Cube Factory League Luty 2018


Date
Feb 17 - 18, 2018
City
Łódź, Poland
Venue

Łódzki Dom Kultury

Address
ul. Traugutta 18, Łódź
Website
Cube Factory League Luty 2018 website
Organizers
Franciszek Fidos, Krzysztof Bober, and Szymon Jeziorski
WCA Delegate
Wojciech Szatanowski
Contact
szymon.jeziorski@interia.pl, blase.finez@gmail.com, k_bober@interia.pl, w.szatanowski@gmail.com
Information

Competitors limit: 80 for Saturday and 30 for Sunday.
Registration fee: 25 PLN for Saturday and 35 PLN for both days.

Events
Main event
Competitors
73
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 25 zł (Polish Złoty).
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Łukasz Burliga won with an average of 8.10 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Michał Rzewuski finished second (8.74) and Maciej Czapiewski finished third (9.34).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.56 8.10 Poland 7.5613.217.758.567.99
2 Michał Rzewuski 8.20 8.74 Poland 8.469.838.439.328.20
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.27 9.34 Poland 9.529.219.308.2710.40
4 Michał Wojcieszek 8.96 9.53 Poland 8.9612.349.359.659.59
5 Rafał Waryszak 8.72 9.76 Poland 13.848.879.038.7211.37
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.55 9.94 Poland 15.979.158.658.5512.03
7 Tymon Kolasiński 8.29 9.99 Poland 10.5710.579.418.299.98
8 Piotr Tokarski 8.40 10.44 Poland 8.409.8211.0310.4812.50
9 Jakub Zarębski 10.29 10.87 Poland 17.9410.4411.5710.5910.29
10 Marcin Stachura 9.57 11.27 Poland 10.9612.189.5710.6613.72
11 Łukasz Gębicz 10.15 11.27 Poland 10.5210.1511.6211.9011.66
12 Ernest Seroczyński 9.09 12.29 Poland 10.2913.379.0914.7413.22

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.45 8.28 Poland 7.457.9811.468.768.11
2 Maciej Czapiewski 7.35 8.47 Poland 9.037.359.818.288.09
3 Łukasz Burliga 5.50 NR 8.81 Poland 5.508.738.7511.818.94
4 Jakub Zarębski 9.75 9.94 Poland 9.809.759.9510.0610.30
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.63 10.04 Poland 10.28DNF9.919.938.63
6 Michał Wojcieszek 7.61 10.24 Poland 7.6110.559.7210.45DNF
7 Rafał Waryszak 7.79 10.30 Poland 7.7910.9414.0210.319.66
8 Tymon Kolasiński 8.91 10.47 Poland 10.778.9110.739.9212.08
9 Piotr Tokarski 8.88 10.56 Poland 12.9810.0710.758.8810.87
10 Ernest Seroczyński 9.06 10.64 Poland 9.7311.2110.979.0613.08
11 Łukasz Gębicz 9.49 10.69 Poland 9.4911.26DNF9.7811.04
12 Marcin Stachura 9.87 10.92 Poland 10.9310.019.8711.8212.60
13 Gabriel Marczak 10.16 11.49 Poland 13.3115.1310.5910.5810.16
14 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.42 11.90 Poland 12.1311.4211.4614.0312.10
15 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 11.08 11.97 Ukraine 12.3511.8311.7311.0814.72
16 Michał Bogdan 10.72 11.98 Poland 13.0411.9310.7210.9713.27
17 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.00 11.99 Poland 11.6512.2512.2911.0012.08
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.94 12.00 Poland 9.9410.6916.0712.5612.76
19 Szymon Jeziorski 10.30 12.21 Poland 13.1111.3410.3013.6412.19
20 Stanisław Szyszka 10.80 12.21 Poland 13.6112.5312.2810.8011.82
21 Adrian Dębski 11.53 12.59 Poland 14.2312.8212.2712.6711.53
22 Franciszek Fidos 10.03 12.64 Poland 11.5014.9311.5015.4010.03
23 Krzysztof Bober 11.26 12.83 Poland 11.3916.4512.3914.7211.26
24 Robert Siniawski 10.33 12.84 Poland 11.5012.7614.2510.3317.34
25 Dominik Górny 10.39 13.23 Poland 13.4610.3913.6012.7213.51
26 Mateusz Szwugier 8.42 13.34 Poland 13.4515.6313.8612.718.42
27 Piotr Kuchta 12.23 13.34 Poland 12.9314.8714.4612.2312.63
28 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.10 13.69 Poland 11.1011.5219.3614.2915.26
29 Daniel Chudecki 10.85 13.88 Poland 14.7117.6614.1112.8210.85
30 Michał Wroński 12.36 13.95 Poland 13.2117.6015.0212.3613.62
31 Kamil Michalak 13.76 14.15 Poland 14.3013.7614.1414.0115.09
32 Ignacy Zagajewski 13.69 15.03 Poland DNF15.0213.9813.6916.10
33 Aleksander Arefiew 13.06 15.07 Poland 21.7716.4614.5813.0614.18
34 Przemysław Rogalski 13.52 15.17 Poland 15.2814.0316.19DNF13.52
35 Maciej Jabłoński 14.09 15.24 Poland 14.6315.8818.2215.2214.09
36 Max Utri 13.97 15.89 Poland 13.9716.1919.7117.0614.42
37 Marek Dąbrowski 15.08 16.80 Poland 18.9018.8415.8015.0815.76
38 Krystian Święch 13.53 16.90 Poland 16.8319.1820.7414.6813.53
39 Robert Cegiel 14.50 17.91 Poland 21.5614.5018.1017.7217.90
40 Szymon Bajor 16.06 21.48 Poland 24.3316.0622.9622.9218.57

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.83 8.84 Poland DNF8.728.269.546.83
2 Maciej Czapiewski 6.79 9.05 Poland 8.468.799.916.7911.73
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.58 9.20 Poland 7.588.0810.059.4810.85
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 7.85 9.30 Poland 8.527.8510.8510.049.34
5 Michał Wojcieszek 9.12 10.15 Poland 9.909.289.1211.2711.72
6 Marcin Stachura 8.45 10.31 Poland 8.4511.3010.019.7511.18
7 Ernest Seroczyński 7.91 10.44 Poland 10.2810.197.9111.3510.84
8 Łukasz Gębicz 9.39 10.46 Poland 10.3311.289.3910.7710.28
9 Tymon Kolasiński 9.64 10.82 Poland 9.9411.749.6413.3210.78
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.70 10.91 Poland 10.9911.0110.749.7012.18
11 Piotr Tokarski 9.04 11.04 Poland 12.6610.059.0410.4712.61
12 Jakub Zarębski 9.65 11.34 Poland 11.9012.0110.119.6512.22
13 Rafał Waryszak 9.18 11.93 Poland 11.1112.179.1812.9412.52
14 Gabriel Marczak 11.31 12.23 Poland 12.7112.4911.3113.2211.49
15 Adrian Dębski 10.15 12.27 Poland 12.5812.9711.2710.1513.21
16 Marek Dąbrowski 11.20 12.48 Poland 12.2511.5913.6116.4911.20
17 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.61 12.57 Poland 11.6116.7312.5411.9413.22
18 Michał Bogdan 10.58 12.63 Poland 12.8911.9110.5814.4913.08
19 Robert Siniawski 10.62 12.73 Poland 13.6214.0711.5713.0110.62
20 Ignacy Zagajewski 11.95 12.86 Poland 13.3711.9512.4915.0512.72
21 Dominik Górny 12.32 12.88 Poland 18.3013.0012.8212.8112.32
22 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.15 12.94 Poland 13.7212.7111.1512.3914.85
23 Piotr Kuchta 10.10 13.05 Poland 15.4513.5912.3313.2410.10
24 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 10.69 13.12 Ukraine 14.4913.1110.6915.3911.75
25 Szymon Jeziorski 9.34 13.18 Poland DNF9.349.849.6520.05
26 Przemysław Rogalski 11.56 13.18 Poland 11.5911.5614.5513.6214.33
27 Stanisław Szyszka 10.60 13.20 Poland 11.7615.3912.7610.6015.08
28 Daniel Chudecki 10.05 13.26 Poland 12.8510.0513.5015.9013.43
29 Franciszek Fidos 10.94 13.34 Poland 15.0510.9415.2312.2312.73
30 Michał Wroński 9.81 13.47 Poland 14.6113.3916.0612.419.81
31 Mateusz Szwugier 12.78 13.61 Poland 12.7813.3713.4614.6714.01
32 Aleksander Arefiew 12.17 14.16 Poland 14.0713.2815.1215.6712.17
33 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.55 14.22 Poland 12.3016.4414.8815.4911.55
34 Kamil Michalak 12.70 14.24 Poland 13.3615.0812.7014.2720.13
35 Krzysztof Bober 11.87 14.47 Poland 14.7912.8415.7918.7011.87
36 Maciej Jabłoński 12.36 14.89 Poland 18.1412.3615.2814.9414.45
37 Max Utri 11.55 15.30 Poland 15.6914.4715.7511.55DNF
38 Krystian Święch 12.20 15.55 Poland 15.3414.7116.5919.7612.20
39 Robert Cegiel 14.25 15.87 Poland 15.8214.2520.1416.0715.73
40 Szymon Bajor 12.37 15.92 Poland 20.7314.3719.3414.0512.37
41 Mikołaj Bąk 14.06 16.71 Poland 15.2317.0817.8117.9714.06
42 Marcel Nycz 14.22 16.85 Poland 17.8317.2216.5516.7714.22
43 Krzysztof Kuncki 13.29 17.40 Poland 15.0013.2920.1919.6217.59
44 Adam Jagła 15.19 17.53 Poland 19.9215.8118.3918.4015.19
45 Łukasz Stępień 16.62 18.00 Poland 18.74DNF16.7718.4816.62
46 Antoni Czarnecki 14.71 18.18 Poland 17.2714.7118.1824.9419.10
47 Piotr Myśliński 16.16 22.27 Poland 16.1622.1930.6722.2222.39
48 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 18.75 22.47 Poland 24.8518.7521.1123.8922.41
49 Kacper Bendig 20.23 22.50 Poland 25.4020.2322.7522.5222.24
50 Mateusz Wich 16.09 22.76 Poland 22.5727.2025.5116.0920.21
51 Kacper Bukowski 21.23 22.78 Poland 23.9122.7421.2325.3221.70
52 Antoni Wartecki 19.21 22.94 Poland 19.2125.0621.9531.3221.82
53 Mateusz Jelonek 19.57 23.03 Poland 22.4619.5722.9923.63DNF
54 Piotr Kaminski 21.07 23.90 Poland 21.4424.3125.9626.8721.07
55 István Kocza 20.42 24.55 Hungary 24.6222.8528.2326.1820.42
56 Michał Bąkała 20.16 25.05 Poland DNF26.6927.1320.1621.34
57 Krystian Kołodziej 17.32 26.72 Poland 28.4824.1835.5127.5117.32
58 Błażej Surma 25.99 26.92 Poland 31.1727.2825.9927.4126.07
59 Adam Czarnecki 19.54 27.49 Poland 29.8022.1119.54DNF30.55
60 Szymon Szmit 28.91 30.88 Poland 28.9133.4529.9729.2337.23
61 Dominik Baroński 29.16 31.10 Poland 30.8731.7637.5329.1630.67
62 Kajetan Opach 24.92 32.10 Poland 32.1024.9234.7129.4936.72
63 Karol Domański 25.01 36.13 Poland 34.291:14.2635.3438.7725.01
64 Maciej Pasiek 22.71 39.90 Poland 44.5340.8634.3046.6322.71
65 Paweł Budziński 37.79 45.33 Poland 44.3237.7946.7844.8959.68
66 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 41.01 47.18 Poland 41.1654.6841.0151.8948.49
67 Wiktoria Waryszak 45.93 58.29 Poland 58.461:02.6553.7745.93DNF
68 Maja Olszewska 1:50.32 2:08.76 Poland 2:16.701:50.321:58.622:10.95DNF
69 Jacek Kwiatkowski 14.51 DNF Poland 14.51DNFDNF19.0316.71

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.26 1.81 Poland 1.643.791.762.021.26
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.92 2.30 Poland 2.522.142.781.922.25
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.48 2.81 Poland 2.483.232.722.493.27
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.29 3.00 Poland 4.003.002.472.293.54
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.25 3.38 Poland 2.254.222.703.983.47
6 Michał Wojcieszek 2.39 3.39 Poland 3.432.393.593.164.23
7 Adam Jagła 2.55 3.41 Poland 4.132.553.383.962.89
8 Tymon Kolasiński 2.38 3.80 Poland 4.573.112.383.726.31
9 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.62 4.01 Poland DNF2.622.653.695.68
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.46 4.90 Poland 2.467.802.7713.234.12

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.49 1.76 Poland 2.861.691.601.991.49
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.39 2.64 Poland 4.302.482.892.392.54
3 Michał Wojcieszek 2.09 2.74 Poland 3.352.092.433.382.44
4 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.70 2.86 Poland 3.402.742.793.052.70
5 Łukasz Burliga 1.99 3.33 Poland 3.991.992.755.023.25
6 Tymon Kolasiński 2.36 3.33 Poland 3.874.052.363.302.81
7 Adam Jagła 2.72 3.41 Poland 9.383.903.492.722.84
8 Michał Rzewuski 2.06 3.54 Poland 4.602.065.432.583.44
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.78 3.66 Poland 3.413.964.492.783.62
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.38 3.69 Poland 5.113.383.593.484.01
11 Szymon Jeziorski 2.62 3.77 Poland 4.293.822.625.243.21
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.77 3.84 Poland 3.932.773.993.594.90
13 Przemysław Rogalski 3.01 3.95 Poland 4.393.91DNF3.543.01
14 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.41 4.28 Poland 3.824.666.144.363.41
15 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.56 4.36 Poland 3.414.704.962.565.45
16 Ernest Seroczyński 2.70 4.37 Poland 5.065.464.873.192.70
17 Krzysztof Bober 3.98 4.38 Poland 4.914.584.553.984.01
18 Jakub Zarębski 3.48 4.43 Poland 3.633.486.294.055.61
19 Daniel Chudecki 2.94 4.49 Poland 4.245.673.562.946.91
20 Marcin Stachura 2.89 4.54 Poland 5.682.896.494.483.47
21 Łukasz Gębicz 3.01 4.55 Poland 4.973.015.253.446.43
22 Robert Siniawski 3.53 4.58 Poland 6.093.844.195.703.53
23 Stanisław Szyszka 3.78 4.60 Poland 5.254.244.323.787.94
24 Szymon Bajor 3.90 4.65 Poland 4.884.974.095.593.90
25 Rafał Waryszak 2.55 4.66 Poland 3.983.776.806.222.55
26 Mateusz Szwugier 3.87 4.76 Poland 4.974.913.874.405.96
27 Dominik Górny 3.52 4.80 Poland 6.823.525.474.074.86
28 Mateusz Wich 4.05 4.92 Poland 4.064.055.935.455.24
29 Max Utri 4.24 4.96 Poland 5.016.084.565.304.24
30 Kacper Bendig 4.73 5.00 Poland 4.734.735.095.197.64
31 Piotr Myśliński 4.30 5.13 Poland 5.727.074.944.744.30
32 Marcel Nycz 4.44 5.26 Poland 4.445.106.055.235.44
33 Franciszek Fidos 4.00 5.38 Poland 4.097.704.3510.624.00
34 Marek Dąbrowski 4.59 5.42 Poland 4.846.174.596.165.26
35 Aleksander Arefiew 3.65 5.43 Poland 6.545.265.635.393.65
36 Gabriel Marczak 4.33 5.61 Poland 4.334.75DNF7.104.98
37 Jacek Kwiatkowski 4.48 5.85 Poland 5.584.486.005.986.33
38 Kamil Michalak 5.06 6.01 Poland 6.115.065.416.516.50
39 Mateusz Jelonek 5.58 6.14 Poland 5.585.697.506.596.13
40 Błażej Surma 4.69 6.20 Poland 9.525.024.698.495.08
41 Antoni Czarnecki 4.85 6.23 Poland 4.855.587.396.556.56
42 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 4.63 6.28 Poland 5.874.637.3810.725.60
43 Michał Wroński 4.33 6.29 Poland 6.999.354.335.526.37
44 Robert Cegiel 4.93 6.34 Poland 7.016.754.935.257.36
45 Maciej Jabłoński 5.34 6.34 Poland 5.966.545.346.536.72
46 Krystian Święch 5.37 6.41 Poland 5.885.376.406.966.94
47 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 5.25 6.48 Poland 6.265.687.495.257.83
48 Adrian Dębski 5.00 6.72 Poland 7.046.017.115.0013.35
49 Łukasz Stępień 5.11 6.72 Poland 7.9817.335.116.215.97
50 Mikołaj Bąk 4.62 7.04 Poland 5.494.6211.5610.395.24
51 Adam Czarnecki 5.83 7.46 Poland 8.257.816.985.837.58
52 Maciej Pasiek 5.64 7.57 Poland 7.359.4310.565.645.92
53 Antoni Wartecki 7.44 7.92 Poland 7.667.447.919.258.18
54 Piotr Kaminski 6.38 8.50 Poland DNF6.388.1810.456.86
55 Szymon Szmit 7.69 9.04 Poland 9.917.6914.287.969.25
56 Kajetan Opach 4.79 9.20 Poland 11.654.797.3711.179.07
57 Kacper Bukowski 6.97 9.20 Poland 6.9711.069.5110.367.72
58 Krystian Kołodziej 9.18 Poland 9.189.71
59 Karol Domański 10.16 Poland 10.1613.54
60 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 10.68 Poland 10.6815.14
61 Wiktoria Waryszak 11.35 Poland 13.9011.35
62 Igor Nowak 12.73 Poland 12.7315.20

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 30.82 33.95 Poland 34.7434.3935.4332.7330.82
2 Michał Rzewuski 27.70 35.49 Poland 35.0535.7035.7238.9927.70
3 Maciej Czapiewski 32.30 37.11 Poland 40.3138.9835.4836.8732.30
4 Tymon Kolasiński 34.55 38.26 Poland 41.7434.9343.8134.5538.10
5 Jakub Zarębski 35.81 39.26 Poland 35.8139.0238.7140.0643.01
6 Piotr Tokarski 39.34 41.79 Poland 42.1251.4140.5642.6839.34
7 Gabriel Marczak 38.14 42.08 Poland 39.3743.72DNF38.1443.15
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 41.87 43.44 Poland 42.7945.1248.9442.4241.87
9 Szymon Jeziorski 42.82 45.25 Poland 45.5143.6546.5956.7742.82
10 Franciszek Fidos 45.56 47.81 Poland 45.5646.5549.5347.3552.10
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.37 48.37 Poland 50.1246.5850.6248.4143.37
12 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 41.87 49.13 Ukraine 52.6752.7741.8743.1051.63
13 Adrian Dębski 49.35 50.70 Poland 51.7549.6049.3559.8950.75
14 Marcin Stachura 43.89 52.18 Poland 43.8958.6955.0353.0148.50
15 Stanisław Dąbrowski 44.71 52.55 Poland 58.4157.0950.6349.9344.71
16 Stanisław Szyszka 47.10 53.14 Poland 49.971:01.2947.1059.0850.38
17 Daniel Chudecki 46.75 53.26 Poland 52.2252.8446.7554.7156.92
18 Rafał Waryszak 47.95 53.66 Poland 54.3952.2847.9555.3254.30
19 Michał Wojcieszek 50.67 55.13 Poland 58.1152.2350.671:00.4755.04
20 Ernest Seroczyński 49.39 55.97 Poland 49.3958.481:06.4254.6354.80
21 Michał Bogdan 51.22 56.14 Poland 53.7151.221:03.8354.311:00.41
22 Robert Siniawski 48.66 57.31 Poland 1:00.2648.661:08.4755.5156.17
23 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 52.09 57.79 Poland 58.6653.7552.091:09.511:00.96
24 Kamil Michalak 48.57 57.92 Poland 1:05.3148.5757.031:01.8354.89
25 Łukasz Gębicz 51.64 58.46 Poland 1:00.5455.261:06.6359.5851.64
26 Dominik Górny 56.63 1:00.24 Poland 57.7156.631:05.161:02.731:00.27
27 Marek Dąbrowski 51.88 1:01.07 Poland 1:18.5256.821:04.561:01.8251.88
28 Aleksander Arefiew 50.74 1:04.78 Poland 1:22.6550.741:17.771:01.0555.53
29 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:02.08 Poland 1:13.631:02.08
30 Przemysław Rogalski 1:02.62 Poland 1:02.621:03.07
31 Maciej Jabłoński 1:05.97 Poland 1:05.971:06.63
32 Ignacy Zagajewski 1:05.99 Poland 1:05.991:07.39
33 Robert Cegiel 1:06.13 Poland 1:12.251:06.13
34 Krzysztof Bober 1:07.12 Poland 1:07.121:08.15
35 Michał Wroński 1:08.97 Poland 1:08.971:11.01
36 Marcel Nycz 1:09.17 Poland 1:21.661:09.17
37 Krystian Święch 1:09.72 Poland DNF1:09.72
38 Szymon Bajor 1:09.85 Poland 1:25.881:09.85
39 Łukasz Stępień 1:10.06 Poland 1:10.061:11.30
40 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:11.10 Poland 1:14.791:11.10
41 Mateusz Szwugier 1:13.14 Poland 1:28.321:13.14
42 Antoni Czarnecki 1:16.91 Poland 1:38.941:16.91
43 Mateusz Wich 1:19.20 Poland 1:19.201:36.93
44 Max Utri 1:22.57 Poland 1:22.571:55.83
45 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 1:23.83 Poland 1:51.591:23.83
46 Kacper Bendig 1:26.17 Poland 1:26.171:29.09
47 Mateusz Jelonek 1:32.63 Poland 1:38.061:32.63
48 Mikołaj Bąk 1:33.79 Poland 1:33.791:56.41
49 Antoni Wartecki 1:38.13 Poland 1:38.132:05.74
50 Piotr Kaminski 1:48.88 Poland 2:15.641:48.88
51 Kacper Bukowski 1:52.32 Poland 1:52.321:52.58
52 István Kocza 2:04.03 Hungary 2:13.742:04.03
53 Piotr Myśliński 2:15.99 Poland 2:19.272:15.99
54 Karol Domański DNF Poland DNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 31.00 DNF Poland 31.00DNF31.83
2 Daniel Chudecki 38.59 42.83 Poland 38.5947.0742.82
3 Adrian Dębski 44.44 DNF Poland DNF45.1944.44
4 Michał Wroński 52.68 DNF Poland 52.68DNFDNF
5 István Kocza 1:00.11 1:03.14 Hungary 1:00.111:00.321:09.00
6 Stanisław Szyszka 1:03.62 DNF Poland DNF1:09.431:03.62
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.20 DNF Poland 1:41.202:03.98DNF
8 Michał Bogdan 1:41.66 1:59.47 Poland 1:41.661:56.572:20.18
9 Mateusz Szwugier 2:22.78 DNF Poland 2:22.78DNFDNS
10 Szymon Jeziorski 2:28.33 DNF Poland 2:28.33DNFDNF
11 Michał Wojcieszek 3:45.71 DNF Poland 3:45.71DNSDNS
12 Bartosz Krzysztoszek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
12 Ernest Seroczyński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Ignacy Zagajewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
12 Kamil Michalak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 24 30.00 Poland 283824
2 Piotr Kuchta 25 30.67 Poland 253136
3 Przemysław Rogalski 33 36.00 Poland 333837
4 Gabriel Marczak 30 36.33 Poland 303445
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 39 44.00 Poland 394449
6 Michał Wroński 49 53.00 Poland 564954
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 31 DNF Poland 31DNFDNF
8 Piotr Myśliński 33 DNF Poland DNFDNF33
9 Szymon Jeziorski 34 DNF Poland 34DNFDNF
10 Ernest Seroczyński 37 DNF Poland DNS4337
10 Michał Wojcieszek 37 DNF Poland DNS4437
12 Franciszek Fidos 38 DNF Poland DNFDNF38
13 Krzysztof Bober 39 DNF Poland DNFDNF39
14 István Kocza 40 DNF Hungary 4042DNF
14 Kamil Michalak 40 DNF Poland DNS40DNF
16 Mateusz Szwugier 42 DNF Poland 42DNFDNF
17 Stanisław Szyszka 43 DNF Poland 43DNFDNS
18 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 46 DNF Poland DNF4946
19 Krystian Kołodziej DNF DNF Poland DNSDNFDNF
19 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF DNF Poland DNSDNSDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 12.14 13.88 Poland 15.0116.9713.2812.1413.36
2 Michał Rzewuski 11.43 15.55 Poland 18.4215.3815.5011.4315.76
3 Maciej Czapiewski 15.40 16.79 Poland 24.2315.4017.1316.2517.00
4 Rafał Waryszak 16.05 17.06 Poland 16.9319.7317.6316.0516.61
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 15.91 17.69 Poland 16.3519.9719.6815.9117.04
6 Michał Bogdan 15.73 18.07 Poland 19.2015.7317.1119.7917.89
7 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 16.76 18.36 Ukraine 21.3019.5018.6116.9816.76
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.06 20.79 Poland 26.4018.0025.9018.4815.06
9 Daniel Chudecki 17.05 21.34 Poland 26.8022.4819.5817.0521.97
10 Marcin Stachura 18.69 21.56 Poland 21.1523.0618.6922.1921.34
11 Łukasz Gębicz 20.16 22.05 Poland 21.5030.4320.6420.1624.02
12 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 20.64 22.12 Poland 20.6622.6823.0220.6425.35
13 Jakub Wojtaszewski 17.29 22.55 Poland 22.1322.3317.2923.1823.22
14 Ernest Seroczyński 22.61 23.45 Poland 25.2722.6424.8222.9022.61
15 Szymon Jeziorski 20.31 23.48 Poland 21.5423.5925.3020.3128.15
16 Piotr Tokarski 15.21 23.57 Poland 21.9225.8115.2124.7124.08
17 Michał Wojcieszek 19.77 24.61 Poland 23.5825.5927.0024.6719.77
18 Robert Cegiel 19.66 24.98 Poland 27.5821.0426.3319.6628.55
19 Kamil Michalak 20.23 25.60 Poland 25.2728.3120.2325.7725.75
20 Robert Siniawski 20.56 25.84 Poland 31.3529.4120.5622.0526.05
21 Przemysław Rogalski 24.23 26.59 Poland 27.3126.1126.3428.5124.23
22 Gabriel Marczak 22.21 27.62 Poland 22.2124.21DNF23.3635.28
23 Adrian Dębski 25.79 28.39 Poland 25.7934.5628.2626.3330.58
24 Dominik Górny 28.14 28.45 Poland 28.1428.4928.3931.4828.48
25 Franciszek Fidos 21.08 29.60 Poland 39.1521.0827.6422.0044.72
26 Jakub Zarębski 22.84 29.84 Poland 29.2829.28DNF22.8430.96
27 Stanisław Dąbrowski 24.96 30.18 Poland 29.5226.1647.6624.9634.87
28 Piotr Kuchta 24.35 32.21 Poland 32.4324.3535.1330.0434.15
29 Stanisław Szyszka 26.90 34.11 Poland 26.9051.3337.5028.7836.06
30 Łukasz Stępień 26.91 37.34 Poland 37.3531.8942.7953.0426.91
31 Krystian Święch 35.94 Poland 39.5535.94
32 Michał Wroński 36.64 Poland 36.9036.64
33 Marek Dąbrowski 38.87 Poland 46.5538.87
34 Ignacy Zagajewski 39.09 Poland 39.0943.56
35 Szymon Bajor 39.68 Poland 43.5439.68
36 Mateusz Szwugier 41.11 Poland 1:18.1341.11
37 Piotr Myśliński 41.91 Poland 41.9149.36
38 Mikołaj Bąk 43.18 Poland 43.1844.45
39 Antoni Wartecki 45.00 Poland 45.0047.59
40 Max Utri 46.20 Poland 46.2048.99
41 Marcel Nycz 47.31 Poland 47.31DNF
42 Krzysztof Bober 47.73 Poland 55.6647.73
43 István Kocza 47.94 Hungary 53.3647.94
44 Antoni Czarnecki 50.61 Poland 50.6152.31
45 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 52.11 Poland 57.7152.11
46 Piotr Kaminski 1:05.94 Poland 1:05.94DNF
47 Mateusz Wich 1:17.23 Poland 1:31.761:17.23
48 Kacper Bendig 1:28.89 Poland 1:28.89DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.99 2.38 Poland 2.583.272.472.091.99
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.07 2.46 Poland 2.592.632.072.342.46
3 Dominik Górny 1.87 2.66 Poland 3.833.391.872.372.21
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.36 3.40 Poland 2.985.042.364.362.85
5 Maciej Czapiewski 2.71 3.42 Poland 5.353.822.722.713.73
6 Łukasz Burliga 3.82 4.42 Poland 4.404.055.894.813.82
7 Michał Wojcieszek 3.73 4.66 Poland 5.044.504.455.103.73
8 Przemysław Rogalski 4.42 4.84 Poland 6.234.614.425.284.62
9 Mateusz Szwugier 4.62 5.04 Poland 4.915.274.627.294.93
10 Ernest Seroczyński 4.30 5.86 Poland 7.104.97DNF4.305.52

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45 2.63 Poland 2.762.441.452.695.38
2 Dominik Górny 1.66 3.08 Poland 2.382.091.664.76DNF
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.48 3.28 Poland 3.723.412.482.704.54
4 Rafał Waryszak 2.65 3.29 Poland 2.653.29DNF3.143.44
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.59 3.36 Poland 3.016.172.802.594.27
6 Łukasz Burliga 2.28 3.89 Poland 4.313.792.283.585.54
7 Mateusz Szwugier 2.59 4.46 Poland DNF4.332.594.284.77
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.40 4.71 Poland 5.255.594.554.333.40
9 Ernest Seroczyński 3.99 5.09 Poland 4.193.995.185.908.55
10 Michał Wojcieszek 4.52 5.30 Poland 4.524.696.916.624.59
11 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.48 5.39 Poland 4.484.665.426.108.51
12 Aleksander Arefiew 3.43 5.55 Poland 5.9810.215.465.213.43
13 Michał Rzewuski 4.27 5.78 Poland 7.274.734.275.359.05
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.63 5.93 Poland 5.844.634.647.397.32
15 Antoni Czarnecki 4.12 6.03 Poland 5.417.076.266.434.12
16 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.71 6.15 Poland 6.116.015.716.32DNF
17 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.54 6.17 Poland 6.916.204.545.4112.85
18 Szymon Bajor 5.36 6.33 Poland 6.466.218.225.366.32
19 Stanisław Szyszka 5.76 6.52 Poland 6.327.116.137.185.76
20 Marcin Stachura 5.43 7.36 Poland 7.655.437.836.619.88
21 Szymon Szmit 5.85 8.11 Poland 7.455.857.629.479.27
22 Daniel Chudecki 4.20 8.22 Poland 8.714.204.7811.1712.02
23 Łukasz Stępień 6.47 12.82 Poland 16.956.4712.9616.029.49
24 Marek Dąbrowski 7.06 Poland 7.067.75
25 Jakub Zarębski 7.22 Poland 8.257.22
26 Max Utri 7.34 Poland 7.34DNF
27 Kacper Bendig 7.63 Poland 8.797.63
28 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 8.40 Poland 8.408.61
28 Gabriel Marczak 8.40 Poland 13.988.40
30 Adam Jagła 8.55 Poland 8.559.36
31 Mateusz Wich 8.69 Poland 10.268.69
32 Mateusz Jelonek 8.75 Poland 8.7510.17
33 Antoni Wartecki 8.76 Poland 8.7612.15
34 Maciej Jabłoński 8.97 Poland 8.979.72
35 Michał Wroński 9.01 Poland 9.019.46
36 Maciej Pasiek 9.08 Poland 11.079.08
37 Robert Cegiel 9.09 Poland 9.769.09
38 Krystian Święch 9.12 Poland 9.129.72
39 Adrian Dębski 9.28 Poland 9.28DNF
40 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 9.44 Poland 12.159.44
41 Krystian Kołodziej 9.49 Poland 15.949.49
42 Mikołaj Bąk 9.64 Poland 9.6410.34
43 Arkadiusz Abramowski 9.75 Poland 14.639.75
44 Adam Czarnecki 10.01 Poland 10.0112.10
45 Igor Nowak 10.22 Poland 10.8210.22
46 Wiktoria Waryszak 10.64 Poland 14.8310.64
47 Szymon Jeziorski 10.89 Poland DNF10.89
48 Krzysztof Bober 11.23 Poland 11.23DNF
49 Franciszek Fidos 11.49 Poland 11.4912.43
50 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 12.25 Poland 15.8212.25
51 Kamil Michalak 13.69 Poland 14.5113.69
52 Paweł Budziński 14.25 Poland 14.2514.77
53 Dominik Baroński 16.09 Poland 16.0918.66
54 Piotr Kaminski 17.31 Poland 20.2417.31
55 Karol Domański 21.82 Poland 21.8231.10

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.76 3.15 Poland 2.922.885.172.763.66
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.96 3.20 Poland 3.582.734.991.963.28
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.82 4.85 Poland 5.984.774.583.825.20
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.64 5.12 Poland 6.006.634.793.644.56
5 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.49 5.51 Poland 5.749.204.495.005.80
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.42 5.65 Poland 3.875.9111.337.173.42
7 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 5.52 6.07 Poland 5.525.916.006.3110.46
8 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 4.82 6.51 Ukraine 4.827.826.435.517.58
9 Przemysław Rogalski 4.81 6.58 Poland 6.37DNF6.044.817.33
10 Franciszek Fidos 4.96 7.21 Poland 6.995.409.2312.584.96

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 3.03 3.69 Poland 3.654.255.663.033.17
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.53 3.95 Poland 2.534.664.256.872.94
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.81 4.78 Poland 3.817.804.055.824.46
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.69 5.02 Poland 5.357.003.694.275.45
5 Maciej Czapiewski 4.04 5.03 Poland 4.046.674.295.755.05
6 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 3.91 5.57 Poland 7.483.914.396.136.20
7 Franciszek Fidos 3.64 5.65 Poland 3.949.495.667.343.64
8 Przemysław Rogalski 4.30 5.97 Poland 7.514.304.935.937.06
9 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 5.61 6.08 Ukraine 5.618.186.266.095.90
10 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.35 6.27 Poland 5.95DNF4.357.545.31
11 Michał Wojcieszek 4.83 6.36 Poland 6.637.259.815.194.83
12 Robert Cegiel 3.93 6.44 Poland 8.506.363.936.686.28
13 Jakub Zarębski 4.82 6.85 Poland 4.8210.018.306.226.03
14 Szymon Jeziorski 4.20 7.11 Poland 7.8610.094.206.706.78
15 Dominik Górny 5.70 7.20 Poland 7.437.766.975.707.19
16 Rafał Waryszak 6.20 7.51 Poland 6.827.3610.796.208.35
17 Mateusz Szwugier 5.61 7.58 Poland 8.647.369.115.616.75
18 Marcin Stachura 4.20 7.71 Poland 11.144.206.786.3010.06
19 Jacek Kwiatkowski 4.34 7.71 Poland 10.616.464.348.558.12
20 Szymon Bajor 6.67 7.76 Poland 7.076.676.729.639.49
21 Aleksander Arefiew 7.65 7.88 Poland 7.688.797.707.658.25
22 Marek Dąbrowski 4.98 8.06 Poland 10.447.014.986.7411.78
23 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.46 8.25 Poland 7.5011.558.997.468.25
24 Maciej Jabłoński 5.56 8.34 Poland 8.367.505.569.339.16
25 Maciej Pasiek 5.06 8.35 Poland 7.458.315.069.2915.59
26 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.25 8.84 Poland 7.385.2512.6315.726.50
27 Antoni Wartecki 5.86 8.84 Poland 7.6010.795.868.2910.64
28 Adam Jagła 6.87 9.21 Poland 6.879.5410.827.2816.57
29 Antoni Czarnecki 8.35 Poland 12.808.35
30 Mateusz Jelonek 8.48 Poland 8.488.58
31 Ernest Seroczyński 9.47 Poland 9.47DNF
32 Adam Czarnecki 9.48 Poland 9.4812.53
33 Krzysztof Bober 9.71 Poland 9.7128.60
34 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 9.76 Poland 9.7612.30
35 Max Utri 9.87 Poland 17.529.87
36 Łukasz Stępień 10.13 Poland 12.7810.13
37 Krystian Święch 10.55 Poland 11.3910.55
38 Mateusz Wich 11.09 Poland 12.5211.09
39 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.74 Poland 15.4811.74
40 Krystian Kołodziej 11.87 Poland 11.8712.07
41 Kacper Bendig 12.78 Poland 12.7815.25
42 Błażej Surma 13.18 Poland 21.6213.18
43 Adrian Dębski 13.53 Poland 13.8613.53
44 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 14.90 Poland 14.9018.75
45 Kamil Michalak 15.34 Poland 15.3415.75
46 Maja Olszewska 23.61 Poland 23.6136.51
47 Wiktoria Waryszak 36.11 Poland 50.4836.11

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 2:37.57 NR DNF Poland 2:37.57DNF2:58.25
2 Adrian Dębski 3:25.03 DNF Poland DNF3:25.03DNF
3 Kamil Przybylski 4:04.79 DNF Poland DNF4:04.79DNF
4 István Kocza 5:15.92 6:01.41 Hungary 5:15.926:05.816:42.49
5 Krzysztof Bober 7:16.54 DNF Poland DNFDNF7:16.54
6 Stanisław Szyszka 8:24.95 DNF Poland DNF8:49.298:24.95
7 Michał Wroński 9:48.22 DNF Poland DNF9:48.22DNF
8 Daniel Chudecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Kamil Michalak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 8:06.02 9:52.80 NR Poland 12:54.008:38.388:06.02
2 Adrian Dębski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
2 Daniel Chudecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
2 Ernest Seroczyński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 István Kocza DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
2 Kamil Michalak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
2 Kamil Przybylski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
2 Krzysztof Bober DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Michał Wroński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Stanisław Szyszka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Przybylski 34/40 1:00:00 Poland 34/40 1:00:00
2 Witali Bułatow 28/31 56:41 Poland 28/31 56:41
3 István Kocza 17/17 59:20 Hungary 17/17 59:20
4 Kamil Michalak 14/17 52:55 Poland 14/17 52:55
5 Krzysztof Bober 17/24 56:40 Poland 17/24 56:40
6 Ernest Seroczyński 10/10 58:24 Poland 10/10 58:24
7 Adrian Dębski 17/26 59:32 Poland 17/26 59:32
8 Michał Wroński 9/14 52:13 Poland 9/14 52:13
9 Michał Bogdan 3/5 24:52 Poland 3/5 24:52
10 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2/3 30:00 Poland 2/3 30:00
11 Daniel Chudecki DNF Poland DNF
11 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF Poland DNF
11 Mateusz Szwugier DNF Poland DNF
11 Stanisław Szyszka DNF Poland DNF