Chelny Open 2018


Date
Jun 30 - Jul 1, 2018
City
Naberezhnye Chelny, Republic of Tatarstan, Russia
Venue

Central Chess and Checkers Club

Address
prospekt Mira 83
Details

On the second floor

Website
Chelny Open 2018 website
Organizers
Alexey Baranov, Rostislav Votinsev, and Stanislav Baranov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Org team

Information

Registration will be closed on June, 24th or when we reach 120 competitors. Registration fee is 250 RUB for any one event, 300 RUB for two and more events. Fee should be paid at the venue. Please read important information on "Registatrion requirements".

Регистрация будет закрыта 24 июня или когда мы наберём 120 участников. Регистрационный взнос составляет 250 рублей для одной дисциплины, 300 рублей для двух и более дисциплин. Оплата происходит на месте проведения соревнований. Пожалуйста, прочтите важную информацию в разделе "Registatrion requirements".

Events
Main event
Competitors
101
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.

You have to send your application for this competition and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. Also you have to pay for your participation at the venue on registration desk before your bagde is given to you. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity.
ATTENTION! If you sent your application but will not come please write to competition delegate (ilya21tereshko@gmail.com) to cancel your application before June 23th. If you will not be showed up without notifying or do that after June 23th then you will be fined with sum which equal registration fee of this competition.

Вы должны отправить свою заявку и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Кроме того, Вы должны оплатить участие на месте проведения на столе регистрации перед тем, как Вам выдадут бейдж. Пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.
ВАЖНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ! Если Вы подали заявку на чемпионат, но не сможете на него приехать, пожалуйста, сообщите об этом делегату чемпионата на почту ilya21tereshko@gmail.com в срок до 23 июня. Неявка без предупреждения или отмена заявки после 23 июня налагается штрафом в размере участия в данном чемпионате.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Erik Shakirov won with an average of 9.95 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Vladimir Vetkin finished second (11.11) and Ilya Tsiareshka finished third (11.18).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 8.73 9.95 Russia 8.738.809.4711.5715.53
2 Vladimir Vetkin 10.01 11.11 Russia 10.8810.0115.4210.7011.74
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.23 11.18 Belarus 11.0711.6210.8410.2313.27
4 Alexey Kislovskiy 9.85 11.20 Russia 12.8010.469.8512.1511.00
5 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 12.13 13.38 Russia 13.9312.1313.5912.6116.26
6 Artur Pecherskikh 10.23 13.56 Russia 13.6014.5117.3110.2312.56
7 Nail Safin 12.15 13.81 Russia 12.1516.4012.3215.6413.46
8 Emil Khalimov 12.12 14.42 Russia 19.1912.1214.9812.2916.00
9 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 10.97 15.41 Russia 17.0114.5415.5210.9716.17
10 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 13.80 15.75 Russia 15.7517.2013.8014.5116.98
11 Mikhail Arkhipov 14.34 16.62 Russia 15.8323.9716.6817.3414.34
12 Ayrat Raimov 11.72 17.82 Russia 22.8323.0716.0611.7214.57

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 8.41 9.44 Russia 10.8010.088.999.248.41
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 9.37 10.25 Russia 11.199.3710.049.6111.10
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.04 11.32 Belarus 10.6312.0311.3010.0412.86
4 Vladimir Vetkin 10.92 11.52 Russia 11.5511.3414.3510.9211.67
5 Artur Pecherskikh 10.80 12.15 Russia 20.6712.0511.9212.4710.80
6 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 11.77 13.22 Russia 12.2513.5613.8411.7713.94
7 Emil Khalimov 13.23 13.68 Russia 15.3413.2413.2613.2314.53
8 Nail Safin 13.33 13.68 Russia 14.7514.2713.3313.3813.38
9 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 12.25 14.45 Russia 14.1017.5413.5715.6812.25
10 Mikhail Arkhipov 12.62 14.48 Russia 17.8815.7412.6214.4813.23
11 Ayrat Raimov 12.62 15.30 Russia 19.8016.6012.6214.4114.88
12 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 15.00 16.43 Russia 16.5216.2016.57DNF15.00
13 Dmitry Vasilyev 13.36 16.51 Russia 19.6115.8013.3616.5517.18
14 Pavel Mesyatsev 15.90 16.79 Russia 16.2518.0917.9816.1515.90
15 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 15.07 16.99 Russia 18.5617.0915.0717.5516.33
16 Renat Mukhamedyarov 14.16 17.00 Russia 14.1614.9517.4118.6431.16
17 Daniil Zakharov (Даниил Захаров) 15.42 17.01 Russia 19.5017.5215.4217.0316.47
18 Egor Dubrovskiy 15.61 17.63 Russia 17.8018.0221.1117.0715.61
19 Ilya Teterin 16.07 18.41 Russia 20.0618.8016.3621.6516.07
20 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 16.23 18.63 Russia 19.6319.4916.7616.2320.51
21 Pavel Sergeev (Павел Сергеев) 14.04 19.15 Russia 19.1019.73DNF18.6314.04
22 Andrey Mishin 15.77 19.49 Russia 21.2722.6619.3415.7717.86
23 Ernur Ersayynov 18.83 20.07 Kazakhstan 23.1718.8321.1120.1218.97
24 Akim Syzrantsev 16.14 20.13 Russia 16.1423.2519.4818.0022.92
25 Timur Gainullin (Тимур Гайнуллин) 15.57 20.22 Russia 24.0716.3336.6915.5720.26
26 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 17.89 20.22 Russia 25.0123.4318.6918.5317.89
27 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 18.22 20.30 Russia 19.6620.8718.2220.3722.74
28 Timur Gabitov (Тимур Габитов) 18.88 20.41 Russia 18.8820.8927.3419.0021.35
29 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 15.06 21.02 Russia 16.4527.0515.0619.5730.60
30 Artem Gusev 19.01 21.17 Russia 21.6219.4925.8522.4019.01
31 Denis Varlamov (Денис Варламов) 19.67 21.91 Russia 22.8622.2926.0719.6720.59
32 Marsel Karamov (Марсель Карамов) 17.96 22.42 Russia 31.1422.3217.9619.9624.98
33 Danil Slyunyaev (Данил Слюняев) 17.41 22.71 Russia 27.0423.7117.4125.1319.30
34 Daniil Volkov (Даниил Волков) 19.62 24.11 Russia 25.5327.3619.6223.7723.03
35 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 21.03 24.52 Russia 25.5221.0323.8624.1728.44
36 Rostislav Votinsev 22.42 24.55 Russia 25.8424.8622.42DNF22.96
37 Nikita Grigoriev (Никита Григорьев) 23.16 25.67 Russia 25.7829.4025.2425.9923.16
38 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 24.27 26.15 Russia 24.2727.0925.3026.0736.44
39 Artyom Puchinin (Артём Пучинин) 18.34 26.21 Russia 27.9218.3429.9125.2425.47
40 Arslan Mannanov (Арслан Маннанов) 22.38 26.28 Russia 26.0129.7322.3824.6128.22
41 Emil Sadykov (Эмиль Садыков) 24.03 27.40 Russia 26.8427.3729.4927.9824.03
42 Ayaz Bagautdinov (Аяз Багаутдинов) 20.67 27.41 Russia 42.1120.6728.6524.5929.00
43 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 24.07 27.81 Russia 27.8224.0731.2736.5024.33
44 Danis Gadeev (Данис Гадеев) 24.76 28.13 Russia 28.7331.2427.0724.7628.59
45 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 24.08 28.24 Russia DNF28.3129.6724.0826.75
46 Bulat Valiev (Булат Валиев) 25.14 29.02 Russia 29.9031.1728.1629.0125.14
47 Nikita Isaev (Никита Исаев) 20.22 29.32 Russia 28.8729.0220.2238.6530.08
48 Denis Abramov (Денис Абрамов) 24.65 29.63 Russia 33.8726.6135.5324.6528.41
49 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 24.82 29.82 Russia 24.8229.4329.7430.2835.54
50 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 23.94 31.04 Russia 41.3123.9433.0232.3427.76
51 Maxim Pasevich (Максим Пасевич) 29.24 32.57 Russia 43.7230.2330.7029.2436.79
52 Alexey Baranov 29.01 32.61 Russia 34.3931.1132.3329.0136.12
53 Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов) 27.68 32.69 Russia 28.3034.0035.7827.6836.27
54 Yuri Tokarev (Юрий Токарев) 30.09 32.86 Russia 42.4430.7630.0934.4633.37
55 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 26.07 33.17 Russia 43.7743.3229.8426.3426.07
56 Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин) 24.51 33.78 Russia 25.7949.9025.6424.51DNF
57 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 25.75 34.28 Kazakhstan 39.3833.7729.6825.75DNF
58 Karim Aisin 25.83 34.58 Russia 25.8335.2333.0636.6735.45
59 Dmitry Novgorodov 22.24 35.46 Russia 44.7226.9734.6955.0822.24
60 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 33.12 35.62 Russia 33.7539.7440.3233.1233.37
61 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 33.69 36.88 Russia 36.3839.0333.6936.3237.95
62 Igor Neklyudov (Игорь Неклюдов) 29.40 37.52 Russia 42.9336.3629.4040.1236.07
63 Ruzal Valiev (Рузаль Валиев) 38.43 40.77 Russia 38.4342.3239.2440.7646.87
64 Timur Gilmanov (Тимур Гильманов) 32.59 41.52 Russia 48.0042.7032.5944.5137.34
65 Albert Mukhammadiev (Альберт Мухаммадиев) 31.11 42.20 Russia 40.0945.0045.5531.1141.52
66 Semen Ivanov (Семён Иванов) 35.12 42.74 Russia DNF35.1250.3741.1536.69
67 Alexander Rindovskiy (Александр Риндовский) 35.79 42.74 Russia 35.7946.4439.46DNF42.32
68 Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга) 26.02 47.94 Russia 50.1957.3726.0240.1253.52
69 Alan Abusev (Алан Абусев) 43.09 54.05 Russia DNF1:01.2543.0945.5155.40

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 9.17 10.37 Russia 9.819.1711.6811.309.99
2 Vladimir Vetkin 8.94 11.71 Russia 11.8114.7411.8911.428.94
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.29 12.56 Belarus 13.5414.6413.7210.2910.41
4 Alexey Kislovskiy 10.52 12.73 Russia DNF11.0915.2411.8710.52
5 Artur Pecherskikh 11.39 12.73 Russia 11.7413.0313.4311.3915.21
6 Nail Safin 12.88 13.41 Russia 16.3812.8812.9213.9513.35
7 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 12.95 13.74 Russia 13.5413.2912.9514.9614.40
8 Emil Khalimov 12.72 13.86 Russia 12.7213.3715.1714.4713.73
9 Mikhail Arkhipov 13.55 14.47 Russia 13.7115.1415.2714.5513.55
10 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 12.92 15.54 Russia 17.3415.4415.0316.1412.92
11 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 13.29 15.66 Russia 13.2916.4915.6114.87DNF
12 Egor Dubrovskiy 15.50 16.13 Russia 16.2616.5515.5016.3515.78
13 Dmitry Vasilyev 15.81 16.87 Russia 15.8215.8118.0516.7418.28
14 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 13.72 17.35 Russia 18.6419.3916.8313.7216.58
15 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 15.79 17.40 Russia 15.7920.7516.7718.1017.32
16 Ayrat Raimov 10.19 17.86 Russia 19.2519.5518.8815.4410.19
17 Pavel Sergeev (Павел Сергеев) 16.85 18.10 Russia 18.8016.8517.6422.9417.87
18 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 16.70 18.24 Russia 19.1316.7021.8718.2617.34
19 Renat Mukhamedyarov 16.02 18.54 Russia 16.0219.4517.0521.0819.11
20 Ernur Ersayynov 16.34 19.52 Kazakhstan 20.9422.3220.1216.3417.50
21 Denis Varlamov (Денис Варламов) 17.84 19.81 Russia 18.3119.9922.6021.1417.84
22 Andrey Mishin 16.24 19.83 Russia 25.8818.9620.5819.9416.24
23 Akim Syzrantsev 16.23 20.06 Russia 20.5816.2320.1619.4324.95
24 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 15.49 20.13 Russia 15.4919.4920.5923.0420.32
25 Danil Slyunyaev (Данил Слюняев) 16.69 20.28 Russia 21.0124.4916.6920.0019.84
26 Pavel Mesyatsev 17.14 20.34 Russia 19.9723.3418.5122.5517.14
27 Daniil Zakharov (Даниил Захаров) 15.41 20.37 Russia 24.1721.3421.5118.2715.41
28 Ilya Teterin 13.97 20.52 Russia DNF16.0818.2327.2613.97
29 Timur Gainullin (Тимур Гайнуллин) 14.36 20.82 Russia 20.3714.3620.9921.1024.98
30 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 18.18 21.34 Russia 18.1824.6620.1521.2722.59
31 Artem Gusev 19.86 22.77 Russia 25.8419.8621.5431.7620.94
32 Rostislav Votinsev 20.23 23.58 Russia 25.4926.4524.2620.2320.98
33 Daniil Volkov (Даниил Волков) 20.07 23.83 Russia 26.0124.8621.6125.0320.07
34 Artyom Puchinin (Артём Пучинин) 21.71 24.84 Russia 25.7321.7123.65DNF25.15
35 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 21.91 24.94 Russia 26.8022.8126.0421.9125.96
36 Emil Sadykov (Эмиль Садыков) 21.56 25.49 Russia 24.6823.2028.8821.5628.58
37 Nikita Grigoriev (Никита Григорьев) 21.16 26.32 Russia 21.1622.7825.6030.5732.40
38 Arslan Mannanov (Арслан Маннанов) 19.67 26.37 Russia 29.7324.9224.4632.5119.67
39 Timur Gabitov (Тимур Габитов) 20.77 26.47 Russia 23.9120.7729.2326.2746.15
40 Bulat Valiev (Булат Валиев) 20.72 26.83 Russia 30.5629.7720.7220.7230.01
41 Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин) 25.33 27.29 Russia 27.5726.5727.7425.33DNF
42 Ayaz Bagautdinov (Аяз Багаутдинов) 25.62 27.62 Russia 30.6425.8925.6227.9529.02
43 Marsel Karamov (Марсель Карамов) 24.52 28.49 Russia 24.5227.9926.7630.73DNF
44 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 24.93 28.58 Russia 28.4736.1425.2824.9331.99
45 Denis Abramov (Денис Абрамов) 25.89 28.59 Russia 31.3629.2526.2130.3025.89
46 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 23.24 28.89 Russia 29.0436.0728.9023.2428.74
47 Dmitry Novgorodov 25.73 29.07 Russia 25.7336.3131.2526.1429.81
48 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 24.35 29.23 Russia 28.6832.4924.3527.8431.18
49 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 27.06 29.61 Kazakhstan 28.7539.1831.5427.0628.54
50 Danis Gadeev (Данис Гадеев) 26.60 29.98 Russia 26.6033.9828.3733.7327.85
51 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 24.33 30.15 Russia 33.3332.7435.4524.3324.39
52 Nikita Isaev (Никита Исаев) 25.08 30.80 Russia 39.5630.0025.0835.1327.27
53 Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов) 28.84 32.04 Russia 31.8528.8433.4632.8931.39
54 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 23.06 32.50 Russia 36.3023.0645.2324.7036.50
55 Alexey Baranov 27.40 32.96 Russia 40.9827.4033.1735.5530.15
56 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 26.94 34.48 Russia 29.5940.55DNF26.9433.30
57 Alan Abusev (Алан Абусев) 25.49 34.64 Russia 37.9242.4036.6829.3325.49
58 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 32.83 35.19 Russia 32.8336.2235.3733.97DNF
59 Maxim Pasevich (Максим Пасевич) 26.32 35.29 Russia 37.3134.70DNF33.8726.32
60 Karim Aisin 33.03 37.07 Russia 38.6839.1833.0335.0537.49
61 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 27.52 37.22 Russia 38.6827.5236.7842.3536.19
62 Alexander Rindovskiy (Александр Риндовский) 34.33 38.00 Russia 40.5834.3337.5338.0538.42
63 Igor Neklyudov (Игорь Неклюдов) 34.02 38.69 Russia 42.9735.5737.5244.3734.02
64 Ilnaz Khafizov (Ильназ Хафизов) 26.86 38.87 Russia DNF26.8640.0638.3438.22
65 Semen Ivanov (Семён Иванов) 31.00 39.80 Russia 42.1831.0038.5538.68DNF
66 Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга) 35.60 40.65 Russia 43.2739.9938.6935.6053.36
67 Albert Mukhammadiev (Альберт Мухаммадиев) 33.94 41.47 Russia 33.9434.4946.3552.7643.56
68 Yuri Tokarev (Юрий Токарев) 36.16 44.03 Russia 57.8836.1636.56DNF37.66
69 Ruzal Valiev (Рузаль Валиев) 35.49 44.58 Russia 35.4944.111:04.6046.6542.97
70 Timur Gilmanov (Тимур Гильманов) 31.75 44.94 Russia 43.5631.7548.2942.9648.81
71 Ramazan Kunniev (Рамазан Кунниев) 37.73 46.26 Russia 37.7341.3940.70DNF56.68
72 Vladimir Veretennikov (Владимир Веретенников) 34.70 47.69 Russia 46.0346.531:09.7950.5134.70
73 Amir Latyipov (Амир Латыйпов) 38.27 49.23 Russia 1:35.6848.3638.2742.6656.67
74 Ruslan Vakhitov (Руслан Вахитов) 36.60 50.07 Russia 46.5049.741:03.7836.6053.98
75 Ildar Kharisov (Ильдар Харисов) 35.80 50.57 Russia 35.8038.521:05.171:04.8448.35
76 Artur Kosovskikh (Артур Косовских) 48.05 56.12 Russia 58.7548.0549.661:37.6559.96
77 Evgeniy Grinko (Евгений Гринько) 43.33 56.89 Russia 43.331:00.6148.791:07.881:01.27
78 Amir Farkhutdinov (Амир Фархутдинов) 50.77 57.16 Russia 1:06.4651.491:05.1150.7754.89
79 Bogdan Kostin (Богдан Костин) 50.00 57.56 Russia 2:03.2258.5956.7057.4050.00
80 Elizaveta Semenova (Елизавета Семенова) 53.42 59.65 Russia 1:06.4856.4953.4257.021:05.44
81 Rodion Abdullaev (Родион Абдуллаев) 48.74 1:00.46 Russia 1:02.3059.061:06.611:00.0148.74
82 Samir Fatykhov (Самир Фатыхов) 40.51 1:02.36 Russia 55.3450.5540.511:59.691:21.19
83 Danila Gasanov (Данила Гасанов) 54.11 1:05.59 Russia 1:14.291:12.1256.8354.111:07.82
84 Alla Bogatova (Алла Богатова) 1:04.66 1:07.43 Russia 1:07.531:24.161:08.241:06.531:04.66
85 Luiza Nazmutdinova (Луиза Назмутдинова) 1:11.50 1:15.89 Russia 1:11.501:11.851:14.031:26.071:21.80
86 Rolan Mukhamadiev (Ролан Мухамадиев) 1:12.62 1:16.78 Russia 1:18.031:18.531:13.791:12.621:27.31
87 Stanislav Baranov 56.15 1:20.67 Russia 1:43.971:44.281:13.7456.151:04.30
88 Amina Salikhova (Амина Салихова) 1:15.59 1:24.74 Russia 1:30.831:17.531:27.191:29.511:15.59
89 Aisha Kunnieva (Аиша Кунниева) 1:08.74 1:30.75 Russia 1:08.742:00.441:26.931:52.971:12.34
90 Dmitriy Skriabin (Дмитрий Скрябин) 1:27.45 1:37.97 Russia 1:41.762:29.131:27.451:41.781:30.38
91 Tamara Votintseva 2:27.89 2:41.05 Russia DNF2:27.892:39.132:43.402:40.62
92 Alexander Ryzhkov (Александр Рыжков) 2:01.68 2:44.06 Russia 2:03.773:40.942:01.682:46.413:22.01
93 Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) 16.42 DNF Russia DNF21.7324.63DNF16.42
94 Ramazan Altynov (Рамазан Алтынов) 28.05 DNF Russia DNFDNF41.2528.0536.93

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.62 3.59 Russia 3.035.244.153.582.62
2 Vladimir Vetkin 3.07 4.71 Russia 3.075.9910.573.684.46
3 Dmitry Vasilyev 3.07 4.83 Russia 5.393.076.424.184.93
4 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.37 4.84 Belarus 5.366.324.374.474.68
5 Ayrat Raimov 4.00 5.04 Russia 4.007.714.774.925.43
6 Artur Pecherskikh 4.53 5.07 Russia 4.856.375.434.534.92
7 Emil Khalimov 3.80 5.45 Russia 4.4711.763.804.537.36
8 Erik Shakirov 4.07 5.64 Russia 5.265.3010.754.076.35
9 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 4.22 5.83 Russia DNF5.457.274.224.78
10 Mikhail Arkhipov 4.96 5.96 Russia 6.734.965.415.756.73
11 Pavel Mesyatsev 5.34 6.40 Russia DNF6.676.985.555.34
12 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 5.40 6.85 Russia 7.036.548.605.406.97

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.38 3.27 Russia 3.923.123.373.332.38
2 Vladimir Vetkin 2.87 3.38 Russia 3.283.812.877.053.05
3 Artur Pecherskikh 3.28 4.48 Russia 4.213.765.4610.173.28
4 Dmitry Vasilyev 2.87 4.79 Russia 5.135.084.572.874.73
5 Pavel Mesyatsev 3.82 4.89 Russia 4.735.683.824.267.60
6 Erik Shakirov 3.02 4.90 Russia 3.024.884.984.846.23
7 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 3.64 4.90 Russia 7.963.645.025.494.20
8 Emil Khalimov 4.75 5.10 Russia 5.094.757.934.915.30
9 Ayrat Raimov 4.19 5.47 Russia 6.015.434.196.034.98
10 Mikhail Arkhipov 4.99 5.69 Russia 5.665.708.845.714.99
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.00 5.87 Belarus 7.385.006.425.305.90
12 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 3.29 5.97 Russia 3.296.015.836.067.12
13 Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) 5.41 5.99 Russia 5.416.075.948.285.95
14 Renat Mukhamedyarov 3.81 6.08 Russia 5.575.763.817.876.92
15 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 2.73 6.21 Russia 2.733.996.388.279.37
16 Nail Safin 5.12 6.21 Russia 5.1211.195.305.178.16
17 Bulat Valiev (Булат Валиев) 3.99 6.34 Russia 9.065.503.998.235.30
18 Ernur Ersayynov 6.02 6.36 Kazakhstan 6.687.316.086.026.31
19 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 4.93 6.45 Russia 4.938.337.516.145.71
20 Andrey Mishin 5.44 6.69 Russia 6.647.4611.165.445.97
21 Arslan Mannanov (Арслан Маннанов) 6.26 6.78 Russia 8.876.836.267.166.34
22 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 5.37 6.79 Russia 6.055.3718.826.797.52
23 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 4.47 6.82 Russia 8.455.529.094.476.48
24 Egor Dubrovskiy 5.18 6.82 Russia 7.567.387.175.185.90
25 Danil Slyunyaev (Данил Слюняев) 4.70 6.94 Russia 11.465.634.704.9310.27
26 Denis Abramov (Денис Абрамов) 5.55 7.05 Russia 5.5513.246.036.808.31
27 Artem Gusev 5.60 7.20 Russia 5.607.537.1010.016.98
28 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 6.08 7.23 Russia 6.086.936.568.968.19
29 Artyom Puchinin (Артём Пучинин) 4.96 7.45 Russia 9.476.197.394.968.76
30 Daniil Volkov (Даниил Волков) 6.38 7.59 Russia 6.6910.596.387.089.00
31 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 6.17 7.64 Russia 7.766.176.688.588.47
32 Denis Varlamov (Денис Варламов) 5.14 7.67 Russia 6.2313.009.157.625.14
33 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 6.37 7.85 Russia 6.378.288.297.627.66
34 Ilya Teterin 4.24 7.90 Russia 6.4310.084.247.20DNF
35 Timur Gainullin (Тимур Гайнуллин) 6.84 7.96 Russia 6.847.279.027.908.71
36 German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников) 7.44 8.14 Russia 10.157.449.077.747.60
37 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 5.42 8.16 Russia 5.427.488.828.1817.38
38 Daniil Zakharov (Даниил Захаров) 6.32 8.41 Russia 8.256.3215.476.7310.26
39 Ramazan Altynov (Рамазан Алтынов) 6.55 8.47 Russia 6.557.12DNF8.999.29
40 Emil Sadykov (Эмиль Садыков) 4.24 8.50 Russia 4.2413.538.518.438.55
41 Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин) 7.40 8.53 Russia 8.4310.308.517.408.64
42 Nikita Grigoriev (Никита Григорьев) 6.68 8.55 Russia 8.5613.937.876.689.21
43 Karim Aisin 5.82 8.62 Russia 8.745.828.809.698.33
44 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 6.95 9.04 Russia 7.606.959.0511.0710.48
45 Alexander Rindovskiy (Александр Риндовский) 7.69 9.34 Russia 7.698.3211.918.9710.72
46 Timur Gabitov (Тимур Габитов) 8.32 9.67 Russia 11.389.828.329.859.34
47 Vladimir Veretennikov (Владимир Веретенников) 8.30 9.73 Russia 9.4010.7510.408.309.39
48 Daniel Zakirov (Даниэль Закиров) 5.26 9.86 Russia 11.178.679.735.26DNF
49 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 8.79 9.94 Russia 8.7913.7010.209.5110.10
50 Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов) 7.88 10.08 Russia 10.3310.947.8813.578.97
51 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 8.35 10.16 Russia 8.3512.7610.2410.989.27
52 Rostislav Votinsev 8.45 10.31 Russia 10.2811.968.698.45DNF
53 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 10.15 10.39 Russia 10.1510.5010.4920.7710.17
54 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 8.25 10.42 Russia 11.478.258.9812.6610.81
55 Amir Latyipov (Амир Латыйпов) 7.24 10.55 Russia 7.248.6012.8410.2017.08
56 Ilsaf Nugmanov 7.13 10.84 Russia 7.139.13DNF10.7812.61
57 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 8.65 10.93 Kazakhstan 13.4411.0411.4710.278.65
58 Igor Neklyudov (Игорь Неклюдов) 8.65 11.82 Russia 11.9010.2214.8913.358.65
59 Danis Gadeev (Данис Гадеев) 9.18 11.98 Russia 11.5410.5513.859.18DNF
60 Evgeniy Grinko (Евгений Гринько) 9.85 13.75 Russia 9.8513.6312.0315.5817.18
61 Albert Mukhammadiev (Альберт Мухаммадиев) 8.65 14.26 Russia 16.718.6512.2915.4415.05
62 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 12.42 14.36 Russia 12.42DNF16.2914.0312.75
63 Alexey Baranov 10.15 15.18 Russia 14.3122.8616.1910.1515.03
64 Bogdan Kostin (Богдан Костин) 12.42 16.78 Russia 19.6812.4215.8914.78DNF
65 Rodion Abdullaev (Родион Абдуллаев) 10.26 16.87 Russia 10.4510.2623.29DNF16.88
66 Timur Gilmanov (Тимур Гильманов) 14.60 19.77 Russia 14.6016.2219.2931.7523.79
67 Amir Farkhutdinov (Амир Фархутдинов) 14.90 19.88 Russia 25.8919.8218.2014.9021.63
68 Artur Kosovskikh (Артур Косовских) 14.28 20.58 Russia 19.5014.2829.8526.0416.20
69 Amina Salikhova (Амина Салихова) 19.41 21.57 Russia 24.9819.4121.3619.8623.49
70 Dmitriy Skriabin (Дмитрий Скрябин) 16.39 22.80 Russia 25.6116.3935.2623.0519.73
71 Stanislav Baranov 18.75 27.94 Russia 25.4830.6518.7527.7034.53
72 Samir Fatykhov (Самир Фатыхов) 21.29 34.28 Russia 37.0621.2936.65DNF29.12
73 Alexander Ryzhkov (Александр Рыжков) 22.97 1:19.47 Russia 1:37.051:49.8531.5122.972:13.57
74 Stepan Mozgovoy (Степан Мозговой) 47.05 1:30.26 Russia 47.05DNF1:09.832:22.7358.21
75 Alan Abusev (Алан Абусев) 7.89 DNF Russia 10.887.89DNFDNFDNF
76 Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга) 11.93 DNF Russia DNF12.0811.9319.60DNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 37.32 41.10 Russia 39.6742.3546.3441.2937.32
2 Vladimir Vetkin 46.51 49.81 Russia 55.5646.8852.2750.2946.51
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 51.70 54.81 Belarus 1:18.4956.8653.6651.7053.90
4 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 54.31 57.81 Russia 1:06.4759.9058.6254.3154.91
5 Emil Khalimov 53.62 1:00.20 Russia 1:09.0958.911:01.0853.621:00.62
6 Mikhail Arkhipov 54.41 1:00.58 Russia 55.511:06.4659.7754.411:08.37
7 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 47.29 1:01.86 Russia 1:05.691:06.4547.2956.161:03.72
8 Ilya Teterin 59.80 1:04.25 Russia 1:04.6359.801:03.251:04.88DNF
9 Artur Pecherskikh 52.12 1:07.12 Russia 1:08.781:05.681:06.911:09.4452.12
10 Ayrat Raimov 59.25 1:09.40 Russia 1:05.9259.251:14.701:07.59DNF
11 Pavel Mesyatsev 1:00.02 1:12.30 Russia 1:13.721:15.531:09.041:00.021:14.15
12 Denis Varlamov (Денис Варламов) 1:08.71 1:13.22 Russia 1:18.301:33.441:12.371:08.711:08.99
13 Andrey Mishin 1:01.45 1:13.73 Russia 1:18.971:19.871:11.721:01.451:10.50
14 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 56.84 1:13.99 Russia 1:15.931:14.691:20.751:11.3656.84
15 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:05.90 1:14.91 Russia 1:15.331:12.851:16.551:17.941:05.90
16 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 1:01.83 1:18.25 Russia 1:13.391:41.341:01.831:27.711:13.64
17 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 1:14.47 1:18.78 Russia 1:15.941:20.901:14.471:25.131:19.49
18 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 1:12.51 1:21.80 Russia 1:17.79DNF1:15.211:12.511:32.39
19 Timur Gainullin (Тимур Гайнуллин) 1:09.10 1:26.44 Russia 1:31.541:24.811:22.961:39.061:09.10
20 Akim Syzrantsev 1:12.01 1:26.67 Russia 1:23.721:26.031:12.011:30.251:39.76
21 Dmitry Vasilyev 1:20.58 1:29.01 Russia 1:20.581:26.991:31.171:30.931:29.12
22 Daniil Volkov (Даниил Волков) 1:20.40 1:37.63 Russia 1:28.961:40.561:48.301:43.361:20.40
23 Renat Mukhamedyarov 1:44.27 Russia 1:44.27DNF
24 Ernur Ersayynov 1:53.45 Kazakhstan DNF1:53.45
25 Timur Gabitov (Тимур Габитов) 1:58.66 Russia 1:58.662:10.39
26 Danis Gadeev (Данис Гадеев) 1:59.08 Russia 2:34.491:59.08
27 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 1:59.68 Russia 1:59.682:14.29
28 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 2:02.00 Russia 2:02.00DNF
29 Artem Gusev 2:03.44 Russia 2:03.44DNF
30 Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов) 2:09.11 Russia 2:09.112:11.88
31 Rostislav Votinsev 2:11.85 Russia 2:29.332:11.85
32 Nikita Isaev (Никита Исаев) 2:23.43 Russia 3:02.372:23.43
33 Karim Aisin 2:41.41 Russia 2:48.802:41.41
34 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 2:45.27 Russia 2:45.273:14.61
35 Alexander Rindovskiy (Александр Риндовский) 3:00.08 Russia 3:00.083:19.83
36 Stanislav Baranov DNF Russia DNFDNS

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:10.19 1:19.88 Russia 1:10.191:22.861:26.221:17.731:19.05
2 Vladimir Vetkin 1:12.28 1:20.28 Russia 1:23.711:23.751:12.281:13.381:26.69
3 Ayrat Raimov 1:40.63 1:48.34 Russia 1:46.681:40.631:48.001:59.941:50.35
4 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:46.17 1:57.27 Belarus 2:06.311:55.391:58.821:57.601:46.17
5 Mikhail Arkhipov 1:35.75 1:58.62 Russia 1:49.541:59.022:17.701:35.752:07.30
6 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 2:03.72 2:14.07 Russia 2:42.002:17.872:10.312:14.022:03.72
7 Ilya Teterin 1:59.76 2:16.97 Russia 1:59.762:17.882:22.202:14.212:18.81
8 Ernur Ersayynov 2:07.78 2:18.92 Kazakhstan 2:12.202:25.562:37.752:07.782:18.99
9 Emil Khalimov 2:07.79 2:19.41 Russia 2:21.312:27.852:16.602:20.322:07.79
10 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 2:15.30 2:26.10 Russia 2:16.762:39.042:50.772:22.492:15.30
11 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 2:15.67 2:28.37 Russia 2:32.232:21.272:53.112:15.672:31.62
12 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 2:27.23 2:35.66 Russia 2:29.872:34.462:56.392:42.652:27.23
13 Denis Varlamov (Денис Варламов) 2:27.86 2:36.25 Russia 2:31.782:39.722:27.862:37.242:41.68
14 Artur Pecherskikh 2:07.50 2:44.63 Russia 2:16.632:23.32DNF3:33.942:07.50
15 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 2:45.93 3:01.67 Russia 3:11.182:45.932:48.993:06.343:09.69
16 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 3:00.02 Russia 3:22.373:00.02
17 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 3:26.36 Russia 4:51.643:26.36
18 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 4:21.42 Russia 4:40.104:21.42
19 Andrey Mishin 5:11.96 Russia 5:11.96DNF
20 Emil Sadykov (Эмиль Садыков) 6:15.40 Russia 6:23.106:15.40

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:57.94 DNF Russia 1:57.94DNFDNF
2 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 2:13.90 DNF Russia 2:17.50DNF2:13.90
3 Egor Dubrovskiy 4:07.68 DNF Russia 4:07.68DNFDNF
4 Ilya Tsiareshka 6:19.11 DNF Belarus DNF6:19.11DNF
5 Ernur Ersayynov DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 18.09 21.74 Russia 23.9018.5123.4423.2718.09
2 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 21.11 22.82 Russia 24.5621.5022.4131.4721.11
3 Artur Pecherskikh 21.54 23.29 Russia 27.5624.1721.5421.6624.04
4 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 18.47 24.72 Russia 18.4726.6624.4026.0623.71
5 Vladimir Vetkin 23.64 27.17 Russia 23.6427.4728.5135.3625.54
6 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 25.44 29.06 Russia 25.4428.5830.5830.9028.03
7 Mikhail Arkhipov 22.53 29.86 Russia 25.2229.8122.5337.0734.55
8 Egor Dubrovskiy 26.47 32.99 Russia 33.0231.8834.0734.4226.47
9 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 31.85 35.07 Russia 38.2832.1039.2934.8231.85
10 Ernur Ersayynov 34.48 38.15 Kazakhstan 36.9634.4840.1837.3540.15
11 Emil Khalimov 37.83 41.65 Russia 44.8939.0847.7937.8340.97

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 14.62 19.95 Russia 17.7622.4921.8614.6220.22
2 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 15.85 23.07 Russia 26.8628.0221.3115.8521.03
3 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 19.48 23.12 Russia 24.0726.9223.6519.4821.63
4 Artur Pecherskikh 18.62 23.50 Russia 25.8522.5228.2922.1318.62
5 Vladimir Vetkin 18.68 24.27 Russia 24.9825.8723.9018.6823.94
6 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 21.40 29.00 Russia 25.3630.1240.5521.4031.52
7 Mikhail Arkhipov 21.88 31.44 Russia 33.3628.6443.8732.3121.88
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 29.01 32.64 Belarus 29.0130.4840.4931.4635.97
9 Ernur Ersayynov 25.36 34.05 Kazakhstan 32.9337.5825.3631.6439.82
10 Egor Dubrovskiy 30.61 34.99 Russia 38.0636.2430.7337.9930.61
11 Pavel Mesyatsev 33.13 36.07 Russia 37.5234.4854.2136.2133.13
12 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 30.72 38.18 Russia 42.5038.2230.7242.7633.83
13 Emil Khalimov 31.52 40.46 Russia 49.2638.5845.5631.5237.25
14 Rostislav Votinsev 39.70 42.91 Russia 43.3849.3943.7739.7041.59
15 Ayrat Raimov 38.79 43.72 Russia 49.6742.7549.4838.7938.94
16 Dmitry Vasilyev 43.75 50.21 Russia 43.7545.1847.771:19.6357.68
17 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 34.05 52.30 Russia 34.051:12.8157.2454.3145.34
18 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 35.54 52.61 Russia 43.631:08.5645.6435.541:12.99
19 Ilya Teterin 48.49 Russia 48.4948.93
20 Artem Gusev 51.89 Russia 1:05.6551.89
21 Daniil Volkov (Даниил Волков) 52.40 Russia DNF52.40
22 Akim Syzrantsev 52.69 Russia 52.69DNF
23 Denis Varlamov (Денис Варламов) 53.92 Russia 53.92DNF
24 Renat Mukhamedyarov 55.59 Russia 55.591:16.71
25 Denis Abramov (Денис Абрамов) 55.69 Russia 57.2055.69
26 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 56.59 Russia 1:18.4356.59
27 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 56.73 Russia 56.731:09.86
28 Andrey Mishin 1:01.85 Russia 1:01.85DNF
29 Emil Sadykov (Эмиль Садыков) 1:04.73 Russia 1:04.731:27.13
30 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 1:05.36 Russia 1:35.261:05.36
31 Alexey Baranov 1:15.85 Russia 1:49.701:15.85
32 Aidar Salikhov (Айдар Салихов) 1:24.17 Russia 1:24.17DNF
33 Karim Aisin 1:52.43 Russia DNF1:52.43
34 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 1:53.45 Russia 1:53.45DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.35 5.99 NR Belarus 6.155.935.3511.235.90
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 8.83 9.87 Russia 13.3610.038.8310.089.49
3 Ernur Ersayynov 15.06 17.28 Kazakhstan 22.1615.0617.8218.8315.20
4 Pavel Mesyatsev 11.50 19.06 Russia 21.9011.50DNF22.5412.75
5 Mikhail Arkhipov 16.54 22.87 Russia 21.4636.7026.4720.6916.54
6 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 19.57 26.62 Russia 43.8219.5722.5337.4119.92
7 Daniil Volkov (Даниил Волков) 18.84 27.51 Russia DNF36.5421.5524.4418.84
8 Alexander Rindovskiy (Александр Риндовский) 44.77 54.09 Russia 44.7757.801:25.7652.3452.12
9 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 12.17 DNF Russia 12.1712.65DNFDNF16.42
10 Emil Khalimov 30.52 DNF Russia 30.52DNF33.35DNF42.16
11 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 32.72 DNF Russia DNF32.7246.14DNF39.56
12 Alexey Baranov 41.89 DNF Russia 41.89DNF53.18DNFDNF
13 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 53.91 Russia 53.91DNF
14 Karim Aisin 1:31.99 Russia DNF1:31.99

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:00.52 1:04.80 Russia 1:03.081:07.391:00.521:18.381:03.94
2 Andrey Mishin 1:28.60 1:31.19 Russia 1:35.361:29.541:28.681:28.601:36.98
3 Vladimir Vetkin 1:34.73 1:45.87 Russia 1:44.661:51.211:55.631:34.731:41.75
4 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 1:38.99 1:46.96 Russia 1:38.991:58.011:48.741:49.281:42.85
5 Ilya Teterin 1:26.84 1:54.71 Russia 1:51.721:57.291:26.842:00.981:55.13
6 Ernur Ersayynov 1:58.78 2:10.78 Kazakhstan 2:07.852:20.182:04.312:33.471:58.78
7 Denis Varlamov (Денис Варламов) 2:16.31 2:22.25 Russia 2:29.762:16.312:17.962:33.162:19.04
8 Kamil Zakirow (Камиль Закиров) 2:18.11 2:22.92 Russia 2:28.132:21.192:18.112:27.662:19.90
9 Emil Khalimov 2:02.08 2:23.13 Russia 2:42.023:33.262:02.082:15.142:12.22
10 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 2:21.69 2:28.44 Russia 2:32.162:43.462:28.412:24.742:21.69
11 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 2:25.59 2:41.66 Russia 2:25.592:46.672:43.972:34.332:59.05
12 Daniil Volkov (Даниил Волков) 2:28.36 2:41.85 Russia 2:49.793:43.042:45.322:28.362:30.43
13 Dmitry Vasilyev 2:29.01 2:44.71 Russia 2:42.802:39.113:36.162:52.222:29.01
14 Aidar Salikhov (Айдар Салихов) 2:21.71 3:52.76 Russia 3:59.142:21.714:02.594:24.383:36.54
15 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 3:11.41 Russia 4:02.123:11.41
16 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 3:13.86 Russia 3:13.863:44.69
17 Nikita Isaev (Никита Исаев) 3:19.95 Russia 3:19.953:36.49
18 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 3:23.63 Russia 3:58.133:23.63
19 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 3:27.40 Russia 3:27.403:36.65
20 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 3:32.33 Russia 4:03.483:32.33
21 Marsel Karamov (Марсель Карамов) 3:40.08 Russia 5:41.323:40.08
22 Mikhail Arkhipov 3:41.42 Russia 4:11.353:41.42
23 Danil Slyunyaev (Данил Слюняев) 3:50.05 Russia DNF3:50.05
24 Alexander Rindovskiy (Александр Риндовский) 3:57.37 Russia 4:18.313:57.37
25 Emil Sadykov (Эмиль Садыков) 4:05.63 Russia 4:05.63DNF
26 Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов) 4:10.76 Russia 4:10.764:27.88
27 Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга) 4:33.32 Russia 4:33.32DNF
28 Karim Aisin 5:38.28 Russia 6:57.105:38.28
29 Bogdan Kostin (Богдан Костин) DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Mesyatsev 3.32 3.75 Russia 5.793.324.173.503.59
2 Emil Khalimov 2.88 4.36 Russia 3.696.164.942.884.45
3 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.67 4.50 Russia 5.624.036.482.673.84
4 Andrey Mishin 4.47 5.54 Russia 4.756.926.055.834.47
5 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 4.68 6.44 Russia 9.425.296.894.687.13
6 Artur Pecherskikh 4.70 6.67 Russia 4.707.737.785.536.75
7 Vladimir Vetkin 5.31 6.87 Russia 7.915.317.335.3612.36
8 Dmitry Vasilyev 3.39 6.94 Russia DNF5.717.533.397.57
9 Ernur Ersayynov 6.03 7.77 Kazakhstan 8.057.098.466.038.17
10 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 4.03 10.03 Russia 10.909.2211.874.039.97
11 Daniil Volkov (Даниил Волков) 4.96 10.66 Russia 8.7713.814.969.39DNF
12 Danil Slyunyaev (Данил Слюняев) 7.22 DNF Russia 7.7911.447.22DNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Mesyatsev 4.08 5.11 Russia 7.035.824.084.355.17
2 Vladimir Vetkin 3.25 5.26 Russia 5.275.123.257.655.38
3 Andrey Mishin 2.34 6.55 Russia 2.347.607.994.069.86
4 Daniil Volkov (Даниил Волков) 4.91 6.89 Russia 4.918.437.066.347.27
5 Emil Khalimov 3.04 6.92 Russia 4.34DNF8.513.047.91
6 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.46 7.21 Russia 9.22DNF3.466.366.04
7 Artur Pecherskikh 5.37 7.29 Russia 8.787.945.378.125.82
8 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 4.03 7.45 Russia 11.056.824.038.147.39
9 Ernur Ersayynov 6.17 7.50 Kazakhstan 6.878.367.816.177.83
10 Dmitry Vasilyev 4.14 7.99 Russia 10.414.147.197.579.22
11 Danil Slyunyaev (Данил Слюняев) 7.46 9.10 Russia 8.9111.558.529.867.46
12 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 6.52 9.15 Russia 9.729.7414.897.996.52
13 Denis Varlamov (Денис Варламов) 8.11 9.47 Russia 9.598.1111.428.3110.50
14 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 5.53 9.51 Russia 5.539.0110.319.2211.62
15 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 4.33 9.83 Russia 4.3311.167.1311.2014.41
16 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 9.08 10.00 Russia 9.0810.4610.8310.279.27
17 Artem Gusev 6.27 10.49 Russia 6.2710.6412.529.6911.13
18 Aidar Salikhov (Айдар Салихов) 5.98 11.01 Russia 13.3417.5710.299.405.98
19 Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) 7.04 11.15 Russia 11.1811.7410.527.0416.87
20 Arslan Mannanov (Арслан Маннанов) 6.77 11.67 Russia 12.1014.2011.3911.536.77
21 Marsel Karamov (Марсель Карамов) 9.13 11.97 Russia 9.1310.5011.59DNF13.83
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.24 12.03 Belarus 10.947.2410.8415.6814.32
23 Danis Gadeev (Данис Гадеев) 8.64 12.28 Russia 14.1013.758.6415.319.00
24 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 7.55 12.42 Russia 12.94DNF11.5212.807.55
25 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 10.13 12.45 Russia 10.1311.7812.6712.9312.89
26 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 9.78 12.57 Russia 9.839.7813.9613.9115.19
27 Ilnaz Khafizov (Ильназ Хафизов) 10.86 12.64 Russia 13.5512.0813.8210.8612.29
28 Renat Mukhamedyarov 8.73 12.81 Russia 12.4112.4713.548.7316.16
29 Egor Dubrovskiy 10.64 13.28 Russia 13.5110.6414.2213.0513.28
30 Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов) 9.76 13.39 Russia 9.7612.8917.9112.0615.21
31 Mikhail Arkhipov 7.78 13.79 Russia 13.0814.5313.777.7820.49
32 Bulat Valiev (Булат Валиев) 9.69 13.95 Russia 13.4913.5219.579.6914.84
33 Ilya Teterin 11.00 14.03 Russia 15.0415.50DNF11.5611.00
34 Karim Aisin 11.62 14.03 Russia 11.6213.2315.9512.9016.03
35 Maxim Pasevich (Максим Пасевич) 13.66 14.28 Russia 14.4915.2513.6614.3114.04
36 Semen Ivanov (Семён Иванов) 9.49 14.46 Russia 12.2814.819.4916.2918.66
37 Kamil Zakirow (Камиль Закиров) 7.92 14.54 Russia 11.057.9219.4416.0616.50
38 Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) 12.60 14.70 Russia 15.3013.9512.6015.3614.86
39 Alexey Baranov 13.61 15.20 Russia 14.7019.4416.3313.6114.57
40 Amir Latyipov (Амир Латыйпов) 11.55 15.24 Russia 17.5611.5514.9316.1514.63
41 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 14.36 15.53 Russia 14.7516.6314.3615.2217.75
42 Rodion Abdullaev (Родион Абдуллаев) 13.16 15.75 Russia 13.1617.7616.7415.6514.85
43 Emil Sadykov (Эмиль Садыков) 9.32 16.25 Russia 15.2517.8818.859.3215.61
44 Nikita Isaev (Никита Исаев) 15.12 17.06 Russia 15.1218.5115.7319.3416.94
45 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 14.06 17.21 Russia 14.0615.5219.0817.03DNF
46 Rostislav Votinsev 13.62 18.13 Russia 20.4213.6219.16DNF14.80
47 Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов) 15.34 18.59 Russia 15.3421.4119.0315.5721.18
48 Alexander Rindovskiy (Александр Риндовский) 13.12 18.68 Russia 21.6817.9518.5719.5213.12
49 Vladimir Veretennikov (Владимир Веретенников) 16.30 19.84 Russia 22.8017.9016.3021.3620.27
50 Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов) 12.24 19.86 Kazakhstan 12.2415.8231.0212.7449.86
51 Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга) 15.14 20.47 Russia 19.25DNF21.4915.1420.68
52 Dmitriy Skriabin (Дмитрий Скрябин) 14.62 20.48 Russia 22.5014.6215.9923.5922.94
53 Timur Gilmanov (Тимур Гильманов) 7.48 22.27 Russia 20.377.4824.3224.8522.11
54 Ilsaf Nugmanov 18.26 24.52 Russia 18.2625.4028.6419.52DNF
55 Amir Farkhutdinov (Амир Фархутдинов) 17.02 24.95 Russia 28.7435.5617.0218.5127.61
56 Artyom Puchinin (Артём Пучинин) 16.37 25.01 Russia DNF27.3221.1026.6216.37
57 Alan Abusev (Алан Абусев) 15.40 25.27 Russia 38.6917.1315.4019.99DNF
58 Amina Salikhova (Амина Салихова) 19.44 25.70 Russia 19.4428.6426.8132.4821.64
59 Stepan Mozgovoy (Степан Мозговой) 23.30 39.91 Russia 38.1352.9328.681:04.9523.30
60 Stanislav Baranov 25.50 44.98 Russia 47.6625.5047.8047.9539.47
61 Timur Gabitov (Тимур Габитов) 16.94 56.60 Russia 17.97DNF16.941:50.0941.75
62 Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов) 7.37 DNF Russia DNF12.0811.13DNF7.37
63 Ayrat Raimov 7.73 DNF Russia DNF10.6511.137.73DNF
64 Bogdan Kostin (Богдан Костин) 4:32.39 DNF Russia DNF4:32.39DNFDNFDNF
65 Samir Fatykhov (Самир Фатыхов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.44 5.28 Russia 5.444.803.446.825.59
2 Ernur Ersayynov 4.53 6.10 Kazakhstan 4.536.317.685.646.35
3 Andrey Mishin 6.93 7.58 Russia 7.967.576.938.947.20
4 Emil Khalimov 5.92 7.85 Russia 5.92DNF7.466.709.39
5 Pavel Mesyatsev 6.83 7.87 Russia 8.468.166.836.9812.55
6 Dmitry Vasilyev 4.91 8.17 Russia 8.739.667.404.918.37
7 Ilya Teterin 7.06 9.34 Russia DNF8.4410.287.069.29
8 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 7.21 10.08 Russia DNF7.797.219.0713.39
9 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 9.19 10.36 Russia 12.2512.699.449.199.39
10 Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина) 10.24 12.48 Russia 13.7714.0912.6710.9910.24
11 Ayrat Raimov 9.06 12.51 Russia 17.839.0612.4012.4812.64
12 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 9.58 13.06 Russia 14.849.5812.6615.0011.68
13 Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов) 11.14 13.28 Russia 17.3115.6311.3211.1412.90
14 Denis Varlamov (Денис Варламов) 12.04 13.81 Russia 13.66DNF13.5914.1712.04
15 Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) 8.84 13.87 Russia 8.8417.6013.0215.1513.45
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.37 14.22 Belarus 14.18DNF17.819.3710.66
17 Egor Dubrovskiy 11.85 14.89 Russia 13.0015.2911.8520.4916.39
18 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 8.16 15.38 Russia 8.1616.6213.3719.4516.15
19 Mikhail Arkhipov 12.38 15.98 Russia 13.4012.3813.0121.5431.09
20 Daniil Volkov (Даниил Волков) 11.78 16.18 Russia 14.5220.6115.2418.7711.78
21 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 10.41 17.02 Russia 19.4110.4119.6915.6615.98
22 Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов) 16.15 17.18 Russia 24.4017.9017.3516.1516.28
23 Danil Slyunyaev (Данил Слюняев) 12.94 17.26 Russia 19.8517.9322.5512.9414.01
24 Arslan Mannanov (Арслан Маннанов) 12.97 17.42 Russia 21.4612.9716.0815.5420.63
25 Nikita Isaev (Никита Исаев) 13.12 18.51 Russia 24.2716.4113.1222.5716.55
26 Aidar Salikhov (Айдар Салихов) 13.23 18.64 Russia 16.6013.2321.3618.2121.10
27 Alexey Baranov 17.23 19.51 Russia 18.4317.66DNF22.4317.23
28 Emil Sadykov (Эмиль Садыков) 12.68 21.55 Russia 19.2224.6023.8512.6821.58
29 Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов) 13.47 21.90 Russia 13.4721.5723.8734.9020.26
30 Evgeniy Grinko (Евгений Гринько) 18.29 21.95 Russia 22.9318.2920.1623.2922.75
31 Amir Latyipov (Амир Латыйпов) 18.77 24.83 Russia 21.4024.3128.7818.77DNF
32 Karim Aisin 11.97 25.18 Russia 11.9727.9318.1929.9329.43
33 Artyom Puchinin (Артём Пучинин) 15.02 26.48 Russia 34.4233.0122.9815.0223.46
34 Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга) 16.27 26.51 Russia 16.2720.9626.4732.1034.21
35 Vladimir Vetkin 18.35 28.22 Russia DNF19.0523.7141.9018.35
36 Dmitriy Skriabin (Дмитрий Скрябин) 24.07 30.57 Russia 25.0041.9339.8624.0726.85
37 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 25.92 36.05 Russia 36.0330.0925.9252.4042.03
38 Jasmin Khusneeva (Жасмин Хуснеева) 21.60 36.52 Russia 32.6535.9121.6041.0141.42
39 Stanislav Baranov 34.71 42.14 Russia 50.1544.5442.9138.9634.71
40 Renat Mukhamedyarov 26.03 1:22.44 Russia 36.4552.87DNF2:38.0026.03
41 Kamil Zakirow (Камиль Закиров) 10.76 DNF Russia DNF10.76DNF12.9415.85
42 Bogdan Kostin (Богдан Костин) 13.37 DNF Russia 32.6549.06DNFDNF13.37
43 Nikita Grigoriev (Никита Григорьев) 15.80 DNF Russia 15.80DNF17.5617.18DNF
44 Danis Gadeev (Данис Гадеев) 23.89 DNF Russia 23.8928.50DNF45.83DNF

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 15.68 18.23 Russia 15.6819.9517.1522.8117.60
2 Mikhail Arkhipov 13.02 21.97 Russia 16.1426.4523.3327.4913.02
3 Emil Khalimov 21.48 25.50 Russia 37.9223.8421.4827.1025.55
4 Andrey Mishin 22.14 31.55 Russia 33.1322.1430.5631.6832.41
5 Daniil Volkov (Даниил Волков) 34.28 40.30 Russia 42.0034.2841.5137.4051.41
6 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 36.65 44.19 Russia 46.8654.6447.6136.6538.09
7 Ernur Ersayynov 25.74 47.38 Kazakhstan 43.3038.351:03.3225.741:00.49
8 Ilya Teterin 41.45 50.84 Russia 41.45DNF46.2450.9155.38
9 Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) 44.71 52.34 Russia 52.2053.7644.7151.051:03.41
10 Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) 26.71 1:01.62 Russia 26.71DNF51.451:13.8959.52
11 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 57.09 1:16.70 Russia 57.091:17.831:22.821:09.451:24.24
12 Nikita Grigoriev (Никита Григорьев) 54.35 1:52.36 Russia 54.352:44.751:24.26DNF1:28.08
13 Denis Varlamov (Денис Варламов) 1:01.73 Russia 1:54.581:01.73
14 Maxim Pasevich (Максим Пасевич) 1:20.65 Russia 1:20.65DNF
15 Kamil Zakirow (Камиль Закиров) 1:43.97 Russia 1:43.971:58.17
16 Artyom Puchinin (Артём Пучинин) 2:14.85 Russia 2:14.852:45.52

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:24.47 1:55.29 Russia 2:37.171:35.541:24.471:36.272:34.05
2 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 1:35.01 1:55.48 Russia 2:20.731:48.611:35.012:08.851:48.97
3 Rostislav Votinsev 1:49.24 2:38.87 Russia 2:17.421:49.242:41.852:57.33DNF
4 Mikhail Arkhipov DNF Russia DNFDNF