Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019


Date
Dec 21, 2019
City
Środa Wielkopolska, Poland
Venue

Zespół Szkół Rolniczych

Address
Kosynierów 2B, 63-000 Środa Wielkopolska
Details

Sport Hall

Website
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 website
Contact

Zespół 4event

Organizer
Piotr Tokarski
WCA Delegate
Przemysław Rogalski
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Zapraszamy wszystkich aby razem z nami celebrować ostatnie zawody w Polsce w 2019 roku!
Planujemy świąteczną atmosferę, dużo układania, a po zawodach integrację (więcej o tym w zakładce integracja).


We invite all of You to join us in celebrating last competition in Poland in 2019!
We are planning to have nice Christmas atmosphere, a lot of solving and integration after competition (more about this in "integration" tab).

Events
Main event
Competitors
71
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 200 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 40 zł (Polish Złoty).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 40 zł (Polish Złoty).
Spectators can attend for free.

Polski:

Po wypełnieniu formlularza na stronie wysyłany jest mail z linkiem potwierdzającym rejestrację. Aby dokończyć proces rejestracji należy wejść na podany w linku adres.
Opłata za udział w zawodach musi zostać uiszczona podczas odbioru identyfikatora na miejscu zawodów przed startem w pierwszej konkurencji danego zawodnika.


English:

After sending registration form You'll get an email with confirmation link. To complete registration process You must enter linked website.
Registration fee must be payed during competition ID collecting before competing in first event of given competitor.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tymon Kolasiński won with an average of 6.20 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Michał Rzewuski finished second (7.02) and Igor Ośmiałowski finished third (8.56).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.68 6.20 Poland 5.796.296.526.555.68
2 Michał Rzewuski 5.67 7.02 Poland 5.677.486.857.746.74
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.74 8.56 Poland 7.747.9212.839.987.77
4 Karol Zakrzewski 8.21 9.45 Poland 8.2111.0610.458.859.05
5 Adam Łyskawa 8.40 11.07 Poland DNF8.4011.368.9312.93
6 Kacper Rafalski 7.84 11.19 Poland 7.8411.9012.2410.1111.57
7 Adam Chodyniecki 9.06 11.45 Poland 9.0611.3212.2910.7514.81
8 Adrian Walkowiak 9.00 11.74 Poland 12.1112.549.0010.5816.99
9 Kacper Wybrański 8.52 11.77 Poland 12.2011.6111.5112.738.52
10 Jakub Hamkało 9.96 13.00 Poland 14.929.9611.00DNF13.09

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.00 8.21 Poland 8.907.5311.297.008.19
2 Tymon Kolasiński 5.24 8.56 Poland 9.955.249.576.309.81
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.56 9.01 Poland 9.089.308.568.998.96
4 Karol Zakrzewski 8.73 9.16 Poland 8.739.239.189.509.07
5 Adam Chodyniecki 8.42 10.01 Poland 10.2715.219.528.4210.23
6 Kacper Rafalski 7.95 10.19 Poland 10.1110.2111.4810.247.95
7 Adam Łyskawa 8.76 10.39 Poland 14.518.7610.988.8711.31
8 Adrian Walkowiak 8.71 10.63 Poland 9.499.8714.158.7112.52
9 Kacper Wybrański 10.19 10.80 Poland 10.6210.1911.3912.7610.38
10 Jakub Hamkało 9.40 11.08 Poland 11.049.4010.8911.4111.32
11 Piotr Tokarski 10.08 11.11 Poland 11.3211.0710.0810.9311.92
12 Dawid Jasiński 9.61 11.32 Poland 11.429.6111.2311.3012.14
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 9.34 11.56 Poland 11.4312.429.3410.8214.26
14 Szymon Brzana 10.28 11.98 Poland 10.2810.9612.8412.1912.80
15 Daniel Jamrużka 10.67 12.63 Poland 12.1414.0914.8310.6711.66
16 Joanna Hołdakowska 11.62 12.88 Poland 14.2914.6711.6212.0612.28
17 Krystian Święch 11.96 13.64 Poland 11.9914.9913.9311.9615.03
18 Przemysław Rogalski 13.36 13.78 Poland 13.3614.0913.9613.7313.64
19 Jakub Tamioła 11.46 13.88 Poland 12.1111.4613.8315.69DNF
20 Mateusz Mączka 12.05 14.71 Poland 14.6512.0514.6817.5014.80
21 Mikołaj Maćkowiak 13.39 15.20 Poland 13.3916.1013.4716.0320.04
22 Kacper Kuźniak 13.66 15.41 Poland 15.2813.6615.5915.3915.55
23 Wojciech Rogoziński 14.24 15.57 Poland 14.6714.2417.1622.0914.87
24 Mateusz Wich 11.78 15.89 Poland 15.3518.3917.7111.7814.60
25 Sebastian Brzustowicz 13.60 16.07 Poland 16.9913.6016.6114.6119.86
26 Jakub Waliszewski 14.46 16.07 Poland 15.2714.4616.6316.3217.20
27 Jakub Grynia 12.63 16.43 Poland 18.7014.2716.3320.4012.63
28 Wiktor Maciejewski 14.77 16.55 Poland 14.7717.8016.6816.6116.37
29 Krystian Czudej 14.85 16.62 Poland 14.8515.9217.9720.2115.98
30 Olgierd Nowak 10.04 16.88 Poland 19.5910.0417.1217.3616.16
31 Oskar Matysik 13.57 17.02 Poland 17.7013.5716.9416.4217.71
32 Julia Wojciechowska 15.26 17.65 Poland 17.6919.6917.7415.2617.51
33 Nikodem Paluczek 15.69 18.05 Poland 22.7018.7319.1816.2515.69
34 Mateusz Litka 16.59 18.11 Poland 17.8418.6719.3017.8316.59
35 Bartosz Szczepaniak 15.36 18.61 Poland 18.0319.0515.3618.7519.25
36 Mikołaj Rydlewski 15.76 18.67 Poland 17.2020.3518.4722.6215.76
37 Kamil Przybylski 16.10 19.07 Poland 33.1616.1019.0516.7921.36
38 Aleksander Stepniewicz 17.12 19.25 Poland 21.5817.1218.7523.1717.42
39 Michał Tuliszkiewicz 15.81 19.41 Poland 15.8118.9421.7218.7120.58
40 Stanisław Śmigielski 16.08 19.61 Poland 16.0826.7621.4919.9817.37
41 Mateusz Wojnowski 14.57 19.66 Poland 14.5720.7922.1820.5317.67
42 Kacper Kusiński 13.13 19.71 Poland DNF24.2517.6417.2513.13
43 Adam Szaj 15.59 22.30 Poland 15.5923.2825.0124.0719.54
44 Kajetan Karwowski 20.14 22.72 Poland 24.2720.1425.5923.4320.45
45 Tomek Sołomiewicz 19.19 23.48 Poland 24.2824.5925.5719.1921.58
46 Paweł Wieczorek 20.28 23.83 Poland 23.5728.5621.7426.1720.28
47 Om Patil 18.63 23.90 United States 18.6324.9324.8927.4821.89
48 Janek Jankowiak 25.01 27.05 Poland 32.6725.0125.4725.5830.11
49 Przemysław Kopczyński 18.65 27.46 Poland 30.2529.6428.8523.9018.65

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.82 6.28 Poland 6.285.828.266.276.28
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.29 7.65 Poland 8.447.477.587.897.29
3 Karol Zakrzewski 8.16 9.07 Poland 8.5411.369.888.808.16
4 Dawid Jasiński 8.19 9.84 Poland 10.488.1910.1710.079.27
5 Piotr Tokarski 7.45 9.95 Poland 8.949.8111.1011.977.45
6 Jakub Tkaczyk 9.63 10.08 Poland 10.4610.049.759.6311.47
7 Adam Chodyniecki 9.27 10.13 Poland 10.0312.6610.389.279.97
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.81 10.48 Poland 11.006.8110.0011.8410.45
9 Jakub Hamkało 9.50 10.54 Poland 9.5011.429.9511.6710.25
10 Adam Łyskawa 8.04 10.61 Poland 8.0411.2210.4210.4210.98
11 Kacper Wybrański 8.98 10.98 Poland 10.408.9810.2713.0412.27
12 Adrian Walkowiak 9.78 11.04 Poland 11.189.7810.5212.2611.42
13 Szymon Brzana 9.67 11.11 Poland 11.4610.7711.6311.119.67
14 Kacper Rafalski 8.81 11.48 Poland 11.3610.5314.0012.568.81
15 Daniel Jamrużka 9.54 11.77 Poland 9.7913.029.5412.7512.77
16 Krystian Święch 11.37 12.61 Poland 13.0215.4412.6412.1711.37
17 Przemysław Rogalski 10.66 12.69 Poland 15.0013.3210.6610.9513.81
18 Jakub Tamioła 11.55 12.91 Poland 12.1916.7011.5513.5912.95
19 Joanna Hołdakowska 13.46 14.23 Poland 13.4613.6414.3917.9214.66
20 Oskar Matysik 11.81 14.39 Poland 11.8115.1318.5513.0614.98
21 Mikołaj Maćkowiak 13.87 14.65 Poland 13.8714.9914.1114.8515.79
22 Kacper Kuźniak 13.32 15.02 Poland 15.8313.7816.3113.3215.46
23 Mateusz Mączka 14.47 15.82 Poland 14.4714.9316.4016.1418.71
24 Mikołaj Rydlewski 12.33 15.95 Poland 16.3012.3317.7713.7718.82
25 Mateusz Wich 13.34 15.95 Poland 18.2915.0913.3419.3014.47
26 Seweryn Kopeć 14.19 16.18 Poland 18.2215.6114.7025.8814.19
27 Krystian Czudej 13.15 16.33 Poland 13.1515.2116.1318.9817.66
28 Kamil Przybylski 12.98 16.61 Poland 12.9817.1215.6717.0317.14
29 Wojciech Rogoziński 13.00 16.64 Poland 16.7013.0013.8019.4230.42
30 Sebastian Brzustowicz 16.44 16.73 Poland 16.6217.4716.7316.4416.84
31 Jakub Grynia 16.17 16.91 Poland 16.3416.8717.5219.6016.17
32 Nikodem Paluczek 12.55 17.02 Poland 12.5521.3214.0824.1215.65
33 Kacper Kusiński 15.53 17.21 Poland 16.8415.5316.7122.2118.07
34 Mateusz Wojnowski 16.58 17.63 Poland 23.0816.8718.5417.4716.58
35 Julia Wojciechowska 15.25 18.32 Poland 22.9920.6318.0515.2516.28
36 Mateusz Litka 16.45 18.37 Poland 20.2216.4519.1917.5218.41
37 Jakub Waliszewski 14.49 18.42 Poland 24.2716.7522.5815.9314.49
38 Wiktor Maciejewski 14.88 19.03 Poland 18.9614.8816.8121.3322.09
39 Olgierd Nowak 16.83 19.11 Poland 17.8016.8322.4720.0619.48
40 Michał Tuliszkiewicz 15.46 19.32 Poland 18.4424.1318.2715.4621.26
41 Bartosz Szczepaniak 18.28 19.56 Poland 19.7118.2818.4724.0420.50
42 Paweł Wieczorek 17.79 21.29 Poland 20.1329.6124.4919.2517.79
43 Przemysław Kopczyński 19.11 21.31 Poland 28.6020.3921.9221.6219.11
44 Stanisław Śmigielski 18.72 21.33 Poland 27.0819.1722.6218.7222.20
45 Tomek Sołomiewicz 17.21 21.73 Poland 21.4317.2121.7921.9722.81
46 Adam Szaj 19.34 22.42 Poland 22.9323.2023.1819.3421.16
47 Aleksander Stepniewicz 19.44 22.61 Poland 27.1320.6320.0828.2619.44
48 Kajetan Karwowski 21.90 24.44 Poland 26.5125.5524.9221.9022.84
49 Janek Jankowiak 22.70 24.52 Poland 23.4422.7024.1926.9525.92
50 Om Patil 19.19 24.87 United States 19.1929.4723.1724.6926.76
51 Maksymilian Jedynak 24.59 27.96 Poland 24.5933.6427.5130.7425.63
52 Wiktoria Hołderna 26.89 28.48 Poland 28.5828.1626.8932.2928.71
53 Jakub Okupniak 25.79 29.64 Poland 35.7925.7926.5832.0530.29
54 Tomasz Szczotka 24.19 29.65 Poland 24.1935.2630.1330.3228.51
55 Kordian Błaszczyk 31.54 33.38 Poland 33.2239.2832.9933.9231.54
56 Maciej Wilczyński 28.38 33.94 Poland 33.2028.3839.6241.8928.99
57 Hubert Gettler 31.55 37.32 Poland 32.5747.3632.0431.55DNF
58 Łukasz Wrzesiński 32.08 37.79 Poland 43.4232.0834.9946.6234.95
59 Adrian Duszynski 35.91 41.23 Poland 35.9143.8942.2737.5347.05
60 Maksymilian Sobański 37.39 41.60 Poland 37.3944.0038.7948.4742.02
61 Mikołaj Bodył 37.97 44.13 Poland 49.1346.2837.9747.4438.68
62 Zofia Kuźniak 37.42 46.40 Poland 58.3752.4943.8637.4242.84
63 Konrad Czudej 47.51 49.12 Poland 49.3148.4752.5547.5149.57
64 Adam Wacławek 41.52 50.08 Poland 44.5458.7152.1053.5941.52
65 Jarosław Chodyniecki 46.07 51.40 Poland 1:01.8750.1552.1851.8746.07
66 Franciszek Dembiński 47.31 52.24 Poland 50.6752.1247.3153.9355.71
67 Adam Halił 56.79 1:21.65 Poland 1:24.311:17.391:23.2556.791:33.76

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 2.54 Poland 1.741.684.194.121.77
2 Kacper Rafalski 2.04 2.63 Poland 3.852.043.412.152.34
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.39 2.91 Poland 2.943.103.912.392.70
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.23 2.92 Poland 3.042.233.102.616.71
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.82 2.97 Poland 2.843.222.822.843.39
6 Dawid Jasiński 2.73 3.42 Poland 3.134.362.733.783.36
7 Adam Łyskawa 2.84 3.49 Poland 3.562.845.353.922.98
8 Karol Zakrzewski 2.55 3.63 Poland 4.343.343.364.202.55
9 Przemysław Rogalski 2.19 3.65 Poland 4.222.194.137.882.61
10 Jakub Hamkało 2.46 3.87 Poland 3.272.46DNF5.083.25
11 Szymon Brzana 3.63 4.08 Poland 4.266.204.183.803.63
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.47 4.26 Poland 4.113.473.884.798.64
13 Adam Chodyniecki 3.24 4.38 Poland 4.713.663.244.768.56
14 Jakub Tamioła 4.54 5.28 Poland 4.546.035.474.895.47
15 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.65 5.79 Poland 4.657.185.395.956.02
16 Wojciech Tanaś 3.91 6.16 Poland 4.603.917.316.56DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.80 2.10 Poland 7.661.811.991.802.49
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.01 2.12 Poland 2.432.042.012.042.29
3 Kacper Rafalski 1.95 2.39 Poland 2.822.02DNF2.341.95
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.20 3.10 Poland 3.033.206.033.062.20
5 Jakub Hamkało 2.43 3.16 Poland 3.193.254.643.042.43
6 Szymon Brzana 2.69 3.79 Poland 4.097.522.694.173.10
7 Dawid Jasiński 3.03 3.85 Poland 4.745.703.653.033.17
8 Przemysław Rogalski 1.96 3.91 Poland 4.043.684.064.011.96
9 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.36 3.95 Poland 3.806.314.283.783.36
10 Wojciech Tanaś 3.89 3.96 Poland 3.943.924.843.894.03
11 Adam Chodyniecki 3.65 4.06 Poland 4.424.373.653.893.93
12 Adam Łyskawa 3.19 4.09 Poland 3.193.564.424.306.33
13 Michał Rzewuski 2.13 4.23 Poland DNF4.122.134.114.46
14 Karol Zakrzewski 2.79 4.50 Poland 5.084.542.793.885.54
15 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.38 4.62 Poland 4.384.404.525.234.95
16 Jakub Tamioła 3.39 4.64 Poland 4.774.946.064.223.39
17 Daniel Jamrużka 4.33 4.72 Poland 4.5512.565.104.334.50
18 Oskar Matysik 2.95 5.03 Poland 4.466.772.958.163.87
19 Kacper Kusiński 4.83 5.05 Poland 6.455.364.834.864.94
20 Mateusz Mączka 4.54 5.28 Poland 5.445.085.784.545.32
21 Mateusz Wich 3.73 5.31 Poland 5.843.996.10DNF3.73
22 Krystian Czudej 4.71 5.42 Poland 4.715.276.835.625.36
23 Adrian Walkowiak 4.11 5.56 Poland 6.395.435.715.534.11
24 Bartosz Szczepaniak 4.39 6.12 Poland 7.445.056.866.454.39
25 Kacper Wybrański 5.09 6.19 Poland 6.995.995.095.766.81
26 Wojciech Rogoziński 4.58 6.22 Poland 6.897.406.015.764.58
27 Olgierd Nowak 3.04 6.24 Poland 9.38DNF3.044.804.54
28 Jakub Grynia 5.72 6.39 Poland 5.808.696.996.385.72
29 Nikodem Paluczek 5.60 6.61 Poland 11.315.605.706.797.34
30 Kacper Kuźniak 5.72 6.72 Poland 7.657.725.726.146.36
31 Wiktor Maciejewski 3.69 6.94 Poland 7.987.735.607.483.69
32 Mateusz Wojnowski 4.59 6.99 Poland 7.357.376.268.354.59
33 Adam Szaj 5.59 6.99 Poland 6.975.878.139.265.59
34 Om Patil 6.42 7.12 United States 7.7610.806.926.696.42
35 Stanisław Śmigielski 5.51 7.28 Poland 5.808.6010.607.435.51
36 Jakub Waliszewski 5.91 7.48 Poland 9.2010.636.695.916.56
37 Mikołaj Rydlewski 5.07 7.79 Poland 10.38DNF6.716.275.07
38 Aleksander Stepniewicz 5.25 8.09 Poland 7.606.555.2510.11DNF
39 Tomek Sołomiewicz 6.89 8.38 Poland 9.5310.388.567.046.89
40 Paweł Wieczorek 7.25 8.44 Poland DNF7.539.578.227.25
41 Kordian Błaszczyk 5.12 8.57 Poland 8.779.647.295.1210.67
42 Mateusz Litka 7.89 8.88 Poland 9.598.908.1510.487.89
43 Mikołaj Maćkowiak 7.23 8.89 Poland 9.478.207.239.0019.12
44 Kamil Przybylski 6.94 9.42 Poland 10.637.246.9410.3916.13
45 Wiktoria Hołderna 7.76 9.62 Poland 8.8112.347.7610.429.64
46 Maksymilian Jedynak 7.43 9.93 Poland 10.489.369.9611.587.43
47 Jakub Okupniak 9.84 12.02 Poland 14.0911.7712.1612.139.84
48 Franciszek Dembiński 9.67 13.06 Poland 13.8612.6717.2012.649.67
49 Maciej Wilczyński 8.57 13.12 Poland 15.5613.2819.7710.528.57
50 Mikołaj Bodył 10.16 13.21 Poland 10.1610.80DNF10.2618.56
51 Zofia Kuźniak 9.68 13.41 Poland 9.6818.3015.4811.7313.01
52 Jarosław Chodyniecki 12.20 14.84 Poland 12.2017.1315.7416.4112.37
53 Przemysław Kopczyński 10.40 14.95 Poland 14.6417.1119.2013.1010.40
54 Krzysztof Dembiński 11.68 15.31 Poland 17.4520.9711.6812.0316.44
55 Łukasz Wrzesiński 10.09 15.73 Poland 12.4023.0411.76DNF10.09
56 Maksymilian Sobański 10.52 18.31 Poland 10.5239.4122.2218.4814.23
57 Adam Wacławek 16.94 19.65 Poland 20.4320.4619.3116.9419.20
58 Adam Halił 9.63 23.78 Poland 54.3518.8719.1833.289.63
59 Konrad Czudej 10.86 23.80 Poland 17.6524.6529.10DNF10.86
60 Wojciech Bryś 22.94 30.56 Poland 37.0430.9838.0922.9423.66
61 Adam Rydlewski 56.91 DNF Poland 56.91DNFDNFDNSDNS

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 20.84 NR 28.13 Poland 31.4426.4130.8927.0920.84
2 Michał Rzewuski 26.43 31.53 Poland 33.0626.4332.0830.6031.91
3 Karol Zakrzewski 28.91 33.21 Poland 32.4532.1728.9135.0138.95
4 Dawid Jasiński 29.96 34.02 Poland 36.3934.7529.9633.4633.85
5 Adam Łyskawa 32.59 36.58 Poland 37.4535.2837.0044.3432.59
6 Daniel Jamrużka 36.92 38.90 Poland 36.9239.8038.3844.0638.53
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 36.04 39.70 Poland 38.2240.2346.1340.6636.04
8 Adrian Walkowiak 37.98 41.85 Poland 46.4037.9839.6545.3240.58
9 Szymon Brzana 37.53 42.82 Poland 37.5344.361:06.2145.3338.76
10 Przemysław Rogalski 38.15 44.75 Poland 48.8539.7150.5345.7038.15
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 42.39 46.32 Poland 47.8346.2444.9049.8442.39
12 Kacper Rafalski 39.67 DNF Poland DNF40.5739.6740.30DNF

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 25.26 27.92 Poland 29.9729.0327.5725.2627.17
2 Michał Rzewuski 30.00 31.23 Poland 30.0032.0535.9230.8130.84
3 Karol Zakrzewski 28.52 33.20 Poland 31.8836.1738.8828.5231.54
4 Dawid Jasiński 30.77 35.13 Poland 39.6133.3630.7739.6632.41
5 Adam Łyskawa 32.81 35.88 Poland 33.7736.4132.811:04.4037.46
6 Kacper Rafalski 35.93 37.24 Poland 35.9336.9145.2437.8636.95
7 Adrian Walkowiak 34.23 37.80 Poland 34.2339.8135.7937.8143.36
8 Daniel Jamrużka 35.24 39.25 Poland 37.2642.8339.5340.9735.24
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 39.19 41.95 Poland 41.3639.1942.5549.3841.93
10 Szymon Brzana 39.71 42.51 Poland 41.3944.5842.0839.7144.05
11 Przemysław Rogalski 42.30 44.00 Poland 44.8642.3044.5344.6942.79
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 37.62 44.14 Poland 43.5644.1037.6247.0944.76
13 Jakub Hamkało 40.58 44.45 Poland 45.361:01.6840.5840.9247.06
14 Kacper Wybrański 41.78 45.61 Poland 49.9548.4942.2941.7846.05
15 Krystian Święch 41.61 47.80 Poland 48.9544.1841.6150.2653.73
16 Oskar Matysik 47.49 50.21 Poland 49.871:15.4047.4950.7250.05
17 Adam Chodyniecki 48.39 51.13 Poland 52.1450.7254.5350.5348.39
18 Bartosz Szczepaniak 46.49 56.05 Poland 55.241:00.9351.9946.491:05.01
19 Joanna Hołdakowska 46.64 56.65 Poland 1:08.1048.47DNF46.6453.39
20 Krystian Czudej 54.44 58.46 Poland 59.111:06.5154.4459.7356.54
21 Mateusz Wich 53.52 59.13 Poland 53.521:08.8057.2259.391:00.79
22 Jakub Tamioła 52.48 59.83 Poland 1:03.2352.481:24.6659.0457.23
23 Wojciech Rogoziński 57.27 1:00.74 Poland 58.9157.271:23.771:02.981:00.33
24 Mateusz Mączka 59.23 1:08.57 Poland 1:03.9559.231:12.391:09.371:16.27
25 Wiktor Maciejewski 1:01.52 Poland 1:13.271:01.52
26 Kacper Kuźniak 1:05.55 Poland 1:05.551:08.26
27 Mikołaj Rydlewski 1:18.62 Poland 1:55.171:18.62
28 Nikodem Paluczek 1:19.95 Poland 1:21.421:19.95
29 Mateusz Wojnowski 1:21.40 Poland 1:29.411:21.40
30 Mateusz Litka 1:30.01 Poland 1:30.981:30.01
31 Kamil Przybylski 1:34.48 Poland 1:40.961:34.48
32 Seweryn Kopeć 1:34.54 Poland 1:44.391:34.54
33 Olgierd Nowak 1:34.91 Poland 1:34.91DNF
34 Stanisław Śmigielski 1:39.71 Poland 1:39.711:40.29
35 Łukasz Wrzesiński 1:44.61 Poland 1:44.611:54.59
36 Zofia Kuźniak 1:48.89 Poland 2:05.681:48.89
37 Jakub Grynia 1:51.36 Poland 1:53.901:51.36
38 Jakub Waliszewski 1:57.73 Poland 1:57.73DNF
39 Przemysław Kopczyński 1:58.39 Poland 1:58.392:09.54
40 Kordian Błaszczyk 2:25.31 Poland 2:27.592:25.31
41 Om Patil 2:47.44 United States 2:47.44DNF
42 Maciej Wilczyński 2:57.60 Poland 2:57.60DNF
43 Wiktoria Hołderna DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 50.49 52.24 Poland 52.9551.0252.75DNF50.49
2 Karol Zakrzewski 52.75 56.68 Poland 58.4052.7557.4754.1858.59
3 Adam Łyskawa 56.54 1:02.34 Poland 57.4156.541:13.181:09.101:00.52
4 Michał Rzewuski 58.37 1:03.66 Poland 58.371:03.801:06.481:00.691:15.42
5 Daniel Jamrużka 1:14.68 1:17.38 Poland 1:19.501:14.681:20.831:16.741:15.89
6 Adrian Walkowiak 1:07.92 1:17.70 Poland 1:19.601:20.371:29.241:13.131:07.92
7 Kacper Rafalski 1:09.56 1:18.52 Poland 1:19.851:17.881:22.991:17.841:09.56
8 Kacper Wybrański 1:13.66 1:19.67 Poland 1:28.891:18.281:13.661:20.881:19.84
9 Szymon Brzana 1:13.77 1:22.78 Poland 1:25.821:27.021:15.491:13.771:31.28
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:17.61 1:24.15 Poland 1:17.611:25.451:26.371:24.971:22.04
11 Przemysław Rogalski 1:17.48 1:37.28 Poland 1:36.161:17.48DNF1:37.561:38.12
12 Adam Chodyniecki 1:33.62 Poland 1:48.921:33.62
13 Mateusz Wich 1:34.91 Poland 1:49.011:34.91
14 Kacper Kuźniak 1:37.62 Poland 1:56.931:37.62
15 Jakub Tkaczyk 1:42.67 Poland 1:56.841:42.67
16 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:43.36 Poland 1:56.831:43.36
17 Jakub Hamkało 1:48.98 Poland 1:48.98DNF
18 Oskar Matysik 1:52.32 Poland 1:52.681:52.32
19 Krystian Czudej 1:58.93 Poland 1:58.931:59.85
20 Jakub Tamioła 2:01.34 Poland 2:02.992:01.34
21 Bartosz Szczepaniak 2:04.64 Poland 2:04.642:15.31
22 Mateusz Litka 2:13.13 Poland 2:21.012:13.13
23 Wojciech Rogoziński 2:17.07 Poland 2:19.152:17.07
24 Wiktor Maciejewski 2:19.38 Poland DNF2:19.38
25 Mikołaj Rydlewski 2:34.63 Poland 2:34.632:58.67
26 Olgierd Nowak 2:39.36 Poland 2:42.202:39.36
27 Kamil Przybylski DNF Poland DNFDNF
27 Mateusz Mączka DNF Poland DNFDNF
27 Zofia Kuźniak DNF Poland DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1:34.02 1:41.10 Poland 1:50.111:39.181:34.02
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:51.36 1:55.71 Poland 1:55.621:51.362:00.15
3 Adam Łyskawa 1:55.35 2:04.79 Poland 1:55.352:11.042:07.98
4 Daniel Jamrużka 2:25.61 2:33.37 Poland 2:42.482:25.612:32.02
5 Adrian Walkowiak 2:32.34 2:40.22 Poland 2:32.342:53.812:34.52
6 Mateusz Wich 3:00.59 3:08.41 Poland 3:00.593:14.553:10.08
7 Adam Chodyniecki 2:57.92 3:23.45 Poland 2:57.923:07.504:04.93
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3:21.63 3:25.51 Poland 3:29.613:25.303:21.63
9 Szymon Brzana 3:26.00 3:35.81 Poland 3:26.483:26.003:54.96
10 Kacper Kuźniak 3:17.69 3:35.94 Poland 3:17.693:35.143:55.00
11 Jakub Hamkało 3:20.92 DNF Poland 3:20.92DNFDNS
12 Oskar Matysik 3:32.17 Poland 3:32.17
13 Kacper Wybrański 3:33.63 Poland 3:33.63
14 Joanna Hołdakowska 4:29.56 Poland 4:29.56
15 Mateusz Litka 4:31.08 Poland 4:31.08
16 Krystian Czudej 4:48.96 Poland 4:48.96
17 Nikodem Paluczek 5:17.03 Poland 5:17.03
18 Bartosz Szczepaniak 5:25.72 Poland 5:25.72
19 Wojciech Rogoziński 5:40.13 Poland 5:40.13
20 Wiktor Maciejewski DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2:09.42 2:11.29 NR Poland 2:09.422:14.542:09.91
2 Karol Zakrzewski 2:47.66 3:00.98 Poland 3:27.192:48.092:47.66
3 Daniel Jamrużka 3:38.09 3:48.62 Poland 3:38.093:58.873:48.90
4 Adrian Walkowiak 3:56.15 4:00.95 Poland 4:03.944:02.773:56.15
5 Kacper Wybrański 4:16.90 4:21.05 Poland 4:26.704:16.904:19.56
6 Oskar Matysik 4:24.42 4:40.20 Poland 4:24.424:35.635:00.54
7 Adam Łyskawa 2:49.56 DNF Poland 3:03.792:49.56DNF
8 Mateusz Wich 4:55.70 Poland 4:55.70
9 Szymon Brzana 5:11.43 Poland 5:11.43
10 Jakub Hamkało 5:13.36 Poland 5:13.36
11 Kacper Kuźniak 6:00.76 Poland 6:00.76
12 Mateusz Litka 6:25.39 Poland 6:25.39
13 Wojciech Rogoziński 6:37.60 Poland 6:37.60
14 Adam Chodyniecki 6:38.80 Poland 6:38.80
15 Nikodem Paluczek 6:39.41 Poland 6:39.41
16 Jakub Tamioła 7:21.40 Poland 7:21.40
17 Krystian Czudej 7:36.97 Poland 7:36.97
18 Bartosz Szczepaniak 7:42.55 Poland 7:42.55
19 Mikołaj Rydlewski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Przybylski 27.24 36.46 Poland 34.9047.2327.24
2 Daniel Jamrużka 1:22.16 DNF Poland 1:58.69DNF1:22.16
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:23.81 DNF Poland 1:23.81DNF1:24.55
4 Kacper Rafalski 1:55.56 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:55.56
5 Mikołaj Rydlewski 2:18.11 DNF Poland DNF2:18.11DNF
6 Mateusz Mączka 3:57.67 DNF Poland 3:57.67DNFDNF
7 Adam Szaj DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Adrian Walkowiak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Aleksander Stepniewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Jakub Grynia DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Jakub Hamkało DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Jakub Waliszewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Kacper Kuźniak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Krystian Czudej DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Nikodem Paluczek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Olgierd Nowak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Sebastian Brzustowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Wojciech Rogoziński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.35 2.58 Poland 2.041.793.911.354.15
2 Dawid Jasiński 2.14 2.74 Poland 2.802.573.162.142.84
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.95 3.88 Poland 4.273.604.102.953.93
4 Adam Chodyniecki 2.20 3.97 Poland 4.974.182.772.205.66
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.07 4.38 Poland 3.494.954.692.077.03
6 Szymon Brzana 4.52 6.01 Poland 10.426.455.924.525.65
7 Adam Łyskawa 4.60 6.52 Poland 5.309.406.904.607.36
8 Michał Rzewuski 4.37 6.53 Poland 6.877.445.274.378.72
9 Mateusz Wich 3.01 7.24 Poland 7.077.457.203.019.09
10 Bartosz Szczepaniak 6.99 7.74 Poland 6.998.1911.557.847.19
11 Krystian Czudej 3.69 8.07 Poland 8.167.338.793.698.72
12 Wojciech Tanaś 7.17 9.29 Poland 8.4010.7210.937.178.76
13 Wojciech Rogoziński 7.93 10.66 Poland 10.7712.097.939.1212.26
14 Jakub Tamioła 7.98 10.92 Poland 8.1813.3111.277.9814.70
15 Jakub Waliszewski 4.01 12.81 Poland 13.5610.7517.974.0114.11
16 Stanisław Śmigielski 10.99 13.35 Poland 15.8311.9918.3912.2210.99

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.93 2.53 Poland 2.034.492.451.933.11
2 Dawid Jasiński 2.58 3.24 Poland 3.152.793.772.584.29
3 Przemysław Rogalski 2.24 3.66 Poland 7.832.844.062.244.07
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.40 4.29 Poland 5.253.813.823.406.16
5 Adam Łyskawa 3.75 5.23 Poland 5.054.5310.833.756.10
6 Szymon Brzana 3.18 5.27 Poland 5.185.095.543.186.43
7 Adam Chodyniecki 3.03 5.35 Poland 6.363.036.594.245.45
8 Krystian Czudej 5.60 6.45 Poland 5.905.606.347.118.09
9 Michał Rzewuski 5.74 6.51 Poland 5.746.496.926.11DNF
10 Wojciech Tanaś 4.37 7.08 Poland 7.434.377.556.687.14
11 Mateusz Wich 5.43 7.13 Poland 8.136.839.456.445.43
12 Bartosz Szczepaniak 6.51 8.56 Poland 9.736.519.386.609.71
13 Jakub Tamioła 5.68 8.95 Poland 11.609.099.275.688.50
14 Wojciech Rogoziński 6.64 8.96 Poland 10.716.648.118.0516.37
15 Jakub Waliszewski 5.90 9.05 Poland 10.5510.6612.555.935.90
16 Stanisław Śmigielski 8.65 9.26 Poland 9.129.659.969.018.65
17 Jakub Tkaczyk 6.76 9.29 Poland DNF9.168.856.769.87
18 Kacper Kusiński 7.12 9.43 Poland 9.428.777.1211.7310.09
19 Mikołaj Rydlewski 5.83 9.47 Poland 10.845.837.939.65DNF
20 Jakub Grynia 6.84 9.55 Poland 10.0611.558.586.8410.02
21 Oskar Matysik 7.03 9.92 Poland 11.327.0310.268.1812.23
22 Jakub Hamkało 5.71 10.17 Poland 8.585.7112.99DNF8.93
23 Joanna Hołdakowska 5.49 10.19 Poland 10.915.4910.609.0711.77
24 Konrad Czudej 7.90 10.26 Poland 17.4111.457.909.0610.26
25 Mateusz Mączka 5.02 10.34 Poland 12.755.028.4312.0610.54
26 Kacper Kuźniak 6.18 10.51 Poland 12.219.7714.366.189.55
27 Mateusz Wojnowski 8.10 10.58 Poland 9.928.1012.849.6812.14
28 Kordian Błaszczyk 11.59 12.32 Poland 11.5911.9112.5512.4916.69
29 Wiktor Maciejewski 7.43 13.03 Poland 16.1513.3012.097.4313.69
30 Daniel Jamrużka 8.58 13.51 Poland 17.548.589.5119.1513.48
31 Kacper Wybrański 5.54 13.84 Poland 36.175.5411.628.0621.83
32 Olgierd Nowak 8.75 14.22 Poland 21.4617.7112.748.7512.21
33 Adam Wacławek 12.60 14.74 Poland 14.5812.6014.7214.9218.20
34 Maksymilian Sobański 13.63 14.91 Poland 14.7914.4819.3013.6315.45
35 Mikołaj Bodył 5.49 16.24 Poland 18.1216.295.4918.4414.30
36 Paweł Wieczorek 14.79 16.97 Poland 18.6716.4419.9114.7915.79
37 Maksymilian Jedynak 9.53 17.32 Poland 20.5319.239.5315.7317.00
38 Wiktoria Hołderna 16.94 19.69 Poland 24.5419.9920.7118.3616.94
39 Zofia Kuźniak 11.34 23.37 Poland 14.4133.7740.0821.9211.34
40 Adam Szaj 13.35 23.37 Poland 13.3534.2120.5415.35DNF
41 Adrian Duszynski 21.19 24.21 Poland 22.6126.0725.8621.1924.15
42 Wojciech Bryś 16.27 24.35 Poland 22.9016.2728.6624.5025.64
43 Przemysław Kopczyński 13.47 25.66 Poland 32.3231.6713.4723.8221.50
44 Jakub Okupniak 14.80 27.34 Poland 22.1222.9351.2414.8036.97
45 Adam Rydlewski 11.57 36.97 Poland 41.3141.5511.57DNF28.06
46 Adam Halił 29.55 44.35 Poland 43.5655.0929.5534.4157.46
47 Łukasz Wrzesiński 11.78 DNF Poland DNF17.05DNF14.3011.78
48 Jarosław Chodyniecki 13.64 DNF Poland DNFDNF13.6436.7024.56

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Joanna Hołdakowska 42.20 46.74 Poland 49.9944.231:04.0445.9942.20
2 Mateusz Mączka 50.23 57.14 Poland 58.6450.231:06.6051.101:01.69
3 Przemysław Rogalski 1:09.66 1:14.26 Poland 1:09.661:18.561:13.611:12.251:16.93
4 Jakub Grynia 1:16.70 1:25.25 Poland 1:30.091:24.451:29.121:22.171:16.70
5 Kacper Kuźniak 1:15.91 1:28.77 Poland 1:48.341:15.911:23.371:24.701:38.24
6 Bartosz Szczepaniak 2:26.36 Poland 3:07.242:26.36
7 Krystian Czudej DNF Poland DNFDNF
7 Wojciech Rogoziński DNF Poland DNFDNF