Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019


Date
Mar 24, 2019
City
Dąbrowa Górnicza, Poland
Venue

Centrum Aktywności Obywatelskiej

Address
Henryka Sienkiewicza 6A, 42-510 Dąbrowa Górnicza
Details

Sala nr 8 / Room number 8

Contact

trzaskipiotr@gmail.com

Organizer
Piotr Trząski
WCA Delegate
Piotr Trząski
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Competitors
38
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 40 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 25 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 25 zł (Polish Złoty).
Spectators can attend for free.

Dane do przelewu:
Numer konta: 38 1160 2202 0000 0002 6560 6393
Nazwa: Piotr Trząski
Tytuł: (imie nazwisko czestnika) Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring Meeting 2019

Data for payment:
Account number: 38 1160 2202 0000 0002 6560 6393
Name: Piotr Trząski
Title: (Name, surname of the competitor) Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring Meeting 2019

Arkadiusz Abramowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 22 4:59.79 Poland 4:59.79
7x7x7 Cube First round 20 7:30.26 Poland 7:30.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.83 15.88 Poland 14.4016.7918.9016.4412.83
First round 5 15.94 16.14 Poland 15.9416.2818.0016.1316.00
Clock Final 15 29.91 Poland 29.9137.93
Megaminx First round 13 1:30.20 1:40.22 Poland 1:35.231:30.201:47.971:37.471:50.69
Square-1 Final 15 1:13.44 Poland 1:13.441:46.96
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:17.15 1:31.95 Poland 1:31.061:32.231:32.561:53.791:17.15

Dawid Wójcik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 13 3:44.72 Poland 3:44.72
7x7x7 Cube First round 13 5:26.72 Poland 5:26.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 24.10 25.35 Poland 24.2125.4026.4524.1041.68
Clock Final 3 8.78 10.09 Poland 9.0010.5310.75DNF8.78
Megaminx First round 16 1:29.57 1:57.33 Poland 2:10.941:29.572:06.951:56.971:48.08
Square-1 Final 4 15.95 19.02 Poland 24.2119.1616.4021.4915.95
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 1:07.40 DNF Poland 1:07.40DNF1:11.29DNF1:15.88

Dominik Pasztetnik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 8 2:21.39 2:31.22 Poland 2:43.842:21.392:28.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:26.96 3:28.35 Poland 3:26.963:30.213:27.89
First round 6 3:19.93 3:23.75 Poland 3:19.933:24.323:26.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 19.68 21.29 Poland 22.2423.1319.6820.3621.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 11 3:23.35 Poland 3:23.354:15.26

Jakub Bartos - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 15 3:49.12 Poland 3:49.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:35.56 DNF Poland 3:50.913:35.56DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 23.83 25.69 Poland 23.8326.5425.3625.1627.63
Clock Final 5 10.21 11.14 Poland 14.1311.7110.2110.6011.10
Megaminx First round 18 1:44.26 Poland 1:50.591:44.26
Square-1 Final 14 38.16 Poland 39.5738.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 1:52.65 Poland 1:54.711:52.65

Jakub Grzyb - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 19 4:27.40 Poland 4:27.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 27.26 40.54 Poland 40.5344.60DNF36.4927.26
Megaminx First round 19 1:49.95 Poland 1:49.951:56.68

Jakub Hibszer - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 49.71 1:06.40 Poland 1:16.1249.7156.341:06.731:49.39
Megaminx First round 23 2:47.49 Poland 2:47.493:10.70

Jan Zych - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 9 2:27.70 2:35.78 Poland 2:27.702:38.842:40.79
7x7x7 Cube First round 8 3:37.99 3:43.92 Poland 3:43.663:37.993:50.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 7 16.75 17.87 Poland 16.9519.1325.4316.7517.53
Megaminx Final 1 34.93 39.30 Poland 37.6339.7240.5443.5934.93
First round 1 38.90 43.06 Poland 41.4348.3447.7038.9040.05
Square-1 Final 3 11.32 13.50 Poland 12.3715.2811.3214.4513.69

Kacper Dudek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 1:45.53 2:06.42 Poland 2:21.802:35.041:49.452:08.021:45.53

Kamil Michalak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:00.30 DNF Poland 1:00.30DNFDNF
First round 2 43.31 DNF Poland 43.31DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 23.87 26.57 Poland 26.2926.0229.7923.8727.41
Megaminx First round 12 1:26.17 1:29.61 Poland 1:32.551:28.291:28.001:34.281:26.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 12/17 58:37 Poland 12/17 58:37

Kamil Przybylski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First round 1 26.82 36.46 Poland 26.8230.0852.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 29/33 57:19 Poland 29/33 57:19

Karol Zakrzewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:52.77 1:59.62 Poland 1:52.772:02.052:04.05
First round 3 1:48.06 1:57.04 Poland 2:01.782:01.271:48.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:58.57 3:03.02 Poland 2:58.573:01.433:09.06
First round 4 3:06.35 3:14.52 Poland 3:20.193:17.023:06.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 1:15.15 DNF Poland 1:50.191:15.15DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.78 12.12 Poland 11.8011.7812.3815.7412.17
First round 1 12.33 13.35 Poland 14.0012.3312.4613.6015.59
Megaminx Final 6 57.96 1:00.89 Poland 1:01.101:04.681:03.1657.9658.40
First round 5 49.93 58.73 Poland 58.1856.5049.931:01.501:07.92

Krzysztof Bober - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 28.26 DNF Poland 28.26DNFDNF
First round 3 43.43 DNF Poland DNF43.43DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 30.03 37.87 Poland 39.541:36.2330.0334.8039.26
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 22/33 1:00:00 Poland 22/33 1:00:00

Maksymilian Majcher - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 25.27 29.03 Poland 33.9229.2425.2727.6930.15
Megaminx First round 7 55.69 1:03.43 Poland 1:13.3858.951:04.001:07.3555.69

Marcel Nycz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 18 4:27.03 Poland 4:27.03
7x7x7 Cube First round 12 4:44.89 Poland 4:44.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 32.26 34.45 Poland 32.7635.6238.9932.2634.96
Clock Final 4 9.56 10.72 Poland DNF10.6110.6010.969.56
Megaminx First round 22 2:37.51 Poland 2:37.513:08.16
3x3x3 With Feet Final 12 3:49.64 Poland DNF3:49.64

Mateusz Szulik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 7 2:26.31 2:28.61 Poland 2:28.452:26.312:31.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:10.59 3:16.10 Poland 3:18.613:10.593:19.11
First round 3 3:04.92 3:12.51 Poland 3:13.563:04.923:19.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:26.97 DNF Poland DNF2:26.97DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 15.80 18.92 Poland 22.7323.9715.8018.1715.85
Clock Final 9 12.36 14.60 Poland 15.2712.3630.0515.9912.55
Megaminx Final 5 53.28 58.64 Poland 1:06.9559.321:00.3753.2856.22
First round 6 49.75 59.38 Poland 57.991:00.341:00.1149.751:00.05
Square-1 Final 2 11.21 13.17 Poland 11.2112.3211.8021.0915.39
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:13.82 1:21.28 Poland 1:13.821:26.091:28.651:15.071:22.68

Mateusz Szwugier - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 29.51 35.18 Poland 39.3634.9641.0431.2229.51

Matěj Grohmann - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:49.70 1:54.48 Czech Republic 1:56.911:49.701:56.84
First round 2 1:48.23 1:54.54 Czech Republic 2:02.171:53.211:48.23
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:40.35 2:45.82 Czech Republic 2:40.632:40.352:56.47
First round 2 2:36.83 2:40.87 Czech Republic 2:36.832:40.932:44.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 4:43.76 DNF Czech Republic DNF4:43.76DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.75 13.58 Czech Republic 11.7518.6013.9412.2014.59
First round 4 13.34 15.64 Czech Republic 16.4916.4618.2113.9813.34
Megaminx First round 10 1:07.70 1:09.71 Czech Republic 1:10.041:14.851:07.701:09.101:09.98
Square-1 Final 9 24.32 29.46 Czech Republic 26.4926.7324.3235.1547.29
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Czech Republic DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 44.36 52.35 Czech Republic 45.181:02.1444.3649.741:11.08

Michał Bogdan - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:09.13 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:09.13
First round 6 59.70 DNF Poland 59.70DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 18.62 21.52 Poland 22.4821.9518.6220.1424.36
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 15/15 54:01 Poland 15/15 54:01

Michał Krasowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 10 2:36.91 2:44.30 Poland 2:49.082:36.912:46.92
7x7x7 Cube First round 14 5:26.83 Poland 5:26.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:06.59 2:44.45 Poland 2:06.592:36.203:30.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 18.87 20.24 Poland 25.5518.8719.8619.3921.46
Clock Final 8 10.80 14.35 Poland 10.8016.7013.9712.3821.38
Megaminx First round 8 1:03.10 1:06.81 Poland 1:04.711:08.291:03.101:10.291:07.43
Square-1 Final 1 7.43 9.74 Poland 15.328.1511.599.497.43
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 48.94 51.79 Poland 48.9452.2853.1449.9659.48

Michał Mlostek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:02.91 2:11.91 Poland 2:20.162:12.652:02.91
First round 5 2:07.12 2:12.45 Poland 2:12.272:07.122:17.95
7x7x7 Cube First round 7 3:26.46 3:32.33 Poland 3:31.363:26.463:39.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 1:50.62 DNF Poland 1:50.62DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 15.75 19.46 Poland 26.2318.0321.2719.0715.75
Clock Final 2 7.94 8.54 Poland 8.588.878.1712.847.94
Megaminx First round 9 1:07.17 1:08.41 Poland 1:07.831:07.171:07.491:34.171:09.92
Square-1 Final 8 21.17 27.02 Poland 32.4625.2623.6521.1732.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 32.91 38.44 Poland 39.9236.9638.4532.9145.09

Michał Wroński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 42.02 DNF Poland DNF42.02DNF
First round 4 44.65 DNF Poland 54.3044.65DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 30.70 36.10 Poland 31.4330.7048.2244.0432.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 9:27.21 DNF Poland DNF9:27.21DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 14/16 1:00:00 Poland 14/16 1:00:00

Oliwier Łukasik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 23 5:51.65 Poland 5:51.65
7x7x7 Cube First round 21 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 44.76 54.61 Poland 44.7659.4246.6057.81DNF
Clock Final 16 38.49 Poland 38.4942.86
Megaminx First round 25 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Square-1 Final 16 1:57.90 Poland 2:48.771:57.90

Patryk Milewczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 1:47.50 DNF Poland 1:47.50DNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 18:31.00 DNF Poland 18:31.00DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 11/17 1:00:00 Poland 11/17 1:00:00

Paweł Duraj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 14 3:46.95 Poland 3:46.95
7x7x7 Cube First round 11 4:27.96 Poland 4:27.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 19.61 22.60 Poland 22.0719.6122.8422.9025.46
Clock Final 10 11.97 16.27 Poland 21.3416.5211.9714.2618.04
Megaminx First round 17 1:42.03 Poland 1:50.921:42.03
Square-1 Final 10 25.12 30.32 Poland 40.7829.7535.6125.1225.60
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 30:21.00 DNF Poland 30:21.00DNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 1:40.96 Poland 1:44.051:40.96

Paweł Włoszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 16 4:00.51 Poland 4:00.51
7x7x7 Cube First round 15 5:56.36 Poland 5:56.36
Megaminx First round 24 3:20.39 Poland 3:20.39DNS

Piotr Janecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 1:07.99 DNF Poland 1:07.99DNF1:08.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:54.96 DNF Poland DNF7:54.96DNF

Piotr Kózka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 11 2:48.29 2:54.50 Poland 2:56.322:58.882:48.29
7x7x7 Cube First round 10 4:26.74 Poland 4:26.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

Piotr Trząski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 35.16 45.24 Poland 54.8047.4142.3545.9635.16
Clock Final 11 17.62 19.73 Poland 19.0717.6239.3119.3020.82

Przemysław Rogalski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
7x7x7 Cube First round 21 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 7:19.08 DNF Poland 7:19.08DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 16.85 22.02 Poland 23.8823.6220.6716.8521.77
Clock Final 1 6.35 7.51 Poland 7.266.938.578.346.35
Megaminx First round 11 1:22.57 1:27.29 Poland 1:26.641:25.471:22.571:37.011:29.76
Square-1 Final 12 31.86 Poland 31.86DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:08.74 1:29.83 Poland 1:26.131:08.741:25.681:46.951:37.67

Radosław Opoka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:20.84 DNF Poland 1:20.84DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 41.92 53.58 Poland 41.921:30.0757.6849.9053.17
Clock Final 7 12.52 13.62 Poland 15.6713.4714.0112.5213.39
Megaminx First round 25 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 9/12 57:30 Poland 9/12 57:30

Szymon Juroszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 20 4:33.34 Poland 4:33.34
7x7x7 Cube First round 16 5:57.06 Poland 5:57.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 5:30.75 DNF Poland 5:30.75DNFDNS
Megaminx First round 21 2:27.43 Poland 2:27.432:32.05

Szymon Malinowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:40.87 1:51.01 Poland 1:48.481:40.872:03.67
First round 1 1:42.37 1:47.86 Poland 1:53.301:42.371:47.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:39.46 2:44.43 Poland 2:39.462:41.482:52.34
First round 1 2:26.22 2:33.20 Poland 2:41.432:26.222:31.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.51 13.72 Poland 12.4717.2013.5415.1611.51
First round 3 12.40 15.21 Poland 18.3214.8415.1512.4015.64
Megaminx Final 2 40.43 44.44 Poland 45.4943.3840.4345.7244.45
First round 2 36.92 44.88 Poland 44.6549.2344.6245.3736.92

Tomáš Szyszkowicz - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:51.21 2:02.70 Czech Republic 2:10.822:06.061:51.21
First round 4 1:59.82 2:04.31 Czech Republic 2:01.312:11.811:59.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:57.54 3:00.46 Czech Republic 2:57.542:58.893:04.94
First round 5 3:08.51 3:20.22 Czech Republic 3:29.673:22.483:08.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.12 18.28 Czech Republic 29.3119.4512.1218.8316.55
First round 6 13.38 17.61 Czech Republic 17.9913.3819.7715.5219.33
Clock Final 6 11.10 12.72 Czech Republic 11.9311.68DNF14.5611.10
Megaminx Final 4 51.43 58.59 Czech Republic 51.4358.7259.671:01.5957.38
First round 4 50.68 53.78 Czech Republic 51.9653.7750.6858.6755.62
Square-1 Final 11 28.11 36.59 Czech Republic 45.5628.3835.8228.1152.54
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 54.03 1:10.94 Czech Republic 1:08.4754.031:45.361:12.311:12.03

Witali Bułatow - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 37.94 43.85 Poland 52.1737.9441.45
First round 5 54.46 59.50 Poland 1:02.831:01.2054.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:37.11 4:15.43 Poland 4:38.823:37.114:30.35
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:38.84 DNF Poland 13:24.008:38.84DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 25/26 57:14 Poland 25/26 57:14

Łukasz Burchard - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 21 4:55.17 Poland 4:55.17
7x7x7 Cube First round 19 6:21.74 Poland 6:21.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 34.19 36.25 Poland 37.7134.7536.2934.1939.29
Clock Final 14 25.44 Poland 32.4625.44
Megaminx First round 20 2:16.97 Poland 2:16.972:34.67
Square-1 Final 13 35.53 Poland 38.8335.53

Łukasz Burliga - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:56.58 2:11.89 Poland 2:09.102:29.981:56.58
First round 6 2:17.60 2:23.84 Poland 2:25.562:28.362:17.60
7x7x7 Cube First round 9 3:38.50 3:49.01 Poland 4:08.173:40.373:38.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:31.83 DNF Poland 3:31.83DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.64 14.06 Poland 12.6415.1312.7214.3416.49
First round 2 12.43 14.88 Poland 15.8612.4314.9817.1213.79
Megaminx Final 3 45.07 51.74 Poland 55.5451.7147.9658.0345.07
First round 3 47.39 53.42 Poland 53.3553.6353.2956.7047.39
Square-1 Final 5 21.35 23.02 Poland 24.9826.0522.5721.3521.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Poland DNF

Łukasz Dubicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 17 4:04.13 Poland 4:04.13
7x7x7 Cube First round 18 6:14.20 Poland 6:14.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 26.41 29.13 Poland 27.2430.5932.7626.4129.56
Clock Final 12 22.05 24.58 Poland 22.5422.0526.02DNF25.18
Megaminx First round 14 1:34.56 1:42.98 Poland 1:36.031:50.662:05.241:34.561:42.25
Square-1 Final 7 21.08 25.79 Poland 26.2021.0826.2528.4924.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Poland DNF

Łukasz Stępień - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube First round 12 3:18.44 Poland 3:18.44
7x7x7 Cube First round 17 6:05.08 Poland 6:05.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 3:55.47 DNF Poland DNF3:55.47DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 20.82 21.96 Poland 23.8321.2820.8223.6320.97
Clock Final 13 19.40 39.47 Poland DNF21.4919.4053.7843.15
Megaminx First round 15 1:35.11 1:56.19 Poland 1:54.311:35.111:52.612:01.642:07.04
Square-1 Final 6 18.46 23.74 Poland 24.8024.1622.2727.4518.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Poland DNF