CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019


Date
Oct 26 - 27, 2019
City
Tyumen, Russia
Venue

Tyumen Industrial University

Address
Tyumen, st. Melnikate 70
Website
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 website
Organizers
Aleksandra Veshkurtseva, Alexey Polyashov, Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев), CCCSTORE.RU, Ekaterina Andibirova, and IPO "Speedcubing Federation" (МОО "Федерация Спидкубинга")
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

inon.good@gmail.com, ,info@cubingrf.org, org@cccstore.ru, vstasyev@worldcubeassociation.org

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for more details.
ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".
https://vk.com/ccctyumen2019

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.
https://vk.com/ccctyumen2019

Events
Main event
Competitors
50
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, pay for your participation and wait until your name shows up in the Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your email, where you will find an email from the organization team. There you will find instructions for getting your application accepted. Please keep an ID with you (e.g. birth certificate, passport or driver's licence) so we can identify you and give you your competitor badge. You will not be able to compete without a competitor badge.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности. После предъявления удостоверния личности вы получите бейдж участника. Без бейджа вы не будете допущены к участию в чемпионате.

Payments
The competition fee - 500 RUB
You should pay a fee after applying on the WCA.
Applications of the competitors who applied on the WCA website but didn't pay the fee will be canceled within 3 days.
You can pay a fee on the website https://cubingrf.org/ccc-qualification-tyumen-2019/

After registering and paying, you will receive a confirmation of your application on your e-mail within 2 days. If after that time your application is still not approved, please contact vstasyev@worldcubeassociation.org

Как оплатить участие
Стоимость участия 500 RUB не зависимо от количества дисциплин.
Оплата производится после подачи заявки на сайте WCA.
В случае, если участник подал заявку на WCA, но не оплатил участие, его заявка аннулируется в течение 3 дней.
Участие оплачивается на сайте Федерации спидкубинга по этой ссылке https://cubingrf.org/ccc-qualification-tyumen-2019/
Ожидайте на электронном ящике подтверждение одобрения Вашей заявки. Если в течение 2 суток после оплаты Ваша заявка всё ещё не одобрена, пожалуйста, напишите на vstasyev@worldcubeassociation.org

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) won with an average of 9.36 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Ilia Murmulyak finished second (10.33) and Darya Belonogova finished third (10.77).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 7.35 9.36 Russia 7.359.669.548.8810.96
2 Ilia Murmulyak 9.95 10.33 Russia 11.6810.3210.499.9510.17
3 Darya Belonogova 10.22 10.77 Russia 10.2213.3110.4910.4911.34
4 Grigoriy Barashkin 8.68 10.78 Russia 12.7911.478.6810.6310.24
5 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 9.76 10.93 Russia 10.7910.319.7611.7011.92
6 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 9.95 11.15 Russia 14.0312.069.9511.3110.08
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.75 11.43 Russia 11.7811.829.7511.7610.74
8 Sultan Tokbaev (Султан Токбаев) 9.44 11.83 Russia 15.5411.639.4411.3812.49
9 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 9.72 12.20 Russia 12.489.7210.6313.5013.59
10 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 9.90 12.21 Russia 16.699.9013.2312.1311.28

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 7.80 8.91 Russia 8.327.809.2310.829.17
2 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 8.02 10.35 Russia 8.029.8712.1711.0510.12
3 Ilia Murmulyak 9.35 10.50 Russia 10.719.3510.8113.339.97
4 Grigoriy Barashkin 7.88 10.54 Russia 9.747.8812.4512.459.43
5 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 8.03 10.77 Russia 9.408.0311.2512.1711.66
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 8.15 10.83 Russia 9.288.1511.3412.0111.87
7 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 8.67 10.85 Russia 13.2310.5311.528.6710.49
8 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 10.65 11.05 Russia 11.1613.0210.6810.6511.31
9 Darya Belonogova 9.07 11.87 Russia 9.0712.4513.529.6415.30
10 Sultan Tokbaev (Султан Токбаев) 10.29 12.06 Russia 16.1612.4713.2210.2910.48
11 Sergey Kharitonov (Сергей Харитонов) 10.46 12.33 Russia 11.7316.7210.4611.7113.54
12 Stepan Mikhailov 11.56 12.39 Russia 12.6012.6011.5614.6111.96
13 Egor Potapov 11.48 12.42 Russia 15.0512.3011.4811.7413.23
14 Lev Aronov 12.22 13.09 Russia 15.5612.2212.6213.2213.43
15 Alexey Polyashov 11.89 13.37 Russia 11.8913.5413.4213.1417.15
16 Alexander Shishkov (Александр Шишков) 12.11 14.13 Russia 15.7712.1114.6915.0112.68
17 Aleksey Bakulin 12.58 14.15 Russia 14.3615.5414.2412.5813.86
18 Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) 13.16 14.77 Russia 15.2324.3313.1614.0415.04
19 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 11.90 15.09 Russia 16.0915.7513.4316.6811.90
20 Mikhey Berezuk (Михей Березюк) 11.64 15.14 Russia 16.7211.6417.3712.8215.89
21 Artem Zubarev (Артем Зубарев) 14.06 15.30 Russia 16.5116.3514.1114.0615.43
22 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 13.62 15.74 Russia 16.2316.2519.0213.6214.74
23 Daniil Shorohov (Даниил Шорохов) 12.66 16.82 Russia 14.6512.6617.1718.6319.55
24 Pavel Nalimov (Павел Налимов) 15.55 17.90 Russia 21.8715.5516.7819.0517.88
25 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 17.03 18.35 Russia 17.2519.1418.6620.1517.03
26 Roman Kaigorodov (Роман Кайгородов) 14.83 18.46 Russia 17.5814.8320.7521.5517.06
27 Ilia Sesunin (Илья Сесюнин) 16.33 18.91 Russia 21.2816.3319.0716.3921.39
28 Timofey Dudko (Тимофей Дудко) 18.99 19.32 Russia 19.1418.9919.5525.7919.27
29 Vasily Stasyev 17.18 19.80 Russia 20.6426.6418.7917.1819.98
30 Roman Leparsky (Роман Лепарский) 18.63 20.13 Russia 18.6319.6419.7824.3020.96
31 Ilshat Sadykov (Ильшат Садыков) 18.02 20.51 Russia 22.4618.0219.9624.1419.11
32 Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов) 16.29 21.28 Russia 22.0916.2923.8322.6919.06
33 Danil Nikolaev (Данил Николаев) 19.78 21.47 Russia 22.4619.7821.1522.8720.81
34 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 18.39 21.89 Russia 21.6518.3922.7621.2623.60
35 Ivan Pugin (Иван Пугин) 20.46 23.32 Russia 26.7520.4626.5022.1521.31
36 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 23.11 23.85 Russia 23.4023.1124.2624.5623.90

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 7.72 8.91 Russia 9.298.989.097.728.66
2 Grigoriy Barashkin 8.16 9.47 Russia 9.419.5310.518.169.46
3 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 8.38 10.37 Russia 10.5511.658.389.9010.65
4 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 10.00 10.85 Russia 10.6210.0011.4110.5212.83
5 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 10.07 10.87 Russia 10.0710.9411.2610.4012.06
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.90 11.47 Russia 9.9012.5111.8210.8511.75
7 Darya Belonogova 10.51 11.80 Russia 13.1812.0010.5111.6311.78
8 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 10.41 12.13 Russia 10.8413.1110.4112.43DNF
9 Sergey Kharitonov (Сергей Харитонов) 11.10 12.33 Russia 17.7911.1013.6811.5711.73
10 Ilia Murmulyak 9.92 12.64 Russia 16.1111.1717.609.9210.63
11 Alexey Polyashov 10.70 12.74 Russia 12.9410.7013.1312.5312.75
12 Lev Aronov 10.65 12.95 Russia 13.3914.6613.5111.9610.65
13 Egor Potapov 12.65 13.20 Russia 12.8013.1615.3712.6513.63
14 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 11.77 13.21 Russia 13.6911.7716.6312.3513.60
15 Alexander Shishkov (Александр Шишков) 10.03 13.30 Russia 10.0311.6414.1214.1320.54
16 Mikhey Berezuk (Михей Березюк) 12.98 13.96 Russia 13.6613.9517.2014.2712.98
17 Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) 12.92 14.48 Russia 14.9013.7714.9014.7812.92
18 Sultan Tokbaev (Султан Токбаев) 11.45 14.76 Russia 16.8113.0314.4519.4811.45
19 Stepan Mikhailov 14.02 15.16 Russia 14.7017.5114.6416.1514.02
20 Artem Zubarev (Артем Зубарев) 13.11 15.52 Russia 13.9916.1013.1116.4819.69
21 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 12.39 15.76 Russia 16.0618.8517.5612.3913.67
22 Aleksey Bakulin 13.06 15.83 Russia 15.6313.0615.4126.0316.46
23 Daniil Shorohov (Даниил Шорохов) 13.01 17.95 Russia 13.0118.1416.0719.6420.14
24 Timofey Dudko (Тимофей Дудко) 16.33 18.05 Russia 20.0719.7317.7516.3316.66
25 Roman Kaigorodov (Роман Кайгородов) 13.90 18.41 Russia 20.9715.9827.4113.9018.27
26 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 15.09 18.56 Russia 18.4819.4520.6417.7615.09
27 Ilshat Sadykov (Ильшат Садыков) 16.22 18.68 Russia 20.3825.5518.0317.6316.22
28 Pavel Nalimov (Павел Налимов) 17.41 18.74 Russia 18.2918.8719.0517.4119.69
29 Ilia Sesunin (Илья Сесюнин) 17.78 19.19 Russia 17.7818.6917.9120.9723.02
30 Vasily Stasyev 15.81 20.00 Russia 27.1116.6521.8121.5315.81
31 Dmitrii Deringer (Дмитрий Дерингер) 16.12 20.32 Russia 18.6816.1223.49DNF18.80
32 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 18.33 22.18 Russia 22.7223.8725.2818.3319.96
33 Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов) 16.96 22.50 Russia 16.9619.2426.5931.3521.66
34 Danil Nikolaev (Данил Николаев) 20.75 22.96 Russia 26.8321.4523.7123.7220.75
35 Ivan Pugin (Иван Пугин) 19.87 23.46 Russia 19.8721.5928.1920.6128.85
36 Roman Leparsky (Роман Лепарский) 18.50 23.47 Russia 29.4031.1119.7421.2718.50
37 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 20.68 23.51 Russia 23.5322.6524.3720.6824.34
38 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) 20.33 24.77 Russia 22.4928.6724.4920.3327.32
39 Marat Karimov (Марат Каримов) 21.04 25.62 Russia 21.6926.9428.2234.7121.04
40 Matvey Burkov (Матвей Бурков) 29.55 32.05 Russia 32.0932.4429.5533.4431.63
41 Arthur Rodionov (Артур Родионов) 27.98 32.97 Russia 36.5432.02DNF30.3427.98
42 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 28.24 33.78 Russia 41.4730.8235.4028.2435.13
43 Artem Sheptun (Артем Шептун) 35.86 38.38 Russia 51.3736.9939.3135.8638.84
44 Dmitrii Berezhnoi (Дмитрий Бережной) 34.40 38.78 Russia 34.4042.7935.4938.07DNF
45 Egor Kireev (Егор Киреев) 29.30 39.54 Russia 47.6039.4941.1229.3038.01
46 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) 29.88 42.29 Russia 44.0137.5346.8445.3329.88
47 Maxim Arabskii (Максим Арабский) 44.31 54.94 Russia 54.1557.5353.1544.31DNF
48 Daniil Samusev (Даниил Самусев) 57.33 1:05.48 Russia 1:11.941:12.2557.6957.331:06.80
49 Zakhar Budnikov (Захар Будников) 1:02.99 1:07.93 Russia 1:05.721:11.781:19.141:06.301:02.99
50 Michael Prikhodko (Михаил Приходько) 50.84 1:12.05 Russia 2:15.461:12.771:06.841:16.5450.84

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigoriy Barashkin 2.88 3.26 Russia 3.772.942.883.063.97
2 Sergey Kharitonov (Сергей Харитонов) 3.16 3.68 Russia 4.154.073.163.463.50
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.32 3.82 Russia 3.012.324.386.644.06
4 Egor Potapov 2.87 4.03 Russia 3.692.874.683.735.36
5 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 2.73 4.07 Russia 4.774.013.782.734.43
6 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 1.47 4.19 Russia 3.044.694.971.474.84
7 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 3.68 4.22 Russia 4.834.054.303.684.31
8 Alexander Shishkov (Александр Шишков) 3.63 4.82 Russia 4.273.635.985.904.30
9 Ilia Murmulyak 4.15 5.20 Russia 5.054.154.457.186.10
10 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 4.20 5.21 Russia 6.944.204.736.154.76

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.76 3.14 Russia 2.763.563.483.132.80
2 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 2.79 3.39 Russia 3.943.243.552.793.37
3 Grigoriy Barashkin 3.18 3.44 Russia 3.183.293.643.394.64
4 Alexander Shishkov (Александр Шишков) 2.95 3.52 Russia 3.185.513.462.953.93
5 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 3.10 4.06 Russia 3.104.854.103.235.21
6 Egor Potapov 2.12 4.11 Russia 3.893.814.994.632.12
7 Ilia Murmulyak 3.07 4.20 Russia 8.563.075.113.464.02
8 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 3.24 4.30 Russia 3.404.475.035.293.24
9 Sergey Kharitonov (Сергей Харитонов) 3.69 4.36 Russia 4.144.394.553.694.92
10 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 3.86 4.39 Russia 4.593.864.525.844.05
11 Darya Belonogova 2.77 4.87 Russia 4.105.195.325.432.77
12 Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) 3.75 4.91 Russia 5.298.585.063.754.38
13 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 3.97 5.36 Russia 6.054.725.913.975.46
14 Stepan Mikhailov 3.82 5.52 Russia 5.865.126.943.825.59
15 Mikhey Berezuk (Михей Березюк) 5.15 5.73 Russia 5.405.326.596.485.15
16 Pavel Nalimov (Павел Налимов) 4.79 5.89 Russia 4.927.626.754.795.99
17 Vasily Stasyev 3.93 5.91 Russia 5.426.427.315.883.93
18 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 3.99 5.91 Russia 5.756.415.583.999.05
19 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 4.16 6.00 Russia 4.167.336.726.634.65
20 Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов) 3.99 6.10 Russia 6.126.719.205.473.99
21 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 4.95 6.32 Russia 6.899.925.964.956.10
22 Artem Zubarev (Артем Зубарев) 4.66 6.69 Russia 6.538.376.484.667.05
23 Lev Aronov 4.93 6.75 Russia 8.016.257.184.936.82
24 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) 4.43 6.91 Russia 7.746.769.136.244.43
25 Roman Kaigorodov (Роман Кайгородов) 4.55 6.94 Russia 6.507.384.556.938.60
26 Marat Karimov (Марат Каримов) 5.48 7.49 Russia 7.445.488.067.377.67
27 Timofey Dudko (Тимофей Дудко) 4.86 7.58 Russia 4.86DNF9.357.286.12
28 Ivan Pugin (Иван Пугин) 6.05 7.58 Russia 7.568.036.057.467.73
29 Ilia Sesunin (Илья Сесюнин) 5.84 7.62 Russia 6.86DNF5.848.397.62
30 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 4.96 7.82 Russia 6.049.309.608.124.96
31 Roman Leparsky (Роман Лепарский) 6.99 8.04 Russia 7.596.997.739.138.81
32 Matvey Burkov (Матвей Бурков) 7.25 8.80 Russia DNF9.838.507.258.06
33 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 6.83 8.90 Russia 14.098.019.728.966.83
34 Ilshat Sadykov (Ильшат Садыков) 7.10 9.03 Russia 7.1011.827.4110.908.79
35 Aleksey Bakulin 7.17 9.76 Russia 7.1713.697.2913.278.71
36 Danil Nikolaev (Данил Николаев) 7.34 10.77 Russia 14.7312.808.4711.047.34
37 Arthur Rodionov (Артур Родионов) 8.87 10.80 Russia 8.8814.09DNF9.438.87
38 Dmitrii Berezhnoi (Дмитрий Бережной) 7.73 11.11 Russia 14.2811.059.027.7313.27
39 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) 7.54 12.79 Russia 9.57DNF12.567.5416.24
40 Artem Sheptun (Артем Шептун) 10.80 13.63 Russia 14.0511.6415.2017.6810.80
41 Maxim Arabskii (Максим Арабский) 9.97 14.26 Russia 14.119.9717.3211.3619.50
42 Egor Kireev (Егор Киреев) 9.43 16.09 Russia 9.4313.8218.1716.2927.46
43 Zakhar Budnikov (Захар Будников) 12.64 16.90 Russia DNF12.6420.7714.2815.65

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 32.00 34.49 Russia 37.5832.0032.4733.4137.93
2 Ilia Murmulyak 29.33 36.14 Russia 41.3639.8829.3336.3132.22
3 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 36.85 42.56 Russia 48.2440.4941.3145.8736.85
4 Grigoriy Barashkin 40.04 43.87 Russia 43.9144.0449.8943.6740.04
5 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 45.38 49.35 Russia 52.6045.8454.5545.3849.60
6 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 40.31 51.96 Russia 53.2155.5840.3151.5451.12
7 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 53.99 55.73 Russia 54.8756.7655.561:04.0953.99
8 Mikhey Berezuk (Михей Березюк) 51.50 58.13 Russia 55.031:03.3855.991:14.4951.50
9 Sergey Kharitonov (Сергей Харитонов) 50.07 59.38 Russia 1:01.211:02.221:05.0754.7150.07
10 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 57.61 1:02.93 Russia 57.611:08.061:04.0159.061:05.73

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilia Murmulyak 33.32 36.45 Russia 33.3243.8736.6536.2936.42
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 34.76 37.95 Russia 39.3739.5435.8638.6234.76
3 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 38.75 42.49 Russia 38.7550.7841.5540.1145.80
4 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 40.63 46.33 Russia 40.6345.6859.1545.6247.70
5 Grigoriy Barashkin 37.31 46.87 Russia 44.4837.3149.6247.9348.21
6 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 41.44 48.18 Russia 53.521:09.1141.4441.7049.33
7 Mikhey Berezuk (Михей Березюк) 49.17 54.43 Russia 53.9049.1757.1052.281:07.08
8 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 44.21 54.65 Russia 56.0557.3351.7144.2156.20
9 Sergey Kharitonov (Сергей Харитонов) 49.99 58.78 Russia 59.6559.811:17.1756.8849.99
10 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 55.40 1:00.07 Russia 1:03.4658.1455.401:02.8159.25
11 Artem Zubarev (Артем Зубарев) 44.53 1:00.78 Russia 1:12.4844.5357.0952.76DNF
12 Lev Aronov 59.59 1:02.68 Russia 1:03.771:01.351:02.9159.591:05.64
13 Stepan Mikhailov 57.44 1:08.72 Russia 1:04.651:04.6757.441:16.831:19.11
14 Vasily Stasyev 1:02.80 1:08.89 Russia 1:11.081:02.801:07.311:17.581:08.27
15 Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) 1:03.33 1:09.15 Russia 1:13.391:03.331:04.881:14.101:09.19
16 Egor Potapov 1:01.27 1:09.65 Russia 1:08.931:06.051:13.971:01.271:17.61
17 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 55.57 1:19.26 Russia 1:02.1955.57DNF1:12.191:43.39
18 Alexander Shishkov (Александр Шишков) 1:06.50 1:19.54 Russia 1:25.421:06.501:29.351:15.191:18.01
19 Roman Leparsky (Роман Лепарский) 1:14.46 1:21.53 Russia 1:26.471:21.541:14.461:24.611:18.45
20 Pavel Nalimov (Павел Налимов) 1:10.72 1:23.57 Russia 1:34.641:21.801:14.27DNF1:10.72
21 Roman Kaigorodov (Роман Кайгородов) 1:17.63 1:24.85 Russia 1:17.631:48.231:26.321:22.981:25.24
22 Aleksey Bakulin 1:08.86 1:29.87 Russia 1:08.86DNF1:15.331:28.771:45.52
23 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 1:22.64 1:36.50 Russia 1:22.641:34.711:55.341:40.761:34.04
24 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 1:23.56 1:46.07 Russia 1:31.121:31.541:23.56DNF2:15.55
25 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 41.78 DNF Russia 41.7848.09DNFDNFDNF
26 Daniil Shorohov (Даниил Шорохов) 1:41.17 Russia 1:41.171:47.41
27 Matvey Burkov (Матвей Бурков) 1:50.49 Russia 1:54.981:50.49
28 Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов) 2:06.20 Russia 2:16.252:06.20
29 Artem Sheptun (Артем Шептун) 2:19.46 Russia DNF2:19.46
30 Arthur Rodionov (Артур Родионов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
30 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) DNF Russia DNFDNF
30 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 59.36 1:02.53 Russia 59.361:04.551:08.051:02.501:00.55
2 Ilia Murmulyak 57.64 1:04.57 Russia 1:08.1457.641:01.841:03.721:09.49
3 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:20.41 1:25.90 Russia 1:32.861:23.301:23.121:31.291:20.41
4 Darya Belonogova 1:24.06 1:30.23 Russia 1:31.421:34.761:24.061:30.091:29.17
5 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 1:29.64 1:31.80 Russia 1:37.391:34.221:30.741:29.641:30.45
6 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 1:24.42 1:32.58 Russia 1:33.991:29.761:33.981:24.421:37.18
7 Grigoriy Barashkin 1:32.98 1:37.65 Russia 1:32.981:33.251:44.421:44.161:35.55
8 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1:28.14 1:39.25 Russia 1:47.081:45.201:28.141:38.131:34.43
9 Artem Zubarev (Артем Зубарев) 1:34.42 1:53.30 Russia 1:56.191:59.671:48.201:55.501:34.42
10 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 1:55.61 2:06.76 Russia 2:12.582:06.331:55.612:10.782:03.16

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:01.41 1:04.97 Russia 1:06.731:07.161:02.491:05.701:01.41
2 Ilia Murmulyak 1:00.68 1:06.62 Russia 1:11.431:06.001:02.431:00.681:11.55
3 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:22.19 1:26.20 Russia 1:22.191:26.061:28.351:25.291:27.24
4 Darya Belonogova 1:23.58 1:34.08 Russia 1:34.251:32.771:35.211:36.771:23.58
5 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 1:26.80 1:34.87 Russia 1:26.801:27.151:29.841:47.631:47.84
6 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 1:25.40 1:36.39 Russia 1:31.901:25.401:39.451:43.231:37.82
7 Grigoriy Barashkin 1:32.53 1:38.42 Russia 1:41.031:36.661:37.581:32.531:49.82
8 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1:36.81 1:39.40 Russia 1:39.091:47.611:36.811:36.981:42.12
9 Artem Zubarev (Артем Зубарев) 1:43.88 1:45.61 Russia 1:45.741:46.631:43.881:50.231:44.46
10 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 1:53.57 2:02.01 Russia 2:02.022:04.542:10.841:53.571:59.48
11 Vasily Stasyev 1:47.01 2:03.46 Russia 1:59.421:47.012:05.052:05.902:20.90
12 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 1:56.69 2:05.68 Russia 1:58.592:38.101:56.692:16.622:01.83
13 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 1:55.43 2:06.49 Russia 2:15.331:59.592:30.441:55.432:04.55
14 Mikhey Berezuk (Михей Березюк) 2:01.06 2:08.98 Russia 2:07.922:57.302:04.732:14.292:01.06
15 Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) 2:00.31 2:12.91 Russia 2:04.182:22.352:21.142:00.312:13.40
16 Pavel Nalimov (Павел Налимов) 2:15.46 Russia DNF2:15.46
17 Aleksey Bakulin DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Arthur Rodionov (Артур Родионов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Ilia Sesunin (Илья Сесюнин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Lev Aronov DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Marat Karimov (Марат Каримов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:04.52 DNF Russia DNF3:04.523:32.74
2 Roman Leparsky (Роман Лепарский) 3:26.87 DNF Russia DNF3:26.875:09.04
3 Darya Belonogova 3:33.91 DNF Russia DNF3:33.91DNF
4 Grigoriy Barashkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.80 14.74 Russia 11.8014.2717.4013.9715.99
2 Grigoriy Barashkin 14.77 16.32 Russia 15.3214.7717.7819.5815.87
3 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 11.27 17.02 Russia 11.2715.7119.1320.4416.22
4 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 14.89 18.41 Russia 14.8918.3847.0014.9621.88
5 Ilia Murmulyak 18.52 19.21 Russia 18.7918.5229.0418.6720.18
6 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 15.84 19.36 Russia 16.8318.9222.9115.8422.34
7 Lev Aronov 18.09 20.62 Russia 19.8621.2821.0820.9218.09
8 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 16.52 22.47 Russia 21.8516.5223.0622.5123.16
9 Darya Belonogova 17.88 23.01 Russia 21.5623.4117.8824.0524.74
10 Mikhey Berezuk (Михей Березюк) 27.09 51.40 Russia DNF27.0927.3551.651:15.21

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 15.46 16.10 Russia 15.9015.4615.8916.5218.32
2 Grigoriy Barashkin 13.49 16.17 Russia 18.6715.7721.0013.4914.08
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 14.66 17.55 Russia 19.6415.3527.3017.6514.66
4 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 16.22 17.75 Russia 18.7716.6217.8516.2219.35
5 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 16.88 19.89 Russia 20.7220.7218.2420.9816.88
6 Alexey Polyashov 17.66 20.76 Russia 24.4725.6919.1517.6618.65
7 Ilia Murmulyak 18.79 21.62 Russia 19.5926.3618.7927.7518.90
8 Darya Belonogova 16.70 22.33 Russia 18.3923.8125.3124.7916.70
9 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 19.89 23.42 Russia 25.3426.2822.1319.8922.78
10 Lev Aronov 16.34 23.74 Russia 16.3420.9627.3426.7623.50
11 Mikhey Berezuk (Михей Березюк) 19.67 26.69 Russia 33.3819.6726.6824.1529.23
12 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 24.70 29.49 Russia 27.3331.8729.2636.9524.70
13 Artem Zubarev (Артем Зубарев) 22.92 29.81 Russia 29.3822.9232.6253.4527.43
14 Alexander Shishkov (Александр Шишков) 23.38 31.33 Russia 34.0129.9636.4223.3830.02
15 Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) 28.03 32.01 Russia 31.3128.0334.691:02.0630.02
16 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 25.59 34.00 Russia 50.0125.5934.4134.2333.35
17 Vasily Stasyev 35.52 41.67 Russia 49.0735.5242.1741.4241.41
18 Roman Kaigorodov (Роман Кайгородов) 28.73 42.23 Russia 28.7340.27DNF51.9534.46
19 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 45.01 46.17 Russia 45.7254.3946.8245.9645.01
20 Egor Potapov 37.80 46.33 Russia 43.8046.8257.1848.3737.80
21 Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов) 47.25 50.09 Russia 47.2547.3550.2252.7153.51
22 Ilshat Sadykov (Ильшат Садыков) 37.11 56.39 Russia 1:23.0137.111:09.3555.3944.42
23 Ilia Sesunin (Илья Сесюнин) 51.48 Russia 51.481:01.74
24 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 51.91 Russia 51.91DNF
25 Marat Karimov (Марат Каримов) 58.96 Russia 58.96DNF
26 Arthur Rodionov (Артур Родионов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
26 Egor Kireev (Егор Киреев) DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilia Murmulyak 1:01.95 1:05.67 Russia 1:01.951:08.561:04.021:18.041:04.44
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:09.13 1:10.61 Russia 1:24.441:09.721:09.131:09.181:12.93
3 Grigoriy Barashkin 1:11.29 1:13.72 Russia 1:18.251:11.291:13.281:14.301:13.59
4 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:19.57 1:22.39 Russia 1:25.081:21.731:19.571:25.831:20.35
5 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1:12.53 1:23.10 Russia 1:20.921:30.441:38.671:12.531:17.93
6 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 1:16.35 1:24.82 Russia 1:16.351:33.061:23.791:43.171:17.61
7 Darya Belonogova 1:16.77 1:34.45 Russia 1:34.121:32.551:36.681:45.791:16.77
8 Artem Zubarev (Артем Зубарев) 1:30.62 1:39.45 Russia 1:43.062:45.131:35.761:39.521:30.62
9 Vasily Stasyev 1:49.13 1:58.72 Russia 1:53.312:29.301:49.132:09.031:53.82
10 Lev Aronov 1:54.50 2:02.35 Russia 2:14.851:54.501:56.072:00.412:10.56
11 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 1:53.03 2:05.63 Russia 1:56.531:53.032:09.602:10.762:18.87
12 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 1:59.54 DNF Russia 1:59.54DNFDNFDNFDNF
13 Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) 2:16.96 DNF Russia 2:54.702:16.962:31.96DNFDNF
14 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 2:39.84 Russia 3:02.302:39.84
15 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 2:52.60 Russia 3:04.192:52.60
16 Artem Sheptun (Артем Шептун) DNF Russia DNFDNF
16 Arthur Rodionov (Артур Родионов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
16 Egor Kireev (Егор Киреев) DNF Russia DNFDNF
16 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) DNF Russia DNFDNF
16 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Egor Potapov 4.97 5.41 Russia 4.975.225.845.166.03
2 Grigoriy Barashkin 4.75 5.63 Russia 5.80DNF5.825.284.75
3 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.22 7.21 Russia 7.537.646.226.479.27
4 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 5.52 7.30 Russia 7.5811.176.657.685.52
5 Darya Belonogova 5.59 7.33 Russia 8.647.557.896.555.59
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 5.97 7.44 Russia 7.8712.365.977.447.00
7 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 5.29 7.51 Russia 9.875.297.007.038.50
8 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 6.62 7.72 Russia 6.627.217.918.038.13
9 Sergey Kharitonov (Сергей Харитонов) 6.07 8.24 Russia 9.226.079.259.536.26
10 Roman Kaigorodov (Роман Кайгородов) 9.09 10.81 Russia 9.6311.5511.2412.789.09

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigoriy Barashkin 4.84 5.42 Russia 5.604.845.664.996.32
2 Egor Potapov 3.61 5.85 Russia 3.616.046.175.865.66
3 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 5.04 5.88 Russia 5.865.047.576.465.32
4 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 3.89 5.98 Russia 3.896.075.926.365.94
5 Sergey Kharitonov (Сергей Харитонов) 5.01 6.09 Russia 6.979.255.665.635.01
6 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 4.44 6.46 Russia 5.966.097.324.448.92
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 4.71 6.85 Russia 6.425.918.214.719.97
8 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 4.97 6.87 Russia 4.9711.316.256.897.48
9 Darya Belonogova 6.13 6.91 Russia 6.138.386.467.306.97
10 Roman Kaigorodov (Роман Кайгородов) 6.83 8.01 Russia 8.018.156.837.8710.87
11 Vasily Stasyev 7.40 8.03 Russia 8.037.788.2711.437.40
12 Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) 7.32 8.31 Russia 7.3212.368.458.278.20
13 Lev Aronov 7.30 8.44 Russia 9.358.4210.127.307.54
14 Mikhey Berezuk (Михей Березюк) 5.97 8.76 Russia 9.0011.587.815.979.46
15 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 6.24 8.81 Russia 7.848.5010.096.2410.29
16 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 7.62 9.32 Russia 7.6210.808.4411.678.71
17 Ivan Pugin (Иван Пугин) 5.97 9.65 Russia 5.9710.6716.319.748.54
18 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 6.76 9.80 Russia DNF9.386.768.9311.08
19 Marat Karimov (Марат Каримов) 8.42 9.85 Russia 9.629.3811.278.4210.56
20 Matvey Burkov (Матвей Бурков) 7.21 10.08 Russia 13.5511.179.177.219.90
21 Dmitrii Deringer (Дмитрий Дерингер) 9.31 10.44 Russia 9.3111.209.3510.7711.83
22 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 9.78 10.56 Russia 9.8511.849.789.9816.07
23 Pavel Nalimov (Павел Налимов) 8.74 12.12 Russia 9.4517.0915.0511.858.74
24 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 12.34 13.87 Russia 15.4712.6313.5112.3415.67
25 Aleksey Bakulin 9.86 14.48 Russia 14.9113.0815.449.8616.45
26 Maxim Arabskii (Максим Арабский) 12.29 14.65 Russia 14.5216.8215.0114.4212.29
27 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) 8.72 14.86 Russia 8.7216.2715.1113.1921.74
28 Ilia Sesunin (Илья Сесюнин) 13.44 15.05 Russia 18.4215.6414.5013.4415.02
29 Arthur Rodionov (Артур Родионов) 9.49 15.08 Russia 9.4915.1914.3215.7216.02
30 Egor Kireev (Егор Киреев) 8.40 15.95 Russia 18.4728.7215.958.4013.42
31 Zakhar Budnikov (Захар Будников) 13.12 16.74 Russia 13.7413.1215.9520.53DNF
32 Artem Sheptun (Артем Шептун) 9.36 17.58 Russia 9.3616.5217.3918.8420.22
33 Danil Nikolaev (Данил Николаев) 16.11 17.80 Russia 16.8522.7720.0616.5016.11
34 Ilshat Sadykov (Ильшат Садыков) 11.69 19.32 Russia 21.3521.0411.6915.5724.61
35 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) 16.19 20.21 Russia 18.9023.3118.4223.7316.19
36 Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов) 18.49 20.28 Russia 18.4931.4418.6522.0920.09
37 Dmitrii Berezhnoi (Дмитрий Бережной) 10.18 22.07 Russia 31.6119.4810.18DNF15.11

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigoriy Barashkin 3.82 5.46 Russia 5.864.655.867.573.82
2 Darya Belonogova 3.68 5.78 Russia 6.413.688.175.115.82
3 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 4.74 6.69 Russia 7.614.745.837.796.63
4 Sergey Kharitonov (Сергей Харитонов) 4.52 6.76 Russia 6.054.526.228.348.02
5 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 5.43 8.53 Russia 9.059.4211.655.437.12
6 Roman Kaigorodov (Роман Кайгородов) 7.76 9.58 Russia 7.768.8612.058.2411.65
7 Roman Leparsky (Роман Лепарский) 4.99 9.91 Russia 9.364.9911.7610.2510.13
8 Lev Aronov 8.00 10.17 Russia 8.0012.8110.6310.009.87
9 Egor Potapov 7.27 10.66 Russia 9.4913.907.2721.448.58
10 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 5.66 11.65 Russia 14.385.6613.599.2412.11

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigoriy Barashkin 3.90 4.50 Russia 5.065.194.073.904.37
2 Darya Belonogova 2.96 5.79 Russia 5.796.802.965.466.11
3 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 6.71 6.86 Russia 7.016.7110.906.766.82
4 Sergey Kharitonov (Сергей Харитонов) 6.73 7.26 Russia 8.0011.896.736.926.86
5 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 7.80 8.52 Russia 7.8313.557.808.489.26
6 Roman Kaigorodov (Роман Кайгородов) 7.02 9.04 Russia 7.119.487.0210.7210.54
7 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.27 9.83 Russia 7.8111.6711.0610.626.27
8 Lev Aronov 6.29 10.18 Russia DNF12.046.296.5111.98
9 Egor Potapov 8.11 10.20 Russia 14.4710.5111.908.198.11
10 Roman Leparsky (Роман Лепарский) 6.05 10.39 Russia DNF9.946.057.9113.33
11 Artem Zubarev (Артем Зубарев) 6.91 11.12 Russia 11.519.616.9117.5512.25
12 Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) 9.46 11.15 Russia 10.8812.069.4611.8210.75
13 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 6.09 12.03 Russia 9.3214.10DNF6.0912.67
14 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 9.21 12.48 Russia 14.6012.259.2110.6017.55
15 Pavel Nalimov (Павел Налимов) 8.68 13.54 Russia 15.1013.4212.3014.898.68
16 Vasily Stasyev 9.74 14.69 Russia 21.0721.8311.1511.869.74
17 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 11.55 14.79 Russia 11.5513.8012.9421.2417.62
18 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 12.48 15.05 Russia 17.0912.7918.0015.2712.48
19 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 8.57 15.75 Russia 13.578.5715.8417.8525.10
20 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) 12.58 16.49 Russia 17.9516.2634.4315.2612.58
21 Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов) 13.06 18.18 Russia 28.7923.3716.9713.0614.20
22 Aleksey Bakulin 16.19 18.48 Russia 26.0316.2916.1922.1916.96
23 Zakhar Budnikov (Захар Будников) 17.00 18.87 Russia 18.3623.1118.8819.3717.00
24 Artem Sheptun (Артем Шептун) 15.35 18.98 Russia 23.4322.6315.3516.5117.81
25 Egor Kireev (Егор Киреев) 20.61 21.35 Russia 20.8123.2422.4020.6120.84
26 Ilia Sesunin (Илья Сесюнин) 17.82 21.95 Russia 18.95DNF18.8828.0117.82
27 Ilshat Sadykov (Ильшат Садыков) 15.04 25.55 Russia 41.8433.4215.0420.1823.04
28 Dmitrii Berezhnoi (Дмитрий Бережной) 12.19 29.26 Russia 37.3721.8412.19DNF28.56
29 Matvey Burkov (Матвей Бурков) 15.29 30.71 Russia 15.2931.88DNF32.3627.89
30 Marat Karimov (Марат Каримов) 4.08 DNF Russia DNF10.814.0810.65DNF
31 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 4.48 DNF Russia DNF4.486.50DNFDNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 9.58 13.05 Russia 9.5820.3211.7214.1913.25
2 Lev Aronov 11.65 14.99 Russia 11.6517.7511.7116.5416.72
3 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 10.85 15.75 Russia 22.2910.8510.8924.7514.08
4 Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) 17.48 18.85 Russia 19.2119.8417.4818.9918.34
5 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 13.57 19.13 Russia 14.7913.5727.2115.3831.99
6 Darya Belonogova 17.27 20.84 Russia 21.9222.6817.2720.5020.11
7 Vasily Stasyev 22.70 32.33 Russia 35.3531.3822.7037.1230.27
8 Grigoriy Barashkin 26.77 32.88 Russia 43.6035.4431.0332.1826.77
9 Timofey Dudko (Тимофей Дудко) 20.47 34.29 Russia 20.4733.8447.8121.23DNF
10 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 23.90 34.77 Russia 42.9433.6032.8037.9123.90
11 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 30.78 41.34 Russia 47.3952.4630.7839.6836.94
12 Pavel Nalimov (Павел Налимов) 31.75 44.53 Russia 41.58DNF39.6331.7552.37
13 Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) 33.74 47.50 Russia 40.7653.9233.7456.4147.81
14 Mikhey Berezuk (Михей Березюк) 25.48 1:01.04 Russia 1:11.4952.8325.48DNF58.79
15 Valentin Pershanov (Валентин Першанов) 58.60 1:14.20 Russia 58.601:13.281:28.14DNF1:01.17
16 Artem Sheptun (Артем Шептун) 1:09.61 Russia DNF1:09.61
17 Arthur Rodionov (Артур Родионов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов) DNF Russia DNFDNF