Brno Autumn 2019


Date
Sep 28 - 29, 2019
City
Brno, Czech Republic
Venue

Pavilon v Lužánkách

Address
Lidická 1880/50, 602 00 Černá Pole
Organizers
Arseniy Kuprin, Matěj Grohmann, and Tomáš Nguyen
WCA Delegate
Linus Frész
Contact

cubing.czech@gmail.com

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Více informací naleznete zde / For more informations go here: https://fyft.cz/cs/content/157-brno-registrace

Events
Main event
Competitors
87
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 350 Kč (Czech Koruna).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Registration fee: 450 CZK for 2 days, 350 CZK for 1 day
Payment is online. You can pay registration here: https://fyft.cz/cs/content/157-brno-registrace

Registrační poplatek: 450 kč na dva dny, 350 kč za jeden den.
Platba je přes internet. Registraci můžete zaplatit zde: https://fyft.cz/cs/content/157-brno-registrace

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Matěj Grohmann won with an average of 8.15 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Marek Majerik finished second (8.68) and Tomáš Zatroch finished third (8.90).

Adam Chodyniecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.82 9.43 Poland 12.529.159.208.829.94
Second round 7 8.25 10.14 Poland 11.4310.6715.158.258.31
First round 5 8.06 9.30 Poland 9.368.9610.599.588.06
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 51.91 59.59 Poland 59.5251.911:01.1358.131:12.01
First round 16 49.86 58.62 Poland 1:01.0949.861:01.7857.7257.06
Pyraminx Final 3 4.40 5.49 Poland 5.634.407.006.224.61
Second round 2 3.67 4.35 Poland 4.113.765.188.033.67
First round 3 2.93 4.38 Poland 5.024.944.052.934.14

Adam Hlavín - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 15.12 18.52 Czech Republic 22.8517.6615.1220.3117.59
First round 44 18.90 20.23 Czech Republic 19.9618.9021.7520.7519.97
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 1:13.18 Czech Republic 1:13.181:17.18
First round 32 1:10.11 Czech Republic 1:15.251:10.11
5x5x5 Cube Second round 22 1:52.21 2:01.90 Czech Republic 2:16.442:01.952:09.881:52.211:53.88
First round 22 2:02.38 Czech Republic 2:20.912:02.38
Megaminx Second round 13 1:43.84 1:51.55 Czech Republic 1:53.552:20.901:53.751:43.841:47.36
First round 12 1:32.41 1:46.90 Czech Republic 1:37.491:32.411:50.911:54.631:52.29
Pyraminx Second round 25 6.13 10.91 Czech Republic 12.969.5610.2213.386.13
First round 25 9.41 11.78 Czech Republic 13.669.4112.589.9012.85

Adam Jašek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 61 24.28 26.38 Czech Republic 30.7124.2825.1826.3627.60
First round 62 24.15 26.56 Czech Republic 26.0845.3026.9524.1526.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:48.50 Czech Republic 1:55.691:48.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 1:23.15 Czech Republic 1:43.081:23.15
Pyraminx First round 54 12.03 20.30 Czech Republic 20.0812.0320.1523.2820.66

Alena Kmeťová - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 24.96 28.55 Czech Republic 24.9625.3937.2829.9830.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 3:55.81 Czech Republic 3:55.81DNF
Pyraminx Second round 38 13.61 17.29 Czech Republic 13.8813.6121.46DNF16.54
First round 40 11.16 16.63 Czech Republic 14.1411.1620.9021.7514.86

Alex Kakáč - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 11.01 13.58 Czech Republic 14.0011.0115.7714.8311.90
First round 14 12.14 12.73 Czech Republic 13.7112.1416.6412.3012.18
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 54.02 1:08.90 Czech Republic 1:01.211:08.901:16.5954.021:20.04
First round 25 1:02.44 1:10.06 Czech Republic 1:02.441:11.561:12.601:06.031:18.16
5x5x5 Cube Second round 20 1:42.91 1:55.62 Czech Republic 2:16.731:42.911:51.651:52.462:02.75
First round 17 1:45.80 1:52.41 Czech Republic 1:47.452:03.111:56.361:53.411:45.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 1:01.48 Czech Republic 1:03.551:01.48
Pyraminx Second round 15 7.31 8.77 Czech Republic 8.437.317.6111.8410.26
First round 17 9.50 10.22 Czech Republic 9.5010.2411.069.8810.53

Antonín Rous - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 12.41 14.48 Czech Republic 16.2813.8316.0312.4113.58
First round 30 14.18 16.72 Czech Republic 15.1416.3918.6214.1818.86

Arseniy Kuprin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:15.48 1:18.88 Russia 1:25.161:15.481:20.461:15.721:20.47
Second round 9 1:21.02 1:25.36 Russia 1:25.411:21.581:21.021:29.081:29.91
First round 8 1:18.75 1:26.09 Russia 1:18.751:31.841:27.011:20.841:30.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 27.02 40.88 Russia 52.2527.0247.3945.1330.12
First round 24 33.28 40.37 Russia 34.6633.28DNF48.6537.80
Clock Final 8 14.08 17.07 Russia 17.0214.0818.8815.3120.91
Megaminx First round 23 3:34.17 Russia DNF3:34.17

Damian Wałoszek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 17.65 19.42 Czech Republic 21.5217.6529.4617.9118.84
First round 43 16.34 19.91 Czech Republic 16.3420.9322.3727.5616.44
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 1:03.78 1:11.78 Czech Republic 1:03.781:11.181:24.041:09.151:15.02
First round 39 1:20.83 Czech Republic 1:47.661:20.83
Pyraminx Second round 36 11.69 16.35 Czech Republic 11.6917.70DNF13.9317.43
First round 37 11.92 16.02 Czech Republic 19.1615.8813.0321.2111.92

Daniel Doleček - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 19.59 22.93 Czech Republic 21.6523.9323.2134.9419.59
First round 58 19.16 25.77 Czech Republic 27.7819.1626.9422.5929.36

Daniel Doležal - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 45.08 53.39 Czech Republic 1:01.3855.2258.8445.0846.11
Pyraminx First round 45 11.00 17.24 Czech Republic DNF11.0012.8117.9420.97

Daniel Kobolka - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 18.08 21.16 Czech Republic 21.1523.1818.0819.1423.47
First round 45 18.32 20.51 Czech Republic 23.6318.3220.1220.4121.00
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 1:10.57 Czech Republic 1:10.571:23.36
First round 24 1:01.46 1:09.02 Czech Republic 1:38.561:08.771:15.301:01.461:03.00
Pyraminx Second round 40 15.52 20.80 Czech Republic 16.8015.5218.7526.8433.53
First round 34 12.58 15.16 Czech Republic 12.8620.0113.2519.3612.58

David Edwards - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 16.03 18.43 Czech Republic 20.6116.0320.9817.5017.18
First round 33 14.59 17.02 Czech Republic 15.6517.1521.9414.5918.25
4x4x4 Cube Second round 38 1:32.73 Czech Republic 1:33.311:32.73
First round 37 1:19.52 Czech Republic 1:19.521:48.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 25.97 32.13 Czech Republic 31.5236.5655.4325.9728.31
Second round 16 24.30 30.95 Czech Republic 25.6631.8624.3049.4335.33
First round 16 30.33 32.50 Czech Republic 30.3331.7539.5234.1331.63
Megaminx Second round 17 2:09.47 2:20.68 Czech Republic DNF2:10.022:09.472:23.132:28.89
First round 15 2:03.43 Czech Republic 2:03.432:18.03
Pyraminx Second round 31 8.51 13.47 Czech Republic 15.3719.159.9015.158.51
First round 26 10.25 11.81 Czech Republic 10.8811.6120.2012.9310.25

David Mirgus - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 17.35 26.25 Czech Republic 26.91DNF17.3532.1319.72
First round 63 24.82 26.78 Czech Republic 28.5127.7227.4525.1824.82
4x4x4 Cube Second round 37 1:29.34 Czech Republic 1:45.061:29.34
First round 36 1:17.58 Czech Republic 1:17.581:52.95
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 2:35.80 Czech Republic 2:44.262:35.80
Pyraminx Second round 22 8.52 10.60 Czech Republic 10.8110.1310.9110.868.52
First round 31 11.52 14.35 Czech Republic 11.5215.2812.4615.3017.00

David Vychodil - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 30.31 35.49 Czech Republic 30.4734.2641.7530.31DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 2:10.23 Czech Republic 2:10.232:49.22
Pyraminx First round 47 9.48 17.71 Czech Republic 20.119.4813.4319.5822.35

Emma Beranová - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 33.30 36.64 Czech Republic 36.8038.5633.3045.2234.56

Filip Horňák - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 13.97 15.74 Czech Republic 15.4415.4616.3313.9716.77
First round 21 13.30 13.82 Czech Republic 13.3613.3015.6113.5714.52
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 52.40 55.20 Czech Republic 59.6856.5355.8152.4053.27
First round 18 52.91 59.62 Czech Republic 1:00.7055.471:02.691:03.7752.91

Filip Konček - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 12.60 14.30 Czech Republic 13.7915.0414.3812.6014.72
First round 25 12.84 15.03 Czech Republic 14.6814.1517.5612.8416.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 26.79 31.10 Czech Republic 26.7937.0227.8629.9135.52
Second round 18 29.65 34.78 Czech Republic 36.3829.6535.0832.8836.61
First round 20 33.17 35.30 Czech Republic 35.7135.4340.4934.7733.17
Pyraminx Second round 29 8.09 12.07 Czech Republic 9.4711.7914.968.0918.77
First round 22 7.38 11.35 Czech Republic 7.3813.3810.7911.4611.80

František Socha - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 12.13 13.93 Czech Republic 14.1812.3712.1315.2415.53
First round 16 11.43 13.23 Czech Republic 12.6212.5914.6411.4314.48
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 42.74 49.11 Czech Republic 48.6342.7450.1848.5253.80
First round 9 42.93 47.37 Czech Republic 42.9344.9946.8750.2651.21
5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 1:43.30 1:55.48 Czech Republic 1:55.861:43.301:56.291:54.291:58.43
First round 19 1:48.65 1:55.63 Czech Republic DNF1:48.651:49.071:53.212:04.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 39.19 43.51 Czech Republic 39.1941.9448.2540.3549.75
First round 22 35.52 38.61 Czech Republic 39.6836.9035.5239.2540.83
Megaminx First round 21 3:16.00 Czech Republic 3:16.003:46.18
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.97 9.01 Czech Republic 13.859.538.678.834.97
First round 15 6.38 9.13 Czech Republic 10.9711.359.377.066.38

Jakub Drobný - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.51 11.06 Slovakia 11.489.5112.039.6612.15
Second round 4 7.55 9.76 Slovakia 10.309.599.407.5511.71
First round 6 8.94 9.38 Slovakia 10.089.148.949.829.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.22 39.97 Slovakia 38.8536.2245.6743.3037.75
Second round 4 31.39 37.52 Slovakia 38.9132.9031.3940.8340.74
First round 4 32.06 35.38 Slovakia 35.7532.0637.3035.0235.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:09.08 1:12.41 Slovakia 1:10.761:09.081:13.221:20.321:13.24
Second round 5 1:04.61 1:11.03 Slovakia 1:17.501:04.611:07.681:10.771:14.65
First round 5 1:02.12 1:11.77 Slovakia 1:02.121:04.221:27.051:27.261:04.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.54 20.83 Slovakia 21.1530.0116.5421.1820.15
Second round 7 17.16 18.69 Slovakia 21.1818.3718.5017.1619.19
First round 6 18.79 19.36 Slovakia 21.5319.7219.3319.0318.79
Clock Final 3 11.09 11.58 Slovakia 11.2411.94DNF11.5511.09
Megaminx Final 1 44.67 51.18 Slovakia 44.6754.2549.5859.2349.72
Second round 1 51.06 52.00 Slovakia 51.1852.3652.4751.0654.42
First round 2 46.94 50.88 Slovakia 53.0246.9451.0851.6049.97
Pyraminx Final 12 3.10 DNF Slovakia 3.103.49DNFDNF4.02
Second round 1 2.33 3.00 Slovakia 2.337.323.333.272.41
First round 1 2.32 3.21 Slovakia 2.854.063.063.712.32

Jakub Hájek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 17.42 22.63 Czech Republic 44.4919.3623.3617.4225.16
First round 52 18.16 23.01 Czech Republic 23.4119.81DNF18.1625.82
Pyraminx Second round 27 8.37 11.23 Czech Republic 8.5415.2214.4010.758.37
First round 29 8.94 14.02 Czech Republic 21.5211.4418.528.9412.11

Jakub Černý - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 15.50 21.27 Czech Republic 23.06DNF25.0315.5015.71
First round 26 12.21 16.17 Czech Republic 12.2117.7117.3415.4115.76
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 58.78 1:03.89 Czech Republic 1:01.661:06.411:07.8458.781:03.61
First round 23 54.47 1:05.10 Czech Republic 1:36.981:04.3354.471:02.431:08.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:51.61 1:58.61 Czech Republic 1:54.281:51.611:53.792:07.752:10.95
Second round 14 1:35.27 1:49.26 Czech Republic 1:55.471:35.271:52.211:40.111:59.41
First round 18 1:45.73 1:54.04 Czech Republic 1:57.551:57.252:07.971:45.731:47.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 33.09 36.38 Czech Republic 42.4638.2333.0937.3133.61
First round 25 29.21 40.67 Czech Republic 41.921:08.4334.3329.2145.75
Megaminx First round 20 2:58.11 Czech Republic 2:58.113:13.75
Pyraminx Second round 19 7.31 9.79 Czech Republic 7.319.5112.5710.149.72
First round 24 9.72 11.64 Czech Republic 13.9710.009.7210.96DNF

Jan Graffe - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 16.83 19.68 Czech Republic 20.2520.7816.8318.0022.34
First round 41 17.83 19.59 Czech Republic 17.8320.4121.2717.8920.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 54.69 Czech Republic 1:11.2854.69

Jan Klusáček - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 32.35 39.20 Czech Republic 35.0846.7553.5632.3535.76

Jan Kret - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 15.95 16.70 Czech Republic 15.9517.4416.6417.6916.02
First round 36 14.86 17.75 Czech Republic 16.1917.7721.0819.2814.86
4x4x4 Cube Second round 40 1:45.37 Czech Republic 1:45.372:18.16
First round 40 1:31.05 Czech Republic 1:57.081:31.05
Pyraminx First round 50 14.15 18.97 Czech Republic 38.0121.7219.5215.6814.15

Jan Křížka - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 33.65 35.26 Czech Republic 40.5833.6533.7837.4334.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:44.22 Czech Republic 2:11.801:44.22
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 2:57.63 Czech Republic 3:32.522:57.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 1:04.21 Czech Republic 1:20.531:04.21
Clock Final 4 11.72 13.10 Czech Republic 12.2215.3111.7214.3812.69
Pyraminx Second round 37 9.12 17.05 Czech Republic 28.5611.8626.139.1213.15
First round 30 6.23 14.19 Czech Republic 10.1526.7014.4917.946.23

Jan Maršálek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 22.35 24.59 Czech Republic 24.1822.3526.6322.9726.93
First round 60 22.30 26.11 Czech Republic 22.3031.4424.1128.3325.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 53.88 Czech Republic 53.881:21.27
Pyraminx First round 55 15.66 20.99 Czech Republic 25.0015.6625.1619.2118.75

Jan Riedl - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 10.83 12.65 Czech Republic 12.2514.3017.9311.4010.83
First round 13 11.16 12.40 Czech Republic 11.8613.5016.7511.8411.16
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 56.27 57.24 Czech Republic 1:11.1356.2756.5558.8656.31
First round 21 55.69 1:02.47 Czech Republic 57.801:06.2855.691:07.521:03.33
5x5x5 Cube Second round 25 2:02.57 2:24.01 Czech Republic 2:10.842:02.572:55.392:29.552:31.65
First round 25 2:11.75 Czech Republic 2:13.592:11.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 32.46 36.72 Czech Republic 43.5040.4835.3434.3432.46
First round 18 27.31 33.69 Czech Republic 27.3143.5633.3132.1835.58
Clock Final 7 13.87 16.33 Czech Republic DNF18.0715.8113.8715.11
Pyraminx Final 2 3.75 4.99 Czech Republic 3.756.225.724.774.47
Second round 5 3.43 4.68 Czech Republic 3.433.694.418.985.94
First round 4 3.18 4.47 Czech Republic 4.944.503.9712.633.18

Jan Schoř - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 16.52 20.13 Czech Republic 19.6419.8516.5220.9124.97
First round 42 17.70 19.63 Czech Republic 22.2220.2518.7717.7019.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 29.56 39.35 Czech Republic 45.4429.5632.7239.88DNF
First round 26 38.82 43.69 Czech Republic 45.4442.0043.641:26.5738.82
Pyraminx Second round 24 10.10 10.84 Czech Republic 10.3310.1016.7410.3611.83
First round 39 11.29 16.43 Czech Republic 17.6113.4411.2918.4018.25

Jan Vepřek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 29.86 33.12 Czech Republic 29.8633.0433.8632.4738.98
Pyraminx First round 41 11.76 16.73 Czech Republic 11.7621.2717.1517.3615.67

Jindřich Halabala - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 17.16 19.97 Czech Republic 26.8118.5521.5717.1619.80
First round 37 16.16 18.10 Czech Republic 19.0620.7318.7416.4916.16
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 1:00.26 1:03.69 Czech Republic 1:00.261:08.021:00.711:02.34DNF
First round 17 52.73 58.94 Czech Republic 57.0852.7355.801:03.951:06.05
5x5x5 Cube Second round 24 1:55.17 2:11.67 Czech Republic 2:20.972:07.441:55.172:10.022:17.56
First round 24 2:10.13 Czech Republic 2:15.802:10.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 38.52 39.95 Czech Republic 39.1342.0638.5241.1839.53
First round 15 30.66 32.20 Czech Republic 30.9439.2831.3134.3430.66
Clock Final 1 8.81 9.96 Czech Republic 8.968.8110.2411.9610.69
Megaminx Second round 14 1:52.61 1:54.56 Czech Republic 1:55.401:54.901:53.382:12.411:52.61
First round 13 1:44.83 1:55.27 Czech Republic 1:44.831:53.931:55.461:56.421:59.13
Pyraminx Second round 18 6.13 9.37 Czech Republic 6.1310.289.679.538.92
First round 10 5.61 6.94 Czech Republic 8.159.696.155.616.52

Jonáš Mach - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 32.92 37.17 Czech Republic 37.0332.9235.6838.7939.08

Josef Blažek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 20.95 33.00 Czech Republic 20.9527.7644.5526.68DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 1:08.91 1:14.91 Czech Republic 1:08.911:34.221:09.991:13.501:21.23
First round 30 1:07.96 1:17.49 Czech Republic DNF1:07.961:15.561:13.411:23.50

Kateřina Chlupová - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 23.69 26.32 Czech Republic 32.9427.9826.9223.6924.07
First round 61 20.55 26.40 Czech Republic 20.5524.3429.3325.5331.65
Pyraminx Second round 35 10.52 15.78 Czech Republic 10.5228.9613.4420.8613.04
First round 33 13.55 14.94 Czech Republic 16.1847.4413.5513.7614.88

Klára Žeravská - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 54.19 58.00 Czech Republic 56.721:00.4754.191:28.4056.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 2:38.79 Czech Republic 2:38.79DNF

Kristýna Vaštová - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 11.97 13.26 Czech Republic 18.9712.5112.6014.6811.97
First round 22 12.65 14.11 Czech Republic 14.4613.8212.6514.0515.53
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 1:18.52 Czech Republic 1:24.091:18.52
First round 27 1:06.07 1:12.39 Czech Republic 1:16.661:06.071:27.431:10.721:09.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 2:44.28 Czech Republic 3:50.532:44.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 38.89 44.55 Czech Republic 43.0338.8959.5546.2544.37
Clock Final 12 30.95 Czech Republic DNF30.95
Pyraminx First round 56 10.16 22.57 Czech Republic 12.1516.2139.3610.16DNF

Linus Frész - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 13.77 14.71 Germany 14.7716.0014.2815.0913.77
First round 17 9.86 13.48 Germany 13.849.8613.7013.9612.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 52.80 56.85 Germany 1:00.3755.6657.8452.8057.06
Second round 11 41.12 48.07 Germany 50.4144.2850.7841.1249.52
First round 13 54.56 57.65 Germany 54.5656.7155.801:08.561:00.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:22.96 1:27.43 Germany 1:25.151:30.771:26.361:22.961:35.21
Second round 10 1:20.02 1:29.47 Germany 1:34.521:34.641:28.711:25.181:20.02
First round 9 1:18.55 1:27.38 Germany 1:21.741:29.391:36.191:18.551:31.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.81 23.63 Germany 23.6528.1923.0620.8124.18
Second round 14 21.44 28.77 Germany 26.6821.4429.8429.7830.30
First round 12 23.80 31.06 Germany DNF24.8223.8033.7434.63
Megaminx Final 5 57.83 1:03.19 Germany 57.831:06.9758.461:05.961:05.15
Second round 5 59.55 1:13.32 Germany 1:24.0759.551:22.451:04.941:12.56
First round 6 1:09.28 1:14.46 Germany 1:23.711:18.681:09.281:09.941:14.77
Pyraminx Final 10 6.68 9.09 Germany 10.196.688.558.5315.98
Second round 10 5.78 7.13 Germany 6.566.947.888.775.78
First round 14 6.31 8.63 Germany 11.297.106.317.49DNF

Lukáš Majer - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 12.86 14.93 Czech Republic 16.0612.8616.6913.6115.11
First round 32 14.97 16.81 Czech Republic 18.9315.6114.9719.3415.90
4x4x4 Cube Second round 36 1:25.25 Czech Republic 1:25.251:26.07
First round 38 1:19.83 Czech Republic 1:32.461:19.83
Pyraminx Second round 21 8.96 10.47 Czech Republic 10.9710.6311.729.808.96
First round 35 9.59 15.76 Czech Republic 26.0016.6815.9014.719.59

Lukáš Osúch - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 27.25 28.50 Slovakia 28.2529.3442.0527.9127.25
Pyraminx Second round 34 13.24 15.24 Slovakia 24.0816.2214.4015.0913.24
First round 38 14.22 16.25 Slovakia 15.5215.7217.5218.9414.22

Marek Majerik - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.26 8.68 Slovakia 9.008.268.808.308.95
Second round 2 7.38 8.44 Slovakia 7.389.408.738.418.19
First round 3 8.44 8.86 Slovakia 9.029.219.118.448.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.03 33.33 Slovakia 37.2535.7530.0331.2033.03
Second round 2 31.50 33.28 Slovakia 31.5034.3536.0332.8132.69
First round 2 32.16 33.96 Slovakia 32.5632.1632.1738.9337.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 57.97 1:01.81 Slovakia 59.571:02.851:03.021:03.8457.97
Second round 2 57.05 1:02.14 Slovakia 1:02.531:13.4057.051:02.581:01.31
First round 3 1:02.03 1:09.46 Slovakia 1:16.061:05.411:06.911:02.03DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.72 20.26 Slovakia 20.5521.2818.9426.5218.72
Second round 5 17.27 18.32 Slovakia 19.7219.6017.2717.8817.47
First round 9 15.84 22.88 Slovakia 24.3120.7723.5615.8425.65
Clock Final 9 16.80 18.85 Slovakia 18.0817.0921.3716.8022.91
Megaminx Final 7 1:12.06 1:16.84 Slovakia 1:19.611:12.061:17.591:22.721:13.33
Second round 8 1:18.84 1:23.13 Slovakia 1:25.631:19.501:18.841:33.651:24.27
First round 8 1:17.44 1:21.53 Slovakia 1:24.901:18.521:45.411:21.181:17.44
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.72 7.82 Slovakia 5.8011.815.727.4910.16
First round 12 5.67 7.37 Slovakia 8.1710.026.845.677.10

Matyáš Frossard - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 16.96 17.66 Czech Republic 18.0320.0617.5416.9617.40
First round 49 18.63 21.84 Czech Republic 18.6320.8423.0621.63DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:49.15 Czech Republic DNF1:49.15

Matyáš Urbánek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 28.23 34.08 Czech Republic 35.6935.1931.3628.2359.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 3:24.16 Czech Republic 3:24.16DNF

Matúš Dilung - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 23.31 25.89 Slovakia 24.4028.5126.7123.3126.57
First round 55 21.30 24.51 Slovakia 28.0322.8822.6321.3028.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 52.15 Slovakia 52.151:31.40
Pyraminx Second round 30 9.44 12.98 Slovakia 15.2311.919.4418.4311.80
First round 20 8.27 11.19 Slovakia 8.7114.1613.208.2711.67

Matěj Grohmann - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.71 8.15 Czech Republic 8.048.388.928.047.71
Second round 1 7.18 8.17 Czech Republic 9.457.187.898.058.58
First round 1 7.85 8.55 Czech Republic 9.068.368.968.347.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.91 30.97 Czech Republic 35.3829.9831.9128.9131.01
Second round 1 27.09 30.72 Czech Republic 31.5829.9732.9230.6127.09
First round 1 29.99 32.76 Czech Republic 31.3232.6334.3329.9936.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 51.15 57.94 Czech Republic 57.36DNF54.181:02.2751.15
Second round 1 51.73 58.45 Czech Republic 1:00.3051.731:01.0254.041:03.22
First round 1 53.77 59.15 Czech Republic 1:04.4253.771:09.1655.6357.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.36 14.67 Czech Republic 15.5314.8113.3613.6815.53
Second round 1 12.52 13.98 Czech Republic 15.5514.3813.0312.5214.52
First round 1 11.50 13.81 Czech Republic 15.9912.5715.0811.5013.77
Megaminx Final 3 53.46 55.70 Czech Republic 53.4658.2755.0457.1154.94
Second round 3 43.55 NR 56.36 Czech Republic 50.7157.9743.551:00.411:06.31
First round 3 51.59 54.88 Czech Republic 53.1951.5956.6355.7255.74
Pyraminx Final 4 4.79 5.97 Czech Republic 6.026.865.436.474.79
Second round 3 3.69 4.58 Czech Republic 4.253.695.205.844.28
First round 5 3.26 5.70 Czech Republic 6.226.363.268.954.51

Matěj Kubašta - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 14.81 17.99 Czech Republic 19.7217.1617.8714.8118.95
First round 31 15.80 16.74 Czech Republic 15.8017.5318.2216.5016.18
Pyraminx Second round 26 8.89 11.10 Czech Republic 12.248.8914.1110.8810.19
First round 18 7.55 10.69 Czech Republic 9.6611.1611.257.5518.01

Matěj Mach - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 18.94 24.08 Czech Republic 18.9427.2618.9539.1926.02
First round 57 19.71 25.69 Czech Republic 23.9130.0019.7123.15DNF

Matěj Mužátko - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.95 12.18 Czech Republic 11.1810.9512.4313.2012.92
Second round 10 9.81 11.56 Czech Republic 12.4811.8815.469.8110.31
First round 8 8.93 10.64 Czech Republic 8.9310.5711.8812.599.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 42.91 46.31 Czech Republic 45.8245.9348.5047.1942.91
Second round 12 43.41 48.32 Czech Republic 51.7046.2747.6651.0443.41
First round 14 51.77 58.28 Czech Republic 51.77DNF59.4454.681:00.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:32.56 1:42.75 Czech Republic 1:32.561:47.801:55.021:38.841:41.62
Second round 13 1:28.77 1:37.02 Czech Republic 1:37.921:38.811:34.331:28.771:39.27
First round 16 1:27.63 1:52.39 Czech Republic 1:55.772:07.541:40.221:27.632:01.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.53 27.55 Czech Republic 31.6724.2520.5326.7233.75
Second round 10 22.78 25.61 Czech Republic 24.4627.7122.7829.5324.65
First round 10 21.06 24.77 Czech Republic 32.0421.0625.5624.0324.71
Clock Final 5 12.59 14.61 Czech Republic DNF13.2012.5915.9514.67
Pyraminx Second round 28 9.74 11.26 Czech Republic 10.6115.4410.309.7412.86
First round 23 9.14 11.59 Czech Republic 13.3210.8014.7510.649.14

Maxim Augusta - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 17.19 19.10 Czech Republic 21.8017.1919.3018.7719.22
First round 28 14.71 16.55 Czech Republic 15.7416.6119.8317.2914.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 56.91 1:07.56 Czech Republic 1:07.301:00.9056.911:15.251:14.48
First round 34 1:11.44 Czech Republic 1:29.901:11.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 33 3:09.19 Czech Republic 3:13.883:09.19
Pyraminx First round 44 9.76 17.05 Czech Republic 9.7620.8310.5631.0519.77

Michal Himer - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 16.50 20.15 Czech Republic 22.1819.9116.5023.0018.36
First round 35 15.42 17.52 Czech Republic 17.7715.9618.8228.0915.42

Milan Hradil - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 13.69 14.88 Czech Republic 15.4414.3114.9013.69DNF
First round 12 10.91 12.23 Czech Republic 13.2612.3413.1610.9111.18
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 1:03.05 1:06.15 Czech Republic 1:03.911:08.151:19.151:06.401:03.05
First round 28 57.80 1:13.42 Czech Republic 57.801:27.161:18.021:03.211:19.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 2:40.66 Czech Republic 2:40.662:53.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 24.46 32.66 Czech Republic 37.0928.8624.4637.0032.13
Second round 11 24.56 27.18 Czech Republic 30.5524.5625.27DNF25.71
First round 21 25.97 37.60 Czech Republic 36.0532.30DNF25.9744.46
Pyraminx Final 11 8.38 9.31 Czech Republic 8.819.279.868.389.88
Second round 11 6.17 7.74 Czech Republic 6.897.316.1710.539.02
First round 16 5.16 10.08 Czech Republic 9.5613.228.185.1612.50

Mojmír Houdek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 17.38 21.59 Czech Republic 22.4217.3827.3819.1523.19
First round 38 14.41 18.29 Czech Republic 17.0014.4120.4617.4020.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:34.41 Czech Republic 1:55.381:34.41
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 3:18.43 Czech Republic 3:18.433:32.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 40.90 41.46 Czech Republic 55.1541.0940.9041.7141.59
First round 23 31.91 38.62 Czech Republic 41.7450.3037.5231.9136.61
Megaminx Second round 15 1:57.63 2:12.76 Czech Republic 2:13.462:30.961:57.632:13.552:11.28
First round 17 2:11.63 Czech Republic 2:11.632:21.19
Pyraminx Second round 20 7.05 9.94 Czech Republic 7.059.869.4010.5612.00
First round 19 8.03 11.07 Czech Republic 11.468.7213.028.0317.27

Nela Sendlerová - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.96 10.33 Czech Republic 11.7910.8210.569.618.96
Second round 11 10.18 11.56 Czech Republic 13.0510.1811.2211.3412.12
First round 10 10.03 10.86 Czech Republic 11.6110.7812.4510.0310.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 37.19 DNF Czech Republic DNF37.1952.50DNF37.28
Second round 8 36.76 41.79 Czech Republic 47.3840.2836.7644.5240.58
First round 8 37.68 42.04 Czech Republic 37.6839.6046.0840.4448.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:06.96 1:16.41 Czech Republic 1:21.521:18.751:11.711:18.771:06.96
Second round 6 1:03.34 1:12.01 Czech Republic 1:15.211:10.861:03.341:15.971:09.96
First round 7 1:11.13 1:19.20 Czech Republic 1:28.431:19.281:17.191:21.131:11.13

Nikolas Čermák - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 35.27 39.73 Czech Republic 41.4048.4639.0235.2738.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 2:38.34 Czech Republic 2:38.34DNF
Pyraminx First round 42 10.85 16.77 Czech Republic 21.1914.6510.8518.3717.28

Oliver J. Kucker - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 12.34 13.34 Czech Republic 15.5813.6713.2813.0612.34
First round 18 10.81 13.64 Czech Republic 10.8112.2813.3816.1115.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.75 50.52 Czech Republic 52.4445.7550.1250.0051.44
Second round 10 41.25 46.32 Czech Republic 45.1951.8841.2543.1850.59
First round 11 50.94 54.00 Czech Republic 55.3951.9050.9458.9454.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:27.69 1:31.37 Czech Republic 1:27.691:28.271:42.411:33.721:32.11
Second round 15 1:42.58 1:49.89 Czech Republic 1:54.461:47.611:47.601:42.582:02.78
First round 13 1:42.88 1:45.01 Czech Republic 1:46.411:44.881:46.051:44.091:42.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.43 21.94 Czech Republic 31.0919.5118.9617.4327.34
Second round 12 23.91 28.28 Czech Republic 30.8423.9128.9527.5728.31
First round 11 25.96 29.59 Czech Republic 30.3532.1925.9633.1826.22
Megaminx Second round 12 1:35.05 1:46.37 Czech Republic 1:56.131:37.761:51.131:50.211:35.05
First round 11 1:30.46 1:45.86 Czech Republic 1:30.461:49.831:57.441:45.751:42.00
Pyraminx Final 9 6.30 8.20 Czech Republic DNF8.508.447.666.30
Second round 12 6.80 7.77 Czech Republic 8.027.597.7110.096.80
First round 9 4.53 6.67 Czech Republic 6.1010.918.654.535.25

Oliver Kugler - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.78 10.32 Slovakia 11.359.7810.1810.3510.42
Second round 9 9.19 10.39 Slovakia 10.1713.0910.9610.039.19
First round 7 9.08 9.62 Slovakia 9.869.239.979.089.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 29.83 39.58 Slovakia 29.8336.2741.7241.2841.19
Second round 6 35.83 38.79 Slovakia 37.5635.8337.0241.8043.27
First round 6 35.05 38.41 Slovakia 37.7035.3642.1635.0542.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:15.13 1:17.38 Slovakia 1:18.931:19.971:17.111:15.131:16.11
Second round 8 1:13.55 1:21.42 Slovakia 1:27.301:17.931:22.561:13.551:23.77
First round 6 1:08.59 1:16.21 Slovakia 1:15.481:20.191:15.581:17.561:08.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.15 17.73 Slovakia DNF18.5516.8117.8315.15
Second round 2 12.88 16.71 Slovakia 20.0115.7118.8615.5612.88
First round 2 16.15 17.87 Slovakia 16.1516.3621.0026.4416.25
Megaminx Second round 9 1:24.64 1:27.59 Slovakia 1:25.001:24.641:29.711:28.061:35.55
First round 9 1:26.86 1:38.67 Slovakia 1:27.871:40.921:48.761:26.861:47.21
Pyraminx Final 8 5.13 8.04 Slovakia 8.396.808.9310.535.13
Second round 8 4.27 6.27 Slovakia 4.276.246.269.276.31
First round 13 4.71 7.50 Slovakia 8.198.754.715.559.91

Ondřej Adamec - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 16.05 19.05 Czech Republic 18.5223.8421.7216.9016.05
First round 40 17.43 19.34 Czech Republic 22.1218.1517.7517.4325.86
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 1:11.22 Czech Republic 1:15.001:11.22
First round 35 1:12.40 Czech Republic DNF1:12.40
5x5x5 Cube Second round 23 1:54.86 2:09.42 Czech Republic 2:14.222:08.522:22.912:05.531:54.86
First round 23 2:08.56 Czech Republic 2:11.002:08.56
Megaminx Second round 16 2:01.48 2:19.26 Czech Republic 2:23.882:01.482:20.722:13.172:24.08
First round 16 2:06.60 Czech Republic 2:09.052:06.60
Pyraminx Second round 33 9.81 14.20 Czech Republic 9.8114.9313.3014.3618.27
First round 21 9.15 11.21 Czech Republic 9.1515.4911.659.8812.11

Oskar Martiňák - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.04 11.84 Czech Republic 15.0112.1310.0411.3012.08
Second round 12 10.08 11.98 Czech Republic 11.8610.0812.6513.9511.43
First round 15 11.95 12.77 Czech Republic 12.3112.7413.2611.9513.66
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 1:04.26 1:11.76 Czech Republic 1:04.261:07.931:10.711:23.591:16.63
First round 22 57.78 1:04.27 Czech Republic 1:16.401:05.5857.781:07.211:00.03

Patrik Mareš - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 15.05 16.65 Czech Republic 17.0815.0516.8016.0818.79
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 2:53.33 Czech Republic 2:56.342:53.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 34.91 44.30 Czech Republic 34.9140.4742.9757.1849.46
Megaminx First round 22 3:27.06 Czech Republic 3:52.383:27.06

Pavel Hyánek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 13.28 14.56 Czech Republic 13.4113.2816.3415.0315.25
First round 24 11.98 14.74 Czech Republic 11.9814.1917.6514.5815.44
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 1:01.33 1:06.99 Czech Republic 1:05.711:01.331:08.521:18.301:06.75
First round 26 1:04.56 1:10.91 Czech Republic DNF1:09.431:04.561:06.181:17.11

Pavel Černý - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 18.99 22.68 Czech Republic 26.7220.6321.8418.9925.57
First round 48 20.57 21.72 Czech Republic 21.4522.2620.5721.4623.16
Pyraminx Second round 23 8.30 10.84 Czech Republic 10.2511.2212.588.3011.05
First round 32 12.71 14.39 Czech Republic 16.9615.0413.4312.7114.69

Pavol Gočik - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 21.30 24.04 Slovakia 21.3023.5022.6026.0231.61
First round 51 19.74 22.44 Slovakia 21.4729.1723.8019.7422.05
4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 1:20.38 Slovakia 1:32.821:20.38
First round 33 1:10.14 Slovakia 1:10.141:23.15

Petr Ambrož - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 12.51 14.09 Czech Republic 14.5513.2118.8814.5112.51
First round 23 12.53 14.36 Czech Republic 15.5014.3814.2512.5314.46
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 45.95 54.26 Czech Republic 45.9553.201:08.9855.5554.02
First round 12 49.60 56.23 Czech Republic 1:00.6556.691:02.8149.6051.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:38.21 1:47.91 Czech Republic 1:38.211:39.522:12.651:54.201:50.02
Second round 18 1:46.10 1:52.09 Czech Republic 1:46.101:55.131:48.401:52.751:55.72
First round 15 1:41.84 1:51.78 Czech Republic 1:53.601:41.841:59.611:56.931:44.80
Megaminx Second round 11 1:27.66 1:44.28 Czech Republic 1:38.451:27.661:51.001:43.402:01.09
First round 14 1:54.56 Czech Republic 2:01.711:54.56

Petr Kundera - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 48.13 54.80 Czech Republic 55.3357.8548.1358.3451.22
Pyraminx First round 52 13.18 19.59 Czech Republic 22.9417.5127.2618.3213.18

Přemysl Bednárek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 12.19 14.60 Czech Republic 13.16DNF12.1915.8114.84
First round 19 11.92 13.70 Czech Republic 11.9216.4114.0412.6614.41
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 47.18 51.98 Czech Republic 55.4247.1852.9347.8555.15
First round 19 54.50 59.72 Czech Republic 1:03.311:00.6255.2454.501:06.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:34.24 1:46.55 Czech Republic 1:52.561:45.911:42.541:51.191:34.24
Second round 17 1:36.83 1:51.51 Czech Republic 1:54.381:36.831:57.611:49.211:50.95
First round 14 1:44.50 1:49.04 Czech Republic 1:52.221:44.502:08.111:49.271:45.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 25.63 32.41 Czech Republic 30.9142.9225.6332.7733.55
Second round 15 26.06 30.03 Czech Republic 26.2534.2031.4632.3926.06
First round 14 24.71 32.11 Czech Republic 34.4329.551:05.0232.3524.71

Radek Piterák - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 18.18 22.28 Czech Republic 18.18DNF18.4025.7822.67
First round 50 20.66 22.29 Czech Republic 26.6823.9621.3820.6621.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 1:47.16 Czech Republic 1:47.163:09.46
Pyraminx Second round 39 15.00 20.68 Czech Republic 31.7117.2823.4715.0021.29
First round 36 15.16 15.93 Czech Republic 15.1615.8916.5015.4120.96

Radim Karpíšek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 18.80 21.25 Czech Republic 19.1623.4318.8027.6621.16
First round 46 20.25 21.26 Czech Republic 20.2520.8122.6820.2827.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:42.09 Czech Republic 1:42.09DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 12.36 18.54 Czech Republic 15.0919.4721.06DNF12.36

Richard Fousek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 16.30 17.23 Czech Republic 17.7118.0016.3016.6617.31
First round 34 15.66 17.50 Czech Republic 19.0619.3116.9516.4815.66
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 54.85 1:01.27 Czech Republic 1:02.0354.851:07.531:02.8158.97
First round 20 56.03 59.72 Czech Republic 1:12.821:00.461:01.0556.0357.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:50.10 1:59.00 Czech Republic 1:57.131:50.101:54.272:05.612:07.96
Second round 16 1:44.24 1:50.67 Czech Republic 1:44.242:12.591:50.961:51.611:49.43
First round 21 1:51.52 1:59.61 Czech Republic 2:12.781:56.112:00.502:02.221:51.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 25.41 41.54 Czech Republic 49.7537.8337.031:16.7525.41
First round 19 30.59 35.14 Czech Republic 30.5939.4035.7737.5532.09
Clock Final 2 9.58 11.13 Czech Republic 9.5810.6610.0813.4412.66
Megaminx Second round 10 1:29.89 1:37.40 Czech Republic 1:37.521:37.881:40.411:36.791:29.89
First round 10 1:34.71 1:44.08 Czech Republic 1:44.061:34.711:45.331:59.481:42.86

Robin Štětina - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 23.24 24.26 Czech Republic 23.6325.1823.9725.9723.24
First round 59 21.46 25.85 Czech Republic 24.3127.3025.9433.4721.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:43.93 Czech Republic 1:49.881:43.93
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 3:09.31 Czech Republic 3:29.553:09.31

Roman Marchuk - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 24.69 29.17 Ukraine 26.5631.7524.6930.8930.07
First round 56 22.78 25.63 Ukraine 27.6626.9722.7824.6025.32

Tamer Koleilat - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 31.25 37.19 Czech Republic 40.0339.4634.2131.2537.91

Tomáš Galamboš - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 12.02 14.44 Slovakia 15.1913.6812.0216.4214.46
First round 20 12.30 13.82 Slovakia 14.2112.3014.7713.9613.30
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 52.84 57.20 Slovakia 1:10.4153.8052.841:00.5057.30
First round 15 50.85 58.42 Slovakia 58.911:08.6150.8554.111:02.25
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 2:13.72 Slovakia 2:13.72DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 27.82 31.99 Slovakia 27.8230.9133.7231.3334.04
Second round 17 27.79 31.38 Slovakia 40.9034.0629.3627.7930.72
First round 13 25.89 31.93 Slovakia 34.9228.1335.9025.8932.75
Pyraminx Second round 17 7.55 9.02 Slovakia 10.637.557.969.0210.08
First round 27 11.25 12.38 Slovakia 12.1812.1818.9711.2512.77

Tomáš Krejsa - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 20.28 20.91 Czech Republic 21.2920.2821.0121.9320.42
First round 53 21.35 23.44 Czech Republic 21.3524.2122.0624.5224.04
Pyraminx First round 43 10.11 17.03 Czech Republic 18.0018.8120.7210.1114.28

Tomáš Nguyen - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.96 10.66 Vietnam 12.0410.569.9611.0510.38
Second round 6 8.84 9.97 Vietnam 10.4710.968.9410.508.84
First round 2 7.15 8.63 Vietnam 8.638.857.158.4011.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.02 36.51 Vietnam 43.7236.5935.8637.0835.02
Second round 5 35.00 37.82 Vietnam 39.50DNF38.9035.0535.00
First round 5 33.35 37.50 Vietnam 36.2544.5333.3540.0536.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:01.94 1:08.26 Vietnam 1:06.131:12.221:06.431:01.941:14.09
Second round 4 55.72 1:06.44 Vietnam 1:08.051:09.201:07.901:03.3855.72
First round 4 1:05.19 1:11.18 Vietnam 1:11.971:10.711:05.191:10.871:14.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.43 17.10 Vietnam 14.4316.7115.6118.9924.33
Second round 3 15.58 17.79 Vietnam 15.5816.9620.3520.8616.05
First round 3 15.96 18.07 Vietnam 18.0223.9318.0018.1915.96
Clock Final 11 14.16 DNF Vietnam 19.05DNFDNF14.1615.83
Megaminx Final 4 57.33 59.70 Vietnam 58.081:02.9058.111:17.0557.33
Second round 4 59.18 1:00.90 Vietnam 59.181:08.4359.271:01.941:01.49
First round 4 58.22 1:04.06 Vietnam 1:03.871:04.2858.221:15.931:04.04
Pyraminx Final 1 3.15 3.90 Vietnam 3.155.803.843.194.66
Second round 4 2.76 4.62 Vietnam 4.165.438.064.282.76
First round 2 2.77 3.65 Vietnam 2.935.013.224.802.77

Tomáš Novotný - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.01 9.58 Czech Republic 10.109.529.019.1211.59
Second round 8 9.09 10.23 Czech Republic 10.879.7111.369.0910.11
First round 9 8.83 10.74 Czech Republic 12.9111.2910.038.8310.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.34 40.85 Czech Republic 38.3837.3452.8441.6542.52
Second round 9 40.80 44.50 Czech Republic 50.2145.6543.7740.8044.08
First round 10 50.50 52.35 Czech Republic 54.5850.7957.7850.5051.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:33.27 1:38.12 Czech Republic 1:34.161:33.271:41.331:39.931:40.26
Second round 12 1:25.93 1:33.35 Czech Republic 1:25.931:39.331:39.461:33.961:26.77
First round 12 1:30.43 1:39.56 Czech Republic 1:35.931:30.431:37.181:53.801:45.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.97 23.34 Czech Republic 24.5322.9723.4423.1523.44
Second round 8 16.76 21.01 Czech Republic 23.3320.4316.7619.2726.32
First round 8 21.15 21.87 Czech Republic 34.4421.2122.8021.1521.59
Clock Final 6 11.41 15.47 Czech Republic 15.3218.4715.4111.4115.68
Megaminx First round 19 2:20.06 Czech Republic 2:38.862:20.06
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.19 7.96 Czech Republic 6.1517.475.198.369.38
First round 11 4.94 7.07 Czech Republic 7.729.925.434.948.05

Tomáš Ondráček - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 2:30.65 Czech Republic 2:30.653:03.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 27.50 28.28 Czech Republic 29.0934.5828.0827.6827.50
First round 17 27.97 32.51 Czech Republic 32.7734.5627.9733.3231.44

Tomáš Szyszkowicz - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:10.55 1:14.98 Czech Republic 1:10.551:13.181:23.041:18.431:13.33
Second round 7 1:06.16 1:12.89 Czech Republic 1:20.651:11.181:59.461:06.161:06.83
First round 10 1:11.04 1:28.69 Czech Republic 1:16.961:57.441:22.831:11.041:46.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.91 20.91 Czech Republic 20.4321.7717.9124.8020.52
Second round 6 15.08 18.51 Czech Republic 19.5517.7815.0818.2119.53
First round 4 15.75 18.31 Czech Republic 18.8017.0920.8815.7519.05
Clock Final 10 14.05 23.97 Czech Republic DNF14.0514.9529.1427.82
Megaminx Final 2 46.40 54.22 Czech Republic 51.4055.6846.4057.0155.59
Second round 2 47.65 53.41 Czech Republic DNF57.3150.8052.1347.65
First round 1 48.52 49.95 NR Czech Republic 55.8050.8348.5248.5650.47

Tomáš Trampota - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 19.80 23.71 Czech Republic 26.7725.3220.6125.2119.80
First round 54 20.72 24.09 Czech Republic 23.4125.7723.0820.7228.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 46 11.31 17.50 Czech Republic 11.3112.2118.9421.3422.06

Tomáš Zatroch - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.51 8.90 Slovakia 7.847.519.01DNF9.85
Second round 3 7.41 8.84 Slovakia 7.419.658.8210.118.04
First round 4 7.30 9.09 Slovakia 8.597.309.339.3610.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.80 36.50 Slovakia 33.9733.8037.3138.2341.19
Second round 3 32.01 33.46 Slovakia 32.4736.5232.8135.1132.01
First round 3 30.81 34.06 Slovakia 33.2436.5832.7530.8136.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 54.00 1:01.62 Slovakia 54.001:02.331:07.131:01.641:00.88
Second round 3 58.04 1:03.71 Slovakia 1:06.861:10.511:01.1158.041:03.16
First round 2 1:00.02 1:04.74 Slovakia 1:04.561:06.191:03.471:00.021:06.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.12 15.36 Slovakia 15.3417.6516.5814.1514.12
Second round 4 15.46 18.32 Slovakia 19.0518.5315.4617.3820.13
First round 5 16.80 18.56 Slovakia 20.6617.3117.9120.4716.80
Megaminx Final 8 1:22.06 1:22.31 Slovakia 1:22.681:22.141:22.061:24.971:22.12
Second round 7 1:06.56 1:19.66 Slovakia 1:20.361:20.381:06.561:18.241:32.46
First round 7 1:09.68 1:17.79 Slovakia 1:22.501:18.611:18.171:09.681:16.60
Pyraminx Final 5 5.12 6.11 Slovakia 6.315.886.446.135.12
Second round 7 3.97 5.14 Slovakia 4.563.975.936.834.94
First round 7 4.38 5.98 Slovakia 8.786.066.045.844.38

Vašek Buchtel - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 26.17 34.45 Czech Republic 26.1733.7539.78DNF29.81

Veronika Becková - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 17.73 19.22 Czech Republic 17.9421.1422.7917.7318.59
First round 27 11.70 16.49 Czech Republic 16.8616.7115.9019.3011.70
4x4x4 Cube Second round 39 1:36.40 Czech Republic 1:36.401:48.46
First round 31 58.36 1:28.16 Czech Republic 58.361:35.301:44.392:23.381:04.78
5x5x5 Cube Second round 21 1:46.43 1:56.05 Czech Republic 1:50.841:56.182:05.022:01.141:46.43
First round 20 1:44.30 1:58.60 Czech Republic 1:44.302:05.421:55.812:04.091:55.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 1:26.28 Czech Republic 1:26.281:43.00
Megaminx First round 18 2:13.50 Czech Republic 2:13.502:27.15
Pyraminx First round 49 9.20 18.73 Czech Republic 21.9613.5520.6929.129.20

Vojtěch Benisch - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 20.00 23.84 Czech Republic 26.1126.6520.0023.0922.33
First round 47 17.33 21.46 Czech Republic 19.4325.0321.5317.3323.43

Vojtěch Horák - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 30.28 31.56 Czech Republic 30.2831.9330.3752.1332.39
Pyraminx Second round 32 9.63 13.84 Czech Republic 9.6314.2213.8413.4721.65
First round 28 10.50 12.57 Czech Republic 12.3814.3111.0210.5015.15

Vojtěch Kundera - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.77 10.13 Czech Republic 11.478.7710.1911.179.03
Second round 5 9.27 9.90 Czech Republic 9.939.9311.319.279.85
First round 11 10.43 10.93 Czech Republic 10.4310.6311.4710.7012.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.22 40.39 Czech Republic 38.5235.2241.1942.4041.46
Second round 7 37.20 41.63 Czech Republic 42.9137.2040.6443.9541.34
First round 7 36.05 42.02 Czech Republic 45.5944.7640.7840.5336.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:13.71 1:17.15 Czech Republic 1:15.111:13.711:18.431:20.381:17.91
Second round 11 1:27.80 1:30.48 Czech Republic 1:29.441:43.281:27.801:30.121:31.89
First round 11 1:25.52 1:32.52 Czech Republic 1:39.591:25.521:39.301:29.801:28.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.64 17.45 Czech Republic 20.6516.7814.6418.3817.19
Second round 9 18.27 21.39 Czech Republic 34.8320.0222.3221.8318.27
First round 7 18.78 20.93 Czech Republic 20.1221.1821.5018.7834.93
Megaminx Final 6 1:01.50 1:07.90 Czech Republic 1:09.711:13.561:05.131:08.851:01.50
Second round 6 1:01.16 1:18.05 Czech Republic 1:19.771:22.441:19.081:15.311:01.16
First round 5 1:03.46 1:09.53 Czech Republic 1:08.221:13.211:14.361:03.461:07.15
Pyraminx Final 6 4.65 6.33 Czech Republic 4.655.557.356.267.19
Second round 6 4.00 5.01 Czech Republic 4.006.634.905.924.20
First round 6 4.97 5.86 Czech Republic 5.099.536.196.314.97

Vojtěch Seidl - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 49.18 57.35 Czech Republic 49.1853.1559.511:07.7159.40
Pyraminx First round 51 14.02 19.35 Czech Republic 19.9054.9614.0221.3016.86

Vít Effenberger - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 40.56 42.85 Czech Republic 40.8249.3140.5641.7945.93

Vít Komárek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 16.53 18.82 Czech Republic 16.5320.1320.4417.7118.63
First round 39 16.88 18.98 Czech Republic 17.9619.9619.0316.8820.30
4x4x4 Cube Second round 35 1:20.77 Czech Republic 1:20.771:23.33
First round 29 59.16 1:14.69 Czech Republic 1:08.271:19.921:17.4459.161:18.35
Pyraminx Final 7 5.42 6.93 Czech Republic 6.258.447.596.945.42
Second round 9 5.72 6.61 Czech Republic 5.726.577.158.316.12
First round 8 4.56 6.36 Czech Republic 7.066.255.764.5611.08

Šimon Maděra - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 27.93 29.93 Czech Republic 28.4036.1232.0529.3327.93

Šimon Okurek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 25.17 36.01 Czech Republic 25.1740.5730.9040.8136.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 2:12.95 Czech Republic 2:12.952:29.66
Pyraminx First round 53 17.75 19.67 Czech Republic 18.2217.7519.7326.2521.06