4.144.964.285.043.43
11 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) 3.04 4.52 Ukraine 3.913.045.894.764.88
12 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.30 4.84 Ukraine 2.304.414.895.235.95
13 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 3.25 5.16 Ukraine DNF3.256.023.765.71
14 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.08 5.19 Ukraine 4.815.735.024.085.76
15 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 4.70 5.27 Armenia 5.335.735.094.705.40
16 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5.00 5.50 Ukraine 5.495.405.607.625.00
17 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 3.34 5.62 Ukraine 3.345.716.314.926.22
18 Bohdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик) 4.12 5.90 Ukraine 5.766.196.045.894.12
19 Bohdan Dushyn (Богдан Душин) 5.30 5.94 Ukraine 5.305.755.457.436.63
20 Vadym Synievyd (Вадим Синєвид) 4.37 6.50 Ukraine 5.686.344.377.857.49
21 Illia Kroshka (Ілля Крошка) 3.82 6.67 Ukraine 6.627.056.333.827.59
22 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 5.03 7.34 Ukraine DNF7.875.038.675.48
23 Artem Osadchyi (Артем Осадчий) 6.44 7.52 Ukraine 6.447.806.478.308.98
24 Denys Obornev (Денис Оборнев) 6.24 7.90 Ukraine 7.569.637.248.916.24
25 Andrii Degermendzhy (Андрій Дегерменджи) 6.99 8.71 Ukraine 8.0110.546.9912.857.57
26 Artem Stryzhak (Артем Стрижак) 7.83 9.17 Ukraine 9.017.907.8311.9110.59
27 Yevhenii Serdeshnyi (Євгеній Сердешний) 5.46 9.69 Ukraine 10.4215.639.915.468.74
28 Mykhailo Kononov (Михайло Кононов) 6.56 DNF Ukraine DNF9.066.56DNF7.57

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.50 2.73 Ukraine 2.522.572.503.094.82
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3.53 3.64 Ukraine 3.674.063.533.693.56
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.17 3.72 Ukraine 4.004.083.092.174.27
4 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 2.68 4.02 Ukraine 5.073.033.972.685.13
5 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3.52 4.04 Ukraine 4.783.643.523.705.66
6 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.02 4.29 Ukraine 4.574.663.023.635.70
7 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2.95 4.45 Ukraine 2.956.088.493.983.28
8 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 3.49 4.48 Ukraine 4.233.494.414.815.94
9 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 2.77 4.76 Ukraine 2.773.856.395.065.37
10 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.96 4.89 Ukraine 2.966.214.196.704.28
11 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 3.23 5.11 Ukraine 5.293.2320.964.175.87
12 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 3.08 5.17 Armenia 5.565.144.803.085.79
13 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 3.11 5.27 Ukraine 5.476.443.906.773.11
14 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 4.81 5.33 Ukraine 6.425.024.815.575.39
15 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) 4.18 5.36 Ukraine 6.425.426.214.184.44
16 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 4.36 5.40 Ukraine 6.004.365.284.926.11
17 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 4.48 5.79 Ukraine 5.21DNF6.554.485.61
18 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 4.10 5.83 Ukraine 7.015.644.105.176.68
19 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 4.98 5.90 Ukraine 6.685.395.926.384.98
20 Vadym Synievyd (Вадим Синєвид) 3.95 6.73 Ukraine 6.643.957.615.938.14
21 Bohdan Shapovalov (Богдан Шаповалов) 5.14 7.40 Ukraine 9.827.287.677.255.14
22 Illia Kroshka (Ілля Крошка) 6.48 7.70 Ukraine 8.456.487.0610.877.59
23 Andrii Habzovskyi (Андрій Габзовський) 7.18 7.70 Ukraine 7.817.187.278.018.61
24 Danylo Titarenko (Данило Тітаренко) 6.48 7.87 Ukraine 6.799.009.667.836.48
25 Mykhailo Kononov (Михайло Кононов) 5.77 7.99 Ukraine 7.085.778.858.059.84
26 Artem Osadchyi (Артем Осадчий) 7.51 8.41 Ukraine 9.588.227.787.519.22
27 Yevhenii Serdeshnyi (Євгеній Сердешний) 6.34 8.43 Ukraine 11.728.248.036.349.01
28 Bohdan Dushyn (Богдан Душин) 7.64 8.62 Ukraine 8.539.268.087.649.30
29 Bohdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик) 6.39 8.81 Ukraine DNF6.398.048.639.76
30 Artem Stryzhak (Артем Стрижак) 6.46 8.95 Ukraine 10.778.838.579.446.46
31 Denys Obornev (Денис Оборнев) 8.46 9.16 Ukraine 8.468.7110.218.5511.80
32 Andrii Degermendzhy (Андрій Дегерменджи) 6.12 9.38 Ukraine DNF10.686.1210.486.97
33 Ihor Horbunov (Ігор Горбунов) 7.36 9.84 Ukraine 8.1011.637.3611.3810.05
34 Damir Mamian (Дамір Мамян) 8.37 9.91 Ukraine 9.698.379.0011.0511.38
35 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 5.08 10.40 Ukraine 5.089.857.3714.0913.98
36 Demyd Anokhin (Демид Анохін) 9.62 10.46 Ukraine 10.2813.4310.439.6210.67
37 Erdzhan Durhun (Ерджан Дургун) 8.42 10.53 Ukraine 9.668.4212.8212.649.28
38 Bohdan Shevchenko (Богдан Шевченко) 7.59 10.80 Ukraine 11.0811.0310.2911.677.59
39 Oleksandr Yermakov (Олександр Єрмаков) 9.63 11.16 Ukraine 10.9511.7111.8910.839.63
40 Vladyslav Kovrov (Владислав Ковров) 8.12 11.32 Ukraine 12.0010.1712.978.1211.78
41 Vitalii Myshov (Віталій Мишов) 8.31 11.59 Ukraine 11.4310.948.3112.4012.90
42 Karyna Haiduk (Карина Гайдук) 9.69 12.13 Ukraine 30.6011.6512.2012.539.69
43 Anton Pesykov (Антон Песиков) 10.65 12.77 Ukraine 10.8510.6513.3514.10DNF
44 Yevhenii Solodukhin (Євгеній Солодухін) 11.06 13.17 Ukraine 19.0312.3712.1414.9911.06
45 Amir Mamedov (Амір Мамедов) 7.60 14.81 Ukraine 14.9913.5915.8527.717.60
46 Artem Orieshkin (Артем Орєшкін) 7.92 19.40 Ukraine 7.9216.8024.4816.9331.24
47 Pavlo Khobot (Павло Хобот) 15.87 19.62 Ukraine 18.9215.8722.1425.7517.80
48 Renat Isaiev (Ренат Ісаєв) 8.96 20.82 Ukraine 35.5642.648.9615.5411.36
49 Maksym Shkuropadskyi (Максим Шкуропадський) 19.64 21.94 Ukraine 20.4745.5925.1220.2219.64

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 24.74 NR 32.39 NR Ukraine 31.9336.6024.7428.8836.37
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 32.14 37.32 Ukraine 35.5734.7541.6432.1443.90
3 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 34.26 37.38 Ukraine 38.7038.3334.2637.0936.72
4 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 36.31 37.85 Ukraine 37.2136.3139.351:17.9637.00
5 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 35.02 39.01 Ukraine 35.0243.2740.4539.1937.39
6 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 33.30 40.90 Ukraine 43.2038.7633.3041.9841.96
7 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 41.06 43.02 Ukraine 41.0643.9143.3643.4142.28
8 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 38.77 43.33 Ukraine 41.5238.7744.4046.0244.07
9 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 40.26 43.56 Ukraine 46.7340.2643.6340.3353.29
10 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 41.39 45.74 Ukraine 47.1145.6441.391:35.3944.46
11 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 44.10 46.45 Ukraine 49.3646.9846.5545.8244.10
12 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 37.55 46.50 Ukraine 51.4548.2937.5547.1044.10

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 28.61 33.23 Ukraine 32.1740.6128.6131.8835.65
2 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 31.79 33.41 Ukraine 37.2235.2331.7932.1432.87
3 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 35.80 36.90 Ukraine 35.8036.7436.3837.5938.25
4 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 35.38 38.03 Ukraine 35.3836.6341.7443.2035.72
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 34.65 38.42 Ukraine 35.1334.6540.8839.2445.49
6 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 36.51 39.43 Ukraine 38.9539.6841.8036.5139.66
7 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 34.80 41.33 Ukraine 43.1538.1851.1134.8042.66
8 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 38.18 41.43 Ukraine 38.1845.5941.0840.1843.04
9 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 41.52 43.38 Ukraine 46.6241.8341.5242.5745.73
10 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 44.10 46.55 Ukraine 44.1049.5945.5250.0644.53
11 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 40.71 46.91 Ukraine 44.6555.9451.3740.7144.70
12 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 42.94 48.99 Ukraine 47.8342.9449.9551.0449.20
13 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 44.79 53.63 Armenia 44.79DNF46.9153.201:00.77
14 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) 46.63 53.69 Ukraine 48.271:08.9847.051:05.7546.63
15 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 49.38 55.98 Ukraine 52.2554.751:01.171:00.9549.38
16 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 57.53 1:04.25 Ukraine 1:04.751:00.2857.531:07.721:09.10
17 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 50.75 1:04.45 Ukraine 1:04.701:02.901:05.7450.751:33.62
18 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 54.66 1:04.81 Ukraine 1:10.5354.661:02.781:01.131:14.05
19 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 51.29 1:13.56 Ukraine DNF1:07.951:20.331:12.4151.29

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 31.76 33.42 Ukraine 31.7633.8733.5332.86DNF
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 32.93 35.01 Ukraine 34.1836.0232.9334.8439.81
3 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 34.36 36.55 Ukraine 36.6240.6735.3834.3637.64
4 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 35.30 37.21 Ukraine 35.3539.5535.3037.9738.31
5 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 29.80 37.98 Ukraine 43.8833.9629.8037.9242.05
6 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 35.43 38.10 Ukraine 46.7940.1135.4335.6138.59
7 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 33.38 39.91 Ukraine 33.3839.8538.1541.7342.64
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 37.13 44.13 Ukraine 45.0749.2041.7845.5337.13
9 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 41.04 44.32 Ukraine 41.0447.0042.32DNF43.64
10 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 38.04 44.37 Ukraine 38.0445.7941.5052.9045.82
11 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 40.21 44.62 Ukraine 47.0143.0746.0144.7940.21
12 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 39.28 46.50 Ukraine 39.2848.6646.0246.6446.84
13 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 43.61 48.19 Ukraine 43.6145.1154.2147.7151.74
14 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 43.84 51.93 Ukraine 51.1043.8451.361:00.5853.34
15 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) 46.71 52.09 Ukraine 50.9654.0746.7154.1851.23
16 Maksym Solohub (Максим Сологуб) 50.48 1:00.92 Ukraine 1:04.671:00.9757.13DNF50.48
17 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 46.94 1:02.98 Ukraine 58.60DNF46.941:06.581:03.77
18 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 41.39 1:04.17 Armenia 41.3955.7355.721:21.07DNF
19 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 1:02.29 1:07.94 Ukraine 1:02.291:07.271:21.281:04.701:11.85
20 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 56.98 1:08.22 Ukraine 56.981:10.581:03.081:11.01DNF
21 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 56.48 1:13.09 Ukraine 1:19.961:38.551:14.791:04.5156.48
22 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:08.79 1:18.30 Ukraine 1:39.681:15.541:08.791:17.211:22.16
23 Bohdan Dushyn (Богдан Душин) 1:19.94 1:22.65 Ukraine 1:20.061:19.941:20.811:30.661:27.08
24 Illia Kroshka (Ілля Крошка) 1:13.31 1:22.94 Ukraine 1:13.311:21.781:30.361:27.391:19.65
25 Vladyslav Ponomarenko (Владислав Пономаренко) 1:15.91 1:25.85 Ukraine 1:15.911:24.291:41.451:32.591:20.66
26 Artem Stryzhak (Артем Стрижак) 1:32.43 Ukraine 1:32.431:45.66
27 Bohdan Shapovalov (Богдан Шаповалов) 1:54.46 Ukraine DNF1:54.46
28 Anton Pesykov (Антон Песиков) 2:03.81 Ukraine DNF2:03.81
29 Nikolai Nosach (Николай Носач) 2:05.86 Ukraine 2:05.862:27.77
30 Mykhailo Kononov (Михайло Кононов) 2:26.11 Ukraine 2:27.702:26.11
31 Tymofii Bechke (Тимофій Бечке) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
31 Vadym Synievyd (Вадим Синєвид) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
31 Yevhenii Serdeshnyi (Євгеній Сердешний) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 52.03 NR 57.58 NR Ukraine 56.041:00.5759.5852.0357.12
2 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:03.02 1:09.83 Ukraine 1:07.781:12.331:18.191:09.391:03.02
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:04.66 1:12.31 Ukraine 1:09.651:11.111:04.661:43.441:16.18
4 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:08.88 1:12.41 Ukraine 1:08.881:14.751:11.211:11.261:21.23
5 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:03.97 1:12.54 Ukraine 1:12.361:03.971:08.381:16.891:20.30
6 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:07.25 1:14.56 Ukraine 1:16.551:11.901:07.251:15.241:22.46
7 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:14.21 1:18.73 Ukraine 1:14.501:27.071:16.201:14.211:25.50
8 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:12.10 1:22.38 Ukraine 1:22.011:21.131:12.101:35.671:24.00

5x5x5 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 59.23 1:02.28 Ukraine 1:05.4459.711:02.9059.231:04.24
2 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 57.76 1:09.09 Ukraine 1:15.041:04.9157.761:12.021:10.34
3 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:07.76 1:12.89 Ukraine 1:07.761:19.651:09.571:13.981:15.13
4 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:11.09 1:15.61 Ukraine 1:11.091:15.191:17.971:14.131:17.50
5 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:14.72 1:16.12 Ukraine 1:23.451:15.141:15.281:14.721:17.94
6 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:10.86 1:16.99 Ukraine 1:15.241:20.051:16.461:10.861:19.27
7 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:05.15 1:19.84 Ukraine 1:18.31DNF1:23.341:17.871:05.15
8 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:13.23 1:19.94 Ukraine 1:24.381:16.871:20.251:13.231:22.69
9 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 1:12.89 1:21.88 Ukraine 1:24.321:23.871:17.441:12.891:32.83
10 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:17.78 1:26.71 Ukraine 1:27.721:24.161:28.241:39.911:17.78
11 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 1:20.11 1:29.79 Ukraine 1:35.861:20.111:45.321:26.171:27.33

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:00.66 1:00.91 NR Ukraine 1:00.731:03.591:01.251:00.661:00.76
2 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:07.37 1:10.18 Ukraine 1:14.471:07.371:07.561:27.461:08.51
3 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:06.86 1:12.01 Ukraine 1:15.731:12.831:06.861:15.331:07.86
4 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:07.22 1:14.10 Ukraine 1:07.221:15.131:10.271:18.081:16.90
5 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:13.25 1:14.27 Ukraine 1:13.251:14.611:13.771:21.511:14.43
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:12.25 1:14.38 Ukraine 1:12.591:17.831:13.841:16.701:12.25
7 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:06.11 1:17.70 Ukraine 1:19.211:21.401:16.191:06.111:17.71
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:17.39 1:22.70 Ukraine 1:23.091:17.391:21.751:24.451:23.25
9 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 1:21.44 1:25.41 Ukraine 1:26.471:27.561:21.441:25.371:24.38
10 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 1:24.49 1:30.69 Ukraine 1:43.251:24.491:28.341:30.521:33.21
11 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:23.23 1:32.76 Ukraine 1:34.801:23.231:34.431:31.861:32.00
12 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) 1:30.30 1:39.66 Ukraine 1:50.771:34.871:42.361:41.741:30.30
13 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:30.94 1:40.57 Ukraine 1:47.411:30.941:36.691:39.821:45.20
14 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 1:32.67 1:41.59 Ukraine 1:34.781:38.611:32.671:51.391:58.67
15 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 1:41.47 1:44.85 NR Armenia 1:48.651:44.821:42.101:41.471:47.64
16 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:48.95 1:56.33 Ukraine 1:51.361:53.111:48.952:04.51DNF
17 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 2:05.07 Ukraine 2:05.622:05.07
18 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:33.76 Ukraine 2:53.992:33.76
19 Bohdan Dushyn (Богдан Душин) 2:44.09 Ukraine 2:44.092:45.58

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:10.28 2:16.59 Ukraine 2:27.242:12.242:10.28
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:13.05 2:22.80 Ukraine 2:23.112:13.052:32.24
3 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:54.08 2:25.59 Ukraine 1:54.082:31.552:51.15
4 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:35.09 2:38.78 Ukraine 2:35.092:35.322:45.94
5 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2:23.10 2:39.48 Ukraine 2:50.232:23.102:45.11
6 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:27.16 2:41.75 Ukraine 2:27.163:01.882:36.22

6x6x6 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:55.11 2:05.13 Ukraine 1:58.071:55.112:22.22
2 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:09.89 2:13.67 Ukraine 2:09.892:20.942:10.17
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:14.08 2:19.81 Ukraine 2:14.082:24.222:21.13
4 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:17.15 2:25.00 Ukraine 2:31.582:17.152:26.27
5 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2:28.08 2:33.12 Ukraine 2:37.432:33.842:28.08
6 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:31.28 2:41.21 Ukraine 2:55.872:31.282:36.47
7 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 2:59.35 3:07.16 Ukraine 2:59.353:07.793:14.34
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2:58.11 3:07.78 Ukraine 2:58.113:23.143:02.10
9 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3:00.80 3:09.73 Ukraine 3:17.373:00.803:11.03
10 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 2:50.28 3:13.66 Ukraine 3:50.762:50.282:59.93

6x6x6 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:52.74 1:59.60 Ukraine 2:11.091:54.971:52.74
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:14.12 2:17.66 Ukraine 2:24.482:14.122:14.38
3 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:13.80 2:21.30 Ukraine 2:30.072:20.032:13.80
4 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2:24.20 2:34.47 Ukraine 2:24.202:32.502:46.70
5 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:21.88 2:36.87 Ukraine 2:50.962:37.782:21.88
6 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:36.59 2:42.05 Ukraine 2:41.452:48.112:36.59
7 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 2:41.13 2:53.49 Ukraine 2:41.132:41.303:18.05
8 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 2:59.22 3:04.68 Ukraine 3:04.122:59.223:10.71
9 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3:21.22 3:22.08 Ukraine 3:23.453:21.583:21.22
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3:17.35 3:22.92 Ukraine 3:28.113:17.353:23.29
11 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3:14.41 3:33.72 Ukraine 3:53.313:33.443:14.41
12 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 3:08.02 3:44.19 Ukraine 3:08.023:58.174:06.37
13 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 3:36.54 3:48.81 Ukraine 4:01.623:36.543:48.28
14 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 3:37.21 4:25.61 Ukraine 3:37.214:58.364:41.26
15 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 3:10.30 DNF Ukraine 3:37.343:10.30DNF
16 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 4:49.82 Ukraine 4:49.82
17 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) 5:32.93 Ukraine 5:32.93
18 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5:50.85 Ukraine 5:50.85

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3:03.29 3:13.49 Ukraine 3:20.923:03.293:16.25
2 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:29.50 3:35.80 Ukraine 3:29.503:43.293:34.61
3 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:22.49 3:37.91 Ukraine 3:22.493:39.653:51.59
4 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3:19.44 3:39.33 Ukraine 3:45.283:53.283:19.44
5 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 3:39.73 3:56.31 Ukraine 3:57.393:39.734:11.80
6 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 4:13.02 4:21.23 Ukraine 4:26.744:23.944:13.02

7x7x7 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:54.48 2:59.87 Ukraine 2:54.483:02.783:02.34
2 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:19.95 3:27.93 Ukraine 3:20.423:19.953:43.41
3 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3:32.10 3:43.21 Ukraine 3:59.543:32.103:37.99
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:42.08 3:51.01 Ukraine 3:52.313:58.643:42.08
5 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 3:56.21 4:07.41 Ukraine 4:20.933:56.214:05.10
6 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 3:56.51 4:11.30 Ukraine 4:18.464:18.943:56.51
7 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 4:52.11 5:10.35 Ukraine 5:42.574:52.114:56.38
8 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 4:55.82 5:20.87 Ukraine 5:52.184:55.825:14.61
9 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4:56.88 5:24.86 Ukraine 5:39.374:56.885:38.33
10 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 5:08.10 5:44.05 Ukraine 5:08.106:16.205:47.85

7x7x7 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:52.64 NR 2:56.85 NR Ukraine 2:53.372:52.643:04.55
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3:25.56 3:35.16 Ukraine 3:31.653:48.283:25.56
3 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:20.11 3:35.37 Ukraine 3:43.723:20.113:42.29
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:28.54 3:39.72 Ukraine 3:48.333:28.543:42.30
5 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 3:53.04 3:56.09 Ukraine 4:00.003:55.233:53.04
6 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 3:51.75 4:04.33 Ukraine 4:21.593:59.653:51.75
7 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 4:23.10 4:47.08 Ukraine 4:23.104:48.355:09.79
8 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4:39.31 4:51.37 Ukraine 4:39.315:04.714:50.09
9 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 4:56.59 5:04.59 Ukraine 4:56.985:20.214:56.59
10 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 4:39.57 5:24.22 Ukraine 4:39.575:05.866:27.22
11 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 5:50.77 Ukraine 5:50.77
12 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) 5:58.75 Ukraine 5:58.75
13 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 6:02.06 Ukraine 6:02.06
14 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6:11.28 Ukraine 6:11.28
15 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 6:18.54 Ukraine 6:18.54
16 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 7:54.49 Ukraine 7:54.49
17 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) DNF Ukraine DNF
17 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) DNF Ukraine DNF